Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

01/09/2017
Campeonato de Europa U25, Salzburger (Austria)

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº01 Equipos Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Lisa-Maria Klóssinger (Ale) Fbw Daktari 76,5
Anne Meulendijks (Hol) Mdh Avanti 74,5
Denise Nekeman (Hol) Boston STH 73,02
Juliette Piotrowski (Ale) Sir Diamond 72,84
Lina Jónsson (Sue) Quentin 72,23
Karoline Valenta (Aut) Valenta'S Diego 71,92
Juan Matute Guimon (Esp) Quantico Ymas 71,86
Bianca Nowag (Ale) Fair Play Rb 71,65
Maxime Van Der Vlist (Hol) Bailey 70,94
10º Josefin Gyllenswárd (Sue) Don Angelo 70,92
11º Sille Engermann (Aut) Darius 70,5
12º Ninja Rathjens (Ale) Emilio 111 69,60
13º Jeanine Nieuwenhuis (Hol) TC Athene 69,36
14º Marlene Storkborg (Aut) Fritz 69,07
15º Mathilde Hannell (Sue) Deela Mae 67,55
16º Michala Mejigaard Jensen (Aut) Trebiz 67,47
17º Johan Wessner (Sue) Sterling G 67,47
18º Victoria E Vallentin (Aut) Fabienne 66,76
19º Antonio Laiz Zandio (Esp) Gejlholms Menotti 66,68
20º Timna Zach (Aut) Quantico 66,57
21º Erik Balasch González (Esp) Dorado 69 65,92
22º Franziska Fries (Aut) Atomic 65,71
23º Luis Cerrillo Sopena (Esp) Saturday Night Fever 65,34
24º Tamara-Lucia Roos (Sui) Amareto XII 63,78
25º Mateusz Cichon (Pol) Herzregent 2 63,31
26º Andrina Suter (Sui) Axiom 62,02
27º Barbora Maresova (Che) Plesant 56,50
  Prueba Nº02 Final Invidual Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Lisa-Maria Klóssinger (Ale) Fbw Daktari 76,83
Anne Meulendijks (Hol) Mdh Avanti 74,69
Juan Matute Guimon (Esp) Quantico Ymas 72,62
Karoline Valenta (Aut) Valenta'S Diego 72,44
Denise Nekeman (Hol) Boston STH 71,93
Lina Jónsson (Sue) Quentin 71,88
Maxime Van Der Vlist (Hol) Bailey 71,60
Juliette Piotrowski (Ale) Sir Diamond 70,81
Jeanine Nieuwenhuis (Hol) TC Athene 70,79
10º Josefin Gyllenswárd (Sue) Don Angelo 70,39
11º Ninja Rathjens (Ale) Emilio 111 70,11
12º Sille Engermann (Aut) Darius 69,60
13º Mathilde Hannell (Sue) Deela Mae 67,67
14º Timna Zach (Aut) Quantico 66,76
15º Marlene Storkborg (Aut) Fritz 66,16
16º Franziska Fries (Aut) Atomic 66,04
17º Michala Mejigaard Jensen (Aut) Trebiz 66
18º Johan Wessner (Sue) Sterling G 65,90
19º Bianca Nowag (Ale) Fair Play Rb 65,69
20º Antonio Laiz Zandio (Esp) Gejlholms Menotti 64,16
21º Andrina Suter (Sui) Axiom 66,04
22º Tamara-Lucia Roos (Sui) Amareto XII 64
23º Mateusz Cichon (Pol) Herzregent 2 63,69
24º Luis Cerrillo Sopena (Esp) Saturday Night Fever 63,11
25º Erik Balasch González (Esp) Dorado 69 62,34
26º Victoria E Vallentin (Aut) Fabienne 62,11
27º Barbora Maresova (Che) Plesant 52,18