Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

23/09/2017
CSN 2*, UCJC (Madrid)

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº01 0,90 m A1 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Africa Arango Lasaosa Ballydarton Candy 0 - ET
  Miranda Cervantes Lagos Andarilho 0 - ET
  Águeda De Carvajal Fernández Vasco De Mars 0 - ET
  Marta Garcia De Castro Vidal Surus De Piphinson 0 - ET
  Laura Gisbert Garcia Querida Of The Lowlands 0 - ET
  Nicole Marsá Lafarge Antrax 0 - ET
  César Ruiz Perez Windoctro B 0 - ET
  Alicia Sanzo Miranda Gante 0 - ET
  Alfonso Vázquez Aymerich Ituero 0 - ET
10º Daniel Gómez Fernández Milonga De Montenegro 2 - ET
11º Soledad María Ansaldo Miranda Joerak Tv 4 - ET
  Alba De Saavedra Prats Victoria's Secret De Geseq 4 - ET
  Maria Sanzo Miranda Bangalore 4 - ET
  Carolina Verdugo Svensson Connery Sn 4 - ET
15º Alfredo Revuelta de Rojas Caty De Ar 6 - ET
16º Mariano Ángel Jaudenes Morell Cuartetera De Montenegro 16 - ET
  Prueba Nº02 0,90 m (A) A1 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Juan Ignacio Lasquetty Alonso Duvels 0 - ET
Juan Ignacio Lasquetty Alonso La Bruja 4 - ET
  Lola Vega Alite Neru 4 - ET
Candela López Cabello Bramson 8 - ET
Beatriz Iglesias Losada Tanagra Del Pomar E
  Prueba Nº03 1,10 m A1 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Alvaro Alfonso Gómez Indaro 06 0 - ET
  Francisco de Asís Arango Lasaosa Arizona Day 0 - ET
  Noelia Bayarri Moore Tabasco 0 - ET
  Marta de Benito Alonso Can Can 0 - ET
  María Fernández López All Set De Vald 0 - ET
  Enya Garcia Mochales Díez Frivola 0 - ET
  Marta García Ruiz de Leon Mirva 0 - ET
  Emilio Garcia-Torres Bodelon Geyser 0 - ET
  David González Recio Uriel Bk 0 - ET
  Lucía Gonzalez Sabariegos Hdez Rihanna De Vald 0 - ET
  Juan José Guillén Suárez Chesna De Trebox Z 0 - ET
  Estela Hailer Sarralde Black Label 0 - ET
  Carmen Herruzo Barreiros Faisán 0 - ET
  Ivan Hidalgo Jimenez Yacaré 0 - ET
  Javier Iglesias Lois Alegria Del Coso 0 - ET
  Óscar Le Gal Pérez Santiago 0 - ET
  Patricio Maldonado Maestre Breaker Boy 0 - ET
  Diana Marsá Lafarge Ciara 0 - ET
  Claudia Marsa Wamsteker Mignon 0 - ET
  Carmen Mateos De Urbina Casion 0 - ET
  Carmen Mateos De Urbina Drosso 0 - ET
  Pilar Mateos De Urbina Nolwen Alia Z 0 - ET
  Lua Onraita Ezquerra Ibaixka 0 - ET
  Esther Pascual Olive Laurel 0 - ET
  Mª Eugenia Postigo Caffarena Deja Vu 0 - ET
  Leticia Rodríguez Mesonero Romanos Cairo Eqd 0 - ET
  Leticia Rodríguez Mesonero Romanos Insider 0 - ET
  Cristóbal San Juan Yagüe Punch Silvanais 0 - ET
  Aurora Sanz Urmeneta Veronica Cas 0 - ET
  Jaime Tamames Hergueta Turrón 0 - ET
  Paula Urquiza Domingo Han Solo Del Amor 0 - ET
  Alfonso Vázquez Aymerich Danzar Van't Langehof 0 - ET
  Alfonso Vázquez Aymerich Ritz De Ganex 0 - ET
  Íñigo Verdugo Velon Ridges Mira 0 - ET
35º Rosendo Bidart Alurralde Vida Del Masset 1 - ET
36º Noelia Bayarri Moore Miss Breaker 4 - ET
  Laura Bet Garavelli Elianora 4 - ET
  Guillermo Camargo Leguina Cana De Quijas 4 - ET
  Patricia Capitan Mari Cornelia 4 - ET
  Diana Carrillo de Mendoza Osborne G-Star 4 - ET
  Sofia Corsini Fuhrmann Gold Blue S 4 - ET
  Itziar Feijoo Martín Aafke Del Valle 4 - ET
  Andrea Garcia De Castro Vidal Romeo 4 - ET
  Andrés Osborne Sánchez Prometheus R 4 - ET
  Marta Perez Lozano Chin Chin Coco 4 - ET
  Carlos Redondo Abollado Clinic De Ganex 4 - ET
  Antonio Rubio Bolger Glendening 4 - ET
  Carlota San Juan Yagüe Creme Fraiche 4 - ET
  Hana Travner Belissima 4 - ET
  Alba Valle Espinedo Onix De Vains 4 - ET
51º Antonio Rubio Bolger Flavio 5 - ET
52º Patricio Maldonado Maestre Hummer 5 - ET
53º Ruben Alonso Rocher Zaron Z 8 - ET
  Vicente Garrido Martín Chandler 8 - ET
  Ignacio Ordoñez Ugarte Attention Please New Life 8 - ET
56º Pilar Mateos De Urbina Univers D'Aure 9 - ET
57º Coral Almagro Sánchez Gala De Ruyco 10 - ET
58º Andrés Osborne Sánchez Cerise Du Faubourg 12 - ET
  Ana Pérez Martín Holwerd V 12 - ET
60º Alberto García Canga Latino Bareliere Z 18 - ET
61º Susana Aguado Espinosa Odelot Drum E
  Maria Diez Del Corral Osuna Kaiser Von Quebec E
  Iñigo Escudero Aldamiz Daily Pleasure E
  Almudena Mateos Rodríguez Passe Partout E
  Ana Suárez Calvo Chylayla Z E
66º Andrea Romero Villanueva Murillo Del Sol R
  Prueba Nº04 1,20 m 2 Fases Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Mario Villapalos Rodriguez Rodas Do Pegullal 0/0 - 25,16
Mercedes Sanchez-Pedreño Jimenez Lord Levin 0/0 - 29,01
Alfonso Vázquez Aymerich Griselda Z 0/0 - 30,22
Alejandro Cerón Calabria Agamenón 0/0 - 30,96
Manuela Ridruejo Mendoza Jag D'eglefin 0/0 - 31,97
Vicente Juzgado Hernandez Gelado de Sorribas 0/0 - 32
Ignacio López del Hierro D'Aubarede Bellealve 0/0 - 32,18
Alvaro Alfonso Gómez Dublon 0/0 - 32,23
Juan Fernández Rey Fleurus 0/0 - 32,93
10º Ana Rubio Fernández Durham 0/0 - 35,26
11º Rocio Hernández Yanguas Alcantara Dodville 0/0 - 36,27
12º Alejandra Botin Lehm Quindira Z 0/0 - 37,06
13º Luis Cabanas Godino Atoma 0/0 - 37,57
14º Antonio Sánchez-Pedreño Jiménez Shadow D'auzay 0/1 - 43,4
15º Íñigo Verdugo Velon Vinca Jacob 0/4 - 27,81
16º Lucía Gonzalez-Sabariegos Hdez Winnie Bo 0/4 - 32,92
17º Carolina Marsa Wamsteker Clindillo 0/4 - 33,41
18º Jorge Juarez Blasco Corradino 0/4 - 37,01
19º Cristina Massó Gea Iseca 0/8 - 32,06
20º Antonio Sánchez-Pedreño Jiménez Jayena Eelc 0/8 - 38,2
21º Luis Fernández Rey Bolt 1 - 58,8
22º Jorge Juarez Blasco U-watch 1 - 58,91
23º José María Vázquez Aymerich Aperley El Rasillo 1 - 59,48
24º Inés Hernández Yanguas Maris Van Het Smishof 1 - 59,62
25º Emilio Garcia-Torres Bodelon Blacky Du Gisors 1 - 60,25
26º Mariola Zaccagnini Izquierdo As De Tm 1 - 60,74
27º Gonzalo Ramiro Visser Quemada Del Duero 4 - 48,11
28º Mariana L De Daniel Núñez Quadrille Des Buis 4 - 48,59
29º Marcos Marginet Aza Ivanhoe 4 - 50,11
30º Victoria Gargallo Garcia Chablis V/D Verbindingshoeve 4 - 50,77
31º María Bela Kindelan Everything 4 - 51
32º Iván Buezo Barbaza Next To Go 4 - 51,59
33º Angel Acedo De Tena Inpau C 4 - 51,64
34º Luis Fernández Gil-Fournier Linaza De Ibio 4 - 51,96
35º Paula Colina Rodriguez Cathirana Blue 4 - 52,53
36º Sofia Corsini Fuhrmann Caron Z 4 - 53,61
37º Iván Buezo Barbaza Up Link 4 - 54
38º Rolando Ravelo Acosta Concorde 4 - 54,85
39º Laura Bet Garavelli Zandor 4 - 55,42
40º Pilar Mateos De Urbina Varedo Du Ru 4 - 55,62
41º Juan Ignacio Lasquetty Alonso I Gran Son De Las Agrupadas 4 - 56,1
42º Jorge Juarez Blasco Insignia Del Maset 5 - 57,92
43º Manuel Andrés Moya Hingret 5 - 58,34
44º Candela Ravelo García Icanthe 6 - 62,41
45º Laura Elena Ramos Outeiriño Estambul 8 - 47,72
46º Daniel Taberneiro Auguet Bayardo Du B & A 8 - 51,15
47º Teresa Madrigal Arteaga Sologniot Des Roches 8 - 53,97
48º Sara Jiménez Montañés Bali 11 - 66,05
49º Sara Jiménez Montañés Bylena 11 - 68,67
50º Sara Jiménez Montañés Coral 12 - 53,55
51º Gonzalo Cardona Torres Capitan Connor 12 - 55,29
52º Luis Fernández Gil-Fournier Jampi 37 66% 13 - 59,34
53º Ana Rubio Fernández Quitus Platiere 13 - 73,26
54º Vicente Garrido Martín Chewaka 13 - 76,87
55º Paloma Barceló Martínez Coltalba 14 - 78,47
56º Miriam Asiain Fernandez Cartucho 22 - 78,96
57º Beatriz Gamonal Ruiz-Crespo Quito Do Tambre E
  Ricardo López Carrera Repeinado De Duero E
  María Ridruejo Mendoza Meredith M E
  Aurora Sanz Urmeneta Di Saronno E
  José María Soler Adell Porn Star De Geseq E
62º Francisco Almansa Aguilar Luena R
  Prueba Nº05 1,30 m A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Ana Garcia-Torres Solano Apart 0 - 64,34
Gonzalo Blasco Botín Al Pan Pan 0 - 67,5
Paula Nieto Carpio Hooligan 0 - 67,62
Íñigo Fernández de Mesa Vargas Luter De Villafranca 0 - 67,91
Luis Fernández Rey Lex Des Hutins 0 - 68,59
José María Vázquez Aymerich Al-Nitakan 0 - 69,29
Sonsoles Lasaosa Astier Tresor De Laume 0 - 69,51
Carmen García-Torres Solano Femme Fatale Van't Steenje 0 - 69,55
Fernando Urrutia Cobaleda Nena Cc 0 - 71,08
10º Hana Travner Singulon 0 - 71,27
11º Luis Cabanas Godino Cashmir 0 - 72,57
12º Mario Villapalos Rodriguez Quintonine du Pas 0 - 73,87
13º Otti Verdú Vidal Princesse De Villafranca 0 - 76,07
14º Sofía Verdugo Svensson Boucheron Du Bois 0 - 78,33
15º Emilio Garcia-Torres Bodelon Fresno 0 - 78,36
16º Luis Fernández Gil-Fournier Ibon 0 - 78,86
17º Hugo Álvarez Amaro Karina Artime 4 - 60,86
18º Emilio Garcia-Torres Solano Mambo Rock 4 - 69,17
19º Eduardo Gonzalez Estebanez Falling Water 4 - 70,96
20º Reyes Martin Garcia-Abril Lolita Lollipop 4 - 73,32
21º Sandra Rodriguez Avila Haxorus 4 - 73,6
22º Jose Francisco Couso Aznar My Lady De Couso 4 - 74,64
23º Alfonso Vázquez Aymerich Capirossi Yar 4 - 75,33
24º Manuel Andrés Moya Fotingo 4 - 75,97
25º Sonsoles Lasaosa Astier Camblin Arizona 4 - 76,72
26º Gonzalo Blasco Botín Sij Veux D'autize 4 - 77,37
27º Fernando Urrutia Cobaleda Pibon Cc 4 - 79,01
28º Juan Ignacio Lasquetty Alonso Ariel 4 - 79,81
29º Jessica Longley Iguazu Yar 4 - 81,54
30º Paloma Barceló Martínez Vivaldi D'hyrencourt 4 - 88,7
31º Ignacio Noain Gascon Lid De Quijas 8 - 74,7
32º Luis Velázquez Blanco Llanimo De Buzalen 8 - 77,04
33º Íñigo Fernández de Mesa Vargas Quebec Gesmeray 8 - 78,97
34º Antonio Sánchez-Pedreño Jiménez Baldatus 8 - 80,46
35º Iciar Aznar Cubillo Carlton 14 8 - 81,15
  Prueba Nº06 0,90 m A1 (B) Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Candela López Cabello Bramson 0 - ET
Juan Ignacio Lasquetty Alonso La Bruja 5 - ET
Juan Ignacio Lasquetty Alonso Duvels 6 - ET
Beatriz Iglesias Losada Tanagra Del Pomar 8 - ET
  Prueba Nº07 0,90 m A1 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Miranda Cervantes Lagos Andarilho 0 - ET
  Águeda De Carvajal Fernández Vasco De Mars 0 - ET
  Marta Garcia De Castro Vidal Surus De Piphinson 0 - ET
  Cayetano Jaramillo Ruano Las Vegas Des Trois 0 - ET
  Alfredo Revuelta de Rojas Caty De Ar 0 - ET
  Carolina Verdugo Svensson Connery Sn 0 - ET
César Ruiz Perez Windoctro B 1 - ET
Laura Gisbert Garcia Querida Of The Lowlands 1 - ET
Daniel Gómez Fernández Milonga De Montenegro 2 - ET
10º Soledad María Ansaldo Miranda Joerak Tv 6 - ET
11º Alfonso Vázquez Aymerich Ituero 6 - ET
12º Mariano Ángel Jaudenes Morell Cuartetera De Montenegro 8 - ET
  Alicia Sanzo Miranda Gante 8 - ET
14º Alba De Saavedra Prats Victoria's Secret De Geseq 12 - ET
15º Andrea Romero Villanueva Murillo Del Sol E
  Prueba Nº08 1,10 m A1 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Alvaro Alfonso Gómez Indaro 06 0 - ET
  Coral Almagro Sánchez Gala De Ruyco 0 - ET
  Francisco de Asís Arango Lasaosa Arizona Day 0 - ET
  Guillermo Camargo Leguina Cana De Quijas 0 - ET
  Patricia Capitan Mari Cornelia 0 - ET
  Sofia Corsini Fuhrmann Gold Blue S 0 - ET
  Maria Diez Del Corral Osuna Kaiser Von Quebec 0 - ET
  Iñigo Escudero Aldamiz Daily Pleasure 0 - ET
  Itziar Feijoo Martín Aafke Del Valle 0 - ET
  María Fernández López All Set De Vald 0 - ET
  Beatriz Gamonal Ruiz Crespo Quito Do Tambre 0 - ET
  Andrea Garcia De Castro Vidal Romeo 0 - ET
  Carmen García-Torres Solano Chylayla Z 0 - ET
  Lucía Gonzalez-Sabariegos Hdez Rihanna De Vald 0 - ET
  Ricardo López Carrera Repeinado De Duero 0 - ET
  Claudia Marsa Wamsteker Mignon 0 - ET
  Carmen Mateos De Urbina Casion 0 - ET
  Carmen Mateos De Urbina Drosso 0 - ET
  Andrés Osborne Sánchez Cerise Du Faubourg 0 - ET
  Esther Pascual Olive Laurel 0 - ET
  Marta Perez Lozano Chin Chin Coco 0 - ET
  María Ridruejo Mendoza Meredith M 0 - ET
  María Ridruejo Mendoza Vida Del Masset 0 - ET
  Carlos Rodriguez Diaz Baby Blue 0 - ET
  Antonio Rubio Bolger Flavio 0 - ET
  Antonio Rubio Bolger Glendening 0 - ET
  Carlota San Juan Yagüe Creme Fraiche 0 - ET
  Cristóbal San Juan Yagüe Punch Silvanais 0 - ET
  Aurora Sanz Urmeneta Di Saronno 0 - ET
  Manuel Tereñez Camacho Mister Digger De Sauco 0 - ET
  Hana Travner Belissima 0 - ET
  Paula Urquiza Domingo Han Solo Del Amor 0 - ET
  Alba Valle Espinedo Onix De Vains 0 - ET
  Alfonso Vázquez Aymerich Ritz De Ganex 0 - ET
  Íñigo Verdugo Velon Ridges Mira 0 - ET
36º Patricio Maldonado Maestre Breaker Boy 1 - ET
37º Jaime Tamames Hergueta Turrón 1 - ET
38º Emilio Garcia-Torres Bodelon Geyser 1 - ET
39º Pilar Mateos De Urbina Univers D'Aure 1 - ET
40º Patricio Maldonado Maestre Hummer 2 - ET
41º Almudena Mateos Rodríguez Passe Partout 3 - ET
42º Alberto García Canga Latino Bareliere Z 4 - ET
  David González Recio Uriel Bk 4 - ET
  Carmen Herruzo Barreiros Faisán 4 - ET
  Carlos Redondo Abollado Clinic De Ganex 4 - ET
46º Francisco Almansa Aguilar Luena 5 - ET
47º Laura Bet Garavelli Elianora 8 - ET
  Ana Pérez Martín Holwerd V 8 - ET
  Maria Sanzo Miranda Bangalore 8 - ET
50º Diana Carrillo de Mendoza Osborne G Star 8 - ET
51º Ruben Alonso Rocher Zaron Z 8 - ET
52º Ignacio Ordoñez Ugarte Attention Please New Life 9 - ET
53º Andrés Osborne Sánchez Prometheus R 11 - ET
54º Vicente Garrido Martín Chandler 11 - ET
55º Enya Garcia-Mochales Díez Frivola 12 - ET
  Lua Onraita Ezquerra Ibaixka 12 - ET
57º Javier Iglesias Lois Alegria Del Coso 16 - ET
58º Mª Eugenia Postigo Caffarena Deja Vu 16 - ET
59º Susana Aguado Espinosa Odelot Drum E
  Ivan Hidalgo Jimenez Yacaré E
  Prueba Nº09 1,20 m A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Mario Villapalos Rodriguez Rodas Do Pegullal 0 - 63,38
María Bela Kindelan Everything 0 - 66,86
Emilio Garcia-Torres Bodelon Fresno 0 - 68,95
Manuela Ridruejo Mendoza Jag D'eglefin 0 - 69,49
Luis Fernández Rey Urano De Velle 0 - 69,6
Emilio Garcia-Torres Bodelon Blacky Du Gisors 0 - 70,3
Daniel Taberneiro Auguet Bayardo Du B & A 0 - 70,39
Gonzalo Ramiro Visser Quemada Del Duero 0 - 71,04
Luis Cabanas Godino Cashmir 0 - 71,97
10º Isabel López Verdejo Tabac Des Forets 0 - 72,15
11º Teresa Madrigal Arteaga Sologniot Des Roches 0 - 75,33
12º Rolando Ravelo Acosta Concorde 0 - 75,77
13º Ignacio Ridruejo Timbal Carlando for President 0 - 76,01
14º Natalia Maria Ramos Outeiriño Utah D'aure 0 - 76,34
15º Ignacio López del Hierro D'Aubarede Bellealve 0 - 76,5
16º Alejandra Botin Lehm Quindira Z 0 - 76,69
17º Diana Marsá Lafarge Ciara 0 - 76,84
18º Sofía Verdugo Svensson Boucheron Du Bois 0 - 78,6
19º Rocio Hernández Yanguas Alcantara Dodville 0 - 79,07
20º Miriam Asiain Fernandez Cartucho 0 - 79,25
21º Jorge Juarez Blasco Insignia Del Maset 0 - 79,98
22º Alejandro Cerón Calabria Agamenón 0 - 81,71
23º Gonzalo Cardona Torres Capitan Connor 0 - 81,81
24º Pilar Mateos De Urbina Nolwen Alia Z 0 - 81,84
25º Jorge Juarez Blasco U-watch 0 - 82,72
26º Paula Colina Rodriguez Cathirana Blue 0 - 83,2
27º Alvaro Alfonso Gómez Dublon 0 - 83,65
28º Ana Rubio Fernández Quitus Platiere 0 - 83,96
29º Jorge Juarez Blasco Corradino 0 - 84,37
30º Carolina Marsa Wamsteker Clindillo 0 - 84,87
31º Luis Cabanas Godino Atoma 1 - 86,06
32º Pilar Mateos De Urbina Varedo Du Ru 1 - 87,12
33º Fernando Urrutia Cobaleda Pibon Cc 1 - 87,68
34º Iciar Aznar Cubillo Carlton 14 1 - 88,11
35º Vicente Juzgado Hernandez Gelado de Sorribas 1 - 88,15
36º José María Vázquez Aymerich Aperley El Rasillo 1 - 88,31
37º Inés Hernández Yanguas Maris Van Het Smishof 2 - 90,34
38º Aurora Sanz Urmeneta Veronica Cas 4 - 67,18
39º Ignacio Noain Gascon Lid De Quijas 4 - 74,52
40º Estela Hailer Sarralde Black Label 4 - 75,13
41º Cristina Massó Gea Iseca 4 - 75,6
42º Marcos Marginet Aza Ivanhoe 4 - 76,12
43º Íñigo Verdugo Velon Vinca Jacob 4 - 78,68
44º Rolando Ravelo Acosta Cassilano V 4 - 80,94
45º Sara Jiménez Montañés Bali 4 - 81,53
46º Laura Bet Garavelli Zandor 4 - 82,34
47º Carmen García-Torres Solano Femme Fatale Van't Steenje 4 - 82,5
48º Sofia Corsini Fuhrmann Caron Z 4 - 82,57
49º Sara Jiménez Montañés Bylena 4 - 82,58
50º Mario Villapalos Rodriguez Quintonine du Pas 4 - 82,63
51º Sara Jiménez Montañés Coral 4 - 82,78
52º Antonio Sánchez-Pedreño Jiménez Shadow D'auzay 5 - 86,42
53º Alfonso Vázquez Aymerich Griselda Z 5 - 87,18
54º Paloma Barceló Martínez Coltalba 5 - 88,62
55º José María Soler Adell Porn Star De Geseq 5 - 89,78
56º Juan Fernández Rey Fleurus 5 - 89,83
57º Antonio Sánchez-Pedreño Jiménez Jayena Eelc 6 - 90,09
58º Vicente Garrido Martín Chewaka 6 - 90,57
59º Alfonso Vázquez Aymerich Danzar Van't Langehof 7 - 97,91
60º Angel Acedo De Tena Inpau C 8 - 78,51
61º Juan Ignacio Lasquetty Alonso I Gran Son De Las Agrupadas 8 - 81,58
62º Luis Fernández Rey Bolt 8 - 81,89
63º Antonio Sánchez-Pedreño Jiménez Baldatus 8 - 84,6
64º Luis Fernández Gil-Fournier Linaza De Ibio 8 - 85,84
65º Jessica Longley Iguazu Yar 9 - 87,64
66º Mariola Zaccagnini Izquierdo As De Tm 10 - 92,27
67º Iván Buezo Barbaza Next To Go 12 - 74,07
68º Laura Elena Ramos Outeiriño Estambul 12 - 74,23
69º Victoria Gargallo Garcia Chablis V/D Verbindingshoeve 12 - 78,36
70º Candela Ravelo García Icanthe 12 - 101,54
71º Juan José Guillén Suárez Chesna De Trebox Z 12 - 101,69
72º Marta García Ruiz de Leon Mirva 13 - 86,75
73º Marta de Benito Alonso Can Can 13 - 119,08
74º Mariana L De Daniel Núñez Quadrille Des Buis 14 - 106,53
75º Luis Fernández Gil-Fournier Jampi 37 66% 17 - 86,91
76º Sandra Rodriguez Avila Haxorus 17 - 105,26
77º Mercedes Sanchez-Pedreño Jimenez Lord Levin 20 - 101,59
78º Francisco Almansa Aguilar Jifa E
  Hugo Álvarez Amaro Eclypse De Luna E
  Juan Fernández Rey Oeillet Louviere E
  Óscar Le Gal Pérez Santiago E
  Antonio Rubio Pastor Durham E
83º Hugo Álvarez Amaro Karina Artime R
  Prueba Nº10 Gran Premio 1,35 m Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Emilio Garcia-Torres Solano Mambo Rock 0/0 - 34,06
Eduardo Álvarez Aznar Dollar Girl 46 0/0 - 34,17
Sonsoles Lasaosa Astier Tresor De Laume 0/0 - 35,43
Otti Verdú Vidal Twiggy Ka 0/0 - 35,59
Sonsoles Lasaosa Astier Camblin Arizona 0/4 - 33,17
Alfonso Arango Lasaosa Tiberiade Fontaine 0/4 - 37,15
Francisco de Asís Arango Lasaosa Trianon Du Rozel 0/4 - 38,26
Paloma Barceló Martínez Vivaldi D'hyrencourt 0/4 - 38,71
José María Vázquez Aymerich Al-Nitakan 1 - 91,91
10º Jose Francisco Couso Aznar My Lady De Couso 2 - 94,99
11º Juan Ignacio Lasquetty Alonso Ariel 4 - 82,25
12º Eduardo Gonzalez Estebanez Falling Water 4 - 83
13º Luis Fernández Rey Lex Des Hutins 4 - 83,9
14º Eduardo Álvarez Aznar Mogambo 4 - 86,09
15º Eduardo Álvarez Aznar King Kong 4 - 86,35
  Otti Verdú Vidal Princesse De Villafranca 4 - 86,35
17º Gonzalo Blasco Botín Al Pan Pan 4 - 86,42
18º Inés Hernández Yanguas Eternity 5 - 88,67
19º Paula Nieto Carpio Hooligan 5 - 88,82
20º Fernando Urrutia Cobaleda Nena Cc 5 - 89,07
21º Estrat Mateu Vivas Ecoloco 5 - 90,71
22º Íñigo Fernández de Mesa Vargas Luter De Villafranca 6 - 94,15
23º Estrat Mateu Vivas Lolita Lollipop 8 - 87,2
24º Íñigo Fernández de Mesa Vargas Quebec Gesmeray 9 - 91,74
25º Luis Fernández - Gil Fournier Ibon 10 - 94,39
26º Paloma Barceló Martínez Beaute De Berni 11 - 97,07
27º Alfonso Vázquez Aymerich Capirossi Yar 11 - 99,15
28º Luis Velázquez Blanco Llanimo De Buzalen 15 - 99,79
29º Borja Martin-Fabiani González Bohemio Del Olmo 19 - 97,92
30º Ana Garcia-Torres Solano Apart R
  Hana Travner Singulon R