Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

21/09/2017
LGT (XIV), Roma (Italia)

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nš01 1,15 m 2 Fases (CSI 2*) Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Serge Varsano (Fra) Luca Toni 0 - 35,67
Silvano Meier (Sui) Rapsodia In Blue 0 - 38,98
Serge Varsano (Fra) Urbino Du Genestel 0 - 40,53
Alicia Store (Gbr) Capellini II 0 - 41,92
Paola Portelli (Ita) Ephorus De Mars 0 - 45,3
Alicia Store (Gbr) Uriko Van Sint Antoniushoeve 1 - 47,69
Milena-Maria Pappa (Gre) Idole De Roulard 4 - 42,08
Sarah Rose Berg (Usa) Jarnac de Guldenboom 4 - 42,1
Sevil Sabanci (Tur) Bachelor 6 - 53,04
10º Alexia Apostolescu (Rou) Jolette V Donkhoev 8 - 37,39
11º Tiziano Barea (Ita) Cabalero Z 9 - 47,08
  Prueba Nš02 1,30 m 2 Fases (CSI 2*) Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Guido Grimaldi (Ita) Lordana Rzh 0 - 35,8
Age Dagfinn Eide Askeland (Nor) Calido Boy 0 - 36,33
Inigo Lopez De La Osa Escribano (Esp) Gesa 0 - 37,63
Vanessa Barea (Ita) Chadossa 0 - 38
Ricardo Doldan (Arg) Dingo de Amoranda 0 - 41,22
Inigo Lopez de la Osa Franco (Esp) Rodin la Gaffeliere 0 - 43,15
Anna Szary Ziebicka (Pol) Luciano 0 - 43,86
Georgina Harvey (Aus) Campino 344 0 - 44,87
Jonathan Ding (Can) Editor 0 - 46,03
10º Guillaume Canet (Fra) Wouest De Cantraie Z 1 - 47,04
11º Sevil Sabanci (Tur) Siec Colour Me White 1 - 47,93
12º Sh Hasan Bin Rashid Al Khalifa (Brn) Don't Touch it M 1 - 48,11
13º Flaminia Straumann (Sui) Van Helsing 1 - 48,89
14º Bartosz Adamus (Pol) Fontaine Blue Ckv 1 - 49,05
15º Mike Kawai (Jpn) Ragtime Rouge 4 - 41,79
  Nicola Pohl (Ale) Cavas Toftegard 4 - 41,79
17º Claire Chaix (Fra) Emilion van't Schaaphof 4 - 42,59
18º Inigo Lopez de la Osa Franco (Esp) Harley 4 - 43,43
19º Jeanne Sadran (Fra) Josephine v Bisschop 4 - 44,31
20º Tess Carmichael (Gbr) Bangle Sr 4 - 45,79
21º Nicole Cereseto (Ita) Hymne D'o 4 - 46,74
22º Fabio Mazzarella (Ven) Update 4 - 47
23º Velia Angelini (Ita) Ultrachic Di Villagana 8 - 46,38
24º Georgina Harvey (Aus) Moeskaers Quattro 9 - 50,57
25º Fabio Mazzarella (Ven) Kleons Cayenne 12 - 62,11
26º Bartosz Adamus (Pol) Duke G 15 - 58,84
27º Elias Artoul (Isr) Espri 26 - 52,34
28º Princess Lama Bint Turki (Ksa) Concept E
  Cecilia Zavattaro (Ita) Golden Del Poggioco E
30º Milena-Maria Pappa (Gre) Unato R
  Prueba Nš03 1,35 m 2 Fases (CSI 2*) Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Johan-Sebastian Gulliksen (Nor) Via v Karmenhoek Z 0 - 34,44
Guido Grimaldi (Ita) Unit 2 0 - 35,2
Massimo Tonali (Ita) Kondi Randi 0 - 35,35
Ignace Philips (Bel) Izmir Van De Baeyenne 0 - 36,42
Maartje Verberckmoes (Bel) Arco D' Obercourt 0 - 36,99
Sandrine Berger (Sui) Calgary Xi 0 - 37,2
Michal Ziebicki (Pol) Helios van de Noordhevel 0 - 37,84
Giovanni Sapuppo (Ita) Collinus 0 - 38,08
  Licinio Grossi (Ita) Fabulous 0 - 38,08
10º Tess Carmichael (Gbr) Atlantis Pp Z 0 - 39,3
11º Jonathan Ding (Can) Super Micke 0 - 39,98
12º Flaminia Straumann (Sui) Cupido Z 0 - 41,32
13º Paris Sellon (Usa) Dasino 0 - 42,04
14º Vittoria Fuser (Ita) Uriane De Fussigny 0 - 44,17
15º Nicola Pohl (Ale) Copain Hd 1 - 47,19
16º Maartje Verberckmoes (Bel) Jugano Van De Vosberg 1 - 48,45
17º Jessica Springsteen (Usa) Cynar V 2 - 54,53
18º Princess Lama Bint Turki (Ksa) Blinky Bill 6 2 - 54,72
19º Jeanne Sadran (Fra) Ad Reflet d'Azif 4 - 34,84
20º Sh Hasan Bin Rashid Al Khalifa (Brn) Hbr Radio Saint Clair 4 - 37,29
21º Guillaume Canet (Fra) Babeche 4 - 38,55
22º Natalia Czernik (Pol) Quasi De Kergane 4 - 38,72
23º Giovanni Sapuppo (Ita) Hidalgo 4 - 39,49
24º Adriano Di Canto (Ita) Taormina 4 - 41,58
25º Ignace Philips (Bel) Victorio Des Grez 4 - 44,65
26º Matilde Borromeo (Ita) Adavante 4 - 45,36
27º Johan-Sebastian Gulliksen (Nor) Quiet Easy 4 4 - 45,85
28º Elias Artoul (Isr) Va Tout 5 - 47,63
29º Julia Lynch (Aus) Copabella Vegas 5 - 50,99
30º Sadri Fegaier (Fra) Ivoor van't Paradijs 6 - 51,53
31º Massimo Tonali (Ita) Divoli 6 - 51,63
32º Julia Tops (Can) Sire One 8 - 46,93
33º Adriano Di Canto (Ita) C'est Moi De L'obstination 9 - 47,31
34º Sadri Fegaier (Fra) Comtesse V Ertsenhof Z 9 - 49,38
35º Inigo Lopez De La Osa Escribano (Esp) Sultan de Beaufour 10 - 53,36
36º Giulia Maggiulli (Ita) Taletto 12 - 45,91
37º Edoardo Muchetti (Ita) Boemerang 14 - 52,03
  Prueba Nš04 1,15 m A2 (CSI 2*) Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Silvano Meier (Sui) Rapsodia In Blue 0 - 54.42
Eugenio Grimaldi (Ita) Quando 35 0 - 54.59
Serge Varsano (Fra) Luca Toni 0 - 57.38
Serge Varsano (Fra) Urbino Du Genestel 0 - 65.05
Paola Portelli (Ita) Ephorus De Mars 0 - 68.13
Tiziano Barea (Ita) Cabalero Z 0 - 68.83
Alicia Store (Gbr) Uriko Van Sint Antoniushoeve 0 - 68.84
Alicia Store (Gbr) Capellini II 0 - 69.83
Milena-Maria Pappa (Gre) Idole De Roulard 0 - 72.64
10º Princess Lama Bint Turki (Ksa) Concept 2 - 85.09
11º Sevil Sabanci (Tur) Bachelor 4 - 76.75
12º Alexia Apostolescu (Rou) Jolette V Donkhoev E
  Prueba Nš05 1,30 m A2 (CSI 2*) Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Eugenio Grimaldi (Ita) Hurricaine Van De Fruitkorf 0 - 65.61
Age Dagfinn Eide Askeland (Nor) Calido Boy 0 - 69.05
Maartje Verberckmoes (Bel) Arco D' Obercourt 0 - 69.71
Tess Carmichael (Gbr) Bangle Sr 0 - 72.31
Flaminia Straumann (Sui) Cupido Z 0 - 72.33
Inigo Lopez De La Osa Escribano (Esp) Gesa 0 - 72.37
Jonathan Ding (Can) Super Micke 0 - 74.30
Giovanni Sapuppo (Ita) Hidalgo 0 - 76.94
Guillaume Canet (Fra) Wouest De Cantraie Z 0 - 79.88
10º Fabio Mazzarella (Ven) Update 1 - 80.66
11º Sevil Sabanci (Tur) Siec Colour Me White 2 - 84.99
12º Jeanne Sadran (Fra) Josephine v Bisschop 4 - 70.01
13º Matilde Borromeo (Ita) Adavante 4 - 72.22
14º Ricardo Doldan (Arg) Dingo de Amoranda 4 - 74.27
15º Adriano Di Canto (Ita) Taormina 4 - 75.08
16º Jonathan Ding (Can) Editor 4 - 77.36
17º Sh Hasan Bin Rashid Al Khalifa (Brn) Don't Touch it M 4 - 77.45
18º Bartosz Adamus (Pol) Fontaine Blue Ckv 4 - 77.89
19º Nicole Cereseto (Ita) Hymne D'o 4 - 78.82
20º Inigo Lopez de la Osa Franco (Esp) Harley 4 - 79.69
21º Ignace Philips (Bel) Victorio Des Grez 4 - 79.77
22º Inigo Lopez de la Osa Franco (Esp) Rodin la Gaffeliere 4 - 79.84
23º Elias Artoul (Isr) Espri 4 - 95.20
24º Massimo Tonali (Ita) Divoli 5 - 82.61
25º Giulia Maggiulli (Ita) Taletto 5 - 82.97
26º Anna Szary Ziebicka (Pol) Luciano 6 - 85.11
27º Georgina Harvey (Aus) Moeskaers Quattro 7 - 90.75
28º Matilde Borromeo (Ita) Deante 8 - 72.28
29º Sh Hasan Bin Rashid Al Khalifa (Brn) Hbr Radio Saint Clair 8 - 74.34
30º Milena-Maria Pappa (Gre) Unato 8 - 75.01
31º Mike Kawai (Jpn) Ragtime Rouge 8 - 94.43
32º Nicola Pohl (Ale) Cavas Toftegard 9 - 83.66
33º Bartosz Adamus (Pol) Duke G 10 - 101.59
34º Claire Chaix (Fra) Emilion van't Schaaphof 12 - 78.55
35º Alexia Apostolescu (Rou) Quiriana 12 - 94.97
36º Velia Angelini (Ita) Ultrachic Di Villagana 15 - 105.40
37º Sarah Rose Berg (Usa) Jarnac de Guldenboom 18 - 101.19
38º Georgina Harvey (Aus) Campino 344 E
39º Fabio Mazzarella (Ven) Kleons Cayenne R
  Cecilia Zavattaro (Ita) Golden Del Poggioco R
  Guido Grimaldi (Ita) Lordana Rzh R
  Prueba Nš06 1,45 m 2 Fases (CSI 5*) Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Martin Fuchs (Sui) Cristo 0/0 - 26,25
Peder Fredricson (Sue) H&M Carat Desire 0/0 - 26,33
John Whitaker (Gbr) Argento 0/0 - 26,92
Danielle Goldstein (Isr) Lizziemary 0/0 - 28,47
Geir Gulliksen (Nor) Seringat 0/0 - 28,94
Roger Yves Bost (Fra) Pegase Du Murier 0/0 - 29,35
Lauren Hough (Usa) Adare 0/0 - 29,69
Giulia Martinengo Marquet (Ita) Kiwi Kick 0/0 - 29,7
Janika Sprunger (Sui) Bacardi Vdl 0/0 - 31,76
10º Eric Lamaze (Can) Coco Bongo 0/0 - 31,86
11º Simon Delestre (Fra) Hermes Ryan 0/0 - 32,78
12º Marco Kutscher (Ale) Balermo 0/4 - 27,6
13º Bronislav Chudyba (Svk) Balouness 0/4 - 28,67
14º Gerco Schroder (Hol) Glock's Dobelensky 0/4 - 30,71
15º Bassem Mohammed (Qat) Argelith Squid 0/4 - 34,46
16º Nayel Nassar (Egy) Lordan 1 - 52,06
17º Marlon Modolo Zanotelli (Bra) Extra Van Essene 1 - 52,12
18º Paolo Paini (Ita) Ottava Meraviglia Di Ca' San G 1 - 52,16
19º David Will (Ale) Monodie H 1 - 52,32
20º Alberto Zorzi (Ita) Contanga 3 1 - 52,36
21º Max Kuhner (Aut) Cornet Kalua 1 - 52,71
22º Marcus Ehning (Ale) Funky Fred 1 - 52,79
23º Daniel Deusser (Ale) Cornet 1 - 52,85
24º Ben Maher (Gbr) Mtf Madame X 1 - 52,87
25º Ludger Beerbaum (Ale) Chacon 1 - 52,97
26º Kevin Jochems (Hol) Alcazar Sitte 1 - 53,24
27º Evelina Tovek (Sue) Beezie 1 - 53,64
28º Kevin Staut (Fra) For Joy van'T Zorgvliet Hdc 1 - 53,95
29º Sheikh Ali Al Thani (Qat) Carolina 31 1 - 54,14
30º Darragh Kenny (Irl) Go Easy De Muze 1 - 54,82
31º Athina Onassis (Gre) Cinsey 2 - 59,27
32º Scott Brash (Gbr) Ursula XII 3 - 61,77
33º Gianni Govoni (Ita) Winn Winn 4 - 47,71
34º Luigi Polesello (Ita) Farao van't Vennehof 4 - 51,27
35º Emily Moffitt (Gbr) Harriri 4 - 51,45
36º Eric Van Der Vleuten (Hol) Zigali P S 4 - 51,52
37º Emanuele Gaudiano (Ita) Caspar 232 4 - 64,47
38º Jane Richard Philips (Sui) Dieudonne De Guldenboom 5 - 52,2
39º Edwina Tops-Alexander (Aus) Sirius du Granit 5 - 52,49
40º Julien Epaillard (Fra) Instit de Jucaso 5 - 52,89
41º Anna Kellnerova (Cze) Giljandro van den Bosrand 5 - 52,91
42º Cian O'Connor (Irl) Callisto 5 - 53,6
43º Denis Lynch (Irl) RMF Echo 6 - 56,19
44º Lillie Keenan (Usa) Super Sox 6 - 57,95
45º Leopold Van Asten (Hol) Vdl Groep Beauty 6 - 58,97
46º Carlos Enrique Lopez Lizarazo (Col) Cuplandra 6 - 59,59
47º Harrie Smolders (Hol) Capital Colnardo 8 - 64,38
48º Lorenzo De Luca (Ita) Halifax van het Kluizebos 8 - 65,76
49º Philip Houston (Ale) Chaquilot 9 - 54,83
50º Kerry Mc Cahill (Usa) Charly Chaplin S 10 - 74,04
51º Jose Alfredo Hernandez Ortega (Mex) Grupo Prom Carla Columna 12 - 51,24
52º Sergio Álvarez Moya (Esp) Luchino 13 - 55,4
53º Pilar Lucrecia Cordon (Esp) Trix Trax 19 - 95,6
54º Maikel Van Der Vleuten (Hol) Vdl Groep Verdi Tn R
  Prueba Nš07 1,50 m A2 + Desempate (CSI 5*) Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Marlon Modolo Zanotelli (Bra) Celena VDL 0/0 - 37,86
Leopold Van Asten (Hol) VDL Groep Miss Untouchable 0/0 - 39,46
Julien Epaillard (Fra) Usual Suspect D'Auge 0/4 - 38,76
Marcus Ehning (Ale) Comme Il Faut 0/4 - 39,13
Max Kuhner (Aut) Chardonnay 79 0/4 - 39,97
Emily Moffitt (Gbr) Hilfiger van de Olmenhoeve 0/8 - 44,68
Alberto Zorzi (Ita) Fair Light Van T Heike 0/NP
Bronislav Chudyba (Svk) Zapria 1 - 82,23
Emanuele Gaudiano (Ita) Chalou 1 - 82,27
10º Marco Kutscher (Ale) Clenur 1 - 83,45
11º Sheikh Ali Al Thani (Qat) First Devision 1 - 83,73
12º Giulia Martinengo Marquet (Ita) Fine Edition 1 - 84,87
13º Simon Delestre (Fra) Chesall Zimequest 4 - 78,19
14º Denis Lynch (Irl) Rmf Bella Baloubet 4 - 79,01
15º Ben Maher (Gbr) Don Vito 4 - 79,21
16º Lillie Keenan (Usa) Fibonacci 17 4 - 79,47
17º Harrie Smolders (Hol) Don Vhp Z 4 - 79,73
18º Darragh Kenny (Irl) Team de Coquerie 4 - 80,8
19º Janika Sprunger (Sui) Aris Cms 4 - 81,02
20º Daniel Deusser (Ale) Tobago Z 4 - 81,28
21º Eric Van Der Vleuten (Hol) Wunschkind 19 4 - 81,35
22º Maikel Van Der Vleuten (Hol) VDL Groep Quatro 4 - 81,38
23º Nayel Nassar (Egy) Hija van Strokapelleken 4 - 81,74
24º Eric Lamaze (Can) Chacco Kid 4 - 81,75
25º Cian O'Connor (Irl) Skyhorse 5 - 82,95
26º Lauren Hough (Usa) Quantas 15 5 - 83,1
27º Pilar Lucrecia Cordon (Esp) Goriana Van Klapscheut 5 - 83,46
28º Jose Alfredo Hernandez Ortega (Mex) Grupo Prom Rahmannshof Before 5 - 83,89
29º Edwina Tops-Alexander (Aus) California 5 - 84,74
30º Athina Onassis (Gre) MHS Going Global 7 - 91,18
31º Bassem Mohammed (Qat) Gunder 8 - 79,52
32º Martin Fuchs (Sui) Cristo 8 - 80,3
33º Peder Fredricson (Sue) H&M Christian K 8 - 81,27
34º Christian Ahlmann (Ale) Colorit 9 - 82,06
35º Ludger Beerbaum (Ale) Chiara 9 - 82,4
36º Geir Gulliksen (Nor) Edesa S Banjan 9 - 83,78
37º Anna Kellnerova (Cze) Classic 9 - 84,02
38º Jane Richard Philips (Sui) Calinesse de Guldenboom 9 - 84,53
39º Luigi Polesello (Ita) Panama Tame 9 - 84,87
40º John Whitaker (Gbr) Crumley 10 - 86,23
41º Scott Brash (Gbr) Hello Forever 10 - 87,56
42º Carlos Enrique Lopez Lizarazo (Col) Ulhane De Conde 10 - 89,3
43º Roger Yves Bost (Fra) Sunshine Du Phare 12 - 79,34
44º Danielle Goldstein (Isr) Caspar 213 12 - 81,07
45º Paolo Paini (Ita) Ten Ten 12 - 81,51
46º Philip Houston (Ale) Ulane Belmaniere 13 - 82,7
47º Gianni Govoni (Ita) Queen 2000 Z 13 - 83,34
48º Piergiorgio Bucci (Ita) Diesel Gp Du Bois Madame 13 - 84,32
49º Evelina Tovek (Sue) Castello 194 15 - 90,28
50º Kevin Jochems (Hol) Captain Cooper 16 - 80,99
51º Sergio Álvarez Moya (Esp) Luchino 16 - 81,93
52º Abdel Said (Egy) Siec Captain Future Z 17 - 83,18
53º Kevin Staut (Fra) Vendome D'anchat Hdc 18 - 87,23
54º Gerco Schroder (Hol) Cenzo 18 - 87,73
55º Kerry Mc Cahill (Usa) Vatson Sitte 18 - 88,12
56º Lorenzo De Luca (Ita) Limestone Grey R
  David Will (Ale) Cento Du Rouet R
  Prueba Nš08 1,30 m A2 + Desempate (CSI 2*) Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Age Dagfinn Eide Askeland (Nor) Calido Boy 0/0 - 36,15
Flaminia Straumann (Sui) Cupido Z 0/0 - 38,12
Tess Carmichael (Gbr) Bangle Sr 0/0 - 40,03
Giulia Maggiulli (Ita) Taletto 0/0 - 42,96
Sevil Sabanci (Tur) Siec Colour Me White 0/4 - 45,47
Fabio Mazzarella (Ven) Update 0/4 - 47,65
Bartosz Adamus (Pol) Fontaine Blue Ckv 0/8 - 40,85
Velia Angelini (Ita) Ultrachic Di Villagana 0/8 - 40,97
Ricardo Doldan (Arg) Dingo de Amoranda 0/8 - 41,01
10º Giovanni Sapuppo (Ita) Hidalgo 1 - 74,05
11º Mike Kawai (Jpn) Ragtime Rouge 1 - 74,94
12º Georgina Harvey (Aus) Moeskaers Quattro 2 - 78,52
13º Inigo Lopez de la Osa Franco (Esp) Rodin la Gaffeliere 4 - 65,26
14º Inigo Lopez de la Osa Franco (Esp) Harley 4 - 65,97
15º Milena-Maria Pappa (Gre) Unato 4 - 67,04
16º Eugenio Grimaldi (Ita) Quando 35 4 - 67,57
17º Nicole Cereseto (Ita) Hymne D'o 4 - 67,91
18º Jeanne Sadran (Fra) Josephine v Bisschop 4 - 69,1
19º Sh Hasan Bin Rashid Al Khalifa (Brn) Hbr Radio Saint Clair 4 - 70,75
20º Claire Chaix (Fra) Emilion van't Schaaphof 4 - 70,89
21º Nicola Pohl (Ale) Cavas Toftegard 4 - 71,39
22º Guillaume Canet (Fra) Wouest De Cantraie Z 4 - 72,46
23º Elias Artoul (Isr) Espri 4 - 72,79
24º Guido Grimaldi (Ita) Lordana Rzh 8 - 66,1
25º Inigo Lopez De La Osa Escribano (Esp) Gesa 8 - 66,22
26º Anna Szary Ziebicka (Pol) Luciano 8 - 69,5
27º Maartje Verberckmoes (Bel) Arco D' Obercourt 8 - 69,75
28º Alexia Apostolescu (Rou) Quiriana 8 - 70,09
29º Georgina Harvey (Aus) Campino 344 13 - 109,97
30º Sarah Rose Berg (Usa) Jarnac de Guldenboom 16 - 72,69
31º Alexia Apostolescu (Rou) Jolette V Donkhoev E
  Matilde Borromeo (Ita) Deante E
33º Bartosz Adamus (Pol) Duke G R
  Prueba Nš09 1,40 m A2 (CSI 2*) Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Johan-Sebastian Gulliksen (Nor) Via v Karmenhoek Z 0 - 54,73
Paris Sellon (Usa) Dasino 0 - 56,9
Nicola Pohl (Ale) Copain Hd 0 - 60,16
Jeanne Sadran (Fra) Ad Reflet d'Azif 0 - 60,77
Giovanni Sapuppo (Ita) Collinus 0 - 64,4
Maartje Verberckmoes (Bel) Jugano Van De Vosberg 0 - 65,39
Guillaume Canet (Fra) Babeche 0 - 65,89
Vanessa Barea (Ita) Chadossa 0 - 66,19
Julia Lynch (Aus) Copabella Vegas 0 - 71,29
10º Ignace Philips (Bel) Victorio Des Grez 4 - 56,6
11º Johan-Sebastian Gulliksen (Nor) Quiet Easy 4 4 - 57,04
12º Massimo Tonali (Ita) Kondi Randi 4 - 57,74
13º Ignace Philips (Bel) Izmir Van De Baeyenne 4 - 58,81
14º Sandrine Berger (Sui) Calgary Xi 4 - 59,65
15º Licinio Grossi (Ita) Fabulous 4 - 59,81
16º Inigo Lopez De La Osa Escribano (Esp) Sultan de Beaufour 4 - 60,3
17º Natalia Czernik (Pol) Quasi De Kergane 4 - 62,14
18º Jonathan Ding (Can) Super Micke 4 - 63,75
19º Jonathan Ding (Can) Editor 4 - 64,31
20º Julia Tops (Can) Sire One 4 - 67,99
21º Flaminia Straumann (Sui) Van Helsing 4 - 70,53
22º Michal Ziebicki (Pol) Helios van de Noordhevel 6 - 79,37
23º Vittoria Fuser (Ita) Uriane De Fussigny 8 - 66,24
24º Sh Hasan Bin Rashid Al Khalifa (Brn) Don't Touch it M 8 - 70,04
25º Elias Artoul (Isr) Va Tout 8 - 71,86
26º Princess Lama Bint Turki (Ksa) Blinky Bill 6 10 - 78,48
27º Tess Carmichael (Gbr) Atlantis Pp Z 10 - 78,93
28º Adriano Di Canto (Ita) Taormina 12 - 65,76
29º Eugenio Grimaldi (Ita) Hurricaine Van De Fruitkorf 12 - 66,98
30º Adriano Di Canto (Ita) C'est Moi De L'obstination 12 - 67,69
31º Matilde Borromeo (Ita) Adavante 13 - 88,45
32º Sadri Fegaier (Fra) Ivoor van't Paradijs 14 - 77,12
33º Guido Grimaldi (Ita) Unit 2 16 - 69,32
34º Edoardo Muchetti (Ita) Boemerang 16 - 69,56
35º Sadri Fegaier (Fra) Comtesse V Ertsenhof Z 21 - 90,51
36º Massimo Tonali (Ita) Divoli E
  Prueba Nš10 1,55 m A2 (CSI 5*) Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Eric Lamaze (Can) Chacco Kid 0 - 68,61
Scott Brash (Gbr) Hello Forever 0 - 69,4
Roger Yves Bost (Fra) Pegase Du Murier 0 - 71,55
Martin Fuchs (Sui) Clooney 51 0 - 74,37
Evelina Tovek (Sue) Castello 194 0 - 74,39
Lorenzo De Luca (Ita) Halifax van het Kluizebos 0 - 74,48
Harrie Smolders (Hol) Don Vhp Z 0 - 76,33
Abdel Said (Egy) Jumpy van de Hermitage 0 - 77,29
Denis Lynch (Irl) RMF Echo 0 - 77,7
10º Cian O'Connor (Irl) Skyhorse 0 - 78,35
11º Emily Moffitt (Gbr) Hilfiger van de Olmenhoeve 1 - 79,46
12º Athina Onassis (Gre) MHS Going Global 3 - 87,2
13º Marcus Ehning (Ale) Comme Il Faut 4 - 70,73
14º Carlos Enrique Lopez Lizarazo (Col) Cuplandra 4 - 71,18
15º Sergio Álvarez Moya (Esp) Carlo 273 4 - 71,3
16º Darragh Kenny (Irl) Team de Coquerie 4 - 71,58
17º Kevin Staut (Fra) For Joy van'T Zorgvliet Hdc 4 - 72,52
18º Emanuele Gaudiano (Ita) Chalou 4 - 74,74
19º Peder Fredricson (Sue) H&M Christian K 4 - 75,58
20º Max Kuhner (Aut) Chardonnay 79 4 - 76,72
21º Janika Sprunger (Sui) Bacardi Vdl 4 - 77,48
22º Danielle Goldstein (Isr) Lizziemary 4 - 77,68
23º Marco Kutscher (Ale) Clenur 4 - 78,75
24º Luigi Polesello (Ita) Panama Tame 5 - 82,04
25º John Whitaker (Gbr) Argento 8 - 73,49
26º Daniel Deusser (Ale) Cornet 8 - 74,52
27º Ben Maher (Gbr) Don Vito 8 - 74,56
28º Simon Delestre (Fra) Hermes Ryan 8 - 74,66
29º Leopold Van Asten (Hol) Vdl Groep Beauty 8 - 75,05
30º Piergiorgio Bucci (Ita) Ugano De Coquerie 8 - 75,93
31º Alberto Zorzi (Ita) Fair Light Van T Heike 8 - 76,02
32º Edwina Tops-Alexander (Aus) California 8 - 76,5
33º Lillie Keenan (Usa) Fibonacci 17 8 - 77,61
34º Paolo Paini (Ita) Ottava Meraviglia Di Ca' San G 8 - 78,06
35º Pilar Lucrecia Cordon (Esp) Goriana Van Klapscheut 9 - 79,19
36º Kevin Jochems (Hol) Captain Cooper 9 - 79,72
37º Eric Van Der Vleuten (Hol) Wunschkind 19 9 - 79,91
38º Bassem Mohammed (Qat) Gunder 9 - 80,06
39º Geir Gulliksen (Nor) Seringat 9 - 80,58
40º Anna Kellnerova (Cze) Classic 9 - 81,38
41º Bronislav Chudyba (Svk) Zapria 9 - 81,47
42º Sheikh Ali Al Thani (Qat) Carolina 31 11 - 90,13
43º Lauren Hough (Usa) Quantas 15 12 - 73,03
44º Nayel Nassar (Egy) Lordan 12 - 73,95
45º Christian Ahlmann (Ale) Codex One 12 - 76
46º Ludger Beerbaum (Ale) Chiara 12 - 76,44
47º Marlon Modolo Zanotelli (Bra) Extra Van Essene 12 - 78,4
48º Maikel Van Der Vleuten (Hol) Vdl Groep Verdi Tn 13 - 79,45
49º Giulia Martinengo Marquet (Ita) Fine Edition 13 - 81,25
50º David Will (Ale) Cento Du Rouet 13 - 81,95
51º Gianni Govoni (Ita) Queen 2000 Z 14 - 83,81
52º Jose Alfredo Hernandez Ortega (Mex) Grupo Prom Rahmannshof Before 17 - 80,6
53º Jane Richard Philips (Sui) Calinesse de Guldenboom 21 - 82,02
54º Kerry Mc Cahill (Usa) Vatson Sitte 21 - 82,63
55º Philip Houston (Ale) Ulane Belmaniere 29 - 79,24
  Prueba Nš11 Gran Premio 1,60 m (CSI 5*) Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Evelina Tovek (Sue) Castello 194 0/0 - 50,71
Harrie Smolders (Hol) Don Vhp Z 0/0 - 52,43
Marcus Ehning (Ale) Funky Fred 0/4 - 47,9
Scott Brash (Gbr) Hello Forever 4 - 69,57
Kevin Staut (Fra) For Joy van'T Zorgvliet Hdc 4 - 70,45
Carlos Enrique Lopez Lizarazo (Col) Cuplandra 4 - 70,46
Lorenzo De Luca (Ita) Halifax van het Kluizebos 4 - 71,53
Peder Fredricson (Sue) H&M Christian K 4 - 71,73
Sergio Álvarez Moya (Esp) Carlo 273 4 - 71,95
10º Darragh Kenny (Irl) Team de Coquerie 4 - 72,36
11º Eric Lamaze (Can) Coco Bongo 4 - 72,9
12º Janika Sprunger (Sui) Bacardi Vdl 4 - 74,63
13º Denis Lynch (Irl) RMF Echo 4 - 75,18
14º Athina Onassis (Gre) MHS Going Global 6 - 81,19
15º Luigi Polesello (Ita) Panama Tame 6 - 81,43
16º Danielle Goldstein (Isr) Lizziemary 8 - 70,86
17º Max Kuhner (Aut) Chardonnay 79 8 - 74,18
18º Cian O'Connor (Irl) Skyhorse 8 - 75,77
19º Martin Fuchs (Sui) Clooney 51 12 - 72,19
20º Emanuele Gaudiano (Ita) Caspar 232 12 - 73,8
21º Marco Kutscher (Ale) Clenur 12 - 74,8
22º Abdel Said (Egy) Jumpy van de Hermitage 16 - 72,4
23º Roger Yves Bost (Fra) Sunshine Du Phare 27 - 86,31
24º John Whitaker (Gbr) Crumley R
  Prueba Nš12 1,15 m A2 + Desempate (CSI 2*) Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Serge Varsano (Fra) Urbino Du Genestel 0/0 - 47,87
Eugenio Grimaldi (Ita) Quando 35 0/4 - 39,15
Silvano Meier (Sui) Rapsodia In Blue 0/4 - 44,31
Serge Varsano (Fra) Luca Toni 0/5 - 54,6
Alicia Store (Gbr) Uriko Van Sint Antoniushoeve 0/31 - 72,83
Matilde Borromeo (Ita) Deante 2 - 89,39
Princess Lama Bint Turki (Ksa) Concept 2 - 90,26
Paola Portelli (Ita) Ephorus De Mars 4 - 76,43
Tiziano Barea (Ita) Cabalero Z 4 - 79,15
10º Milena-Maria Pappa (Gre) Idole De Roulard 4 - 79,75
11º Sevil Sabanci (Tur) Bachelor 6 - 91,47
  Prueba Nš13 1,45 m A2 + Desempate (CSI 2*) Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Giovanni Sapuppo (Ita) Collinus 0/0 - 44,68
Ignace Philips (Bel) Izmir Van De Baeyenne 0/4 - 40,2
Sandrine Berger (Sui) Calgary Xi 0/4 - 42,93
Jeanne Sadran (Fra) Ad Reflet d'Azif 0/17 - 58,69
Michal Ziebicki (Pol) Helios van de Noordhevel 2 - 86,06
Nicola Pohl (Ale) Copain Hd 4 - 78,04
Eugenio Grimaldi (Ita) Hurricaine Van De Fruitkorf 4 - 78,76
Johan-Sebastian Gulliksen (Nor) Via v Karmenhoek Z 5 - 79,09
Tess Carmichael (Gbr) Atlantis Pp Z 5 - 80,7
10º Vittoria Fuser (Ita) Uriane De Fussigny 5 - 82,26
11º Julia Lynch (Aus) Copabella Vegas 6 - 83,91
12º Maartje Verberckmoes (Bel) Jugano Van De Vosberg 8 - 75,83
13º Flaminia Straumann (Sui) Van Helsing 8 - 77,93
14º Licinio Grossi (Ita) Fabulous 9 - 79,69
15º Guillaume Canet (Fra) Babeche 9 - 80,12
16º Julia Tops (Can) Sire One 9 - 82,24
17º Elias Artoul (Isr) Va Tout 10 - 84,88
18º Alexia Apostolescu (Rou) Quiriana 10 - 85,74
19º Natalia Czernik (Pol) Quasi De Kergane 12 - 75
20º Paris Sellon (Usa) Dasino 12 - 76,27
21º Vanessa Barea (Ita) Chadossa 13 - 81,21
22º Sadri Fegaier (Fra) Ivoor van't Paradijs 14 - 85,86
23º Princess Lama Bint Turki (Ksa) Blinky Bill 6 15 - 89,74
24º Guido Grimaldi (Ita) Unit 2 16 - 76,78
25º Edoardo Muchetti (Ita) Boemerang 18 - 84,64
26º Inigo Lopez De La Osa Escribano (Esp) Sultan de Beaufour E
27º Massimo Tonali (Ita) Kondi Randi R
  Prueba Nš14 1,50 m A2 + Desempate (CSI 5*) Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Simon Delestre (Fra) Chesall Zimequest 0/0 - 33,8
Denis Lynch (Irl) Rmf Bella Baloubet 0/0 - 34,49
Daniel Deusser (Ale) Cornet 0/0 - 34,76
John Whitaker (Gbr) Argento 0/0 - 34,96
Lillie Keenan (Usa) Super Sox 0/0 - 35,47
Carlos Enrique Lopez Lizarazo (Col) Ulhane De Conde 0/0 - 35,9
Geir Gulliksen (Nor) Edesa S Banjan 0/0 - 36,17
Marcus Ehning (Ale) Funky Fred 0/0 - 36,57
Kevin Jochems (Hol) Alcazar Sitte 0/0 - 38,62
10º Scott Brash (Gbr) Ursula XII 0/4 - 35,58
11º David Will (Ale) Monodie H 0/4 - 36,44
12º Ludger Beerbaum (Ale) Chacon 0/4 - 37,25
13º Bassem Mohammed (Qat) Argelith Squid 0/4 - 37,26
14º Gerco Schroder (Hol) Glock's Dobelensky 0/35 - 72,98
15º Lauren Hough USA (0) Quantas 15 0/E
16º Julien Epaillard FRA (4) Usual Suspect D'Auge 75,05
17º Emanuele Gaudiano (Ita) Caspar 232 4 - 78,24
18º Max Kuhner (Aut) Cornet Kalua 4 - 78,72
19º Paolo Paini (Ita) Ottava Meraviglia Di Ca' San G 4 - 79,58
20º Maikel Van Der Vleuten (Hol) VDL Groep Quatro 4 - 79,76
21º Peder Fredricson (Sue) H&M Carat Desire 4 - 79,84
22º Kevin Staut (Fra) Vendome D'anchat Hdc 4 - 80,04
23º Janika Sprunger (Sui) Aris Cms 4 - 80,06
24º Lorenzo De Luca (Ita) Limestone Grey 4 - 80,37
25º Jane Richard Philips (Sui) Dieudonne De Guldenboom 4 - 80,53
  Luigi Polesello (Ita) Farao van't Vennehof 4 - 80,53
27º Bronislav Chudyba (Svk) Balouness 4 - 81,31
28º Cian O'Connor (Irl) Callisto 4 - 81,67
29º Harrie Smolders (Hol) Capital Colnardo 4 - 81,68
30º Leopold Van Asten (Hol) VDL Groep Miss Untouchable 5 - 83,2
31º Athina Onassis (Gre) Cinsey 5 - 85,48
32º Darragh Kenny (Irl) Go Easy De Muze 8 - 79,83
33º Gianni Govoni (Ita) Queen 2000 Z 8 - 80,26
34º Sergio Álvarez Moya (Esp) Luchino 8 - 80,95
35º Nayel Nassar (Egy) Hija van Strokapelleken 8 - 82,33
36º Eric Van Der Vleuten (Hol) Zigali P S 8 - 82,47
37º Anna Kellnerova (Cze) Giljandro van den Bosrand 8 - 82,89
38º Pilar Lucrecia Cordon (Esp) Trix Trax 9 - 85,69
39º Kerry Mc Cahill (Usa) Charly Chaplin S 12 - 80,72
40º Evelina Tovek (Sue) Beezie 16 - 79,7
41º Philip Houston (Ale) Chaquilot 16 - 81,88
42º Giulia Martinengo Marquet (Ita) Kiwi Kick E
43º Piergiorgio Bucci (Ita) Ugano De Coquerie R
  Marco Kutscher (Ale) Balermo R
  Danielle Goldstein (Isr) Caspar 213 R
  Edwina Tops-Alexander (Aus) Sirius du Granit R
  Marlon Modolo Zanotelli (Bra) Celena VDL R
  Jose Alfredo Hernandez Ortega (Mex) Grupo Prom Carla Columna R
  Alberto Zorzi (Ita) Contanga 3 R