Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

21/09/2017
CSI 1*/3* Champions Tour, Vilamoura (Portugal)

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº01 1,30 m A2 (CSI 3*) Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
George Whitaker (Gbr) Cream Caramel 0 - 52,52
João Victor Castro (Bra) Kaprice Dv 0 - 54,1
Victoria Tachet (Fra) Seabea Sweet d'Or 0 - 54,59
Guilherme Lucas Rosado (Por) Up Du Salbey 0 - 55,6
Celine Denuit (Bel) Touki De La Cense 0 - 56,93
Nicolas Paillot (Fra) Vif Alia 0 - 57,98
George Whitaker (Gbr) Flip 0 - 58,02
Harry Charles (Gbr) Vivaldi Du Dom 0 - 58,83
Nicolas Paillot (Fra) Iomare De L'esku 0 - 59,24
10º Anne Claire Gilbert (Fra) Tenor D'elle 0 - 59,67
11º Celine Denuit (Bel) Chacco Blue 0 - 62,84
12º Jamie Gornall (Gbr) Clintadel 0 - 62,92
13º Rikke Belinda Barker (Din) Quarelie De La Louvet 0 - 64,77
14º Jeremy Sweetnam (Irl) Sir Landal Joter 0 - 65,02
15º Victoria Tachet (Fra) Virtuelle Riviera 0 - 65,51
16º Alexander Zetterman (Sue) Lucky Lisa 0 - 65,8
17º Alexander Zetterman (Sue) Magic Angel 0 - 66,09
18º Daniel Heuer (Ale) Quinlan 2 1 - 67,33
19º Flore Giraud (Fra) Ulisca du Touney 1 - 67,38
20º João Pedro Gomes (Por) Malavaletto P 1 - 67,47
21º Pierre Cimolai (Fra) Unisonanza 1 - 67,55
22º Rogelio Pellerano (Dom) Irco van Klapscheut 1 - 67,81
23º Jacob Hellstróm (Sue) Silber Sky F 1 - 68,05
24º Duarte Seabra (Por) Vip De Clamens 1 - 68,65
25º Marie Hecart (Fra) Solero Ms 1 - 68,88
26º Jude Burgess (Gbr) Comeback De Fremis 2 - 72,61
27º Hugo Tavares (Por) Concorde Da Anobra 4 - 50,64
28º Ninon Decaqueray (Fra) Paradis Latin 4 - 56,7
29º Anne Claire Gilbert (Fra) Violeta De Tourtoulou 4 - 59,64
30º Duarte Seabra (Por) Flora Do Conde 4 - 59,94
31º Jacob Hellstróm (Sue) J-Boston S E 4 - 60,15
32º Oleksandr Onyshchenko (Ukr) Farnell 4 - 61,19
33º Daniel Heuer (Ale) Elios de l'Epinette 4 - 61,92
34º Irma Karlsson (Sue) Chacco Stara 4 - 62,87
35º Oleksandr Onyshchenko (Ukr) Kecha St 4 - 63,4
36º Jamie Gornall (Gbr) Count Codex 4 - 65,02
37º Giuseppe De Luca (Ita) Caleo 5 5 - 70,81
38º Francisca Vaz Guedes (Por) Centalouette 14 - 71,11
39º Giuseppe De Luca (Ita) Ekletrix D C 16 - 64,32
  Prueba Nº02 1,35 m A2 (CSI 3*) Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Luis Sabino Gonçalves (Por) Goran Imperio Egipcio 0 - 51,65
Adeline Hecart (Fra) Question D'Orval 0 - 53,1
Abbe Burchmore-Eames (Gbr) Casti Aneira 0 - 53,23
Megan Williams (Gbr) Bordeaux 0 - 53,92
Michel Hecart (Fra) Ultime De La Roque 0 - 54,32
Duarte Seabra (Por) All About Fernhill 0 - 54,68
Harry Marshall (Irl) Claudio 0 - 54,77
Michel Hecart (Fra) Divine De La Roque 0 - 55,78
Marie Hecart (Fra) Vahinee 0 - 58,05
10º Miguel Viana (Por) Jorden Van De Kruishoeve 0 - 58,56
11º Rikke Belinda Barker (Din) Quitha Blue 0 - 59,14
12º Hugo Tavares (Por) Kiss de Sobral da Costa 0 - 61,61
13º Alexander Zetterman (Sue) Magic Park 0 - 63,46
14º George Whitaker (Gbr) Chaplini 0 - 63,57
15º Luis Silva Fernandes (Por) Quidarco Z 0 - 66,11
16º Harry Charles (Gbr) Controe 0 - 66,76
17º Irma Karlsson (Sue) Balahe 0 - 66,78
18º Chloe Aston (Gbr) J Adore Vd Keihoeve 0 - 66,84
19º Emma Stoker (Gbr) Townhead Annie 0 - 67,65
20º Emma Stoker (Gbr) Townhead Ballulah 0 - 67,98
21º Jacob Hellstróm (Sue) Jus D'orange Van't Bisthof 0 - 69,11
22º Duarte Romao (Por) Upercut D'ajon 0 - 69,12
23º Oleksandr Onyshchenko (Ukr) Teavanta Ii C Z 0 - 69,5
24º Alexandre Faustino (Por) Benhur De Salinas 0 - 69,73
25º Victoria Tachet (Fra) Univers Du Vinnebus 0 - 70,06
26º Pedro Antonio Mateos Bernaldez (Esp) Forehand B F Z 0 - 70,17
27º Mario Wilson Fernandes (Por) Diamant De Flobecq Z 0 - 70,63
28º Rogelio Pellerano (Dom) Ushuaia De La Roque 0 - 71,02
29º Harry Charles (Gbr) Valkiry de Zance 0 - 71,28
30º Pierre Cimolai (Fra) Upsilon De La Liniere 1 - 72,38
31º Duarte Romao (Por) Utopie D'bonneville 1 - 73,25
32º Peter Charles (Gbr) Abc Quantum Cruise 1 - 73,98
33º Duarte Seabra (Por) Twix V Overis Z 1 - 74,08
34º Jeremy Sweetnam (Irl) Last Minute 60 1 - 74,14
35º Marta Bottanelli (Ita) Vesthigo Z 1 - 74,22
36º Irma Karlsson (Sue) Chacconu 1 - 75,08
37º Mario Wilson Fernandes (Por) Tidelio Des Nauves 1 - 75,71
38º Felipe Ramos Guinato (Bra) Vasco De Gamas 1 - 75,94
39º Luis Sabino Gonçalves (Por) Filou Imperio Egipcio 2 - 77,09
40º Vitor Alves Teixeira (Bra) Hilde Imperio Egipcio 4 - 52,64
41º Megan Williams (Gbr) Juicy 4 - 58,15
42º Vitor Alves Teixeira (Bra) Imperio Egipcio Rivage 4 - 62,6
43º Laura Renwick (Gbr) MHS Washington 4 - 65,75
44º Irma Karlsson (Sue) Ida van de Bisschop 4 - 70,22
45º Flore Giraud (Fra) Secret Semilly 4 - 71,8
46º Duarte Romao (Por) Val Les Parts 4 - 71,83
47º Jamie Gornall (Gbr) Carsten 7 - 81,36
48º Chloe Aston (Gbr) Cornado's Boy RC 8 - 54,72
49º Marta Bottanelli (Ita) Caletto R
  Adeline Hecart (Fra) Vendetta De Cossigny R
  Prueba Nº03 1,45 m A2 (CSI 3*) Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Hugo Tavares (Por) Phebus du Fief 0 - 61,63
Chloe Aston (Gbr) Amigo T 0 - 62,84
Martim Portela de Morais (Por) Inco van den Bisschop 0 - 63,42
Felipe Ramos Guinato (Bra) Zenzero 0 - 63,9
João Pedro Gomes (Por) Fonka 0 - 64,25
Michel Hecart (Fra) Sire Jag De Courthoe 0 - 64,56
Mario Wilson Fernandes (Por) Joly Coeur Van Het Kriekenhof 0 - 64,94
Nicolas Paillot (Fra) Usa Normande 0 - 65,18
Irma Karlsson (Sue) Starling 7 0 - 65,94
10º Emma Stoker (Gbr) Townhead Tendresse Du Fort 0 - 67,16
11º Marie Hecart (Fra) Upsilone De La Roque 0 - 70,2
12º Hugo Carvalho (Por) Extraordiner 0 - 74,42
13º Marta Bottanelli (Ita) Clintissima 0 - 74,82
14º Pedro Antonio Mateos Bernaldez (Esp) Uelem Croze 0 - 80,87
15º Luis Sabino Gonçalves (Por) Teck De Riverland 4 - 63,88
16º Luis Sabino Gonçalves (Por) Acheo di San Patrignano 4 - 64,17
17º Adeline Hecart (Fra) Pasha Du Gue 4 - 64,28
18º Laura Renwick (Gbr) Utrillo De Breve 4 - 64,78
19º Harry Marshall (Irl) Chirokko M 4 - 67,38
20º George Whitaker (Gbr) Notis Me 4 - 71,97
21º Abbe Burchmore-Eames (Gbr) Booming Blue Z 4 - 72,52
22º Emma Stoker (Gbr) Townhead Campus 4 - 79,11
23º Harry Marshall (Irl) Barcelona 5 - 83,21
24º Jacob Hellstróm (Sue) Hansa Kredit Obelix 8 - 64,23
25º Alexander Zetterman (Sue) Cordalis 8 8 - 68,2
26º Duarte Seabra (Por) Axelle M Z 8 - 73,62
27º Oleksandr Onyshchenko (Ukr) Dinero de Laubry 8 - 76,45
28º João Victor Castro (Bra) Quentin Pj 10 - 85,49
29º Hugo Carvalho (Por) Vichy Du Puits 12 - 71,52
30º Laura Renwick (Gbr) Bintang II 22 - 103,64
31º Harry Charles (Gbr) Víctor R
  Prueba Nº04 1,10 m A2 (CSI 1*) Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Shannon Kelly (Gbr) Kira Van't Vennehof 0 - 57,48
Angela Eardley (Gbr) Forrella T S 0 - 59,12
Tom Lloyd (Gbr) Diador Z 0 - 64,37
Fátima Rous (Por) Fast S 0 - 65,78
Charlotte Meikle (Gbr) Ronaldo 0 - 66,24
George Whitaker (Gbr) Lolly Pop Van 'T Akkerhof 0 - 67,19
Leonor Caixinha (Por) Quezac D'ysieux 0 - 67,25
George Whitaker (Gbr) Forgiven Z 0 - 67,26
Vasco Escudeiro (Por) Gaspari 45 0 - 70,62
10º Daniela Santos Marques (Por) Bill 0 - 70,65
11º João Patricio (Por) Quattu 0 - 71,61
12º Inés Bica (Por) Tallulah 7 1 - 77,65
13º Alexander Zetterman (Sue) Belle Amie Moon 1 - 78,05
14º Marta Bottanelli (Ita) Great Dreams 3 - 85,2
15º Mariana Raposo (Por) Favoriet 4 - 68,79
16º Shannon Kelly (Gbr) Hi Miss Coliene M 4 - 71,26
17º Leonor Caixinha (Por) Good'or Parisol 4 - 74,3
18º Flore Giraud (Fra) Forestelle Des Cinq Chene 5 - 77,67
19º Jose Melo Pinto (Por) Eglantine 8 - 88,01
20º Fátima Rous (Por) Tanja Van Erpekom Z 8 - 91,9
21º Francisca Vaz Guedes (Por) C Grand Canyon Z 12 - 91,47
22º Marta Bier Johannpeter (Bra) Frisby De Chambourg 13 - 92,13
23º Morgan Donald (Gbr) Galexta B E
  Prueba Nº05 1,20 m A2 (CSI 3*) Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Sara Ferreira Pinto (Por) Darko-Eqd 0 - 62,3
Giuseppe De Luca (Ita) Ekletrix D C 0 - 62,6
Abbe Burchmore-Eames (Gbr) Eleonora III 0 - 62,78
Sara Ferreira Pinto (Por) Fast Forward 0 - 63,18
Celine Denuit (Bel) Touki De La Cense 0 - 64,06
Chloe Aston (Gbr) Fiene 0 - 64,22
Martim Portela de Morais (Por) Sphinx De Sand 0 - 64,58
Louis Frost (Gbr) De Pokemon 0 - 70,61
Victoria Tachet (Fra) Virtuelle Riviera 0 - 72,44
10º Ana Elias Da Costa Santana Fernandes (Por) Atila 0 - 73,92
11º Luisa Horta Osorio (Por) Holliday Vd Padenborre 0 - 75,07
12º Ninon Decaqueray (Fra) Radjar Mail 0 - 77,72
13º Ana Eliza Aguiar Ramos (Bra) Verdico Imperio Egipcio 0 - 80,32
14º Oleksandr Onyshchenko (Ukr) Gabbiano 11 0 - 80,47
15º George Whitaker (Gbr) Contero Della Caccia 0 - 80,72
16º Adeline Hecart (Fra) Vendetta de la Roque 0 - 81,71
17º Billy Twomey (Irl) Lady Lou 0 - 82,13
18º Daniel Heuer (Ale) Exellentie 0 - 82,65
19º Jorge Escudeiro (Por) Erika van de Zuuthoeve 0 - 82,89
20º Ninon Decaqueray (Fra) Tempo De Puymalier 0 - 83,95
21º Jeremy Sweetnam (Irl) Jolien Van Dorperheide 0 - 84,39
22º Sóren Von Rónne (Ale) Conrad 119 0 - 84,43
23º Billy Twomey (Irl) Kimba Flamenco 1 - 86,57
24º Oleksandr Onyshchenko (Ukr) Luniko 1 - 88,02
25º Daniel Heuer (Ale) Canevaro 1 - 88,42
26º Nicolas Paillot (Fra) Too Long Windsor Z 1 - 89,16
27º Jamie Gornall (Gbr) Christian 25 2 - 92,47
28º Scarlette Norman (Gbr) Chateau De Brion Quainton 4 - 68,79
29º Francisca Felix Sabino (Por) Bernella 4 - 81,47
30º Carolina Cornemillot (Por) Carsey Z 4 - 85,7
31º Inés Llantada Cosse (Esp) Tentation Des Sables 6 - 93,68
32º Luisa Horta Osorio (Por) Ustti 9 Z 7 - 95,52
33º Shannon Kelly (Gbr) Klever Boy van het Bontehof 7 - 96,11
34º Shannon Kelly (Gbr) Dstud Annushka 8 - 100,35
35º Charlotte Meikle (Gbr) Virginia 188 9 - 102,42
36º Angela Eardley (Gbr) Jesta Van De Noordhoek 9 - 104,89
37º Maria Do Rosário Libano Monteiro (Por) Aragorn 94 10 - 93,65
38º Charlotte Meikle (Gbr) Zicero D 12 - 101,81
39º Pierre Cimolai (Fra) Quality Du Golfe E
  Carolina Cornemillot (Por) Isela Del Maset E
  Prueba Nº06 1,35 m 2 Fases (CSI 3*) Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Laura Renwick (Gbr) Alothain De Blondel 0/0 - 26,19
Harry Marshall (Irl) Chirokko M 0/0 - 27,89
Alexander Zetterman (Sue) Cordalis 8 0/0 - 28,39
Adeline Hecart (Fra) Vendetta De Cossigny 0/0 - 28,44
George Whitaker (Gbr) Flip 0/0 - 29,54
Duarte Seabra (Por) Vip De Clamens 0/0 - 31,04
Victoria Tachet (Fra) Seabea Sweet d'Or 0/0 - 31,24
Irma Karlsson (Sue) Chacco Stara 0/0 - 31,33
Oleksandr Onyshchenko (Ukr) Farnell 0/0 - 38,68
10º Daniel Heuer (Ale) Elios de l'Epinette 0/0 - 39,44
11º Harry Charles (Gbr) Víctor 0/0 - 40,59
12º Giuseppe De Luca (Ita) Caleo 5 0/0 - 40,64
13º Jacob Hellstróm (Sue) J-Boston S E 0/4 - 26,88
14º Vitor Alves Teixeira (Bra) Imperio Egipcio Rivage 0/4 - 27,22
15º Guilherme Lucas Rosado (Por) Up Du Salbey 0/4 - 33,48
16º Duarte Seabra (Por) Flora Do Conde 0/4 - 38,39
17º Pierre Cimolai (Fra) Unisonanza 0/4 - 40,49
18º Nicolas Paillot (Fra) Iomare De L'esku 0/8 - 34,79
19º João Victor Castro (Bra) Kaprice Dv 0/10 - 50,68
20º Vitor Alves Teixeira (Bra) Hilde Imperio Egipcio 4 - 49,87
21º Celine Denuit (Bel) Chacco Blue 4 - 55,92
22º Anne Claire Gilbert (Fra) Violeta De Tourtoulou 8 - 51,03
  Prueba Nº07 1,40 m A2 (CSI 3*) Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Chloe Aston (Gbr) Cornado's Boy RC 0 - 62,27
Luis Sabino Gonçalves (Por) Goran Imperio Egipcio 0 - 62,73
Duarte Romao (Por) Val Les Parts 0 - 68,15
Ana Elias Da Costa Santana Fernandes (Por) Chadston 0 - 70,36
Duarte Seabra (Por) Twix V Overis Z 0 - 71,2
Alexandre Faustino (Por) Benhur De Salinas 0 - 72,55
Rogelio Pellerano (Dom) Ushuaia De La Roque 0 - 73,61
Megan Williams (Gbr) Bordeaux 0 - 74,36
Rikke Belinda Barker (Din) Quitha Blue 0 - 75,09
10º Harry Charles (Gbr) Vivaldi Du Dom 1 - 76,38
11º Marta Bottanelli (Ita) Vesthigo Z 1 - 77,56
12º João Victor Castro (Bra) Chippo Z 1 - 78,83
13º Irma Karlsson (Sue) Ida van de Bisschop 1 - 79,01
14º Felipe Ramos Guinato (Bra) Vuduciel Un Prince 2 - 82,31
15º Sóren Von Rónne (Ale) Luca Toni 27 4 - 73,75
16º Mario Wilson Fernandes (Por) Joly Coeur Van Het Kriekenhof 4 - 89,78
17º Flore Giraud (Fra) Secret Semilly 5 - 76,41
18º Megan Williams (Gbr) Juicy 5 - 79,12
19º Miguel Viana (Por) Jorden Van De Kruishoeve 5 - 79,81
20º Mario Wilson Fernandes (Por) Diamant De Flobecq Z 6 - 81,67
21º Luis Silva Fernandes (Por) Quidarco Z 10 - 80,44
22º Duarte Seabra (Por) All About Fernhill 13 - 77,43
23º Hugo Tavares (Por) Kiss de Sobral da Costa 14 - 80,4
24º Jacob Hellstróm (Sue) Silber Sky F 14 - 81,56
  Prueba Nº08 1,45 m 2 Fases (CSI 3*) Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Mario Wilson Fernandes (Por) Tidelio Des Nauves 0/0 - 34,52
  Jeremy Sweetnam (Irl) Sir Landal Joter 0/0 - 34,52
Emma Stoker (Gbr) Townhead Tallulah V 0/0 - 34,98
Harry Charles (Gbr) Controe 0/0 - 35,85
João Victor Castro (Bra) Quentin Pj 0/0 - 36,13
Harry Charles (Gbr) Valkiry de Zance 0/0 - 36,34
Adeline Hecart (Fra) Pasha Du Gue 0/0 - 36,65
Irma Karlsson (Sue) Chacconu 0/0 - 36,84
Emma Stoker (Gbr) Townhead Ballulah 0/0 - 37,89
10º Luis Sabino Gonçalves (Por) Acheo di San Patrignano 0/0 - 38,41
11º Peter Charles (Gbr) Abc Quantum Cruise 0/0 - 39,22
12º Jacob Hellstróm (Sue) Jus D'orange Van't Bisthof 0/0 - 42,99
13º Hugo Tavares (Por) Phebus du Fief 0/4 - 33,92
14º Laura Renwick (Gbr) Bintang II 0/4 - 34,02
15º Hugo Carvalho (Por) Vichy Du Puits 0/4 - 37,59
16º Abbe Burchmore-Eames (Gbr) Booming Blue Z 0/4 - 39,43
17º Michel Hecart (Fra) Divine De La Roque 0/8 - 42,31
18º Marie Hecart (Fra) Vahinee 0/R
19º Alexander Zetterman (Sue) Magic Park 1 - 48,08
20º Pedro Antonio Mateos Bernaldez (Esp) Uelem Croze 1 - 48,27
21º Victoria Tachet (Fra) Univers Du Vinnebus 1 - 48,42
22º Jamie Gornall (Gbr) Carsten 1 - 49,11
23º George Whitaker (Gbr) Chaplini 4 - 44,33
24º Martim Portela de Morais (Por) Inco van den Bisschop 4 - 44,41
25º Duarte Romao (Por) Upercut D'ajon 4 - 44,61
26º Michel Hecart (Fra) Ultime De La Roque 4 - 45,9
27º Laura Renwick (Gbr) MHS Washington 4 - 46,36
28º Felipe Ramos Guinato (Bra) Vasco De Gamas 4 - 46,74
29º Hugo Carvalho (Por) Extraordiner 4 - 47,96
30º Duarte Seabra (Por) Axelle M Z 5 - 48,61
31º Duarte Romao (Por) Utopie D'bonneville 5 - 48,94
32º Pierre Cimolai (Fra) Upsilon De La Liniere 5 - 49,82
33º Nicolas Paillot (Fra) Usa Normande 5 - 50,45
34º Chloe Aston (Gbr) Amigo T 5 - 50,5
35º Marie Hecart (Fra) Upsilone De La Roque 6 - 52,7
36º Oleksandr Onyshchenko (Ukr) Clayton 31 8 - 44,59
37º Harry Marshall (Irl) Claudio 8 - 46,19
38º Billy Twomey (Irl) Pewit Nono 8 - 46,3
39º Luis Sabino Gonçalves (Por) Filou Imperio Egipcio 8 - 46,97
40º Jude Burgess (Gbr) Comeback De Fremis 9 - 51,22
41º Pedro Antonio Mateos Bernaldez (Esp) Forehand B F Z R
  Prueba Nº09 1,10 m A2 (CSI 1*) Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Leonor Caixinha (Por) Quezac D'ysieux 0 - 62,6
Angela Eardley (Gbr) Forrella T S 0 - 65,19
Charlotte Meikle (Gbr) Ronaldo 0 - 67,15
Vasco Escudeiro (Por) Gaspari 45 0 - 68,88
Tom Lloyd (Gbr) Diador Z 0 - 70,54
George Whitaker (Gbr) Forgiven Z 0 - 72,13
Inés Bica (Por) Tallulah 7 0 - 72,29
Francisca Vaz Guedes (Por) C Grand Canyon Z 0 - 75,09
Daniela Santos Marques (Por) Bill 0 - 78,23
10º Flore Giraud (Fra) Forestelle Des Cinq Chene 0 - 83,24
11º Alexander Zetterman (Sue) Belle Amie Moon 0 - 87,56
12º Marta Bottanelli (Ita) Great Dreams 2 - 94,07
13º Shannon Kelly (Gbr) Hi Miss Coliene M 4 - 68,45
14º Jose Melo Pinto (Por) Eglantine 4 - 69,57
15º Fátima Rous (Por) Fast S 4 - 70,36
16º Mariana Raposo (Por) Favoriet 4 - 71,7
17º Fátima Rous (Por) Tanja Van Erpekom Z 5 - 91,31
18º Morgan Donald (Gbr) Galexta B E
  Leonor Caixinha (Por) Good'or Parisol E
  Marta Bier Johannpeter (Bra) Frisby De Chambourg E
  João Patricio (Por) Quattu E
22º Shannon Kelly (Gbr) Kira Van't Vennehof R
  Prueba Nº10 1,20 m A2 + Desempate (CSI 3*) Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Sara Ferreira Pinto (Por) Darko-Eqd 0/0 - 30,88
Sara Ferreira Pinto (Por) Fast Forward 0/0 - 31,8
Carolina Cornemillot (Por) Carsey Z 0/0 - 32,65
George Whitaker (Gbr) Contero Della Caccia 0/0 - 33,39
Charlotte Meikle (Gbr) Virginia 188 0/0 - 33,47
Louis Frost (Gbr) De Pokemon 0/0 - 33,89
Ana Eliza Aguiar Ramos (Bra) Verdico Imperio Egipcio 0/0 - 35,85
Shannon Kelly (Gbr) Dstud Annushka 0/0 - 37,52
Sóren Von Rónne (Ale) Conrad 119 0/0 - 41,69
10º Martim Portela de Morais (Por) Sphinx De Sand 0/4 - 32,95
11º Abbe Burchmore-Eames (Gbr) Eleonora III 0/4 - 36,68
12º Shannon Kelly (Gbr) Klever Boy van het Bontehof 0/R
13º Oleksandr Onyshchenko (Ukr) Allegro 0/NP
14º Daniel Heuer (Ale) Canevaro 1 - 79,6
15º Carolina Cornemillot (Por) Isela Del Maset 4 - 69,56
16º Maria Do Rosário Libano Monteiro (Por) Aragorn 94 4 - 70,38
17º Ana Elias Da Costa Santana Fernandes (Por) Atila 4 - 70,43
18º Chloe Aston (Gbr) Fiene 4 - 71,73
19º Ninon Decaqueray (Fra) Tempo De Puymalier 4 - 73,68
20º Charlotte Meikle (Gbr) Zicero D 8 - 69,28
21º Scarlette Norman (Gbr) Chateau De Brion Quainton 8 - 71,58
22º Ninon Decaqueray (Fra) Radjar Mail 8 - 91,63
23º Francisca Felix Sabino (Por) Bernella E
  Prueba Nº11 1,30 m 2 Fases (CSI 3*) Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Rikke Belinda Barker (Din) Quarelie De La Louvet 0/0 - 26,75
George Whitaker (Gbr) Cream Caramel 0/0 - 26,78
Alexander Zetterman (Sue) Magic Angel 0/0 - 28,35
Rogelio Pellerano (Dom) Irco van Klapscheut 0/0 - 29,1
Nicolas Paillot (Fra) Vif Alia 0/0 - 29,42
Luisa Horta Osorio (Por) Ustti 9 Z 0/0 - 29,56
Daniel Heuer (Ale) Quinlan 2 0/0 - 30,39
Marie Hecart (Fra) Solero Ms 0/0 - 32,11
Jamie Gornall (Gbr) Count Codex 0/0 - 32,17
10º Jeremy Sweetnam (Irl) Jolien Van Dorperheide 0/0 - 32,92
11º João Pedro Gomes (Por) Malavaletto P 0/0 - 38,07
12º Hugo Tavares (Por) Concorde Da Anobra 0/4 - 25,25
13º Adeline Hecart (Fra) Vendetta de la Roque 0/4 - 27,91
14º Alexander Zetterman (Sue) Lucky Lisa 0/4 - 29,22
15º Anne Claire Gilbert (Fra) Tenor D'elle 0/4 - 29,57
16º Daniel Heuer (Ale) Exellentie 0/4 - 32,68
17º Oleksandr Onyshchenko (Ukr) Kecha St 0/4 - 34,19
18º Giuseppe De Luca (Ita) Ekletrix D C 0/8 - 26,98
19º Luisa Horta Osorio (Por) Holliday Vd Padenborre 0/8 - 28,37
20º Inés Llantada Cosse (Esp) Tentation Des Sables 0/11 - 50,66
21º Celine Denuit (Bel) Touki De La Cense 8 - 48,99
22º Jorge Escudeiro (Por) Erika van de Zuuthoeve 8 - 54,28
23º Francisca Vaz Guedes (Por) Centalouette 8 - 68,9
  Prueba Nº12 1,35 m A2 (CSI 3*) Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Laura Renwick (Gbr) Alothain De Blondel 0 - 66,66
Ninon Decaqueray (Fra) Paradis Latin 0 - 75,23
Celine Denuit (Bel) Chacco Blue 0 - 75,29
Oleksandr Onyshchenko (Ukr) Clayton 31 0 - 78,91
Billy Twomey (Irl) Lady Lou 1 - 79,11
Jeremy Sweetnam (Irl) Last Minute 60 2 - 84,45
Flore Giraud (Fra) Ulisca du Touney 2 - 85,98
George Whitaker (Gbr) Flip 4 - 68,12
Abbe Burchmore-Eames (Gbr) Casti Aneira 4 - 68,6
10º Daniel Heuer (Ale) Elios de l'Epinette 5 - 81,93
11º Anne Claire Gilbert (Fra) Violeta De Tourtoulou 8 - 78,15
12º Nicolas Paillot (Fra) Sabine Des Ibis 10 - 83,33
13º João Victor Castro (Bra) Kaprice Dv 11 - 87,87
14º Duarte Seabra (Por) Flora Do Conde 13 - 82,24
15º Jamie Gornall (Gbr) Clintadel 19 - 104,25
  Prueba Nº13 1,40 m A2 + Desempate (CSI 3*) Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Harry Marshall (Irl) Claudio 0/0 - 39,23
Marie Hecart (Fra) Vahinee 0/0 - 42,28
Rikke Belinda Barker (Din) Quitha Blue 0/0 - 43,26
Ana Elias Da Costa Santana Fernandes (Por) Chadston 0/0 - 47,82
Megan Williams (Gbr) Juicy 0/1 - 48,32
Harry Charles (Gbr) Víctor 0/4 - 40,65
Duarte Romao (Por) Val Les Parts 0/8 - 42,65
Duarte Seabra (Por) All About Fernhill 0/8 - 47,58
Billy Twomey (Irl) Kimba Flamenco 0/NP
10º Duarte Seabra (Por) Twix V Overis Z 1 - 72,03
11º Emma Stoker (Gbr) Townhead Campus 1 - 72,89
12º João Victor Castro (Bra) Chippo Z 1 - 73,22
13º Billy Twomey (Irl) Pewit Nono 2 - 76,9
14º Vitor Alves Teixeira (Bra) Imperio Egipcio Rivage 4 - 70,02
15º Guilherme Lucas Rosado (Por) Up Du Salbey 4 - 71,33
16º Chloe Aston (Gbr) J Adore Vd Keihoeve 6 - 76,88
17º Vitor Alves Teixeira (Bra) Hilde Imperio Egipcio 9 - 73,23
18º Megan Williams (Gbr) Bordeaux E
  Prueba Nº14 1,45 m A2 (CSI 3*) Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Harry Charles (Gbr) Controe 0 - 64,92
Adeline Hecart (Fra) Question D'Orval 0 - 65,42
Jeremy Sweetnam (Irl) Sir Landal Joter 0 - 66,2
Marie Hecart (Fra) Upsilone De La Roque 0 - 67,27
Duarte Romao (Por) Upercut D'ajon 0 - 67,4
Jacob Hellstróm (Sue) Hansa Kredit Obelix 0 - 68,24
Emma Stoker (Gbr) Townhead Tendresse Du Fort 0 - 69,27
Luis Sabino Gonçalves (Por) Filou Imperio Egipcio 0 - 69,61
Harry Charles (Gbr) Vivaldi Du Dom 0 - 69,63
10º Hugo Carvalho (Por) Vichy Du Puits 0 - 69,72
11º Alexander Zetterman (Sue) Cordalis 8 0 - 70,42
12º Sóren Von Rónne (Ale) Luca Toni 27 0 - 73,81
13º Jacob Hellstróm (Sue) Jus D'orange Van't Bisthof 0 - 77,59
14º Oleksandr Onyshchenko (Ukr) Teavanta Ii C Z 1 - 80,13
15º Chloe Aston (Gbr) Amigo T 4 - 66,5
16º João Pedro Gomes (Por) Fonka 4 - 66,9
17º Luis Sabino Gonçalves (Por) Acheo di San Patrignano 4 - 69,85
18º George Whitaker (Gbr) Notis Me 4 - 71,95
19º Harry Marshall (Irl) Barcelona 4 - 73,39
20º Felipe Ramos Guinato (Bra) Vasco De Gamas 4 - 75,55
21º Emma Stoker (Gbr) Townhead Annie 5 - 78,96
22º Alexandre Faustino (Por) Benhur De Salinas 5 - 80,04
23º Marta Bottanelli (Ita) Vesthigo Z 6 - 83,71
24º Michel Hecart (Fra) Divine De La Roque 8 - 68,97
  Laura Renwick (Gbr) MHS Washington 8 - 68,97
26º Michel Hecart (Fra) Ultime De La Roque 8 - 70,46
27º Laura Renwick (Gbr) Utrillo De Breve 16 - 72,52
28º Rogelio Pellerano (Dom) Ushuaia De La Roque E
29º Mario Wilson Fernandes (Por) Tidelio Des Nauves R
  Irma Karlsson (Sue) Balahe R
  Prueba Nº15 1,10 m A2 + Desempate (CSI 1*) Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Leonor Caixinha (Por) Quezac D'ysieux 0/0 - 30,85
Shannon Kelly (Gbr) Kira Van't Vennehof 0/0 - 31,44
Fátima Rous (Por) Tanja Van Erpekom Z 0/0 - 31,59
Mariana Raposo (Por) Favoriet 0/0 - 32,26
Vasco Escudeiro (Por) Gaspari 45 0/0 - 33,03
Angela Eardley (Gbr) Forrella T S 0/0 - 33,34
Alexander Zetterman (Sue) Belle Amie Moon 0/0 - 34,21
George Whitaker (Gbr) Lolly Pop Van 'T Akkerhof 0/0 - 34,44
Daniela Santos Marques (Por) Bill 0/0 - 34,5
10º Tom Lloyd (Gbr) Diador Z 0/0 - 34,97
11º Flore Giraud (Fra) Forestelle Des Cinq Chene 0/0 - 35,81
12º Francisca Vaz Guedes (Por) C Grand Canyon Z 0/0 - 36,18
13º Inés Bica (Por) Tallulah 7 0/0 - 37,02
14º Leonor Caixinha (Por) Good'or Parisol 0/4 - 39,83
15º Fátima Rous (Por) Fast S 0/NP
16º Jose Melo Pinto (Por) Eglantine 4 - 66,84
17º Shannon Kelly (Gbr) Hi Miss Coliene M 4 - 70,69
18º João Patricio (Por) Quattu 4 - 70,91
19º Marta Bier Johannpeter (Bra) Frisby De Chambourg 5 - 80,41
  Prueba Nº16 1,20 m 2 Fases (CSI 3*) Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Sara Ferreira Pinto (Por) Darko-Eqd 0/0 - 30,57
Sara Ferreira Pinto (Por) Fast Forward 0/0 - 31,67
George Whitaker (Gbr) Contero Della Caccia 0/0 - 32,92
Charlotte Meikle (Gbr) Virginia 188 0/0 - 34,78
Charlotte Meikle (Gbr) Zicero D 0/0 - 36,11
Carolina Cornemillot (Por) Isela Del Maset 0/0 - 37,02
Abbe Burchmore-Eames (Gbr) Eleonora III 0/0 - 37,31
Ninon Decaqueray (Fra) Radjar Mail 0/0 - 38,75
Sóren Von Rónne (Ale) Conrad 119 0/1 - 43,67
10º Nicolas Paillot (Fra) Too Long Windsor Z 0/1 - 44,38
11º Daniel Heuer (Ale) Canevaro 0/2 - 49,85
12º Scarlette Norman (Gbr) Chateau De Brion Quainton 0/4 - 38,63
13º Ana Eliza Aguiar Ramos (Bra) Verdico Imperio Egipcio 0/5 - 42,03
14º Charlotte Meikle (Gbr) Ronaldo 0/11 - 68,99
15º Carolina Cornemillot (Por) Carsey Z 0/12 - 55,57
16º Martim Portela de Morais (Por) Sphinx De Sand 4
17º Ana Elias Da Costa Santana Fernandes (Por) Atila 4 - 36,1
18º Shannon Kelly (Gbr) Dstud Annushka 4 - 36,36
19º Louis Frost (Gbr) De Pokemon 4 - 37,5
20º Oleksandr Onyshchenko (Ukr) Luniko 4 - 37,99
21º Miguel Viana (Por) Bernella 4 - 38,49
22º Pierre Cimolai (Fra) Quality Du Golfe 10 - 63,88
23º Maria Do Rosário Libano Monteiro (Por) Aragorn 94 11 - 53,98
24º Shannon Kelly (Gbr) Klever Boy van het Bontehof R
  Prueba Nº17 1,30 m A2 (CSI 3*) Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Abbe Burchmore-Eames (Gbr) Casti Aneira 0 - 47,02
Jeremy Sweetnam (Irl) Jolien Van Dorperheide 0 - 48,56
Nicolas Paillot (Fra) Vif Alia 0 - 48,89
Adeline Hecart (Fra) Vendetta de la Roque 0 - 50,04
Alexander Zetterman (Sue) Magic Angel 0 - 51,36
Rogelio Pellerano (Dom) Irco van Klapscheut 0 - 52,04
Ninon Decaqueray (Fra) Tempo De Puymalier 0 - 54,87
Nicolas Paillot (Fra) Iomare De L'esku 0 - 56,91
Pierre Cimolai (Fra) Unisonanza 0 - 58,8
10º Alexander Zetterman (Sue) Lucky Lisa 0 - 59,17
11º Jamie Gornall (Gbr) Christian 25 1 - 63,14
12º Hugo Tavares (Por) Concorde Da Anobra 4 - 44,81
13º Chloe Aston (Gbr) Fiene 4 - 54,72
14º Hugo Tavares (Por) Kiss de Sobral da Costa 4 - 56,37
15º Anne Claire Gilbert (Fra) Tenor D'elle 4 - 57,54
16º Francisca Vaz Guedes (Por) Centalouette 4 - 58,52
17º George Whitaker (Gbr) Cream Caramel 4 - 59,82
18º Oleksandr Onyshchenko (Ukr) Allegro 5 - 62,12
19º Jorge Escudeiro (Por) Erika van de Zuuthoeve 5 - 62,62
20º Daniel Heuer (Ale) Exellentie 5 - 63,38
21º Giuseppe De Luca (Ita) Caleo 5 5 - 65,32
22º Marie Hecart (Fra) Solero Ms 6 - 68,87
23º Luisa Horta Osorio (Por) Ustti 9 Z 8 - 57,3
24º Jacob Hellstróm (Sue) Silber Sky F 8 - 61,38
25º Victoria Tachet (Fra) Virtuelle Riviera 10 - 69,48
26º Luisa Horta Osorio (Por) Holliday Vd Padenborre 12 - 58,09
27º Inés Llantada Cosse (Esp) Tentation Des Sables E
  Prueba Nº18 1,40 m A2 (CSI 3*) Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
João Victor Castro (Bra) Chippo Z 0 - 60,09
Victoria Tachet (Fra) Seabea Sweet d'Or 0 - 61,46
Pierre Cimolai (Fra) Upsilon De La Liniere 0 - 61,88
Ninon Decaqueray (Fra) Paradis Latin 0 - 64,03
Abbe Burchmore-Eames (Gbr) Booming Blue Z 0 - 64,36
Mario Wilson Fernandes (Por) Diamant De Flobecq Z 0 - 66,37
Chloe Aston (Gbr) J Adore Vd Keihoeve 0 - 69,09
Nicolas Paillot (Fra) Sabine Des Ibis 4 - 59,37
Felipe Ramos Guinato (Bra) Vuduciel Un Prince 4 - 62,17
10º Flore Giraud (Fra) Secret Semilly 4 - 62,98
11º Duarte Seabra (Por) Vip De Clamens 4 - 66,02
12º Luis Silva Fernandes (Por) Quidarco Z 4 - 67,32
13º Oleksandr Onyshchenko (Ukr) Teavanta Ii C Z 4 - 68,5
14º Jacob Hellstróm (Sue) J-Boston S E 8 - 59,33
15º Laura Renwick (Gbr) Alothain De Blondel 8 - 62,53
16º Miguel Viana (Por) Jorden Van De Kruishoeve 8 - 62,76
17º Ana Elias Da Costa Santana Fernandes (Por) Chadston 8 - 63,38
18º Irma Karlsson (Sue) Chacco Stara 8 - 70,49
19º Pedro Antonio Mateos Bernaldez (Esp) Forehand B F Z 10 - 75,02
20º Adeline Hecart (Fra) Vendetta De Cossigny E
  Prueba Nº19 Gran Premio 1,50 m (CSI 3*) Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Emma Stoker (Gbr) Townhead Tallulah V 0/0 - 43,27
Duarte Romao (Por) Utopie D'bonneville 0/0 - 43,31
Irma Karlsson (Sue) Starling 7 0/0 - 44,27
Pedro Antonio Mateos Bernaldez (Esp) Uelem Croze 0/4 - 43,38
Harry Marshall (Irl) Chirokko M 0/4 - 43,59
Harry Marshall (Irl) Barcelona 0/4 - 45,56
Adeline Hecart (Fra) Pasha Du Gue 0/4 - 48,81
João Victor Castro (Bra) Quentin Pj 0/E
Sóren Von Rónne (Ale) Luca Toni 27 0/NP
10º Jamie Gornall (Gbr) Carsten 1 - 76,08
11º Peter Charles (Gbr) Abc Quantum Cruise 1 - 76,59
12º Billy Twomey (Irl) Pewit Nono 1 - 76,82
13º Marta Bottanelli (Ita) Clintissima 1 - 76,99
14º Mario Wilson Fernandes (Por) Joly Coeur Van Het Kriekenhof 1 - 78,37
15º Billy Twomey (Irl) Kimba Flamenco 3 - 85,13
16º Felipe Ramos Guinato (Bra) Zenzero 4 - 72,3
17º Laura Renwick (Gbr) Bintang II 4 - 72,41
18º Alexander Zetterman (Sue) Magic Park 4 - 73,46
19º Nicolas Paillot (Fra) Usa Normande 4 - 73,65
20º João Pedro Gomes (Por) Fonka 4 - 73,72
21º George Whitaker (Gbr) Chaplini 4 - 73,81
22º Duarte Seabra (Por) Axelle M Z 4 - 74,98
23º Hugo Carvalho (Por) Extraordiner 5 - 76,53
24º Harry Charles (Gbr) Valkiry de Zance 5 - 77,94
25º Martim Portela de Morais (Por) Inco van den Bisschop 8 - 72,63
26º Chloe Aston (Gbr) Cornado's Boy RC 8 - 73,18
27º Hugo Tavares (Por) Phebus du Fief 12 - 72,63
28º Jude Burgess (Gbr) Comeback De Fremis 12 - 75,24
29º Michel Hecart (Fra) Sire Jag De Courthoe 16 - 74,04
30º Oleksandr Onyshchenko (Ukr) Clayton 31 16 - 91,75
31º Irma Karlsson (Sue) Ida van de Bisschop R
  Luis Sabino Gonçalves (Por) Teck De Riverland R
  Laura Renwick (Gbr) Utrillo De Breve R