Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

25/08/2017
CSN 2*, C.H. Cemar (Pontevedra)

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº01 Ponis A - 0,50 m 2 Fases Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Saray Piñeiro Giraldo Spyke 0 - 35,37
Evelyn Arosa Gonzalez Camaron De Ge-En 0 - 42,76
Carla Fernández Manso Pinto 3 - 63,58
Santiago z Reverendo Lope Cooper-Star E
Santiago z Reverendo Lope Rusti E
  Prueba Nº02 0,80 m 2 Fases Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Blanca Fernandez-Alvari?o Estevez Rififi Du Gevaudan 0/0 - 37,83
Iria Rodriguez Suárez Capiola de Beluchi 0/0 - 40,36
Cristina Maria Da C V M Moutinho Lutin des Roques 0/0 - 41,5
Manuela López Barreiro Khan De Quijas 0/0 - 41,62
Patricia Pazo Vazquez Lagoa De Antela 0 - 44,05
Ema Alves Four Seasons 0/0 - 47,77
Carmen Fernández Da Vila Quejigo (Ex-Malpica) 4/0 - 36,7
Francisco M Vilar Nogues Arrumacos Do Marruxal 4/0 - 46,47
Alejandra Omil Nu?ez Duna 4/0 - 47,43
10º Alba Nu?ez Riveiro Euro Love 13/0 - 36,57
  Prueba Nº03 Ponis B 2 Fases Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Olivia Tapias Fernandez Bendy Boy 0/0 - 33,75
Daniel Pardo Barreiro Petalo 0/0 - 34,33
Iria Rodriguez Suárez Donald De Beluchi 0/0 - 36,78
Iria Rodriguez Suárez Dory De Beluchi 0/8 - 32,82
Irene Vidal Rivera Campanilla 4/0 - 38,32
Alejandra Alvarez Alonso Perliet De Ge-E-N 0/17 - 55,48
  Prueba Nº04 1 m 2 Fases Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Pedro Estévez Villar Fanciulla Rougue 0/0 - 34,24
Carlos Azevedo Donnamarya Riba Ul 0/0 - 38,89
Olivia Tapias Fernandez Coyote Cem 0/0 - 44,66
Irene Vidal Rivera Presumida 0/4 - 33,36
Alma Herranz González Gozque De Borraxeiros 0/4 - 45,02
Chantal Rodriguez Miner Askary (Ex-Coke) 4/0 - 37,76
Alba Garcia Gosende Maruxa Mahia 5 - 56,8
Irene Edwards Alvarez Grama 4/4 - 42,11
Alba Millán López Gwendy Z 4/4 - 52,21
10º Araceli Gil Cinala S 4/4 - 53,38
11º Juan Casadevall Alvarez Corsaire Delle 4/5 - 54,64
12º Sara Garcia Paz Anima De Guemes 8/4 - 53,25
13º Mónica García Peón Conrad E
  Candela Millán López Agr Indeister E
  Lara Carreira Diz Rififi Du Gevaudan E
  Nemesio Castro Milesi Charro E
  Patricia Fernández Patrón Classida Dos Anxeles E
  Prueba Nº05 1,10 m 2 Fases Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Mar Casadevall Salgado Nolan 0/0 - 32,25
Cristina Fernández Marcos Centella Valme 0/0 - 41,04
Alba Montenegro Macía Pauret 0/0 - 44,99
Andrea Vidal Domínguez Padina Lp 0/0 - 45,81
Elena Senra Fernández Rosa D'auge 4/0 - 32,39
Andrea Villaverde Argibay Arisco 0/4 - 39,83
Ines Fontes Catrick 0/4 - 41,71
Iria Varela Velasco Lio 4/0 - 50,73
Laura Huidobro Diaz Ray Bm 8/0 - 42,28
10º Ana Berta Huidobro Diaz Perla De Obregon E
  Prueba Nº06 1,20 m A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Yago García Collar Colube 0 - 68,3
Rafael Vazquez Rey Berlinda 0 - 69,48
Manuel Sa Morais Tutti Quanti De Circee 0 - 70,57
Manuel Sa Morais Chella Tiji St Z 0 - 77,92
Cornelio Carvajal Iglesias Giselle Ld 0 - 80,74
Lorena Couce Morales Duke 4 - 61,64
Paula López Crespo Count On Me T 4 - 64,05
Ana Teresa Sousa Cebomba 4 - 66,35
Antonio Cabanas Rodríguez Ustinov Coco 4 - 72,59
10º Leticia Vazquez Queijas Dame Yar 4 - 72,92
11º Francisco Fleming Cohiba Z 4 - 81,59
12º Antonio Cabanas Rodríguez Cobalt Coco 4 - 82,28
13º Nuria Tizón González Lucas 8 - 60,74
14º Belen Rodriguez Suarez Pablo Du Colombier 8 - 73,55
15º Marta López Crespo Willeke 9 - 89,68
16º Duarte Canavarro Arion Saintais 14 - 88,75
17º Rafael Vazquez Rey Marijxa Mahia 16 - 69,83
18º Paula Araujo Campo Andiama Van Het Janankho E
  Prueba Nº07 1,30 m 2 Fases Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
José Luis Milán Dopico City Colors 0/0 - 21,81
Antonio Cabanas Rodríguez Perle Condeenne 0/0 - 23,34
José Luis Milán Dopico Saraba Dos Anxeles 0/0 - 24,06
Francisco Fleming Rabbane De Liabaye 0/0 - 24,33
Yago García Collar Candrea 0/0 - 27,24
Manuel Sa Moras Calais Coco 0/4 - 29,68
Marcio Pinto Elecktra M 0/4 - 29,69
David Veloso Perez Portos Z 0/11 - 44,28
Francisco Fleming Ego De Clinton 4 - ET
10º Gonzalo Martínez Coronel Golada 4 - ET
11º J Gustavo Barroso Pernas Fleur Van Het Steenje 4 - ET
12º Mario J Moutinho Monteiro Apache do Rio 4 - ET
13º Duarte Canavarro Funchal Da Casa Alta 4 - ET
14º Cornelio Carvajal Iglesias Con Air R 8 - ET
15º Jesús Folch Redondo Jet Set De Vald 16 - ET
16º Marcio Pinto Acredo F R