Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

09/09/2017
CSN 2* "Avanza", Race (Madrid)

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº01 0,50 m A1 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Alvaro Segura Martinez Alf 0 - ET
  Prueba Nº02 0,80 m A1 (A) Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Cristina Pinedo Sendagorta Cibeles 0 - ET
  Julia Rivera Rodriguez-Curiel Iltone de Rivolet 0 - ET
  Irene Calvo Berrea Del Castañar 0 - ET
  Jimena Quintana Goldaracena Undigo De La Barre 0 - ET
  Lorena Clemente Díaz Syrano Blondel 0 - ET
  María Garcia-Pertusa Bodega Charlotte 0 - ET
  Alfredo Revuelta de Rojas Caty De Ar 0 - ET
  Ana Estalella Lizcano Catherine Z 0 - ET
  María Garcia-Pertusa Bodega Lady Marian 0 - ET
  Prueba Nº03 0,80 m A1 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Iciar Murrieta Pérez New York 0 - ET
  Marina Carbonell Chumillas Polka Do Tambre 0 - ET
Blanca Torrente Navarro Vivaldi 4 - ET
  Alejandro Márquez Galobardes Genoves Del Castañar 4 - ET
  Sabrina Palopoli Workai 4 - ET
Barbara Bravo Uveda Sidra 8 - ET
  Prueba Nº04 1 m A1 (A) Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Laura Gisbert Garcia Querida Of The Lowlands 0 - ET
  Candida Cagney Anthony Calvaro R 0 - ET
  Álvaro Castro Román Jordan 0 - ET
  Leticia Martinez Escrig Atenta Del Castañar 0 - ET
  Tamara Carreño Morilla Sulay De Olid 0 - ET
  Lucas Aguirre Torres Maria Bonita 0 - ET
  Natalia Amoros Gonzalez King Of Herranet 0 - ET
  Carmen Diaz-Jares Crespo Zadore Bareliere Z 0 - ET
Álvaro Castro Román Mali 4 - ET
10º Cecilia Vicente Aparicio Ultimate Mb Du Ross 8 - ET
  Sandy Paola Briones Ozaeta Invictus Del Amor 8 - ET
12º Agnés Vernier Bergeret Quinou Del Pomar E
  Marta Cobos de Castro Ubara De Mescam E
  Prueba Nº05 1,10 m A1 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
María Piqueras Bonet Gondulfe Ylc 0 - ET
  Jorge Ruiz De Eguilaz De Leon Layla 0 - ET
  Laura Bet Garavelli Zandor 0 - ET
  Luis Fernández Rey Bolt 0 - ET
  Tamara Carreño Morilla Electric 0 - ET
  Manuel Senra Chover Légolas 0 - ET
  Alfonso Vázquez Aymerich Ituero 0 - ET
  Sergio Collado Rodrigo Apricot Fpa 0 - ET
  Sergio Del Corral Lepper Mike 0 - ET
  Alfonso Gredilla Pereda Cocktail D\'Auge 0 - ET
  Alejandro Márquez Galobardes Devil V D To Jo Pe Hoeve 0 - ET
12º Felipe Perez De Nardiz Xijota 4 - ET
  Borja Martin-Fabiani González Ideal 4 - ET
  Pablo Márquez Galobardes Toledana 36 42% 4 - ET
  Laura Bet Garavelli Elianora 4 - ET
  Ana Esgueva Perea Caruso De El Tejo 4 - ET
  Lucas Aguirre Torres Cash Du Rozel 4 - ET
18º Felipe Perez De Nardiz Ababy 6 - 97,21
19º Maria Pilar Manescau Martin Jable De Alegranza 8 - ET
  Juan Luis Pérez de los Ríos Amset Palija 8 - ET
  Ricardo Jurado Narváez Farinelli 8 - ET
  Alejandro Del Corral Albarracín Guti Mq 8 - ET
  Victor Redondo Barquin Wanda 8 - ET
24º Alejandro Márquez Galobardes Fantina Del Castañar 8 - 105,69
25º Andrea Garcia De Castro Vidal Romeo 12 - ET
26º Paloma Yanes López-Bravo Flectro Van Koekshof 13 - 95,23
27º Alvaro Lopez Morales Arwen Valle Viñuelas 14 - 115,22
28º Alicia Sigüenza Upset de la Roque E
  Borja Martin-Fabiani González Linox K E
  Prueba Nº06 1,20 m A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Inés Llantada Cosse Tentation Des Sables 0 - 61,72
Álvaro Castro Román Kitchen De Al Manchara 0 - 66,07
Cristina Pinedo Sendagorta Chanel Nº 5 0 - 67,98
Marcos Haas Pró Laseñorita De Buzalen 0 - 68,07
Antonio Rubio Pastor Quitus Platiere 0 - 69,52
Rodrigo Maria Simoes De Sá De Azevedo E Bourbon Gazelle B 0 - 70,52
Javier Jose Mateos Rodriguez Ultra Lord 0 - 71,51
José Antonio Centenera Samper Onix De Olid 0 - 72,13
Verónica Mingorance Serrano Valeur de Sylphe 0 - 72,88
10º Ramón Muñoz de las Casas Carisma Deval 0 - 74,25
11º Gonzalo Blasco Botín Sij Veux D\'Autize 0 - 78,24
12º Casilda Prado Abrisqueta Herbie Van Overis 0 - 79,25
13º Gerardo Pasquel Mendez Tara Beaulieu 0 - 80,11
14º Borja Martin-Fabiani González A- Klasse 0 - 80,12
15º Vicente Verdejo Andosilla Azalee De Castelnau 0 - 80,56
16º Pedro Fernando Mateos Rodríguez Diona Marie 0 - 80,61
17º Eduardo Álvarez Aznar Delirius del Sol 0 - 81,85
18º Ignacio López del Hierro D'Aubarede Bellealve 0 - 82,37
19º Marta Botín Naveda Ice Boy 0 - 82,8
20º Ricardo Jurado Narváez Falua Jr 0 - 83,9
21º Candida Cagney Anthony Heros De Papignies Z 1 - 86,14
22º Candida Cagney Anthony G And C Fredo Ls 1 - 86,27
23º Paloma Barceló Martínez Beaute De Berni 2 - 88,01
24º Rodrigo Fernandez Sanchez Calea 8 2 - 88,74
25º José María Vázquez Aymerich Aperley El Rasillo 2 - 89,65
26º Eva Del Olmo Torremocha Azzurra 4 - 64,09
27º Leonardo Pereyra Saavedra Raipur De Olid 4 - 72,57
28º Andrea Jorda Lindon Viarada De Mescam 4 - 75,77
29º Borja Martin-Fabiani González Icona del Maset 4 - 76,53
30º Rolando Ravelo Acosta Cassilano V 4 - 76,9
31º Ricardo Jurado Narváez La Ribereña 4 - 81,15
32º Rolando Ravelo Acosta Concorde 4 - 81,17
33º Jose Guillen Martel Quidith De Belheme 4 - 83,84
34º Pedro Antonio Mateos Bernaldez Chamant De Biolley 5 - 87,02
35º Alvaro Lopez Morales Treceño De Llamosas 6 - 90,97
36º Candela Ravelo García Icanthe 6 - 91,6
37º Ana Rubio Fernández Durham 7 - 92,86
38º Francisco Jose Sanchez Martínez Dj Vd Rietvenne 8 - 77,03
39º Antonio Benito Blázquez Corail Du Bruin 8 - 77,08
40º Manuel Andrés Moya Oboras La Manche 8 - 80,37
41º Rubén De Diego Sanz Linda DC 8 - 83,59
42º Rubén De Diego Sanz Cumanaa De Mies 9 - 85,87
43º Isabel Jaén Charro Zippo 10 - 106,87
44º Ricardo Jurado Narváez Aranjuez Jr 12 - 78,87
45º Natalia Méndez del Valle Ipsi Olmaz E
  Prueba Nº07 1,30 m A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Pedro Antonio Mateos Bernaldez Vasco De Mars 0 - 58,33
Ricardo Jurado Narváez Mar De Ontigola Jr 0 - 59,48
Leonardo Pereyra Saavedra Quisan Gran 0 - 62,09
Gonzalo Blasco Botín Al Pan Pan 0 - 64,81
Ricardo Jurado Narváez Picotajo Jr 0 - 64,86
José Juan Fumero Hernández Corelli De Mies 0 - 65,62
Francisco Jose Sanchez Martínez Glow Van Het Zorgvliet 0 - 66,13
Alfonso Gredilla Pereda Rasta D\'Auge 0 - 66,32
Vicente Verdejo Andosilla Pactol Frace 0 - 66,76
10º José Juan Fumero Hernández Gehazia Vdl 0 - 68,67
11º Eva Del Olmo Torremocha Fa De Salinas 0 - 69,61
12º Manuel Andrés Moya Fotingo 0 - 70,51
13º Paloma Barceló Martínez HHS Flo 0 - 73,26
14º Paloma Barceló Martínez Callucia Vh Bloemenhof Z 0 - 73,91
15º Rodrigo Fernandez Sanchez Corobicho 0 - 73,97
16º Gerardo Pasquel Mendez Chataga 0 - 75,72
17º José María Vázquez Aymerich Al-Nitakan 4 - 62,59
18º Paloma Barceló Martínez Vivaldi D\'Hyrencourt 4 - 63,58
19º Borja García Palacios Conquest Ii Wz 4 - 68,51
20º Alfonso Gredilla Pereda Sindbad D\'Auge 4 - 68,69
21º Maria Pilar Manescau Martin Anaga De Alegranza 4 - 69,06
22º Borja García Palacios Coltwin Wz 5 - 88,72
23º Pedro Fernando Mateos Rodríguez Sangria De La Roque 5 - 91,96
24º Ivan Conde Real De Asua Vigona C 8 - 66,08
25º Pedro Antonio Mateos Bernaldez Bonzai West 8 - 73,89
  Prueba Nº09 0,80 m A1 (A) Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Ana Estalella Lizcano Catherine Z 0 - ET
  Jimena Quintana Goldaracena Undigo De La Barre 0 - ET
  María Garcia-Pertusa Bodega Lady Marian 0 - ET
  María Garcia-Pertusa Bodega Charlotte 0 - ET
  Irene Calvo Berrea Del Castañar 0 - ET
Julia Rivera Rodriguez-Curiel Iltone de Rivolet 4 - ET
Lorena Clemente Díaz Syrano Blondel 13 - 116,6
  Prueba Nº10 0,80 m A1 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Alejandro Márquez Galobardes Genoves Del Castañar 0 - ET
  Marina Carbonell Chumillas Polka Do Tambre 0 - ET
Barbara Bravo Uveda Sidra 1 - 86,27
Iciar Murrieta Pérez New York 4 - ET
  Prueba Nº11 1 m A1 (A) Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Cecilia Vicente Aparicio Ultimate Mb Du Ross 0 - ET
  Agnés Vernier Bergeret Quinou Del Pomar 0 - ET
  Candida Cagney Anthony Baldo Ds 0 - ET
  Andrea Cabanillas López-Alonso Cinderella Du Werfat 0 - ET
  Laura Gisbert Garcia Querida Of The Lowlands 0 - ET
  Alicia Sigüenza Upset de la Roque 0 - ET
  Natalia Amoros Gonzalez King Of Herranet 0 - ET
  Tamara Carreño Morilla Sulay De Olid 0 - ET
Candida Cagney Anthony Calvaro R 1 - 85,13
10º Álvaro Castro Román Mali 4 - ET
  Alfredo Revuelta de Rojas Caty De Ar 4 - ET
12º Paloma Yanes López-Bravo Flectro Van Koekshof 8 - ET
13º Ana Losada Garcia Fionna Eqd 16 - ET
  Sandy Paola Briones Ozaeta Invictus Del Amor 16 - ET
14º Marta Cobos de Castro Ubara De Mescam E
  Prueba Nº12 1 m A1 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Blanca Torrente Navarro Vivaldi 4 - ET
  Prueba Nº13 1,10 m A1 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Alfonso Gredilla Pereda Cocktail D\'Auge 0 - ET
  María Piqueras Bonet Gondulfe Ylc 0 - ET
  Felipe Perez De Nardiz Ababy 0 - ET
  Maria Pilar Manescau Martin Jable De Alegranza 0 - ET
  Jorge Ruiz De Eguilaz De Leon Layla 0 - ET
  Carmen Diaz-Jares Crespo Zadore Bareliere Z 0 - ET
  Leticia Martinez Escrig Atenta Del Castañar 0 - ET
  Ana Esgueva Perea Caruso De El Tejo 0 - ET
  Laura Bet Garavelli Zandor 0 - ET
  Lucas Aguirre Torres Cash Du Rozel 0 - ET
  Tamara Carreño Morilla Electric 0 - ET
  Juan Luis Pérez de los Ríos Amset Palija 0 - ET
  Laura Bet Garavelli Elianora 0 - ET
  Felipe Perez De Nardiz Xijota 0 - ET
15º Lucas Aguirre Torres Maria Bonita 2 - 96,98
16º Sergio Del Corral Lepper Mike 4 - ET
  Andrea Garcia De Castro Vidal Romeo 4 - ET
  Manuel Senra Chover Légolas 4 - ET
19º Álvaro Castro Román Jordan 5 - 89,55
20º Alvaro Lopez Morales Arwen Valle Viñuelas 8 - ET
21º Natalia Méndez del Valle Ipsi Olmaz 9 - 118,25
22º Alejandro Del Corral Albarracín Guti Mq 15 - 99,3
  Prueba Nº14 1,20 m 2 Fases Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Candida Cagney Anthony G And C Fredo Ls 0/0 - 21,17
Luis Cabanas Godino Cashmir 0/0 - 22,05
Eduardo Álvarez Aznar Delirius del Sol 0/0 - 22,16
Jose Guillen Martel Quidith De Belheme 0/0 - 22,18
Ignacio López del Hierro D'Aubarede Bellealve 0/0 - 22,2
Rodrigo Fernandez Sanchez Calea 8 0/0 - 22,98
Antonio Benito Blázquez Corail Du Bruin 0/0 - 23,04
Ricardo Jurado Narváez Farinelli 0/0 - 23,11
Manuel Andrés Moya Oboras La Manche 0/0 - 23,25
10º Vicente Verdejo Andosilla Azalee De Castelnau 0/0 - 23,44
11º Candida Cagney Anthony Heros De Papignies Z 0/0 - 24,28
12º Verónica Mingorance Serrano Valeur de Sylphe 0/0 - 25,52
13º Alejandro Márquez Galobardes Devil V D To Jo Pe Hoeve 0/0 - 26,25
14º Ramón Muñoz de las Casas Carisma Deval 0/4 - 22,4
15º Andrea Jorda Lindon Viarada De Mescam 0/4 - 26,66
16º Ricardo Jurado Narváez Falua Jr 0/4 - 26,68
17º Isabel Jaén Charro Zippo 0/7 - 43,09
18º Marcos Haas Pró Laseñorita De Buzalen 0/8 - 20,34
19º Borja Martin-Fabiani González Ideal 1 - 66,91
20º Candela Ravelo García Icanthe 2 - 68,51
21º Alejandro Márquez Galobardes Fantina Del Castañar 2 - 69,54
22º Eva Del Olmo Torremocha Azzurra 4 - 51,38
23º Ricardo Jurado Narváez La Ribereña 4 - 54,39
24º Marta Botín Naveda Ice Boy 4 - 56,3
25º José María Vázquez Aymerich Aperley El Rasillo 4 - 56,87
26º Rolando Ravelo Acosta Concorde 4 - 58,62
27º Borja Martin-Fabiani González Linox K 4 - 58,79
28º Sergio Collado Rodrigo Apricot Fpa 5 - 64,08
29º Pedro Antonio Mateos Bernaldez Chamant De Biolley 5 - 64,84
30º Luis Fernández Rey Bolt 5 - 66,9
31º Alvaro Lopez Morales Treceño De Llamosas 6 - 70,05
32º Rodrigo Maria Simoes De Sá De Azevedo E Bourbon Gazelle B 6 - 70,29
33º Antonio Rubio Pastor Quitus Platiere 8 - 56,72
34º Luis Cabanas Godino Atoma 9 - 65,95
35º Victor Redondo Barquin Wanda 9 - 67,07
36º Ana Rubio Fernández Durham E
  Pablo Márquez Galobardes Toledana 36 42% E
38º Francisco Jose Sanchez Martínez Dj Vd Rietvenne R
  Prueba Nº15 1,25 m A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Inés Llantada Cosse Tentation Des Sables 0 - 63,37
Javier Jose Mateos Rodriguez Ultra Lord 0 - 70,45
Borja García Palacios Coltwin Wz 0 - 71,54
Pedro Fernando Mateos Rodríguez Diona Marie 0 - 73,81
Borja Martin-Fabiani González A- Klasse 0 - 78,13
Gonzalo Blasco Botín Sij Veux D\'Autize 0 - 79,48
Casilda Prado Abrisqueta Herbie Van Overis 0 - 82,81
Borja García Palacios Conquest Ii Wz 4 - 69,4
Álvaro Castro Román Kitchen De Al Manchara 4 - 70,37
10º Leonardo Pereyra Saavedra Raipur De Olid 4 - 73,14
11º Rodrigo Fernandez Sanchez Corobicho 4 - 75,88
12º José Antonio Centenera Samper Onix De Olid 4 - 76,12
13º Paloma Barceló Martínez Beaute De Berni 4 - 79,3
14º Borja Martin-Fabiani González Icona del Maset 4 - 83,89
15º Ricardo Jurado Narváez Aranjuez Jr 8 - 68,75
16º Rafael Carrillo Castilla Lira Blues 48 26% 8 - 71,79
17º Rolando Ravelo Acosta Cassilano V 8 - 79,62
18º Rubén De Diego Sanz Cumanaa De Mies E
  Rubén De Diego Sanz Linda DC E
  Prueba Nº16 Gran Premio 1,35 m Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Eduardo Álvarez Aznar King Kong 0/0 - 33,23
Paloma Barceló Martínez HHS Flo 0/0 - 33,98
Leonardo Pereyra Saavedra Quisan Gran 0/0 - 34,98
Ivan Conde Real De Asua Vigona C 0/0 - 37,47
Pedro Fernando Mateos Rodríguez Sangria De La Roque 0/0 - 37,67
Vicente Verdejo Andosilla Pactol Frace 0/4 - 38,29
Manuel Andrés Moya Fotingo 0/8 - 37,93
Eva Del Olmo Torremocha Fa De Salinas 0/16 - 39,76
Alfonso Gredilla Pereda Rasta D\'Auge 4 - 74,71
10º Paloma Barceló Martínez Vivaldi D\'Hyrencourt 4 - 76,33
11º Ricardo Jurado Narváez Mar De Ontigola Jr 4 - 76,57
12º Alfonso Gredilla Pereda Sindbad D\'Auge 4 - 77,73
13º Gonzalo Blasco Botín Al Pan Pan 4 - 78,15
14º Eduardo Álvarez Aznar Mogambo 4 - 79,04
15º Paloma Barceló Martínez Callucia Vh Bloemenhof Z 4 - 82,45
16º José Juan Fumero Hernández Gehazia Vdl 4 - 83,68
17º Alfonso Arango Lasaosa Tiberiade Fontaine 4 - 85,24
18º Francisco Jose Sanchez Martínez Glow Van Het Zorgvliet 4 - 86,71
19º José María Vázquez Aymerich Al-Nitakan 8 - 77,5
20º Maria Pilar Manescau Martin Anaga De Alegranza 8 - 84,43
21º Ricardo Jurado Narváez Picotajo Jr 8 - 85,25
22º Sergio Del Corral Lepper Samba Mouche 12 - 74,11
23º José Juan Fumero Hernández Corelli De Mies R