Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

07/09/2017
CSN4* LXVIII Ciudad de Salamanca, Salamanca

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº01 0,50 m A2 Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
María Benito Barriga Tornado 0 - 61,85
Irene Castillejos Segundo Far Satan 50% 0 - 70,66
Elena Hernández Del Pozo Mini 4 - 61,29
Sara Barbero García Gorval E
  Prueba Nº02 0,80 m A2 Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Rodrígo Guzman Ballesteros Buriela Valme 0 - 51,69
Marta Brufau Santos Fuyur 0 - 53,9
Miguel De Gabriel Revilla Caos V 0 - 54,42
Ana Martínez García Revillo Cavarone 0 - 59,76
Lucia Garrido González H Flash Dance 4 - 44
Tomás Losa Cuadrado Trianera 4 - 54,33
Alba Carpio Martín Far Satan 50% 4 - 62,65
Ignacio Marcellin Martínez Starki 8 - 50,91
África Suarez González Youi E
  Prueba Nº03 1 m A2 Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Raquel González Herrero Upa Upa do Paço 0 - 53,51
Maria Gonzalez Herrero Tundra De Olid 0 - 60,86
Angela Pérez Lobon Chirigota W 0 - 61,35
Aurelia Merillon Fabiola De Hus Z 0 - 67,19
Cristina Belerda Tejado Mirlo 0 - 67,3
Enrique Camiruaga Rueda Baywatch 0 - 70,78
Francisco Almansa Aguilar Luena 0 - 74,6
Maria Pilar Lopez de Miguel Missuri VP 4 - 67,97
Maria Gonzalez Herrero Ighalo 4 - 70,6
10º Laura Gonzalez Sala Ronda De Olid 8 - 66,94
11º José Miguel Benéitez Martínez Centurion G 8 - 71,23
12º Marina Mas Cavaller Lady Madrona 12 - 64,51
13º Miguel De Gabriel Revilla Agamenón E
  Prueba Nº04 1,10 m A2 Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Anjara Gonzalez Bengochea Zominde 0 - 57,14
Ivan Serrano Saez Guiñe S 0 - 64,29
Alicia Unceta Pérez Quel Pacha 0 - 66,82
Laura Junquera Bedia Class Act 0 - 70,27
Enrique Camiruaga Rueda Querqus De Olid 0 - 75,22
Ana Marta Silva Abreu Princess Of Darco 4 - 66,63
Ivan Serrano Saez Olivia Del Pas 4 - 68,33
Juan Ignacio Lasquetty Alonso Bramson 4 - 70,12
Francisco Almansa Aguilar Jifa 4 - 72,14
10º Enrique Camiruaga Rueda Lennon De YS 4 - 74,87
11º Antonio Vozone Heros Da Gandarinha 8 - 69,29
12º Carmen Peralta Moreno de Vega Espartaco CS 12 - 66,68
13º Marta Brufau Santos Encina E
  Marta de Benito Alonso Can Can E
  Prueba Nº05 1,20 m A2 Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Enrique Garcia Gallardo Garcia Crazy Del Maset 0 - 61,5
Antonio Vozone Hora H 0 - 62,64
Pablo Garrido Pérez Californnia Z 0 - 63,88
Pablo Garcia-Gallardo Garcia Zar 0 - 64,19
Jaime Suárez Pérez Zuidsand 0 - 65,46
Cristina Saez Garcia Lorina Dc 0 - 65,63
Enrique García-Gallardo García Siracusa De Olid 0 - 68,57
Laura Junquera Bedia Inalho Del Amor 0 - 70,17
Jesús Bamonde Bermúdez de Castro Caporal D'Elle 0 - 73,1
10º Paula Sánchez Pando Aristegui Dicapitol 1 - 82,42
11º Manuel Martínez García Gallardo Quercus 4 - 63,91
12º Jesús Miguel Hernando Vulkana C 4 - 65,15
13º Antonio Vozone Fungaf Gandarinha 4 - 69,59
14º Margarita Zárate Posadas Valentina Del Pomar 4 - 69,75
15º Alba Moralejo Antunez Pdc Pacheco 4 - 70,32
16º Enrique Camiruaga Rueda Vintage 4 - 71,21
17º Vicente Garrido Freijanes Mayfly 4 - 74,97
18º Carmen Novella Gutierrez Impia Hontanar 4 - 75,67
19º Emilio Garcia-Torres Bodelon Blacky Du Gisors 4 - 77,2
20º Sofia Peralta Moreno De Vega Kira Del Pas 5 - 81,77
21º Eleonor Misis Cygan Marinnus Van Der Lubre 8 - 70,17
22º Emilio Garcia-Torres Solano Femme Fatale Van't Steenje 8 - 76
23º Ivan Serrano Saez Bellagio Massuere 9 - 83,98
24º Maria Antunez Iglesias Doña Jimena De Orion 10 - 85,83
25º Maria Leon Gonzalez Careca De Ruyco 12 - 68,91
26º Cristina Massó Gea Iseca 14 - 87,89
27º José Miguel Benéitez Martínez Zafiro De Ibio E
  María del Mar Lama Pérez Quadlibet E
  Prueba Nº06 1,30 m 2 Fases Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Javier González Fraga Aniña 0/0 - 25,95
Elena Ruiz Fernández Taifas De La Vallarna 0/0 - 26,67
Jaime Suárez Pérez Qualoe Du Gautray 0/0 - 27,32
Antonio Vozone Zurika d'Eiro 0/0 - 28,32
Enrique García-Gallardo García Match Point 0/0 - 29,39
Javier González Fraga Titán De Pravia 0/0 - 29,64
José Brufau Redondo Casildo 0/0 - 29,73
Ivan Serrano Saez Rainman 0/0 - 31,76
Hugo Lopez Plaza Obi One De Olid 0/0 - 32,94
10º Jaime Suárez Pérez Bruja De Llamosas 0/4 - 24,64
11º Jesús Bamonde Bermúdez de Castro AGR Toulalan 4/0 - 26,99
12º Francisco Almansa Aguilar Alexia De Llamosas 0/4 - 29,32
13º Enrique García-Gallardo García Cuentista 4/0 - 29,64
14º Ivan Serrano Saez Osman Del Pas 0/4 - 29,85
15º Ana Garcia-Torres Solano Apart 4/0 - 32,6
16º Eduardo Gonzalez Estebanez Falling Water 4/0 - 33,39
17º Sofia Peralta Moreno De Vega Kate Van Dorperheide 4/0 - 36,24
18º Santiago Grueiro Noche Celebrity 0/8 - 27,9
19º Enrique Camiruaga Rueda Le Grand St 8/0 - 33,89
20º Emilio Garcia-Torres Bodelon Fresno 8/0 - 35,37
21º Ivan Serrano Saez Rubis De Cormeiles 0/8 - 52,8
22º Aridia Lavin Meruelo Tempo Du Serein 4/5 - 41,59
23º Emilio Garcia-Torres Solano Mambo Rock 8/4 - 28,12
24º Carlos Zárate Posadas Volte Face Du Canal 8/4 - 35,71
25º Carla Morchon Cordovilla Newton Chemac 4/9 - 42,79
26º Alfonso Salguero Rebolledo Docecalles 20/4 - 35,71
27º Jesús Miguel Hernando Sabal De Olid & R 8/20 - 68,44
28º Javier González Fraga Zannini Z 0/E
29º Enrique Camiruaga Rueda Skyfall 12/R
  Prueba Nº07 1,35 m A2 Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Pablo Garcia-Gallardo Garcia Andrasta 0 - 58,46
Alfonso Salguero Rebolledo Wimpel Van De Padenborre 0 - 59,76
Jesus Garmendia Echevarria Ulises Del Pomar 0 - 60,85
Enrique Camiruaga Rueda Cefiro 0 - 61,27
Javier González Fraga Batuk 0 - 68,59
Ivan Serrano Saez Alep de Pilenie 0 - 69,36
Javier González Fraga Lebron Du Moulin 4 - 61,95
Ivan Serrano Saez Polyhorn Del Salz 4 - 63,74
Jesús Bamonde Bermúdez de Castro Clindo 4 - 67,39
10º Alvaro Gonzalez De Zarate Fernandez Mafia 4 - 68,05
  Javier González Fraga Casanova 4 - 68,05
12º Hugo Lopez Plaza Parole de Olid 4 - 68,42
13º Jesús Bamonde Bermúdez de Castro Limerick 4 - 69,4
14º Juan Ignacio Lasquetty Alonso Ariel 4 - 72,64
15º Jaime Suárez Pérez Roiz De Lamadrid 4 - 74,92
16º Jesus Garmendia Echevarria Clarin De Llamosas 8 - 60,97
17º Emilio Garcia-Torres Solano Qrystal De Presle 8 - 65,9
18º Emilio Garcia-Torres Bodelon Undigo Vannetais 8 - 71,32
19º Francisco Almansa Aguilar Geisha 8 - 77,34
20º Maria Gonzalez Herrero Queka De Olid 12 - 70,05
21º Javier Pérez Díez Al Rosendo 12 - 72,8
22º Alvaro Gonzalez De Zarate Fernandez Clintinue E
  Prueba Nº08 0,50 m A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
María Benito Barriga Tornado 0 - 72,15
Irene Castillejos Segundo Far Satan 50% 0 - 83,75
Elena Hernández Del Pozo Mini 4 - 70,53
Sara Barbero García Gorval 8 - 68,68
  Prueba Nº09 0,80 m A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Tomás Losa Cuadrado Trianera 0 - 65,47
Miguel De Gabriel Revilla Caos V 0 - 72,01
Ignacio Marcellin Martínez Starki 4 - 61,52
Alba Carpio Martín Far Satan 50% 4 - 67,56
Rodrígo Guzman Ballesteros Buriela-Valme 4 - 69,35
Marta Brufau Santos Fuyur 4 - 70,93
Candela López Cabello Bramson 4 - 71,58
Alba Santos Zanardi Stormy Goiherri 8 - 73,12
  Prueba Nº10 1 m A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Raquel González Herrero Upa-Upa Do Paço 0 - 60,29
Lucia Garrido González H Flash Dance 0 - 68,94
Miguel De Gabriel Revilla Agamenón 0 - 77,42
Aurelia Merillon Fabiola De Hus Z 4 - 70,02
Maria Gonzalez Herrero Tundra De Olid 4 - 70,49
Angela Pérez Lobon Chirigota W 4 - 70,52
Marina Mas Cavaller Lady Madrona 4 - 74,08
Maria Gonzalez Herrero Ighalo 4 - 74,12
  Ana Martínez Revillo García Cavarone 4 - 74,12
10º Elsa Iglesias Collar Gorval 8 - 66,35
11º José Miguel Benéitez Martínez Centurion G 12 - 75,87
12º Lola Vega Alite Neru 14 - 96,05
13º Maria Pilar Lopez de Miguel Missuri-VP E
  Prueba Nº11 1,10 m A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Ivan Serrano Saez Guiñe- S 0 - 72,29
María Alonso Jato Latigo Quin 4 - 64,78
  Anjara Gonzalez Bengochea Zominde 4 - 64,78
Laura Gonzalez Sala Ronda De Olid 4 - 70,06
Marta Brufau Santos Encina 4 - 70,74
Juan Ignacio Lasquetty Alonso I Gran Son De Las Agrupadas 4 - 71,96
Enrique Camiruaga Rueda Baywatch 4 - 73,65
María del Mar Lama Pérez Quadlibet 4 - 74
Cristina Belerda Tejado Mirlo 6 - 96,29
10º António Maria Cabral Vozone Heros Da Gandarinha 8 - 79,16
11º Carmen Peralta Moreno de Vega Espartaco CS 8 - 79,93
12º Francisco Almansa Aguilar Luena 11 - 98,01
13º Marta de Benito Alonso Can Can E
  Prueba Nº12 1,20 m 2 Fases Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
António Maria Cabral Vozone Hora H 0/0 - 25,77
Elena Gandía Aguilar Crazy Del Maset 0/0 - 25,93
Jesús Miguel Hernando Vulkana C 0/0 - 26,37
Pablo Garcia-Gallardo Garcia Zar 0/0 - 26,54
Sofia Peralta Moreno De Vega Kira Del Pas 0/0 - 26,79
Jesús Miguel Hernando Sabal De Olid & R 0/0 - 28,15
António Maria Cabral Vozone Fungaf Gandarinha 0/0 - 28,88
Javier Fernandez Ordejon Rivage Des Marveilles 0/0 - 29,36
Jesús Bamonde Bermúdez de Castro Caporal D'Elle 0/0 - 29,71
10º Vicente Garrido Freijanes Mayfly 0/0 - 30,98
11º José Miguel Benéitez Martínez Zafiro De Ibio 0/0 - 31,72
12º Cristina Massó Gea Iseca 0/0 - 32,24
13º Paula Sanchez-Pando Aristegui Dicapitol 0/0 - 33,15
14º Ivan Serrano Saez Bellagio Massuere 0/0 - 33,29
15º Alicia Unceta Pérez Quel Pacha 0/0 - 33,83
16º Alvaro Gonzalez De Zarate Fernandez Clintinue 0/1 - 37,35
17º Cristina Saez Garcia Lorina Dc 0/4 - 26,8
18º Pablo Garrido Pérez Californnia Z 4/0 - 27,47
19º Manuel Martinez Garcia-Gallardo Quercus 4/0 - 28,41
20º Carmen Novella Gutierrez Impia Hontanar 4/0 - 31,56
21º Enrique García-Gallardo García Siracusa De Olid 4/0 - 32,91
22º Enrique Camiruaga Rueda Lennon De YS 0/4 - 34,03
23º Pablo Gonzalez Lopez Zuidsand 4/0 - 34,81
24º Emilio Garcia-Torres Bodelon Blacky Du Gisors 4/1 - 37,17
25º Margarita Zárate Posadas Valentina Del Pomar 4/4 - 31,67
26º Maria Antunez Iglesias Doña Jimena De Orion 8/0 - 31,82
27º Alba Moralejo Antunez Pdc Pacheco 8/0 - 34,04
28º Maria Leon Gonzalez Careca De Ruyco 8/1 - 37,03
29º Francisco Almansa Aguilar Jifa 4/8 - 33,18
30º Ana Marta Silva Abreu Princess Of Darco 8/6 - 43,76
31º Laura Junquera Bedia Class Act 12/4 - 31,62
32º Enrique Camiruaga Rueda Querqus De Olid 8/9 - 37,5
33º Eleonor Misis Cygan Marinnus Van-Der Lubre 16/8 - 31,06
  Prueba Nº13 1,30 m A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Javier González Fraga Aniña 0 - 63,11
Emilio Garcia-Torres Solano Qrystal De Presle 0 - 67,45
Ivan Serrano Saez Alep de Pilenie 0 - 68,71
Carlos Zárate Posadas Volte Face Du Canal 0 - 72,97
Ivan Serrano Saez Rainman 0 - 75,29
Ivan Serrano Saez Osman Del Pas 0 - 79,78
Enrique Camiruaga Rueda Vintage 1 - 81,64
Javier González Fraga Titán De Pravia 4 - 67,27
Ana Garcia-Torres Solano Apart 4 - 67,49
10º Eduardo Gonzalez Estebanez Falling Water 4 - 73,29
11º Francisco Almansa Aguilar Alexia De Llamosas 4 - 73,56
12º Hugo Lopez Plaza Obi One De Olid 4 - 73,65
13º María Fernández Ordejon Zorrilla 4 - 73,85
14º Jaime Suárez Pérez Qualoe Du Gautray 4 - 73,96
15º Aridia Lavin Meruelo Tempo Du Serein 4 - 75,51
16º Carla Morchon Cordovilla Newton Chemac 4 - 77,14
17º José Brufau Redondo Casildo 4 - 77,78
18º Alfonso Salguero Rebolledo Docecalles 4 - 78,44
19º Enrique Camiruaga Rueda Le Grand St 4 - 79,63
20º Jesús Bamonde Bermúdez de Castro Clindo 8 - 67,52
21º Carmen García-Torres Solano Femme Fatale Van't Steenje 8 - 68,3
22º Jaime Suárez Pérez Bruja De Llamosas 8 - 73,5
23º Pablo Garcia-Gallardo Garcia Andrasta 8 - 74,72
24º Almudena Alonso Jato Verdena De Walyro 8 - 75,17
25º Javier Fernandez Ordejon Nelson Easy 8 - 76,37
26º Sofia Peralta Moreno De Vega Kate Van Dorperheide 8 - 80,51
27º Emilio Garcia-Torres Bodelon Fresno 9 - 82,92
28º Enrique Camiruaga Rueda Skyfall 12 - 80,02
29º Jesús Bamonde Bermúdez de Castro AGR Toulalan 13 - 99,27
30º António Maria Cabral Vozone Zurika d'Eiro E
  Javier González Fraga Zannini Z E
  Laura Junquera Bedia Inalho Del Amor E
  Elena Ruiz Fernández Taifas De La Vallarna E
34º Emilio Garcia-Torres Solano Mambo Rock E
  Prueba Nº14 1,40 m 2 Fases Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Javier González Fraga Lebron Du Moulin 0/0 - 34,08
Jesus Garmendia Echevarria Clarin De Llamosas 0/0 - 35,87
Ivan Serrano Saez Rubis De Cormeiles 0/0 - 39,42
Carmen García-Torres Solano Up And Down Tame 0/0 - 40,83
Emilio Garcia-Torres Bodelon Undigo Vannetais 0/2 - 48,03
Enrique Camiruaga Rueda Cefiro 0/4 - 36,28
Alvaro Gonzalez De Zarate Fernandez Mafia 4/0 - 36,72
Alfonso Salguero Rebolledo Wimpel Van De Padenborre 4/0 - 37,64
Jesús Bamonde Bermúdez de Castro Limerick 4/0 - 38,56
10º Hugo Lopez Plaza Parole de Olid 0/4 - 39,67
11º Javier González Fraga Batuk 4/1 - 43,57
12º Javier González Fraga Casanova 4/1 - 46,95
13º Maria Gonzalez Herrero Queka De Olid 4/4 - 40,58
14º Javier Pérez Díez Al Rosendo 4/4 - 42,33
15º Jesus Garmendia Echevarria Ulises Del Pomar 4/8 - 41,41
16º Enrique García-Gallardo García Cuentista 12/1 - 43,24
17º Jaime Suárez Pérez Roiz De Lamadrid 4/9 - 45,12
18º Juan Ignacio Lasquetty Alonso Ariel 0/E
19º Francisco Almansa Aguilar Geisha 8/R
20º Jesús Bamonde Bermúdez de Castro Celebrity 4/R
21º Ivan Serrano Saez Polyhorn Del Salz 12/R
  Prueba Nº15 0,50 m A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
María Benito Barriga Tornado 0 - 66,18
Irene Castillejos Segundo Far Satan 50% 0 - 76,19
Elena Hernández Del Pozo Mini 4 - 63,03
Sara Barbero García Gorval 4 - 66,06
  Prueba Nº16 0,80 m A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Marta Brufau Santos Fuyur 0 - 56,41
Rodrígo Guzman Ballesteros Buriela-Valme 0 - 56,65
Alba Carpio Martín Far Satan 50% 0 - 65,91
Ignacio Marcellin Martínez Starki 4 - 54,79
Miguel De Gabriel Revilla Caos V 4 - 60,13
Alba Santos Zanardi Stormy Goiherri 4 - 62,83
Tomás Losa Cuadrado Trianera 4 - 66,12
África Suarez González Trianera 8 - 65,83
  Prueba Nº17 1 m A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Maria Gonzalez Herrero Tundra De Olid 0 - 58,26
Lola Vega Alite Neru 0 - 61,63
Marina Mas Cavaller Lady Madrona 4 - 60,17
Aurelia Merillon Fabiola De Hus Z 4 - 60,55
Maria Pilar Lopez de Miguel Missuri-VP 4 - 67,23
Candela López Cabello Bramson 8 - 60,18
Elsa Iglesias Collar Gorval 8 - 60,57
Ana Martínez Garcia-Revillo Cavarone 8 - 63,2
Lucia Garrido González H Flash Dance 8 - 68,93
10º Angela Pérez Lobon Chirigota W E
  Prueba Nº18 1,10 m A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Marta de Benito Alonso Can Can 0 - 60,94
Marta Brufau Santos Encina 0 - 61,02
Cristina Belerda Tejado Mirlo 0 - 61,36
Ivan Serrano Saez Olivia Del Pas 0 - 64,84
António Maria Cabral Vozone Heros Da Gandarinha 0 - 66,9
Francisco Almansa Aguilar Luena 0 - 71,57
Jimena García Rueda Qualoe Du Gautray 4 - 53,7
Raquel González Herrero Upa-Upa Do Paço 4 - 55,31
Enrique Camiruaga Rueda Baywatch 4 - 65,53
10º Enrique Camiruaga Rueda Querqus De Olid 4 - 71,32
11º Maria Gonzalez Herrero Ighalo 12 - 62,49
12º Laura Gonzalez Sala Ronda De Olid 20 - 80,32
13º José Miguel Benéitez Martínez Centurion G 36 - 82,08
14º Anjara Gonzalez Bengochea Zominde E
  María del Mar Lama Pérez Quadlibet E
  Prueba Nº19 1,20 m Dificultades Progresivas Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Pablo Garrido Pérez Californnia Z 65 - 48,15
Alba Moralejo Antunez Pdc Pacheco 65 - 52,46
António Maria Cabral Vozone Fungaf Gandarinha 65 - 53,18
Enrique García-Gallardo García Siracusa De Olid 65 - 53,99
Emilio Garcia-Torres Bodelon Blacky Du Gisors 65 - 64,86
Javier González Fraga Zannini Z 65 - 67,73
Pablo Garcia-Gallardo Garcia Zar 63 - 51,4
Maria Antunez Iglesias Doña Jimena De Orion 63 - 56,06
Maria Leon Gonzalez Careca De Ruyco 63 - 61,87
10º Alicia Unceta Pérez Quel Pacha 63 - 63,34
11º Francisco Almansa Aguilar Jifa 63 - 64,31
12º Pablo Gonzalez Lopez Zuidsand 62 - 64,36
13º Manuel Martinez Garcia-Gallardo Quercus 60 - 54,38
14º Sofia Peralta Moreno De Vega Kira Del Pas 57 - 48,57
15º Juan Ignacio Lasquetty Alonso I Gran Son De Las Agrupadas 44 - 69,97
16º Carmen Novella Gutierrez Impia Hontanar 25 - 47,63
17º Elena Gandía Aguilar Crazy Del Maset 25 - 48,92
18º António Maria Cabral Vozone Hora H 25 - 49,74
19º María Alonso Jato Latigo Quin 25 - 50,79
20º Ana Marta Silva Abreu Princess Of Darco 25 - 50,86
21º Cristina Saez Garcia Lorina Dc 25 - 51,88
22º Jesús Bamonde Bermúdez de Castro Caporal D'Elle 25 - 55,64
23º Laura Junquera Bedia Class Act 25 - 56,49
24º Enrique Camiruaga Rueda Lennon De YS 25 - 58,2
25º Vicente Garrido Freijanes Mayfly 25 - 58,32
26º Ivan Serrano Saez Bellagio Massuere 25 - 62,48
27º Cristina Massó Gea Iseca 25 - 64,99
28º Jesús Miguel Hernando Vulkana C 19 - 50,02
29º Javier Fernandez Ordejon Rivage Des Marveilles 18 - 53,41
30º Eleonor Misis Cygan Marinnus Van-Der Lubre 17 - 58,22
31º Carmen Peralta Moreno de Vega Espartaco CS 16 - 63,5
32º Paula Sanchez-Pando Aristegui Dicapitol E
  Prueba Nº20 1,30 m PGP Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Elena Ruiz Fernández Taifas De La Vallarna 0/0 - 36,86
Javier González Fraga Titán De Pravia 0/0 - 37,41
Enrique García-Gallardo García Match Point 0/0 - 39,82
Alvaro Gonzalez De Zarate Fernandez Clintinue 0/0 - 42,75
Enrique Camiruaga Rueda Le Grand St 0/0 - 44,51
Pablo Garcia-Gallardo Garcia Andrasta 0/4 - 35,59
Emilio Garcia-Torres Solano Qrystal De Presle 0/4 - 37,44
Jesús Bamonde Bermúdez de Castro Clindo 0/4 - 40,26
Carla Morchon Cordovilla Newton Chemac 0/4 - 40,6
10º António Maria Cabral Vozone Zurika d'Eiro 0/4 - 43,72
11º Santiago Grueiro Noche Celebrity 0/4 - 44,7
12º Jesús Miguel Hernando Sabal De Olid & R 0/4 - 49,14
13º Ivan Serrano Saez Rainman 0/4 - 49,72
14º Emilio Garcia-Torres Solano Mambo Rock 0/8 - 36,41
15º Ana Garcia-Torres Solano Apart 0/8 - 38,95
16º Francisco Almansa Aguilar Alexia De Llamosas 0/8 - 39,71
17º Ivan Serrano Saez Osman Del Pas 0/8 - 39,99
18º Laura Junquera Bedia Inalho Del Amor 0/8 - 43,8
19º Enrique Camiruaga Rueda Vintage 0/NP
20º Sofia Peralta Moreno De Vega Kate Van Dorperheide 4 - 68,45
21º Carmen García-Torres Solano Femme Fatale Van't Steenje 4 - 68,79
22º José Brufau Redondo Casildo 4 - 70,45
23º Eduardo Gonzalez Estebanez Falling Water 4 - 71,45
24º Jesús Bamonde Bermúdez de Castro AGR Toulalan 4 - 72,29
25º Hugo Lopez Plaza Obi One De Olid 4 - 77,28
26º Emilio Garcia-Torres Bodelon Fresno 4 - 77,37
27º Jaime Suárez Pérez Bruja De Llamosas 8 - 72,25
28º Enrique Camiruaga Rueda Skyfall 8 - 74,85
29º Margarita Zárate Posadas Valentina Del Pomar 12 - 70,36
30º Almudena Alonso Jato Verdena De Walyro 12 - 71,86
31º María Fernández Ordejon Zorrilla 12 - 74,79
32º Javier Fernandez Ordejon Nelson Easy 13 - 79,24
33º Aridia Lavin Meruelo Tempo Du Serein 16 - 90,91
34º José Miguel Benéitez Martínez Zafiro De Ibio E
35º Javier González Fraga Aniña R
  Prueba Nº21 1,40 m A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Jesus Garmendia Echevarria Clarin De Llamosas 0 - 64,82
Carmen García-Torres Solano Up And Down Tame 0 - 65,63
Ivan Serrano Saez Polyhorn Del Salz 0 - 68,56
Emilio Garcia-Torres Bodelon Undigo Vannetais 0 - 72,59
Javier González Fraga Lebron Du Moulin 4 - 62,43
Alvaro Gonzalez De Zarate Fernandez Mafia 4 - 62,61
Maria Gonzalez Herrero Queka De Olid 4 - 68,2
Ivan Serrano Saez Alep de Pilenie 4 - 68,66
Jesús Bamonde Bermúdez de Castro Limerick 4 - 71,11
10º Enrique Camiruaga Rueda Cefiro 4 - 71,8
11º Jaime Suárez Pérez Roiz De Lamadrid 5 - 80,48
12º Alfonso Salguero Rebolledo Wimpel Van De Padenborre 8 - 60,86
13º Hugo Lopez Plaza Parole de Olid 8 - 66,13
14º Jesus Garmendia Echevarria Ulises Del Pomar 8 - 68,49
15º Javier Pérez Díez Al Rosendo 8 - 70,31
16º Carlos Zárate Posadas Volte Face Du Canal 8 - 70,71
17º Francisco Almansa Aguilar Geisha 8 - 73,16
18º Enrique García-Gallardo García Cuentista 12 - 67,31
19º Juan Ignacio Lasquetty Alonso Ariel 12 - 70,37
20º Javier González Fraga Batuk 13 - 78,15
21º Javier González Fraga Casanova E
  Prueba Nº22 0,55 m A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Elena Hernández Del Pozo Mini 0 - 67,82
Sara Barbero García Gorval 4 - 71,38
Irene Castillejos Segundo Far Satan 50% 6 - 97,05
María Benito Barriga Tornado E
  Prueba Nº23 0,85 m A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Tomás Losa Cuadrado Trianera 0 - 57,49
Marta Brufau Santos Fuyur 0 - 60,82
Miguel De Gabriel Revilla Caos V 0 - 63,49
Alba Carpio Martín Far Satan 50% 0 - 66,22
África Suarez González Trianera 0 - 67,62
Ignacio Marcellin Martínez Starki 4 - 56,67
Alba Santos Zanardi Stormy Goiherri 4 - 71,05
Rodrígo Guzman Ballesteros Buriela-Valme 8 - 66,37
  Prueba Nº24 1,05 m A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Marina Mas Cavaller Lady Madrona 0 - 64,07
Maria Gonzalez Herrero Tundra De Olid 0 - 69,08
Aurelia Merillon Fabiola De Hus Z 0 - 71,24
Maria Pilar Lopez de Miguel Missuri-VP 0 - 71,45
Ana Martínez Garcia-Revillo Cavarone 0 - 74,21
Laura Gonzalez Sala Ronda De Olid 4 - 63,63
Lola Vega Alite Neru 4 - 64,96
Elsa Iglesias Collar Gorval 4 - 67,02
Candela López Cabello Bramson 4 - 71,91
10º José Miguel Benéitez Martínez Centurion G 8 - 81,97
11º Lucia Garrido González H Flash Dance E
  Angela Pérez Lobon Chirigota W E
  Prueba Nº25 1,15 m A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Jimena García Rueda Qualoe Du Gautray 0 - 58,23
Laura Junquera Bedia Class Act 0 - 63,39
Raquel González Herrero Upa-Upa Do Paço 0 - 63,64
Marta de Benito Alonso Can Can 0 - 71,52
Juan Ignacio Lasquetty Alonso I Gran Son De Las Agrupadas 0 - 75,58
Alicia Unceta Pérez Quel Pacha 4 - 67,44
Cristina Belerda Tejado Mirlo 4 - 70,62
Francisco Almansa Aguilar Luena 4 - 71,59
António Maria Cabral Vozone Heros Da Gandarinha 4 - 73,57
10º Enrique Camiruaga Rueda Baywatch 4 - 77,55
11º Enrique Camiruaga Rueda Querqus De Olid 4 - 80,58
12º Marta Brufau Santos Encina 8 - 66,72
13º Anjara Gonzalez Bengochea Zominde 8 - 73,45
14º Carmen Peralta Moreno de Vega Espartaco CS 8 - 74,71
15º Maria Gonzalez Herrero Ighalo 12 - 77,41
16º María del Mar Lama Pérez Quadlibet E
  Prueba Nº26 1,25 m A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Jesús Miguel Hernando Vulkana C 0 - 55,14
Pablo Garrido Pérez Californnia Z 0 - 56,33
Carmen García-Torres Solano Femme Fatale Van't Steenje 0 - 58,04
António Maria Cabral Vozone Hora H 0 - 58,06
Pablo Garcia-Gallardo Garcia Zar 0 - 58,66
Pablo Gonzalez Lopez Zuidsand 0 - 59,39
Alba Moralejo Antunez Pdc Pacheco 0 - 59,54
Carla Morchon Cordovilla Newton Chemac 0 - 61,05
Javier Fernandez Ordejon Nelson Easy 0 - 64,05
10º Francisco Almansa Aguilar Jifa 0 - 65,23
11º Enrique Camiruaga Rueda Vintage 0 - 68,77
12º Vicente Garrido Freijanes Mayfly 0 - 70,86
13º Enrique Camiruaga Rueda Lennon De YS 0 - 71,06
14º Javier González Fraga Zannini Z 0 - 74,55
15º Ivan Serrano Saez Bellagio Massuere 0 - 76,62
16º Jesús Miguel Hernando Sabal De Olid & R 0 - 77,39
17º Almudena Alonso Jato Verdena De Walyro 4 - 55,95
18º Elena Gandía Aguilar Crazy Del Maset 4 - 56,85
19º Manuel Martinez Garcia-Gallardo Quercus 4 - 60,29
20º Enrique García-Gallardo García Siracusa De Olid 4 - 62,51
21º Maria Leon Gonzalez Careca De Ruyco 4 - 64,69
22º Emilio Garcia-Torres Bodelon Blacky Du Gisors 4 - 69,78
23º Maria Antunez Iglesias Doña Jimena De Orion 4 - 69,8
24º Cristina Massó Gea Iseca 4 - 70,63
25º Enrique Camiruaga Rueda Skyfall 5 - 78,49
26º Jaime Suárez Pérez Dicapitol 6 - 83
27º Ana Marta Silva Abreu Princess Of Darco 8 - 57,22
28º Cristina Saez Garcia Lorina Dc 8 - 64,12
29º Sofia Peralta Moreno De Vega Kira Del Pas 8 - 65,87
30º María Alonso Jato Latigo Quin 8 - 66,04
31º Laura Junquera Bedia Inalho Del Amor 8 - 69,15
32º Santiago Grueiro Noche Celebrity 8 - 75,03
33º Javier Fernandez Ordejon Rivage Des Marveilles 12 - 69,18
34º José Miguel Benéitez Martínez Zafiro De Ibio 13 - 97,61
35º Eleonor Misis Cygan Marinnus Van-Der Lubre 16 - 68,42
36º Carmen Novella Gutierrez Impia Hontanar E
  Prueba Nº27 1,35 m Dificultades Progresivas Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Pablo Garcia-Gallardo Garcia Andrasta 65 - 54,93
Emilio Garcia-Torres Solano Qrystal De Presle 65 - 56,79
Alvaro Gonzalez De Zarate Fernandez Clintinue 65 - 59,09
Francisco Almansa Aguilar Alexia De Llamosas 65 - 59,61
Ivan Serrano Saez Rainman 65 - 62,64
Enrique García-Gallardo García Match Point 65 - 63,8
Ivan Serrano Saez Osman Del Pas 65 - 68,67
Sofia Peralta Moreno De Vega Kate Van Dorperheide 65 - 70,93
António Maria Cabral Vozone Fungaf Gandarinha 64 - 72,26
10º Eduardo Gonzalez Estebanez Falling Water 63 - 62,22
11º Emilio Garcia-Torres Bodelon Fresno 63 - 74,41
12º Ana Garcia-Torres Solano Apart 62 - 57,04
13º Javier González Fraga Casanova 62 - 63,58
14º José Brufau Redondo Casildo 61 - 66,28
15º Jaime Suárez Pérez Bruja De Llamosas 61 - 66,75
16º Emilio Garcia-Torres Solano Mambo Rock 61 - 67,19
17º Aridia Lavin Meruelo Tempo Du Serein 59 - 79,39
18º Elena Ruiz Fernández Taifas De La Vallarna 59 - 84,23
19º Hugo Lopez Plaza Obi One De Olid 58 - 64,01
20º Alfonso Salguero Rebolledo Docecalles 58 - 68,88
21º María Fernández Ordejon Zorrilla 54 - 56,66
22º Jesús Bamonde Bermúdez de Castro AGR Toulalan 25 - 68,84
23º Javier González Fraga Titán De Pravia 20 - 54,8
24º Jesús Bamonde Bermúdez de Castro Clindo 14 - 65,25
25º Enrique Camiruaga Rueda Le Grand St R
  Enrique García-Gallardo García Cuentista R
  Javier González Fraga Aniña R
  Prueba Nº28 Gran Premio 1,45 m Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Jesus Garmendia Echevarria Clarin De Llamosas 0/0 - 38,43
Ivan Serrano Saez Polyhorn Del Salz 0/0 - 38,81
Jaime Suárez Pérez Roiz De Lamadrid 0/0 - 38,91
Ivan Serrano Saez Alep de Pilenie 0/0 - 39,13
Jesus Garmendia Echevarria Ulises Del Pomar 0/0 - 39,15
Enrique Camiruaga Rueda Cefiro 2 - 88,1
Javier González Fraga Lebron Du Moulin 4 - 77,68
Juan Ignacio Lasquetty Alonso Ariel 4 - 84,7
Javier González Fraga Batuk 8 - 85,69
10º Francisco Almansa Aguilar Geisha 8 - 86,23
11º António Maria Cabral Vozone Zurika d'Eiro 8 - 87,09
12º Javier Pérez Díez Al Rosendo 8 - 87,58
13º Carmen García-Torres Solano Up And Down Tame 12 - 80,58
14º Alfonso Salguero Rebolledo Wimpel Van De Padenborre 12 - 82,99
15º Hugo Lopez Plaza Parole de Olid 12 - 86,14
16º Maria Gonzalez Herrero Queka De Olid 13 - 90,51
17º Alvaro Gonzalez De Zarate Fernandez Mafia 16 - 82,23
18º Ivan Serrano Saez Rubis De Cormeiles 16 - 102,92
19º Jesús Bamonde Bermúdez de Castro Limerick R
  Emilio Garcia-Torres Bodelon Undigo Vannetais R