Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

19/08/2017
CST, Miraflores (Burgos)

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº01 0,60 m A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Andrea Aguarón Pinto Chada Von Rozeboom 0 - 44
Mencía Alonso Ortega Ferrari 0 - 45,33
Lorena Casado De Mata Boton 0 - 48,48
Ivana Aguarón Pinto Loretoki Semacar 0 - 49,62
Gonzalo Amo Montes Mumuki 0 - 51,37
Samuel Bahillo Merino Pukimuki 0 - 53,74
Aitana Sistiaga New 0 - 59,15
Paula Taramona Rivera Miki 0 - 61,16
Laura Rodríguez Herrero Caterina 0 - 61,17
10º Jimena Marina Ibáñez Chibuli 0 - 64,26
11º Paula Saldaña Rogel Dubay T 0 - 75,71
12º Gabriella Fish Pedrosa Alazan 0 - 77,47
13º Santiago Colucho Hercules 0 - 83,24
14º Claudia Gómez Mallón India CEM 4 - 44,24
15º Nerea De Guzman Ramirez Brunch Cem 4 - 52,13
16º Jimena Fisac Barrio Castor 4 - 71,69
17º Elena Alonso Del Val Brunch Cem E
  Raquel Sáiz Domínguez Helador E
  Prueba Nº02 0,80 m A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Alicia De Guzmán Ramírez September 18 0 - 46,09
Gonzalo Amo Montes Fabordon 0 - 46,52
Carla Rabano Perez Estudiante 0 - 48,72
Malena Padilla Blanco Chada Von Rozeboom 0 - 50,2
Daniela Gonzalez Pascual Turbulencias 0 - 50,79
Lucia H Garrido Gonzalez Flash Dance 0 - 55,11
Alfredo Madrigal Matute Kendo Mail 0 - 61,69
Nuria Saldaña del Vigo Reika 0 - 63,49
10º Isabel Herrero del Egido Regalo 0 - 67,95
11º Javier Del Álamo Gómez Suppydam De Olid 0 - 69,26
12º Marta Lozano Onrubia Suppydam De Olid 0 - 71,11
13º Judit Guerra Lavin Bolonia del Cañizar 0 - 71,62
14º Estitxu Isarch Lopez De Sosoaga Quetchua De Crann 0 - 72,15
15º Daniela Higuera Ivette 0 - 75,22
16º Jimena Marina Ibáñez Chibuli 0 - 76,83
17º Santiago Centenera Samper Ursus de Olid 0 - 85,44
18º Carmela Ruiz Guerra Boreas De Husares 0 - 87,95
19º Santiago Centenera Samper Tabata de Olid 0 - 89,17
20º Raquel González Herrero Trueno 4 - 47,65
21º Alejandro Garcia Renes Estrella 4 - 72,55
22º Ignacio Fernández López de la Torre Barayo 4 - 74,08
23º Rocío Lázaro Alonso Hermoso 4 - 85,06
24º Cristina Melgar De Castro Sel La Viesca 4 - 90,79
25º Paula Saldaña Rogel Dubay T 8 - 75,19
26º Cristina Narzabal New 9 - 125,47
28º Lorea Alkain New 15 - 111,21
29º Adriana Higuera Ivette E
  Fabiola Chacón Díaz Anastasia E
  Claudia Cosido Arribas Ilegitimo E
  Prueba Nº03 1 m A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Ana García De Pablo Donatelo 0 - 60,94
Alejandro Diez Crespo Garnacha GO 0 - 63,8
Verónica Ramos Ramos Dolly 0 - 63,99
Isabel Calleja Perez Sevillano 0 - 64,45
Estefanie Mediavilla Lund Capricho 0 - 66,25
Zaira Franco Nebreda Atilana 0 - 66,68
Inaxio Sistiaga Nicole Ts 0 - 78,09
Paula Montero Ruiz Rosanegra 0 - 79,99
10º Isabel Hoffman López Leroy H 0 - 79,99
11º Laura Gonzalez Sala Ronda De Olid 0 - 81,4
12º Nuria del Barrio Navarro Impreciso 0 - 81,94
13º Enrique García-Gallardo García Simba 0 - 83,6
14º Maria Gonzalez Herrero Ighalo 0 - 85,98
15º Isabel Rodríguez Miguelez Al Centagua 0 - 89,29
16º Hugo Marcos Villa De Dunhill 0 - 91,53
17º Xabier Berrotaran Ostiz Osada 0 - 95,16
18º Beatriz Sangrador Mateos Sel Valu 4 - 65,86
19º Carlota Gallego Sardiñas Colmena Cem 4 - 66,83
20º Helena González Fuente Perdigón 4 - 71,88
21º José Herrero Perote Galo 4 - 73,01
22º Carla Rabano Perez Calcetines 4 - 75,7
23º Nuria Saldaña del Vigo Reika 4 - 80,52
24º Patricia Uruñuela Herrera Sombra 4 - 80,84
25º Mª Pilar Lopez de Miguel Missuri-VP 4 - 81,49
26º Ainara Alkain Iguñiz Villa De Dunhill 4 - 85,63
27º Inés Lapresa Sáez Guille 4 - 91,19
28º Merlin M Fernández Vallejo Ana María 4 - 93,51
29º Laura Gamarra Berrotaran Hazelle Ts 4 - 93,72
30º Jaime Ramos Sand Storm 4 - 99,98
31º Carlos Prieto Santos Eclipse Del Torio 4 - 103,68
32º Estitxu Isarch Lopez De Sosoaga Quetchua De Crann 8 - 82,16
33º Alicia Lopez Nebreda Boreal 8 - 84,47
34º José Luis Muñoz Hernando Fígaro 8 - 86,62
35º Julen Alkain Iguñiz Couma De Blondel 8 - 88,71
36º María Alonso Jato Sabal De Olid 8 - 94,61
37º Nieves García Pérez Hercos 8 - 98,87
38º Jimena Andrés Ayuso Sanlagar 09 E
39º Cecilia Vicente Aparicio Ultimate Mb Du Ross E
  Victor Arribas Garcia India CEM E
  Marta Ochoa Rey E
  Raquel González Herrero Upa Upa Do Paco E
  Prueba Nº04 1,10 m 2 Fases Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Almudena Alonso Jato Latigo Quin 0 - 33,54
Elena Martínez García-Gallardo Cleopatra CEM 0 - 35,29
Aroa Ramos Ramos Doloretta 0 - 37,57
Sara Muriente Prieto Halowerry Luxie 0 - 37,61
Montserrat García Polo Celeris M 0 - 37,89
Mencía Madrigal Arteaga Otino De Rocherau 0 - 38,12
Ignacio Fernández López de la Torre Trois Juine Du Parc 0 - 39,34
María Alonso Jato Camila Cem 0 - 39,53
Jimena Andrés Ayuso Chester 0 - 40,58
10º Tamara Río Rodríguez Cartuja Cem 0 - 41,4
11º Ana Maria Fernández Vallejo Hazaña 0 - 42,18
12º Elena Manso Gonzalez Platon Dauge 0 - 43,41
13º María Barriocanal Hernando Sheriff 0 - 46,01
14º Xabier Berrotaran Ostiz Dixi T S 0 - 46,1
15º Araia Lopetegi Tinkas Girl 0 - 47,41
16º Marta Martínez García-Gallardo Kasandra Cem 0 - 48,49
17º Felipe Villanueva Lopez Único 4 - 34,52
18º Alejandro Garcia Renes Conguito CEM 4 - 34,94
19º Enrique García-Gallardo García Dattar De Riaza 4 - 37,13
20º Nuria Peralta Cascajar Goyita 4 - 38,44
21º Amaia Cormenzana Perez Rebeca De La Lande 4 - 38,77
22º Luis Arregui García-Gallardo Estoque 4 - 40,51
23º Alba Saiz Lopez Escolta 4 - 42,84
24º Xabier Berrotaran Ostiz Osada 4 - 44,62
25º Ainhoa Orue Saiz Royal Storm Felicitie 4 - 45,1
26º Aduna Lopetegi Oslo 4 - 45,85
27º Irene Echazarreta Hernandez Morenita Ii 4 - 47,39
28º Pablo Garcia-Gallardo Garcia Brandy 4 - 48,43
29º Andrea Sáiz de la Parte Dulce 8 - 39,25
30º Marta Gonzalez Gutierrez Herodia 8 - 45,2
31º Sara Muriente Prieto Elegance 8 - 45,45
32º Antonio Fernandez Andres Balou Dc 8 - 45,53
33º Noemi Hernando Francisco Rayban De Zabala 12 - 41,52
34º Ana Martinez Rey Premier Ship 16 - 51,26
35º Rocío Martín Macarro Ficaria E
  Gonzalo Cosidó Betegón Jdhabi E
  Miranda Montoya Peña Akanto De Maeza E
  Sara Gutierrez Gomez Valdelamadre Alabama E
  Ana Arregui García-Gallardo Akanto De Maeza E
  Jorge Arregui García-Gallardo Akter De Eire E
  Prueba Nº05 1,20 m A2 + Desempate Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Pablo Garcia-Gallardo Garcia Quorum De Olid 0/0 - 33,41
Jesús Miguel Hernando Vulkana C 0/0 - 35,38
Santiago Centenera Samper Romina de Olid 0/0 - 41,18
Jesús Miguel Hernando Sabal De Olid 0/4 - 37,05
Juan Pedro Colucho Cassandrina C 0/12 - 44,16
Hervé Duhaut Nabis Des Etisses 0/E
Jaime Martínez García-Gallardo Run-Run De Olid 1 - 91,56
Teresa Madrigal Arteaga Let's Dance 4 - 81,8
Amaia Cormenzana Perez Quenn's The Mary 4 - 83,68
10º Elena Gandía Aguilar Crazy Del Maset 4 - 85,36
11º Elena Gandía Aguilar Casilda Cem 4 - 89,23
12º Pablo Garcia-Gallardo Garcia Lasiche 4 - 89,35
13º Sara Loumaye Kaberghs Olivero del Pas 5 - 90,72
14º Manuel Martinez Garcia-Gallardo Quercus 5 - 91,81
15º Santiago Centenera Samper Pegaso Fuentemontes 5 - 92,22
16º Jimena Fisac Barrios Carptiche F 8 - 86,46
17º Blanca Gandía Aguilar Cuentista 8 - 88,23
18º Maria Teran De La Piedra Bergalo De Walyro 8 - 105,83
19º Felipe Villanueva Alonso Quinoa 9 - 91,44
20º Hervé Duhaut Kandela De Quijas 9 - 92,54
21º Fernando Velar Giménez Al Centagua 9 - 94,93
22º Isabel Rodríguez Miguelez Altair 9 - 108,51
23º Enrique García-Gallardo García Siracusa De Olid 10 - 112,88
24º Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Morales Glannox 11 - 100,18
  Sara Muriente Prieto Np Calne 14 - 111,63
25º Luis Mª Gallego Brogeras Montana 12 - 88,56
26º Rocío Lázaro Alonso Hamilton 13 - 90,35
27º Eder Garcia Ortiz Dimitri Oc 13 - 91,32
28º Jimena Fisac Barrios Claus De Villablanca 17 - 107,48
29º Carlota Luzon De Tena Pluton De Llamosas 20 - 85,87
30º Xabier Berrotaran Ostiz Volga De La Lande 25 - 106,84
31º Fernando Velar Giménez Johnny Cash E
  Prueba Nº06 1,30 m A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Sara Loumaye Kaberghs Nimbus Du Page 0 - 68,88
Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Morales Scotland Yard 0 - 69,92
Mar Terán de la Piedra Erlund De Calvarie 0 - 71,76
Enrique García-Gallardo García Match Point 0 - 72,75
Aiert Hormaetxe Urigüen Látványos 0 - 88,27
Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Morales Annabelle 4 - 68,14
Pablo Garcia-Gallardo Garcia Andrasta 4 - 69,99
Loreto Gallego Sardiñas Opus De Olid 4 - 71,2
Hugo Lopez Plaza Parole de Olid 4 - 74,67
10º Andrea Hormaetxe Urigüen Carpe Diem De Mendiola 4 - 76,05
11º Ricardo Iglesias Fernández Clisirea De Walyro 4 - 77,09
12º Hugo Lopez Plaza Obi One De Olid 4 - 77,45
13º Sara Loumaye Kaberghs Un Crin Blanc 4 - 81,82
14º Iñaki Lorenzo Sánchez Inka Van Het Goor 5 - 92,25
15º Felipe Villanueva Alonso Tlaloc de la Violle 6 - 94,84
16º Taragh Dyer Hartnett Telemaque D'Ecrepin 8 - 70,04
17º Teresa Madrigal Arteaga Sologniot Des Roches 8 - 78,65
18º Pablo Garcia-Gallardo Garcia Zar 8 - 83,56
19º Esther Sanz Izquierdo Corelli 12 - 74,13
20º Jesús Miguel Hernando Sherezade 22 - 113,52
21º Jaime Martínez García-Gallardo Mehrangarh E
  Iñaki Lorenzo Sánchez Ti'beau Du Prost E
  Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Morales Hoznayo R
  Taragh Dyer Hartnett Vetiver De Mai R
  Prueba Nº07 0,60 m A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Andrea Aguarón Pinto Chada Von Rozeboom 0 - 42,29
Mencía Alonso Ortega Ferrari 0 - 43,26
Nerea De Guzman Ramirez Brunch Cem 0 - 46,39
Samuel Bahillo Merino Pukimuki 0 - 46,76
Jimena Marina Ibáñez Chibuli 0 - 58,56
Aitana Sistiaga New 0 - 59,06
Paula Taramona Rivera Miki 0 - 60,52
Raquel Sáiz Domínguez Helador 0 - 65,11
Santiago Colucho López Hercules 0 - 66,25
10º Santiago Centenera Dabata de Olid 0 - 72,86
11º Claudia Gómez Mallón India CEM 4 - 54,07
12º Lorena Casado De Mata Boton 4 - 58,54
13º Paula Saldaña Rogel Dubay T 4 - 63,02
14º Laura Rodríguez Herrero Caterina 4 - 64,37
15º Elena Alonso Del Val Brunch Cem 4 - 66,31
16º Ivana Aguarón Pinto Loretoki Semacar 4 - 67,06
17º Gabriella Fish Pedrosa Alazan 6 - 88,15
18º Laura Cosido Ilegitimo 6 - 88,83
19º Gonzalo Amo Montes Mumuki 8 - 55,14
20º Jimena Fisac Barrios Castor 8 - 68,36
  Prueba Nº08 0,85 m A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Carla Rabano Perez Estudiante 0 - 45,74
Daniela Gonzalez Pascual Turbulencias 0 - 46,56
Lucia Garrido González H Flash Dance 0 - 48,23
Cristina Narzabal New 0 - 52,02
Marta Lozano Onrubia Suppydam De Olid 0 - 52,32
Lorea Alkain New 0 - 56,95
Fabiola Chacón Díaz Anastasia 0 - 58,03
Javier Del Álamo Gómez Suppydam De Olid 0 - 61,02
Maider Otazo Villa De Dunhill 0 - 61,09
10º Carmela Ruiz Guerra Boreas De Husares 0 - 65,41
11º Claudia Cosido Arribas Ilegitimo 0 - 67,21
12º Paula Saldaña Rogel Dubay T 0 - 67,28
13º Alejandro Diez Regalo 0 - 67,53
14º Santiago Centenera Samper Ursus de Olid 0 - 70,4
15º Santiago Centenera Samper Tabata de Olid 0 - 72,86
16º Malena Padilla Blanco Chada Von Rozeboom 4 - 40,34
17º Gonzalo Amo Montes Fabordon 4 - 43,47
18º Alicia De Guzmán Ramírez September 18 4 - 46,92
19º Nuria Saldaña del Vigo Reika 4 - 50,46
20º Alfredo Madrigal Matute Kendo Mail 4 - 53,21
21º Alejandro Garcia Renes Estrella 4 - 58,5
22º Cristina Melgar De Castro Sel La Viesca 4 - 59,42
23º Jimena Marina Ibáñez Chibuli 4 - 61,88
24º Estitxu Isarch Lopez De Sosoaga Quetchua De Crann 4 - 62
25º Judit Guerra Lavin Bolonia del Cañizar 4 - 64,38
26º Ignacio Fernández López de la Torre Barayo 4 - 65,11
27º Adriana Higuera Ivette 4 - 70,66
28º Daniela Higuera Ivette 4 - 70,9
  Prueba Nº09 1 m A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Zaira Franco Nebreda Atilana 0 - 58,28
Beatriz Sangrador Mateos Sel Valu 0 - 61,63
Isabel Calleja Perez Sevillano 0 - 61,79
Verónica Ramos Ramos Doloretta 0 - 62,71
Patricia Uruñuela Herrera Sombra 0 - 69,63
Hugo Marcos Villa De Dunhill 0 - 72,66
Nieves García Pérez Hercos 0 - 75,19
Estitxu Isarch Lopez De Sosoaga Quetchua De Crann 0 - 75,7
Inaxio Sistiaga Nicole Ts 0 - 76,26
10º Ana Martinez Rey Premier Ship 0 - 77,48
11º Laura Gonzalez Sala Ronda De Olid 0 - 79,21
12º Nuria del Barrio Navarro Impreciso 0 - 81,52
13º Enrique García-Gallardo García Simba 0 - 82,99
14º Laura Gamarra Berrotaran Hazelle Ts 0 - 83,38
15º Ainara Alkain Iguñiz Osada 0 - 98,56
16º Alejandro Diez Crespo Garnacha GO 4 - 55,06
17º Nuria Saldaña del Vigo Reika 4 - 63,27
18º Jimena Andrés Ayuso Sanlagar 09 4 - 65,97
19º Jaime Ramos Sand Storm 4 - 71,24
20º Alicia Lopez Nebreda Boreal 4 - 72,07
21º José Luis Muñoz Hernando Fígaro 4 - 73,62
22º Paula Montero Ruiz Rosanegra 4 - 76,59
23º María Alonso Jato Sabal De Olid 4 - 79,23
24º Isabel Hoffman López Leroy H 4 - 79,96
25º Inés Lapresa Sáez Guille 4 - 82,59
26º Julen Alkain Iguñiz Couma De Blondel 4 - 86,18
27º Ana Maria Fernández Vallejo Merlin M 4 - 93,61
28º Isabel Rodríguez Al Centagua 5 - 103
29º Carla Rabano Perez Calcetines 8 - 62,18
30º Carlota Gallego Sardiñas Colmena Cem 8 - 65,13
31º Ana García De Pablo Donatelo 8 - 65,55
32º Gonzalo Cosidó Betegón Djabi 8 - 69,06
33º Helena González Fuente Perdigón 8 - 86,17
34º Rocío Lázaro Alonso Hermoso 8 - 86,75
35º Antonio Fernandez Andres Balou Dc 8 - 91,35
36º José Luis Herrero Perote Galo 12 - 73,88
37º Marta Ochoa Rey 16 - 89,7
38º Mª Pilar Lopez de Miguel Missuri-VP E
  Estefanie Mediavilla Lund Capricho E
  Victor Arribas Garcia India CEM E
  Prueba Nº10 1,15 m A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Amaia Cormenzana Perez Rebeca De La Lande 0 - 38
Blanca Gandía Aguilar Crazy Del Maset 0 - 38,49
Marta Martínez García-Gallardo Kasandra Cem 0 - 40,64
Luis Arregui García-Gallardo Estoque 0 - 41,61
Montserrat García Polo Celeris M 0 - 42,59
Carlota Luzon De Tena Pluton De Llamosas 0 - 42,96
Elena Manso Gonzalez Platon Dauge 0 - 45,38
Felipe Villanueva Lopez Único 0 - 46,64
Rocío Martín Macarro Ficaria 1 - 54,8
10º Enrique García-Gallardo García Dattar De Riaza 4 - 38,67
11º Elena Martínez García-Gallardo Cleopatra CEM 4 - 38,98
12º Ignacio Fernández López de la Torre Trois Juine Du Parc 4 - 42,7
13º Fernando Velar Giménez Johnny Cash 4 - 44,35
14º Almudena Alonso Jato Latigo Quin 4 - 45,87
15º Mencía Madrigal Arteaga Otino De Rocherau 4 - 46,08
16º Xabier Berrotaran Ostiz Dixi T S 4 - 48,98
17º María Barriocanal Hernando Sheriff 4 - 50,52
18º Araia Lopetegi Tinkas Girl 4 - 51,45
19º Sara Muriente Prieto Elegance 5 - 55,16
20º Pablo Garcia-Gallardo Garcia Brandy 6 - 58,11
21º María Alonso Jato Camila Cem 7 - 62,29
22º Nuria Peralta Cascajar Goyita 8 - 38,47
23º Ana Arregui García-Gallardo Akanto De Maeza 8 - 39,19
24º Jimena Andrés Ayuso Chester 8 - 44,38
25º Aroa Ramos Ramos Doloretta 8 - 52,69
26º Jorge Arregui García-Gallardo Akter De Eire 8 - 67,61
27º Xabier Berrotaran Ostiz Osada 9 - 55,73
28º Sara Muriente Prieto Halowerry Luxie 9 - 56,43
29º Tamara Río Rodríguez Cartuja Cem 12 - 51,02
30º Marta Gonzalez Gutierrez Herodia 12 - 51,36
31º Noemi Hernando Francisco Rayban De Zabala 16 - 44,15
32º Alba Saiz Lopez Escolta 16 - 44,98
33º Ainhoa Orue Saiz Royal Storm Felicitie 16 - 55,3
34º Ana Maria Fernández Vallejo Hazaña E
  Aduna Lopetegi Oslo E
  Andrea Sáiz de la Parte Dulce E
  Miranda Montoya Peña Akanto De Maeza E
  Alejandro Garcia Renes Conguito CEM E
  Irene Echazarreta Morenita Ii E
40º Carlos Prieto Santos Eclipse Del Torio R
  Prueba Nº11 1,25 m Dificultades Progresivas Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Teresa Madrigal Arteaga Let's Dance 65 - 57,12
Pablo Garcia-Gallardo Garcia Zar 65 - 59,1
Taragh Dyer Hartnett Telemaque D'Ecrepin 65 - 59,98
Jaime Martínez García-Gallardo Run-Run De Olid 65 - 61,88
Felipe Villanueva Alonso Quinoa 65 - 63,25
Sara Loumaye Kaberghs Olivero del Pas 65 - 67,5
Elena Gandía Aguilar Casilda Cem 65 - 68,15
Taragh Dyer Hartnett Vetiver De Mai 64 - 71,01
Luis Mª Gallego Brogeras Montana 62 - 62,6
10º Sara Muriente Prieto Np Calne 62 - 68,82
11º Iñaki Lorenzo Sánchez Ti'beau Du Prost 62 - 71,46
12º Santiago Centenera Samper Pegaso Fuentemontes 61 - 65,89
13º Juan Pedro Colucho Cassandrina C 61 - 69,4
14º Jimena Fisac Barrios Carptiche F 61 - 69,6
15º Amaia Cormenzana Perez Quenn's The Mary 60 - 56,26
16º Hervé Duhaut Kandela De Quijas 60 - 62,38
17º Fernando Velar Giménez Al- Centagua 59 - 76,54
18º Jimena Fisac Barrios Claus De Villablanca 58 - 80,01
19º Jaime Martínez García-Gallardo Mehrangarh 57 - 56,14
20º Santiago Centenera Samper Romina de Olid 57 - 62,26
21º Enrique García-Gallardo García Siracusa De Olid 57 - 81,29
22º Pablo Garcia-Gallardo Garcia Quorum De Olid 56 - 61,16
23º Eder Garcia Ortiz Dimitri Oc 56 - 68,09
24º Jesús Miguel Hernando Sherezade 47 - 83,15
25º Xabier Berrotaran Ostiz Volga De La Lande 44 - 71,02
26º Jesús Miguel Hernando Vulkana C 25 - 55,1
27º Jesús Miguel Hernando Sabal De Olid 25 - 56,44
28º Isabel Rodríguez Miguelez Altair 21 - 64,22
29º Maria Teran De La Piedra Bergalo De Walyro 17 - 70,62
30º Manuel Martinez Garcia-Gallardo Quercus 14 - 81,72
31º Hervé Duhaut Nabis Des Etisses E
  Rocío Lázaro Alonso Hamilton E
  Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Morales Glannox E
  Prueba Nº12 Gran Premio 1,35 m Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Mar Terán de la Piedra Erlund De Calvarie 0/0 - 43,8
Sara Loumaye Kaberghs Nimbus Du Page 0/4 - 43,15
Ricardo Iglesias Fernández Clisirea De Walyro 0/4 - 43,68
Enrique García-Gallardo García Match Point 4 - 70,09
Hugo Lopez Plaza Parole de Olid 4 - 71,83
Pablo Garcia-Gallardo Garcia Andrasta 4 - 71,96
Felipe Villanueva Alonso Tlaloc de la Violle 4 - 72,78
Esther Sanz Izquierdo Corelli 4 - 73,53
Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Morales Annabelle 4 - 74,66
10º Loreto Gallego Sardiñas Opus De Olid 4 - 75,02
11º Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Morales Scotland Yard 5 - 80,24
12º Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Morales Hoznayo 4 - 76,89
13º Elena Gandía Aguilar Cuentista 8 - 73,44
14º Aiert Hormaetxe Urigüen Látványos 9 - 81,85
15º Andrea Hormaetxe Urigüen Carpe Diem De Mendiola 12 - 72,24
16º Pablo Garcia-Gallardo Garcia Lasiche 13 - 80,96
17º Sara Loumaye Kaberghs Un Crin Blanc 16 - 75,59
18º Iñaki Lorenzo Sánchez Inka Van Het Goor 20 - 73,44
19º Teresa Madrigal Arteaga Sologniot Des Roches E
  Hugo Lopez Plaza Obi One De Olid E