Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

25/08/2017
CSN 2*, C.H. Los Albardones (Medina Sidonia)

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº01 0,60 m A1 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Paula Miguel Martin Burbujita De Siete Soles 0 - ET
  Carolina Catany Crespo Diamante De La Parra 0 - ET
Natalia Appendino Malibu E
  Prueba Nº02 0,80 m A1 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Paula Miguel Martin Burbujita De Siete Soles 0 - ET
  Marta Gonzalez Tapias V Princesa 0 - ET
  Silvia Alicia Galliene Nihdam Sienna 0 - ET
  Kurt Ghesquiere Imagine 0 - ET
  Kellie Rutherford Gisella 0 - ET
  Manuel Vázquez Girón It's Buitenzorg 0 - ET
  Elena Appendino Malibu 0 - ET
  Marta Gonzalez Tapias Victorio Boy 0 - ET
Darcy Fehnert Astro E
  Prueba Nº03 1 m A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Marta Martínez Mauri Gucci P 0 - 62,15
Nadia Obeid Couassi Mate 0 - 63,79
Azahar Piles Sanz Gargamel G 0 - 67,37
Rosa Sanchez Marzo Jacaranda 0 - 67,79
Oliver Glenn Lange Fraile Viking Vdl 0 - 68,14
Israel Cantero Macías Jalenque 0 - 78,69
Elena Appendino Fane De Geen 4 - 58,39
Paula García Martín Buba Do Jerez 4 - 71,28
Alberto Alonso Buzo Marlin 4 - 71,88
10º Manuel Vázquez Girón Unadi 4 - 76,05
11º Natalia Pelegrina Villanueva Astro 8 - 87,8
12º Eva Vela Suarez Jacaranda E
  Paula Blanco Criado Prince Patiño E
  Marina Escobar Guerrero Prince Patiño E
  Prueba Nº04 1,10 m 2 Fases Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Belén Gaztelu Mateos Curioso De Vald 0 - 33,72
María Jiménez Bañez Xica 0 - 40,13
Raúl Oliva Martínez Billy Porter 0 - 43,35
Alberto Alonso Buzo My Kiss Tiji St 0 - 47,48
Rocío Murillo Cortes Juncal de Quijas 4 - 38,82
Laura Ghesquiere Segundo John Patiño 4 - 40,79
Natalia Monrove Varilla Everest Yar 5 - 44,32
Teresa Poggio Ruiz Catender De Trivera 6 - 40,79
Antonio Jose Niño Martínez Jazir Ter Spelonck 6 - 44,56
10º Javier Salas García de Vinuesa Enzo 8 - 45,57
11º Ana Gomez Ponce Rachellady 9 - 44,12
12º José Monrove Varilla Grand On The World P 10 - 42,54
13º Jaime Crespi Garcia Tip Top Du Gui 11 - 78,73
14º Alberto Alonso Buzo Hye Chin 16 - 46,87
15º Marta Huete Martínez Zidane* E
  Israel Cantero Macías Floyd E
  Prueba Nº05 1,20 m A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Israel Cantero Macías Wilemke 0 - 56,01
Lucía Deusto Piña Electro 0 - 64,99
Carolina Catany Crespo Guerrillero 0 - 69,15
Israel Cantero Macías Algarve 0 - 69,24
Candela Martinez-Checa Molina Cerlino Von Hof Ch 0 - 69,41
Alejandro Maldonado Isasi Jordano 0 - 71,7
Maria Bañuls Sañudo Folanda 0 - 76,94
Victoria Pelegrina Villanueva Ultra Darco 4 - 59,15
Luis Rodrigues Dos Santos Villenueve Mr 4 - 60,63
10º Alejandro Alonso Buzo Jules 4 - 62
11º Alberto Alonso Buzo Alme De Chantepie 4 - 67,39
12º Iciar Aznar Cubillo Carlton 14 4 - 67,72
13º Sandra Lange Fraile Lugana S 4 - 67,74
14º Alejandro Maldonado Isasi Verdinka De Torres 4 - 69,77
15º Jose Kurt Ghesquiere Dulce San 4 - 73,95
16º Alejandro Maldonado Isasi King Richard Z 4 - 74,33
17º Ignacio Oliva López Cumlaude 4 - 76,04
18º Juan Astolfi González-Mogena Stromboli De Vidau 5 - 79,49
19º María Jiménez Bañez Pompeya 8 - 61,64
20º Fernando Oliva López Peruana 8 - 68,89
21º Helen Charis Jackson Classic Master 8 - 70,87
22º Irene Montesa Domene Acantos By Mr 8 - 76,67
23º Lucia Alonso Diez Carenio 9 - 81,23
24º Henna Simojoki Cartano B 10 - 84,47
25º Saskia Norum Chicoree E
  Mercedes San Roman Mateos Zeta De La Serna E
  Luis Rodrigues Dos Santos Ucrania M R E
  Prueba Nº06 1,30 m 2 Fases Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Alejandro Maldonado Isasi Conrad 0 - 27,2
Ignacio San Roman Mateos Belladonna(Ex-Balladonna) 0 - 27,21
Juan Astolfi González-Mogena B-Ygor Van De Hemel 0 - 28,25
Kurt Ghesquiere Corintia De Mies 0 - 33,24
Henna Simojoki Cher H 0 - 33,3
Raúl Oliva Martínez Utah 0 - 36,53
Juan Astolfi González-Mogena Vafer Della Mónica 4 - 26,85
Marta Mesa Del Peral Zobia Bella 4 - 30,05
Rhona Tattersall Flamenca 4 - 33,08
10º Alejandro Alonso Buzo Suances De Casavieja 4 - 34
11º Carolina Catany Crespo Zardo 4 - 34,26
12º Borja de Valdenebro del Rey Bulgari 4 - 35,94
13º Mercedes San Roman Mateos Quanpola 6 - 42,39
14º Patricio de Valdenebro del Rey Ipanema Dc 8 - 32,94
15º Miguel Vázquez Muñoz-Repiso Icaro Lb 8 - 33,39
16º Kurt Ghesquiere Arune Van Colen 2 12 - 34,85
17º Sofia Loojenga Vert Bois De L'If 16 - 34,5
18º Rhona Tattersall Airfield E
  Marta Gonzalez Tapias H Termie R53 E
  Luis Ortiz Agüera Nicky d'Artemis E
21º Castora Ortiz Agüera Bizzy Boy R
  Prueba Nº07 0,40 m A1 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Natalia Appendino Malibu 0 - ET
  Prueba Nº08 0,60 m A1 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Paula Miguel Martin Burbujita De Siete Soles 0 - ET
Rocio Perez Sanchez Astro 10 - 92,16
Darcy Fehnert Astro E
  Prueba Nº09 0,80 m A1 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Marta Gonzalez Tapias Victorio Boy 0 - ET
  Carolina Catany Crespo Diamante De La Parra 0 - ET
Manuel Vázquez Girón It's Buitenzorg 4 - ET
  Marta Gonzalez Tapias V Princesa 4 - ET
Kellie Rutherford Gisella E
  Prueba Nº10 1 m A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Eva Vela Suarez Jacaranda 0 - 59,31
Azahar Piles Sanz Gargamel G 0 - 62,44
Silvia Alicia Galliene Nihdam Sienna 0 - 62,69
Natalia Monrove Varilla Everest Yar 0 - 63,14
Alberto Alonso Buzo Marlin 0 - 64,77
Rosa Sanchez Marzo Jacaranda 0 - 65,67
Manuel Vázquez Girón Unadi 0 - 72,08
Lara Ortiz Aguera Moi 4 - 59,04
Paula Blanco Criado Prince Patiño 4 - 61,53
10º Paula García Martín Buba Do Jerez 4 - 67,14
11º Elena Appendino Fane De Geen 4 - 74,7
12º Kurt Ghesquiere Imagine 4 - 78,97
13º Marina Escobar Guerrero Prince Patiño 8 - 73,71
14º Marta Huete Martínez Zidane* E
  Natalia Pelegrina Villanueva Zidane* E
  Prueba Nº11 1,10 m 2 Fases Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Belén Gaztelu Mateos Curioso De Vald 0 - 37,9
Marta Martínez Mauri Gucci P 0 - 38,68
Ana Gomez Ponce Rachellady 0 - 42,84
Alberto Alonso Buzo My Kiss Tiji St 0 - 43,57
Oliver Glenn Lange Fraile Viking Vdl 0 - 44,94
Israel Cantero Macías Jalenque 0 - 51,8
Alicia Ariza Caro Fomento De Buzalén 4 - 39,4
Nadia Obeid Couassi Mate 4 - 45,56
David Ariza Caro Molly Malone 4 - 45,83
10º Israel Cantero Macías Floyd 4 - 47,27
11º Javier Salas García de Vinuesa Enzo 4 - 48,68
12º Alberto Alonso Buzo Hye Chin 4 - 48,72
13º Antonio Jose Niño Martínez Jazir Ter Spelonck 4 - 54,16
14º Jaime Crespi Garcia Tip Top Du Gui 5 - 49,94
15º Mercedes San Roman Mateos Zeta De La Serna 7 - 49,11
16º Laura Ghesquiere Segundo John Patiño 8 - 48,95
17º José Monrove Varilla Grand On The World P E
  Prueba Nº12 1,20 m A2 + Desempate Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Israel Cantero Macías Wilemke 0/0 - 40,29
Luis Ortiz Agüera Nicky d'Artemis 0/0 - 40,52
Alejandro Maldonado Isasi Verdinka De Torres 0/0 - 43,42
Alejandro Maldonado Isasi Jordano 0/0 - 44,17
Carolina Catany Crespo Guerrillero 0/0 - 46,25
Candela Martinez-Checa Molina Cerlino Von Hof Ch 0/4 - 40,05
Alejandro Maldonado Isasi King Richard Z 0/6 - 55,47
Raúl Oliva Martínez Billy Porter 0/NP
María Jiménez Bañez Pompeya 4 - 67,6
10º Luis Rodrigues Dos Santos Ucrania M R 4 - 72,89
11º Iciar Aznar Cubillo Carlton 14 4 - 74,95
12º Fernando Oliva López Peruana 4 - 75,28
13º Alberto Alonso Buzo Alme De Chantepie 4 - 76,13
14º Juan Astolfi González-Mogena Stromboli De Vidau 4 - 77,58
15º Jose Kurt Ghesquiere Dulce San 4 - 80,09
16º Helen Charis Jackson Classic Master 4 - 81,9
17º Henna Simojoki Cartano B 4 - 82,62
18º Ignacio Oliva López Cumlaude 8 - 78,56
19º Maria Bañuls Sañudo Folanda 8 - 82,5
20º Lucia Alonso Diez Carenio 9 - 84,77
21º Teresa Poggio Ruiz Catender De Trivera 9 - 84,86
22º Victoria Pelegrina Villanueva Ultra Darco 12 - 68,84
23º Rocío Murillo Cortes Juncal de Quijas 12 - 70,48
24º Luis Rodrigues Dos Santos Villenueve Mr 12 - 73,77
25º Marta Gonzalez Tapias H Termie R53 12 - 80,06
26º María Jiménez Bañez Xica E
  Irene Montesa Domene Acantos By Mr E
  Lucía Deusto Piña Electro E
  Saskia Norum Chicoree E
  Prueba Nº13 1,30 m A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Castora Ortiz Agüera Bizzy Boy 0 - 64,46
Juan Manuel de Jove Rodríguez de Torres Belia 0 - 65,54
Ignacio San Roman Mateos Belladonna(Ex-Balladonna) 0 - 67,39
Borja de Valdenebro del Rey Bulgari 0 - 70,17
Rhona Tattersall Flamenca 0 - 70,67
Juan Astolfi González-Mogena Vafer Della Mónica 0 - 71,6
Mercedes San Roman Mateos Quanpola 0 - 72,06
Alejandro Alonso Buzo Jules 0 - 74,87
Henna Simojoki Cher H 0 - 75,78
10º Sandra Lange Fraile Lugana S 1 - 82,6
11º Carolina Catany Crespo Zardo 1 - 82,96
12º Juan Manuel de Jove Rodríguez de Torres Lili Sobral Dacosta 1 - 83,2
13º Raúl Oliva Martínez Utah 2 - 85,21
14º Juan Astolfi González-Mogena B-Ygor Van De Hemel 4 - 65,3
15º Alejandro Alonso Buzo Suances De Casavieja 4 - 73,19
16º Kurt Ghesquiere Corintia De Mies 4 - 78,34
17º Sofia Loojenga Vert Bois De L'If 8 - 72,61
18º Kurt Ghesquiere Arune Van Colen 2 11 - 89,6
19º Miguel Vázquez Muñoz-Repiso Icaro Lb 13 - 81,06
20º Israel Cantero Macías Algarve E
  Rhona Tattersall Airfield E
  Prueba Nº14 0,40 m A1 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Natalia Appendino Malibu 0 - ET
  Prueba Nº15 0,60 m A1 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Rocio Perez Sanchez Astro 0 - ET
  Darcy Fehnert Astro 0 - ET
  Prueba Nº16 0,80 m A1 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Marta Gonzalez Tapias V Princiesa 0 - ET
  Marta Gonzalez Tapias Victorio Boy 0 - ET
Paula Miguel Martin Brujita de Siete Soles 4 - ET
  Kellie Rutherford Gisella 4 - ET
  Prueba Nº17 1 m 2 Fases Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Lara Ortiz Aguera Moi 0 - 55,81
Eva Vela Suarez Jacaranda 0 - 56,57
Azahar Piles Sanz Gargamel G 0 - 59,76
Natalia Monrove Varilla Everest Yar 0 - 61,02
Manuel Vázquez Girón Unadi 0 - 64,16
Sienna Silvia Alicia Galliene Nihdam 0 - 66,92
Israel Cantero Macías Zidane* 0 - 69,22
Kurt Ghesquiere Imagine 0 - 74,49
Elena Appendino Fane De Geen 4 - 66,64
10º Paula García Martín Buba Do Jerez 4 - 67,42
11º Manuel Vázquez Girón It's Buitenzorg 4 - 77
12º Paula Blanco Criado Prince Patiño 4 - 79,78
13º Marta Huete Martínez Zidane* 7 - 99,1
14º Marina Escobar Guerrero Prince Patiño E
  Prueba Nº18 1,10 m 2 Fases Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Alicia Ariza Caro Fomento De Buzalén 0 - 28,03
David Ariza Caro Molly Malone 0 - 29,04
Antonio Jose Niño Martínez Jazir Ter Spelonck 0 - 38,44
Javier Salas García de Vinuesa Enzo 0 - 40,25
Israel Cantero Macías Jalenque 1 - 43,9
Nadia Obeid Couassi Mate 4 - 39,04
Irene Montesa Domene Acantos By Mr 4 - 40,18
Ana Gomez Ponce Rachellady 8 - 34,78
Laura Ghesquiere Segundo John Patiño 8 - 38,94
10º Alberto Alonso Buzo Marlin 17 - 42,39
11º José Monrove Varilla Grand On The World P 20 - 55,62
12º Marta Martínez Mauri Gucci P E
  Ignacio San Roman Mateos Zeta De La Serna E
  Prueba Nº19 1,20 m 2 Fases Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Israel Cantero Macías Wilemke 0 - 29,81
Juan Astolfi González-Mogena Stromboli De Vidau 0 - 30,08
Alejandro Alonso Buzo Suances De Casavieja 0 - 30,21
Luis Ortiz Agüera Nicky d'Artemis 0 - 30,92
Teresa Poggio Ruiz Catender De Trivera 0 - 33,93
Israel Cantero Macías Algarve 0 - 34,23
Candela Martinez-Checa Molina Cerlino Von Hof Ch 0 - 35,64
Maria Bañuls Sañudo Folanda 0 - 35,92
Sandra Lange Fraile Lugana S 0 - 37,58
10º Fernando Oliva López Peruana 0 - 37,92
11º Luis Rodrigues Dos Santos Villenueve Mr 0 - 39,3
12º Lucia Alonso Diez Carenio 4 - 31,11
13º Alejandro Maldonado Isasi Airfield 4 - 33,38
14º Raúl Oliva Martínez Billy Porter 4 - 35,23
15º Iciar Aznar Cubillo Carlton 14 4 - 38,15
16º Helen Charis Jackson Classic Master 4 - 38,62
17º María Jiménez Bañez Pompeya 8 - 34,24
18º Marta Huete Martínez Ultra Darco 8 - 36,21
19º Alejandro Maldonado Isasi Jordano 8 - 36,65
20º Alejandro Alonso Buzo Lili Sobral Dacosta 8 - 37,78
21º Alberto Alonso Buzo My Kiss Tiji St 8 - 43,28
22º Alberto Alonso Buzo Hye Chin 12 - 39,41
23º Ignacio Oliva López Cumlaude 12 - 41,37
24º Rocío Murillo Cortes Juncal de Quijas 16 - 35,21
25º Alberto Alonso Buzo Alme De Chantepie 16 - 40,06
26º Jose Kurt Ghesquiere Dulce San 16 - 43,78
27º Marta Gonzalez Tapias H Termie R53 E
  Lucía Deusto Piña Electro E
  Saskia Norum Chicoree E
  Belén Gaztelu Mateos Curioso De Vald E
  Jaime Crespi Garcia Tip Top Du Gui E
  María Jiménez Bañez Xica E
  Israel Cantero Macías Floyd E
34º Luis Rodrigues Dos Santos Ucrania M R R
  Alejandro Maldonado Isasi King Richard Z R
  Prueba Nº20 Gran Premio 1,35 m Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Alejandro Maldonado Isasi Conrad 0/0 - 52,57
Borja de Valdenebro del Rey Bulgari 0/0 - 53,8
Castora Ortiz Agüera Bizzy Boy 0/0 - 54,12
Carolina Catany Crespo Zardo 1/2 - 67,24
Marta Mesa Del Peral Zobia Bella 4/0 - 58
Juan Astolfi González-Mogena B-Ygor Van De Hemel 4/8 - 53,96
Miguel Vázquez Muñoz-Repiso Icaro Lb 5/10 - 66,07
Kurt Ghesquiere Corintia De Mies 5/NP
Mercedes San Roman Mateos Quanpola 6 - 85,44
10º Juan Manuel de Jove Rodríguez de Torres Belia 8 - 76,52
11º Alejandro Alonso Buzo Jules 8 - 77,19
12º Henna Simojoki Cher H 10 - 84,54
13º Ignacio San Roman Mateos Belladonna(Ex-Balladonna) 10 - 86,47
14º Raúl Oliva Martínez Utah 10 - 101,08
15º Kurt Ghesquiere Arune Van Colen 2 13 - 79,6
16º Patricio de Valdenebro del Rey Ipanema Dc 13 - 80,02
17º Juan Astolfi González-Mogena Vafer Della Mónica 13 - 98,58
18º Rhona Tattersall Flamenca 14 - 84,72
19º Sofia Loojenga Vert Bois De L'If 16 - 72,66