Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

22/09/2017
CSN 2*, Burgos (Burgos)

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº01 0,50 m A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Gonzalo Amo Montes Mumuki 0 - 56,37
Ángela Ruiz Moreno Facado 0 - 60,29
Sofía Romano Martínez-Acitores Facado 0 - 60,73
Mencia Lopez Ontañon Astigitana 0 - 61,4
Ignacio Serrano Merino Turbulencias 0 - 61,88
Eva Perez Gredilla Bruja 0 - 67,5
Teo Pelayo Abascal Camilo 4 - 61,51
Michele Navajo Alazana 4 - 66,94
Teo Pelayo Abascal Hunter 4 - 90,27
10º Andrea González Mistic 8 - 76,94
11º Raquel Sáiz Domínguez Helador E
  Prueba Nº02 0,80 m A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Gonzalo Amo Montes Dean 0 - 54,86
Nuria Saldaña Reika 0 - 57,92
Hugo Fernández Alonso Diwaniya 0 - 58,52
Elena Ruiz Moreno Diwaniya 0 - 58,54
María Colina Pampliega Impago 0 - 67,4
Desiré Ibarguen Groll Daner 0 - 69,87
Daniela Higuera Ivette 0 - 71,48
Adriana Higuera Ivette 0 - 76,19
Ignacio Rico De Santiago Mygale 4 - 49,48
10º Antonio Rico De Santiago Mygale 4 - 54,35
11º Alejandro Serrano Merino Dean 4 - 62,91
12º Carlota Serrano Merino Turbulencias 4 - 65,95
13º Paula Saldaña Chibuli 4 - 68,47
14º Yanire Martínez Rivero Gala 4 - 74,61
15º Daniela Gonzalez Pascual Obama 5 - 93,32
16º Estrella Colina Pampliega Obama 7 - 104,19
17º Cristina Gómez García Camarón 16 - 106,89
18º Blanca Gonzalez de Roman Chada E
  Alejandro Garcia Renes Estrella E
  Juan Plaza del Amo Genil E
  Guillermo Velasco Varona Ilegitimo E
  Antonio Dávila Iys E
  Carmen Gómez García Valentina E
  Lola Verdeja González Teddy Bear E
  Laura Arnaiz Faraón E
  Prueba Nº03 1 m A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Jorge Valles Jimenez Bermeo 0 - 56,7
Lucía Barco Izquierdo Brandy 0 - 65,84
Natalia Soberon Moro Adal Kemal 4 - 52,86
Julia Aja Classiche F 4 - 64,47
Gonzalo Cosidó Betegón Jdhabi 4 - 64,84
Nuria del Barrio Navarro Impreciso 4 - 67,34
Pilar Lopez de Miguel Missuri VP 4 - 67,75
Ana García De Pablo Donatello 4 - 68,91
Paula Montero Ruiz Rosanegra 4 - 69,16
10º Aridia Lavin Meruelo Mandarino 4 - 69,65
11º Carmen Gonzalez de Roman Colmena Cem 4 - 70,95
12º Isabel Calleja Perez Sevillano 4 - 72,58
13º Víctor Gómez García Bunsen Cem 4 - 90,53
14º Iciar Martinez Rivero Rapshody 4 - 90,82
15º José Luis Muñoz Hernando Akanto De Maeza 4 - 92,24
16º Alexia Moreno Alonso Bermeo 8 - 60,58
17º Helena González Fuente Perdigón 8 - 74,33
18º Javier Hernansanz Ballesteros Electra 8 - 77,01
19º Antonio Alcalá-Galiano Bakara De Canteloup 8 - 86,17
20º Jimena Andrés Ayuso San Lagar 11 - 101,16
21º María García Molina Impreciso 12 - 79,87
22º Alicia Lopez Nebreda Akter De Eyre E
  Prueba Nº04 1,10 m 2 Fases Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Luis María Gallego Brogeras Montana 0 - 33,65
María Alonso Jato Latigo Quin 0 - 34,54
Elena Manso Gonzalez Platon D'auge 0 - 37,13
Jorge Arregui García-Gallardo Estoque 0 - 39
Alejandro Garcia Renes Conguito CEM 0 - 39,06
Sara Gutierrez Gomez Valdelamadre Alabama 0 - 45,44
Patricia Uruñuela Herrera Akanto De Maeza 4 - 35,52
Jason Erik Sánchez Johnson Alem De Champion 4 - 35,78
Nuria Moreno Mariscal Escolta 4 - 38,51
10º Antonio Davila Guisado Eco Moncalvillo 4 - 39,23
11º Sara Muriente Prieto Elegance 4 - 40,06
12º Rocío Lázaro Alonso Othar 4 - 40,62
13º Jaime Ruiz Gonzalez Clear Way De Westfalia 4 - 43,94
14º María Alonso Jato Camila Cem 4 - 48,69
15º Elena Martínez García-Gallardo Cleopatra CEM 8 - 37,69
16º Nuria Peralta Cascajar Goyita 8 - 38,19
17º Ana Arregui García-Gallardo Halcon De Orion 8 - 41,86
18º Isabel Hoffman Leroy H 10 - 59,32
19º Adrián Contreras Barrio Cartuja Cem 12 - 42,26
20º Rocío Lázaro Alonso Infamia De Amor 12 - 46,33
21º Marta Martínez García-Gallardo Sheriff 14 - 75,66
22º Sara Muriente Prieto Hallowberry Luxie 15 - 38,98
23º Jimena Andrés Ayuso Chester 18 - 39,46
24º Tamara Río Rodríguez Lovestory E
  Daniela De Diego Ronie E
  Antonio Fernandez Andres Balou Dc E
  Iria Sobrino Rodriguez Erlayar E
  Fernando Cabredo Cuesta Himawari E
  Marta Perez Cuesta Calypsa E
  Prueba Nº05 1,20 m A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Rubén Gómez Crespo Tacoac D'elpegere 0 - 62,75
Jimena García Rueda Qualoe Du Gautray 0 - 64,75
Maria Juarez Escobedo Bruja De Las Llamosas 0 - 65,73
Rubén Gómez Crespo Barbarella 0 - 69,9
Patricia Fernandez-Valdes Bili De La Rouelle 0 - 79,56
Fernando Velar Giménez Johnny Cash 0 - 80,23
Jesús Miguel Hernando Sherezade 0 - 80,62
Pablo Garcia-Gallardo Garcia Zar 4 - 64,67
Ignacio Rico De Santiago Piolin Jgf 4 - 67,03
10º Albert Hermoso Farrás Mirla CP 4 - 67,15
11º Hervé Duhaut Caramelo Del Pinar 4 - 71,29
12º Elena Gandía Aguilar Casilda Cem 4 - 73,21
13º Albert Hermoso Farrás Batec 4 - 81,52
14º Rubén Gómez Crespo Baileys Du Pre 4 - 82,99
15º Antonio Alcalá-Galiano Thello De Arratia 4 - 86,42
16º Marta Morlote Fombellida Irak de Cavaignac 7 - 100,27
17º Pablo Garcia-Gallardo Garcia Merenghar 7 - 100,85
18º Gonzalo Merino Antón Kasandra Cem 8 - 71,32
19º Marina Lopez Fernandez Geisha D'Stell 8 - 76
20º Maria Leon Gonzalez Careca De Ruyco 8 - 81,9
21º Marta Perez Cuesta G'Albert 8 - 83,66
22º Vicente Garrido Freijanes Mayfly 9 - 94,72
23º José Miguel Benéitez Martínez Zafiro De Ibio 9 - 110,07
24º Manuel Martinez Garcia-Gallardo Quercus 12 - 104,5
25º Nuria Sobrino Rodríguez Freedom Yar 12 - 105,94
26º Sara Muriente Prieto Np Calne 14 - 98,48
27º Noemi Hernando Francisco Rayban De Zabala 32 - 82,1
28º Hervé Duhaut Nabis Des Etisses E
  Prueba Nº06 1,30 m 2 Fases Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Jaime Suárez Pérez Taifas De La Vallarma 0 - 32,5
Pablo Garrido Pérez Californnia Z 0 - 33,42
Rubén Gómez Crespo Titaua Du Chesi 0 - 33,67
Hugo Lopez Plaza Parole de Olid 0 - 35,27
Rubén Gómez Crespo Draco De Pravia 0 - 38,36
Albert Hermoso Farrás Lord de Peñaflor 0 - 43,89
Rubén Gómez Crespo Jilana Vant Zand 4 - 31,58
Jaime Suárez Pérez Luna De Ruyco 4 - 33,32
Mar Terán de la Piedra Erlund De Calvarie 4 - 35,24
10º Hugo Lopez Plaza Obi One De Olid 4 - 36,49
11º Antonio Alcalá-Galiano Tammy Blue 4 - 39,03
12º Ricardo Iglesias Fernández Clisirea De Walyro 8 - 36,86
13º Albert Hermoso Farrás Quilate 8 - 39,52
14º Javier Pérez Díez Al Rosendo 8 - 39,76
15º Jaime Suárez Pérez Candrea 9 - 49,39
16º Aridia Lavin Meruelo Tempo Du Sereim 15 - 59,42
17º Fernando Velar Giménez Al- Centagua 16 - 38,89
18º Esther Sanz Izquierdo Corelli 16 - 41,96
19º Pablo Garcia-Gallardo Garcia Lasiche F E
  Prueba Nº07 0,50 m 2 Fases Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Ignacio Serrano Merino Turbulencias 0 - 27,74
Samuel Bahillo Merino Pukimuki 0 - 31,12
Ángela Ruiz Moreno Facado 0 - 31,13
Gonzalo Amo Montes Mumuki 0 - 32,45
Eva Perez Gredilla Bruja 0 - 32,65
Mencia Lopez Ontañon Astigitana 0 - 33,51
Teo Pelayo Abascal Camilo 0 - 33,74
Teo Pelayo Abascal Hunter 0 - 37,28
Andrea Rodriguez Mistic 4 - 40,79
10º Sofía Romano Martínez-Acitores Facado 7 - 57,21
11º Michele Navajo Alazana E
  Raquel Sáiz Domínguez Helador E
  Prueba Nº08 0,80 m 2 Fases Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Antonio Rico De Santiago Mygale 0 - 29,26
Blanca Gonzalez de Roman Chada 0 - 29,28
Alejandro Garcia Renes Estrella 0 - 29,36
Elena Ruiz Moreno Diwaniya 0 - 29,52
Carlota Serrano Merino Turbulencias 0 - 29,83
Adriana Higuera Ivette 0 - 33,21
Juan Plaza del Amo Genil 0 - 34,06
Paula Saldaña Chibuli 0 - 35,29
Daniela Gonzalez Pascual Obama 0 - 37,68
10º Daniela Higuera Ivette 0 - 40,41
11º Antonio Dávila Iys 0 - 42,42
12º Ignacio Rico De Santiago Mygale 4 - 28,72
13º Gonzalo Amo Montes Dean 4 - 31,15
14º Alejandro Serrano Merino Dean 4 - 34,5
15º Cristina Gómez García Camarón 4 - 36,82
16º Estrella Colina Pampliega Obama 5 - 47,99
17º Laura Arnaiz Faraón 6 - 52,09
18º Gabriela Pérez Miméndez September 8 - 32,12
19º Carmen Gómez García Valentina E
  Guillermo Velasco Varona Ilegitimo E
  Lola Verdeja González Teddy Bear E
  Rosana Arnaiz Faraón E
  Prueba Nº09 1 m 2 Fases Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Alexia Moreno Alonso Bermeo 0 - 31,36
Jorge Valles Jimenez Bermeo 0 - 32,67
Lucía Barco Izquierdo Brandy 0 - 33,65
Ana García De Pablo Donatello 0 - 34,21
Nuria del Barrio Navarro Impreciso 0 - 34,49
Desiré Ibarguen Groll Daner 0 - 37,24
Alicia Lopez Nebreda Akter De Eyre 0 - 38,77
Gonzalo Cosidó Betegón Jdhabi 4 - 32,12
Borja Amo Albalá Umbela 4 - 34
10º Carmen Gonzalez de Roman Colmena Cem 4 - 35,19
11º Isabel Calleja Perez Sevillano 4 - 36,35
12º Julia Aja Classiche F 4 - 37,96
13º Víctor Gómez García Bunsen Cem 4 - 39,32
14º Jimena Andrés Ayuso San Lagar 4 - 41,42
15º José Luis Muñoz Hernando Akanto De Maeza 4 - 41,89
16º Fernando Cabredo Cuesta Himawari 4 - 41,92
17º Antonio Fernandez Andres Balou Dc 5 - 50,79
18º María García Molina Impreciso 8 - 44,02
19º Nuria Saldaña Reika 9 - 50,22
20º Claudia Cosido Missuri VP 9 - 50,87
21º Helena González Fuente Perdigón 12 - 36,49
22º Javier Hernansanz Ballesteros Electra 12 - 43,63
23º Paula Montero Ruiz Rosanegra 13 - 50,61
24º María Colina Pampliega Impago E
  Antonio Alcalá-Galiano Bakara De Canteloup E
  Iciar Martinez Rivero Rapshody E
  Yanire Martínez Rivero Gala E
  Hugo Fernández Alonso Diwaniya E
  Prueba Nº10 1,10 m 2 Fases Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Felipe Villanueva Lopez Único 0 - 31,25
Daniela De Diego Ronie 0 - 33,54
Alejandro Garcia Renes Conguito CEM 0 - 33,96
Elena Manso Gonzalez Platon D'auge 0 - 34,77
Jason Erik Sánchez Johnson Alem De Champion 0 - 36,08
María Alonso Jato Camila Cem 0 - 36,49
Tamara Río Rodríguez Lovestory 0 - 41,84
Marta Perez Cuesta Calypsa 0 - 42,73
Jaime Ruiz Gonzalez Clear Way De Westfalia 0 - 44,94
10º Rocío Lázaro Alonso Othar 0 - 45,93
11º Maria Cobo Del Rio Candrea 1 - 47,6
12º Natalia Soberon Moro Adal Kemal 4 - 31,45
13º Nuria Moreno Mariscal Escolta 4 - 35,49
14º Julian Vinuesa Gallego Ice Age 4 - 36,1
15º Paula Arnaiz Cuenca Tacoac D'elpegere 4 - 36,69
16º Patricia Uruñuela Herrera Akanto De Maeza 4 - 39,9
17º Jimena Andrés Ayuso Chester 4 - 41,76
18º Marta Martínez García-Gallardo Sheriff 4 - 42,65
19º Aridia Lavin Meruelo Mandarino 4 - 44,35
20º Nuria Peralta Cascajar Goyita 5 - 50,92
21º Iria Sobrino Rodriguez Erlayar 8 - 39,86
22º Elena Martínez García-Gallardo Cleopatra CEM 8 - 42,09
23º Rocío Lázaro Alonso Infamia De Amor 9 - 47,9
24º Sara Muriente Prieto Hallowberry Luxie 9 - 64,51
25º Sara Muriente Prieto Elegance 10 - 44,02
26º Noemi Hernando Francisco Rayban De Zabala 24 - 46,64
27º Antonio Davila Guisado Eco Moncalvillo E
  Sara Gutierrez Gomez Valdelamadre Alabama E
  Ana Arregui García-Gallardo Halcon De Orion E
  Isabel Hoffman Leroy H E
  Prueba Nº11 PGP 1,20 m Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Pablo Garcia-Gallardo Garcia Zar 0/0 - 30,71
María Elorz Lozano Jilana Vant Zand 0/0 - 31,24
Antonio Alcalá-Galiano Thello De Arratia 0/0 - 31,34
Felipe Villanueva Alonso Tlaloc de la Violle 0/0 - 32,42
Elena Gandía Aguilar Casilda Cem 0/0 - 33,08
Paula Lozano Paino Caramelo Del Pinar 0/0 - 34,07
Albert Hermoso Farrás Mirla CP 0/4 - 29,28
Maria Juarez Escobedo Bruja De Las Llamosas 0/4 - 30,27
Maria Leon Gonzalez Careca De Ruyco 0/4 - 31,34
10º Jimena García Rueda Qualoe Du Gautray 0/E
11º Nuria Sobrino Rodríguez Freedom Yar 1 - 86,86
12º Rubén Gómez Crespo Baileys Du Pre 1 - 86,94
13º Marina Lopez Fernandez Geisha D'Stell 4 - 80,76
14º María Alonso Jato Latigo Quin 4 - 80,99
15º Luis María Gallego Brogeras Montana 4 - 81,07
16º Ignacio Rico De Santiago Piolin Jgf 4 - 82,16
17º Gonzalo Merino Antón Kasandra Cem 4 - 82,89
18º Marta Perez Cuesta G'Albert 5 - 88,92
19º Albert Hermoso Farrás Batec 5 - 89,04
20º Hervé Duhaut Nabis Des Etisses 6 - 93,42
21º Jorge Arregui García-Gallardo Estoque 8 - 82,09
22º Sara Muriente Prieto Np Calne 8 - 83,26
23º Vicente Garrido Freijanes Mayfly 8 - 100,18
24º Felipe Villanueva Alonso Quinoa Du Bury 10 - 93,49
25º Patricia Fernandez-Valdes Bili De La Rouelle 11 - 96,9
26º Fernando Velar Giménez Johnny Cash 11 - 97,03
27º Pablo Garcia-Gallardo Garcia Merenghar 12 - 78,21
28º Manuel Martinez Garcia-Gallardo Quercus 12 - 100,94
29º Adrián Contreras Barrio Cartuja Cem 20 - 80,35
30º Marta Morlote Fombellida Irak de Cavaignac 20 - 115,53
  Prueba Nº12 1,30 m A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Pablo Garrido Pérez Californnia Z 0 - 64,35
Javier Pérez Díez Al Rosendo 0 - 68,6
Hugo Lopez Plaza Parole de Olid 0 - 68,92
Jaime Suárez Pérez Taifas De La Vallarma 0 - 71,7
Albert Hermoso Farrás Lord de Peñaflor 0 - 76,78
Mar Terán de la Piedra Erlund De Calvarie 4 - 64,69
Hugo Lopez Plaza Obi One De Olid 4 - 69,06
Esther Sanz Izquierdo Corelli 4 - 75,76
Antonio Alcalá-Galiano Tammy Blue 4 - 75,8
10º Jesús Miguel Hernando Sherezade 4 - 81,51
11º Aridia Lavin Meruelo Tempo Du Sereim 4 - 85,08
12º Ricardo Iglesias Fernández Clisirea De Walyro 8 - 70,26
13º Albert Hermoso Farrás Quilate 8 - 80,34
14º Loreto Gallego Sardiñas Opus De Olid 8 - 82,92
15º Jaime Suárez Pérez Luna De Ruyco 12 - 65,53
16º José Miguel Benéitez Martínez Zafiro De Ibio 19 - 104,97
17º Fernando Velar Giménez Al- Centagua E
18º Pablo Garcia-Gallardo Garcia Lasiche F R
  Prueba Nº13 0,50 m A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Ignacio Serrano Merino Turbulencias 0 - 48,72
Gonzalo Amo Montes Mumuki 0 - 54,61
Sofía Romano Martínez-Acitores Facado 0 - 54,94
Mencia Lopez Ontañon Astigitana 0 - 55,14
Samuel Bahillo Merino Pukimuki 0 - 56,02
Ángela Ruiz Moreno Facado 0 - 56,95
Eva Perez Gredilla Bruja 0 - 59,09
Michele Navajo Alazana 0 - 68,59
Teo Pelayo Abascal Camilo 4 - 61,94
10º Teo Pelayo Abascal Hunter E
11º Raquel Sáiz Domínguez Helador E
  Prueba Nº14 0,80 m A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Ignacio Rico De Santiago Mygale 0 - 46,2
Gabriela Pérez Miméndez Chada 0 - 48,5
Alejandro Garcia Renes Estrella 0 - 49,7
Blanca Gonzalez de Roman Chada 0 - 50,24
Alejandro Serrano Merino Dean 0 - 65,94
Daniela Higuera Ivette 0 - 69,26
Yanire Martinez Sevilla Gala 1 - 90,66
Carlota Serrano Merino Turbulencias 4 - 54,39
Antonio Rico De Santiago Mygale 4 - 57,67
10º Gabriela Pérez Miméndez September 4 - 62,49
11º Adriana Higuera Ivette 4 - 70,9
12º Estrella Colina Pampliega Obama 4 - 76,01
13º Daniela Gonzalez Pascual Obama 4 - 78,14
14º Carmen Gómez García Valentina 4 - 80,76
15º Antonio Dávila Lys Moncalvillo 4 - 83
16º Gonzalo Amo Montes Dean 8 - 54,06
17º Paula Saldaña Chibuli 8 - 68,71
18º Rosana Arnaiz Faraón 16 - 117,14
19º Juan Plaza del Amo Genil E
20º Andrea Rodriguez Mistic E
21º Guillermo Velasco Varona Ilegitimo E
22º Laura Arnaiz Faraón E
  Prueba Nº15 1 m A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Alexia Moreno Alonso Bermeo 0 - 63,3
Isabel Calleja Perez Sevillano 0 - 63,71
Elena Ruiz Moreno Diwaniya 0 - 64,58
Gonzalo Cosidó Betegón Jdhabi 0 - 65,95
Víctor Gómez García Bunsen Cem 0 - 69,68
Desiré Ibarguen Groll Daner 0 - 71,04
Paula Montero Ruiz Rosanegra 0 - 71,92
Alicia Lopez Nebreda Akter De Eyre 0 - 72,63
Pilar Lopez de Miguel Missuri VP 0 - 74,05
10º Hugo Fernández Alonso Diwaniya 4 - 62,88
11º Ana García De Pablo Donatello 4 - 62,99
12º Borja Amo Albalá Umbela 4 - 73,11
13º Nuria Saldaña Reika 4 - 73,46
14º José Luis Muñoz Hernando Akanto De Maeza 4 - 77,23
15º Julia Aja Classiche F 4 - 83,69
16º Lucía Barco Izquierdo Brandy 8 - 77,28
17º Carmen Gonzalez de Roman Colmena Cem 12 - 75,14
18º Helena González Fuente Perdigón 14 - 95,81
19º Cristina Gómez García Camarón 16 - 81,62
20º Iciar Martinez Rivero Rapshody 18 - 94,83
21º Javier Hernansanz Ballesteros Electra 20 - 117,78
22º Jorge Valles Jimenez Bermeo E
23º Nuria del Barrio Navarro Impreciso E
24º Antonio Fernandez Andres Balou Dc E
25º Antonio Alcalá-Galiano Bakara De Canteloup E
26º María Colina Pampliega Impago E
27º María García Molina Impreciso E
28º Jimena Andrés Ayuso San Lagar R
  Prueba Nº16 1,10 m 2 Fases Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Marta Perez Cuesta Calypsa 0 - 31,59
Jason Erik Sánchez Johnson Alem De Champion 0 - 31,9
Paula Arnaiz Cuenca Tacoac D'elpegere 0 - 32,02
Alejandro Garcia Renes Conguito CEM 0 - 32,23
Elena Manso Gonzalez Platon D'auge 0 - 32,43
Nuria Moreno Mariscal Escolta 4 - 28,95
Felipe Villanueva Lopez Único 4 - 29,5
Tamara Río Rodríguez Lovestory 4 - 30,78
Sara Muriente Prieto Hallowberry Luxie 4 - 31,31
10º Antonio Davila Guisado Eco Moncalvillo 4 - 33,74
11º Fernando Cabredo Cuesta Himawari 4 - 35,28
12º Rocío Lázaro Alonso Othar 4 - 37,28
13º Iria Sobrino Rodriguez Erlayar 5 - 52,87
  María Alonso Jato Camila Cem 8 - 42,25
  Jimena Andrés Ayuso Chester 9 - 34,53
16º Natalia Soberon Moro Adal Kemal 12 - 32,04
17º Ana Arregui García-Gallardo Halcon De Orion 12 - 35,38
18º Aridia Lavin Meruelo Mandarino 12 - 40,22
19º Sara Muriente Prieto Elegance 15 - 61,38
20º Elena Martínez García-Gallardo Cleopatra CEM 16 - 34,51
21º Isabel Hoffman Leroy H 16 - 49,42
22º Noemi Hernando Francisco Rayban De Zabala 28 - 36,28
23º Patricia Uruñuela Herrera Akanto De Maeza E
24º Nuria Peralta Cascajar Goyita E
25º Marta Martínez García-Gallardo Sheriff E
26º Daniela De Diego Ronie E
27º Jaime Ruiz Gonzalez Clear Way De Westfalia E
28º Sara Gutierrez Gomez Valdelamadre Alabama E
  Prueba Nº17 1,25 m Dificultades Progresivas Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Ignacio Rico De Santiago Piolin Jgf 65 - 53,52
Gonzalo Merino Antón Kasandra Cem 65 - 57,01
Paula Lozano Paino Caramelo Del Pinar 65 - 57,92
Jimena García Rueda Qualoe Du Gautray 65 - 57,96
Maria Leon Gonzalez Careca De Ruyco 65 - 59,77
Felipe Villanueva Alonso Quinoa Du Bury 65 - 60,51
Elena Gandía Aguilar Casilda Cem 65 - 62,91
José Miguel Benéitez Martínez Zafiro De Ibio 65 - 66,64
Maria Cobo Del Rio Candrea 65 - 68,39
10º Albert Hermoso Farrás Batec 65 - 70,85
11º Sara Muriente Prieto Np Calne 65 - 72,32
12º Albert Hermoso Farrás Mirla CP 64 - 61,46
13º Marina Lopez Fernandez Geisha D'Stell 64 - 65,11
14º Rubén Gómez Crespo Baileys Du Pre 64 - 72,68
15º Nuria Sobrino Rodríguez Freedom Yar 63 - 66,22
16º Rubén Gómez Crespo Barbarella 63 - 72,49
17º Patricia Fernandez-Valdes Bili De La Rouelle 61 - 62,52
18º Hervé Duhaut Nabis Des Etisses 61 - 73,74
19º María Elorz Lozano Jilana Vant Zand 57 - 54,52
20º Fernando Velar Giménez Johnny Cash 56 - 64
21º Rocío Lázaro Alonso Infamia De Amor 43 - 76,86
22º Vicente Garrido Freijanes Mayfly 42 - 59,96
23º Pablo Garcia-Gallardo Garcia Merenghar 25 - 55,61
24º Maria Juarez Escobedo Bruja De Las Llamosas 25 - 56,39
25º Pablo Garcia-Gallardo Garcia Zar 25 - 56,9
26º Manuel Martinez Garcia-Gallardo Quercus 21 - 71,36
27º Marta Morlote Fombellida Irak de Cavaignac 19 - 61,62
28º Jorge Arregui García-Gallardo Estoque 17 - 79,84
29º Fernando Velar Giménez Al- Centagua 14 - 58,32
30º Antonio Alcalá-Galiano Thello De Arratia 14 - 71,21
31º Luis María Gallego Brogeras Montana 13 - 66,7
32º Adrián Contreras Barrio Cartuja Cem 12 - 66,48
33º Marta Perez Cuesta G'Albert 8 - 62,21
34º Felipe Villanueva Alonso Tlaloc de la Violle E
35º María Alonso Jato Latigo Quin E
  Prueba Nº18 Gran Premio 1,35 m Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Hugo Lopez Plaza Parole de Olid 0/0 - 42,74
Rubén Gómez Crespo Titaua Du Chesi 0/4 - 41,28
Mar Terán de la Piedra Erlund De Calvarie 0/5 - 43,05
Antonio Alcalá-Galiano Tammy Blue 0/6 - 44,13
Hugo Lopez Plaza Obi One De Olid 0/6 - 48,56
Ricardo Iglesias Fernández Clisirea De Walyro 4 - 72,43
Javier Pérez Díez Al Rosendo 4 - 77,5
Aridia Lavin Meruelo Tempo Du Sereim 4 - 81,03
Jaime Suárez Pérez Luna De Ruyco 4 - 81,83
10º Jaime Suárez Pérez Taifas De La Vallarma 4 - 83,58
11º Albert Hermoso Farrás Quilate 8 - 77,59
12º Rubén Gómez Crespo Draco De Pravia 8 - 84,88
13º Albert Hermoso Farrás Lord de Peñaflor 12 - 94,42
14º Loreto Gallego Sardiñas Opus De Olid 12 - 86,32
15º Esther Sanz Izquierdo Corelli 16 - 93,46
16º Pablo Garcia-Gallardo Garcia Lasiche F E
17º Pablo Garrido Pérez Californnia Z E
18º Jesús Miguel Hernando Sherezade R