Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

01/09/2017
CSN 2* "Villarcayo de MCV", Villacaryo (Burgos)

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº01 0,60 m 2 Fases Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Clara Goikoetxea Kwak Du Ry 0 - 60,25
Teo Pelayo Abascal Hunter E
  Prueba Nº02 0,80 m 2 Fases Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Gonzalo Amo Montes Turbulencias 0 - 54,33
Rosario Valles Isasi Bermeo 0 - 56,26
Adriana Martin Kwak Du Ry 0 - 59,67
Victoria Diego Gutierrez Mentirosu 0 - 61,12
Francisco Cid Conde Gravelaine Du Loup 0 - 66,32
Lucía Morlote Fombellida Nadina Hit435 0 - 78,03
Naia Zubillaga Perez Rasputin 4 - 61,43
Alfredo Madrigal Matute Kendo Mail 4 - 70,69
Antonio Rico De Santiago Mygale 4 - 75,14
10º Alejandro Garcia Renes Estrella 4 - 75,4
11º Lola Verdeja González Teddy Bear 4 - 76,23
12º Amelia Muga Pinpón E
  Uxue Arruza Goldako Mineli E
  Lucia San Martin Setien Calimero E
  Prueba Nº03 1 m 2 Fases Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Natalia Lopezsañudo Ellery 0 - 55,11
Jorge Valles Jimenez Bermeo 0 - 55,22
Joane Martinez Latxaga Daleva 0 - 61,68
Enara Cid Rivela Ena -Yar 0 - 65,18
Maria Pilar Lopez de Miguel Missuiri Vp 0 - 68,69
Astrid Luna Quorum De Olid 0 - 69,57
Marta Cea Gomez El Dandy De Lamadrid 0 - 72,91
Anartz Peña Delgado Blommerschot¨S Niske Kili 4 - 68,79
Paula Montero Ruiz Rosanegra 4 - 87,15
10º Borja Amo Albalá Umbela E
  Ainhoa Cengotitabengoa Garitaonandia Salsarix E
  Natalia Soberon Moro Adal Kemal E
  Victoria Diego Gutierrez Suavito E
  Alba Cobo Fernandez Afrodita E
  Prueba Nº04 1,10 m 2 Fases Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Felipe Villanueva Lopez Único 0/0 - 23,62
Fernando Lopez Castro Gross Haustand 0/0 - 26,92
Lucia Toboada Morales Ultimate Biboulet 0/0 - 28,96
Elena Martinez Garcia Gallardo Cleopatra CEM 0/0 - 28,97
Jason Eric Sánchez Jhonson Alem De Champion 0/0 - 29,47
Ana Arregui Garcia Gallardo Akanto De Maeza 0/0 - 29,74
Marta Martínez Garcia Gallardo Kasandra Cem 0/0 - 30,17
Vanessa Membrado Golosina 0/0 - 30,69
María Barriocanal Hernando Sheriff 0/0 - 30,94
10º Rubén Gómez Crespo Baileys Du Pre 0/1 - 34,24
11º Sara Muriente Prieto Hallowerry Luxie 0/4 - 27,09
12º Izaro Martinez Latxaga Daleva 4/0 - 27,33
13º Paula Lozano Caramelo Del Pinar 4/0 - 29,2
14º Iria Sobrino Rodriguez Erlayar 4/0 - 30,84
15º Adrián Contreras Barrios Cartuja Cem 4/0 - 32,2
16º Maria Cobo Del Rio Canela De Escojo 0/4 - 32,48
17º Alejandro Garcia Renes Conguito CEM 6/0 - 31,28
18º Sara Muriente Prieto Elegance 8/8 - 29,94
19º Felipe Villanueva Alonso Quinoa Du Bury 6/2 - 38,01
20º Paula Arnaiz Cuenca Tacoac D¨Elpegere 4/8 - 47,25
21º Mencía Madrigal Arteaga Otino De Rochereau 10/4 - 28,08
22º Ane Ortiz Salcedo Lotus C E
  Prueba Nº05 1,20 m A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Hervé Duhaut Nabis De Setis 0 - 66,09
Juan Ignacio Alvarez Fermosel Tio Peio 0 - 66,91
Amaia Cormenzana Perez Quenn The Mary 0 - 68,22
María Elorz Lozano Jilana Van¨T Zand 0 - 70,67
Rubén Gómez Crespo Fanta Yar 0 - 71,29
Marina Lopez Fernandez Gheisa D'estel 0 - 71,63
Pello Eloruy Jc Vedette 0 - 72,25
Marta Morlote Fombellida Irak de Cavaignac 0 - 76,14
Laura Loumaye Kaberghs Kandinsky De Brumes 0 - 78,84
10º Ignacio Rico De Santiago Piolin Jgf 1 - 79,47
11º Pello Eloruy Lotus C 1 - 79,95
12º Sara Muriente Prieto Np Calne 3 - 88,02
13º Vanessa Membrado Volga Yc 3 - 88,12
14º Jaime Suárez Pérez Luna De Ruyco 4 - 69,49
15º Pello Eloruy Arthur De La Bride 4 - 69,7
16º Teresa Madrigal Arteaga Let¨S Dance 4 - 70,3
17º Juan Ignacio Alvarez Fermosel Conieta 4 - 75,19
18º Amaia Cormenzana Perez Rebeca De La Lande 4 - 76,59
19º Fernando Velar Giménez Al- Centagua 4 - 78,18
20º Luis Arregui Garcia Gallardo Estoque 4 - 78,9
21º Hervé Duhaut Kandela De Quijas 5 - 79,9
22º Isabel Rodríguez Miguelez Al-Tair 5 - 81,4
23º Jaime Suárez Pérez Careca de Ruico 5 - 82,18
24º Alejandra García Lasala Quite Sure 6 - 83,67
25º Rubén Gómez Crespo Draco De Pravia 6 - 86,12
26º Maria Teran De La Piedra Berqalo De Walyro 7 - 87,37
27º Marta Perez Cuesta G'Albert 7 - 90,03
28º Saioa Diez Urizar Rinette De Granlieu 8 - 75,01
29º Victor Membrado Dark Drop Pr 11 - 90,18
30º Manuel Martínez García Gallardo Quercus 15 - 104,8
31º Eder Garcia Ortiz Dimitri Oc 20 - 77,93
32º Noemi Hernando Francisco Rayban De Zabala 30 - 86,85
33º Marta Perez Cuesta Calypsa E
  Nuria Sobrino Rodríguez Freedom Yar E
  Pablo Gonzalez Lopez Zuidsand E
  Prueba Nº06 1,30 m 2 Fases Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Juan Ignacio Alvarez Fermosel Hoznayo 0/0 - 28,32
Rubén Gómez Crespo Titaua Du Chesi 0/0 - 28,58
Mar Terán de la Piedra Erlund De Calvarie 0/0 - 29,08
Carlota Olaizola Galan Siroco De Lurberri 0/0 - 29,37
Pello Eloruy Tresor De Roumard 0/0 - 29,98
Jaime Suárez Pérez Bruja De Llamosas 0/0 - 31,93
Natalia Ramirez Gálvez Valdelamadre Quintana 0/0 - 32,99
Vanessa Membrado Cita 0/0 - 33,24
Aridia Lavin Meruelo Tempo Du Sereim 0/0 - 34,7
10º Santiago Nevado Chanclon Ilh Zaggi 1/0 - 33,42
11º Jaime Suárez Pérez Qualoe Du Gautray 0/4 - 29,07
12º Hugo Lopez Plaza Parole de Olid 0/0 - 30,48
13º Elena Ruiz Fernández Taifas De La Vallarna 0/0 - 30,71
14º Ricardo Iglesias Fernández Clisirea De Walhro 0/4 - 30,92
15º Pablo Garcia Gallardo García Andrasta 0/4 - 31,19
16º Juan Ignacio Alvarez Fermosel Un Crin Blanc 0/4 - 32,23
17º Sara Loumaye Kaberghs Nimbus Du Page 4/4 - 32,83
18º José Miguel Benéitez Martínez Zafiro De Ibio 0/9 - 37,94
19º Paula López López Urus Du Prioure 4/5 - 40,62
20º Pablo Garcia Gallardo García Lasiche-F 1/9 - 38,12
21º Jaime Suárez Pérez Roiz De Lamadrid 1/1 - 45,99
22º Loreto Gallego Sardiñas Opus De Olid 4/8 - 36,3
23º Jaime Martinez García Gallardo Run Run De Olid 0/12 - 53,08
24º Jesús Miguel Hernando Sherezade 10/5 - 41,31
25º Teresa Madrigal Arteaga Sologniot De Roches 4/12 - 35,47
26º Mario Garcia Gomez-Otero Zabaleta 4/15 - 48,42
27º Felipe Villanueva Alonso Tlaloc de la Violle 18/9 - 41,07
28º Hugo Lopez Plaza Obi One De Olid E
  Jaime Martinez García Gallardo Mehrangarh E
  Prueba Nº07 0,60 m 2 Fases Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Teo Pelayo Abascal Hunter E
  Prueba Nº08 0,80 m 2 Fases Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Ignacio Rico De Santiago Mygale 0 - 48,31
Victoria Diego Gutierrez Mentirosu 0 - 55,52
Antonio Rico De Santiago Mygale 0 - 56,25
Gonzalo Amo Montes Turbulencias 0 - 58,32
Adriana Martin Kwak Du Ry 0 - 61,82
Alfredo Madrigal Matute Kendo Mail 0 - 62
Alejandro Garcia Renes Estrella 0 - 62,36
Lola Verdeja González Teddy Bear 4 - 75,88
Lucia San Martin Setien Calimero 4 - 77,91
10º Clara Goikoetxea Kwak Du Ry 5 - 81,08
11º Uxue Arruza Goldako Mineli 8 - 50,92
12º Alba Cobo Fernandez Afrodita E
  Prueba Nº09 1 m 2 Fases Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Joane Martinez Latxaga Daleva 0 - 56,46
Olatz Garcia Lasala Petitte 0 - 62,76
Borja Amo Albalá Umbela 0 - 63,75
Astrid Luna Quorum De Olid 0 - 64,01
Enara Cid Rivela Ena -Yar 0 - 64,44
Francisco Cid Conde Gravelaine Du Loup 0 - 71,65
Ainhoa Cengotitabengoa Garitaonandia Salsarix 0 - 72,32
Marta Cea Gomez El Dandy De Lamadrid 1 - 80,06
Julia Larrinaga Perez Atenea V 1 - 81,52
10º Victoria Diego Gutierrez Suavito 4 - 50,03
11º Jorge Valles Jimenez Bermeo 4 - 60,32
12º Paula Montero Ruiz Rosanegra 4 - 71,66
13º Anartz Peña Delgado Blommerschot¨S Niske Kili 4 - 74,24
14º Maria Pilar Lopez de Miguel Missuiri Vp 4 - 74,91
15º Lucía Morlote Fombellida Nadina Hit435 5 - 82,84
16º Rosario Valles Isasi Bermeo 10 - 84,29
17º Naia Zubillaga Perez Rasputin 16 - 78,97
  Amelia Muga Pinpón E
18º José Miguel Benéitez Martínez Centurión 17 - 82,22
  Prueba Nº10 1,10 m 2 Fases Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Felipe Villanueva Lopez Único 0/0 - 24,46
Natalia Soberon Moro Adal Kemal 0/0 - 26,62
Lucia Toboada Morales Ultimate Biboulet 0/0 - 27,05
Iria Sobrino Rodriguez Erlayar 0/0 - 27,25
Sara Muriente Prieto Hallowerry Luxie 0/0 - 28,36
Vanessa Membrado Golosina 0/0 - 28,47
Maria Cobo Del Rio Canela De Escojo 0/0 - 32,8
Paula Lozano Paino Caramelo Del Pinar 0/0 - 33
María Barriocanal Hernando Sheriff 0/0 - 38,58
10º Natalia Lopezsañudo Ellery 0/4 - 27,52
11º Laura Castelló Vicario Conieta 0/4 - 28,43
12º Paula Arnaiz Cuenca Tacoac D¨Elpegere 0/4 - 32,13
13º Alejandro Garcia Renes Conguito CEM 0/4 - 32,72
14º Ana Arregui Garcia Gallardo Akanto De Maeza 0/8 - 28,61
15º Arkaitz Argote Bilbao Hans 0/8 - 28,74
16º Mencía Madrigal Arteaga Otino De Rochereau 1 - 61,66
17º Fernando Lopez Castro Gross Haustand 4 - 48
18º Enara Cid Rivela Ena -Yar 4 - 48,34
19º Aldara Larringan Mikélez Davine Jwb 4 - 51,41
20º Adrián Contreras Barrios Cartuja Cem 4 - 51,93
21º Sara Muriente Prieto Elegance 4 - 52,07
22º Ane Ortiz Salcedo Lotus C 4 - 52,26
23º Pablo Gonzalez Lopez Zuidsand 6 - 64,52
24º Izaro Martinez Latxaga Deleva 10 - 67,48
25º Jason Eric Sánchez Jhonson Alem De Champion 12 - 74,01
26º Sara Serrano Usón Tio Peio E
  Prueba Nº11 1,20 m A2 + Desempate Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Pello Elorduy Arthur De La Bride 0/0 - 32,85
Maria Juarez Escobedo Bruja De Llamosas 0/0 - 32,9
Saioa Diez Urizar Rinette De Granlieu 0/0 - 34,36
Pello Elorduy Jc Vedette 0/0 - 34,58
Jaime Suárez Pérez Careca de Ruico 0/0 - 34,93
Rubén Gómez Crespo Baileys Du Pre 0/0 - 37,85
Marta Perez Cuesta G'Albert 0/0 - 40,62
  Sara Muriente Prieto Np Calne 0/0 - 40,62
Ignacio Rico De Santiago Piolin Jgf 0/4 - 44,97
10º Marta Perez Cuesta Calypsa 0/8 - 50,29
11º Hervé Duhaut Kandela De Quijas 4/12 - 46,31
12º Rubén Gómez Crespo Fanta Yar 0/E
13º Amaia Cormenzana Perez Quenn The Mary 0 - 69,96
14º Maria Teran De La Piedra Berqalo De Walyro 4 - 70,59
15º Ander Onaindia Okaya De Gautray 4 - 71,52
16º Teresa Madrigal Arteaga Let¨S Dance 4 - 73,07
17º Vanessa Membrado Volga Yc 4 - 73,07
18º Felipe Villanueva Alonso Tlaloc de la Violle 4 - 74,03
19º Laura Loumaye Kaberghs Kandinsky De Brumes 4 - 75,33
20º Fernando Velar Giménez Al- Centagua 4 - 75,62
21º Amaia Cormenzana Perez Rebeca De La Lande 4 - 76,04
22º Marta Morlote Fombellida Irak de Cavaignac 4 - 76,18
23º Pablo Garcia Gallardo García Lasiche-F 5 - 83,67
24º Alejandra García Lasala Quite Sure 8 - 72,53
25º Pello Elorduy Lotus C 8 - 75,81
26º Eder Garcia Ortiz Dimitri Oc 9 - 80,87
27º Manuel Martínez García Gallardo Quercus 10 - 85,55
28º Nuria Sobrino Rodríguez Freedom Yar 10 - 100,97
29º Marina Lopez Fernandez Gheisa D'estel 11 - 89,81
30º Felipe Villanueva Alonso Quinoa Du Bury 12 - 92,11
31º Isabel Rodríguez Miguelez Al-Tair 16 - 76,05
32º Elena Martinez Garcia Gallardo Cleopatra CEM 21 - 96,49
33º Hervé Duhaut Nabis De Setis E
  Marta Martínez Garcia Gallardo Kasandra Cem E
  Victor Membrado Dark Drop Pr E
  Jaime Martinez García Gallardo Mehrangarh E
  Luis Arregui Garcia Gallardo Estoque E
  Prueba Nº12 1,30 m A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Pablo Garcia Gallardo García Andrasta 0 - 75,2
Jaime Suárez Pérez Qualoe Du Gautray 0 - 81,96
Paula López López Urus Du Prioure 1 - 87,11
Rubén Gómez Crespo Draco De Pravia 3 - 93,99
Juan Ignacio Alvarez Fermosel Hoznayo 4 - 76,43
Elena Ruiz Fernández Taifas De La Vallarna 4 - 82,13
Vanessa Membrado Cita 5 - 84,66
Santiago Nevado Chanclon Ilh Zaggi 6 - 88,5
Jaime Martinez García Gallardo Run Run De Olid 6 - 89,45
10º Hugo Lopez Plaza Obi One De Olid 6 - 89,56
11º Natalia Ramirez Gálvez Valdelamadre Quintana 6 - 90,7
12º Loreto Gallego Sardiñas Opus De Olid 7 - 92,55
13º Mar Terán de la Piedra Erlund De Calvarie 8 - 78,96
14º Sara Loumaye Kaberghs Nimbus Du Page 9 - 86,48
15º Teresa Madrigal Arteaga Sologniot De Roches 10 - 90,52
16º Hugo Lopez Plaza Parole de Olid 12 - 79,21
17º Aridia Lavin Meruelo Tempo Du Sereim 13 - 103,78
18º María Elorz Lozano Jilana Van¨T Zand 17 - 84,89
19º José Miguel Benéitez Martínez Zafiro De Ibio 20 - 99,46
20º Jesús Miguel Hernando Sherezade 20 - 113,32
21º Carlota Olaizola Galan Siroco De Lurberri E
  Prueba Nº13 0,60 m A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Teo Pelayo Abascal Hunter 0 - ET
  Prueba Nº14 0,80 m A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Alejandro Garcia Renes Estrella 0 - 42,31
Ignacio Rico De Santiago Mygale 0 - 42,53
Uxue Arruza Goldako Mineli 0 - 43,2
Antonio Rico De Santiago Mygale 0 - 45,07
Victoria Diego Gutierrez Mentirosu 0 - 46,75
Lucia San Martin Setien Calimero 0 - 48,31
Amelia Muga Pinpón 0 - 57,44
Alba Cobo Fernandez Afrodita 0 - 59,54
Lola Verdeja González Teddy Bear 0 - 60,07
10º Clara Goikoetxea Kwak Du Ry 0 - 65,2
11º Naia Zubillaga Perez Rasputin 4 - 49,23
12º Gonzalo Amo Montes Turbulencias 4 - 55,24
13º Adriana Martin Kwak Du Ry E
  Alfredo Madrigal Matute Kendo Mail E
  Prueba Nº15 1 m A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Natalia Soberon Moro Adal Kemal 0 - 43,15
Joane Martinez Latxaga Daleva 0 - 48,79
Anartz Peña Delgado Blommerschot¨S Niske Kili 0 - 49,22
Olatz Garcia Lasala Petitte 0 - 52,29
Borja Amo Albalá Bermeo 0 - 56,51
Borja Amo Albalá Umbela 0 - 57,63
Aldara Larringan Mikélez Davine Jwb 0 - 62,89
Maria Pilar Lopez de Miguel Missuiri Vp 0 - 65,43
Lucía Morlote Fombellida Nadina Hit435 0 - 77,55
10º Paula Montero Ruiz Rosanegra 4 - 57,56
11º Arkaitz Argote Bilbao Hans 4 - 58,96
12º Astrid Luna Quorum De Olid 4 - 59,15
13º Francisco Cid Conde Gravelaine Du Loup 4 - 83,3
14º Ainhoa Cengotitabengoa Garitaonandia Salsarix 8 - 58,4
15º Marta Cea Gomez El Dandy De Lamadrid 8 - 68,28
16º José Miguel Benéitez Martínez Centurión 8 - 71,59
17º Julia Larrinaga Perez Atenea V 8 - 87,45
18º Victoria Diego Gutierrez Suavito E
  Prueba Nº16 1,15 m 2 Fases Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Laura Loumaye Kaberghs Kandinsky De Brumes 0/0 - 27,78
Iria Sobrino Rodriguez Erlayar 0/0 - 29,74
Sara Serrano Usón Tio Peio 0/0 - 31,61
Fernando Lopez Castro Gross Haustand 0/0 - 32,08
Pablo Gonzalez Lopez Zuidsand 0/4 - 27,34
Paula Lozano Paino Caramelo Del Pinar 0/4 - 28,82
Lucia Toboada Morales Ultimate Biboulet 0/4 - 29,34
Luis Arregui Garcia Gallardo Estoque 0/4 - 29,91
Enara Cid Rivela Ena -Yar 0/4 - 34,45
10º Felipe Villanueva Lopez Único 0/12 - 28,68
11º Isabel Rodríguez Miguelez Al-Tair 0/12 - 39,82
12º Teresa Madrigal Arteaga Let¨S Dance 4 - 45,49
13º Elena Martinez Garcia Gallardo Cleopatra CEM 4 - 46,01
14º Vanessa Membrado Volga Yc 4 - 46,7
15º Marta Martínez Garcia Gallardo Kasandra Cem 4 - 47,48
16º Ana Arregui Garcia Gallardo Akanto De Maeza 4 - 48,36
17º Vanessa Membrado Golosina 4 - 49,95
18º Aldara Larringan Mikélez Davine Jwb 4 - 50,06
19º Jason Eric Sánchez Jhonson Alem De Champion 4 - 50,69
20º Adrián Contreras Barrios Cartuja Cem 4 - 51,25
21º Paula Arnaiz Cuenca Tacoac D¨Elpegere 4 - 51,76
22º Ane Ortiz Salcedo Lotus C 4 - 51,99
23º María Barriocanal Hernando Sheriff 4 - 52,2
24º Mencía Madrigal Arteaga Otino De Rochereau 5 - 71,57
25º Arkaitz Argote Bilbao Hans 8 - 43,61
26º Natalia Lopezsañudo Ellery 8 - 45,19
27º Maria Cobo Del Rio Canela De Escojo 9 - 71,28
28º Sara Muriente Prieto Elegance 11 - 77,61
29º Alejandro Garcia Renes Conguito CEM 12 - 66,79
30º Sara Muriente Prieto Hallowerry Luxie E
  Jaime Martinez García Gallardo Mehrangarh E
  Izaro Martinez Latxaga Deleva E
  Laura Castelló Vicario Conieta E
  Victor Membrado Dark Drop Pr E
35º Noemi Hernando Francisco Rayban De Zabala R
  Prueba Nº17 1,25 m A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Pello Elorduy Jc Vedette 0 - 66,25
Vanessa Membrado Cita 0 - 66,88
Santiago Nevado Chanclon Ilh Zaggi 0 - 70,22
Saioa Diez Urizar Rinette De Granlieu 0 - 70,5
Manuel Martínez García Gallardo Quercus 0 - 73,56
Jaime Suárez Pérez Luna De Ruyco 0 - 73,91
Marta Morlote Fombellida Irak de Cavaignac 0 - 74,16
Felipe Villanueva Alonso Quinoa Du Bury 0 - 77,92
Hervé Duhaut Nabis De Setis 4 - 65,03
10º Maria Juarez Escobedo Bruja De Llamosas 4 - 66,95
11º Ander Onaindia Okaya De Gautray 4 - 68,29
12º Hervé Duhaut Kandela De Quijas 4 - 72,1
13º Fernando Velar Giménez Al- Centagua 4 - 73,95
14º Marina Lopez Fernandez Gheisa D'estel 4 - 75,19
15º Rubén Gómez Crespo Fanta Yar 4 - 77,06
16º Marta Perez Cuesta G'Albert 4 - 79,24
17º Teresa Madrigal Arteaga Sologniot De Roches 6 - 91,04
18º Nuria Sobrino Rodríguez Freedom Yar 7 - 95,38
19º Juan Ignacio Alvarez Fermosel Un Crin Blanc 8 - 69,57
20º María Elorz Lozano Jilana Van¨T Zand 8 - 70,62
21º Alejandra García Lasala Quite Sure 8 - 96,31
22º Sara Muriente Prieto Np Calne 9 - 85,57
23º Rubén Gómez Crespo Baileys Du Pre 11 - 110,22
24º Pello Elorduy Arthur De La Bride 12 - 69,21
25º Pablo Garcia Gallardo García Rebeca De La Lande 12 - 95,04
26º Ignacio Rico De Santiago Piolin Jgf 15 - 95,93
27º Maria Teran De La Piedra Berqalo De Walyro 16 - 76,9
28º Eder Garcia Ortiz Dimitri Oc 24 - 82,48
29º Felipe Villanueva Alonso Tlaloc de la Violle E
  Marta Perez Cuesta Calypsa E
  Amaia Cormenzana Perez Quenn The Mary E
  Prueba Nº18 Gran Premio 1,35 m Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Rubén Gómez Crespo Titaua Du Chesi 0/0 - 35,01
Juan Ignacio Alvarez Fermosel Hoznayo 0/0 - 36,34
Hugo Lopez Plaza Parole de Olid 0/0 - 39,24
Mar Terán de la Piedra Erlund De Calvarie 0/4 - 37,1
Pablo Garcia Gallardo García Andrasta 0/8 - 48,51
Pello Elorduy Tresor De Roumard 0/12 - 37,23
Jaime Suárez Pérez Roiz De Lamadrid 4 - 81,28
Natalia Ramirez Gálvez Valdelamadre Quintana 4 - 81,67
Rubén Gómez Crespo Draco De Pravia 4 - 84,3
10º Jaime Suárez Pérez Qualoe Du Gautray 4 - 84,33
11º Jaime Suárez Pérez Careca de Ruico 4 - 85,37
12º Elena Ruiz Fernández Taifas De La Vallarna 8 - 79,33
13º Aridia Lavin Meruelo Tempo Du Sereim 8 - 82,82
14º Paula López López Urus Du Prioure 8 - 84,1
15º Pablo Garcia Gallardo García Lasiche-F 8 - 84,51
16º Jaime Martinez García Gallardo Run Run De Olid 8 - 87,3
17º Sara Loumaye Kaberghs Nimbus Du Page 12 - 81,59
18º Hugo Lopez Plaza Obi One De Olid 12 - 82,29
19º Jesús Miguel Hernando Sherezade 12 - 82,33
20º Ricardo Iglesias Fernández Clisirea De Walhro 12 - 84,12
21º Loreto Gallego Sardiñas Opus De Olid 12 - 84,95
22º José Miguel Benéitez Martínez Zafiro De Ibio E