Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

07/09/2017
CSIO5* , Galgary (Canadá)

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº01 1,50 m A2 + Desempate Miércoles
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Luciana Diniz (Por) Fit For Fun 13 0/0 - 39,32
Eric Lamaze (Can) Chacco Kid 0/0 - 39,69
Sameh El Dahan (Egy) Wkd Diva 0/0 - 39,78
Pius Schwizer (Sui) Chidame Z 0/0 - 42,57
Steve Guerdat (Sui) Cayetana 0/4 - 39,49
Nicola Philippaerts (Bel) Inouk P 0/4 - 39,53
Maikel Van Der Vleuten (Hol) VDL Groep Quatro 0/4 - 39,96
Christian Ahlmann (Ale) Caribis Z 0/4 - 41,42
Zazou Hoffman (Usa) Samson Ii 0/4 - 41,75
10º Eric Lamaze (Can) Fine Lady 5 0/NP
11º Yuri Mansur Guerios (Bra) Babylotte 1 - 63,24
12º Zazou Hoffman (Usa) W Zermie 13 1 - 63,43
13º Lillie Keenan (Usa) Super Sox 1 - 63,46
14º Julien Gonin (Fra) Une Etoile Landaise 1 - 63,74
15º Christian Kukuk (Ale) Colestus 1 - 63,92
16º Marco Kutscher (Ale) Clenur 1 - 64,34
17º Philippe Lejeune (Bel) Giorgio de Muze 1 - 64,44
18º Patrick Stuhlmeyer (Ale) Lacan 2 1 - 65,17
19º Lauren Hough (Usa) Oh La La 1 - 66,2
20º Jenn Serek (Can) Wicked 1 - 66,62
21º Beezie Madden (Usa) Darry Lou 2 - 67,7
22º Liubov Kochetova (Rus) Urus 2 2 - 69,44
23º Ben Asselin (Can) Cool Feeling 2 - 69,46
24º Conor Swail (Irl) Flower 4 - 61,29
25º Pedro Veniss (Bra) Sun Flower Du Theil 4 - 62,33
26º Vladimir Tuganov (Rus) Sinfonie 168 4 - 62,66
27º Holger Wulschner (Ale) BSC Cha Cha Cha 5 - 63,22
28º Spencer Smith (Usa) Theodore Manciais 5 - 63,42
29º Mclain Ward (Usa) HH Carlos Z 5 - 63,66
30º Chris Surbey (Can) Avalon 280 5 - 65,17
31º Edwin Smits (Sui) Pikelot Von Hof 5 - 65,45
32º Philipp Weishaupt (Ale) Call Me Eva 5 - 65,68
33º Olivier Robert (Fra) Quenelle Du Py 5 - 66,44
34º Keean White (Can) Corette 6 - 67,89
35º Vanessa Mannix (Can) Chemas 6 - 68,29
36º Aldrick Cheronnet (Fra) Atlantys By Wisbecq Et 6 - 68,49
37º Laura-Jane Tidball (Can) Concetto Son 6 - 68,69
38º Lillie Keenan (Usa) Fibonacci 17 6 - 70,24
39º Jad Dana (Lbn) Darosso Vdl 7 - 73,76
40º Steve Guerdat (Sui) Hannah 8 - 77,68
41º Pedro Junqueira Muylaert (Bra) Chacote 9 - 63,84
42º Paolo Paini (Ita) Ten Ten 9 - 63,99
43º Cian O Connor (Irl) Callisto 9 - 64,19
44º Eduardo Menezes (Bra) Carushka 2 9 - 65,02
45º Alexandra Paillot (Fra) Lumina 10 - 67,24
46º Thibault Philippaerts (Bel) Extra 10 - 67,6
47º Karline De Brabander (Bel) Fantomas de Muze 10 - 69,88
48º Vladimir Tuganov (Rus) COSUN 10 - 70,67
49º Gregory Wathelet (Bel) Iron Man van de Padenborre 10 - 83,99
50º Eduardo Menezes (Bra) Quintol 12 - 75,68
51º Giulia Martinengo Marquet (Ita) Fine Edition 13 - 65,04
52º Ben Asselin (Can) Wahrhaftige 13 - 66,25
53º Conor Swail (Irl) Gk Coco Chanel 13 - 98,44
54º Jenna Thompson (Can) Carmen 252 14 - 68,71
55º Jad Dana (Lbn) Artistic 14 - 69,89
56º Beezie Madden (Usa) Hhs Hercules 21 - 79,33
57º Juan Carlos Garcia (Ita) Cocodrillo 28 - 77,67
58º Emilio Bicocchi (Ita) Call Me E
  Thierry Goffinet (Bel) Navarro UK E
  Olivier Robert (Fra) Forest Gump 29 E
  Elizabeth Gingras (Can) Daylight VDL R
  Prueba Nº02 1,60 m A2 + Desempate Miércoles
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Juan Carlos Garcia (Ita) Gitano V Berkenbroeck 0/0 - 36,51
Henrik von Eckermann (Sue) Chacanno 0/0 - 36,76
Luciana Diniz (Por) Winningmood 0/0 - 36,83
Sergio Álvarez Moya (Esp) G&C Unicstar De Laumone 0/0 - 37,2
Lauren Hough (Usa) Waterford 0/0 - 37,73
Eric Lamaze (Can) Coco Bongo 0/0 - 44,77
Lorenzo De Luca (Ita) Limestone Grey 0/4 - 35,62
Kevin Staut (Fra) Silver Deux De Virton H D C 0/4 - 37,84
Yuri Mansur Guerios (Bra) Inferno 0/14 - 50,59
10º Christian Ahlmann (Ale) Taloubet Z 1 - 64,19
11º Scott Brash (Gbr) Hello Forever 1 - 64,5
12º Emilio Bicocchi (Ita) Sassicaia Ares 1 - 64,53
13º Yuri Mansur Guerios (Bra) Unita ASK 1 - 65,44
14º Patrick Stuhlmeyer (Ale) Chacgrano 1 - 65,69
15º Lisa Carlsen (Can) Parette 1 - 67,01
16º Philippe Lejeune (Bel) Cadeau de Muze 1 - 67,07
17º Alexandra Paillot (Fra) Polias De Blondel 1 - 67,09
18º Holger Wulschner (Ale) BSC Skipper 4 - 61,92
19º Gregory Wathelet (Bel) Eldorado Van Het Vijverhof 4 - 62,49
  Philipp Weishaupt (Ale) Solitaer 41 4 - 62,49
21º Thierry Goffinet (Bel) Arthuur Jh Z 4 - 63,29
22º Olivier Robert (Fra) Eros 4 - 63,78
23º Nicola Philippaerts (Bel) H&M Harley Vd Bisschop 4 - 64
24º Kent Farrington (Usa) Gazelle 5 - 64,55
25º Rodrigo Lambre (Bra) Coleman 5 - 65,17
26º Ian Millar (Can) Dixson 5 - 65,26
27º Ben Asselin (Can) Chalacorada 5 - 66,15
28º Vladimir Tuganov (Rus) Suspens Floreval 5 - 66,56
29º Edwin Smits (Sui) Rouge Pierreville 5 - 67,19
30º Mario Onate (Mex) Velini 7 - 73,95
31º Pius Schwizer (Sui) Leonard de la Ferme CH 8 - 63,35
32º Maikel Van Der Vleuten (Hol) Vdl Groep Verdi Tn 8 - 63,46
33º Antonio Chedraui (Mex) Ninloubet 9 - 65,24
34º Julien Gonin (Fra) Soleil de Cornu CH 9 - 66,8
35º Karen Polle (Jpn) Kino 10 - 69,7
36º Liubov Kochetova (Rus) Veneno 10 - 71,06
37º Spencer Smith (Usa) Rivale du Barquet 13 - 64,34
38º Pedro Veniss (Bra) For Felicila 13 - 65,91
39º Aldrick Cheronnet (Fra) Tanael des Bonnes 13 - 66,2
40º Omer Karaevli (Tur) Roso Au Crosnier 13 - 67,12
41º Christian Kukuk (Ale) Limonchello Nt E
  Liubov Kochetova (Rus) Exelero R
  Karen Polle (Jpn) With Wings E
  Keean White (Can) For Freedom Z E
  Marco Kutscher (Ale) Conte E
  Vanessa Mannix (Can) Grand Cru Vd Vijf Eiken E
  Prueba Nº03 1,50 m A2 + Desempate Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Conor Swail (Irl) Gk Coco Chanel 0/0 - 38,81
Eric Lamaze (Can) Chacco Kid 0/0 - 38,82
Cian O Connor (Irl) Callisto 0/0 - 39,85
Philipp Weishaupt (Ale) Call Me Eva 0/0 - 40,42
Karen Polle (Jpn) Kino 0/0 - 41,38
Holger Wulschner (Ale) BSC Skipper 0/0 - 42,25
Nicola Philippaerts (Bel) Inouk P 0/4 - 39,48
Pius Schwizer (Sui) Leonard de la Ferme CH 0/4 - 39,6
Maikel Van Der Vleuten (Hol) VDL Groep Quatro 0/4 - 40,03
10º Yuri Mansur Guerios (Bra) Inferno 0/4 - 40,51
11º Spencer Smith (Usa) Theodore Manciais 0/4 - 41,94
12º Conor Swail (Irl) Flower 0/E
13º Mario Deslauriers (Can) Westbrook 0/NP
14º Thibault Philippaerts (Bel) Extra 1 - 82,6
  Jenn Serek (Can) Wicked 1 - 82,6
16º Marco Kutscher (Ale) Conte Bellini 1 - 82,95
17º Ben Asselin (Can) Cool Feeling 1 - 83,16
18º Philippe Lejeune (Bel) Giorgio de Muze 1 - 83,5
19º Pedro Junqueira Muylaert (Bra) Prince Royal Z Mfs 1 - 84,04
20º Paolo Paini (Ita) Ottava Meraviglia Di Ca San G 1 - 84,15
21º Beezie Madden (Usa) Coach 1 - 84,45
22º Gregory Wathelet (Bel) Iron Man van de Padenborre 2 - 88,65
23º Cian O Connor (Irl) Good Luck 3 - 93,35
24º Mclain Ward (Usa) HH Carlos Z 4 - 76,66
25º Olivier Robert (Fra) Forest Gump 29 4 - 77,27
26º Thierry Goffinet (Bel) Navarro UK 4 - 78,4
27º Vanessa Mannix (Can) Chemas 4 - 79,28
28º Eduardo Menezes (Bra) Carushka 2 4 - 79,69
29º Edwin Smits (Sui) Rouge Pierreville 4 - 79,81
30º Zazou Hoffman (Usa) Samson Ii 4 - 79,96
31º Ben Asselin (Can) Wahrhaftige 4 - 80,14
32º Kevin Staut (Fra) Vendome Danchat Hdc 4 - 80,7
33º Zazou Hoffman (Usa) W Zermie 13 4 - 80,81
34º Scott Brash (Gbr) Ursula XII 4 - 94,49
35º Chris Surbey (Can) Avalon 280 5 - 82,27
36º Laura-Jane Tidball (Can) Concetto Son 5 - 83,09
37º Liubov Kochetova (Rus) Urus 2 5 - 84,74
38º Beezie Madden (Usa) Hhs Hercules 5 - 85,49
39º Julien Gonin (Fra) Une Etoile Landaise 6 - 86,66
40º Vanessa Mannix (Can) Grand Cru Vd Vijf Eiken 6 - 86,92
41º Mclain Ward (Usa) HH Azur 6 - 105,35
42º Lillie Keenan (Usa) Fibonacci 17 7 - 92,09
43º Pedro Veniss (Bra) Quabri De L Isle 7 - 92,65
44º Pedro Veniss (Bra) Sun Flower Du Theil 8 - 81,67
45º Christian Kukuk (Ale) Limonchello Nt 8 - 97,42
46º Steve Guerdat (Sui) Hannah 8 - 97,94
47º Olivier Robert (Fra) Quenelle Du Py 9 - 83,96
48º Charlie Jacobs (Usa) Cassinja S 10 - 88,22
49º Alexandra Paillot (Fra) Lumina 10 - 88,73
50º Karline De Brabander (Bel) Fantomas de Muze 11 - 90,98
51º Arthur Gustavo Da Silva (Sui) Inonstop van T Voorhof 11 - 107,02
52º Jad Dana (Lbn) Artistic 13 - 84,03
53º Aldrick Cheronnet (Fra) Atlantys By Wisbecq Et 13 - 85,15
54º Jenna Thompson (Can) Carmen 252 13 - 85,43
55º Vladimir Tuganov (Rus) Sinfonie 168 14 - 87,2
56º Christian Kukuk (Ale) Colestus 14 - 89,81
57º Pedro Junqueira Muylaert (Bra) Chacote 16 - 78,2
58º Emilio Bicocchi (Ita) Call Me 27 - 91,87
59º Aldrick Cheronnet (Fra) Tanael des Bonnes R
  Eduardo Menezes (Bra) Quintol R
  Jad Dana (Lbn) Darosso Vdl E
  Keean White (Can) For Freedom Z E
  Prueba Nº04 1,60 m A2 + Desempate Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Nicola Philippaerts (Bel) H&M Harley Vd Bisschop 0/0 - 41,25
Steve Guerdat (Sui) Cayetana 0/0 - 41,77
Maikel Van Der Vleuten (Hol) Vdl Groep Verdi Tn 0/0 - 42,4
Pedro Veniss (Bra) For Felicila 0/0 - 43,29
Kevin Staut (Fra) Silver Deux De Virton H D C 0/4 - 42,31
Keean White (Can) Corette 0/5 - 46,05
Gregory Wathelet (Bel) Eldorado Van Het Vijverhof 0/7 - 48,74
Olivier Robert (Fra) Eros 0/9 - 46,41
Kent Farrington (Usa) Gazelle 0/R
10º Kent Farrington (Usa) Voyeur 0/NP
  Beezie Madden (Usa) Darry Lou 0/NP
12º Marco Kutscher (Ale) Clenur 1 - 76,53
13º Vladimir Tuganov (Rus) COSUN 2 - 80,06
14º Philipp Weishaupt (Ale) L B Convall 3 - 84,9
15º Thierry Goffinet (Bel) Arthuur Jh Z 4 - 74,07
16º Omer Karaevli (Tur) Roso Au Crosnier 4 - 74,42
17º Scott Brash (Gbr) Hello Forever 4 - 74,44
18º Sergio Álvarez Moya (Esp) G&C Arrayan 4 - 74,48
19º Karen Polle (Jpn) With Wings 4 - 75,01
20º Giulia Martinengo Marquet (Ita) Fine Edition 4 - 75,67
21º Yuri Mansur Guerios (Bra) Unita ASK 4 - 75,96
22º Patrick Stuhlmeyer (Ale) Chacgrano 4 - 75,97
23º Lillie Keenan (Usa) Super Sox 5 - 76,05
24º Holger Wulschner (Ale) BSC Cha Cha Cha 5 - 76,2
25º Pius Schwizer (Sui) Chidame Z 5 - 76,69
26º Antonio Chedraui (Mex) Ninloubet 5 - 77,95
27º Philippe Lejeune (Bel) Cadeau de Muze 5 - 78,61
28º Spencer Smith (Usa) Rivale du Barquet 5 - 79,76
29º Lisa Carlsen (Can) Parette 6 - 80,01
30º Julien Gonin (Fra) Soleil de Cornu CH 6 - 80,44
31º Henrik von Eckermann (Sue) Chacanno 8 - 71,36
32º Lorenzo De Luca (Ita) Limestone Grey 8 - 73,54
33º Ben Asselin (Can) Chalacorada 8 - 75,38
34º Christian Ahlmann (Ale) Taloubet Z 9 - 77,17
35º Rodrigo Lambre (Bra) Coleman 9 - 77,98
36º Liubov Kochetova (Rus) Veneno 9 - 79,95
37º Edwin Smits (Sui) Pikelot Von Hof E
  Paolo Paini (Ita) Ten Ten E
  Prueba Nº05 1,60 m A2 + Desempate Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Kent Farrington (Usa) Gazelle 0/0 - 40,59
Lillie Keenan (Usa) Super Sox 0/0 - 41,09
Pius Schwizer (Sui) Leonard de la Ferme CH 0/0 - 43,03
Vladimir Tuganov (Rus) Suspens Floreval 0/0 - 45,31
Sergio Álvarez Moya (Esp) G&C Arrayan 0/4 - 39,87
Lauren Hough (Usa) Oh La La 1 - 81,05
Antonio Chedraui (Mex) Ninloubet 2 - 86,11
Beezie Madden (Usa) Coach 4 - 78,24
Lorenzo De Luca (Ita) Limestone Grey 4 - 78,4
10º Scott Brash (Gbr) Hello Forever 4 - 78,8
11º Spencer Smith (Usa) Theodore Manciais 4 - 79,6
12º Omer Karaevli (Tur) Roso Au Crosnier 4 - 80,22
13º Eric Lamaze (Can) Fine Lady 5 4 - 80,24
  Pedro Veniss (Bra) For Felicila 4 - 80,24
15º Marco Kutscher (Ale) Conte Bellini 4 - 80,82
16º Karen Polle (Jpn) Kino 5 - 81,78
17º Olivier Robert (Fra) Quenelle Du Py 5 - 83,04
18º Laura-Jane Tidball (Can) Concetto Son 5 - 83,69
19º Philippe Lejeune (Bel) Giorgio de Muze 5 - 84,83
20º Alexandra Paillot (Fra) Lumina 6 - 87,72
21º Yuri Mansur Guerios (Bra) Unita ASK 8 - 80,7
22º Mario Onate (Mex) Velini 8 - 95,47
23º Luciana Diniz (Por) Winningmood 9 - 81,06
24º Vanessa Mannix (Can) Grand Cru Vd Vijf Eiken 9 - 81,27
25º Rodrigo Lambre (Bra) Coleman 9 - 81,72
26º Christian Kukuk (Ale) Limonchello Nt 9 - 82,39
27º Steve Guerdat (Sui) Hannah 10 - 87,83
28º Keean White (Can) Corette 13 - 82,43
29º Gregory Wathelet (Bel) Iron Man van de Padenborre 14 - 85,61
30º Sameh El Dahan (Egy) Sumas Zorro 15 - 89,66
31º Nicola Philippaerts (Bel) Inouk P 16 - 78,51
32º Kevin Staut (Fra) Vendome Danchat Hdc R
  Prueba Nº06 Gran Premio 1,70 m Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Philipp Weishaupt (Ale) L B Convall 0/0 - 65,09
Luciana Diniz (Por) Fit For Fun 13 0/4 - 63,82
Mclain Ward (Usa) HH Azur 0/4 - 65,73
Emilio Bicocchi (Ita) Sassicaia Ares 0/4 - 65,82
Eric Lamaze (Can) Fine Lady 5 4/1 - 66,35
Maikel Van Der Vleuten (Hol) Vdl Groep Verdi Tn 0/5 - 66,01
Marco Kutscher (Ale) Clenur 1/5 - 67,42
Lauren Hough (Usa) Oh La La 0/8 - 65,84
Sameh El Dahan (Egy) Sumas Zorro 0/13 - 67,4
10º Sergio Álvarez Moya (Esp) G&C Arrayan 4/12 - 62,7
11º Julien Gonin (Fra) Soleil de Cornu CH 2/19 - 77,86
12º Cian O Connor (Irl) Good Luck 4/R
13º Kevin Staut (Fra) Silver Deux De Virton H D C 4 - 83,67
14º Juan Carlos Garcia (Ita) Gitano V Berkenbroeck 4 - 85,06
  Charlie Jacobs (Usa) Cassinja S 4 - 85,06
16º Patrick Stuhlmeyer (Ale) Lacan 2 4 - 85,25
17º Olivier Robert (Fra) Quenelle Du Py 4 - 85,35
18º Scott Brash (Gbr) Ursula XII 4 - 85,78
19º Karen Polle (Jpn) With Wings 4 - 86,08
20º Steve Guerdat (Sui) Hannah 4 - 86,09
21º Thierry Goffinet (Bel) Arthuur Jh Z 5 - 87,01
22º Pedro Veniss (Bra) Quabri De L Isle 5 - 87,35
23º Giulia Martinengo Marquet (Ita) Fine Edition 5 - 87,81
24º Antonio Chedraui (Mex) Ninloubet 6 - 91,14
25º Vladimir Tuganov (Rus) Suspens Floreval 6 - 93,34
26º Philippe Lejeune (Bel) Cadeau de Muze 6 - 93,74
27º Kent Farrington (Usa) Voyeur 8 - 81,57
28º Pius Schwizer (Sui) Leonard de la Ferme CH 8 - 82,9
29º Gregory Wathelet (Bel) Eldorado Van Het Vijverhof 8 - 84,32
30º Beezie Madden (Usa) Coach 8 - 85
31º Nicola Philippaerts (Bel) H&M Harley Vd Bisschop 8 - 85,74
32º Yuri Mansur Guerios (Bra) Babylotte 9 - 87,98
33º Lisa Carlsen (Can) Parette 9 - 89,85
34º Paolo Paini (Ita) Ottava Meraviglia Di Ca San G 9 - 90,27
35º Arthur Gustavo Da Silva (Sui) Inonstop van T Voorhof 10 - 93
36º Christian Ahlmann (Ale) Taloubet Z 12 - 84,04
37º Ian Millar (Can) Dixson 12 - 86,28
38º Holger Wulschner (Ale) BSC Cha Cha Cha 13 - 89,03
39º Mario Deslauriers (Can) Westbrook 16 - 86,47
40º Lorenzo De Luca (Ita) Limestone Grey R
  Pedro Junqueira Muylaert (Bra) Prince Royal Z Mfs R
  Henrik von Eckermann (Sue) Chacanno R