Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

16/09/2017
CSN 2*, RSHECC (Madrid)

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº01 0,50 m A1 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Sebastian Lopez Prince De Vallard 0 - ET
  Alicia Garcia Tapeado Saeta 0 - ET
Pablo Márquez Galobardes Corneto Del Castañar 4 - ET
  Julia López Undine 4 - ET
Pablo Márquez Galobardes A-Pelo Del Castañar 12 - ET
Emilio Miguel Martin Balones Antares E
  Prueba Nº02 0,85 m A1 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Sara Ugena Olias Casiopea 0 - ET
  Elena Santos Perez-Maura Sombra De San Tirso 0 - ET
  Carlos Frehudental Pascual Kenzo 0 - ET
  Álvaro Castro Román Chiperia 0 - ET
  Candela Bovaira Talisma 0 - ET
  Sandra Garcia Esin Cisne 0 - ET
  Fernando Diaz Hati Himperial 0 - ET
  Claudia Hernandez Fernandez Boponja 0 - ET
  Cayetano Jaramillo Las Vegas 0 - ET
10º Martín Alonso Dubost Saartze 4 - ET
11º Alejandro Marquez Genoves Del Castañar 4 - ET
  Prueba Nº03 1 m A1 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Jimena García Sanchez Imhutep Lb 0 - ET
  María Ridruejo Mendoza Meredith M 0 - ET
  Leticia Ortiz Gutiérrez Jonkille Des Moisons 0 - ET
  Paul Hullerum Peachy Des Ibis 0 - ET
  Andrea Fernandez Bravo Ibane 0 - ET
Enrique Camiruaga Rueda Nemo De Sauco 4 - ET
  Casilda Mendez-Leon Ramírez Oboras La Manche 4 - ET
  Patricia Urrutia Artiach Nik Vd Tojopehoeve Z 4 - ET
Pedro Henrique Nascimento Quarland de la Mothe 5 - ET
Soledad María Ansaldo Miranda Joerak Tv 8 - ET
10º Alba De Saavedra Prats Victoria&Apos;S Secret De Geseq 12 - ET
  Carolina Verdugo Connery Sn 12 - ET
12º Manuel Teleñez Nitaire 14 - ET
13º Enrique Camiruaga Rueda Nalon De Sauco 15 - ET
  Prueba Nº04 4 Años Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Álvaro Castro Román Mali 0 - ET
  Enrique Camiruaga Rueda Viento De Capellán 0 - ET
  Hugo Álvarez Amaro Scotta1985 Oju De Casavieja 0 - ET
  Enrique Camiruaga Rueda Donatella 0 - ET
  Ivan Hidalgo Jacare 0 - ET
Anthony Hubert Berthou Top Hat Des Desig 4 - ET
  Álvaro Castro Román Jordan 4 - ET
Vicente Garrido Chandler 5 - ET
Ricardo Antequera Regalado Charro E
  Cristina Pinedo Sendagorta Cibeles E
  Prueba Nº05 1,10 m A1 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Carlos López-Fanjul Tartiere Mary Whiskys 0 - ET
  Mariana L De Daniel Núñez Quadrille Des Buis 0 - ET
  Diana Marsá Lafarge Ciara 0 - ET
  Pilar Mateos De Urbina Varedo Du Ru 0 - ET
  Maria Alvarez De Toledo Sea Breeze 0 - ET
  Agatha Andrea Varela Lorenzo Lucky-H 0 - ET
  María Piqueras Bonet Gondulfe Ylc 0 - ET
  Noelia Bayarri Moore Elixir D&Apos;Amour 0 - ET
  Sebastiá Mateu Jurado Garsina 0 - ET
  Noelia Bayarri Moore Miss Breaker 0 - ET
  Luis Fernández Rey Qatar 0 - ET
  Pilar Mateos De Urbina Nolwen Alia Z 0 - ET
  Carlos Rodriguez Diaz Baby Blue 0 - ET
  Carmen Renedo Rembrant 0 - ET
  Victoria Noriega Rodeo Des Muraillais 0 - ET
  Alejandra Botin Lehm Quindira Z 0 - ET
  Carmen Mateos De Urbina Drosso 0 - ET
  Diana Marsá Lafarge Calisto D&Apos;Emiralia 0 - ET
  Susana Aguado Espinosa Odelot Drum 0 - ET
  Pilar Mateos De Urbina Univers D'Aure 0 - ET
  Manuela Ridruejo Mendoza Jag D&Apos;Eglefin 0 - ET
22º Mariola Zaccagnini Izquierdo As De Tm 4 - ET
23º Ricardo López Carrera Repeinado De Duero 4 - ET
24º Maria Nieto Casius 4 - ET
25º Tamara Carreño Morilla Electric 4 - ET
26º Marta Renedo Vazal 4 - ET
27º Natalia Amoros Gonzalez King Of Herranet 4 - ET
28º Cristina Pascual Sánchez Naranja 8 - ET
29º Jose Maria Blanco Gonzalez Hipican Com Cero Du Rozel 8 - ET
30º Alfonso Gredilla Pereda Cocktail D'auge 8 - ET
31º Katya Moreno Mora Zacateno 8 - ET
32º Marta Perez Lozano Chin Chin Coco 8 - ET
33º Manuel Tereñez Camacho Mister Digger 12 - ET
34º Lucas Aguirre Maria Bonita 13 - ET
35º Coral Almagro Sánchez Gala De Ruyco E
36º Almudena Crespo Ortiz Bomboy V H Luttel E
37º Sebastiá Mateu Jurado Lindossi E
38º Victoria Federica De Marechalar Divelunga R
  Prueba Nº06 5 Años Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Álvaro Castro Román Savoy 0 - ET
  Francisco Martín Díaz Holisca Dp 0 - ET
  Luis Fernández Rey Bolt 0 - ET
  Antonio Sanchez-Pedreño Jayena Eelc 0 - ET
Enrique Porta Bereciartúa Calisto Des Forets 4 - ET
  Paula Ortiz Alquezar Cashmire 4 - ET
  Alejandro Mrquez Galobardes Fantina Del Castañar 4 - ET
  Lucas Aguirre Torres Cash Du Rozel 4 - ET
  Luis Fernández Gil-Fournier Linaza De Ibio 4 - ET
  Inés Fernandez Maris 4 - ET
11º Vicente Garrido Chenara-R 9 - ET
12º Jesús María Santos Chozas Cheroki 16 - ET
13º Carlos Frehudental Pascual Nabab De Llamosas 16 - ET
14º Anthony Hubert Berthou Ayre De Villafranca 16 - ET
15º Pablo Márquez Galobardes Toledana E
  Prueba Nº07 1,20 m A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Rubén De Diego Sanz Linda DC 0 - 59,57
Luis Cabanas Godino Cashmir 0 - 63,55
Mario Rotllant Daurella Cerano 0 - 64,26
Alfonso Vázquez Aymerich Griselda Z 0 - 65,52
Ramón Muñoz de las Casas Carisma Deval 0 - 65,78
Laurent Isnard Campos Andel Boy De Libersart 0 - 66,47
Borja Martin Fabiani A- Klasse 0 - 67,33
Luis Fernández Rey Urano De Velle 0 - 67,53
Isidro Castillejo Bermudez De Casto Vandadel 0 - 67,6
10º Luis A Diacenta 0 - 68,06
11º Marcos Haas Pró Laseñorita Buzalen 0 - 68,47
12º Carmen Hernández Yanguas Alcantara Dosville 0 - 69,15
13º Ignacio Noain Gascon Lid De Quijas 0 - 69,26
14º Eduardo Márquez García Elco 0 - 69,58
15º Ana Rubio Fernández Quitus Platiere 0 - 69,7
16º Guillermo Prieto Alabama 0 - 70,42
17º Carlota Alonso Martínez-Piñeiro Romeo De Tourtoulou 0 - 70,77
18º Ignacio Ridruejo Timbal Carlando for President 0 - 71,01
19º Ricardo Antequera Regalado Don Rosario 0 - 71,51
20º Pedro Antonio Mateos Bernaldez Gattusa De Sorribas 0 - 72,33
21º Mercedes Sanchez-Pedreño Lord Levin 0 - 72,43
22º Sergio Collado Apricot 0 - 74,31
23º Carmen Jiménez Cordón Barnaby 0 - 75,14
24º Dolores Castillejo Muñoz Conkiki 0 - 75,86
25º Luis Cabanas Godino Atoma 0 - 75,94
26º Felipe Perez De Nardiz Xijota 0 - 77,51
27º Iciar Aznar Cubillo Carlton 14 1 - 79,31
28º Antonio Sanchez-Pedreño Baldatus 1 - 81,95
29º Alfonso Vázquez Aymerich Amelia 4 - 56,72
30º Maria Asua Vilchez Camigo 4 - 61,05
31º Alice Alonso Dubost Negón CC 4 - 62,47
32º Adriana Serraima Extra De Ruyco 4 - 65,34
33º Felipe Perez De Nardiz Ababy 4 - 71,63
34º Carla Nuño Baronet 4 - 72,28
35º Maria Lopez De La Vara Eye Candy W 4 - 72,97
36º Ana Carrasco y Fonseca Elegance De Buzalen 4 - 73,22
37º Juan Luis Castillejo Bermudez De Castro Penelope Glamour 4 - 73,27
38º Teresa Blázquez Abascal Go For It 4 - 74,18
39º Maria Nieto Jaque 4 - 74,32
40º Carolina Marsa Wamsteker Clindillo 4 - 76,97
41º Eva Del Olmo Torremocha Azzurra 4 - 77,39
42º Manuel Andrés Moya Hingret 4 - 77,79
43º Jessica Longley Fernanz Iguazu Yar 4 - 78,36
44º Jimena Gómez Carreño Abrego 5 - 82,97
45º Francisco Martín Díaz Queendom 7 - 87,8
46º Francisco Martín Díaz Chillida Rasillo 8 - 59,91
47º Cristina Pinedo Sendagorta Chanel Nº 5 8 - 62,06
48º José María Blanco Hipican Com Plasando 8 - 62,65
49º Borja Martin Fabiani Icona del Maset 8 - 64,26
50º José María Soler Adell Porn Star De Geseq 8 - 74,85
51º Aurora Sanz Urmeneta Di Saronno 8 - 75,18
52º Carlos López-Fanjul Tartiere Best Of Tillard 8 - 75,44
53º Elena Valero Galaz Hipican Com Qualoubet De Laume 9 - 75,22
54º Noelia Matellano Vallejo Hugo 10 - 99,84
55º Maria Pinedo Sendagorta Windsor H 12 - 66,3
56º Carmen Hernández Yanguas Up To You D'Acherontr 12 - 78,75
57º Alejandro Márquez Galobardes Devil 13 - 81,61
58º Rubén De Diego Sanz Cumanaa De Mies 14 - 86,68
59º Ignacio Santiago Llorente Kafir De Quijas 16 - 74,2
60º Inés Hernández Yanguas Eternity 19 - 89,68
61º Dolores Castillejo Muñoz Ritz De Ganex E
62º Antonio Rubio Pastor Durham E
63º Mercedes Sanchez-Pedreño Al-Exgreen E
64º Marta Perez Lozano Clay-Yar E
65º Lucía Deusto Piña Electro E
66º Maria Ques Mena Fugano Van De Rispen E
  Prueba Nº08 6 Años Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Fernando Urrutia Cobaleda Pibon Cc 0 - 40,23
Álvaro Castro Román Kitchen De Al Manchara 0 - 40,78
Enrique Camiruaga Rueda Vintage 0 - 44,28
Anthony Hubert Berthou Quartago De Villafranca 0 - 46,79
Francisco Martín Díaz George 2 - 46,16
Hana Travner Singulon 4 - 40,95
Enrique Camiruaga Rueda Skyfall 8 - 43,32
Rodrigo Bourbon Gazelle B 8 - 45,36
Alfonso Salguero Rebolledo Docecalles 12 - 43,31
10º Anthony Hubert Berthou Qarat De Villafranca 16 - 45,48
  Prueba Nº09 1,30 m A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
José Díaz Vecino Quielam De Saro 0 - 59,31
Álvaro Sánchez-Arcilla Artiñano Diamant De Jompi 0 - 61,95
Alfonso Gredilla Pereda Rasta D'auge 0 - 62,64
Nathan Partouche Sabah Quasar Du Tonnerre 0 - 66,25
Luis Fernández Rey Esperanto Van Paemel 0 - 67,25
Carlos López-Fanjul Tartiere Velcom 0 - 67,8
Enrique Camiruaga Rueda Corexa 0 - 68,75
Juan Fernández Rey Tambour D&Apos;Elle 0 - 68,79
Otti Verdú Vidal Saptools Twiggy Ka 0 - 69,14
10º Alfonso Gredilla Pereda Simbad D' Auge 0 - 69,19
11º Estrat Mateu Vivas Ecoloco 0 - 70,59
12º Fernando Urrutia Cobaleda Nena Cc 0 - 73,92
13º Carlos López-Fanjul Tartiere Kattivo De Sauco 0 - 74,79
14º Sar Elena De Borbón Quant 0 - 77,11
15º Sofía Verdugo Svensson Boucheron Du Bois 2 - 84,18
16º Lucas Aguirre Torres Fannay White 4 - 70,16
17º Manuel Andrés Moya Fotingo 4 - 71,47
18º Eva Del Olmo Torremocha Fa De Salinas 4 - 72,75
19º Paula Nieto Carpio Hooligan 4 - 74,62
20º Enrique Camiruaga Rueda Erandio De Semilly 4 - 74,68
21º Lucía Rodríguez Sánchez De La Nieta Cedric 10 4 - 75,17
22º Cesar Bascones Pizarro Icharat Van T Welthof 4 - 75,17
23º Otti Verdú Vidal Princesse De Villafranca 4 - 75,48
24º Pablo Ugena Olias Coqueta 4 - 75,56
25º Alfonso Vázquez Aymerich Capirossi Yar 6 - 84,24
26º José Mª Marquiegui Diaz-Caneja Qualine de la Roque 7 - 89,51
27º Casilda Prado Abrisqueta Herbie Van Overis 9 - 82,31
28º José Mª Marquiegui Diaz-Caneja Beaujoulaix Van Uilenhof 9 - 98,26
29º Patricio Maldonado Maestre Quinoa De Marillet 12 - 74,03
30º Juan Fernández Rey Zamiro Van Herkenrode Z 15 - 88,13
31º Ignacio Rico De Santiago Piolin Jgf 16 - 76,67
32º José Díaz Vecino Don Diego Du Ronchy 25 - 80,48
37º Lucia Iriarte Muñoz-Seca Llalia De Buzalen R
38º Alejandro Entrecanales Marsans Wallance R
  Prueba Nº10 0,85 m A1 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Sandra Garcia Esin Cisne 0 - ET
  Fernando Diaz Hati Himperial 0 - ET
  Sara Ugena Olias Casiopea 0 - ET
  Álvaro Castro Román Chiperia 0 - ET
  Miriam Martinez Sulay De Olid 0 - ET
  David Lopez Cerro Bayardo 0 - ET
Martín Alonso Dubost Saartze 4 - ET
  Elena Santos Perez-Maura Sombra De San Tirso 4 - ET
  Prueba Nº11 1,05 m A1 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Enrique Camiruaga Rueda Nalon De Sauco 0 - ET
  Paul Hullerum Peachy Des Ibis 0 - ET
  Manuel Tereñez Camacho Nitaire 0 - ET
  Carmen Renedo Rembrant 0 - ET
  Coral Almagro Sánchez Gala De Ruyco 0 - ET
  Claudia Hernández Ababy 0 - ET
  Carolina Verdugo Connery 0 - ET
  Enzo Carlos Freudenthal 0 - ET
Patricia Urrutia Artiach Nik Vd Tojopehoeve Z 4 - ET
  Francisco Martín Díaz Hals El Rasillo 4 - ET
  Andrea Fernandez Bravo Ibane 4 - ET
  Leticia Ortiz Gutiérrez Jonkille Des Moisons 4 - ET
  Marta Renedo Vazal 4 - ET
  Almudena Crespo Ortiz Bomboy V H Luttel 4 - ET
  Ricardo Antequera Charro 4 - ET
16º Pedro Henrique Nascimento Quarland de la Mothe 5 - ET
17º Soledad María Ansaldo Miranda Joerak Tv 7 - ET
18º Enrique Camiruaga Rueda Nemo De Sauco 8 - ET
19º Casilda Mendez-Leon Ramírez Oboras La Manche 8 - ET
20º Katya Moreno Mora Zacateno 8 - ET
21º Alba De Saavedra Prats Victoria&Apos;S Secret De Geseq 16 - ET
  Prueba Nº12 4 Años Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Felipe Erez De Nardiz Donatella 0 - ET
  Vicente Garrido Chandler 0 - ET
  Hugo Aalvarez Amaro Scotta1985 Oju De Casavieja 0 - ET
  Enrique Camiruaga Rueda Viento De Capellán 0 - ET
Álvaro Castro Román Jordan 4 - ET
Ivan Hidalgo Jacare 5 - ET
Cristina Pinedo Sendagorta Top Hat Des Desig 5 - ET
Cristina Pinedo Sendagorta Mali 8 - ET
  Prueba Nº13 1,10 m A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Manuela Ridruejo Mendoza Jag D&Apos;Eglefin 0 - 34,6
Alejandra Botin Lehm Quindira Z 0 - 35,15
Bosco Castillejo Leal Muga Buzalen 0 - 35,57
Manuel Senra Chover Légolas 0 - 38,44
Ricardo López Carrera Repeinado De Duero 0 - 38,59
Aurora Sanz Urmeneta Di Saronno 0 - 39,44
Mercedes Sanchez-Pedreño Lord Levin 0 - 40,39
Borja Martin Fabiani Linox-K 0 - 40,4
María Ridruejo Mendoza Meredith M 0 - 40,72
10º Tamara Carreño Morilla Electric 0 - 40,87
11º Agatha Andrea Varela Lorenzo Lucky-H 0 - 41,7
12º Carmen Mateos De Urbina Drosso 0 - 42,79
13º Diana Marsá Lafarge Ciara 0 - 43,24
14º Maria Alvarez De Toledo Sea Breeze 0 - 44
15º Mercedes Sanchez-Pedreño Al-Exgreen 0 - 60,65
16º Alfonso Vázquez Aymerich Amelia 4 - 33,26
17º María Piqueras Bonet Gondulfe Ylc 4 - 33,26
18º Borja Martin Fabiani Ideal Del Maset 4 - 34,91
19º Marta Perez Lozano Chin Chin Coco 4 - 38,21
20º Luis Fernández Rey Qatar 4 - 38,33
21º Juan Luis Castillejo Bermudez De Castro Penelope Glamour 4 - 40,79
22º Cristina Pascual Sánchez Naranja 4 - 41,16
23º Carlos Rodriguez Diaz Baby Blue 4 - 41,89
24º Alfonso Gredilla Pereda Cocktail D'auge 4 - 44,52
25º Pilar Mateos De Urbina Varedo Du Ru 5 - 48,1
26º Mariola Zaccagnini Izquierdo As De Tm 5 - 50,31
27º Susana Aguado Espinosa Odelot Drum 5 - 51,09
28º Pilar Mateos De Urbina Nolwen Alia Z 6 - 55,03
29º Isidro Castillejo Bermudez De Castro Vandadel 7 - 58,21
30º Antonio Rubio Pastor Durham 8 - 38,66
31º Noelia Bayarri Moore Elixir D&Apos;Amour 8 - 40,48
32º Pilar Mateos De Urbina Univers D'Aure 8 - 44,82
33º Jose Maria Blanco Gonzalez Hipican Com Cero Du Rozel 8 - 46,22
34º Lucas Aguirre Maria Bonita 8 - 63,74
35º Maria Nieto Kassius B 10 - 53,97
36º Manuel Tereñez Camacho Mister Digger 12 - 42,58
37º Natalia Amoros Gonzalez King Of Herranet 16 - 45,04
38º Alfonso Vázquez Aymerich Lindossi 17 - 48,07
39º Anthony Hubert Berthou Ayre De Villafranca 17 - 49,53
40º Victoria Noriega Rodeo Des Muraillais 19 - 41,01
41º Maria Ques Mena Fugano Van De Rispen E
42º Dolores Castillejo Muñoz Ritz De Ganex E
43º Gabriel Alemany Antolín Fragonard El Rasillo E
44º Marta Perez Lozano Clay-Yar E
  Prueba Nº14 5 Años Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Ricardo Jurado Narváez La Ribereña 0 - 45,44
Enrique Porta Bereciartúa Calisto Des Forets 0 - 49,44
Ricardo Jurado Narváez Falua Jr 4 - 41,6
Álvaro Castro Román Savoy 4 - 44,6
Francisco Martín Díaz Holisca Dp 4 - 46,38
Luis Fernández Rey Bolt 4 - 48,42
Vicente Garrido Chenara-R 4 - 49,18
Antonio Sanchez-Pedreño Jayena Eelc 5 - 52,73
Luis Fernández Gil-Fournier Linaza De Ibio 8 - 67,75
10º Lucas Aguirre Torres Cash Du Rozel 12 - 48,18
11º Inés Fernandez Maris 12 - 49,62
12º Alejandro Mrquez Galobardes Fantina Del Castañar 13 - 53,02
13º Paula Ortiz Alquezar Cashmire 14 - 60,9
14º Carlos Frehudental Pascual Nabab De Llamosas 18 - 54,46
15º Jesús María Santos Chozas Cheroki 22 - 58
  Prueba Nº15 1,25 m A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Mario Rotllant Daurella Cerano 0 - 63,26
Francisco Martín Díaz Queendom 0 - 66,07
Borja Martin Fabiani Icona del Maset 0 - 66,11
Luis Cabanas Godino Cashmir 0 - 66,21
Lucia Iriarte Muñoz-Seca Llalia De Buzalen 0 - 67,39
Luis Fernández Rey Urano De Velle 0 - 68,05
Felipe Perez De Nardiz Xijota 0 - 68,69
Rodrigo Fernandez Sanchez Calea 8 0 - 69,16
Luis Fernández Rey Diacenta 0 - 69,28
10º Ignacio Rico De Santiago Piolin Jgf 0 - 70,82
11º Maria Lopez De La Vara Eye Candy W 0 - 70,92
12º Guillermo Prieto Alabama 0 - 74,57
13º Carmen Jiménez Cordón Barnaby 0 - 74,65
14º Carolina Marsa Wamsteker Clindillo 0 - 75,69
15º Noelia Matellano Vallejo Hugo 1 - 76,59
16º Elena Valero Galaz Hipican Com Qualoubet De Laume 1 - 76,91
17º Luis Cabanas Godino Atoma 1 - 79,29
18º Iciar Aznar Cubillo Carlton 14 2 - 81,36
19º Alejandro Márquez Galobardes Devil 2 - 84
20º Marcos Haas Pró Laseñorita Buzalen 4 - 61,62
21º Alice Alonso Dubost Negón CC 4 - 61,98
22º Pedro Antonio Mateos Bernaldez Gattusa De Sorribas 4 - 65,32
23º José María Blanco Hipican Com Plasanso 4 - 68,04
24º Alfonso Vázquez Aymerich Capirossi Yar 4 - 68,99
25º Maria Pinedo Sendagorta Windsor H 4 - 69,95
26º Ignacio Noain Gascon Lid De Quijas 4 - 70,29
27º Cristina Pinedo Sendagorta Chanel Nº 5 4 - 70,33
28º Jimena Gómez Carreño Abrego 4 - 72,53
29º José Mª Marquiegui Diaz-Caneja Qualine de la Roque 4 - 72,96
30º Inés Hernández Yanguas Eternity 4 - 73,52
31º Sofía Verdugo Svensson Boucheron Du Bois 4 - 75,11
32º Vicente Garrido Martín Alcantara Dosville 4 - 75,58
33º Teresa Blázquez Abascal Go For It 5 - 77,98
34º Eva Del Olmo Torremocha Azzurra 5 - 79,95
35º Ignacio Ridruejo Timbal Carlando for President 6 - 84
36º Antonio Sanchez-Pedreño Baldatus 7 - 84,23
37º Laurent Isnard Campos Andel Boy De Libersart 8 - 64,9
38º Rubén De Diego Sanz Cumanaa De Mies 8 - 70,82
39º Ana Carrasco y Fonseca Elegance De Buzalen 8 - 71,67
40º Borja Martin Fabiani A- Klasse 8 - 74,08
41º Ricardo Antequera Regalado Don Rosario 8 - 75,46
42º Maria Nieto Jaque A Buzalen 8 - 88,25
43º Alfonso Vázquez Aymerich Griselda Z 8 - 91,68
44º Carlos López-Fanjul Tartiere Best Of Tillard 9 - 77,04
45º José María Soler Adell Porn Star De Geseq 9 - 78,16
46º Cristina Toda Aldo 9 - 79,81
47º Ignacio Santiago Llorente Kafir De Quijas 10 - 82,31
48º Maria Asua Vilchez Camigo 12 - 68,01
49º Francisco Martín Díaz Chillida Rasillo 12 - 73,42
50º Pablo Ugena Olias Coqueta 12 - 74,05
51º Dolores Castillejo Muñoz Conkiki 12 - 74,79
52º Carla Nuño Baronet 12 - 74,86
53º Jessica Longley Fernanz Iguazu Yar 12 - 105,33
54º Casilda Prado Abrisqueta Herbie Van Overis 13 - 76,87
55º Eduardo Márquez García Elco 13 - 77,96
56º Ramón Muñoz de las Casas Carisma Deval 16 - 64,24
57º Manuel Andrés Moya Hingret 16 - 70,63
58º Rubén De Diego Sanz Linda DC 16 - 91,35
59º Ana Rubio Fernández Quitus Platiere 19 - 86,63
60º Lucía Deusto Piña Electro E
61º Carlota Alonso Martínez-Piñeiro Romeo De Tourtoulou E
62º Carmen Hernández Yanguas Up To You D'Acherontr E
  Prueba Nº16 6 Años Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Enrique Camiruaga Rueda Vintage 0 - 72,24
Fernando Urrutia Cobaleda Pibon Cc 0 - 72,4
Anthony Hubert Berthou Quartago De Villafranca 0 - 78,71
Alfonso Salguero Rebolledo Docecalles 4 - 71,51
Rodrigo Bourbon Gazelle B 4 - 72,79
Anthony Hubert Berthou Qarat De Villafranca 4 - 75,94
Enrique Camiruaga Rueda Skyfall 8 - 72,52
Álvaro Castro Román Kitchen De Al Manchara 9 - 82,13
Francisco Martín Díaz George 13 - 80,4
10º Sergio Collado Rodrigo Apricot Fpa 16 - 77,17
  Prueba Nº17 Gran Premio 1,35 m Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Enrique Camiruaga Rueda Corexa 0/0 - 43,29
Estrat Mateu Vivas Ecoloco 0/0 - 44,88
Alfonso Gredilla Pereda Simbad D' Auge 0/0 - 46,61
Fernando Urrutia Cobaleda Nena Cc 0/4 - 41,39
Enrique Camiruaga Rueda Erandio De Semilly 0/4 - 42,17
Alfonso Gredilla Pereda Rasta D'auge 0/4 - 42,7
Paula Nieto Carpio Hooligan 0/4 - 44,36
Carlos López-Fanjul Tartiere Kattivo De Sauco 0/E
Álvaro Sánchez-Arcilla Artiñano Diamant De Jompi 4 - 74,9
10º Lucía Rodríguez Sánchez De La Nieta Cedric 10 4 - 75,12
11º Eva Del Olmo Torremocha Fa De Salinas 4 - 76,07
12º Alfonso Arango Lasaosa Tiberian 4 - 76,1
13º Juan Fernández Rey Zamiro Van Herkenrode Z 5 - 82,06
14º Nathan Partouche Sabah Quasar Du Tonnerre 8 - 73,9
15º José Díaz Vecino Quielam De Saro 8 - 76,6
16º Carlos López-Fanjul Tartiere Velcom 8 - 78,11
17º Lucas Aguirre Torres Fannay White 8 - 79,41
18º Manuel Andrés Moya Fotingo 9 - 81,67
19º José Díaz Vecino Don Diego Du Ronchy 10 - 85,31
20º Juan Fernández Rey Tambour D&Apos;Elle 12 - 70,86
21º Rodrigo Fernandez Sanchez Calea 8 12 - 75,66
22º Alejandro Entrecanales Marsans Wallance 12 - 78,19
23º Jose Maria Marquieri Diaz Beau Jolars Van Huilenhoff 20 - 79,9
24º Cesar Bascones Pizarro Icharat Van T Welthof 24 - 94,89
25º Patricio Maldonado Maestre Quinoa De Marillet E
26º Luis Fernández Rey Esperanto Van Paemel R