Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

30/08/2017
CSIYH/1*/2*/5* "Stephex Masters", Bruselas (Blgica)

Jornadas -

  Prueba N01 1,35 m A2 (CSI 2*) Mircoles
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Hendrik Denutte (Bel) Don Flamenco Vd Kranenburg 0 - 58,22
Maverick Van Lent (Bel) Ursula Des Vaux 0 - 60,15
Dieter Vermeiren (Bel) Corland 0 - 60,19
Aiko Paridaen (Bel) Alpenfee 0 - 61,3
Tatiana Troiani (Bel) Charlon 0 - 61,85
Dina Bach Sigmundsen (Din) Quintessa Lox 0 - 62,16
Emilie Conter (Bel) Chin Champ 0 - 62,54
Camille Demolie (Bel) G Star Du Cartier 0 - 62,55
Nathalie Willems (Bel) Clever Brabant Lease 0 - 64,12
10º Therese Sohol Henriksen (Nor) Tornado 0 - 64,56
11º Alexandre Sueur (Fra) De Flipper 0 - 65,22
12º Anne Sophie Hemeryck Godart (Fra) Qarmina De Greenbay Z 0 - 67,33
13º Jack Whitaker (Gbr) Arlo De Blondel 0 - 67,55
14º Jonas Troubleyn (Bel) Jolie Fleur Ii T 0 - 67,81
15º Primitivo Nieves (Esp) Galiant VDS 0 - 68,87
16º Annika Axelsson (Sue) Indiana Van Klapscheut 4 - 59,63
17º Thibeau Spits (Bel) Juragold Bormes 4 - 60,76
18º Anthony Philippaerts (Bel) Happy Feet Max 4 - 61,32
19º Thibault Philippaerts (Bel) Jaimi Van Dorperheide 4 - 62,94
20º Andreas Theurer (Ale) Lennart 13 4 - 63,56
21º Henrik Lanner (Sue) Stakkato Dream 4 - 65,79
22º Maud Pietroniro (Bel) LC Riviere Rouge 4 - 66,91
23º Stijn Van Opstal (Bel) Elias Van De Vinkhoeve Z 4 - 69,44
24º Hannah Mytilineou (Gre) Laverin de Saar 4 - 75,82
25º Patricia Guery (Bel) Ero Del Pierire 5 - 79,47
26º Axel Vandoorne (Bel) Jacarta 8 - 62,14
27º Romy Morssinkhof (Bel) Vivolta de Gree 8 - 64,98
28º Raphaelle Peninque Guilbert (Fra) Endless Love D'hof Ten Bos 8 - 68,09
29º Charlotte Peeters (Bel) Tekila Du Beau Mont 8 - 68,17
30º Camilla Siekmann (Usa) Velin du Houssoit 8 - 68,42
31º Melissa Zerbini (Bel) Dakar Du Champ Du Bois 8 - 69,65
32º Katrien Nijs (Bel) King Kong D'avifauna 8 - 71,93
33º Clara Hallundbk (Din) Bonaparte Z E
  Ioli Mytilineou (Gre) Con Amore 6 E
35º Arina Abramovich (Rus) Adelaar Van Het Innerveld R
  Prueba N02 1,40 m A2 (CSI 2*) Mircoles
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Annette Wolf (Hol) Ewoud J 0 - 61,93
Thibault Philippaerts (Bel) Isoline Van Dorperheide 0 - 63,67
  Axel Vandoorne (Bel) Baileys Louis 0 - 63,67
Nicola Pohl (Ale) Bibenbreaker 0 - 64,42
Therese Sohol Henriksen (Nor) Thelma La Tour Vidal 0 - 64,97
Raphaelle Peninque Guilbert (Fra) Classico van de Helle 0 - 65,65
Alexandre Sueur (Fra) Adelasia 0 - 65,97
Clara Hallundbaek (Din) Quimono de la Roque 0 - 66,91
Dieter Vermeiren (Bel) Kingston Town 111 Z 0 - 67,54
10º Katrien Nijs (Bel) Ilya Van Het Migroveld 0 - 68,01
11º Romy Morssinkhof (Bel) Cara Victoria 0 - 68,21
12º Ross Mulholland (Irl) Cybel II 0 - 68,89
13º Anne Sophie Hemeryck Godart (Fra) Jarpur 0 - 69,59
14º Aiko Paridaen (Bel) Crowning (E T ) 0 - 70,7
15º Camille Demolie (Bel) Foxtrot C 0 - 71,7
16º Primitivo Nieves (Esp) Iken Von Der Weretherbach 0 - 73,18
17º Bretton Chad (Can) Lord Fantasy Kwg 0 - 73,57
18º Thibeau Spits (Bel) Dolce Vita Dh 4 - 62,63
19º Cathrine Tonna (Nor) Miss Chili 4 - 63,19
20º Jack Whitaker (Gbr) Street Hassle 4 - 65,56
21º Vincent Bartin (Fra) Caramba du Ruisseau Z 4 - 67,1
22º Emilie Conter (Bel) Fragile van T Paradijs 4 - 68,82
23º Annika Axelsson (Sue) Quinlouette 4 - 69,49
24º Maverick Van Lent (Bel) Guidam van het Achterhoek 4 - 69,74
25º Anthony Philippaerts (Bel) H&M Challenge vd Begijnakker Z 8 - 64,33
26º Melissa Zerbini (Bel) D'jet-Set Di Vico-P 8 - 66,89
27º Arina Abramovich (Rus) Quickstepp 8 - 68,53
28º Patricia Guery (Bel) Dream Alive Hero 8 - 72,26
29º Ioli Mytilineou (Gre) Gintonic DB 8 - 74,57
30º Stijn Van Opstal (Bel) Umbryo Two Storms Z 8 - 75,03
31º Princess Lama Bint Turki (Ksa) Blinky Bill 6 10 - 80,15
32º Jonas Troubleyn (Bel) Dankjewel Van Het Bagoniebos 20 - 71,71
33º Philippe Lienard (Bel) Urikene Des Forets R
  Tatiana Troiani (Bel) Cash Flow III R
  Prueba N03 1,35 m A2 (CSI 2*) Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Romy Morssinkhof (Bel) Cara Victoria 0 - 66,3
Aiko Paridaen (Bel) Alpenfee 0 - 66,33
Anthony Philippaerts (Bel) Happy Feet Max 0 - 69,04
Vincent Bartin (Fra) Vintage Sologne 0 - 69,91
Jonas Troubleyn (Bel) Jolie Fleur Ii T 0 - 70,85
Katrien Nijs (Bel) King Kong D'avifauna 0 - 73,75
Johan Demolder (Bel) Goldfee 0 - 74,42
Nathalie Willems (Bel) Clever Brabant Lease 0 - 74,61
Hannah Mytilineou (Gre) Laverin de Saar 0 - 75,49
10º Alexandre Sueur (Fra) De Flipper 0 - 76,37
11º Jack Whitaker (Gbr) Street Hassle 0 - 76,6
12º Camilla Siekmann (Usa) Velin du Houssoit 0 - 77,94
13º Anne Sophie Hemeryck Godart (Fra) Qarmina De Greenbay Z 0 - 77,97
14º Ioli Mytilineou (Gre) Con Amore 6 0 - 78,66
15º Clara Hallundbaek (Din) Bonaparte Z 0 - 78,85
16º Charlotte Augier de Moussac (Cze) Jules Verne Db 0 - 79,17
17º Charlotte Peeters (Bel) Tekila Du Beau Mont 0 - 79,87
18º Tatiana Troiani (Bel) Cash Flow III 0 - 80,33
19º Patricia Guery (Bel) Ero Del Pierire 1 - 86,04
20º Thibault Philippaerts (Bel) Jaimi Van Dorperheide 4 - 62,88
21º Maverick Van Lent (Bel) Ursula Des Vaux 4 - 66,43
22º Camille Demolie (Bel) G Star Du Cartier 4 - 66,48
23º Dieter Vermeiren (Bel) Corland 4 - 68,23
24º Annika Axelsson (Sue) Indiana Van Klapscheut 4 - 69,12
25º Thibeau Spits (Bel) Juragold Bormes 4 - 73,84
26º Emilie Conter (Bel) Chin Champ 4 - 74,84
27º Nicola Pohl (Ale) Copain Hd 4 - 81,95
28º Primitivo Nieves (Esp) Iken Von Der Weretherbach 4 - 83,1
29º Axel Vandoorne (Bel) Baileys Louis 4 - 83,31
30º Therese Sohol Henriksen (Nor) Tornado 8 - 75,39
31º Maud Pietroniro (Bel) LC Riviere Rouge 8 - 78,03
32º Astrid de Pauw (Bel) Houston C & C 8 - 83,29
33º Raphaelle Peninque Guilbert (Fra) Endless Love D'hof Ten Bos 12 - 82,14
34º Bretton Chad (Can) Bright 15 - 96,71
35º Stijn Van Opstal (Bel) Elias Van De Vinkhoeve Z 18 - 90,44
36º Melissa Zerbini (Bel) Dakar Du Champ Du Bois 24 - 83,02
37º Arina Abramovich (Rus) Adelaar Van Het Innerveld E
38º Princess Lama Bint Turki (Ksa) Casino R
  Prueba N04 1,25 m 2 Fases (CSI 1*) Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Alexandra Crown (Usa) Basic 0/0 - 33,58
Susana Epaillard (Esp) Virgule D' Auge 0/0 - 35,93
Nicolas Devloo-Delva (Bel) Armada Vd Hacienda Z 0/0 - 36,35
Sander Kenis (Bel) Kidessa Vg 0/0 - 36,53
Louise Losfeld (Bel) Upgrade's Son 0/0 - 37,33
Ines Van Den Bosch (Bel) Julie Vd Verbindingshoeve 0/0 - 37,59
Coline Brants (Bel) Dynamiet 0/0 - 37,64
Koen Buyens (Bel) Romance De Vy Z 0/0 - 38,22
Marie-Sophie Kortsch (Ale) Cor De Diamant 0/0 - 39,22
10º Haley Elizabeth Schaufeld (Isr) Farah van Klapscheut 0/0 - 40,82
11º Alessia Couvreur (Bel) Bacardi Vh Beninghof 0/0 - 41,81
12º Victor Plas (Bel) Valse De Diamant 0/0 - 41,93
13º Vanessa Buytaert (Bel) Crystal Ball Z 0/0 - 43,69
14º Stephanie Haelterman (Bel) Helios de Laubry 0/0 - 47
15º Michael Van Den Bosch (Bel) Vedette 0/0 - 47,07
16º Marianne Hallundbk (Din) Chester 241 0/1 - 49,94
17º Louise Losfeld (Bel) Quacia Des Sis Censes 0/4 - 34,82
18º Alexandra Crown (Usa) Quentucky Jolly 0/4 - 35,07
19º Toon Maes (Bel) Virgule De L'isle 0/4 - 36,32
20º Amber Bogaert (Bel) Accordance D'hyrencourt 4/0 - 37,38
21º Glenn Van Riet (Bel) Cornets Love 4/0 - 39,37
22º Nils Meersman (Bel) Jupla Van Waerbeek 4/0 - 40,09
23º Amber Bogaert (Bel) Vuiton Platiere 4/0 - 40,99
24º Charlotte Van Den Bosch (Bel) Hhs Foracruise 0/4 - 41,37
25º Schuyler Hall (Usa) Cookie 4/0 - 41,56
26º Florence Mller (Sui) Teqilla Top 4/0 - 41,61
27º Philipp Brodhecker (Ale) Fursa Van Den Dael 4/0 - 41,69
28º Koen Buyens (Bel) Kabran De Reve Z 4/0 - 42,5
29º Florence Mller (Sui) Pirate Andalou 0/4 - 43,27
30º Kevin Hollevoet (Bel) Jamaica Du Val Fleuri 4/0 - 44,13
31º Vanessa Buytaert (Bel) Axioma Satori Sine Prato 4/0 - 44,53
32º Michael Van Den Bosch (Bel) Jade van Dorperheide 0/4 - 44,95
33º Sena Watanabe (Jpn) Ileana 4/0 - 45,1
34º Maria Louise Kingsrod (Nor) Urioso De Laume 4/0 - 45,15
35º Jordy Van Massenhove (Bel) Lancetti V Zorgvliet 4/0 - 45,77
36º Ines Van Den Bosch (Bel) Ecoliene 4/0 - 46,75
37º Isidoor Van Rompaey (Bel) Airiana Odth Z 0/4 - 47,23
38º Isidoor Van Rompaey (Bel) Bon Aventura Odth Z 0/8 - 35,72
39º Malta Forrest (Bel) Cantonia By Marstyl 0/8 - 39,42
40º Juliette Losfeld (Bel) Gigi Bravour van de Basquita 8/0 - 42,72
41º Jordy Van Massenhove (Bel) Myanmar Van Kojakhoeve Z 8/0 - 44,1
42º Juliette Losfeld (Bel) Fighting Bravour vd Basquita 4/4 - 44,87
43º Marianne Hallundbk (Din) Vondeenne De Blondel 8/1 - 49,28
44º Ea Joinneau (Bel) Boss De Villa D'este 0/10 - 54,33
45º Toon Maes (Bel) Benita 4/8 - 47,11
46º Victor Plas (Bel) Darwin Z 8/4 - 47,24
47º Stan De Plecker (Bel) Caran D'ache K&A Z 8/8 - 43,28
48º Nicole Richner (Sui) Ciao Bella Donna 8/12 - 45,33
49º Nicole Richner (Sui) Anyway III E
  Prueba N05 1,40 m 2 Fases (CSI 2*) Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Emilie Conter (Bel) Fragile van T Paradijs 0/0 - 35,85
Jack Whitaker (Gbr) Arlo De Blondel 0/0 - 36,29
Romy Morssinkhof (Bel) Vivolta de Gree 0/0 - 37,22
Camille Demolie (Bel) Foxtrot C 0/0 - 37,36
Nathalie Willems (Bel) Lever Brabant Lease 0/0 - 43,18
Thibeau Spits (Bel) Dolce Vita Dh 0/4 - 37,79
Hendrik Denutte (Bel) Don Flamenco Vd Kranenburg 0/4 - 39,81
Axel Vandoorne (Bel) Jacarta 0/4 - 40,02
Johan Demolder (Bel) Goldfee 0/4 - 40,39
10º Raphaelle Peninque Guilbert (Fra) Classico van de Helle 0/4 - 40,56
11º Katrien Nijs (Bel) Ilya Van Het Migroveld 0/4 - 40,76
12º Tatiana Troiani (Bel) Charlon 0/4 - 42,37
13º Clara Hallundbk (Din) Quimono de la Roque 0/4 - 42,47
14º Astrid de Pauw (Bel) Houston C & C 0/4 - 44,21
15º Ioli Mytilineou (Gre) Gintonic DB 0/4 - 44,27
16º Vincent Bartin (Fra) Caramba du Ruisseau Z 0/8 - 40,49
17º Annette Wolf (Hol) Ewoud J 4 - 38,81
18º Thibault Philippaerts (Bel) Isoline Van Dorperheide 4 - 39,74
19º Cathrine Tonna (Nor) Miss Chili 4 - 40,24
20º Anne Sophie Hemeryck Godart (Fra) Jarpur 4 - 40,94
21º Annika Axelsson (Sue) Quinlouette 4 - 41,29
22º Arina Abramovich (Rus) Quickstepp 4 - 41,36
  Philippe Lienard (Bel) Urikene Des Forets 4 - 41,36
24º Jonas Troubleyn (Bel) Dankjewel Van Het Bagoniebos 4 - 41,95
25º Maverick Van Lent (Bel) Guidam van het Achterhoek 4 - 42,28
26º Ross Mulholland (Irl) Cybel II 4 - 42,47
27º Nicola Pohl (Ale) Copain Hd 4 - 42,65
28º Patricia Guery (Bel) Dream Alive Hero 4 - 42,68
29º Dina Bach Sigmundsen (Din) Quintessa Lox 4 - 42,96
30º Charlotte Augier de Moussac (Cze) Jules Verne Db 4 - 43,13
31º Alexandre Sueur (Fra) Adelasia 4 - 43,37
32º Primitivo Nieves (Esp) Galiant VDS 4 - 43,45
33º Bretton Chad (Can) Lord Fantasy Kwg 4 - 44,17
34º Andreas Theurer (Ale) Lennart 13 8 - 40,74
35º Therese Shol Henriksen (Nor) Thelma La Tour Vidal 8 - 41,51
36º Melissa Zerbini (Bel) D'jet-Set Di Vico-P 8 - 42,05
37º Henrik Lanner (Sue) Stakkato Dream 8 - 42,9
38º Princess Lama Bint Turki (Ksa) Blinky Bill 6 8 - 43,71
39º Aiko Paridaen (Bel) Crowning (E T ) 9 - 64,98
40º Anthony Philippaerts (Bel) H&M Challenge vd Begijnakker Z 12 - 41,05
41º Stijn Van Opstal (Bel) Umbryo Two Storms Z 13 - 67,85
  Prueba N06 1,45 m A2 (CSI 5*) Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Leopold Van Asten (Hol) VDL Groep Miss Untouchable 0 - 72,72
Lorenzo De Luca (Ita) Jeunesse van T Paradijs 0 - 74,59
John Whitaker (Gbr) Crumley 0 - 76,03
Darragh Kenny (Irl) Go Easy De Muze 0 - 78,9
Henrik von Eckermann (Sue) Cantinero 0 - 79,17
Marc Houtzager (Hol) Mr Europe 0 - 80,02
Damien Haelterman (Bel) Imandra de Laubry 0 - 82,27
Gregory Wathelet (Bel) Forlap 1 - 84,56
Lauren Hough (Usa) Adare 2 - 89,22
10º Kent Farrington (Usa) Dubln 2 - 89,55
11º Christian Ahlmann (Ale) Tokyo 2 2 - 90,27
12º Nicola Philippaerts (Bel) Chilli Willi 2 - 90,87
13º Sergio lvarez Moya (Esp) Iron Man 111 4 - 69,88
14º Gert Jan Bruggink (Hol) Casparo 26 4 - 74,39
15º Marcel Marschall (Ale) Fenia van Klapscheut 4 - 75,04
16º Zoe Conter (Bel) Soory de l'Hallali 4 - 76,08
17º Harrie Smolders (Hol) Capital Colnardo 4 - 76,51
18º Julien Anquetin (Fra) Quanan Rouge 4 - 76,98
19º Julien Epaillard (Fra) Safari D Auge 4 - 77,14
20º Emanuele Gaudiano (Ita) Caspar 232 4 - 77,77
21º Gilles Thomas (Bel) Indiana V H Kapelhof 4 - 78,54
22º William Whitaker (Gbr) Fento Chin S 4 - 81,21
23º Janne Friederike Meyer-Zimmerman (Ale) Indi 28 4 - 82,41
24º Aniek Poels (Hol) Barry White 3 5 - 84,05
25º Cian O'Connor (Irl) Donjo 5 - 84,59
26º Abdel Said (Egy) Hope Van Scherpen Donder 5 - 85,52
27º Kamal Abdullah Bahamdan (Ksa) Asathir 6 - 87,47
28º Cassio Rivetti (Bra) Chicago Hof Eversem Z 6 - 88,57
29º Janika Sprunger (Sui) Bacardi Vdl 7 - 91,82
30º Daniel Deusser (Ale) Sx Hidalgo Vg 7 - 92,31
31º Wilm Vermeir (Bel) Gentiane de la Pomme 8 - 71,43
32º Simon Delestre (Fra) Hermes Ryan 9 - 83,21
33º Maikel Van Der Vleuten (Hol) Dana Blue 9 - 85,89
34º Niels Bruynseels (Bel) Ibbo van T Keldertje 9 - 86,78
35º Michael Whitaker (Gbr) Calisto Blue 9 - 100,95
36º Constant Van Paesschen (Bel) Compadre van de Helle 10 - 87,82
37º Angelie Von Essen (Sue) Daniel 10 - 89,42
38º Pieter Devos (Bel) Claire Z 12 - 96,02
39º Paris Sellon (Usa) Quantas 15 18 - 104,91
40º Roger Yves Bost (Fra) Pegase Du Murier E
  Prueba N07 1,50 m A2 + Desempate (CSI 5*) Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Niels Bruynseels (Bel) Gancia De Muze 0/0 - 35,77
Pieter Devos (Bel) Apart 0/0 - 36,08
Gregory Wathelet (Bel) Mjt Nevados S 0/0 - 38,89
Jos Verlooy (Bel) Caracas 0/0 - 41,16
Aniek Poels (Hol) Athene 0/0 - 41,48
Lorenzo De Luca (Ita) Halifax van het Kluizebos 0/4 - 36,34
Harrie Smolders (Hol) Zinius 0/4 - 38,91
Cassio Rivetti (Bra) Ulahop Boy 0/4 - 39
Janika Sprunger (Sui) Edesa's Basantos 0/4 - 40,94
10º Maikel Van Der Vleuten (Hol) Vdl Groep Idi Utopia 0/4 - 41,64
11º Gudrun Patteet (Bel) Sea Coast Pebbles Z 0/4 - 42,29
12º Kent Farrington (Usa) Sherkan d'Amaury 0/8 - 37,15
13º Yuri Mansur (Bra) Inferno 0/8 - 39,51
14º Zoe Conter (Bel) Zeta di Sabuci 0/8 - 40,53
15º Elizabeth Madden (Usa) Con Taggio 0/8 - 41,69
16º William Whitaker (Gbr) Fandango 0/E
17º Bertram Allen (Irl) Izzy By Picobello 0/R
18º Daniel Deusser (Ale) Cornet 39 1 - 82,38
19º Abdel Said (Egy) Jumpy van de Hermitage 1 - 84,81
20º Henrik von Eckermann (Sue) Hermes De Mariposa 4 - 77,26
21º Simon Delestre (Fra) Chesall Zimequest 4 - 78,65
22º Sergio lvarez Moya (Esp) Carlo 273 4 - 79,1
23º Julien Epaillard (Fra) Instit de Jucaso 4 - 79,24
24º Lauren Hough (Usa) Waterford 4 - 79,56
25º Paris Sellon (Usa) Cassandra 4 - 80,05
26º Marcel Marschall (Ale) Utopia 48 4 - 80,42
27º Jerome Guery (Bel) Garfield de Tiji des Templiers 4 - 80,82
28º Marco Kutscher (Ale) Balermo 5 - 82,19
29º Wilm Vermeir (Bel) Iq van het Steentje 5 - 83,48
30º Angelie Von Essen (Sue) Crush 5 - 83,95
31º Emanuele Gaudiano (Ita) Chalou 5 - 84,23
32º Jonna Ekberg (Sue) Tenor Du Gue 5 - 85,37
33º Gert Jan Bruggink (Hol) Charmeur 436 8 - 80,61
34º Damien Haelterman (Bel) Hooligan de Laubry 8 - 81,01
35º Janne Friederike Meyer-Zimmerman (Ale) Goja 27 8 - 81,24
36º John Whitaker (Gbr) Argento 8 - 81,91
37º Kamal Abdullah Bahamdan (Ksa) Delphi 9 - 84,01
38º Marc Houtzager (Hol) Sterrehof's Baccarat 10 - 86,02
39º Leopold Van Asten (Hol) Vdl Groep Beauty 12 - 81,56
40º Constant Van Paesschen (Bel) Carlow van de Helle 13 - 83,28
41º Ludger Beerbaum (Ale) Chacon 2 13 - 84,91
42º Cian O'Connor (Irl) Skyhorse 14 - 87,18
43º Michael Whitaker (Gbr) Gentlemen Vh Veldhof 14 - 87,2
44º Gilles Thomas (Bel) Cantario 16 - 97,42
45º Christian Ahlmann (Ale) Colorit E
46º Nicola Philippaerts (Bel) Aikido Z R
  Prueba N08 Gran Premio 1,30 m (CSI 1*) Sbado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Alexandra Crown (Usa) Quentucky Jolly 0/0 - 41,26
Haley Elizabeth Schaufeld (Isr) Farah van Klapscheut 0/0 - 45,69
Susana Epaillard (Esp) Virgule D' Auge 0/4 - 41,64
Marie-Sophie Kortsch (Ale) Cor De Diamant 0/4 - 49,97
Malta Forrest (Bel) Cantonia By Marstyl 0/E
Vanessa Buytaert (Bel) Crystal Ball Z 1 - 79,19
Sander Kenis (Bel) Kidessa Vg 4 - 70,93
Florence Mller (Sui) Teqilla Top 4 - 71,41
Nicolas Devloo-Delva (Bel) Armada Vd Hacienda Z 4 - 72,69
10º Ea Joinneau (Bel) Boss De Villa D'este 4 - 73,87
11º Maria Louise Kingsrd (Nor) Urioso De Laume 4 - 75,16
12º Kevin Hollevoet (Bel) Jamaica Du Val Fleuri 4 - 75,49
13º Toon Maes (Bel) Benita 4 - 75,5
14º Michael Van Den Bosch (Bel) Jade van Dorperheide 4 - 75,75
15º Glenn Van Riet (Bel) Cornets Love 4 - 76,06
16º Koen Buyens (Bel) Romance De Vy Z 4 - 77,66
17º Jordy Van Massenhove (Bel) Lancetti V Zorgvliet 5 - 79,88
18º Sena Watanabe (Jpn) Ileana 8 - 72,85
19º Amber Bogaert (Bel) Accordance D'hyrencourt 8 - 73,49
20º Juliette Losfeld (Bel) Gigi Bravour van de Basquita 8 - 74,14
21º Victor Plas (Bel) Valse De Diamant 8 - 76,86
22º Coline Brants (Bel) Dynamiet 8 - 77,17
23º Marianne Hallundbk (Din) Chester 241 8 - 92,98
24º Stephanie Haelterman (Bel) Helios de Laubry 9 - 79,6
25º Philipp Brodhecker (Ale) Fursa Van Den Dael 9 - 80,02
26º Nils Meersman (Bel) Jupla Van Waerbeek 10 - 86,55
27º Alessia Couvreur (Bel) Bacardi Vh Beninghof 12 - 76,91
28º Charlotte Van Den Bosch (Bel) Hhs Foracruise 12 - 94,29
29º Isidoor Van Rompaey (Bel) Airiana Odth Z 24 - 74,93
30º Ines Van Den Bosch (Bel) Julie Vd Verbindingshoeve E
  Louise Losfeld (Bel) Upgrade's Son E
  Prueba N09 1,35 m 2 Fases (CSI 2*) Sbado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Thibault Philippaerts (Bel) Jaimi Van Dorperheide 0/0 - 38,39
Romy Morssinkhof (Bel) Cara Victoria 0/0 - 38,89
Dieter Vermeiren (Bel) Corland 0/0 - 38,91
Jack Whitaker (Gbr) Arlo De Blondel 0/0 - 41,07
Annika Axelsson (Sue) Indiana Van Klapscheut 0/0 - 42,39
Ioli Mytilineou (Gre) Con Amore 6 0/0 - 42,94
Hannah Mytilineou (Gre) Laverin de Saar 0/0 - 44
Astrid de Pauw (Bel) Houston C & C 0/0 - 47,05
Henrik Lanner (Sue) Stakkato Dream 0/0 - 47,48
10º Charlotte Peeters (Bel) Tekila Du Beau Mont 0/0 - 49,79
11º Primitivo Nieves (Esp) Iken Von Der Weretherbach 0/1 - 54
12º Patricia Guery (Bel) Ero Del Pierire 0/2 - 58,21
13º Nicola Pohl (Ale) Bibenbreaker 0/4 - 46,17
14º Camille Demolie (Bel) G Star Du Cartier 0/4 - 46,23
15º Bretton Chad (Can) Bright 0/4 - 46,84
16º Emilie Conter (Bel) Chin Champ 0/4 - 48,28
17º Maverick Van Lent (Bel) Ursula Des Vaux 4 - 42,1
18º Anthony Philippaerts (Bel) Happy Feet Max 4 - 42,41
19º Katrien Nijs (Bel) King Kong D'avifauna 4 - 44
20º Therese Shol Henriksen (Nor) Tornado 4 - 44,22
21º Andreas Theurer (Ale) Lennart 13 4 - 44,31
22º Axel Vandoorne (Bel) Jacarta 4 - 44,82
23º Clara Hallundbk (Din) Bonaparte Z 4 - 44,87
24º Stijn Van Opstal (Bel) Elias Van De Vinkhoeve Z 4 - 45,25
25º Anne Sophie Hemeryck Godart (Fra) Qarmina De Greenbay Z 4 - 45,34
26º Alexandre Sueur (Fra) De Flipper 4 - 45,45
27º Tatiana Troiani (Bel) Cash Flow III 4 - 45,9
28º Thibeau Spits (Bel) Juragold Bormes 4 - 46,35
29º Melissa Zerbini (Bel) Dakar Du Champ Du Bois 4 - 46,81
30º Camilla Siekmann (Usa) Velin du Houssoit 8 - 41,2
31º Aiko Paridaen (Bel) Alpenfee 8 - 42,84
32º Princess Lama Bint Turki (Ksa) Casino 8 - 46,83
33º Maud Pietroniro (Bel) LC Riviere Rouge 9 - 68,04
34º Vincent Bartin (Fra) Vintage Sologne 12 - 43,4
35º Raphaelle Peninque Guilbert (Fra) Endless Love D'hof Ten Bos 12 - 45,21
36º Jonas Troubleyn (Bel) Jolie Fleur Ii T 12 - 63,31
  Prueba N10 1,50 m Winning Round Sbado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Leopold Van Asten (Hol) VDL Groep Miss Untouchable 0/0 - 42,98
John Whitaker (Gbr) Argento 0/0 - 43,66
Daniel Deusser (Ale) Cornet 39 0/0 - 44,22
Pieter Devos (Bel) Claire Z 1/0 - 44,45
Gert Jan Bruggink (Hol) Casparo 26 0/0 - 46,46
Jerome Guery (Bel) Papillon Z 0/4 - 44,08
Henrik von Eckermann (Sue) Hermes De Mariposa 0/4 - 44,14
Marcel Marschall (Ale) Fenia van Klapscheut 1/4 - 45,01
Emanuele Gaudiano (Ita) Chalou 0/4 - 47,87
10º Abdel Said (Egy) Hope Van Scherpen Donder 4/8 - 43,16
11º Sergio lvarez Moya (Esp) Iron Man 111 4 - 76,67
12º Maikel Van Der Vleuten (Hol) Dana Blue 4 - 77,63
13º Aniek Poels (Hol) Barry White 3 4 - 78,23
14º Constant Van Paesschen (Bel) Compadre van de Helle 5 - 79,22
15º Kamal Abdullah Bahamdan (Ksa) Asathir 5 - 80,93
16º William Whitaker (Gbr) Fento Chin S 5 - 81,32
17º Michael Whitaker (Gbr) Gentlemen Vh Veldhof 6 - 84,38
18º Elizabeth Madden (Usa) Con Taggio 8 - 73,64
19º Zoe Conter (Bel) Soory de l'Hallali 8 - 75,97
20º Kent Farrington (Usa) Sherkan d'Amaury 8 - 76,09
21º Harrie Smolders (Hol) Zinius 8 - 77,69
22º Jos Verlooy (Bel) Domin 8 - 78,18
23º Ludger Beerbaum (Ale) Chacon 2 9 - 80,61
24º Janne Friederike Meyer-Zimmermann (Ale) Indi 28 9 - 81,16
25º Gudrun Patteet (Bel) Sea Coast Atlantic 9 - 81,4
26º Cian O'Connor (Irl) Donjo 9 - 82,37
27º Angelie Von Essen (Sue) Crush 10 - 83,42
28º Cassio Rivetti (Bra) Chicago Hof Eversem Z 10 - 86,11
29º Lorenzo De Luca (Ita) Jeunesse van T Paradijs 12 - 74,15
30º Julien Epaillard (Fra) Safari D Auge 12 - 75,42
31º Marco Kutscher (Ale) Balermo 12 - 76,07
32º Marc Houtzager (Hol) Mr Europe 13 - 80,35
33º Christian Ahlmann (Ale) Colorit 15 - 88,9
34º Damien Haelterman (Bel) Imandra de Laubry 16 - 78,21
35º Yuri Mansur (Bra) Ferro Chin Vh Lindenhof 16 - 94,81
36º Niels Bruynseels (Bel) Ibbo van T Keldertje 17 - 80,61
37º Nicola Philippaerts (Bel) Aikido Z R
  Gilles Thomas (Bel) Indiana V H Kapelhof R
  Bertram Allen (Irl) Izzy By Picobello R
  Prueba N11 Gran Premio 1,45 m (CSI 2*) Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Emilie Conter (Bel) Fragile van T Paradijs 0/0 - 44,15
Ross Mulholland (Irl) Cybel II 0/0 - 44,72
Annette Wolf (Hol) Ewoud J 0/4 - 42,2
Jack Whitaker (Gbr) Street Hassle 0/4 - 43,44
Patricia Guery (Bel) Dream Alive Hero 1 - 80,1
Hendrik Denutte (Bel) Don Flamenco Vd Kranenburg 4 - 73,7
Camille Demolie (Bel) Foxtrot C 4 - 77,14
Raphaelle Peninque Guilbert (Fra) Classico van de Helle 4 - 78,76
Charlotte Augier de Moussac (Cze) Jules Verne Db 4 - 79,46
10º Bretton Chad (Can) Lord Fantasy Kwg 5 - 80,72
11º Romy Morssinkhof (Bel) Vivolta de Gree 8 - 72,69
12º Thibeau Spits (Bel) Dolce Vita Dh 8 - 72,71
13º Princess Lama Bint Turki (Ksa) Blinky Bill 6 8 - 76,72
14º Nicola Pohl (Ale) Copain Hd 8 - 77,33
15º Katrien Nijs (Bel) Ilya Van Het Migroveld 8 - 77,5
16º Ioli Mytilineou (Gre) Gintonic DB 9 - 80,15
17º Thibault Philippaerts (Bel) Isoline Van Dorperheide 9 - 81,05
18º Tatiana Troiani (Bel) Charlon 9 - 81,3
19º Primitivo Nieves (Esp) Galiant VDS 9 - 83,06
20º Clara Hallundbk (Din) Quimono de la Roque 12 - 72,93
21º Axel Vandoorne (Bel) Baileys Louis 12 - 76,27
22º Annika Axelsson (Sue) Quinlouette 12 - 76,51
23º Dieter Vermeiren (Bel) Kingston Town 111 Z 12 - 79,07
24º Anne Sophie Hemeryck Godart (Fra) Jarpur 16 - 77,03
25º Therese Shol Henriksen (Nor) Thelma La Tour Vidal 16 - 78,61
26º Philippe Lienard (Bel) Urikene Des Forets 16 - 94,01
27º Cathrine Tonna (Nor) Miss Chili 20 - 74,35
28º Dina Bach Sigmundsen (Din) Quintessa Lox 25 - 82,35
29º Jonas Troubleyn (Bel) Dankjewel Van Het Bagoniebos 26 - 84,43
30º Aiko Paridaen (Bel) Crowning (E T ) 30 - 101,17
31º Melissa Zerbini (Bel) D'jet-Set Di Vico-P 31 - 90,59
32º Johan Demolder (Bel) Goldfee R
  Vincent Bartin (Fra) Vintage Sologne R
  Stijn Van Opstal (Bel) Umbryo Two Storms Z R
  Maverick Van Lent (Bel) Guidam van het Achterhoek R
  Alexandre Sueur (Fra) Adelasia R
  Prueba N12 Gran Premio 1,60 m (CSI 5*) Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Niels Bruynseels (Bel) Gancia De Muze 0/0 - 35,36
Simon Delestre (Fra) Hermes Ryan 0/0 - 36,18
Leopold Van Asten (Hol) Vdl Groep Beauty 0/0 - 38,03
Lorenzo De Luca (Ita) Halifax van het Kluizebos 0/4 - 36,3
Janne Friederike Meyer-Zimmermann (Ale) Goja 27 0/4 - 37,03
Elizabeth Madden (Usa) Breitling LS 0/4 - 37,48
Jerome Guery (Bel) Garfield de Tiji des Templiers 0/4 - 37,56
Jonna Ekberg (Sue) Tenor Du Gue 0/4 - 40,37
Janika Sprunger (Sui) Bacardi Vdl 0/4 - 42,76
10º Aniek Poels (Hol) Athene 1 - 78,92
11º Michael Whitaker (Gbr) Calisto Blue 1 - 79,18
12º Sergio lvarez Moya (Esp) Carlo 273 4 - 72,88
13º Gregory Wathelet (Bel) Mjt Nevados S 4 - 73,17
14º Lauren Hough (Usa) Adare 4 - 73,78
15º Marco Kutscher (Ale) Van Gogh 4 - 74,31
16º Pieter Devos (Bel) Apart 4 - 75,22
17º Jos Verlooy (Bel) Caracas 4 - 75,25
18º Kent Farrington (Usa) Dubln 4 - 75,29
19º Julien Epaillard (Fra) Instit de Jucaso 4 - 75,68
20º Gert Jan Bruggink (Hol) Charmeur 436 4 - 75,95
21º Nicola Philippaerts (Bel) Chilli Willi 4 - 76,14
22º Maikel Van Der Vleuten (Hol) Vdl Groep Idi Utopia 4 - 76,29
23º Cian O'Connor (Irl) Skyhorse 4 - 76,33
24º Emanuele Gaudiano (Ita) Caspar 232 4 - 77,29
25º Christian Ahlmann (Ale) Colorit 8 - 72,22
26º Darragh Kenny (Irl) Team de Coquerie 8 - 73,95
27º Gudrun Patteet (Bel) Sea Coast Pebbles Z 8 - 76,3
28º Bertram Allen (Irl) Molly Malone V 8 - 76,57
29º Marcel Marschall (Ale) Utopia 48 8 - 76,77
30º Angelie Von Essen (Sue) Daniel 9 - 78,48
31º Paris Sellon (Usa) Cassandra 9 - 78,97
32º Kamal Abdullah Bahamdan (Ksa) Delphi 12 - 76,23
33º Abdel Said (Egy) Jumpy van de Hermitage 12 - 76,25
34º Wilm Vermeir (Bel) Iq van het Steentje 12 - 77,03
35º Ludger Beerbaum (Ale) Chiara 222 12 - 77,32
36º Cassio Rivetti (Bra) Ulahop Boy 12 - 77,54
37º Damien Haelterman (Bel) Hooligan de Laubry 13 - 78,25
38º Constant Van Paesschen (Bel) Carlow van de Helle 13 - 80,1
39º William Whitaker (Gbr) Fandango 17 - 78,37
40º John Whitaker (Gbr) Crumley 20 - 93,77
41º Yuri Mansur (Bra) Ferro Chin Vh Lindenhof R
  Zoe Conter (Bel) Zeta di Sabuci R
  Julien Anquetin (Fra) Quanan Rouge R
  Marc Houtzager (Hol) Sterrehof's Baccarat R
  Henrik von Eckermann (Sue) Cantinero R
  Daniel Deusser (Ale) Sx Hidalgo Vg R
  Harrie Smolders (Hol) Capital Colnardo R
  Roger Yves Bost (Fra) Sydney Une Prince R