Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

30/08/2017
CSN 3* "San Julián", Cuenca (Cuenca)

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº01 1,20 m 2 Fases Miércoles
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Hugo Álvarez Amaro Romantica De Gozon 0/0 - 22,96
Hugo Álvarez Amaro Karina Artime 0/0 - 24,33
Angel Cerdido Gastesi Presage Du Halage 0/0 - 26,53
Mario Villapalos Rodriguez Rodas Do Pegullal 0/0 - 27,5
Lucía Paul Mazo Quiram Des Etisses 0/0 - 28,63
Angel Cerdido Gastesi Carpe Diem De Baudry 0/0 - 29,87
Luis Mompo Calabuig Daladin Van'T Heikel 0/0 - 30,66
Jorge Sánchez Sánchez Tempo Du Quesnay 0/0 - 30,69
Leire Garcia Gimenez Samit 0/0 - 31,05
10º Daniel Martínez Ricart Drusilla 0/0 - 31,33
11º Martina Astillero Rachel 0/0 - 31,61
12º Hugo Álvarez Amaro Hermes De Agrupadas 0/0 - 31,93
13º Baniel Martinez Ricart Chaccimo 2 0/0 - 33,12
14º Jesús Dolz Boscar Nanteuil 0/4 - 27,3
15º Sara Mayes Alandete Wintsor 0/4 - 27,43
16º Barbara Lion-Depetre Fidelity "B" 0/4 - 30,18
17º Jose F Dormal Leon Asafrane 0/4 - 30,22
18º Elena Laita Jimenez Allo Ozzy 0/4 - 30,63
19º Elena Zedlitz Rica Silesia 0/4 - 31,08
20º Pablo Arrufat Montoya Corona del maset 0/4 - 32,26
21º Rocio Martinez Monfort Red Lady Du Coty 0/8 - 26,42
22º Jose M Vazquez Aymerich Vilasio 0/8 - 53,32
23º Aida Jovani Moros Indico 07 0/9 - 38,65
24º María Monzón Tarrago Quina D Olid 4 - E.T
  Arturo Gonzalez Dolz Nidor Du Parc 4 - E.T
  Inigo Alonso Berges Corplot 4 - E.T
27º Álvaro Castro Román Savoy 8 - E.T
  Oihane Franco Dobaran Fabula 8 - E.T
29º Luis Peris Domingo Ferdinant 12 - E.T
  Sergio Del Corral Lepper Mike 12 - E.T
31º Adela Abarca Abarca Inpau C E
  Luis Peris Domingo Zaire E
  Prueba Nº02 1,30 m A2 Miércoles
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Leonardo Medal García Auseva M 0 - 61,36
Hugo Álvarez Amaro Eclypse De Luna 0 - 65,27
Angel Cerdido Gastesi Granado De Quijas 0 - 67,62
María Tellols Dos Brilliant 0 - 73,01
Mario Villapalos Pdc Forever Fe 0 - 75,48
Alejandro Valladolid Forlanda Valme 4 - 63,64
Íñigo González Oraindi Amanwana De Mars 4 - 69,34
Mario Villapalos Rodriguez Quintonine du Pas 4 - 76,04
Eric Masó Sala Corlando 4 - 77,36
10º Leonardo Medal García Rebeca M 8 - 66,53
11º Inigo Alonso Berges King George Van De Rodemberg 8 - 72,99
12º Ana Maria Garcia Sanz Greta Garbo 10 - 82,78
13º Jose M Vazquez Aymerich Al-Nitakan 10 - 100,58
14º Diego Jodra De Vega Oris 12 - 64,82
15º Jose F Dormal Leon Llach E
  Daniel Martínez Ricart Brianca E
  Luis Peris Domingo Kana Del Talave E
  Prueba Nº03 1,35 m A2 Miércoles
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Leonardo Medal García Sultan de Ramel 0 - 63,77
Leonardo Medal García Rey De Gozon 0 - 67,71
Carlos Calvo Jiménez Azellay 0 - 71,22
Íñigo González Oraindi Maracuya 0 - 72,73
Daniel Martínez Ricart Comma 0 - 78,17
Alfonso Salguero Wimpel V De Paden 4 - 66,33
Juan Queipo De Llano Fajin 4 - 71,7
Íñigo González Oraindi Picaro Voltfaget 5 - 80,63
Luis Marquez Mendez Paladin De Olid 8 - 69,84
10º Luis Marquez Mendez Caprice De Lupa 16 - 68,16
11º Sergio Del Corral Samba Mouche 16 - 71,68
12º Álvaro Castro Román Centella Pop 20 - 92,33
13º Angel Cerdido Gastesi Tchao De Toscane E
  Alejandro Valladolid Lagun E
15º Leonardo Medal Rionda Eyre De Saro R
  Prueba Nº04 1,20 m A2 Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Arturo Gonzalez Dolz Nidor Du Parc 0 - 63,02
Rocio Martinez Monfort Red Lady Du Coty 0 - 64,97
Aida Jovani Moros Indico 07 0 - 66,63
Alejandro Valladolid Lagun 0 - 67,33
Martina Astillero Rachel 0 - 67,65
Álvaro Castro Román Savoy 0 - 70,8
María Monzón Tarrago Quina D Olid 0 - 71
Luis Mompo Calabuig Money Maker 0 - 72,72
Elena Laita Jimenez Allo Ozzy 0 - 80,67
10º Daniel Martínez Ricart Chaccimo 2 1 - 83,98
11º Elena Goterris Alamar Rusty De Condeneme 1 - 85
12º Mario Villapalos Rodriguez Rodas Do Pegullal 4 - 62,3
13º Angel Cerdido Gastesi Granado De Quijas 4 - 63,76
14º Angel Cerdido Gastesi Carpe Diem De Baudry 4 - 69,64
15º Elena Zedlitz Rica Silesia 4 - 70,43
16º Clara Gomez Pomar Duna 4 - 70,94
17º Daniel Martínez Ricart Drusilla 4 - 78,77
18º Inigo Alonso Berges Corplot 4 - 81,37
19º Alexandra Woire Gomez Llanos De Buzalen 8 - 71,09
20º Sergio Del Corral Lepper Mike 9 - 86,39
21º Leire Garcia Gimenez Samit 10 - 88,95
22º Jose M Vazquez Aymerich Vilasio 11 - 93,72
23º Pedro de la Llave Iridiada 12 - 76
24º Barbara Lion-Depetre Fidelity "B" 12 - 95,33
25º Luis Peris Domingo Kana Del Talave 14 - 88,79
26º Jesús Dolz Boscar Nanteuil R
27º Oihane Franco Rubis D'auvers E
  Lucía Paul Mazo Quiram Des Etisses E
  Hugo Álvarez Amaro Hermes De Agrupadas E
  Luis Peris Domingo Zaire E
  Oihane Franco Dobaran Fabula E
  Prueba Nº05 1,30 m Velocidad y Manejabilidad Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Juan Queipo De Llano Finisterre 58,65
Leonardo Medal García Auseva M 58,71
Angel Cerdido Gastesi Pressage Du Halage 58,89
Íñigo González Oraindi Maracuya 60,46
Leonardo Medal García Rebeca M 61,07
Alejandro Valladolid Forlanda Valme 61,27
María Tellols Dos Brilliant 65,43
Mario Villapalos Rodriguez Quintonine du Pas 66,19
Íñigo González Oraindi Amanwana De Mars 67,8
10º Jose M Vazquez Aymerich Al-Nitakan 69,39
11º Hugo Álvarez Amaro Karina Artime 70,6
12º Leonardo Medal Rionda Eyre De Saro 71,96
13º Eric Masó Sala Corlando 72,8
14º Iñigo Alonso Berges King George Van De 74,73
15º Mario Villapalos Rodriguez Pdc Forever Fe 75,32
16º Álvaro Castro Román Centella Pop 75,88
17º Juan Queipo De Llano Golfo 75,9
18º Daniel Martínez Ricart Brianca 77,47
19º Diego Jodra De Vega Oris 78,19
20º Jose F Dormal Leon Llach 80,01
21º Ana M Garcia Sanz Greta Garbo 84,1
22º Pablo Arrufet Montoya Carona Del Maset 88,79
23º Jose F Dormal Leon Ashafrane 90,67
24º Alexandra Woire Gomez Anthesse 91,48
25º Jorge Sánchez Sánchez Tempo Du Quesnay 92,61
26º Sara Mayes Wintsor 98,38
27º Hugo Álvarez Amaro Romantica De Gozon R
28º Luis Peris Domingo Ferdinand E
  Prueba Nº06 1,35 m A2 + Desempate Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Leonardo Medal García Sultan de Ramel 0/0 - 41,98
Carlos Calvo Jiménez Azellay 0/0 - 43,17
Sergio Del Corral Samba Mouche 0/0 - 43,54
Hugo Álvarez Amaro Eclypse De Luna 0/0 - 43,57
Leonardo Medal García Rey De Gozon 0/4 - 37,72
Daniel Martínez Ricart Comma 0/4 - 38,79
Juan Queipo De Llano Fajin 0/4 - 43,76
Luis Marquez Mendez Paladin De Olid 0/12 - 44,78
Luis Marquez Mendez Caprice De Lupa 4 - 66,15
10º Íñigo González Oraindi Picaro Voltfaget 4 - 66,33
11º Angel Cerdido Gastesi Tchao De Toscane E
  Prueba Nº07 1,20 m A2 + Desempate Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Rocio Martinez Monfort Red Lady Du Coty 0/0 - 34,79
Alexandra Woire Gomez Anthesse 0/0 - 36,14
Mario Villapalos Rodriguez Rodas Do Pegullal 0/0 - 37,65
Hugo Álvarez Amaro Karina Artime 0/0 - 37,67
Angel Cerdido Gastesi Carpe Diem De Baudry 0/0 - 42,3
Daniel Martínez Ricart Iordan Eqd 1 - 86,98
Luis Marquez Mendez Glynnwood Cruise 2 - 92,09
Álvaro Castro Román Savoy 2 - 93,26
Juan Queipo De Llano Jifero 3 - 94,02
10º Leire Garcia Gimenez Samit 4 - 79,31
11º Adela Abarca Abarca Impau C 4 - 83,58
12º Hugo Álvarez Amaro Romantica De Gozon 4 - 84,4
13º Luis Mompo Calabuig Money Maker 4 - 84,89
14º Clara Gomez Pomar Duna 4 - 83,25
15º Martina Astillero Rachel 4 - 85,91
16º Alexandra Woire Gomez Llanos De Buzalen 5 - 86,28
17º María Monzón Tarrago Quina D Olid 5 - 87,52
18º Lucía Paul Mazo Quiram Des Etisses 5 - 88,03
19º Ana Ruano Ortí Sissi Dior 5 - 89,76
20º Elena Laita Jimenez Allo Ozzy 6 - 90,33
21º Pedro de la Llave Iridiada 6 - 92,44
22º Jose M Vazquez Aymerich Vilasio 6 - 93,65
23º Alba Lajarin Kabul 7 - 94,36
24º Barbara Lion-Depetre Fidelity "B" 7 - 94,95
25º Daniel Martínez Ricart Chaccimo 2 9 - 102,26
26º Isabel Jaén Charro Zippo 9 - 102,65
27º Inigo Alonso Berges Corplot 11 - 94,95
28º Aida Jovani Moros Indico 07 12 - 98,91
29º Daniel Martínez Ricart Drusilla 14 - 106,34
30º Sergio Del Corral Lepper Mike 37 - 121,99
31º Rosario Sanchez Albert Nestea Des Tus E
  Prueba Nº08 1,35 m Velocidad y Manejabilidad Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Leonardo Medal García Rey De Gozon 62,27
Alfonso Salguero Rebolledo Wimpel Van De Pademborre 66,03
Juan Queipo De Llano Finisterre 66,92
Íñigo González Oraindi Maracuya 70,58
Íñigo González Oraindi Picaro Voltfaget 70,64
Leonardo Medal García Sultan de Ramel 70,99
Luis Marquez Mendez Caprice De Lupa 80,84
Juan Queipo De Llano Golfo 81,41
Álvaro Castro Román Centella Pop 81,67
10º Juan Queipo De Llano Fajin 82,53
11º María Tellols Dos Brillant 84,46
12º Mario Villapalos Rodriguez Quintonine du Pas 89,08
13º Hugo Álvarez Amaro Eclypse De Luna R
  Prueba Nº09 1,20 m Caza Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Mario Villapalos Rodriguez Rodas Do Pegullal 60,02
Alexandra Woire Gomez Llanos De Buzalen 65,01
Alba Lajarin Kabul 66,89
Hugo Álvarez Amaro Romantica De Gozon 69,22
Leire Garcia Gimenez Samit 69,31
Martina Astillero Rachel 71,38
Clara Gomez Pomar Duna 73,74
Elena Zedlitz Rica Silesia 73,77
Luis Marquez Mendez Glynnwood Cruise 75,99
10º Lucía Paul Mazo Quiram Des Etisses 76,29
11º Elena Laita Jimenez Allo Ozzy 76,48
12º Barbara Lion-Depetre Fidelity "B" 77,79
13º Daniel Martínez Ricart Drusilla 78,73
14º Jesús Dolz Boscar Nanteuil 80,58
15º Pedro de la Llave Iridiada 80,91
16º Daniel Martínez Ricart Chaccimo 2 83,24
17º Elena Goterris Alamar Rusty De Condeneme 83,43
18º Juan Queipo De Llano Jifero 87,11
19º Adela Abarca Abarca Impau C 91,13
20º Isabel Jaén Charro Zippo 114,82
21º Luis Peris Domingo Zaire E
  Inigo Alonso Berges Corplot E
  Luis Mompo Calabuig Money Maker E
  Rosario Sanchez Albert Nestea Des Tus E
  Luis Peris Domingo Ferdinand E
  Rocio Martinez Monfort Red Lady Du Coty E
  Prueba Nº10 1,35 m A2 + Desempate Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Leonardo Medal García Rebeca M 0/0 - 36,13
Alejandro Valladolid Lagun 0/0 - 38,99
Luis Marquez Mendez Paladin De Olid 0/0 - 41,81
Daniel Martínez Ricart Brianca 0/0 - 42,66
Mario Villapalos Pdc Forever Fe 0/4 - 47,22
Sergio Del Corral Samba Mouche 0/E
Alejandro Valladolid Forlanda Valme 4 - 71,03
Alfonso Salguero Rebolledo Wimpel Van De Pademborre 4 - 74,23
Jose M Vazquez Aymerich Al-Nitakan 4 - 75,73
10º Angel Cerdido Gastesi Granado De Quijas 4 - 77,04
11º Íñigo González Oraindi Amanwana De Mars 4 - 78,24
12º Álvaro Castro Román Centella Pop 4 - 80,58
13º Daniel Martínez Ricart Iordan Eqd 4 - 80,77
14º Leonardo Medal García Auseva M 4 - 82,23
15º Arturo Gonzalez Dolz Nidor Du Park 8 - 75,6
16º Hugo Álvarez Amaro Eclypse De Luna 8 - 75,72
17º Diego Jodra De Vega Oris 8 - 76,06
18º Sara Mayes Wintsor 8 - 76,85
19º Eric Masó Sala Corlando 8 - 78,3
20º Angel Cerdido Gastesi Pressage Du Halage 12 - 74,31
21º Inigo Alonso Berges King George Van De Rodemberg 12 - 79,47
22º Jose F Dormal Leon Llach 13 - 96,29
23º Jose F Dormal Leon Ashafrane 16 - 78,64
24º Leonardo Medal Rionda Eyre De Saro 16 - 80,21
25º Pablo Arrufat Montoya Carona Del Maset 17 - 96,73
26º Ana Maria Garcia Sanz Greta Garbo R
27º Jorge Sánchez Sánchez Tempo Du Quesnay E
  Angel Cerdido Gastesi Tchao De Toscane E
  Prueba Nº11 1,30 m A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Leonardo Medal García Rebeca M 0 - 52,89
Leonardo Medal García Auseva M 0 - 53,21
Angel Cerdido Gastesi Granado De Quijas 0 - 53,73
Leonardo Medal Rionda Eyre De Saro 0 - 54,64
Angel Cerdido Gastesi Pressage Du Halage 0 - 55,71
Alexandra Woire Gomez Anthesse 0 - 56,92
Íñigo González Oraindi Amanwana De Mars 0 - 60,77
Alba Lajarin Martinez Kabul 0 - 63,49
Sara Mayes Wintsor 0 - 64,58
10º Álvaro Castro Román Savoy 0 - 70,38
11º Aida Jovani Moros Indico 07 0 - 71
12º Alejandro Valladolid Forlanda Valme 4 - 52,85
13º Hugo Álvarez Amaro Karina Artime 4 - 52,88
14º Arturo Gonzalez Dolz Nidor Du Park 4 - 57,55
15º Inigo Alonso Berges King George Van De Rodemberg 4 - 60,05
16º Jesús Dolz Boscar Nanteuil 4 - 64,55
17º Ana Maria Garcia Sanz Greta Garbo 4 - 64,69
18º Elena Zedlitz Rica Silesia 4 - 67,34
19º Angel Cerdido Gastesi Carpe Diam De Baudry 4 - 69,9
20º Jose F Dormal Leon Llach 4 - 71,76
21º Eric Masó Sala Corlando 8 - 59,04
22º Diego Jodra De Vega Oris 8 - 60,31
23º Jose F Dormal Leon Ashafrane 12 - 63,54
24º Pablo Arrufat Montoya Carona Del Maset 12 - 71,95
25º Jorge Sánchez Sánchez Tempo Du Quesnay 12 - 79,91
  Prueba Nº12 Gran Permio 1,40 m Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Leonardo Medal García Rey De Gozon 0/0 - 45,92
Daniel Martínez Ricart Comma 0/0 - 48,41
Daniel Martínez Ricart Brianca 0/0 - 48,89
Alfonso Salguero Wimpel Van De Pademborre 0/4 - 42,44
Juan Queipo De Llano Finisterre 4/0 - 48,61
Íñigo González Oraindi Maracuya 0/4 - 49,29
Leonardo Medal García Sultan de Ramel 4/0 - 49,74
Alejandro Valladolid Lagun 4/8 - 53,98
Sergio Del Corral Samba Mouche 8/R
10º Jose M Vazquez Aymerich Al- Nikatan 9/NP
11º Juan Queipo De Llano Golfo 9 - 83,98
12º Mario Villapalos Quintonine du Pas 9 - 84,6
13º Carlos Calvo Jiménez Azellay 9 - 85,55
14º Luis Marquez Mendez Paladin De Olid 10 - 86,28
15º Juan Queipo De Llano Fajin 10 - 87,05
16º Íñigo González Oraindi Picaro Voltfaget 30 - 104,99
17º Luis Marquez Mendez Caprice De Lupa R