Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

01/09/2017
CSI 2*, Club de Campo Villa de Madrid (Madrid)

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº01 1,20 m A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Luis Cabanas Godino (Esp) Cashmir 0 - 68,11
Luis Cabanas Godino (Esp) Atoma 0 - 74,23
Claudia Quijada Mariño (Esp) Kilt De B'neville 0 - 76,74
Ana Carolina Sandoval Muñoz (Ecu) My Lord's Way 0 - 77,79
Javier Galisteo Perez-Arregi (Esp) Dadette 4 - 58,48
Laura Elena Ramos Outeiriño (Esp) Estambul 4 - 62,79
María Bela Kindelan (Esp) Everything 4 - 68,3
Alfonso Vázquez Aymerich (Esp) Amelia 8 - 64,34
Ignacio Madrona Martini (Esp) Vega Du Cachot 8 - 65,87
10º Aurea Heras Dulsat (Esp) Kers De Balwill 8 - 67,57
11º Luis Aznar Cubillo (Esp) Umarlon 14 - 99,1
12º Miguel Honrubia García (Esp) Eveline Van Het Bloemenhof E
  Yasmin Alnager (Sud) Milonga De Montenegro E
  Prueba Nº02 1,25 m A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Francisco Martín Díaz (Esp) Queendom 0 - 58,78
Patricio Maldonado Maestre (Esp) Vinca Jacob 0 - 60,14
Íñigo Fernández de Mesa Vargas Quebec Gesmeray 0 - 60,55
Cristina Toda Suarez (Esp) Aldo Du Manoir 0 - 64,59
Carlos Catalan Casanovas (Esp) Sandano 2 0 - 67,66
Marta Fernández Andrade (Esp) Stateira 0 - 69,06
Ismael García Roque (Esp) Chassandra 0 - 69,23
Luis Plaza Vidal (Esp) Zetina 0 - 69,86
Hannah Åkerblom (Sue) Chaccola 0 - 70,59
10º Paloma Barceló Martínez (Esp) Callucia Vh Bloemenhof Z 0 - 72,72
11º Alejandro Entrecanales Marsans (Esp) Wallance 4 - 61,55
12º Carmen Llacer Giner (Esp) Brooklin 4 - 64,27
13º Paula Azofra García (Esp) Athos Ii 4 - 66,77
14º Patricio Maldonado Maestre (Esp) Quinoa De Marillet 4 - 67,11
15º Diego Gómez Salvai (Esp) Dalvinos 4 - 67,6
16º Anthony Hubert Berthou (Esp) Quartago De Villafranca 4 - 69,53
17º Maria Pilar Manescau Martin (Esp) Anaga De Alegranza 4 - 76,77
18º Marta Bartolome Redondo (Esp) Phenix du Rozel 5 - 82,65
19º Pedro Fernando Mateos Rodríguez (Esp) Ultra Lord 5 - 83,48
20º Alfonso Vázquez Aymerich (Esp) Capirossi Yar 8 - 71,91
21º Francisco Martín Díaz (Esp) George 8 - 72,36
22º Natalia Maria Ramos Outeiriño (Esp) Utah D'aure 8 - 74,42
23º Oier Bañuelos Arteagoitia (Esp) Cadet 12 - 68,04
24º Armando Trapote Mariscal (Esp) Jet Run E
  Iciar Aznar Cubillo (Esp) Carlton 14 E
  Prueba Nº03 1,35 m 2 Fases Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Stéphan Lafouge (Fra) Utele De Tus 0/0 - 26,68
Hannah Åkerblom (Sue) Caretto 0/0 - 27,52
Stéphan Lafouge (Fra) Ulypso De Tus 0/0 - 27,64
Philippe Wolff (Fra) Ugreto De Blondel 0/0 - 27,83
Kevin González de Zárate Fernández (Esp) Calipso Van De Bergdalhoeve Z  0/0 - 29,19
Joáo Pereira Coutinho (Por) Dhalita 0/0 - 30,01
Cristina Toda Suarez (Esp) Napoleón 0/0 - 30,97
Luis Plaza Vidal (Esp) La Luna 285 0/0 - 31,29
Paula Nieto Carpio (Esp) Hooligan 0/0 - 31,51
10º Patricio Maldonado Maestre (Esp) Boucheron Du Bois 0/0 - 33,29
11º Alvaro Alfonso Gómez (Esp) Spiderman 0/0 - 33,48
12º Jacobo Ussia de Garay (Esp) Vicomte De La Cour 0/0 - 33,53
13º Estrat Mateu Vivas (Esp) Ecoloco 0/0 - 33,66
14º Pedro Fernando Mateos Rodríguez (Esp) Apriamo Z 0/0 - 34,2
15º Enrique Camiruaga Rueda (Esp) Corexa 0/0 - 34,63
16º Carlos López-Fanjul Tartiere (Esp) Velcom 0/0 - 34,79
17º Armando Trapote Mariscal (Esp) Chacco'S Magic 0/2 - 46,66
18º Paloma Barceló Martínez (Esp) Charanta 0/4 - 32,98
19º Ana Carolina Sandoval Muñoz (Ecu) Quitano 0/4 - 34,38
20º Íñigo Fernández de Mesa Vargas Luter De Villafranca 0/4 - 38,23
21º Esther Llacer Giner (Esp) Ben Hur 0/8 - 32,48
22º Esther Llacer Giner (Esp) Safir III 4 - 58,59
23º Álvaro Sánchez-Arcilla Artiñano (Esp) Diamant De Jompi 4 - 60,44
24º José Díaz Vecino (Esp) Award Wining 4 - 61,6
25º Eduardo Álvarez Aznar (Esp) Mogambo 4 - 64,63
26º Kevin González de Zárate Fernández (Esp) Viking De Beliard 4 - 65,91
27º Cristina Orruño Jauregui (Esp) Quattila De Glos 7 - 80,98
28º Enrique Camiruaga Rueda (Esp) Erandio De Semilly 8 - 58,38
29º Luis Plaza Vidal (Esp) Cassandra 245 12 - 61,98
30º Laura Canovas Vilaplana (Esp) Lord Dc 12 - 67,11
31º Ana Garcia-Torres Solano (Esp) Apart 16 - 54,83
32º Alvaro Gil Gómez (Esp) Ulyss Van Pottelberg E
  Joel Vallés Rosell (Esp) Naval M E
  Prueba Nº04 1,40 m A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Gonzalo Busca Roca (Esp) Usika 0 - 70,14
Carlos López-Fanjul Tartiere (Esp) Cerano 0 - 70,79
Hugo Carvalho (Por) Vichy Du Puits 0 - 72,31
Leticia Riva Gil (Esp) Qaid Louviere 0 - 72,38
Alexandre Boudarel (Fra) Reglisse De Brenus 0 - 73,65
Leticia Riva Gil (Esp) Roanne De Mars 0 - 74,11
Stéphan Lafouge (Fra) Gerbert 0 - 74,53
Armando Trapote Mariscal (Esp) Tinkerbell 0 - 74,84
Anthony Hubert Berthou (Esp) Malu De Villafranca 0 - 79,13
10º Carlos Catalan Casanovas (Esp) Clarico 0 - 80,99
11º Ismael García Roque (Esp) Durania K 4 - 68,74
12º José Díaz Vecino (Esp) Quielam De Saro 4 - 76,16
13º Joáo Pereira Coutinho (Por) Baldano 4 - 76,66
14º Carmen García-Torres Solano (Esp) Up And Down Tame 4 - 78,06
15º Eduardo Álvarez Aznar (Esp) Dollar Girl 46 4 - 79,99
16º Joel Vallés Rosell (Esp) Seneca De Panoly 4 - 80,43
17º João Pedro Gomes (Por) Fonka 4 - 81,08
18º Paloma Barceló Martínez (Esp) Tarpán 4 - 86,31
19º Emilio Garcia-Torres Bodelon (Esp) Undigo Vannetais 4 - 86,34
20º Ana Carolina Sandoval Muñoz (Ecu) Cliff Hanger 4 - 87,59
21º Enrique Camiruaga Rueda (Esp) Cefiro 8 - 77,35
22º Nuno Tiago Gomes (Por) Disco 8 - 80,89
23º Marta Bartolome Redondo (Esp) Elixir St 8 - 86,38
24º Joao Pereira Coutinho (Por) Nelson Du Biolay (Por) 9 - 94,78
25º Gonzalo Busca Roca (Esp) Invictus 10 - 99,38
26º Diego Gómez Salvai (Esp) Coco Strona 12 - 79,43
27º Eduardo Álvarez Aznar (Esp) Everlasting Love 12 - 79,92
28º José Díaz Vecino (Esp) Qapitol De Montsec 12 - 82,3
29º Paula Azofra García (Esp) Uggo 12 - 87,75
30º Hannah Åkerblom (Sue) Chodec 12 - 105,62
31º Carmen Llacer Giner (Esp) Hijacker Van Den Horst 16 - 82,02
32º Philippe Wolff (Fra) Pitellius 24 - 83,58
33º Luis Fernández Rey (Esp) Esperanto Van Paemel R
34º Hugo Carvalho (Por) Extraordiner E
35º Kevin González de Zárate Fernández (Esp) Urbain Des Grezils DSQ
  Prueba Nº05 1,20 m A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Javier Galisteo Perez-Arregi (Esp) Dadette 0 - 58,6
Oier Bañuelos Arteagoitia (Esp) Cadet 11 0 - 60,25
Patricio Maldonado Maestre (Esp) Vinca Jacob 0 - 63,86
Luis Cabanas - Godino (Esp) Cashmir 0 - 67,17
Luis Aznar (Esp) Umarlon 0 - 75,25
Alfonso Vázquez Aymerich (Esp) Amelia 4 - 61,38
Ignacio Madrona Martini (Esp) Vega Du Cachot 4 - 63,14
María Bela Kindelan (Esp) Everything 8 - 58,71
Claudia Quijada Mariño (Esp) Kilt De B'neville 8 - 68,02
10º Luis Cabanas - Godino (Esp) Atoma 12 - 75,43
11º Ana Carolina Sandoval Muñoz (Ecu) My Lord's Way 13 - 95,17
12º Laura Elena Ramos Outeiriño (Esp) Estambul E
  Yasmin Alnager (Sud) Milonga De Montenegro E
  Aurea Heras Dulsat (Esp) Kers De Balwill E
15º Miguel Honrubia García (Esp) Eveline Van Het Bloemenhof R
  Prueba Nº06 1,30 m A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Pedro Fernando Mateos Rodríguez (Esp) Ultra Lord 0 - 65,6
Joel Valles Rosel (Esp) Naval M 0 - 72,05
Natalia Maria Ramos Outeiriño (Esp) Utah D'aure 0 - 77,05
Marta Bartolome Redondo (Esp) Phenix du Rozel 0 - 82,03
Armando Trapote (Esp) Jet Run 0 - 82,76
Anthony Hubert Berthou (Esp) Quartago De Villafranca 0 - 84,16
Marta Fernández Andrade (Esp) Stateira 0 - 87,18
Alvaro Gil Gómez (Esp) Ulyss Van Pottelberg 4 - 73,38
Patricio Maldonado Maestre (Esp) Quinoa De Marillet 4 - 75,65
10º Carmen Llacer Giner (Esp) Brooklin 4 - 75,96
11º Jacobo Ussia de Garay (Esp) Vicomte De La Cour 4 - 77,4
12º Cristina Toda (Esp) Aldo Du Manoir 4 - 82,02
13º Pilar Manescau (Esp) Anaga 4 - 82,17
14º Diego Gómez Salvai (Esp) Dalvinos 4 - 83,87
15º Ismael García Roque (Esp) Chasandra 4 - 85,25
  Hannah Åkerblom (Sue) Chaccola 4 - 85,25
17º Carlos Catalan (Esp) Sandano 2 4 - 85,87
18º Paloma Barcelo (Esp) Callucia Vh Bloemenhof Z 4 - 88,44
19º Francisco Martín Díaz (Esp) George 4 - 90,52
20º Alejandro Entrecanales Marsans (Esp) Wallance 8 - 78,84
21º Laura Canovas Vilaplana (Esp) Lord Dc 8 - 84,81
22º Francisco Martín Díaz (Esp) Queendom 8 - 88,83
23º Gonzalo Busca Roca (Esp) Invictus 9 - 91,1
24º Ana Garcia-Torres Solano (Esp) Apart 12 - 76,74
25º Paula Azofra García (Esp) Rpz Athos II E
  Alfonso Vázquez Aymerich (Esp) Capirossi Yar E
  Luis Plaza Vidal (Esp) Zetina E
  Prueba Nº07 1,35 m A2 + Desempate Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Pedro Fernando Mateos Rodríguez (Esp) Apriamo Z 0/0 - 43,41
Kevin González de Zárate Fernández (Esp) Calipso Van De Bergdalhoeve Z 0/0 - 45,64
Stéphan Lafouge (Fra) Ulypso De Tus 0/0 - 45,71
Joáo Pereira Coutinho (Por) Dhalita 0/0 - 46,13
Paloma Barcelo (Esp) Charanta 0/0 - 50,04
Alvaro Alfonso Gómez (Esp) Spiderman 0/4 - 53,22
Carmen Llacer Giner (Esp) Hijacker Van Den Horst 0/4 - 53,83
Cristina Orruño Jauregui (Esp) Quattila De Glos 0/4 - 54,24
Iñigo Fernández De Mesa (Esp) Quebec Gesmeray 0/12 - 62,26
10º Enrique Camiruaga (Esp) Corexa 4 - 82,32
11º Joáo Pereira Coutinho (Por) Nelson du Biolay 4 - 82,84
12º José Díaz Vecino (Esp) Award Winning 4 - 83,94
13º Enrique Camiruaga (Esp) Erandio De Semilly 4 - 84,57
14º Eduardo Álvarez Aznar (Esp) Mogambo 4 - 87,16
15º Cristina Toda (Esp) Napoleón 4 - 88,6
16º Philippe Wolff (Fra) Pitellius 5 - 90,09
17º Luis Fernández Rey (Esp) Esperanto Van Paemel 8 - 84,74
18º Luis Plaza Vidal (Esp) Cassandra 245 12 - 83,99
19º Paula Nieto Carpio (Esp) Hooligan 15 - 117,79
20º Paula Azofra García (Esp) Uggo 17 - 107,66
21º Iñigo Fernández De Mesa (Esp) Luter De Villafranca 17 - 108,07
22º Ana Carolina Sandoval Muñoz (Ecu) Quitano 20 - 103,22
23º Carlos Lopez-Fanjul Tariere (Esp) Velcom R
  Prueba Nº08 1,40 m A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Kevin González de Zárate Fernández (Esp) Urbain Des Grezils 0 - 69,13
Hugo Carvalho (Por) Vichy Du Puits 0 - 71,16
João Pedro Gomes (Por) Fonka 0 - 72,47
Joáo Pereira Coutinho (Por) Baldano 0 - 74,19
Leticia Riva Gil (Esp) Qaid Louviere 0 - 75,13
Alexandre Boudarel (Fra) Reglisse De Brenus 0 - 75,18
Philippe Wolff (Fra) Ugreto De Blondel 0 - 78,1
Patricio Maldonado Maestre (Esp) Boucheron Du Bois 0 - 78,95
Stéphan Lafouge (Fra) Gerbert 0 - 79,55
10º Paloma Barcelo (Esp) Tarpán 0 - 80,08
11º Hugo Carvalho (Por) Extraordiner 0 - 81,16
12º José Díaz Vecino (Esp) Qapitol De Montsec 0 - 82,49
13º Carlos Catalan (Esp) Clarico 0 - 84,3
14º Joel Valles Rosel (Esp) Seneca De Panoly 0 - 86,08
15º Marta Bartolome Redondo (Esp) Elixir St 0 - 86,95
16º Hannah Åkerblom (Sue) Chodec 0 - 87
17º Álvaro Sánchez-Arcilla Artiñano (Esp) Diamant De Jompi 0 - 87,8
18º Esther Llacer Giner (Esp) Ben Hur 0 - 87,99
19º Carlos Lopez-Fanjul Tariere (Esp) Cerano 4 - 72,43
20º Eduardo Álvarez Aznar (Esp) Dollar Girl 46 4 - 74,6
21º Ismael García Roque (Esp) G&C Durania K 4 - 77,73
22º Carmen Garcia-Torres (Esp) Up And Down Tame 4 - 80,59
23º Estrat Mateu (Esp) Ecoloco 4 - 85,55
24º Anthony Hubert Berthou (Esp) Malu De Villafranca 4 - 85,76
25º José Díaz Vecino (Esp) Quielam De Saro 8 - 79,25
26º Diego Gómez Salvai (Esp) Coco Strona 8 - 83,01
27º Enrique Camiruaga (Esp) Cefiro 8 - 84,8
28º Esther Llacer Giner (Esp) Safir III 8 - 86,83
29º Emilio Garcia-Torres (Esp) Undigo Vannetais 8 - 89,09
30º Armando Trapote (Esp) Tinkerbell 12 - 81,88
31º Hannah Åkerblom (Sue) Caretto 12 - 89,04
32º Luis Plaza Vidal (Esp) La Luna 285 15 - 118,5
33º Stéphan Lafouge (Fra) Utele De Tus E
  Ana Carolina Sandoval Muñoz (Ecu) Cliff Hanger E
35º Eduardo Álvarez Aznar (Esp) Apg Everlasting Love R
  Prueba Nº09 1,20 m 2 Fases Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
María Bela Kindelan (Esp) Everything 0/0 - 34,18
Luis Cabanas - Godino (Esp) Cashmir 0/0 - 34,44
Ismael García Roque (Esp) Carlton 14 0/2 - 42,17
Alfonso Vázquez Aymerich (Esp) Amelia 0/4 - 30,16
Alfonso Vázquez Aymerich (Esp) Capirossi Yar 0/4 - 37,67
Laura Elena Ramos Outeiriño (Esp) Estambul 0/7 - 47,77
Javier Galisteo Perez-Arregi (Esp) Dadette 0/8 - 30,71
Iñigo Fernández De Mesa (Esp) Quebec Gesmeray 1 - 62,58
Ignacio Madrona Martini (Esp) Vega Du Cachot 4 - 54,93
10º Luis Cabanas - Godino (Esp) Atoma 6 - 66,13
11º Ana Carolina Sandoval Muñoz (Ecu) My Lord's Way 6 - 67,49
12º Claudia Quijada Mariño (Esp) Kilt De B'neville 8 - 58,34
13º Aurea Heras Dulsat (Esp) Kers De Balwill 15 - 88,82
  Prueba Nº10 1,30 m 2 Fases Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Kevin González de Zárate Fernández (Esp) Calipso Van De Bergdalhoeve Z  0/0 - 39,24
Gonzalo Busca Roca (Esp) Invictus 0/0 - 44,92
Ismael García Roque (Esp) Chassandra 0/0 - 46,32
Oier Bañuelos Arteagoitia (Esp) Cadet 0/0 - 47,8
Paloma Barceló Martínez (Esp) Callucia Vh Bloemenhof Z 0/0 - 49,9
Natalia Maria Ramos Outeiriño (Esp) Utah D'aure 0/4 - 43,35
Patricio Maldonado Maestre (Esp) Quinoa De Marillet 0/4 - 43,98
Anthony Hubert Berthou (Esp) Quartago De Villafranca 0/4 - 45,25
Cristina Toda Suarez (Esp) Aldo Du Manoir 0/4 - 47,27
10º Carmen Llacer Giner (Esp) Brooklin 0/8 - 47,45
12º Marta Fernández Andrade (Esp) Stateira 1 - 60,9
13º Carlos López-Fanjul Tartiere (Esp) Velcom 1 - 61,58
14º Carlos López-Fanjul Tartiere (Esp) Cerano 2 - 64,52
15º Ana Garcia-Torres Solano (Esp) Apart 4 - 53,51
16º Maria Pilar Manescau Martin (Esp) Anaga De Alegranza 4 - 55,35
17º Armando Trapote Mariscal (Esp) Jet Run 4 - 56,17
18º Diego Gómez Salvai (Esp) Dalvinos 4 - 57,74
19º Alvaro Gil Gómez (Esp) Ulyss Van Pottelberg 4 - 58,28
20º Carlos Catalan Casanovas (Esp) Sandano 2 4 - 59,18
21º Paula Azofra García (Esp) Athos Ii 8 - 57,97
22º Francisco Martín Díaz (Esp) Queendom 12 - 73,81
23º Patricio Maldonado Maestre (Esp) Vinca Jacob 14 - 82,45
24º Francisco Martín Díaz (Esp) George R
  Stéphan Lafouge (Fra) Utele De Tus R
  Enrique Camiruaga Rueda (Esp) Erandio De Semilly R
27º Hannah Åkerblom (Sue) Caretto E
  Prueba Nº11 1,35 m A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Armando Trapote Mariscal (Esp) Tinkerbell 0 - 63,8
Diego Gómez Salvai (Esp) Coco Strona 0 - 64,07
Eduardo Álvarez Aznar (Esp) Mogambo 0 - 64,12
  Joáo Pereira Coutinho (Por) Dhalita 0 - 64,12
Carmen Llacer Giner (Esp) Hijacker Van Den Horst 0 - 66,86
Cristina Orruño Jauregui (Esp) Quattila De Glos 0 - 67,79
Enrique Camiruaga Rueda (Esp) Corexa 0 - 68,5
Esther Llacer Giner (Esp) Safir III 0 - 72,37
Pedro Fernando Mateos Rodríguez (Esp) Ultra Lord 4 - 62,32
10º Jacobo Ussia de Garay (Esp) Vicomte De La Cour 4 - 67,76
11º Joel Vallés Rosell (Esp) Naval M 4 - 68,01
12º Cristina Toda Suarez (Esp) Napoleón 4 - 69,02
13º Paloma Barceló Martínez (Esp) Charanta 4 - 72,23
14º Alejandro Entrecanales Marsans (Esp) Wallance 7 - 90,06
15º Ana Carolina Sandoval Muñoz (Ecu) Cliff Hanger 8 - 69,54
16º Estrat Mateu Vivas (Esp) Ecoloco 8 - 70,55
17º Álvaro Sánchez-Arcilla Artiñano (Esp) Diamant De Jompi 8 - 72,61
18º Esther Llacer Giner (Esp) Ben Hur 8 - 73,74
19º José Díaz Vecino (Esp) Award Wining 8 - 74,14
20º Paula Nieto Carpio (Esp) Hooligan 11 - 87,79
21º Laura Canovas Vilaplana (Esp) Lord Dc 34 - 86,26
22º Paula Azofra García (Esp) Uggo R
  Marta Bartolome Redondo (Esp) Phenix du Rozel R
  Ana Carolina Sandoval Muñoz (Ecu) Quitano R
  Prueba Nº12 1,45 m Gran Premio Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Eduardo Álvarez Aznar (Esp) Dollar Girl 46 0/0 - 38,11
Hugo Carvalho (Por) Vichy Du Puits 0/0 - 39,1
Stéphan Lafouge (Fra) Gerbert 1 - 87,32
Paloma Barceló Martínez (Esp) Tarpán 1 - 87,8
Joel Vallés Rosell (Esp) Seneca De Panoly 1 - 88,34
Philippe Wolff (Fra) Pitellius 2 - 94
Ismael García Roque (Esp) Durania K 4 - 81,21
Armando Trapote Mariscal (Esp) Chacco'S Magic 4 - 81,94
10º Leticia Riva Gil (Esp) Roanne De Mars 4 - 83,1
11º Kevin González de Zárate Fernández (Esp) Urbain Des Grezils 4 - 83,33
12º João Pedro Gomes (Por) Fonka 4 - 83,61
13º Philippe Wolff (Fra) Ugreto De Blondel 4 - 84,22
14º Marta Bartolome Redondo (Esp) Elixir St 6 - 91,43
15º José Díaz Vecino (Esp) Qapitol De Montsec 6 - 91,9
16º Hannah Åkerblom (Sue) Chodec 7 - 94,09
17º Anthony Hubert Berthou (Esp) Malu De Villafranca 8 - 82,11
18º Stéphan Lafouge (Fra) Ulypso De Tus 8 - 82,77
19º Joáo Pereira Coutinho (Por) Baldano 8 - 83,47
20º Alvaro Alfonso Gómez (Esp) Spiderman 8 - 83,68
21º Alexandre Boudarel (Fra) Reglisse De Brenus 8 - 83,96
22º Hugo Carvalho (Por) Extraordiner 9 - 86,25
23º Leticia Riva Gil (Esp) Qaid Louviere 9 - 89,45
24º Patricio Maldonado Maestre (Esp) Boucheron Du Bois 9 - 89,48
25º Carlos Catalan Casanovas (Esp) Clarico 11 - 96,93
26º Gonzalo Busca Roca (Esp) Usika 12 - 85,06
27º Emilio Garcia-Torres Bodelon (Esp) Undigo Vannetais 15 - 94,01
28º Carmen García-Torres Solano (Esp) Up And Down Tame 17 - 86,6
29º Luis Fernández Rey (Esp) Esperanto Van Paemel 22 - 90,17