Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

08/09/2017
CSN2* , Guadalajara (Guadalajara)

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº01 0,50 m A1 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Carolina Cáceres González Geranio 0 - E.T.
  Mara Alicia Cebrian Vicente Otomaco 0 - E.T.
  Claudia Fierro Ruiz Gucci V/H Beukenhof 0 - E.T.
  Clara Helena Steel Pascual Perla 0 - E.T.
  Raquel Yélamos San Andrés Perla 0 - E.T.
Jorge Urbanos Peña Alessandro 2 - 77.37
Sandra Cebrian Vicente Alaro 8 - E.T.
  Prueba Nº02 0,90 m A1 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Gabriel Alemany Antolín Maestro 0 - E.T.
  Celine Aragón Lorenzo Injuria Del Amor 0 - E.T.
  Jose Bono Rodriguez Pink Floyd Ht 0 - E.T.
  Santiago Centenera Samper Tabata de Olid 0 - E.T.
  Santiago Centenera Samper Ursus de Olid 0 - E.T.
  Irene Clemente Jimenez Stevenson 0 - E.T.
  Victoria Federica De Marichalar De Borbón Dibelunga 0 - E.T.
  María Jesús Gómez Barrios L'as Du Rihemond 0 - E.T.
  Francisco Martín Díaz Hals El Rasillo 0 - E.T.
  Maite Romero Sanz Qimono Du Plessis 0 - E.T.
  Bárbara Sánchez Panadero Calapada 0 - E.T.
  Marta Sanz Colas Brad Pitt M 0 - E.T.
13º Juan Jose Alvarez Carrasco Acebuche Jj 4 - E.T.
  Monica Calle Baños Horus 4 - E.T.
  Andrea López Granados Bruja 4 - E.T.
  Paula Marín Viana Pakiro De Xir 4 - E.T.
  Alba Sanchez Negus De Mesille 4 - E.T.
18º Maria Perez Pausch Dakota 8 - E.T.
19º David Lozano Sanchez Madrid De Villafranca E
  Prueba Nº03 1,10 m A1 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Maria Aguado Ruiz Full De Cavaignac 0 - E.T.
  Andrea Aguilar Cano Zsa Zsa 0 - E.T.
  Gabriel Alemany Antolín Fragonard El Rasillo 0 - E.T.
  Celine Aragón Lorenzo Querida Alia Z 0 - E.T.
  Miguel Ares Gomez Cherokee Z 0 - E.T.
  Irene Arnau Herranz Carreño El Rasillo 0 - E.T.
  Pedro De La Llave Bueno Flip Flop 0 - E.T.
  David Jesus Gomez Perez Cassiena 0 - E.T.
  Francisco Martín Díaz Holisca Dp 0 - E.T.
  Vanessa Membrado Duensing Golosina 0 - E.T.
  Inés Mora Unciti Rafael 0 - E.T.
  Beatriz Rivera Madera Castine Du Chanu 0 - E.T.
13º Zafiro Garcia Lopez Gaya C 4 - E.T.
  Zafiro Garcia Lopez Rubens El Rasillo 4 - E.T.
  Johanna Houdelet Coeur De Bellanoon 4 - E.T.
16º Alicia Campo Renieblas Amber De Kalvarie E
  Prueba Nº04 1,20 m 2 Fases Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
José Ántonio Fierro Carballo Barón 0/0 - 28,39
Celine Aragón Lorenzo Edecan Del Amor 0/0 - 29,83
Ignacio Rico De Santiago Piolin Jgf 0/0 - 30,8
Santiago Centenera Samper Romina de Olid 0/0 - 32,21
Vanessa Membrado Duensing Dark Drop Pr 0/0 - 32,34
Alexandra Woivre Gómez Llanos De Buzalen 0/0 - 33,65
Miguel Ángel Fierro Martínez Lotus Von Rocherath 0/0 - 35,29
Sandra Cebrian Vicente Billi 0/0 - 36,4
Jimena Gómez Carreño Ikai Del Maset 0/0 - 38,04
10º Sar Dña Elena De Borbon Grecia Qant 0/0 - 38,66
11º Ana Rosa Garcia Espinosa I Gran Son De Las Agrupadas 0/4 - 31,24
12º Clara Gómez-Pomar Ruiz Duna 0/4 - 32,24
13º Pedro De La Llave Bueno Iridiada 0/4 - 33,44
14º Mara Alicia Cebrian Vicente Dusty 0/4 - 33,73
15º Sofía Dolegowski Montón Vintage Dei Bassini 0/4 - 34,35
16º Adrian Hidalgo Jimenez Mombassa 0/4 - 34,97
17º Miguel Ángel Fierro Martínez Calle Cool Z 0/4 - 36,15
18º Santiago Centenera Samper Pegaso Fm 0/4 - 36,68
19º Francisco Martín Díaz Chillida El Rasillo 4/0 - 37,52
20º Carlos Calvo Jiménez Caretina 6/0 - 41,15
21º Victor Ardila Alonso Arouet Le Jeune 0/8 - 33,48
22º Xavier Francois Junoy Totem De Groom 0/8 - 36,71
23º Vanessa Membrado Duensing Volga Yc 4/8 - 38,83
24º Jose Bono Rodriguez Amelie Z 8/R
25º Maria Asua Vilchez Camigo E
  Prueba Nº05 1,30 m A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Juan Fernández Rey Oeillet Louviere 0 - 64,9
Vanessa Membrado Duensing Cita 0 - 65,39
Luis Fernández Rey Lex Des Hutins 0 - 69,7
Maite Romero Sanz Varen D'Etain 0 - 78,92
Jose Bono Rodriguez High Quality Vd Guldennagel 4 - 63,3
Luis Fernández Gil-Fournier Etro Pj 4 - 66,15
Juan Fernández Rey Tambour D'elle 4 - 66,93
Luis Marquez Mendez Paladin De Olid 4 - 67,27
Francisco Martín Díaz Queendom 4 - 77,17
10º Carlos Calvo Jiménez Jumex Sport Chi-Kung 6 - 88,93
11º Miguel Ángel Fierro Martínez Iljo Van De Distelhoeve 8 - 67,61
12º Cesar Bascones Pizarro Icharat Van T Welthof 8 - 75,92
13º Luis Fernández Rey Gulliver De Duero 8 - 78,04
14º Miguel Ángel Fierro Martínez Leveka V/D Werwtherbach 16 - 68,5
15º Luis Marquez Mendez Caprice De Lupa R
  Prueba Nº06 0,50 m A1 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Paula Aguilar Madero Happy 0 - ET
  Maria Solano Garcia Happy 0 - ET
  Clara Helena Steel Pascual Perla 0 - ET
  Raquel Yélamos San Andrés Perla 0 - ET
Sandra Cebrian Vicente Alaro 4 - ET
Mara Alicia Cebrian Vicente Otomaco 12 - ET
  Prueba Nº07 0,90 m A1 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Gabriel Alemany Antolín Maestro 0 - ET
  Juan Jose Alvarez Carrasco Acebuche Jj 0 - ET
  Celine Aragón Lorenzo Injuria Del Amor 0 - ET
  Lydia Barbas Guijarro Danteur Yar 0 - ET
  Monica Calle Baños Horus 0 - ET
  Rosalía Calvo Dacosta Carlota 0 - ET
  Santiago Centenera Samper Tabata de Olid 0 - ET
  Santiago Centenera Samper Ursus de Olid 0 - ET
  Victoria Federica De Marichalar De Borbón Dibelunga 0 - ET
  Claudia Fierro Ruiz Gucci V/H Beukenhof 0 - ET
  María Jesús Gómez Barrios L'as Du Rihemond 0 - ET
  María Gomez Hernández Candy 0 - ET
  Andrea López Granados Bruja 0 - ET
  Paula Marín Viana Pakiro De Xir 0 - ET
  María Merino Pérez Danteur Yar 0 - ET
  Alba Sanchez Negus De Mesille 0 - ET
  Marco Sanz Soriano Qimono Du Plessis 0 - ET
  Jorge Urbanos Peña Alessandro 0 - ET
19º Irene Clemente Jimenez Stevenson 4 - ET
  Maria Perez Pausch Dakota 4 - ET
  Sonia Quesada Fernández Dubai 4 - ET
22º Cayetana Sepúlveda Contreras Candy 8 - ET
23º David Lozano Sanchez Madrid De Villafranca 9 - ET
  Prueba Nº08 1,10 m A1 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Juan Ramón Aguilar Muñoz Xaro 0 - ET
  Gabriel Alemany Antolín Fragonard El Rasillo 0 - ET
  Alice Alonso Dubost Negón CC 0 - ET
  Mar Darder Garcia Gwyneth 0 - ET
  Zafiro Garcia Lopez Rubens El Rasillo 0 - ET
  David Jesus Gomez Perez Cassiena 0 - ET
  Johanna Houdelet Coeur De Bellanoon 0 - ET
  Francisco Martín Díaz Holisca Dp 0 - ET
  Vanessa Membrado Duensing Golosina 0 - ET
  Vanessa Membrado Duensing Volga Yc 0 - ET
  Guillermo Prieto Sánchez de las Matas Alabama 0 - ET
12º Maria Aguado Ruiz Full De Cavaignac 4 - ET
  Victor Ardila Alonso Amber De Kalvarie 4 - ET
  Irene Arnau Herranz Carreño El Rasillo 4 - ET
  Jose Bono Rodriguez Pink Floyd Ht 4 - ET
  Pedro De La Llave Bueno Flip Flop 4 - ET
  Zafiro Garcia Lopez Gaya C 4 - ET
  Inés Mora Unciti Chillida El Rasillo 4 - ET
  Pablo Rosillo Sanchez Antártida 4 - ET
20º Andrea Aguilar Cano Zsa Zsa 8 - ET
  Francisco Martín Díaz Hals El Rasillo 8 - ET
22º Marta Sanz Colas Brad Pitt M 9 - ET
23º Maria Asua Vilchez Camigo 9 - ET
24º Inés Mora Unciti Rafael E
  Bárbara Sánchez Panadero Calapada E
  Prueba Nº09 Pequeño Gran Premio 1,25 m A2 + Desempate Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Sandra Cebrian Vicente Billi 0 - 84,29
José Ántonio Fierro Carballo Barón 4 - 76,84
Celine Aragón Lorenzo Edecan Del Amor 4 - 84,76
Ignacio Rico De Santiago Piolin Jgf 8 - 79,4
Miguel Ares Gomez Cherokee Z 8 - 79,58
Sofía Dolegowski Montón Vintage Dei Bassini 8 - 80,9
Adrian Hidalgo Jimenez Mombassa 9 - 88,12
Pedro De La Llave Bueno Iridiada 12 - 78,18
Jimena Gómez Carreño Ikai Del Maset 12 - 82,12
10º Jose Bono Rodriguez Amelie Z 12 - 82,65
11º Miguel Ángel Fierro Martínez Calle Cool Z 12 - 84,83
12º Ignacio Santiago Llorente Kafir De Quijas 21 - 107,47
13º Xavier Francois Junoy Totem De Groom 22 - 93,14
14º Santiago Centenera Samper Pegaso Fm 24 - 101,55
15º Miguel Ángel Fierro Martínez Lotus Von Rocherath 28 - 101,18
16º Santiago Centenera Samper Romina de Olid E
  Ana Rosa Garcia Espinosa Grand Master Va Water Hoeve E
18º Carlos Calvo Jiménez Caretina R
  Vanessa Membrado Duensing Dark Drop Pr R
  Alexandra Woivre Gómez Llanos De Buzalen R
  Prueba Nº10 1,30 m 2 Fases Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Jose Bono Rodriguez High Quality Vd Guldennagel 0/0 - 28,63
Carlos Calvo Jiménez Jumex Sport Chi-Kung 0/0 - 29,73
Luis Marquez Mendez Paladin De Olid 0/0 - 31,56
Juan Fernández Rey Tambour D'elle 0/0 - 31,91
Francisco Martín Díaz Queendom 0/0 - 33,92
Cesar Bascones Pizarro Icharat Van T Welthof 0/0 - 37,94
Maite Romero Sanz Varen D'Etain 0/0 - 37,98
Luis Marquez Mendez Caprice De Lupa 0/4 - 32,69
Luis Fernández Rey Gulliver De Duero 0/4 - 33,87
10º Juan Fernández Rey Oeillet Louviere 0/E
11º Miguel Ángel Fierro Martínez Iljo Van De Distelhoeve 4 - 40,94
12º Miguel Ángel Fierro Martínez Leveka V/D Werwtherbach 12 - 44,94
13º Vanessa Membrado Duensing Cita E
14º Luis Fernández Rey Lex Des Hutins R
  Prueba Nº11 Jump & Drive Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
José Ántonio Fierro Carballo Barón 87,2
Jose Bono Rodriguez Amelie Z 88,35
Miguel Ángel Fierro Martínez Leveka V/D Werwtherbach 91,69
Juan Fernández Rey Camigo 92,22
Luis Marquez Mendez Caprice De Lupa 96,9
Alexandra Woivre Gómez Llanos De Buzalen 97,68
Santiago Centenera Samper Romina de Olid 98,46
Luis Fernández Rey Gulliver De Duero 99,37
David Jesus Gomez Perez Cassiena 100,29
10º Adrian Hidalgo Jimenez Mombassa 100,69
11º Carlos Calvo Jiménez Jumex Sport Chi-Kung 100,82
12º Sofía Dolegowski Montón Vintage Dei Bassini 105,38
13º Clara Gómez-Pomar Ruiz Duna 105,47
14º Beatriz Rivera Madera Castine Du Chanu 107,79
15º Mara Alicia Cebrian Vicente Dusty 115,6
16º Ana Rosa Garcia Espinosa Grand Master Va Water Hoeve E
  Prueba Nº12 0,50 m A1 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Paula Aguilar Madero Happy 0 - ET
  Mara Alicia Cebrian Vicente Otomaco 0 - ET
  Sandra Cebrian Vicente Alaro 0 - ET
  Maria Solano Garcia Happy 0 - ET
  Clara Helena Steel Pascual Perla 0 - ET
  Raquel Yélamos San Andrés Perla 0 - ET
Carolina Cáceres González L'as Du Rihemond 4 - ET
  Prueba Nº13 0,90 m A1 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Celine Aragón Lorenzo Injuria Del Amor 0 - ET
  Lydia Barbas Guijarro Danteur Yar 0 - ET
  Monica Calle Baños Horus 0 - ET
  María Merino Pérez Danteur Yar 0 - ET
  Sonia Quesada Fernández Dubai 0 - ET
  Marco Sanz Soriano Qimono Du Plessis 0 - ET
  Jorge Urbanos Peña Alessandro 0 - ET
Gabriel Alemany Antolín Maestro 2 - 89,08
Juan Jose Alvarez Carrasco Acebuche Jj 4 - ET
  Santiago Centenera Samper Ursus de Olid 4 - ET
  Irene Clemente Jimenez Stevenson 4 - ET
  Claudia Fierro Ruiz Gucci V/H Beukenhof 4 - ET
  María Jesús Gómez Barrios L'as Du Rihemond 4 - ET
  María Gomez Hernández Candy 4 - ET
15º Rosalía Calvo Dacosta Carlota 4 - 97,55
16º Andrea López Granados Bruja 6 - 86,62
17º Santiago Centenera Samper Tabata de Olid 8 - ET
  Maria Perez Pausch Dakota 8 - ET
  Alba Sanchez Negus De Mesille 8 - ET
  Bárbara Sánchez Panadero Calapada 8 - ET
21º Cayetana Sepúlveda Contreras Candy 12 - ET
22º David Lozano Sanchez Madrid De Villafranca E
  Prueba Nº14 1,10 m A1 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Juan Ramón Aguilar Muñoz Xaro 0 - ET
  Alice Alonso Dubost Dominó 0 - ET
  Victor Ardila Alonso Amber De Kalvarie 0 - ET
  Carlos Calvo Jiménez Caretina 0 - ET
  Victoria Federica De Marichalar De Borbón Dibelunga 0 - ET
  Paula Marín Viana Pakiro De Xir 0 - ET
  Vanessa Membrado Duensing Volga Yc 0 - ET
Andrea Aguilar Cano Zsa Zsa 4 - ET
  Irene Arnau Herranz Carreño El Rasillo 4 - ET
  Mar Darder Garcia Gwyneth 4 - ET
  Johanna Houdelet Coeur De Bellanoon 4 - ET
  Francisco Martín Díaz Holisca Dp 4 - ET
  Inés Mora Unciti Chillida El Rasillo 4 - ET
  Pablo Rosillo Sanchez Antártida 4 - ET
15º Zafiro Garcia Lopez Gaya C 8 - ET
  Zafiro Garcia Lopez Rubens El Rasillo 8 - ET
17º Jose Bono Rodriguez Pink Floyd Ht 9 - 85,49
18º Francisco Martín Díaz Hals El Rasillo E
  Vanessa Membrado Duensing Golosina E
  Inés Mora Unciti Rafael E
  Prueba Nº15 1,20 m A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Ignacio Rico De Santiago Piolin Jgf 0 - 56,55
Miguel Ángel Fierro Martínez Leveka V/D Werwtherbach 0 - 57,35
Celine Aragón Lorenzo Edecan Del Amor 0 - 57,41
Vanessa Membrado Duensing Cita 0 - 57,83
José Ántonio Fierro Carballo Barón 0 - 58,71
Santiago Centenera Samper Romina de Olid 0 - 59,52
Alice Alonso Dubost Negón CC 0 - 64,79
Santiago Centenera Samper Pegaso Fm 0 - 65,56
Sandra Cebrian Vicente Billi 0 - 66,42
10º Sar Dña Elena De Borbon Grecia Qant 0 - 69
11º Jose Bono Rodriguez Amelie Z 0 - 71,28
12º Xavier Francois Junoy Totem De Groom 0 - 75,65
13º Sofía Dolegowski Montón Vintage Dei Bassini 4 - 61,76
14º Pedro De La Llave Bueno Iridiada 4 - 63,21
15º Maria Asua Vilchez Camigo 4 - 65,49
16º Miguel Ángel Fierro Martínez Calle Cool Z 4 - 70,42
17º Clara Gómez-Pomar Ruiz Duna 4 - 77,08
18º Adrian Hidalgo Jimenez Mombassa 6 - 83,95
19º David Jesus Gomez Perez Cassiena 8 - 62,92
20º Gabriel Alemany Antolín Fragonard El Rasillo 8 - 66,53
21º Ignacio Santiago Llorente Kafir De Quijas 8 - 66,96
22º Guillermo Prieto Sánchez de las Matas Alabama 8 - 68,39
23º Ana Rosa Garcia Espinosa Grand Master Va Water Hoeve 8 - 69,3
24º Jimena Gómez Carreño Ikai Del Maset 8 - 69,83
25º Miguel Ángel Fierro Martínez Lotus Von Rocherath 8 - 71,5
26º Miguel Ares Gomez Cherokee Z 12 - 63,26
27º Beatriz Rivera Madera Castine Du Chanu 17 - 97,78
28º Maria Aguado Ruiz Full De Cavaignac E
  Mara Alicia Cebrian Vicente Dusty E
  Alexandra Woivre Gómez Llanos De Buzalen E
  Prueba Nº16 Gran Premio 1,35 m Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Luis Fernández Rey Lex Des Hutins 0/0 - 39,03
Jose Bono Rodriguez High Quality Vd Guldennagel 0/0 - 42,56
Carlos Calvo Jiménez Jumex Sport Chi-Kung 1 - 82,37
Luis Marquez Mendez Caprice De Lupa 4 - 76,23
Juan Fernández Rey Tambour D'elle 4 - 77,27
Miguel Ángel Fierro Martínez Iljo Van De Distelhoeve 4 - 78,83
Luis Fernández Gil-Fournier Etro Pj 4 - 79,5
Luis Marquez Mendez Paladin De Olid 13 - 81,4
Luis Fernández Rey Gulliver De Duero 15 - 88,93
10º Cesar Bascones Pizarro Icharat Van T Welthof 16 - 108,12
11º Juan Fernández Rey Oeillet Louviere E
12º Francisco Martín Díaz Queendom R