Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

25/08/2017
CSN 2*, C.H.Del Sur (Tenerife)

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº01 0,75 m A1 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Victor Quintino As De Copas 0 - ET
  Eliane Pérez Uso Cas 0 - ET
  Lola Trujillo Lagunera 0 - ET
  Camila Dsola Perfect Virtue 0 - ET
  Claudia Linares Paloma 0 - ET
  Sara García -Fiz Sierra Nevado 0 - ET
  Natalia Bello Carlitos 0 - ET
  Maria Fierro Berona 0 - ET
  Patricia Alvarez Rendón Papuchi 0 - ET
  Indra Molero Quintana Faycan 0 - ET
  Elina Soder Farabella Ramses 0 - ET
  Miguel Correa Wallace 0 - ET
  Adrián Pérez De la Fuente Nesus 0 - ET
  Javier Monge Apolo Oscar 0 - ET
  Esteban Budroni Trasto 0 - ET
  Ricardo Tarsitano Cordobés 0 - ET
  Susan Elmer New Horse 0 - ET
  Laura Moreno Lucero 0 - ET
  Julia Diaz Heras Cordobés 0 - ET
  Sara Arnaez Berona 0 - ET
  Ana Luickhardt DIANA ROUGE 0 - ET
  Anastasia Benitez Cohiba 0 - ET
  Laura Benitez Perfect Virtue 0 - ET
24º Alma León Lucky Star II 1 - 87,46
25º Noelia Fuentes As De Copas 2 - 91,92
26º Irene García Pérez Español 4 - ET
27º Oscar Rivero García Lina 7 - 97,92
28º Ayoze Mesa Pérez Zafira E
  Andrea Pérez Regalado Sirokko 2 K E
  Prueba Nº02 0,90 m 2 Fases Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Paula Elvira Aquiles 0/0 - 18,64
Lucia Campderros BARANDEL 0/0 - 19,9
Celeste Anderson Arlequín 0/0 - 20,75
Juni Von Bahr Snoopy 0/0 - 20,94
Darinka García Brawns Girl 0/0 - 21,31
Ahinoa Rendon Ebrosa Yar 0/0 - 21,38
Karin Gea Troya 0/0 - 21,51
Claudia Hernández Perez S-Catano 0/0 - 21,97
Patricia Alvarez Rendón Fellini 0/0 - 22,09
10º Alba Gimenez Chamorro Aerea Cas 0/0 - 22,38
11º Enrique Jimenez Carbonero 0/0 - 22,54
12º Lucia Muñoz Rocky Wonder 0/0 - 22,8
13º Samir Nassiri Noveau Du Nord 0/0 - 24,81
14º Chantal Botana Gyna II 0/0 - 25,58
15º Alva Neubauer Janero 0/0 - 27,95
16º Tony Mcarthy Dam Dam 0/4 - 23
17º Valentina Coscujuela Soñador 20 - 66,6
  Prueba Nº03 1 m 2 Fases Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
David Martel Lancelot 0/0 - 21,71
Ahinoa Stawarska Ilitia Lb 0/0 - 23,14
Carlota Gutiérrez Centenario 0/0 - 23,19
Briana Madison Fooster Enjoy 0/0 - 23,25
Elena Iglesias Uzzi 0/0 - 23,53
Stewart West Couland 0/0 - 25,18
Ines Ornstein Farabella Charlatan 0/4 - 25,94
Alfonso Mestres Beto 1 - 59,84
Amanda Delgado OVD Yuma 4 - ET
  Daniela Cubas Quickly Marie 4 - ET
  Carla Piferrer Turandot 4 - ET
  Enrique Torrent Goliat 4 - ET
13º Jaime García Gasparo 5 - 59,56
14º Jose Linares Indus 6 - 60,09
  Carolina Delgado Gamaika 6 - 60,87
16º Alba Fajardo Afinadora 7 - 66,12
17º Carla Socorro Lucky Luc 8 - ET
  Aythami Perez Cruz Leyenda 8 - ET
19º Alejandro Torrent Sea Unico 23 - 100
20º Carlota Dominguez Macondo E
  Prueba Nº04 1,10 m A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Mariana Casado Cupper Kz 0 - 58,93
Aythami Perez Cruz Jaras Breaker 0 - 61,61
Alexia Chavez Cicero W 0 - 62,48
Sofia Garcia Lady Cast 0 - 63,52
Serena Sangil Dakota 0 - 72,04
Louise Van Eeckhout Jloom du Mesnil 0 - 72,38
Noelia Umpierrez D J 0 - 74,5
Naomi Lucock Alcante 4 - 60,12
Walwska Perez English 4 - 64,47
10º Loic Molina Lindi 4 - 69,6
11º Isa Pallero Mariscal Del Pas 4 - 79,23
12º Ricardo Avila Autillo Donna B 8 - 82,38
13º Lucia Lasauca Carino Z 8 - 111,54
14º Olivia Lemaire Island Brat 10 - 89,38
15º Ainhoa Suarez Farabella Jalouzy 12 - 80,71
16º Giada Galafate Comedia W 15 - 93,65
17º Clemente Hurtado Anacarla 23 - 93,67
18º Rocío Arencibia Lovely E
  Maxi Proobst Penelop Des Etisses E
  Gisela Dominguez Colligan E
  Davinia Reverón Rafaela E
  Carmen Gomez Carpino E
  Prueba Nº05 1,20 m 2 Fases Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Agustín Oliva Anton 0/0 - 27,11
Waleska Pérez Quick Shot 0/0 - 28,32
Naomi Lucock Zurbulent 0/0 - 28,5
Ricardo Ávila Gómez Stone 0/0 - 28,98
Esteban Dominguez Arkansas 0/0 - 29,21
Carlos Bosch Zandorina 0/0 - 29,38
Jessica Oliva Zandor Z 0/0 - 31,58
Virginia Casado Mariachi W 0/0 - 31,87
Sira Schiatti Royal Disney 0/0 - 33,56
10º Israel Cabrera Abigail 0/1 - 36,45
11º Carla Hernández Alby Corky 0/E
12º Alejandro Avila Lancelot 1 - 50,15
13º Alejandra Melian Santana Nico Di Mai 1 - 50,27
14º Damián Monzón County 1 - 52,77
15º Tania Rendon Simply Majestic 4 - 49,4
16º Esteban Dominguez Balistica 4 - 68,03
17º Carla Espinosa Carambola 4 - ET
18º Daria Soboleva Horus Lb 4 - ET
19º Jessica Oliva Chocolate 4 - ET
20º Maxi Proobst Leaper London 8 - ET
21º Carlos Bosh Carambano 11 - 76,96
22º Esteban Dominguez Ovd Yelma 13 - 50,3
23º Paula Fernández Corlanda H 13 - 68,41
24º Pablo Grohmann Ambre D Elle 13 - 69,91
25º Aridane Rivero Licanta 21 - 68,31
26º Luna Jiménez Bechold Guendale E
  José Antonio García Diana Argo E
  Prueba Nº06 1,35 m A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Waleska Pérez Senator 0 - 64,65
Esteban Dominguez Footloose 0 - 71,45
Carmelo Ruiz Aftec Cordoba Z 0 - 71,99
Aridane Rivero Orfeo Pr 3 - 85,87
Luis Astolfi Centro 4 - 75,98
Carlos Bosch Comporta De Mies 8 - 73,09
José Antonio García Diana Cancoon 8 - 89,65
Luis Astolfi Isidor T 10 - 81,26
Claudia Cabeza Ouba De Gerdi 17 - 78,13
10º Waleska Pérez Dragon Imperio 20 - 72,34
11º Tamara Fietz Farabella Liron W E
  Prueba Nº07 0,75 m A1 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Julia Diaz Heras Cordobés 0 - ET
  Susan Elmer New Horse 0 - ET
  Laura Moreno Lucero 0 - ET
  Sara Arnaez Berona 0 - ET
  Ana Luickhardt DIANA ROUGE 0 - ET
  Anastasia Benitez Cohiba 0 - ET
  Laura Benitez Perfect Virtue 0 - ET
  Victor Quintino As De Copas 0 - ET
  Eliane Pérez Uso Cas 0 - ET
  Lola Trujillo Lagunera 0 - ET
  Sara García -Fiz Sierra Nevado 0 - ET
  Natalia Bello Carlitos 0 - ET
  Maria Fierro Berona 0 - ET
  Claudia Linares Paloma 0 - ET
  Indra Molero Quintana Faycan 0 - ET
  Elina Soder Farabella Ramses 0 - ET
  Camila Dsola Perfect Virtue 0 - ET
  Miguel Correa Wallace 0 - ET
  Adrián Pérez De la Fuente Nesus 0 - ET
  Javier Monge Apolo Oscar 0 - ET
  Alma León Lucky Star II 0 - ET
  Esteban Budroni Trasto 0 - ET
  Paula Muñoz Recio Paloma 0 - ET
24º Claudia Alcantara Burbujas De Champan 3 - 91,08
25º Valentina Coscujuela Soñador 4 - ET
  Oscar Rivero García Lina 4 - ET
  Ayoze Mesa Pérez Zafira 4 - ET
  Patricia Alvarez Rendón Papuchi 4 - ET
  Irene García Pérez Español 4 - ET
  Ricardo Tarsitano Cordobés 4 - ET
31º Noelia Fuentes Perfect Virtue 18 - 103,91
  Prueba Nº08 0,90 m 2 Fases Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Paula Elvira Aquiles 0/0 - 18,83
Karin Gea Troya 0/0 - 20,52
Ahinoa Rendon Ebrosa Yar 0/0 - 21,06
Celeste Anderson Arlequín 0/0 - 21,57
Darinka García Brawns Girl 0/0 - 21,76
Miguel Granado Land Master 0/0 - 21,96
Enrique Jimenez Carbonero 0/0 - 22,37
Tony Mcarthy Dam Dam 0/0 - 23,97
Claudia Hernández Perez S-Catano 0/0 - 24,22
10º Patricia Alvarez Rendón Fellini 0/0 - 24,91
11º Alva Neubauer Janero 0/0 - 25,34
12º Chantal Botana Gyna II 0/0 - 25,56
13º Juni Von Bahr Snoopy 0/4 - 23,35
  Prueba Nº09 1 m A2 + Desempate Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Carlota Dominguez Macondo 0/0 - 40,7
Aythami Perez Cabrera Leyenda 0/0 - 43,33
Alba Gimenez Chamorro Aerea Cas 0/0 - 43,87
Stewart West Couland 0/0 - 46,15
Carolina Delgado Gamaika 0/4 - 50,83
Daniela Cubas Quickly Marie 0/4 - 51,53
David Martel Chillon 0/8 - 50,68
Enrique Torrent Goliat 0/9 - 55,02
Jaime García Gasparo 0/R - 68,04
10º Alfonso Mestres Beto 0/R - 73,36
11º Alejandro Torrent Sea Unico 4 - 61,78
  Briana Madison Fooster Enjoy 4 - 64,42
  Jose Linares Indus 4 - 67,37
  Lucia Muñoz Rocky Wonder 4 - 74,63
15º Candela Pérez Rumboso 12 - 65,25
  Alba Fajardo Afinadora 12 - 75,34
  Samir Nassiri Noveau Du Nord 12 - 95,32
18º Carlota Gutiérrez Centenario 16 - 95,53
19º Lucia Campderros BARANDEL 26 - 135,55
20º Ines Ornstein Farabella Charlatan E
  Ahinoa Stawarska Ilitia Lb E
  Carla Socorro Lucky Luc E
  Amanda Delgado OVD Yuma E
  Prueba Nº10 1,10 m Dificultades Progresivas Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Aythami Perez Cruz Jaras Breaker 65 - 47,54
Sofia Garcia Lady Cast 65 - 48,87
Naomi Lucock Alcante 65 - 49,03
Waleska Pérez English 65 - 50,62
Alexia Chavez Cicero W 65 - 50,63
Serena Sangil Dakota 65 - 51,05
Loic Molina Lindi 65 - 52,94
Elena Iglesias Uzzi 65 - 54,95
Louise Van Eeckhout Jloom du Mesnil 65 - 56,82
10º Noelia Umpierrez D J 65 - 56,82
11º Rocío Arencibia Lovely 65 - 61,47
12º José Antonio García Diana Argo 65 - 62,06
13º Isa Pallero Mariscal Del Pas 65 - 62,2
14º Aridane Rivero Licanta 65 - 68,61
15º Cristina Cardona Arkansas 61 - 67,13
16º Gisela Dominguez Colligan 55 - 73,64
17º Mariana Casado Cupper Kz 25 - 47,68
18º Ricardo Avila Autillo Donna B 25 - 55,22
19º Giada Galafate Comedia W 25 - 56,48
20º Maxi Proobst Penelop Des Etisses 25 - 63,13
21º Ainhoa Suarez Farabella Jalouzy 21 - 62,34
22º Lucia Lasauca Carino Z 20 - 63,91
23º Carmen Gomez Carpino E
  Prueba Nº11 1,20 m A2 + Desempate Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Alejandro Avila Lancelot 0/0 - 38,89
Damián Monzón County 0/0 - 42,82
Pablo Grohmann Ambre D Elle 0/4 - 46,96
Jessica Oliva Chocolate 4 - 67,19
Carlos Bosh Carambano 4 - 68,06
Israel Cabrera Abigail 4 - 68,71
Carlos Bosch Zandorina 4 - 69,89
Tania Rendon Simply Majestic 4 - 70,64
Luna Jimenez Guendale 4 - 72,91
10º Jessica Oliva Zandor Z 6 - 86,95
11º Ricardo Ávila Gómez Stone 8 - 66,02
12º Paula Fernández Corlanda H 8 - 67,29
13º Esteban Dominguez Balistica 8 - 69,33
14º Maxi Proobst Leaper London 8 - 79,44
15º Agustín Oliva Anton 12 - 65,48
16º Carla Espinosa Carambola 13 - 98,95
17º Alejandra Melian Santana Nico Di Mai 16 - 73,35
18º Tamara Fietz Farabella Liron W E
  Waleska Pérez Quick Shot E
  Aridane Rivero Royal Disney E
  Naomi Lucock Zurbulent E
  Prueba Nº12 1,35 m 2 Mangas Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Waleska Pérez Senator 0/0 - 49,64
Diego Porres Solís Centro 0/0 - 53,19
Carmelo Ruiz Aftec Cordoba Z 4/0 - 52,11
Esteban Dominguez Footloose 0/4 - 64,23
José Antonio García Diana Cancoon 7/0 - 54,65
Aridane Rivero Orfeo Pr 5/8 - 57,87
Luis Astolfi Isidor T 12/4 - 60,03
Claudia Cabeza Ouba De Gerdi 22/0 - 55,63
Waleska Pérez Dragon Imperio 12/4
10º Carlos Bosch Comporta De Mies 16/R
  Prueba Nº13 0,75 m A1 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Elina Soder Farabella Ramses 0 - ET
  Camila Dsola Perfect Virtue 0 - ET
  Miguel Correa Wallace 0 - ET
  Patricia Alvarez Nesus 0 - ET
  Javier Monge Apolo Oscar 0 - ET
  Alma León Lucky Star II 0 - ET
  Esteban Budroni Trasto 0 - ET
  Paula Muñoz Recio Paloma 0 - ET
  Ricardo Tarsitano Cordobés 0 - ET
  Valentina Coscujuela Soñador 0 - ET
  Susan Elmer New Horse 0 - ET
  Sara Arnaez Berona 0 - ET
  Oscar Rivero García Lina 0 - ET
  Ana Luickhardt DIANA ROUGE 0 - ET
  Anastasia Benitez Cohiba 0 - ET
  Laura Benitez Perfect Virtue 0 - ET
  Ayoze Mesa Pérez Zafira 0 - ET
  Victor Quintino As De Copas 0 - ET
  Eliane Pérez Uso Cas 0 - ET
  Lola Trujillo Lagunera 0 - ET
  Sara García -Fiz Sierra Nevado 0 - ET
  Maria Fierro Berona 0 - ET
  Claudia Linares Paloma 0 - ET
  Julia Diaz Heras Cordobés 0 - ET
25º Indra Molero Quintana Faycan 4 - ET
  Alanis Agudo Paloma 4 - ET
  Carolina Glez Mora Trasto 4 - ET
  Natalia Bello Carlitos 4 - ET
29º Irene García Pérez Español 8 - ET
30º Laura Moreno Lucero E
  Prueba Nº14 0,90 m Caza Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Celeste Anderson Arlequín 52,65
Paula Elvira Aquiles 52,89
Juni Von Bahr Snoopy 60,06
Chantal Botana Gyna II 60,13
Enrique Jimenez Carbonero 61,06
Darinka García Brawns Girl 62,75
Karin Gea Troya 63,13
Claudia Hernández Perez S-Catano 63,47
Patricia Alvarez Rendón Fellini 64,24
10º Samir Nassiri Cadeau du Nord 87,68
11º Patricia Alzola Agala Canaria E
  Alva Neubauer Janero E
  Prueba Nº15 1 m Relevos Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Juan Gabriel Hernandez Martin Ritmo 129,05
  Carla Socorro Lucky Luc 129,05
Aythami Perez Cruz Leyenda 132,97
  Miguel Granado Land Master 132,97
Jose Linares Indus 141,99
  Carlota Gutiérrez Centenario 141,99
David Martel Chillón W 142,78
  Lucia Muñoz Rocky Wonder 142,78
Alba Gimenez Chamorro Aerea Cas 151,36
  Amanda Delgado OVD Yuma 151,36
Candela Pérez Rumboso 161,23
  Stewart West Couland 161,23
Alfonso Mestres Beto 170,37
  Carolina Delgado Gamaika 170,37
Lucia Campderros BARANDEL E
  Briana Madison Fooster Enjoy E
  Ahinoa Rendon Ebrosa Yar E
  Carlota Dominguez Macondo E
  Ines Ornstein Farabella Charlatan E
  Ahinoa Stawarska Ilitia Lb E
11º Waleska Pérez Quick Shot R
  Daniela Cubas Quickly Marie R
  Prueba Nº16 1,10 m A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Davinia Reverón Rafaela 0 - 59,25
Waleska Pérez English 0 - 63,55
Sofia Garcia Lady Cast 0 - 63,73
Alexia Chavez Cicero W 0 - 65,38
Ricardo Avila Autillo Donna B 0 - 69,96
Enrique Torrent Goliat 0 - 80,65
Aythami Perez Cruz Jaras Breaker 4 - 65,19
Giada Galafate Comedia W 4 - 66,77
Cristina Cardona Arkansas 4 - 77,91
10º Naomi Lucock Alcante 4 - 80,1
11º Isa Pallero Mariscal Del Pas 4 - 83,13
12º Elena Iglesias Uzzi 8 - 70,22
13º Serena Sangil Dakota 12 - 69,32
14º Gisela Dominguez Colligan 12 - 89,95
15º Lucia Lasauca Carino Z 12 - 92,54
16º Alba Fajardo Afinadora E
  Alejandro Torrent Sea Unico E
  Louise Van Eeckhout Jloom du Mesnil E
  Rocío Arencibia Lovely E
  Ainhoa Suarez Farabella Jalouzy E
21º Loic Molina Lindi R
  Prueba Nº17 1,20 m Dificultades Progresivas Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Carlos Bosch Zandorina 65 - 51,58
Carla Hernández Alby Corky 65 - 54,06
Alejandra Melian Santana Nico Di Mai 65 - 54,27
Paula Fernández Corlanda H 65 - 54,89
Alejandro Avila Lancelot 65 - 55,56
Virginia Casado Mariachi W 65 - 56,61
Luna Jimenez Guendale 65 - 59,88
Aridane Rivero Royal Disney 61 - 72,16
Maxi Proobst Penelop Des Etisses 61 - 72,17
10º Carlos Bosh Carambano 59 - 51,03
11º Esteban Dominguez Simply Majestic 59 - 53,98
12º Pablo Grohmann Ambre D Elle 55 - 57,75
13º Carla Espinosa Carambola 25 - 54,54
14º Israel Cabrera Abigail 19 - 65,06
15º Esteban Dominguez Balistica 12 - 56,47
16º Charlotte Cullsberg Carpino 12 - 64,36
17º José Antonio García Diana Argo 0 - 84,93
18º Ricardo Ávila Gómez Stone 25 - 51,24
19º Naomi Lucock Zurbulent E
  Aridane Rivero Licanta E
  Daria Soboleva Horus Lb E
  Noelia Umpierrez D J E
  Prueba Nº18 1,35 m A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Carmelo Ruiz Aftec Cordoba Z 65 - 52,13
Esteban Dominguez Footloose 65 - 54,68
Diego Porres Solís Centro 65 - 56,43
José Antonio García Diana Cancoon 63 - 52,55
Jessica Oliva Chocolate 59 - 61,46
Waleska Pérez Dragon Imperio 57 - 52,86
Damián Monzón County 57 - 61,13
Jessica Oliva Zandor Z 57 - 64,29
Agustín Oliva Anton 51 - 50,96
10º Aridane Rivero Orfeo Pr 42 - 66,79
11º Luis Astolfi Isidor T 36 - 71,44
12º Carlos Bosch Comporta De Mies 16 - 54,58
13º Claudia Cabeza Ouba De Gerdi E
  Tamara Fietz Farabella Liron W E
  Prueba Nº19 Potencia Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Diego Porres Solís Centro 0/0/0/0
Jessica Oliva Chocolate 0/0/4/4
  José Antonio García Diana Cancoon 0/0/4/4
Waleska Pérez Senator 0/4/4/4
Luis Astolfi Zandor Z 0/0/4
  Carlos Bosch Alby Corky 0/0/4
Luna Jimenez Guendale 0/4