Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

30/08/2017
CSIO 5* / CSIYH*, Las Mestas (Gijón)

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº01 6 + 7 Años A2 (CSIYH*) Miércoles
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Marc Bettinger (Ale) Celina IX 0 - 68,78
Cameron Hanley (Irl) Arany de Kergane 0 - 72,13
Victor Bettendorf (Lux) Candy Blue 0 - 72,15
Jur Vrieling (Ned) Curcuma 0 - 72,61
Rowan Willis (Aus) Wellington Grandorie 0 - 76,95
David Simpson (Irl) Fifa Paola 0 - 77,29
Dayro Arroyave (Col) Kadance Van't Lozerhof 0 - 77,78
Alberto Márquez Galobardes (Esp) Dantino Del Castanar 0 - 78,31
Louise Saywell (Gbr) Hashtag 0 - 80,79
10º Paola Amilibia (Esp) Julieta 0 - 81,56
11º Jesus Bamonde (Esp) AGR Toulalan 0 - 82,17
12º Nicolas Delmotte (Fra) Appy Days Une Prince 0 - 82,86
13º Enrique González Delgado (Mex) Filemón 0 - 84,07
14º Santiago Nuñez (Esp) Dovela De Capellan 0 - 84,67
15º Julio Arias (Esp) Gylord Carthago Bh 0 - 85,36
16º Kara Chad (Can) Quidamo F 0 - 88,88
17º Laura Roquet (Esp) Makuru Mq 0 - 90,52
18º Marta Bottanelli (Ita) Finca S 0 - 92,66
19º Alvaro Diaz (Esp) Iva De Porceyo 1 - 95,46
20º Ivan Serrano (Esp) Citizen Mezz 4 - 80,5
21º Luis Fdez Gil-Fournier (Esp) Ibon 4 - 83,82
22º Kevin Staut (Fra) Touchant Van T Et L Z 4 - 85,32
23º Francois Jr Mathy (Bel) Hello Diamant 4 - 92,23
24º Pedro Antonio Mateos (Esp) Bonzai West 8 - 81,8
25º Diego Pérez Bilbao (Esp) Victoria De Walyro 8 - 87,2
26º Sanne Thijssen (Ned) Carinja 8 - 91,39
27º Catherine Van Roosbroeck (Bel) Fiesta M 11 - 122,44
28º Diana Marsá-Lafarge (Esp) Avel De La Lande E
  Prueba Nº02 1,40 m A2 Miércoles
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Dermott Lennon (Irl) Gelvins Touch 0 - 66,75
Rowan Willis (Aus) Shark 0 - 68,26
Francois Jr Mathy (Bel) Cassis Van De Kranenburg 0 - 70,36
Laura Renwick (Gbr) Utrillo De Breve 0 - 70,41
Jur Vrieling (Ned) Zypern III 0 - 72,05
Mark Mcauley (Irl) Vivaldi Du Theil 0 - 73,4
Anthony Condon (Irl) Zira Vh Kapelhof Z 0 - 74,55
Tobias Meyer (Ger) Skik 0 - 74,98
Gregory Cottard (Fra) Regate D'aure 0 - 79,74
10º Pedro Antonio Mateos (Esp) Uelem Croze 0 - 81,12
11º Martim Portela de Morais (Por) Inco van den Bisschop 0 - 81,34
12º Alison Barton (Gbr) Donata 0 - 81,88
13º Patricio Pasquel (Mex) Babel 0 - 82,01
14º Diana Marsá-Lafarge (Esp) Donita 0 - 83,63
15º Karim El Zoghby (Egy) Madinah 0 - 83,78
16º Paola Amilibia (Esp) Gaudi 1 - 85,44
17º Jose Alfredo Hernandez (Mex) Grupo Prom Rahmannshof Before 1 - 85,47
18º Hugo Breul (Fra) Utahmano Alu 1 - 86
19º Ernesto Cano (Mex) Davall 1 - 86,47
20º Reed Kessler (Usa) Charity 1 - 86,86
21º Alberto Márquez Galobardes (Esp) Devil V D To Jo Pe Hoeve 1 - 87,26
22º Laura Roquet (Esp) Sandi Puigroq 2 - 88,26
23º Luis Sabino Goncalves (Por) Filou Imperio Egipcio 2 - 88,29
24º Edward Levy (Fra) Sirius Black 2 - 88,37
25º Cameron Hanley (Irl) Quirex 2 - 89,75
26º Maximilian Lill (Ale) Eldorado V 2 - 90,18
27º Eric Van Der Vleuten (Hol) Wunschkind 2 - 90,7
28º Wael Mahgary (Egy) Ever Green 2 - 91,37
29º Piergiorgio Bucci (Ita) Ugano De Coquerie 2 - 91,85
30º Shane Breen (Irl) Ipswich Van De Wolfsakker 3 - 92,28
31º Sanne Thijssen (Ned) Celine M Z 3 - 93,4
32º David Simpson (Irl) Keoki 3 - 93,68
33º Catherine Van Roosbroeck (Bel) Gautcho Da Quinta 3 - 93,82
34º Jessica Mendoza (Gbr) Toy Boy 3 - 93,87
35º Nicolas Delmotte (Fra) Ilex Vp 3 - 93,97
36º Saúl Gutiérrez Oti (Esp) Utwo De La Thiaunais 3 - 94,8
37º Enrique González Delgado (Mex) Zapzerap 4 - 81,07
38º Nigel Coupe (Gbr) Dragón 4 - 81,29
39º Gerardo Menendez (Esp) Costello Dc 4 - 82,39
40º Rebecca McGoldrick (Can) Cuba Libre 4 - 82,46
41º Keith Shore (Gbr) Hermes 4 - 83,82
42º Roelof Bril (Ned) Arlando 4 - 96,14
43º Louise Saywell (Gbr) Pewit Nono 4 - 96,87
44º Frank Schuttert (Ned) Chianti's Champion 4 - 99,71
45º Dayro Arroyave (Col) Uciano De La Botte 5 - 84,54
46º Luis Fdez Gil-Fournier (Esp) Espinosa 5 - 84,99
47º Julia Dallamano (Fra) Umea de Pleville 5 - 85,39
48º Patricia Elena Alvarado (Ven) Souchka Du Lys 5 - 86,51
49º Victor Bettendorf (Lux) Tino Des Fusains 5 - 87,9
50º Andreas Knippling (Ger) Delcento 6 - 88,16
51º Chris Pratt (Can) Concorde 6 - 88,6
52º Federico Fernández Senderos (Mex) Pegasso 6 - 90,94
53º Jaclyn Duff (Can) Eh All Or None 6 - 91,38
54º Rolf Moormann (Ale) Clintina 8 - 79,95
55º Marc Bettinger (Ale) Amber 11 - 94,51
56º Alfonso Arango (Esp) Tahiti D'Auge 13 - 85,84
57º Kara Chad (Can) Dsp Colfosco 15 - 125,68
58º Mohamed El Naggar (Egy) Jackobond P Vd Zwartbleshoeve 21 - 86,8
59º Marta Bottanelli (Ita) Vesthigo Z E
60º Yann Candele (Can) Chaventyno R
  Samantha Mcintosh (Nzl) Check in R
  Johnny Pals (Ned) Wesselina R
  Kevin Staut (Fra) For Joy van'T Zorgvliet Hdc R
  Manuel Fernández Saro (Esp) Santiago de Blondel R
  Prueba Nº03 1,50 m Ronda de Ganadores Miércoles
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Dermott Lennon (Irl) Fleur Iv 0/0 - 43,04
Eric Van Der Vleuten (Hol) Quivive S Z 0/0 - 43,64
Marc Bettinger (Ale) Incroyable de Muze 0/0 - 44,15
Federico Fernández Senderos (Mex) Gitano 0/0 - 44,57
Reed Kessler (Usa) Cosican 0/0 - 45,09
Louise Saywell (Gbr) Tin Tin 0/0 - 45,21
Ernesto Cano (Mex) Celebrity Vdl 0/0 - 45,36
Shane Breen (Irl) Hallowberry Cruz 0/0 - 45,89
Gregory Cottard (Fra) Urhelia Lutterbach 0/0 - 46,63
10º Dayro Arroyave (Col) Uppercut Libellule 0/0 - 47,05
11º Manuel Fernández Saro (Esp) Dodger of the Lowlands 0/4 - 49,05
12º Keith Shore (Gbr) Mystic Hurricane 0 - NP
13º Julia Dallamano (Fra) Hoepala Vh Daalhof 1 - 87,27
14º Francois Jr Mathy (Bel) Casanova De L'herse 4 - 74,49
15º Edward Levy (Fra) Rafale d'Hyverniere 4 - 77,62
16º Jur Vrieling (Ned) Acascia 4 - 81,14
17º Rolf Moormann (Ale) Samba de Janeiro 4 - 83,03
18º Paola Amilibia (Esp) Prunella D'ariel 4 - 83,51
19º Hugo Breul (Fra) Buzios D'ecaussinnes 4 - 84,14
20º Roelof Bril (Ned) Dizzy Lizzy 5 - 87,56
21º Andreas Knippling (Ger) Hertoch Van T Prinsenveld 5 - 89,45
22º Alaa Mayssara (Egy) Dittorio S 5 - 90,88
23º Ivan Serrano (Esp) Cinderella Man 6 - 92,32
24º Cameron Hanley (Irl) Aiyetoro 8 - 79,15
25º Rebecca McGoldrick (Can) Horatio Van Erpekom 8 - 79,9
26º Maximilian Lill (Ale) Capuccino 8 - 80,39
27º Nigel Coupe (Gbr) Jubilee III 8 - 82,73
28º Jose Bono Rodriguez (Esp) Sligo Hard Times 8 - 83,95
29º Piergiorgio Bucci (Ita) Driandria 9 - 87,52
30º Laura Renwick (Gbr) Dominant H 9 - 89,36
31º Johnny Pals (Ned) Chat Botte du Ruisseau Z 10 - 91,38
32º Alberto Márquez Galobardes (Esp) Ineta Del Maset 10 - 92,38
33º Victor Bettendorf (Lux) Colchique du Gibet 12 - 80,62
34º Patricio Pasquel (Mex) Careyes 12 - 81,8
35º Rowan Willis (Aus) The Flying Fox III 12 - 83,68
36º José Alfredo Hernßndez (Mex) Grupo Prom Jack 13 - 90,29
37º Tobias Meyer (Ger) Cabaltica 14 - 110,08
38º Luis Sabino Goncalves (Por) Hilde Imperio Egipcio 16 - 86,7
39º Karim El Zoghby (Egy) Caveman DH Z 22 - 92,79
40º Yann Candele (Can) Quidams Quit E
  Laura Roquet (Esp) Quilate Del Duero E
42º David Simpson (Irl) Starfighter R
  Sanne Thijssen (Ned) No Fear Vd Tichelrij Z R
  Santiago Nuñez (Esp) Luanco R
  Marta Bottanelli (Ita) Clintissima R
  Anthony Condon (Irl) Balzac R
  Alison Barton (Gbr) Roma Iv R
  Prueba Nº04 1,40 m 2 Fases Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Paola Amilibia (Esp) Notrestar Dela Nutria 0/0 - 31,94
Laura Renwick (Gbr) Dominant H 0/0 - 32,04
Jur Vrieling (Ned) Silverstras 0/0 - 32,33
Dayro Arroyave (Col) Koriano Van Klapscheut 0/0 - 32,47
David Simpson (Irl) Starfighter 0/0 - 32,84
Yann Candele (Can) Quidams Quit 0/0 - 32,93
Hugo Breul (Fra) Follina van ter Hulst 0/0 - 32,99
Edward Levy (Fra) Umbrella Ter Wilgen Z 0/0 - 33,28
Diego Pérez Bilbao (Esp) Quinty Du Buisson 0/0 - 33,36
10º Victor Bettendorf (Lux) Tino Des Fusains 0/0 - 33,63
11º Sanne Thijssen (Ned) Sara Galotiere 0/0 - 33,74
12º Nicolas Delmotte (Fra) Darmani Van T Heike 0/0 - 33,84
13º Julia Dallamano (Fra) Umea de Pleville 0/0 - 34,61
14º Jessica Mendoza (Gbr) Horst van de Mispelaere 0/0 - 35,61
15º Catherine Van Roosbroeck (Bel) Shou D Ouilly 0/0 - 36,26
16º Alison Barton (Gbr) Donata 0/0 - 36,35
17º Rolf Moormann (Ale) Clintina 0/0 - 37,69
18º Luis Fdez Gil-Fournier (Esp) Deva 0/0 - 38,46
19º Nigel Coupe (Gbr) Dragón 0/0 - 38,58
20º Andreas Knippling (Ger) Delcento 0/0 - 39,05
21º Alberto Márquez Galobardes (Esp) Volt De Kergane 0/0 - 39,19
22º Jose Bono Rodriguez (Esp) Ibis 0/0 - 39,29
23º Louise Saywell (Gbr) Lady Lou 0/0 - 39,82
24º Cameron Hanley (Irl) Eis Isaura 0/0 - 40,67
25º Maximilian Lill (Ale) Eldorado V 0/0 - 42,42
26º Diana Marsá-Lafarge (Esp) Andi D Emiralia 0/0 - 43,47
27º Karim El Zoghby (Egy) Madinah 0/0 - 43,91
28º Manuel Fernández Saro (Esp) Cuidam 0/0 - 45,26
29º Ben Maher (Gbr) Winning Good 0/0 - 46,1
30º Jaclyn Duff (Can) Eh All Or None 0/0 - 47,27
31º Eric Van Der Vleuten (Hol) Zigali P S 0/0 - 47,88
32º Wael Mahgary (Egy) Crocket W 0/1 - 48,08
33º Piergiorgio Bucci (Ita) Heartbreaker Vd Achterhoe 0/1 - 51,35
34º Reed Kessler (Usa) Tradition De La Roque 0/2 - 54,01
35º Frank Schuttert (Ned) Winchester HS 0/2 - 55,04
36º Dermott Lennon (Irl) Gelvins Touch 0/4 - 32,34
37º Keith Shore (Gbr) Coriander van't Vennehof 0/4 - 33,11
38º Rebecca McGoldrick (Can) Duco 0/4 - 33,48
39º Luis Sabino Goncalves (Por) Goran Imperio Egipcio 0/4 - 35,16
40º Gerardo Menendez (Esp) Lordana Dc 0/4 - 37,99
41º Mark Mcauley (Irl) Vivaldi Du Theil 0/4 - 38,43
42º Kara Chad (Can) Carona 0/4 - 39,91
43º Patricia Elena Alvarado (Ven) Souchka Du Lys 0/4 - 42,5
44º Pedro Antonio Mateos (Esp) Forehand B F Z 0/4 - 43,39
45º Jose Alfredo Hernandez (Mex) Grupo Prom Carla Columna 0/4 - 43,66
46º Laura Roquet (Esp) Cachaca 0/4 - 45,07
47º Samantha Mcintosh (Nzl) Estina 0/8 - 34,71
48º Gonzalo Añón (Esp) Qlamp D'ivraie 0/R
49º Shane Breen (Irl) Laith 1
50º Julio Arias (Esp) Lennox Luis 4
  Tobias Meyer (Ger) Cabaltica 4
  Chris Pratt (Can) Quorioso Pre Noir 4
  Alfonso Arango (Esp) Tahiti D'Auge 4
  Kevin Staut (Fra) Ccstud's Fidelity 4
  Santiago Nuñez (Esp) Luanco 4
  Rowan Willis (Aus) The Flying Fox III 4
57º Federico Fernández Senderos (Mex) Landpeter Do Feroleto 7
58º Enrique González Delgado (Mex) Zapzerap 8
59º Saúl Gutiérrez Oti (Esp) Bicina E
  Prueba Nº05 1,50 m A2 + Desempate Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Kevin Staut (Fra) For Joy van'T Zorgvliet Hdc 0/0 - 48,41
Jur Vrieling (Ned) Zypern III 0/0 - 49,38
Catherine Van Roosbroeck (Bel) Gautcho Da Quinta 0/0 - 49,99
Keith Shore (Gbr) Mystic Hurricane 0/2 - 51,22
Samantha Mcintosh (Nzl) Check in 0/3 - 52,15
Reed Kessler (Usa) Cosican 0/4 - 46,51
Jose Bono Rodriguez (Esp) Sligo Hard Times 0/7 - 56,8
Roelof Bril (Ned) Arlando 0/9 - 58,3
10º Mark Mcauley (Irl) Utchan De Belheme 1 - 81,08
11º Johnny Pals (Ned) Wesselina 4 - 76,88
12º Victor Bettendorf (Lux) Sorbier Blanc 4 - 76,92
13º Edward Levy (Fra) Sirius Black 4 - 77,49
14º Chris Pratt (Can) Concorde 4 - 77,51
15º Nicolas Delmotte (Fra) Ilex Vp 4 - 77,8
16º Shane Breen (Irl) Ipswich Van De Wolfsakker 4 - 77,89
17º Luis Fdez Gil-Fournier (Esp) Espinosa 4 - 78,04
18º Rebecca McGoldrick (Can) Cuba Libre 4 - 78,39
19º Federico Fernández Senderos (Mex) Pegasso 4 - 78,56
20º Paola Amilibia (Esp) Gaudi 4 - 78,82
21º Alison Barton (Gbr) Roma Iv 4 - 79,2
22º Anthony Condon (Irl) Balzac 4 - 79,28
23º Nigel Coupe (Gbr) Golvers Hill 4 - 80,07
24º Francois Jr Mathy (Bel) Uno de la Roque 4 - 80,44
25º Julio Arias (Esp) Reggae Du Tillard 4 - 80,49
26º Eric Van Der Vleuten (Hol) Wunschkind 5 - 81,1
27º Marc Bettinger (Ale) Amber 5 - 81,32
28º Frank Schuttert (Ned) Chianti's Champion 5 - 81,86
29º Cameron Hanley (Irl) Aiyetoro 5 - 82,55
30º Tobias Meyer (Ger) Avanti 5 - 84,01
31º Gregory Cottard (Fra) Regate D'aure 7 - 89,35
32º Laura Roquet (Esp) Sandi Puigroq 8 - 77,02
33º David Simpson (Irl) Keoki 8 - 78,46
34º Sanne Thijssen (Ned) Celine M Z 8 - 78,65
35º Ben Maher (Gbr) Mtf Madame X 8 - 79,18
36º Dayro Arroyave (Col) Uciano De La Botte 8 - 79,3
37º Yann Candele (Can) Chaventyno 8 - 79,98
38º Martim Portela de Morais (Por) Inco van den Bisschop 8 - 80,24
39º Julia Dallamano (Fra) Hoepala Vh Daalhof 9 - 81,22
40º Andreas Knippling (Ger) Hertoch Van T Prinsenveld 9 - 81,39
41º Ivan Serrano (Esp) Cinderella Man 9 - 81,64
42º Marta Bottanelli (Ita) Clintissima 9 - 84,79
43º Jose Alfredo Hernandez (Mex) Grupo Prom Rahmannshof Before 10 - 85,11
44º Louise Saywell (Gbr) Tin Tin 12 - 78,05
45º Patricio Pasquel (Mex) Babel 12 - 78,32
46º Manuel Fernández Saro (Esp) Santiago de Blondel 12 - 78,61
47º Jessica Mendoza (Gbr) Toy Boy 12 - 80,02
48º Rowan Willis (Aus) Blue Movie 16 - 75,73
49º Maximilian Lill (Ale) Zara 16 - 78,17
50º Luis Sabino Goncalves (Por) Filou Imperio Egipcio 16 - 80,82
51º Hugo Breul (Fra) Buzios D'ecaussinnes 17 - 82,08
52º Piergiorgio Bucci (Ita) Ugano De Coquerie 24 - 80,13
53º Mohamed El Naggar (Egy) Jackobond P Vd Zwartbleshoeve 43 - 90,94
54º Rolf Moormann (Ale) Samba de Janeiro R
  Dermott Lennon (Irl) Loughview Lou-Lou R
  Gerardo Menendez (Esp) Costello Dc R
  Gonzalo Añón (Esp) AD Amigo B R
  Laura Renwick (Gbr) Van de Vivaldi R
  Alberto Márquez Galobardes (Esp) Devil V D To Jo Pe Hoeve R
  Prueba Nº06 6 + 7 Años A2 (CSIYH*) Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Cameron Hanley (Irl) Arany de Kergane 0 - 58,24
Dayro Arroyave (Col) Kadance Van't Lozerhof 0 - 58,8
Victor Bettendorf (Lux) Candy Blue 0 - 59,1
Marc Bettinger (Ale) Celina IX 0 - 59,36
Nicolas Delmotte (Fra) Appy Days Une Prince 0 - 62,06
Enrique González Delgado (Mex) Filemón 0 - 63,43
Sanne Thijssen (Ned) Carinja 0 - 63,68
Alberto Márquez Galobardes (Esp) Dantino Del Castanar 0 - 63,74
Rowan Willis (Aus) Wellington Grandorie 0 - 64,25
10º Kevin Staut (Fra) Touchant Van T Et L Z 0 - 64,5
11º Jesus Bamonde (Esp) AGR Toulalan 0 - 66,44
12º Santiago Nuñez (Esp) Dovela De Capellan 0 - 66,58
13º Louise Saywell (Gbr) Hashtag 0 - 66,82
14º Jur Vrieling (Ned) Curcuma 0 - 67,46
15º Francois Jr Mathy (Bel) Hello Diamant 0 - 67,59
16º Paola Amilibia (Esp) Julieta 0 - 68,88
17º Luis Fdez Gil-Fournier (Esp) Ibon 0 - 71,49
18º Diego Pérez Bilbao (Esp) Victoria De Walyro 0 - 73,28
19º Julio Arias (Esp) Gylord Carthago Bh 0 - 75,34
20º Pedro Antonio Mateos (Esp) Bonzai West 0 - 78,6
21º Ivan Serrano (Esp) Citizen Mezz 4 - 62,83
22º David Simpson (Irl) Fifa Paola 4 - 64,13
23º Laura Roquet (Esp) Makuru Mq 4 - 74,68
24º Alvaro Diaz (Esp) Iva De Porceyo 4 - 75,63
25º Catherine Van Roosbroeck (Bel) Fiesta M 4 - 78,8
26º Marta Bottanelli (Ita) Finca S 4 - 78,96
27º Kara Chad (Can) Quidamo F 4 - 79,82
28º Diana Marsá-Lafarge (Esp) Avel De La Lande 8 - 68,17
  Prueba Nº07 1,45 m Caza Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Nicolas Delmotte (Fra) Darmani Van T Heike 75,07
Edward Levy (Fra) Rafale d'Hyverniere 75,72
Samantha Mcintosh (Nzl) Estina 76,58
Piergiorgio Bucci (Ita) Heartbreaker Vd Achterhoe 77,08
Shane Breen (Irl) Hallowberry Cruz 78,62
Sanne Thijssen (Ned) Sara Galotiere 78,91
Dermott Lennon (Irl) Fleur Iv 79,11
Rowan Willis (Aus) Shark 79,38
Cameron Hanley (Irl) Aiyetoro 80,21
10º Alberto Márquez Galobardes (Esp) Ineta Del Maset 80,36
11º Francois Jr Mathy (Bel) Cassis Van De Kranenburg 80,57
12º Jessica Mendoza (Gbr) Horst van de Mispelaere 81,17
13º Luis Fdez Gil-Fournier (Esp) Deva 81,78
14º Ernesto Canseco (Mex) Celebrity Vdl 82,95
15º Louise Saywell (Gbr) Lady Lou 83,55
16º Gerardo Menendez (Esp) Costello Dc 84,06
17º Nigel Coupe (Gbr) Dragón 84,13
18º Maximilian Lill (Ale) Zara 85,13
19º Diana Marsá-Lafarge (Esp) Andi D Emiralia 85,16
20º Anthony Condon (Irl) Zira Vh Kapelhof Z 85,68
21º Julia Dallamano (Fra) Umea de Pleville 87,71
22º Jur Vrieling (Ned) Acascia 87,72
23º Alfonso Arango (Esp) Tahiti D'Auge 88,72
24º Yann Candele (Can) Quidams Quit 88,93
25º Manuel Fernández Saro (Esp) Dodger of the Lowlands 90,99
26º Mark Mcauley (Irl) Vivaldi Du Theil 91,45
27º Kevin Staut (Fra) Ccstud's Fidelity 94,44
28º Chris Pratt (Can) Quorioso Pre Noir 94,82
29º Reed Kessler (Usa) Charity 95,06
30º Keith Shore (Gbr) Coriander van't Vennehof 96,16
31º Laura Roquet (Esp) Quilate Del Duero 97,5
32º Kara Chad (Can) Dsp Colfosco 100,32
33º Laura Renwick (Gbr) Utrillo De Breve 100,35
34º Pedro Antonio Mateos (Esp) Forehand B F Z 100,45
35º Rebecca McGoldrick (Can) Duco 101,28
36º Dayro Arroyave (Col) Koriano Van Klapscheut 104,2
37º Victor Bettendorf (Lux) Tino Des Fusains 109,27
38º Santiago Nuñez (Esp) Luanco 109,4
39º David Simpson (Irl) Starfighter 111,55
40º Jaclyn Duff (Can) Caesar Z 114,65
41º Luis Sabino Goncalves (Por) Goran Imperio Egipcio E
  Saúl Gutiérrez Oti (Esp) Bicina E
43º Ben Maher (Gbr) Mtf Madame X R
  Prueba Nº08 1,50 m 2 Fases Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Francois Jr Mathy (Bel) Casanova De L'herse 0/0 - 30,16
Piergiorgio Bucci (Ita) Ugano De Coquerie 0/0 - 30,95
Jur Vrieling (Ned) Silverstras 0/0 - 31,3
Dayro Arroyave (Col) Uppercut Libellule 0/0 - 31,92
Ben Maher (Gbr) Winning Good 0/0 - 32,24
Federico Fernández Senderos (Mex) Gitano 0/0 - 32,58
Martim Portela de Morais (Por) Inco van den Bisschop 0/0 - 32,99
Paola Amilibia (Esp) Notrestar Dela Nutria 0/0 - 33,17
Manuel Fernández Saro (Esp) Cuidam 0/0 - 33,64
10º Catherine Van Roosbroeck (Bel) Shou D Ouilly 0/0 - 33,73
11º Hugo Breul (Fra) Utahmano Alu 0/0 - 35,14
12º Roelof Bril (Ned) Dizzy Lizzy 0/0 - 36,41
13º Cameron Hanley (Irl) Eis Isaura 0/0 - 36,5
14º Ernesto Cano (Mex) Davall 0/0 - 36,58
15º Jose Alfredo Hernandez (Mex) Grupo Prom Carla Columna 0/0 - 39,15
16º Patricia Elena Alvarado (Ven) Souchka Du Lys 0/0 - 40,78
17º Johnny Pals (Ned) Chat Botte du Ruisseau Z 0/0 - 43,47
18º Enrique González Delgado (Mex) Chacna 0/1 - 44,15
19º Victor Bettendorf (Lux) Colchique du Gibet 0/4 - 31,04
20º Rebecca McGoldrick (Can) Horatio Van Erpekom 0/4 - 31,62
21º Eric Van Der Vleuten (Hol) Quivive S Z 0/4 - 31,72
22º Edward Levy (Fra) Umbrella Ter Wilgen Z 0/4 - 32,65
23º Reed Kessler (Usa) Tradition De La Roque 0/4 - 32,95
24º Tobias Meyer (Ger) Skik 0/4 - 33,47
25º Nigel Coupe (Gbr) Jubilee III 0/4 - 33,88
26º Marc Bettinger (Ale) Incroyable de Muze 0/4 - 34,05
27º Patricio Pasquel (Mex) Careyes 0/4 - 34,85
28º Kara Chad (Can) Carona 0/4 - 35,48
29º Keith Shore (Gbr) Hermes 0/4 - 37,34
30º Frank Schuttert (Ned) Winchester HS 0/4 - 38,2
31º Sanne Thijssen (Ned) No Fear Vd Tichelrij Z 0/4 - 38,21
32º Pedro Antonio Mateos (Esp) Uelem Croze 0/4 - 39,24
33º Laura Roquet (Esp) Cachaca 0/4 - 41,83
34º Karim El Zoghby (Egy) Madinah 0/4 - 42,65
35º Julio Arias (Esp) Reggae Du Tillard 0/6 - 48,48
36º Rowan Willis (Aus) Blue Movie 0/8 - 37,38
37º Gregory Cottard (Fra) Urhelia Lutterbach 0/8 - 39,8
38º Gerardo Menendez (Esp) Cassino Dc 0/R
39º Jose Bono Rodriguez (Esp) Ibis 4
  Diego Pérez Bilbao (Esp) Quinty Du Buisson 4
  Luis Fdez Gil-Fournier (Esp) Fosca De Ibio 4
  Louise Saywell (Gbr) Pewit Nono 4
  Saúl Gutiérrez Oti (Esp) Utwo De La Thiaunais 4
  Andreas Knippling (Ger) Delcento 4
  Dermott Lennon (Irl) Gelvins Touch 4
  Wael Mahgary (Egy) Crocket W 4
  Alberto Márquez Galobardes (Esp) Devil V D To Jo Pe Hoeve 4
  Laura Renwick (Gbr) Dominant H 4
49º Jessica Mendoza (Gbr) Toy Boy 8
  Gonzalo Añón (Esp) AD Amigo B 8
  Maximilian Lill (Ale) Eldorado V 8
  Luis Sabino Goncalves (Por) Filou Imperio Egipcio 8
  Prueba Nº09 Copa de Naciones Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Francia 4
  Gregory Cottard (Fra) Regate D'aure 0/4
  Nicolas Delmotte (Fra) Ilex Vp 0/0
  Kevin Staut (Fra) For Joy van'T Zorgvliet Hdc 0/4
  Edward Levy (Fra) Sirius Black 4/0
Holanda 8
  Johnny Pals (Ned) Wesselina 8/0
  Sanne Thijssen (Ned) Celine M Z 4/12
  Frank Schuttert (Ned) Chianti's Champion 4/0
  Roelof Bril (Ned) Arlando 0/0
Irlanda 12
  Cameron Hanley (Irl) Quirex 4/0
  Anthony Condon (Irl) Balzac 12/0
  Shane Breen (Irl) Ipswich Van De Wolfsakker 0/0
  David Simpson (Irl) Keoki 8/12
Canda 13
  Jaclyn Duff (Can) Eh All Or None 1/E
  Chris Pratt (Can) Concorde 0/4
  Yann Candele (Can) Chaventyno 20/0
  Kara Chad (Can) Bellinda 0/8
Gran Bretaña 20
  Alison Barton (Gbr) Roma Iv 8/4
  Keith Shore (Gbr) Mystic Hurricane 4/4
  Nigel Coupe (Gbr) Golvers Hill 8/4
  Ben Maher (Gbr) Mtf Madame X 0/0
México 24
  Federico Fernández Senderos (Mex) Landpeter Do Feroleto 0/8
  Jose Alfredo Hernandez (Mex) Grupo Prom Rahmannshof Before 17/9
  Enrique González Delgado (Mex) Chacna 4/4
  Patricio Pasquel (Mex) Babel 4/4
Alemania 28
  Marc Bettinger (Ale) Amber 9/E
  Rolf Moormann (Ale) Samba de Janeiro 4/8
  Andreas Knippling (Ger) Hertoch Van T Prinsenveld 4/0
  Tobias Meyer (Ger) Avanti 8/4
España 29
  Gonzalo Añón (Esp) Qlamp D'ivraie 4/12
  Manuel Fernández Saro (Esp) Santiago de Blondel 8/8
  Julio Arias (Esp) Lennox Luis 4/5
  Gerardo Menendez (Esp) Cassino Dc 0/8
Egypto 18
  Karim El Zoghby (Egy) Caveman DH Z 4
  Wael Mahgary (Egy) Ever Green 10
  Mohamed El Naggar (Egy) Jackobond P Vd Zwartbleshoeve 41
  Alaa Mayssara (Egy) Dittorio S 4
  Prueba Nº10 1,45 m A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Edward Levy (Fra) Rafale d'Hyverniere 0 - 67,18
Nicolas Delmotte (Fra) Darmani Van T Heike 0 - 67,28
Laura Renwick (Gbr) Dominant H 0 - 67,34
Diego Pérez Bilbao (Esp) Quinty Du Buisson 0 - 67,89
Shane Breen (Irl) Hallowberry Cruz 0 - 68,28
Samantha Mcintosh (Nzl) Estina 0 - 68,31
Francois Jr Mathy (Bel) Cassis Van De Kranenburg 0 - 68,93
Cameron Hanley (Irl) Aiyetoro 0 - 70,47
Jessica Mendoza (Gbr) Horst van de Mispelaere 0 - 70,71
10º Mark Mcauley (Irl) Vivaldi Du Theil 0 - 71,67
11º Diana Marsá-Lafarge (Esp) Andi D Emiralia 0 - 71,71
12º Alberto Márquez Galobardes (Esp) Ineta Del Maset 0 - 71,76
13º Alison Barton (Gbr) Donata 0 - 71,98
14º David Simpson (Irl) Starfighter 0 - 72,4
15º Sanne Thijssen (Ned) Sara Galotiere 0 - 73,28
16º Ernesto Cano (Mex) Celebrity Vdl 0 - 73,89
17º Luis Fdez Gil-Fournier (Esp) Fosca De Ibio 0 - 74,25
18º Tobias Meyer (Ger) Cabaltica 0 - 81,55
19º Pedro Antonio Mateos (Esp) Uelem Croze 0 - 83,24
20º Rowan Willis (Aus) Shark 4 - 67,85
21º Victor Bettendorf (Lux) Colchique du Gibet 4 - 69,02
22º Louise Saywell (Gbr) Lady Lou 4 - 69,86
23º Piergiorgio Bucci (Ita) Heartbreaker Vd Achterhoe 4 - 74,85
24º Jur Vrieling (Ned) Acascia 4 - 75,15
25º Gerardo Menendez (Esp) Lordana Dc 4 - 75,92
26º Julia Dallamano (Fra) Umea de Pleville 4 - 86,51
27º Dermott Lennon (Irl) Gelvins Touch 5 - 87,06
28º Hugo Breul (Fra) Follina van ter Hulst 8 - 77,99
29º Patricio Pasquel (Mex) Careyes E
30º Paola Amilibia (Esp) Notrestar Dela Nutria R
  Prueba Nº11 6 +7 Años A2 + Desempate (CSIYH*) Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Dayro Arroyave (Col) Kadance Van't Lozerhof 0/0 - 37.23
Diana Marsá-Lafarge (Esp) Avel De La Lande 0/0 - 37.77
Sanne Thijssen (Ned) Carinja 0/0 - 39.11
Kevin Staut (Fra) Touchant Van T Et L Z 0/0 - 39.23
Paola Amilibia (Esp) Julieta 0/0 - 40.18
Enrique González Delgado (Mex) Filemón 0/0 - 41.48
David Simpson (Irl) Fifa Paola 0/0 - 44.43
Nicolas Delmotte (Fra) Appy Days Une Prince 0/0 - 47.27
Catherine Van Roosbroeck (Bel) Fiesta M 0/0 - 48.07
10º Ivan Serrano (Esp) Citizen Mezz 0/4 - 35.98
11º Rowan Willis (Aus) Wellington Grandorie 0/4 - 37.67
12º Jesus Bamonde (Esp) AGR Toulalan 0/4 - 38.91
13º Louise Saywell (Gbr) Hashtag 0/4 - 40.20
14º Luis Fdez Gil-Fournier (Esp) Ibon 0/4 - 41.08
15º Alvaro Diaz (Esp) Iva De Porceyo 0/4 - 41.09
16º Santiago Nuñez (Esp) Dovela De Capellan 0/4 - 41.65
17º Pedro Antonio Mateos (Esp) Bonzai West 0/NP
18º Marc Bettinger (Ale) Celina IX 4 - 81.70
19º Victor Bettendorf (Lux) Candy Blue 4 - 81.95
20º Diego Pérez Bilbao (Esp) Victoria De Walyro 4 - 84.76
21º Alberto Márquez Galobardes (Esp) Dantino Del Castanar 4 - 85.77
22º Francois Jr Mathy (Bel) Hello Diamant 4 - 87.61
23º Jur Vrieling (Ned) Curcuma 4 - 88.03
24º Marta Bottanelli (Ita) Finca S 4 - 89.36
25º Cameron Hanley (Irl) Arany de Kergane 8 - 82.66
26º Julio Arias (Esp) Gylord Carthago Bh 8 - 88.50
27º Kara Chad (Can) Quidamo F 8 - 88.56
28º Laura Roquet (Esp) Makuru Mq 20 - 105.45
  Prueba Nº12 1,40 m Accumulator Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Rowan Willis (Aus) The Flying Fox III 65 - 55,59
Louise Saywell (Gbr) Pewit Nono 65 - 57,76
Maximilian Lill (Ale) Zara 65 - 58,01
Julia Dallamano (Fra) Umea de Pleville 65 - 58,09
Hugo Breul (Fra) Follina van ter Hulst 65 - 59,48
Rebecca McGoldrick (Can) Duco 65 - 60,14
Nigel Coupe (Gbr) Dragón 65 - 61,58
Chris Pratt (Can) Quorioso Pre Noir 65 - 62,35
Diana Marsá-Lafarge (Esp) Donita 65 - 63,83
10º Gerardo Menendez (Esp) Lordana Dc 65 - 67,85
11º Eric Van Der Vleuten (Hol) Zigali P S 65 - 69,17
12º Alberto Márquez Galobardes (Esp) Volt De Kergane 65 - 69,57
13º Laura Roquet (Esp) Cachaca 65 - 69,88
14º Luis Fdez Gil-Fournier (Esp) Espinosa 65 - 70,91
15º Dayro Arroyave (Col) Koriano Van Klapscheut 64 - 71,98
16º Pedro Antonio Mateos (Esp) Forehand B F Z 64 - 73,44
17º Paola Amilibia (Esp) Gaudi 64 - 74,06
18º Dermott Lennon (Irl) Loughview Lou-Lou 64 - 74,44
19º Kara Chad (Can) Dsp Colfosco 63 - 76,52
20º Kevin Staut (Fra) Ccstud's Fidelity 62 - 69,57
21º Alfonso Arango (Esp) Ursula D Auge 61 - 70,13
22º Karim El Zoghby (Egy) Madinah 60 - 80,07
23º Victor Bettendorf (Lux) Sorbier Blanc 60 - 88,24
24º Samantha Mcintosh (Nzl) Check in 60 - 89,2
25º Alaa Mayssara (Egy) Dittorio S 59 - 88,71
26º Luis Sabino Goncalves (Por) Hilde Imperio Egipcio 57 - 56,56
27º Sanne Thijssen (Ned) Sara Galotiere 57 - 57,08
28º Zoetendaele Alvaro Diaz (Esp) Kastar Hof Ten 56 - 85,1
29º Rolf Moormann (Ale) Clintina 52 - 67,96
30º Jaclyn Duff (Can) Caesar Z 51 - 99,06
31º Gonzalo Añón (Esp) AD Amigo B 25 - 54,27
32º Keith Shore (Gbr) Coriander van't Vennehof 25 - 55,96
33º Laura Renwick (Gbr) Utrillo De Breve 22 - 61,12
34º Santiago Nuñez (Esp) Recesvinto 21 - 77,82
35º Saúl Gutiérrez Oti (Esp) Bicina E
  Prueba Nº13 1,50 m A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Rowan Willis (Aus) Blue Movie 0 - 65,83
Laura Renwick (Gbr) Dominant H 0 - 67,83
Louise Saywell (Gbr) Tin Tin 0 - 69,77
Kara Chad (Can) Carona 0 - 69,91
Shane Breen (Irl) Hallowberry Cruz 0 - 69,98
Marc Bettinger (Ale) Incroyable de Muze 0 - 70,19
Tobias Meyer (Ger) Skik 0 - 70,59
Federico Fernández Senderos (Mex) Pegasso 0 - 71,3
Paola Amilibia (Esp) Prunella D'ariel 0 - 71,63
10º Karim El Zoghby (Egy) Caveman DH Z 0 - 72,66
11º Cameron Hanley (Irl) Eis Isaura 0 - 72,91
12º Manuel Fernández Saro (Esp) Cuidam 0 - 74,49
13º Luis Sabino Goncalves (Por) Filou Imperio Egipcio 0 - 76,07
14º Hugo Breul (Fra) Utahmano Alu 0 - 77,45
15º Ernesto Cano (Mex) Davall 0 - 77,58
16º Andreas Knippling (Ger) Delcento 0 - 78,55
17º Marta Bottanelli (Ita) Clintissima 1 - 87,54
18º Victor Bettendorf (Lux) Colchique du Gibet 4 - 66,21
19º Dermott Lennon (Irl) Fleur Iv 4 - 67,66
20º Keith Shore (Gbr) Hermes 4 - 68,25
21º Sanne Thijssen (Ned) No Fear Vd Tichelrij Z 4 - 69,98
22º Piergiorgio Bucci (Ita) Ugano De Coquerie 4 - 70,05
23º Dayro Arroyave (Col) Uppercut Libellule 4 - 73,43
24º Martim Portela de Morais (Por) Inco van den Bisschop 4 - 74,6
25º Eric Van Der Vleuten (Hol) Quivive S Z 4 - 75,1
26º Edward Levy (Fra) Umbrella Ter Wilgen Z 4 - 75,85
27º Laura Roquet (Esp) Quilate Del Duero 4 - 79,54
28º Maximilian Lill (Ale) Capuccino 4 - 80,43
29º Jose Bono Rodriguez (Esp) Ibis 4 - 80,82
30º Jessica Mendoza (Gbr) Toy Boy 4 - 80,91
31º Roelof Bril (Ned) Dizzy Lizzy 4 - 81,1
32º Gregory Cottard (Fra) Urhelia Lutterbach 4 - 81,92
33º Johnny Pals (Ned) Chat Botte du Ruisseau Z 4 - 82,32
34º Ivan Serrano (Esp) Cinderella Man 4 - 83,95
35º Luis Fdez Gil-Fournier (Esp) Fosca De Ibio 4 - 84,77
36º Julio Arias (Esp) Reggae Du Tillard 5 - 88,92
37º Nigel Coupe (Gbr) Jubilee III 8 - 69,67
38º Anthony Condon (Irl) Zira Vh Kapelhof Z 8 - 72,69
39º Jur Vrieling (Ned) Silverstras 8 - 72,82
40º Julia Dallamano (Fra) Hoepala Vh Daalhof 8 - 74,15
41º Reed Kessler (Usa) Tradition De La Roque 8 - 80,33
42º Jose Alfredo Hernandez (Mex) Grupo Prom Carla Columna 8 - 81,65
43º Yann Candele (Can) Quidams Quit 8 - 84,77
44º Saúl Gutiérrez Oti (Esp) Utwo De La Thiaunais 9 - 88,42
45º Alberto Márquez Galobardes (Esp) Devil V D To Jo Pe Hoeve 12 - 81,51
46º Patricia Elena Alvarado (Ven) Souchka Du Lys 13 - 87,06
47º Catherine Van Roosbroeck (Bel) Shou D Ouilly 16 - 71,35
48º Francois Jr Mathy (Bel) Casanova De L'herse 16 - 79,69
49º Wael Mahgary (Egy) Crocket W 20 - 113,35
50º Rebecca McGoldrick (Can) Horatio Van Erpekom E
51º Enrique González Delgado (Mex) Zapzerap R
  Patricio Pasquel (Mex) Careyes R
  Alfonso Arango (Esp) Tahiti D'Auge R
  Prueba Nº14 1,40 m 2 Fases Lunes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Luis Sabino Goncalves (Por) Hilde Imperio Egipcio 0/34,94
Paola Amilibia (Esp) Notrestar Dela Nutria 0/36,02
Dermott Lennon (Irl) Gelvins Touch 0/36,04
Maximilian Lill (Ale) Zara 0/36,24
Gerardo Menendez (Esp) Costello Dc 0/36,59
Alison Barton (Gbr) Donata 0/36,73
Alfonso Arango (Esp) Ursula D Auge 0/37
Victor Bettendorf (Lux) Tino Des Fusains 0/37,15
Keith Shore (Gbr) Coriander van't Vennehof 0/37,55
10º Chris Pratt (Can) Quorioso Pre Noir 0/37,87
11º Gonzalo Añón (Esp) AD Amigo B 0/38,06
12º Diego Pérez Bilbao (Esp) Quinty Du Buisson 0/38,13
13º David Simpson (Irl) Starfighter 0/38,44
14º Rebecca McGoldrick (Can) Duco 0/38,48
15º Francois Jr Mathy (Bel) Cassis Van De Kranenburg 0/38,58
16º Sanne Thijssen (Ned) Sara Galotiere 0/38,68
17º Enrique González Delgado (Mex) Zapzerap 0/38,96
18º Nigel Coupe (Gbr) Dragón 0/39,01
19º Gregory Cottard (Fra) Urhelia Lutterbach 0/39,03
20º Catherine Van Roosbroeck (Bel) Shou D Ouilly 0/41,15
21º Pedro Antonio Mateos (Esp) Forehand B F Z 0/42,12
22º Dayro Arroyave (Col) Koriano Van Klapscheut 0/44,91
23º Kara Chad (Can) Dsp Colfosco 0/45,13
24º Saúl Gutiérrez Oti (Esp) Utwo De La Thiaunais 0/46,35
25º Alvaro Diaz (Esp) Kastar Hof Ten Zoetendaele 0/48,08
26º Wael Mahgary (Egy) Crocket W 0/48,65
27º Santiago Nuñez (Esp) Valentino De Hus Z 0/50,83
28º Jaclyn Duff (Can) Caesar Z 0/52,29
29º Alberto Márquez Galobardes (Esp) Volt De Kergane 4
30º Karim El Zoghby (Egy) Madinah 4
31º Rowan Willis (Aus) The Flying Fox III 4
  Prueba Nº15 Gran Premio 1,60 m Lunes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Gerardo Menendez (Esp) Cassino Dc 0/0 - 56,43
Laura Roquet (Esp) Sandi Puigroq 0/0 - 56,53
Louise Saywell (Gbr) Tin Tin 0/0 - 57,93
Victor Bettendorf (Lux) Sorbier Blanc 0/0 - 58,55
Tobias Meyer (Ger) Avanti 0/0 - 59,45
Roelof Bril (Ned) Arlando 1/2 - 63,88
Johnny Pals (Ned) Wesselina 4/4 - 52,52
Julia Dallamano (Fra) Hoepala Vh Daalhof 0/4 - 54,4
Patricio Pasquel (Mex) Babel 4/8 - 51,84
10º Gregory Cottard (Fra) Regate D'aure 4/8 - 52,05
11º Karim El Zoghby (Egy) Amelia 4/8 - 54,74
12º Alison Barton (Gbr) Roma Iv 4/8 - 61,53
13º Paola Amilibia (Esp) Gaudi 4 - 85,41
14º Chris Pratt (Can) Concorde 4 - 85,57
15º Enrique González Delgado (Mex) Chacna 4 - 86,5
16º Jose Bono Rodriguez (Esp) Sligo Hard Times 5 - 87,86
17º Edward Levy (Fra) Sirius Black 5 - 87,91
18º David Simpson (Irl) Keoki 5 - 88,42
19º Ivan Serrano (Esp) Cinderella Man 6 - 91,53
20º Dayro Arroyave (Col) Uciano De La Botte 8 - 80,72
21º Frank Schuttert (Ned) Winchester HS 8 - 80,76
22º Catherine Van Roosbroeck (Bel) Gautcho Da Quinta 8 - 82,37
23º Kara Chad (Can) Bellinda 8 - 82,69
24º Francois Jr Mathy (Bel) Uno de la Roque 8 - 83
25º Julio Arias (Esp) Lennox Luis 8 - 83,66
26º Federico Fernández Senderos (Mex) Landpeter Do Feroleto 8 - 84,19
27º Martim Portela de Morais (Por) Inco van den Bisschop 8 - 85,4
28º Andreas Knippling (Ger) Hertoch Van T Prinsenveld 8 - 85,68
29º Sanne Thijssen (Ned) Celine M Z 8 - 85,98
30º Anthony Condon (Irl) Balzac 9 - 87,72
31º Nicolas Delmotte (Fra) Ilex Vp 9 - 88,21
32º Marta Bottanelli (Ita) Clintissima 10 - 91,11
33º Shane Breen (Irl) Laith 12 - 83,48
34º Jur Vrieling (Ned) Zypern III 13 - 88,3
35º Dermott Lennon (Irl) Loughview Lou-Lou 14 - 91,82
36º Luis Fdez Gil-Fournier (Esp) Espinosa 16 - 86,27
37º Ben Maher (Gbr) Mtf Madame X E
  Rebecca McGoldrick (Can) Cuba Libre E
39º Keith Shore (Gbr) Mystic Hurricane R
  Gonzalo Añón (Esp) Qlamp D'ivraie R
  Reed Kessler (Usa) Cosican R
  Yann Candele (Can) Chaventyno R
  Nigel Coupe (Gbr) Golvers Hill R
  Samantha Mcintosh (Nzl) Check in R