Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

03/10/2017
CSIYH*/1*/2* Autumn Tour (I), Oliva Nova (Valencia)

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº01 5 Años 1,15 m A2 (CSIYH*) Martes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Megan Laseur (Hol) How Do You Do 0 - 78,72
  Stefanie Heins (Hol) Happy Solier 0 - 74,48
  Sara Lindroos (Sue) Kingston 43 0 - 80,97
  Mathilda Karlsson (Sue) Catharina Va 0 - 79,39
  Simon Schróder (Ale) Mr White Vd Heffinck 0 - 80,73
  Carlos Freudenthal Pascual (Esp) Henderson 0 - 73,35
  Megan Laseur (Hol) Superwoman Dk Z 0 - 79,96
Bethanie Knight (Gbr) Symphany 1 - 83,96
  Joel Vallés Rosell (Esp) Calife D'austral 1 - 82,07
  Mikel Aizpurúa Quiroga (Esp) Carlo Des Forets 1 - 83,9
11º Kelly Bounous (Fra) Cabernet De Roy 2 - 88,41
12º Diana Marsá-Lafarge (Esp) Ciara 4 - 77,66
13º Alexandra Grove (Bel) Mr Nibbles 7 - 91,28
14º Rodrigo Sampaio Peixoto (Nobrega Da Costa) (Por) Nice Pearl Du Courtils 8 - 74,71
15º Isabelle Corke (Gbr) Hampshire 9 - 82,88
16º Carlos Freudenthal Pascual (Esp) Nabab De Llamosas 10 - 88,78
  Prueba Nº02 6 Años 1,25 m A2 (CSIYH*) Martes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Cameron Hanley (Irl) Cooley In Time 0 - 77,97
  Lisa-Mayleen Thoma (Ale) Clara 147 0 - 76,53
  Megan Laseur (Hol) G Laloma Tag 0 - 71,84
  Mark Armstrong (Gbr) Warriors Boy O L 0 - 71,6
  Gaj Riossa (Slo) Grannuschka 0 - 75,01
  Grant Wilson (Nzl) L Pin Chin Junior 0 - 76,68
  Maria Bibikova (Rus) Bacardi 0 - 80,17
  Cameron Hanley (Irl) Conandro 2 0 - 79,12
  Anne Wiegmann (Ale) Avicii 8 0 - 78,4
  Elliott Gordon (Gbr) Cenloumiro 0 - 79,24
  Lisa-Mayleen Thoma (Ale) Carlos Santana 0 - 74,82
  Cameron Hanley (Irl) Esi Toulouse 0 - 76,38
13º Samuel Hutton (Gbr) La Toucha Van Dorperheide 1 - 81,04
  Mathilda Karlsson (Sue) Danessa Va 1 - 82,29
  Hana Travner (Slo) Singulon 1 - 81,22
16º Sven Otto (Ale) Cantinar 4 - 79,6
  Esther Modroño Pérez (Esp) Senorita De Pravia 4 - 75,72
18º Thierry Rozier (Fra) Katcha 7 - 90,11
19º Frank Curran (Irl) Baskin Diva 9 - 82,58
20º Niklaus Schurtenberger (Sui) Lireu 12 - 110,63
21º Joanne Mcglory (Gbr) Cupid 14 - 85,14
  Prueba Nº03 7 Años 1,35 m A2 (CSIYH*) Martes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Melanie Lemoine Jondet (Fra) Amiral De Roqueline 0 - 71,15
  Sergey Khomashko (Rus) Flachau 0 - 75,43
  Bethanie Knight (Gbr) Foss 0 - 76,08
  Megan Laseur (Hol) Kastello 0 - 75,64
  Faye Schoch (Sui) Gk California 0 - 73,69
  Niklaus Schurtenberger (Sui) Corner 0 - 75,77
  Mark Armstrong (Gbr) Juharah 0 - 74,84
  Kayleigh Watts (Gbr) Colton Playtime 0 - 71,13
  Cyril Cools (Bel) Eastwood D'hof Ten Bos 0 - 76,9
  Constant Van Paesschen (Bel) Chellano Ii 0 - 74,04
  Melanie Lemoine Jondet (Fra) Corazon De Leon 0 - 79,41
12º Kayleigh Watts (Gbr) Kilbarron Rue 1 - 81,24
13º Cyril Cools (Bel) Fly High 4 - 75,38
  Valentine Belooussoff (Fra) Clearblue Z 4 - 76,05
  Stefanie Heins (Hol) Contara 15 4 - 76,91
  Michael Wittschier (Ale) Lighthouse Girl 4 - 76,91
  Maria Bibikova (Rus) Night Star 4 - 73,61
  Diana Marsá-Lafarge (Esp) Avel De La Lande 4 - 73,93
19º Constant Van Paesschen (Bel) Mjt Carnaval 8 - 95,28
  Sven Otto (Ale) Class De Light Hu 8 - 77,11
21º Nina Piasecki (Ale) Quibell 9 - 81,78
  Valentine Belooussoff (Fra) Kuros Van De Malthoeve 9 - 81,33
  Prueba Nº04 5 Años 1,15 m A2 + Desempate (CSIYH*) Miércoles
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Joel Vallés Rosell (Esp) Calife D'austral 0/0 - 40,11
Megan Laseur (Hol) Superwoman Dk Z 0/4 - 44,08
Mathilda Karlsson (Sue) Catharina Va 0/4 - 46,18
Kelly Bounous (Fra) Cabernet De Roy 0/8 - 48,38
Stefanie Heins (Hol) Happy Solier 0/13 - 61,76
Carlos Freudenthal Pascual (Esp) Henderson 4 - 74,05
Diana Marsá-Lafarge (Esp) Ciara 4 - 78,57
Bethanie Knight (Gbr) Symphany 4 - 80,64
Sara Lindroos (Sue) Kingston 43 4 - 81,93
10º Carlos Freudenthal Pascual (Esp) Nabab De Llamosas 5 - 88,16
11º Megan Laseur (Hol) How Do You Do 8 - 77,05
12º Isabelle Corke (Gbr) Hampshire 8 - 79,28
13º Alexandra Grove (Bel) Mr Nibbles 8 - 85,85
14º Rodrigo Sampaio Peixoto (Nobrega Da Costa) (Por) Nice Pearl Du Courtils 17 - 87,97
  Prueba Nº05 6 Años 1,25 m A2 + Desempate (CSIYH*) Miércoles
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Cameron Hanley (Irl) Cooley In Time 0/0 - 41,02
Grant Wilson (Nzl) L Pin Chin Junior 0/0 - 41,19
Megan Laseur (Hol) G Laloma Tag 0/0 - 42,09
Mark Armstrong (Gbr) Warriors Boy O L 0/0 - 45
Hana Travner (Slo) Singulon 0/0 - 46,28
Lisa-Mayleen Thoma (Ale) Clara 147 0/0 - 47,02
Melanie Lemoine Jondet (Fra) Be Cool De Roy 0/0 - 48,01
Emily Short (Usa) Godess Hero Z 0/0 - 49,94
Cameron Hanley (Irl) Conandro 2 0/0 - 50,53
10º Niklaus Schurtenberger (Sui) Lireu 0/0 - 52,99
11º Maria Bibikova (Rus) Bacardi 0/4 - 50,4
12º Elliott Gordon (Gbr) Cenloumiro 0/8 - 43,93
13º Gaj Riossa (Slo) Grannuschka 0/8 - 48,18
14º Lisa-Mayleen Thoma (Ale) Carlos Santana 0/E
15º Anne Wiegmann (Ale) Avicii 8 4 - 83,46
16º Frank Curran (Irl) Baskin Diva 4 - 84,27
17º Sven Otto (Ale) Cantinar 8 - 86,67
18º Cameron Hanley (Irl) Esi Toulouse 10 - 95,11
19º Esther Modroño Pérez (Esp) Senorita De Pravia 14 - 112,64
20º Thierry Rozier (Fra) Katcha 14 - 113,39
21º Mathilda Karlsson (Sue) Danessa Va R
  Prueba Nº06 7 Años 1,35 m A2 + Desempate (CSIYH*) Miércoles
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Faye Schoch (Sui) Gk California 0/0 - 43,97
Mark Armstrong (Gbr) Juharah 0/0 - 44,05
Constant Van Paesschen (Bel) Chellano Ii 0/0 - 44,19
Constant Van Paesschen (Bel) Mjt Carnaval 0/0 - 44,55
Kayleigh Watts (Gbr) Colton Playtime 0/0 - 44,78
Stefanie Heins (Hol) Contara 15 0/0 - 47,14
Maria Bibikova (Rus) Night Star 0/0 - 48,26
Valentine Belooussoff (Fra) Kuros Van De Malthoeve 0/0 - 48,87
Michael Wittschier (Ale) Lighthouse Girl 0/0 - 49,93
10º Nina Piasecki (Ale) Quibell 0/0 - 50,59
11º Kayleigh Watts (Gbr) Kilbarron Rue 0/4 - 44,5
12º Bethanie Knight (Gbr) Foss 0/4 - 44,82
13º Melanie Lemoine Jondet (Fra) Corazon De Leon 0/16 - 58,4
14º Diana Marsá-Lafarge (Esp) Avel De La Lande 4 - 77,25
15º Valentine Belooussoff (Fra) Clearblue Z 4 - 78,38
16º Sven Otto (Ale) Class De Light Hu 4 - 78,63
17º Melanie Lemoine Jondet (Fra) Amiral De Roqueline 4 - 80,51
18º Megan Laseur (Hol) Kastello 8 - 75,19
19º Cyril Cools (Bel) Eastwood D'hof Ten Bos 8 - 78,25
20º Cyril Cools (Bel) Fly High 12 - 75,43
21º Sergey Khomashko (Rus) Flachau 15 - 91,47
22º Niklaus Schurtenberger (Sui) Corner 19 - 123,67
  Prueba Nº07 5 Años 1,15 m 2 Fases (CSIYH*) Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Megan Laseur (Hol) How Do You Do 0/0 - 38,05
Joel Vallés Rosell (Esp) Calife D'austral 0/0 - 39,7
Rodrigo Sampaio Peixoto (Nobrega Da Costa) (Por) Nice Pearl Du Courtils 0/0 - 40,96
Megan Laseur (Hol) Superwoman Dk Z 0/0 - 41,12
Simon Schróder (Ale) Mr White Vd Heffinck 0/0 - 42,25
Sara Lindroos (Sue) Kingston 43 0/0 - 42,92
Mikel Aizpurúa Quiroga (Esp) Carlo Des Forets 0/0 - 43,1
Diana Marsá-Lafarge (Esp) Ciara 0/0 - 43,54
Bethanie Knight (Gbr) Symphany 0/0 - 44,08
10º Mathilda Karlsson (Sue) Catharina Va 0/0 - 44,26
11º Isabelle Corke (Gbr) Hampshire 0/4 - 44,76
12º Stefanie Heins (Hol) Happy Solier 0/4 - 45,48
13º Kelly Bounous (Fra) Cabernet De Roy 4/4 - 49,52
14º Carlos Freudenthal Pascual (Esp) Nabab De Llamosas 8/1 - 58,57
15º Carlos Freudenthal Pascual (Esp) Henderson 6/8 - 46,4
16º Alexandra Grove (Bel) Mr Nibbles 16/5 - 57,67
  Prueba Nº08 6 Años 1,25 m 2 Fases (CSIYH*) Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Gaj Riossa (Slo) Grannuschka 0/0 - 46,67
Cameron Hanley (Irl) Cooley In Time 0/0 - 48,04
Niklaus Schurtenberger (Sui) Lireu 0/0 - 56,4
Thierry Rozier (Fra) Katcha 0/2 - 62,09
Megan Laseur (Hol) G Laloma Tag 4/0 - 49,61
Mark Armstrong (Gbr) Warriors Boy O L 4/0 - 49,62
Frank Curran (Irl) Baskin Diva 0/4 - 55,35
Samuel Hutton (Gbr) La Toucha Van Dorperheide 4/0 - 56,11
Elliott Gordon (Gbr) Cenloumiro 4/0 - 57,78
10º Anne Wiegmann (Ale) Avicii 8 5/0 - 56,6
11º Sven Otto (Ale) Cantinar 8/2 - 64,14
12º Esther Modroño Pérez (Esp) Senorita De Pravia 8/18 - 80,43
13º Hana Travner (Slo) Singulon R
  Prueba Nº09 7 Años 1,35 m 2 Fases (CSIYH*) Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Megan Laseur (Hol) Kastello 0/0 - 32,71
Bethanie Knight (Gbr) Foss 0/0 - 34,62
Melanie Lemoine Jondet (Fra) Amiral De Roqueline 0/0 - 36,73
Cyril Cools (Bel) Fly High 0/0 - 38,54
Niklaus Schurtenberger (Sui) Corner 0/0 - 39,09
Michael Wittschier (Ale) Lighthouse Girl 0/0 - 43,61
Diana Marsá-Lafarge (Esp) Avel De La Lande 4/0 - 39,99
Sven Otto (Ale) Class De Light Hu 4/0 - 41,51
Kayleigh Watts (Gbr) Kilbarron Rue 4/0 - 45,33
10º Kayleigh Watts (Gbr) Colton Playtime 4/0 - 45,47
11º Cyril Cools (Bel) Eastwood D'hof Ten Bos 4/4 - 41,95
12º Stefanie Heins (Hol) Contara 15 4/4 - 43,48
13º Nina Piasecki (Ale) Quibell 9/0 - 41,18
14º Valentine Belooussoff (Fra) Clearblue Z 12/0 - 44,68
15º Valentine Belooussoff (Fra) Kuros Van De Malthoeve 4/9 - 64,47
16º Sergey Khomashko (Rus) Flachau E
  Prueba Nº10 1,25 m A2 (Silver 1) Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Kayleigh Watts (Gbr) Able Mable 0 - 68,91
Vanessa Steiger-Dehner (Ale) Loona D 0 - 68,92
Rishit Rajender Gupta (Ind) Denver V 0 - 70,8
Ana Carolina Sandoval Muñoz (Ecu) Quitano 0 - 71
Michael Wittschier (Ale) Candy Day 0 - 72,02
Nicolas Paillot (Fra) Too Long Windsor Z 0 - 72,16
Madelaine Gervais (Irl) Ms Clinton 0 - 72,98
Sven Dehner (Ale) Vigo De Vains 0 - 73,57
Niklaus Schurtenberger (Sui) Camron Pms Ch 0 - 74
10º Anabelle Heffron (Irl) Calvade vd Pikkerie Z 0 - 75,27
11º Thierry Rozier (Fra) Tiams Bo Regard 0 - 75,94
12º Danielle Goldstein (Isr) Elegante 0 - 76,09
13º Joanne Mcglory (Gbr) Nonstop Iii 0 - 77,65
14º Sophie Bennett (Gbr) Cirmosa 0 - 77,9
15º Pilar Lucrecia Cordon (Esp) Seawillow 0 - 78,31
16º Arina Deldinova (Rus) Deister S 0 - 78,73
17º Nuno Tiago Gomes (Por) Joyeuse De Messitert 0 - 79,55
18º Pascal Foulquie (Fra) Gasparov Van Het Hazepad 0 - 82,48
19º Grant Wilson (Nzl) Quincy Lady 0 - 82,55
20º Denis Lynch (Irl) Led Green 0 - 82,64
21º Anne Wiegmann (Ale) Zitana 3 0 - 83,1
22º Simon Schróder (Ale) Lacapo 9 0 - 83,17
23º Emma Riordan (Gbr) Don Velner 0 - 83,44
24º Alejandra Garcia Boto (Esp) Zara 88 0 - 84,62
25º Emily Moffitt (Gbr) Ereina 0 - 85,18
26º Primitivo Nieves (Esp) Lien Van De Neerheide 0 - 85,23
27º Mathilda Karlsson (Sue) Cerano 19 0 - 85,65
28º Erwin Hesse (Ale) Coldplay 31 1 - 86,26
29º Marie Courreges (Fra) Coletta 30 1 - 86,62
30º Caio Carvalho Filho (Bra) Alonzo D Ete 1 - 87,11
31º Annick Talbot (Sui) Ultimate Z 1 - 88,04
32º Mathilda Karlsson (Sue) Clarissa Mk 1 - 88,94
33º Oleksandra Kolobova (Ukr) Yalambi's Carpino Z 2 - 91,64
34º Dominic Webb (Gbr) One Cardamon 3 - 94,36
35º Rachel Sandoz (Sui) Bp Luicruise 3 - 94,49
36º Simon Schróder (Ale) Lordanos Little Lady 4 - 68,71
37º Ana Carolina Sandoval Muñoz (Ecu) Femke 4 - 69,32
38º Nadav Sternbach (Isr) Balasky 4 - 71,45
39º Sylvie Rais (Sui) Clouseau 4 - 72,64
40º Denis Walhim (Bel) Elegance Hit De La Malasude 4 - 76,67
41º Valentin Vinogradov (Rus) Isotope 4 - 76,94
42º Stella Trümpi (Sui) Catalina 27 4 - 77,78
43º Andre Schroder (Ukr) Mac Meves 4 - 78,86
44º Gilbert Bockmann (Ale) Lincoln Z 4 - 80,55
45º Antonio Martínez-Cacha Martínez (Esp) Jacquart 4 - 80,58
46º Valentin Vinogradov (Rus) Rauhfaser 4 - 81,51
47º Sophie Gracida (Usa) Kec Havana 4 - 82,11
48º Konstantin Woronov (Kgz) Corrandos S 4 - 84,84
49º Emmanuelle Mille (Fra) Gaphira 4 - 85,96
50º María Andrea Cuevas Flor (Esp) Rutano Du Bailly 5 - 86,05
51º Marie Courreges (Fra) Hello Vivendi 5 - 86,96
52º Danielle Goldstein (Isr) Gotcha 5 - 89,23
53º Vanessa Steiger-Dehner (Ale) Ellen Van't Palmenhof 6 - 91,35
54º Kai Zeevi (Isr) Kandy Hof Ter Zeedycke 7 - 95,09
55º Sara Mayes Alandete (Esp) Wintsor 8 - 83,75
56º Pascal Foulquie (Fra) Quingdao Des Forets 8 - 98,75
57º Sophie Bennett (Gbr) Kanga Rouge 11 - 113,34
58º Sven Otto (Ale) Quirin Wh 12 - 82,17
  Prueba Nº11 1,30 m A2 (Silver 2) Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Harold Boisset (Fra) Sashka De Lot 0 - 61,49
Kayleigh Watts (Gbr) Fashion V 0 - 65,3
Alicia Heiniger (Sui) D Hollinwoods Rusty Ryan 0 - 70,28
Nina Piasecki (Ale) Dakota Du Houlbec 0 - 71,49
Stefanie Heins (Hol) Daro H 0 - 74,33
Damien Charles (Gbr) Rainbow 0 - 76,58
Michael Wittschier (Ale) Cassis 60 0 - 77,41
Hannah Mytilineou (Gre) Laverin de Saar 0 - 77,49
Damien Charles (Gbr) Don Gouan 0 - 77,61
10º Lisa-Mayleen Thoma (Ale) Haiper 0 - 78,24
11º Julien Epaillard (Fra) Vital Chance 0 - 80,2
12º Julien Epaillard (Fra) Sephora Sonzeenne 0 - 80,32
13º Drew Coogan (Gbr) Bachelor K 0 - 83,01
14º Markus Beerbaum (Ale) Orso Del Terriccio 0 - 83,54
15º Denis Lynch (Irl) Limelight 42 0 - 83,74
16º Cindy Vanderstraten (Bel) Cartaro 2 1 - 86,33
17º Arly Golombek (Isr) Dolce Vita 1 - 86,4
18º Gudrun Patteet (Bel) Sea Coast Just The Music 1 - 86,55
19º Janne F Meyer-Zimmermann (Ale) Lilly Pezy 1 - 87,14
20º Samuel Hutton (Gbr) Hercules By Immofluisteraar 1 - 88,68
21º Emmanuelle Mille (Fra) Contador 2 - 90,47
22º Mathilda Karlsson (Sue) Chopin Va 2 - 91,44
23º Nuno Tiago Gomes (Por) Disco 2 - 91,46
24º Gilbert Bockmann (Ale) Diarra 2 - 92,38
25º Grant Wilson (Nzl) Cadeau Z 3 - 95,66
26º Jane Davies (Gbr) Quite Like It 4 - 76,97
27º Simon Schróder (Ale) Lecko 4 - 79,21
28º Pilar Lucrecia Cordon (Esp) Deejay 4 - 80,1
29º Megan Laseur (Hol) Firebridge Tag 4 - 80,72
30º Frank Curran (Irl) Afrika 4 - 83,7
31º Gaj Riossa (Slo) Dollarboy L 4 - 84,01
32º Janne F Meyer-Zimmermann (Ale) Flipper La Premiere 5 - 86,17
33º Axel Fromm (Ale) Escular 3 5 - 86,49
34º Julia Aladushkina (Rus) Condor 561 5 - 87,84
35º Alexandra Amar (Sui) Hallo C 5 - 104,38
36º Gemma Aparicio Pérez (Esp) Flinstons Van Meyershoeve 6 - 93,48
37º Christopher Megahey (Irl) Fardence 6 - 106,22
38º Matias Larocca (Sui) Bacentus 7 - 97,27
39º Filippo Tabarini (Ita) Don Doctro Of Heritage 7 - 97,42
40º Simon Schróder (Ale) Houpette 9 - 86,4
41º Gaj Riossa (Slo) Fant Od Fare 9 - 86,5
42º Christopher Megahey (Irl) Viking D'Eole 9 - 102,79
43º Grant Wilson (Nzl) Un Diamant Du Nevez 10 - 107,63
44º Victoria Bennett (Gbr) Brandon 11 - 97,97
45º Anne Wiegmann (Ale) Cartaggi 17 - 105,61
  Prueba Nº12 1,40 m A2 (Silver 3) Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Harold Boisset (Fra) Katinka Vh Valenberghof 0 - 63,69
Melanie Lemoine Jondet (Fra) Ellington Jsx 0 - 69,2
Elliott Gordon (Gbr) Cascadeur 100 0 - 69,87
Nina Piasecki (Ale) Gilmore Girl 0 - 74,25
Markus Beerbaum (Ale) Carlito'S Way 6 0 - 74,94
Denis Lynch (Irl) Rmf Hortensia 1 - 84,43
Matias Larocca (Sui) Gde Matrix 4 - 66,1
Harold Boisset (Fra) Athena Kervec 4 - 67,48
Emily Moffitt (Gbr) Tisele Du Park 4 - 69,48
10º Filippo Tabarini (Ita) Cloe GP Z 4 - 76,11
11º Alexandra Amar (Sui) Jabari Van De Maltahoeve 4 - 77,55
12º Valentine Belooussoff (Fra) Sancho 492 4 - 79,66
13º John Popely (Gbr) For Fun 4 - 79,77
14º Jens Hilbert (Ale) Icemen De Paep 4 - 81,73
15º Jens Hilbert (Ale) Chacco 27 9 - 83,57
16º Michael Kearins (Irl) Dauphin 12 - 65,06
17º Anna Kellnerova (Cze) Giljandro van den Bosrand 12 - 67,57
18º Sophie Gracida (Usa) Sentimiento LS la Silla 13 - 99,64
19º Joanne Mcglory (Gbr) Roscoes Muscarda 22 - 89,01
20º Mary Cahill (Sui) Dandy V Ch 23 - 110,37
21º Andrea Benatti (Ita) Djengo E
  Prueba Nº13 1,30 m A2 (Gold 1) Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Mark Armstrong (Gbr) Fabienne 0 - 72,39
Maria Bibikova (Rus) Ziezoo 0 - 75,93
Cameron Hanley (Irl) Chip VA 0 - 76,43
Trevor Coyle (Irl) Contharika 0 - 78,5
Marie Hecart (Fra) Solero Ms 0 - 79,13
Gilbert Bockmann (Ale) Fire And Ice J 0 - 81
Sylvie Rais (Sui) Carry Me 0 - 81,11
Candice Lauwers (Bel) Insolente Des Dix Bonniers 0 - 81,48
Faye Schoch (Sui) Amber 115 0 - 84,08
10º Anna Kellnerova (Cze) Classic 0 - 85,52
11º Kai Zeevi (Isr) Indra's Twinkeling 1 - 87,5
12º Sergey Khomashko (Rus) Clearday 4 1 - 87,91
13º Michael Kearins (Irl) Sligo Balou Boy 1 - 88,23
14º Pilar Lucrecia Cordon (Esp) Eagel 1 - 88,89
15º Janne F Meyer-Zimmermann (Ale) Fortuna 2 - 91,2
16º Denis Lynch (Irl) Rmf Corvich 2 - 92,05
17º Valentine Belooussoff (Fra) Dindoctro 2 - 92,14
18º Danielle Goldstein (Isr) Corneel 2 - 92,6
19º Emmanuelle Mille (Fra) Dior I Z 2 - 93
20º Alexandra Foulquie (Fra) Cornus 3 - 94,12
21º Laurent Guillet (Fra) Just A Flirt 3 - 95,85
22º Stefanie Heins (Hol) Dyantha V 4 - 76,46
23º Justus Sternschulte (Ale) Capitano 4 - 78,05
24º Simon Davies (Gbr) Pampelonne 4 - 99,85
25º Harold Boisset (Fra) Verone De La Roque 4 - 100,36
26º Samuel Hutton (Gbr) Itchy Van Het Lambroeck 4 - 101,42
27º Belen Ferrandez Alfonso (Esp) Ee 5 - 88,06
28º Thierry Rozier (Fra) Friedrich 29 5 - 103,02
29º Caio Carvalho Filho (Bra) Sun Flower Du Theil 5 - 104,11
30º Lisa-Mayleen Thoma (Ale) Camillo 151 6 - 92,17
31º Pedro Veniss (Bra) Uccello De Will 7 - 95,51
32º Rodrigo Sampaio Peixoto (Nobrega Da Costa) (Por) Astona 8 - 70,39
33º Gudrun Patteet (Bel) Sea Coast Coco Berlini 8 - 98,62
34º Andrea Benatti (Ita) Casanova Z 9 - 102,73
35º Frank Curran (Irl) Elamo Luz Like A Real One 10 - 91,92
36º Emily Mason (Gbr) Ferox B 15 - 95,37
37º Mathilda Karlsson (Sue) Apollonia 23 15 - 110,24
38º Nicolas Paillot (Fra) Iomare De L'esku 21 - 102,54
39º Markus Beerbaum (Ale) Caesar E
  Prueba Nº14 1,40 m A2 (Gold 3) Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Faye Schoch (Sui) Incroyable de Muze 0 - 64,56
Joáo Pereira Coutinho (Por) Baldano 0 - 64,85
Felicitas Erfurt (Ale) Quintia 0 - 65,05
Mark Armstrong (Gbr) Carlino 0 - 65,07
Niall Talbot (Irl) Carácter 0 - 66,81
Yannick Jorand (Sui) Cipetto 2 0 - 67,92
Cindy Vanderstraten (Bel) Calvia 0 - 68,83
Gilbert Bockmann (Ale) Pikeur Lord Fauntleroy 0 - 68,96
Danielle Goldstein (Isr) Dartbreaker 1 - 69,01
10º Harold Boisset (Fra) T'Obetty Du Domaine 1 - 69,16
11º Gudrun Patteet (Bel) Sea Coast B52 F Z 1 - 69,23
12º Janne F Meyer-Zimmermann (Ale) Soccero 2 1 - 69,34
13º Denis Lynch (Irl) Je Taime Flamenco 1 - 69,41
14º Julien Epaillard (Fra) Toupie De La Roque 1 - 70,46
15º Laurent Guillet (Fra) Cordial 1 - 70,71
16º Andrea Benatti (Ita) Idento van Maarle 1 - 72,17
17º Alexandra Amar (Sui) Tant D'espoir Lindenhof Z 2 - 76,9
18º Markus Beerbaum (Ale) Cool Hand Luke 4 3 - 77,35
19º Sergey Khomashko (Rus) Like You 2 4 - 61,32
20º Pedro Veniss (Bra) Tresor De Varende 4 - 65,31
21º Stefanie Heins (Hol) Silverado 4 - 66,06
22º Anna Kellnerova (Cze) I'm Special van ' T Heike 4 - 66,12
23º Valentine Belooussoff (Fra) Calou 4 - 66,22
24º Dominic Webb (Gbr) Cambio 4 - 66,37
25º Pilar Lucrecia Cordon (Esp) Trix Trax 4 - 66,96
26º Nina Piasecki (Ale) Zodiac V Z 4 - 67,12
27º Sylvie Rais (Sui) Cassius Rose 5 - 70,65
28º Candice Lauwers (Bel) Bashka De Mortinsart 5 - 72,63
29º Mikel Aizpurúa Quiroga (Esp) Cartanya 6 - 73,42
30º Niklaus Schurtenberger (Sui) Quasimodo Vii 7 - 80,1
31º Michael Kearins (Irl) Miss G Tracy 8 - 60,22
32º Stella Trümpi (Sui) Cold As Ice 2 8 - 65,6
33º Gaj Riossa (Slo) Carbon 5 8 - 66,55
34º Annette Wolf (Hol) Ewoud J 8 - 67,43
35º Matias Larocca (Sui) Cannavaro 9 8 - 68,8
36º Cameron Hanley (Irl) Eis Isaura 9 - 70,98
37º Constant Van Paesschen (Bel) Jilbert van't Ruytershof 9 - 72,52
38º Vladimir Tuganov (Rus) J'adore Van't Voortveld 9 - 87,84
39º Thierry Rozier (Fra) Star 10 - 73,07
40º Diana Marsá-Lafarge (Esp) Andi D Emiralia 12 - 66,76
41º Rodrigo Sampaio Peixoto (Por) Fernhill Harry Clover 13 - 70,88
42º Rachel Sandoz (Sui) Texas M'aurea 14 - 90,73
43º Jane Davies (Gbr) Egalini 15 - 77,55
44º Andre Schroder (Ukr) Ispravnik 15 - 79,36
45º Cyril Cools (Bel) Verdi Treize 16 - 97,05
46º Ana Carolina Sandoval Muñoz (Ecu) Cliff Hanger 17 - 69,05
  Nicolas Paillot (Fra) Sabine Des Ibis 17 - 69,05
  Prueba Nº15 1,45 m A2 (Gold 4) Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Julien Epaillard (Fra) Cristallo A LM 0 - 60,07
Harold Boisset (Fra) Quolita Z 0 - 62,49
Cameron Hanley (Irl) Aiyetoro 0 - 66,72
Emily Moffitt (Gbr) Galip 0 - 68,01
Caio Carvalho Filho (Bra) Cheindira 0 - 68,75
Markus Beerbaum (Ale) Charmed 2 0 - 69,16
Pilar Lucrecia Cordon (Esp) Goriana Van Klapscheut 0 - 70,31
Niklaus Schurtenberger (Sui) Cairon 0 - 77,21
Rachel Sandoz (Sui) Gigolo Iii 0 - 79,53
10º Denis Lynch (Irl) Rmf Retro 0 - 79,81
11º Niall Talbot (Irl) Andretti 0 - 80,19
12º Anna Kellnerova (Cze) Calcourt Falklund 0 - 80,71
13º Primitivo Nieves (Esp) Iken Von Der Weretherbach 0 - 82,55
14º Vladimir Tuganov (Rus) Sinfonie 168 4 - 65,75
15º Pedro Veniss (Bra) Anaya Ste Hermelle 4 - 66,74
16º Laurent Guillet (Fra) Sultan du Chateau 4 - 68,03
17º Gudrun Patteet (Bel) Sea Coast Atlantic 4 - 70,31
18º Valentine Belooussoff (Fra) Clearlake 4 - 70,93
19º Filippo Tabarini (Ita) Gipsy Of Heritage 4 - 70,99
20º Marie Hecart (Fra) Vahinee 4 - 71,56
21º Cindy Vanderstraten (Bel) Chacco R 4 - 75,24
22º Samuel Hutton (Gbr) Sophia N89z 4 - 75,66
23º Trevor Coyle (Irl) Usky Des Islots 4 - 75,72
24º Cyril Cools (Bel) Hamlet Vd Donkhoeve 4 - 76,43
25º Rodrigo Sampaio Peixoto (Por) Ra De Prin 4 - 79,13
26º Janne F Meyer-Zimmermann (Ale) Bali 32 4 - 80,26
27º Dominic Webb (Gbr) Whin Whin 4 - 80,77
28º Maria Bibikova (Rus) Quasimodo 4 - 82,11
29º Thierry Rozier (Fra) Venezia d'Ecaussinnes 5 - 85,28
30º Constant Van Paesschen (Bel) Compadre van de Helle 8 - 67,22
31º Mikel Aizpurúa Quiroga (Esp) Roxane De La Beranger 8 - 77
32º Stella Trümpi (Sui) Diamanty di Magico Z 8 - 83,08
33º Michael Kearins (Irl) Severly Hille 12 - 71,39
34º Gaj Riossa (Slo) Dakota 12 - 78,24
35º Emily Mason (Gbr) Explosion W 12 - 99,61
36º Sergey Khomashko (Rus) Copasetic 16 - 79,56
37º Elliott Gordon (Gbr) Coravelle 16 - 114,29
38º Joel Vallés Rosell (Esp) Seneca De Panoly 17 - 102,58
39º Andrea Benatti (Ita) Cascadeur 31 25 - 133,05
40º Kai Zeevi (Isr) Iloica Vd Bisschop E
  Prueba Nº16 1,10 m A2 (Bronze 1) Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Joanne Mcglory (Gbr) William Utopia 0 - 57,54
Mark Hallion (Gbr) Super Dooper 0 - 59,01
Joanne Mcglory (Gbr) Cool Star 0 - 61,02
Martin Steiger (Ale) Lavally 0 - 62,21
Mark Hallion (Gbr) Zactly Voss 0 - 62,56
Renate Steiger (Ale) Quincy 189 0 - 63,46
Svitlana Vinnichenko (Ukr) Paloma 0 - 65,01
Finn Hanley (Irl) Lexicon 5 0 - 66,37
Jeanne Ythier (Sui) Romulus De Couraud 0 - 69,58
10º Alba Castillo Elosegui (Esp) Wins Cacthago 0 - 72,61
11º Carlos Rodriguez Diaz (Esp) Baby Blue 0 - 74,2
12º Susanne Laube Zinner (Ale) Cantara 69 0 - 74,51
13º Valentin Vinogradov (Rus) Quite Chin Chin Z 0 - 76,53
14º Annick Talbot (Sui) Dilando 0 - 76,68
15º Gilberto Sayão Da Silva (Bra) Chouff Z 0 - 77,34
16º Ethan Bracken (Gbr) Salento 0 - 77,63
17º Sofia Abramovich (Rus) Billy Fraulein 0 - 78
18º Isabel Giner Castillo (Esp) Junior De Rase 0 - 78,82
19º Diana Bartolini-Samuel (Can) Claraddo 1 - 80,54
20º Annick Talbot (Sui) Secret Fernhill 1 - 80,63
21º Silvia Barrachina Agut (Esp) Visama Gijon 1 - 80,99
22º Sofia Abramovich (Rus) Zanzibar V 1 - 81,35
23º Mary Cahill (Sui) Dominó 1 - 82,21
24º Emma Riordan (Gbr) Desterly 1 - 83,09
25º Jean Claude Engisch (Sui) Bargentinus M 2 - 85,1
26º Alexey Tyushkevich (Rus) Fillmore Db 2 - 85,36
27º Jemima Heffron (Irl) Quinten 2 - 85,38
28º Shawna Stout (Usa) Evolien 2 - 86,83
29º Diana Carrillo de Mendoza Osborne (Esp) G-Star F 3 - 91,35
30º Nadine Fromm (Ale) Cherie 223 3 - 91,74
31º Jessica Oakes (Gbr) Dipina 4 - 63,15
32º Diana Bartolini-Samuel (Can) Cento Libero 4 - 69,85
33º Benjamin Fonze (Esp) Cronus 4 - 75,16
34º Gilberto Sayão Da Silva (Bra) Best Wishes 4 - 75,59
35º Stephanie Chardonnet (Fra) Shakira 4 - 78,28
36º Jake Ward (Gbr) Frederick VII 5 - 82,93
37º Jake Ward (Gbr) Falballa De Messitert 6 - 84,43
38º Anastasia Shabunovskaya (Rus) Fibonacci 14 8 - 66,75
39º Bess Mann (Gbr) Vrashbo 8 - 69,04
40º Konstantin Woronov (Kgz) Cyberattack 8 - 79,65
41º Alexandra Grove (Bel) Centon 9 - 80,98
42º Isabelle Corke (Gbr) Freedom R 13 - 83,99
43º Konstantin Woronov (Kgz) Harvey's Ville 14 - 100,55
44º Nadine Fromm (Ale) Arnold 42 E
  Prueba Nº17 1,20 m A2 (Bronze 2) Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Leticia García Cotanda (Esp) Runa 0 - 55,72
Joanne Mcglory (Gbr) Endarlo 0 - 56,75
Sophie Gracida (Usa) Diamant Wp Z 0 - 59,75
Kayleigh Watts (Gbr) Check Mate Z 0 - 60,82
Ben Maher (Gbr) Bella Fine 0 - 61,12
Simon Schróder (Ale) Haiser 0 - 64,34
Victoria Bennett (Gbr) Raphoe Ella 0 - 65,36
Aina Cifre Amengual (Esp) Légolas 0 - 67,69
Simon Schróder (Ale) Kleo Pkz 0 - 68,12
10º Hannah Mytilineou (Gre) Cosmo 0 - 69,27
11º Lily Standbridge (Gbr) Touch Of Pleasure 0 - 70,47
12º Rishit Rajender Gupta (Ind) Cen Taura 0 - 70,84
13º Harold Megahey (Irl) Stockwell Adelheid Z 0 - 73,06
14º Marta Fernández Andrade (Esp) Stateira 0 - 74,09
15º Ben Maher (Gbr) Celouna Ps 0 - 74,2
16º Bobby Jones (Gbr) Lucifer Van Neigem 0 - 74,4
17º Drew Coogan (Gbr) Fantasy 0 - 74,77
18º Luis Plaza ? Vidal (Esp) Kannastique De Walyro 0 - 75,19
19º Hana Travner (Slo) Belissima 0 - 75,62
20º John Popely (Gbr) Flinstone-Rv 0 - 75,92
21º Bernat Torras Bori (Esp) Ultrachic Des Vaux 0 - 76,84
22º Alexandra Grove (Bel) Caddington 0 - 77,33
23º Konstantin Woronov (Kgz) Birkhof S Cortez 1 - 78,04
24º Anabelle Heffron (Irl) X Flow Lightyear 2 1 - 78,53
25º Luis Plaza ? Vidal (Esp) Zetina 1 - 78,75
26º Finn Hanley (Irl) Southwind Vdl 1 - 79,11
27º Maria Margarita Vargas (Ven) T Carlanka 1 - 80,17
28º David Usón Olaso (Esp) Diacardo 1 - 81,08
29º Jessica Oakes (Gbr) Oaks Vivette 2 - 82,3
30º Ioli Mytilineou (Gre) Glen Moray 2 - 83,5
31º Alexandra Grove (Bel) Way Of Society 4 - 69,6
32º Isabelle Corke (Gbr) Cartalano 4 - 70,3
33º Arina Deldinova (Rus) Heaven 31 4 - 71,05
34º Stefania Buzykanova (Rus) Hidro Van De Oude Hoeve 4 - 73,92
35º Stefania Buzykanova (Rus) Dutchcicolle Z 5 - 79,27
36º Hana Travner (Slo) Idaho 5 - 80,47
37º Michael Wittschier (Ale) Tuxpan Ls La Silla 5 - 80,71
38º Svitlana Vinnichenko (Ukr) Dantes Pkz 6 - 82,79
39º Laura Canovas Vilaplana (Esp) Lord Dc 8 - 90,03
40º Valentin Vinogradov (Rus) Choise 2 9 - 78,17
41º Ana Oliver Marin (Esp) Valeska 9 - 78,9
42º Svitlana Vinnichenko (Ukr) Cap Pas Cap Van Godselbos 9 - 79,66
43º Herbert Ulonska (Ale) Casino Royal 17 12 - 91,98
44º Arina Deldinova (Rus) Karma E
  Ethan Bracken (Gbr) Kraque Boom Hr E
46º Pascal Foulquie (Fra) Eadelheid R
  Prueba Nº18 1,35 m A2 (Bronze 3) Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
David Usón Olaso (Esp) Lord Du Mont Milon 0 - 69,52
Joanne Mcglory (Gbr) Darcobal Fravanca 0 - 70,36
Alexandra Grove (Bel) Touche vd Drie Eiken Z 0 - 82,21
Michael Wittschier (Ale) Galaxy Hs 0 - 82,31
Michael Wittschier (Ale) Uchin Imperio Egipcio 0 - 83,26
Ioli Mytilineou (Gre) Broadway 0 - 85,03
Paula Nieto Carpio (Esp) Hooligan 0 - 87,63
Alexey Tyushkevich (Rus) Cartouche 2 - 93,69
Christiane Boos (Ale) Kilar 4 - 73,21
10º Melanie Lemoine Jondet (Fra) Cornetta 17 4 - 73,95
11º Mary Cahill (Sui) Heartwinner De L'essert 8 - 77,98
  Prueba Nº19 1,25 m 2 Fases (Silver 1) Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Simon Schróder (Ale) Lordanos Little Lady 0/0 - 30,02
Ana Carolina Sandoval Muñoz (Ecu) Femke 0/0 - 30,11
Grant Wilson (Nzl) Quincy Lady 0/0 - 30,74
Denis Lynch (Irl) Led Green 0/0 - 31,53
Gilbert Bockmann (Ale) Lincoln Z 0/0 - 33,89
Trevor Coyle (Irl) Cleopatre Du Toultia Z (Et) 0/0 - 34,19
Danielle Goldstein (Isr) Gotcha 0/0 - 34,34
Arina Deldinova (Rus) Deister S 0/0 - 35,77
José María Junior Larocca (Arg) Cornet Du Lys 0/0 - 36,03
10º Anne Wiegmann (Ale) Zitana 3 0/0 - 36,77
11º Neal Fearon (Irl) Ballinteskin Joe 0/0 - 37,09
12º Anabelle Heffron (Irl) Calvade vd Pikkerie Z 0/4 - 30,25
13º Sophie Bennett (Gbr) Cirmosa 0/4 - 31,78
14º Stella Trümpi (Sui) Catalina 27 0/4 - 33,87
15º Sven Otto (Ale) Quirin Wh 0/4 - 35,02
16º María Andrea Cuevas Flor (Esp) Rutano Du Bailly 0/4 - 38,25
17º Vanessa Steiger-Dehner (Ale) Ellen Van't Palmenhof 0/8 - 56,84
18º Simon Schróder (Ale) Lacapo 9 1 - 48,34
19º Niklaus Schurtenberger (Sui) Camron Pms Ch 1 - 48,67
20º Konstantin Woronov (Kgz) Corrandos S 1 - 48,86
  Valentin Vinogradov (Rus) Rauhfaser 1 - 48,86
22º Nicolas Paillot (Fra) Too Long Windsor Z 1 - 49,49
23º Neal Fearon (Irl) San Marco Z 1 - 49,87
24º Emmanuelle Mille (Fra) Gaphira 1 - 50,06
25º Erwin Hesse (Ale) Coldplay 31 1 - 50,78
26º Ioli Mytilineou (Gre) Mon Ame II 1 - 50,88
27º Emma Riordan (Gbr) Don Velner 1 - 50,89
28º Antonio Martínez-Cacha Martínez (Esp) Jacquart 1 - 51,19
29º Dominic Webb (Gbr) One Cardamon 2 - 52,95
30º Pascal Foulquie (Fra) Quingdao Des Forets 2 - 55,36
31º Marie Courreges (Fra) Coletta 30 4 - 44,99
32º Andre Schroder (Ukr) Mac Meves 4 - 45,85
33º Kayleigh Watts (Gbr) Able Mable 4 - 46,22
34º Jorge Juarez Blasco (Esp) Corradino 5 - 48,01
35º Sophie Gracida (Usa) Kec Havana 5 - 48,31
36º Rogelio Pellerano (Dom) Temporelle de Fritot 5 - 48,42
37º Emily Moffitt (Gbr) Ereina 5 - 48,66
38º Deirdre Reilly (Irl) Fortnight 5 - 50,56
39º Mathilda Karlsson (Sue) Cerano 19 5 - 51,37
40º Mathilda Karlsson (Sue) Clarissa Mk 6 - 53,12
41º Sara Mayes Alandete (Esp) Wintsor 8 - 43,9
42º Sophie Bennett (Gbr) Kanga Rouge 12 - 77,66
  Prueba Nº20 1,35 m A2 (Silver 2) Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Kayleigh Watts (Gbr) Fashion V 0 - 68,29
Julien Epaillard (Fra) Sephora Sonzeenne 0 - 69,99
Joanne Mcglory (Gbr) Roscoes Muscarda 0 - 71,06
Michael Wittschier (Ale) Cassis 60 0 - 71,77
Nicolas Paillot (Fra) Cassius 0 - 71,95
Grant Wilson (Nzl) Un Diamant Du Nevez 0 - 72,49
Nina Piasecki (Ale) Dakota Du Houlbec 0 - 73,86
Alexandra Amar (Sui) Jabari Van De Maltahoeve 0 - 75,04
Marie Courreges (Fra) Hello Vivendi 0 - 75,17
10º Denis Lynch (Irl) Limelight 42 0 - 75,78
11º Michael Wittschier (Ale) Candy Day 0 - 76,16
12º Gilbert Bockmann (Ale) Diarra 0 - 76,32
13º Joáo Pereira Coutinho (Por) Nelson du Biolay 0 - 76,84
14º Rogelio Pellerano (Dom) Irco van Klapscheut 0 - 77,27
15º Julien Epaillard (Fra) Vital Chance 0 - 77,47
16º Damien Charles (Gbr) Rainbow 0 - 77,66
17º Neal Fearon (Irl) Magic Cuidam 0 - 77,7
18º Simon Schróder (Ale) Houpette 0 - 78,01
19º Ana Carolina Sandoval Muñoz (Ecu) Quitano 0 - 78,9
20º Emily Short (Usa) Beaumont W/V 1 - 80,52
21º Danielle Goldstein (Isr) Elegante 1 - 80,69
22º Mary Cahill (Sui) Dandy V Ch 1 - 81,19
23º Janne F Meyer-Zimmermann (Ale) Flipper La Premiere 1 - 81,98
24º Arly Golombek (Isr) Dolce Vita 2 - 83,55
25º Gemma Aparicio Pérez (Esp) Flinstons Van Meyershoeve 2 - 84,74
26º Janne F Meyer-Zimmermann (Ale) Lilly Pezy 2 - 86,2
27º Matias Larocca (Sui) Bacentus 2 - 86,27
28º José María Junior Larocca (Arg) Gautcho Da Quinta 3 - 87,8
29º Jorge Juarez Blasco (Esp) U Watch 3 - 89,5
30º Jorge Juarez Blasco (Esp) Insignia Del Maset 3 - 89,68
31º Anne Wiegmann (Ale) Cartaggi 3 - 89,96
32º Grant Wilson (Nzl) Cadeau Z 4 - 73,37
33º Vanessa Steiger-Dehner (Ale) Loona D 4 - 74,98
34º Frank Curran (Irl) Afrika 4 - 76,97
35º Joanne Mcglory (Gbr) Nonstop Iii 4 - 78,14
36º Alexandra Amar (Sui) Hallo C 4 - 91,86
37º Christopher Megahey (Irl) Viking D'Eole 4 - 91,91
38º Rachel Sandoz (Sui) Bp Luicruise 4 - 93,77
39º Nuno Tiago Gomes (Por) Disco 4 - 93,79
40º Alicia Heiniger (Sui) D Hollinwoods Rusty Ryan 5 - 79,66
41º Simon Schróder (Ale) Lecko 5 - 80,71
42º Damien Charles (Gbr) Don Gouan 5 - 81,4
43º Nuno Tiago Gomes (Por) Joyeuse De Messitert 5 - 82,07
44º Primitivo Nieves (Esp) Lien Van De Neerheide 5 - 95,36
45º Christopher Megahey (Irl) Fardence 5 - 96,74
46º Axel Fromm (Ale) Escular 3 6 - 83,91
47º Harriet Cooper (Irl) Small Hero 6 - 85,43
48º Harold Boisset (Fra) Katinka Vh Valenberghof 6 - 99,2
49º Cindy Vanderstraten (Bel) Cartaro 2 7 - 87,58
50º Emmanuelle Mille (Fra) Contador 7 - 89,72
51º Sylvie Rais (Sui) Clouseau 8 - 72,78
52º Sven Dehner (Ale) Vigo De Vains 8 - 76,57
53º Nadav Sternbach (Isr) Balasky 8 - 77,79
54º Valentin Vinogradov (Rus) Isotope 9 - 80,68
55º Megan Laseur (Hol) Firebridge Tag 9 - 80,73
56º Thierry Rozier (Fra) Tiams Bo Regard 9 - 81,6
57º Victoria Bennett (Gbr) Brandon 9 - 82,03
58º Rishit Rajender Gupta (Ind) Denver V 10 - 86,65
59º Denis Walhim (Bel) Elegance Hit De La Malasude 11 - 88,27
60º Annick Talbot (Sui) Ultimate Z 11 - 89,24
61º Pascal Foulquie (Fra) Gasparov Van Het Hazepad 14 - 83,93
62º Oleksandra Kolobova (Ukr) Yalambi's Carpino Z 16 - 92,31
63º Alejandra Garcia Boto (Esp) Zara 88 19 - 87,33
64º Madelaine Gervais (Irl) Ms Clinton R
  Prueba Nº21 1,40 m A2 (Gold 3) Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Emily Moffitt (Gbr) Tisele Du Park 0 - 58,8
Michael Kearins (Irl) Dauphin 0 - 60,73
Harold Boisset (Fra) Sashka De Lot 0 - 66,76
John Popely (Gbr) For Fun 0 - 68,57
Sophie Gracida (Usa) Sentimiento LS la Silla 0 - 69,4
Ben Maher (Gbr) Jackass 111 0 - 69,54
Denis Lynch (Irl) Rmf Hortensia 0 - 70,07
Filippo Tabarini (Ita) Cloe GP Z 0 - 74,19
Ioli Mytilineou (Gre) Gintonic DB 0 - 78,25
10º Gudrun Patteet (Bel) Sea Coast Just The Music 0 - 80,82
11º Harold Boisset (Fra) Athena Kervec 4 - 66,46
12º Jens Hilbert (Ale) Chacco 27 4 - 66,61
13º Stefanie Heins (Hol) Daro H 4 - 68,89
14º Markus Beerbaum (Ale) Orso Del Terriccio 4 - 69,23
15º Jens Hilbert (Ale) Icemen De Paep 4 - 69,47
16º Hannah Mytilineou (Gre) Laverin de Saar 4 - 71,03
17º Melanie Lemoine Jondet (Fra) Ellington Jsx 4 - 71,14
18º Pilar Lucrecia Cordon (Esp) Deejay 4 - 71,89
19º Gaj Riossa (Slo) Dollarboy L 4 - 72,22
20º Gaj Riossa (Slo) Fant Od Fare 4 - 72,58
21º Valentine Belooussoff (Fra) Sancho 492 4 - 83,14
22º Filippo Tabarini (Ita) Don Doctro Of Heritage 5 - 86,25
23º Anna Kellnerova (Cze) Giljandro van den Bosrand 8 - 65,01
24º Jane Davies (Gbr) Quite Like It 8 - 65,59
25º Mathilda Karlsson (Sue) Chopin Va 8 - 83,54
26º Lisa-Mayleen Thoma (Ale) Haiper 8 - 98,84
27º Nina Piasecki (Ale) Gilmore Girl 8 - 99,63
28º Drew Coogan (Gbr) Bachelor K 13 - 87,73
29º Elliott Gordon (Gbr) Cascadeur 100 16 - 74,31
30º Julia Aladushkina (Rus) Condor 561 17 - 103,41
  Prueba Nº22 1,35 m A2 (Gold 2) Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Harold Boisset (Fra) Verty Go 0 - 59,66
Frank Curran (Irl) Oliver Twister 0 - 63,23
Cameron Hanley (Irl) Chip VA 0 - 66,16
Mark Armstrong (Gbr) Fabienne 0 - 67,3
Annette Wolf (Hol) Ewoud J 0 - 67,59
Govett Triggol (Rsa) Fortune Forever 2 0 - 68,18
Simon Davies (Gbr) Pampelonne 0 - 68,42
Emily Mason (Gbr) Ferox B 0 - 69,55
Olivia Diaz Bañon (Esp) El Paciente de Sauco 0 - 71,71
10º Megan Laseur (Hol) Cleopatra 0 - 71,73
11º Valentine Belooussoff (Fra) Dindoctro 0 - 72,04
12º Anna Kellnerova (Cze) Colando 21 0 - 74,53
13º Rogelio Pellerano (Dom) Ushuaia De La Roque 0 - 74,58
14º Marie Hecart (Fra) Solero Ms 0 - 74,59
15º Alexandra Foulquie (Fra) Cornus 0 - 74,72
16º Cindy Vanderstraten (Bel) Balance 26 0 - 74,83
17º Janne F Meyer-Zimmermann (Ale) Joy 0 - 75,26
18º Markus Beerbaum (Ale) Caesar 0 - 75,3
19º Constant Van Paesschen (Bel) Vendetta Treize 1 - 79,43
20º José María Junior Larocca (Arg) Eliot Dws 1 - 80,27
21º Emily Moffitt (Gbr) It's Real Love vd Smis Z 1 - 81,15
22º Thierry Rozier (Fra) Friedrich 29 1 - 81,79
23º Mathilda Karlsson (Sue) AD Quantina 1 - 81,87
24º Rodrigo Sampaio Peixoto (Por) Astona 4 - 67,06
25º Maria Bibikova (Rus) Ziezoo 4 - 68,27
26º Lisa-Mayleen Thoma (Ale) Camillo 151 4 - 71,76
27º Michael Kearins (Irl) Sligo Balou Boy 4 - 72,46
28º Denis Lynch (Irl) Rmf Corvich 4 - 72,71
29º Alexandra Amar (Sui) Tant D'espoir Lindenhof Z 4 - 75,47
30º Andrea Benatti (Ita) Petit Chef d'Orval 5 - 80,13
31º Jane Davies (Gbr) Egalini 5 - 80,72
32º Bethanie Knight (Gbr) Quenotte 6 - 83,25
33º Elliott Gordon (Gbr) Coravelle 8 - 70,92
34º Kai Zeevi (Isr) Indra's Twinkeling 8 - 76,63
35º Justus Sternschulte (Ale) Capitano 8 - 78,19
36º Nicolas Paillot (Fra) Vif Alia 12 - 77,97
37º Samuel Hutton (Gbr) Bennington Du Val Fleuri 13 - 81,67
38º Matias Larocca (Sui) Cannavaro 9 16 - 91,18
39º Trevor Coyle (Irl) Contharika 18 - 83,68
  Prueba Nº23 1,40 m A2 (Gold 3) Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Marie Hecart (Fra) Upsilone De La Roque 0 - 63,37
Denis Lynch (Irl) Je Taime Flamenco 0 - 64,6
Valentine Belooussoff (Fra) Unzip D'ick 0 - 65,12
Mikel Aizpurúa Quiroga (Esp) Roxane De La Beranger 0 - 66,46
Candice Lauwers (Bel) Insolente Des Dix Bonniers 0 - 68,67
Mark Armstrong (Gbr) Carlino 0 - 68,89
Harold Boisset (Fra) Verone De La Roque 0 - 69,2
Stella Trümpi (Sui) Diamanty di Magico Z 0 - 69,22
Janne F Meyer-Zimmermann (Ale) Fortuna 0 - 69,93
10º Gaj Riossa (Slo) Dakota 0 - 70,17
11º Yannick Jorand (Sui) Best Of Opus Dei Z 0 - 70,26
12º Gilbert Bockmann (Ale) Fire And Ice J 0 - 70,49
13º Laurent Guillet (Fra) Just A Flirt 0 - 71,41
14º Cyril Cools (Bel) Verdi Treize 0 - 71,54
15º Andrea Benatti (Ita) Cascadeur 31 0 - 75,73
16º José María Junior Larocca (Arg) Diablo Blanco 0 - 80,53
17º Samuel Hutton (Gbr) Sophia N89z 1 - 83,04
18º Pedro Veniss (Bra) Anaya Ste Hermelle 4 - 65,38
19º Govett Triggol (Rsa) Wolke 334 4 - 67,23
20º Constant Van Paesschen (Bel) Jilbert van't Ruytershof 4 - 70,2
21º Pilar Lucrecia Cordon (Esp) Eagel 4 - 70,92
22º Michael Kearins (Irl) Miss G Tracy 4 - 72,33
23º Emily Moffitt (Gbr) Mtf Madame X 4 - 73,47
24º Faye Schoch (Sui) Amber 115 4 - 73,88
25º Mathilda Karlsson (Sue) Cronus Va 4 - 75,83
26º Julien Epaillard (Fra) Toupie De La Roque 5 - 84,09
27º Gudrun Patteet (Bel) Sea Coast Coco Berlini 5 - 84,34
28º Sergey Khomashko (Rus) Like You 2 8 - 62,6
29º Nicolas Paillot (Fra) Sabine Des Ibis 8 - 66,88
30º Rodrigo Sampaio Peixoto (Por) Fernhill Harry Clover 8 - 70,83
31º Justus Sternschulte (Ale) Nevermind 8 - 77,33
32º Primitivo Nieves (Esp) Iken Von Der Weretherbach 8 - 78,31
33º Filippo Tabarini (Ita) Grupo Prom Coolman 9 - 84,11
34º Vladimir Tuganov (Rus) COSUN 12 - 93,59
35º Emmanuelle Mille (Fra) Dior I Z 13 - 82,09
36º Ana Carolina Sandoval Muñoz (Ecu) Cliff Hanger 16 - 74,63
37º Anna Kellnerova (Cze) I'm Special van ' T Heike E
  Prueba Nº24 1,45 m 2 Fases (Gold 4) Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Julien Epaillard (Fra) Safari D Auge 0/0 - 24,15
Constant Van Paesschen (Bel) Compadre van de Helle 0/0 - 27,19
Pedro Veniss (Bra) Tresor De Varende 0/0 - 27,33
Michael Kearins (Irl) Severly Hille 0/0 - 27,73
Janne F Meyer-Zimmermann (Ale) Soccero 2 0/0 - 27,88
Yannick Jorand (Sui) Cipetto 2 0/0 - 29,25
Marie Hecart (Fra) Vahinee 0/0 - 29,83
Danielle Goldstein (Isr) Dartbreaker 0/0 - 30,04
Denis Lynch (Irl) Rmf Retro 0/0 - 30,66
10º Niklaus Schurtenberger (Sui) Quasimodo Vii 0/0 - 30,94
11º Joel Vallés Rosell (Esp) Seneca De Panoly 0/1 - 38,16
12º Faye Schoch (Sui) Incroyable de Muze 0/4 - 31,12
13º Valentine Belooussoff (Fra) Calou 0/4 - 33,22
14º Cindy Vanderstraten (Bel) Calvia 0/4 - 34,35
15º Cameron Hanley (Irl) Aiyetoro 0/8 - 33,17
16º Caio Carvalho Filho (Bra) Sun Flower Du Theil 1 - 50,04
17º Primitivo Nieves (Esp) Galiant VDS 1 - 50,11
  Emily Moffitt (Gbr) Galip 1 - 50,11
19º Mikel Aizpurúa Quiroga (Esp) Cartanya 1 - 51,5
20º Emily Mason (Gbr) Explosion W 4 - 46,1
21º Nicolas Paillot (Fra) Usa Normande 4 - 47,34
22º Cyril Cools (Bel) Hamlet Vd Donkhoeve 4 - 47,39
23º Diana Marsá-Lafarge (Esp) Andi D Emiralia 4 - 47,68
24º Nina Piasecki (Ale) Zodiac V Z 4 - 47,72
25º Joáo Pereira Coutinho (Por) Baldano 4 - 48,24
26º Gudrun Patteet (Bel) Sea Coast B52 F Z 4 - 48,34
27º Gilbert Bockmann (Ale) Pikeur Lord Fauntleroy 4 - 48,4
28º Anna Kellnerova (Cze) Calcourt Falklund 4 - 48,78
29º Vladimir Tuganov (Rus) Suspens Floreval 4 - 48,97
30º Dominic Webb (Gbr) Cambio 4 - 49,06
31º Andrea Benatti (Ita) Idento van Maarle 4 - 49,23
32º Pilar Lucrecia Cordon (Esp) Trix Trax 4 - 49,4
33º Laurent Guillet (Fra) Sultan du Chateau 4 - 49,56
34º Niall Talbot (Irl) Carácter 4 - 49,58
35º Markus Beerbaum (Ale) Cool Hand Luke 4 4 - 49,63
36º Trevor Coyle (Irl) Usky Des Islots 5 - 50,01
37º Gaj Riossa (Slo) Carbon 5 5 - 50,79
38º Rodrigo Sampaio Peixoto (Por) Ra De Prin 5 - 53,77
39º Harold Boisset (Fra) T'Obetty Du Domaine 8 - 46,14
40º Samuel Hutton (Gbr) Itchy Van Het Lambroeck 9 - 50,04
41º Candice Lauwers (Bel) Bashka De Mortinsart 9 - 50,5
42º Maria Bibikova (Rus) Quasimodo 9 - 50,53
43º Rachel Sandoz (Sui) Texas M'aurea 9 - 50,95
44º Thierry Rozier (Fra) Star 9 - 66,85
45º Stefanie Heins (Hol) Silverado 12 - 47,41
46º Sylvie Rais (Sui) Cassius Rose 12 - 47,83
47º Andre Schroder (Ukr) Ispravnik 19 - 61,33
48º Kai Zeevi (Isr) Iloica Vd Bisschop 25 - 50,53
49º Felicitas Erfurt (Ale) Quintia E
  Sergey Khomashko (Rus) Clearday 4 E
51º Stella Trümpi (Sui) Cold As Ice 2 R
  Filippo Tabarini (Ita) Gipsy Of Heritage R
  Prueba Nº25 1,10 m 2 Fases (Bronze 1) Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Jake Ward (Gbr) Falballa De Messitert 0/0 - 28,31
Joanne Mcglory (Gbr) William Utopia 0/0 - 29,49
Jessica Oakes (Gbr) Dipina 0/0 - 31,43
Mark Hallion (Gbr) Super Dooper 0/0 - 32,24
Finn Hanley (Irl) Lexicon 5 0/0 - 33,92
Alexandra Grove (Bel) Centon 0/0 - 34,49
Gilberto Sayão Da Silva (Bra) Chouff Z 0/0 - 34,68
Nadine Fromm (Ale) Arnold 42 0/0 - 36,07
Diana Bartolini-Samuel (Can) Cento Libero 0/0 - 37,76
10º Annick Talbot (Sui) Secret Fernhill 0/0 - 38,49
11º Jemima Heffron (Irl) Quinten 0/0 - 38,7
12º Jean Claude Engisch (Sui) Bargentinus M 0/0 - 39,21
13º Shawna Stout (Usa) Evolien 0/0 - 39,29
14º Mary Cahill (Sui) Dominó 0/0 - 41,91
15º Sofia Abramovich (Rus) Billy Fraulein 0/0 - 42,96
16º Annick Talbot (Sui) Dilando 0/1 - 45,91
17º Sofia Abramovich (Rus) Zanzibar V 0/4 - 35,09
18º Ethan Bracken (Gbr) Salento 0/4 - 38,4
19º Konstantin Woronov (Kgz) Harvey's Ville 0/6 - 50,12
20º Jake Ward (Gbr) Frederick VII 0/E
21º Nadine Fromm (Ale) Cherie 223 1 - 65,65
22º Bess Mann (Gbr) Vrashbo 4 - 57,19
23º Diana Bartolini-Samuel (Can) Claraddo 4 - 57,62
24º Gilberto Sayão Da Silva (Bra) Iris Van T Hofken 4 - 61,21
25º Anastasia Shabunovskaya (Rus) Fibonacci 14 4 - 61,4
26º Emma Riordan (Gbr) Desterly 4 - 61,85
27º Konstantin Woronov (Kgz) Cyberattack 5 - 66,24
28º Isabelle Corke (Gbr) Freedom R 8 - 58,47
29º Joanne Mcglory (Gbr) Cool Star 8 - 79,42
30º Susanne Laube Zinner (Ale) Cantara 69 12 - 92,84
31º Diana Carrillo de Mendoza Osborne (Esp) G-Star F 18 - 101
32º Svitlana Vinnichenko (Ukr) Paloma E
  Prueba Nº26 1,20 m A2 (Bronze 2) Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Leticia García Cotanda (Esp) Runa 0 - 47,2
Joanne Mcglory (Gbr) Endarlo 0 - 53,05
Lily Standbridge (Gbr) Touch Of Pleasure 0 - 56,1
Isabelle Corke (Gbr) Cartalano 0 - 56,8
Kayleigh Watts (Gbr) Check Mate Z 0 - 58,64
Victoria Bennett (Gbr) Raphoe Ella 0 - 58,8
Sophie Gracida (Usa) Diamant Wp Z 0 - 58,84
Simon Schróder (Ale) Haiser 0 - 60,82
Michael Wittschier (Ale) Tuxpan Ls La Silla 0 - 62,34
10º Rishit Rajender Gupta (Ind) Cen Taura 0 - 64,43
11º Anabelle Heffron (Irl) X Flow Lightyear 2 0 - 64,53
12º Stefania Buzykanova (Rus) Dutchcicolle Z 0 - 65
13º Simon Schróder (Ale) Kleo Pkz 0 - 65,27
14º Hannah Mytilineou (Gre) Cosmo 0 - 65,92
15º Valentin Vinogradov (Rus) Choise 2 0 - 66,77
16º Marta Fernández Andrade (Esp) Stateira 0 - 66,86
17º Benjamin Fonze (Esp) Cronus 0 - 66,98
18º Luis Plaza ? Vidal (Esp) Kannastique De Walyro 0 - 67,47
19º Alexandra Grove (Bel) Way Of Society 0 - 67,48
20º Maria Margarita Vargas (Ven) T Carlanka 0 - 67,96
21º Hana Travner (Slo) Belissima 0 - 68,14
22º Drew Coogan (Gbr) Fantasy 0 - 68,2
23º Luis Plaza ? Vidal (Esp) Zetina 0 - 68,21
24º John Popely (Gbr) Flinstone-Rv 0 - 68,47
25º Jessica Oakes (Gbr) Oaks Vivette 0 - 68,68
26º Ioli Mytilineou (Gre) Glen Moray 0 - 70,6
27º Alexandra Grove (Bel) Caddington 0 - 71,8
28º Harold Megahey (Irl) Stockwell Adelheid Z 0 - 72,66
29º David Usón Olaso (Esp) Diacardo 0 - 72,84
30º Svitlana Vinnichenko (Ukr) Dantes Pkz 0 - 75,99
31º Isabel Giner Castillo (Esp) Junior De Rase 0 - 77,49
32º Alexey Tyushkevich (Rus) Fillmore Db 1 - 81,5
33º Carlos Rodriguez Diaz (Esp) Baby Blue 4 - 69,24
34º Hana Travner (Slo) Idaho 4 - 70,98
35º Laura Canovas Vilaplana (Esp) Lord Dc 4 - 72,71
36º Bobby Jones (Gbr) Lucifer Van Neigem 4 - 73,94
37º Bernat Torras Bori (Esp) Ultrachic Des Vaux 4 - 74,12
38º Aina Cifre Amengual (Esp) Légolas 8 - 62,84
39º Stefania Buzykanova (Rus) Hidro Van De Oude Hoeve 8 - 64,66
40º Renate Steiger (Ale) Quincy 189 8 - 65,01
41º Mark Hallion (Gbr) Zactly Voss 8 - 67,11
42º Alba Castillo Elosegui (Esp) Wins Cacthago 8 - 67,4
43º Silvia Barrachina Agut (Esp) Visama Gijon 8 - 68,64
44º Stephanie Chardonnet (Fra) Shakira 8 - 69,87
45º Ana Oliver Marin (Esp) Valeska 8 - 70,82
46º Arina Deldinova (Rus) Karma 8 - 77,6
47º Jeanne Ythier (Sui) Romulus De Couraud 12 - 65,43
48º Herbert Ulonska (Ale) Casino Royal 17 12 - 77,94
49º Arina Deldinova (Rus) Heaven 31 R
  Konstantin Woronov (Kgz) Birkhof S Cortez R
  Prueba Nº27 1,40 m A2 (Bronze 3) Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Christiane Boos (Ale) Kilar 0 - 69,3
Joanne Mcglory (Gbr) Darcobal Fravanca 0 - 73,02
Melanie Lemoine Jondet (Fra) Cornetta 17 0 - 75,26
Ioli Mytilineou (Gre) Broadway 1 - 83,9
Michael Wittschier (Ale) Galaxy Hs 4 - 69,48
Susana Epaillard (Esp) Virgule D' Auge 4 - 75,05
Michael Wittschier (Ale) Uchin Imperio Egipcio 4 - 76,2
Mary Cahill (Sui) Heartwinner De L'essert 4 - 79,88
Ailish Connolly (Irl) Calippo's Dragonder 4 - 81,64
10º Paula Nieto Carpio (Esp) Hooligan 8 - 77,47
11º Finn Hanley (Irl) Southwind Vdl 12 - 72,95
12º Susana Epaillard (Esp) Qira D Auge 12 - 95,25
13º Alexey Tyushkevich (Rus) Cartouche E
  Prueba Nº28 1,30 m A2 (Silver 1) Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Joanne Mcglory (Gbr) Nonstop Iii 0 - 64,33
Sophie Bennett (Gbr) Cirmosa 0 - 66,61
Marie Courreges (Fra) Hello Vivendi 0 - 69,06
Denis Walhim (Bel) Elegance Hit De La Malasude 0 - 69,38
Ana Carolina Sandoval Muñoz (Ecu) Quitano 0 - 69,7
Simon Schróder (Ale) Lecko 0 - 70,13
Nadav Sternbach (Isr) Balasky 0 - 71,17
Madelaine Gervais (Irl) Ms Clinton 0 - 73,61
Matias Larocca (Sui) Bacentus 0 - 74,82
10º Pilar Lucrecia Cordon (Esp) Seawillow 0 - 75,11
11º Erwin Hesse (Ale) Coldplay 31 0 - 75,81
12º Neal Fearon (Irl) Ballinteskin Joe 0 - 76,3
13º Danielle Goldstein (Isr) Gotcha 0 - 76,35
14º Marie Courreges (Fra) Coletta 30 0 - 76,45
15º Dominic Webb (Gbr) One Cardamon 0 - 76,66
16º Ioli Mytilineou (Gre) Mon Ame II 0 - 77,49
17º Anne Wiegmann (Ale) Zitana 3 0 - 78,54
18º Emma Riordan (Gbr) Don Velner 0 - 79,25
19º Jorge Juarez Blasco (Esp) Insignia Del Maset 0 - 80,31
20º José María Junior Larocca (Arg) Gautcho Da Quinta 0 - 82,26
21º Christopher Megahey (Irl) Fardence 0 - 82,63
22º Jorge Juarez Blasco (Esp) Corradino 0 - 82,84
23º Deirdre Reilly (Irl) Fortnight 0 - 83,08
24º José María Junior Larocca (Arg) Cornet Du Lys 0 - 83,11
25º Mathilda Karlsson (Sue) Clarissa Mk 0 - 83,58
26º Sophie Bennett (Gbr) Kanga Rouge 1 - 86,91
27º Kai Zeevi (Isr) Kandy Hof Ter Zeedycke 2 - 88,42
28º Ana Carolina Sandoval Muñoz (Ecu) Femke 4 - 62,84
29º Gilbert Bockmann (Ale) Diarra 4 - 73,94
30º Sven Dehner (Ale) Vigo De Vains 4 - 74,68
31º Sara Mayes Alandete (Esp) Wintsor 4 - 75,82
32º Drew Coogan (Gbr) Bachelor K 4 - 77,84
33º Trevor Coyle (Irl) Cleopatre Du Toultia Z (Et) 4 - 78,51
34º María Andrea Cuevas Flor (Esp) Rutano Du Bailly 4 - 79,61
35º Valentin Vinogradov (Rus) Isotope 4 - 80,41
36º Rishit Rajender Gupta (Ind) Denver V 4 - 80,45
37º Alejandra Garcia Boto (Esp) Zara 88 4 - 81,36
38º Vanessa Steiger-Dehner (Ale) Ellen Van't Palmenhof 4 - 83,23
39º Neal Fearon (Irl) San Marco Z 5 - 84,2
40º Niklaus Schurtenberger (Sui) Camron Pms Ch 8 - 73,65
41º Kayleigh Watts (Gbr) Able Mable 8 - 75,26
42º Vanessa Steiger-Dehner (Ale) Loona D 8 - 78,32
43º Oleksandra Kolobova (Ukr) Yalambi's Carpino Z 8 - 81,38
44º Denis Lynch (Irl) Led Green 12 - 76,84
45º Antonio Martínez-Cacha Martínez (Esp) Jacquart 12 - 77,64
46º Andre Schroder (Ukr) Mac Meves 16 - 75,38
47º Annick Talbot (Sui) Ultimate Z 17 - 103,54
48º Gilbert Bockmann (Ale) Lincoln Z E
  Anabelle Heffron (Irl) Calvade vd Pikkerie Z E
  Arina Deldinova (Rus) Deister S E
  Prueba Nº29 1,35 m 2 Fases (Silver 2) Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Harold Boisset (Fra) Athena Kervec 0/0 - 29,3
Kayleigh Watts (Gbr) Fashion V 0/0 - 29,84
Harold Boisset (Fra) Sashka De Lot 0/0 - 31,04
Nicolas Paillot (Fra) Cassius 0/0 - 31,12
Emily Short (Usa) Beaumont W/V 0/0 - 31,24
Janne F Meyer-Zimmermann (Ale) Flipper La Premiere 0/0 - 33,17
Rogelio Pellerano (Dom) Irco van Klapscheut 0/0 - 34,84
Gaj Riossa (Slo) Fant Od Fare 0/0 - 34,87
Samuel Hutton (Gbr) Hercules By Immofluisteraar 0/0 - 36,37
10º Arly Golombek (Isr) Dolce Vita 0/0 - 36,5
11º Jorge Juarez Blasco (Esp) U Watch 0/0 - 38,82
12º Alexandra Amar (Sui) Hallo C 0/0 - 38,95
13º Stella Trümpi (Sui) Catalina 27 0/4 - 32,12
14º Julien Epaillard (Fra) Sephora Sonzeenne 0/4 - 33,04
15º Gemma Aparicio Pérez (Esp) Flinstons Van Meyershoeve 0/4 - 36,45
16º Megan Laseur (Hol) Firebridge Tag 0/8 - 36,87
17º Filippo Tabarini (Ita) Don Doctro Of Heritage 1 - 60,17
18º Nina Piasecki (Ale) Dakota Du Houlbec 4 - 50,52
19º Danielle Goldstein (Isr) Elegante 4 - 51,45
20º Frank Curran (Irl) Afrika 4 - 52,61
21º Elliott Gordon (Gbr) Cascadeur 100 4 - 53,53
22º Julien Epaillard (Fra) Vital Chance 4 - 53,73
23º Axel Fromm (Ale) Escular 3 4 - 56,2
24º Caio Carvalho Filho (Bra) Alonzo D Ete 4 - 56,24
25º Joanne Mcglory (Gbr) Roscoes Muscarda 4 - 56,31
26º Anne Wiegmann (Ale) Cartaggi 4 - 57,9
27º Mary Cahill (Sui) Dandy V Ch 7 - 67,01
28º Sophie Gracida (Usa) Kec Havana 8 - 49,92
29º Nuno Tiago Gomes (Por) Joyeuse De Messitert 8 - 51,13
30º Jens Hilbert (Ale) Icemen De Paep 9 - 77,85
31º Alicia Heiniger (Sui) Hollinwoods Rusty Ryan 12 - 71,15
32º Sylvie Rais (Sui) Clouseau 16 - 73,01
33º Victoria Bennett (Gbr) Brandon R
  Grant Wilson (Nzl) Cadeau Z R
  Prueba Nº30 1,40 m A2 + Desempate (Silver 3) Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Neal Fearon (Irl) Magic Cuidam 0/0 - 36,87
Denis Lynch (Irl) Rmf Hortensia 0/0 - 38,18
Gaj Riossa (Slo) Dollarboy L 0/0 - 42,58
Alexandra Amar (Sui) Jabari Van De Maltahoeve 0/0 - 42,81
Harold Boisset (Fra) Katinka Vh Valenberghof 0/4 - 36,74
Pilar Lucrecia Cordon (Esp) Deejay 0/4 - 39,65
Markus Beerbaum (Ale) Carlito'S Way 6 0/4 - 45,63
Ben Maher (Gbr) Jackass 111 4 - 79,02
Nina Piasecki (Ale) Gilmore Girl 4 - 79,11
10º Emily Moffitt (Gbr) Tisele Du Park 4 - 79,36
11º John Popely (Gbr) For Fun 4 - 79,86
12º Nuno Tiago Gomes (Por) Disco 4 - 79,97
13º Hannah Mytilineou (Gre) Laverin de Saar 4 - 80,43
14º Melanie Lemoine Jondet (Fra) Ellington Jsx 4 - 81,41
15º Sophie Gracida (Usa) Sentimiento LS la Silla 4 - 82,2
16º Grant Wilson (Nzl) Un Diamant Du Nevez 4 - 82,41
17º Emmanuelle Mille (Fra) Contador 5 - 86,68
18º Janne F Meyer-Zimmermann (Ale) Lilly Pezy 5 - 87,25
19º Gudrun Patteet (Bel) Sea Coast Just The Music 6 - 90,25
20º Mathilda Karlsson (Sue) Chopin Va 6 - 90,82
21º Joáo Pereira Coutinho (Por) Nelson du Biolay 6 - 91,71
22º Harriet Cooper (Irl) Small Hero 8 - 78,23
23º Stefanie Heins (Hol) Daro H 8 - 81,04
24º Christopher Megahey (Irl) Viking D'Eole 8 - 85,15
25º Jens Hilbert (Ale) Chacco 27 9 - 87,01
26º Ioli Mytilineou (Gre) Gintonic DB 9 - 89,3
27º Anna Kellnerova (Cze) Giljandro van den Bosrand 12 - 78,32
28º Cindy Vanderstraten (Bel) Cartaro 2 13 - 86,8
29º Valentine Belooussoff (Fra) Sancho 492 13 - 86,88
30º Matias Larocca (Sui) Gde Matrix 14 - 93,25
31º Filippo Tabarini (Ita) Cloe GP Z 18 - 92,98
32º Damien Charles (Gbr) Don Gouan E
  Prueba Nº31 1,30 m Caza (Gold 1) Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Sylvie Rais (Sui) Carry Me 68,91
Frank Curran (Irl) Elamo Luz Like A Real One 70,75
José María Junior Larocca (Arg) Eliot Dws 71,14
Nicolas Paillot (Fra) Iomare De L'esku 71,88
Matias Larocca (Sui) Cannavaro 9 72,36
Mathilda Karlsson (Sue) Apollonia 23 73,44
Anna Kellnerova (Cze) Colando 21 76,72
Danielle Goldstein (Isr) Corneel 78,34
Andrea Benatti (Ita) Casanova Z 79,52
  Prueba Nº32 1,35 m 2 Fases (Gold 2) Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Denis Lynch (Irl) Rmf Corvich 0/0 - 32,34
Valentine Belooussoff (Fra) Unzip D'ick 0/0 - 35,43
Anna Kellnerova (Cze) I'm Special van ' T Heike 0/0 - 36,17
Trevor Coyle (Irl) Contharika 0/0 - 36,43
José María Junior Larocca (Arg) Diablo Blanco 0/0 - 37,54
Alexandra Amar (Sui) Tant D'espoir Lindenhof Z 0/0 - 38,77
Neal Fearon (Irl) Das Pop De Rialfo 0/0 - 41,26
Cameron Hanley (Irl) Eis Isaura 0/0 - 42,93
Emily Moffitt (Gbr) It's Real Love vd Smis Z 0/0 - 44,69
10º Megan Laseur (Hol) Cleopatra 0/4 - 37,39
11º Justus Sternschulte (Ale) Capitano 0/4 - 39,43
12º Frank Curran (Irl) Oliver Twister 0/8 - 38,61
13º Filippo Tabarini (Ita) Grupo Prom Coolman 1 - 62,48
14º Olivia Diaz Bañon (Esp) El Paciente de Sauco 4 - 53,15
15º Janne F Meyer-Zimmermann (Ale) Fortuna 4 - 53,6
16º Harold Boisset (Fra) Verty Go 4 - 54,9
17º Belen Ferrandez Alfonso (Esp) Ee 4 - 55,42
18º Felicitas Erfurt (Ale) Quintia 4 - 55,48
19º Mathilda Karlsson (Sue) Cronus Va 4 - 57,59
20º Alexandra Foulquie (Fra) Cornus 4 - 58,91
21º Nicolas Paillot (Fra) Vif Alia 4 - 59,14
22º Stefanie Heins (Hol) Dyantha V 6 - 66,31
23º Bethanie Knight (Gbr) Quenotte 9 - 80,48
24º Marie Hecart (Fra) Solero Ms 15 - 105,15
  Prueba Nº33 1,45 m A2 + Desempate (Gold 3) Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Markus Beerbaum (Ale) Charmed 2 0/0 - 38,94
Anna Kellnerova (Cze) Classic 0/0 - 39,28
Michael Kearins (Irl) Miss G Tracy 0/0 - 40,75
Constant Van Paesschen (Bel) Vendetta Treize 0/4 - 43,39
Cindy Vanderstraten (Bel) Chacco R 0/4 - 43,63
Primitivo Nieves (Esp) Iken Von Der Weretherbach 0/4 - 44,54
Gudrun Patteet (Bel) Ea Coast Coco Berlini 0/4 - 45,09
Rogelio Pellerano (Dom) Ushuaia De La Roque 0/4 - 45,72
Pilar Lucrecia Cordon (Esp) Eagel 0/8 - 38,68
10º Marie Hecart (Fra) Upsilone De La Roque 0/8 - 43,09
11º Niall Talbot (Irl) Andretti 1 - 83,39
12º Niklaus Schurtenberger (Sui) Cairon 1 - 83,63
13º Thierry Rozier (Fra) Venezia d'Ecaussinnes 1 - 84,1
14º Mathilda Karlsson (Sue) AD Quantina 1 - 84,73
15º Julien Epaillard (Fra) Cristallo A LM 4 - 75,29
16º Cyril Cools (Bel) Verdi Treize 4 - 78,41
17º Denis Lynch (Irl) Je Taime Flamenco 4 - 78,58
18º Janne F Meyer-Zimmermann (Ale) Joy 4 - 78,77
19º Candice Lauwers (Bel) Insolente Des Dix Bonniers 4 - 79,41
20º Govett Triggol (Rsa) Fortune Forever 2 4 - 80,25
21º Harold Boisset (Fra) Verone De La Roque 4 - 80,35
22º Valentine Belooussoff (Fra) Clearlake 4 - 81,2
23º Pedro Veniss (Bra) Anaya Ste Hermelle 4 - 81,39
24º Mark Armstrong (Gbr) Carlino 4 - 81,47
25º Laurent Guillet (Fra) Cordial 5 - 82,01
26º Emily Moffitt (Gbr) Mtf Madame X 5 - 82,29
27º Gilbert Bockmann (Ale) Fire And Ice J 5 - 82,4
28º Mikel Aizpurúa Quiroga (Esp) Roxane De La Beranger 5 - 82,48
29º Annette Wolf (Hol) Ewoud J 5 - 83,23
30º Andrea Benatti (Ita) Cascadeur 31 5 - 83,6
31º Faye Schoch (Sui) Amber 115 5 - 83,71
32º Vladimir Tuganov (Rus) J'adore Van't Voortveld 5 - 84,64
33º Cameron Hanley (Irl) Aiyetoro 8 - 78,17
34º Stella Trümpi (Sui) Diamanty di Magico Z 8 - 79,21
35º Caio Carvalho Filho (Bra) Cheindira 8 - 79,91
36º Rodrigo Sampaio Peixoto (Por) Fernhill Harry Clover 8 - 81,46
37º Sylvie Rais (Sui) Cassius Rose 9 - 82,07
38º Sergey Khomashko (Rus) Like You 2 12 - 75,46
39º Kai Zeevi (Isr) Iloica Vd Bisschop 14 - 88,9
40º Yannick Jorand (Sui) Best Of Opus Dei Z 17 - 85,67
41º Samuel Hutton (Gbr) Bennington Du Val Fleuri 18 - 86,46
42º Justus Sternschulte (Ale) Nevermind 19 - 91,3
43º Rachel Sandoz (Sui) Texas M'aurea 21 - 83,53
44º Dominic Webb (Gbr) Cambio 22 - 102,81
  Prueba Nº34 1,10 m A2 + Desempate (Bronze 1) Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Joanne Mcglory (Gbr) William Utopia 0/0 - 30,7
Jake Ward (Gbr) Falballa De Messitert 0/0 - 31,39
Gilberto Sayão Da Silva (Bra) Best Wishes 0/0 - 32,53
Finn Hanley (Irl) Lexicon 5 0/0 - 32,89
Bess Mann (Gbr) Vrashbo 0/0 - 34,84
Jessica Oakes (Gbr) Dipina 0/0 - 34,91
Shawna Stout (Usa) Evolien 0/0 - 36,21
Jemima Heffron (Irl) Quinten 0/0 - 37,29
Valentin Vinogradov (Rus) Quite Chin Chin Z 0/0 - 38,17
10º Jake Ward (Gbr) Frederick VII 0/0 - 38,84
11º Jean Claude Engisch (Sui) Bargentinus M 0/0 - 39,41
12º Emma Riordan (Gbr) Desterly 0/0 - 40,2
13º Diana Carrillo de Mendoza Osborne (Esp) G-Star F 0/0 - 41,56
14º Alexandra Grove (Bel) Centon 0/4 - 38,81
15º Nadine Fromm (Ale) Cherie 223 0/4 - 42,65
16º Isabelle Corke (Gbr) Freedom R 0/8 - 40,83
17º Anastasia Shabunovskaya (Rus) Fibonacci 14 0/R
  Konstantin Woronov (Kgz) Harvey's Ville 0/R
19º Mark Hallion (Gbr) Zactly Voss 1 - 78,93
20º Nadine Fromm (Ale) Arnold 42 4 - 67,74
21º Ethan Bracken (Gbr) Salento 4 - 69,82
22º Diana Bartolini-Samuel (Can) Claraddo 4 - 72,2
23º Diana Bartolini-Samuel (Can) Cento Libero 4 - 73,87
24º Mary Cahill (Sui) Dominó 4 - 76,76
25º Gilberto Sayão Da Silva (Bra) Iris Van T Hofken 8 - 65,36
26º Svitlana Vinnichenko (Ukr) Paloma E
  Konstantin Woronov (Kgz) Cyberattack E
  Prueba Nº35 1,20 m 2 Fases (Bronze 2) Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Joanne Mcglory (Gbr) Endarlo 0/0 - 29,91
Stefania Buzykanova (Rus) Dutchcicolle Z 0/0 - 30,98
Rishit Rajender Gupta (Ind) Cen Taura 0/0 - 32,32
Aina Cifre Amengual (Esp) Légolas 0/0 - 33
Kayleigh Watts (Gbr) Check Mate Z 0/0 - 33,24
Michael Wittschier (Ale) Tuxpan Ls La Silla 0/0 - 33,64
Jessica Oakes (Gbr) Oaks Vivette 0/0 - 33,92
Jeanne Ythier (Sui) Romulus De Couraud 0/0 - 35,16
John Popely (Gbr) Flinstone-Rv 0/0 - 35,27
10º Marta Fernández Andrade (Esp) Stateira 0/0 - 35,38
11º Luis Plaza ? Vidal (Esp) Zetina 0/0 - 36,33
12º Luis Plaza ? Vidal (Esp) Kannastique De Walyro 0/0 - 36,44
13º Drew Coogan (Gbr) Fantasy 0/0 - 37,66
14º Renate Steiger (Ale) Quincy 189 0/0 - 37,99
15º David Usón Olaso (Esp) Diacardo 0/0 - 40,01
16º Sofia Abramovich (Rus) Zanzibar V 0/0 - 40,14
17º Simon Schróder (Ale) Kleo Pkz 0/0 - 40,31
18º Svitlana Vinnichenko (Ukr) Dantes Pkz 0/1 - 43,57
19º Victoria Bennett (Gbr) Raphoe Ella 0/4 - 32,89
20º Lily Standbridge (Gbr) Touch Of Pleasure 0/4 - 34,38
21º Hana Travner (Slo) Belissima 0/4 - 35,18
22º Maria Margarita Vargas (Ven) T Carlanka 0/4 - 36,78
23º Anabelle Heffron (Irl) X Flow Lightyear 2 0/4 - 37,02
24º Benjamin Fonze (Esp) Cronus 0/4 - 38,38
25º Laura Canovas Vilaplana (Esp) Lord Dc 0/4 - 38,54
26º Konstantin Woronov (Kgz) Birkhof S Cortez 0/4 - 39,56
27º Bernat Torras Bori (Esp) Ultrachic Des Vaux 0/8 - 38,14
28º Ana Oliver Marin (Esp) Valeska 0/8 - 40,41
29º Mark Hallion (Gbr) Super Dooper 0/12 - 71,81
30º Annick Talbot (Sui) Dilando 1 - 62,1
31º Herbert Ulonska (Ale) Carello 9 1 - 62,91
32º Alexey Tyushkevich (Rus) Fillmore Db 1 - 64,66
33º Stefania Buzykanova (Rus) Hidro Van De Oude Hoeve 4 - 54,07
34º Joanne Mcglory (Gbr) Cool Star 4 - 54,8
35º Valentin Vinogradov (Rus) Choise 2 4 - 57,25
36º Sofia Abramovich (Rus) Billy Fraulein 4 - 57,47
37º Carlos Rodriguez Diaz (Esp) Baby Blue 4 - 57,99
38º Bobby Jones (Gbr) Lucifer Van Neigem 4 - 59,98
39º Leticia García Cotanda (Esp) Runa 4 - 61,47
40º Alexandra Grove (Bel) Way Of Society 5 - 64,32
41º Isabelle Corke (Gbr) Cartalano 6 - 66,38
42º Annick Talbot (Sui) Secret Fernhill 8 - 51,61
43º Herbert Ulonska (Ale) Casino Royal 17 11 - 70,5
44º Hana Travner (Slo) Idaho 11 - 71,25
45º Silvia Barrachina Agut (Esp) Visama Gijon 12 - 51,87
46º Sophie Gracida (Usa) Diamant Wp Z 13 - 79,53
47º Arina Deldinova (Rus) Heaven 31 E
  Alba Castillo Elosegui (Esp) Wins Cacthago E
  Isabel Giner Castillo (Esp) Junior De Rase E
  Svitlana Vinnichenko (Ukr) Cap Pas Cap Van Godselbos E
  Arina Deldinova (Rus) Karma E
  Prueba Nº36 1,40 m A2 + Desempate (Bronze 3) Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
David Usón Olaso (Esp) Lord Du Mont Milon 0/0 - 48,35
Christiane Boos (Ale) Kilar 0/0 - 50,19
Michael Wittschier (Ale) Galaxy Hs 0/0 - 50,75
Ioli Mytilineou (Gre) Broadway 0/0 - 54,47
Alexey Tyushkevich (Rus) Cartouche 0/0 - 58,75
Melanie Lemoine Jondet (Fra) Cornetta 17 0/4 - 56,17
Joanne Mcglory (Gbr) Darcobal Fravanca 0/4 - 56,65
Michael Wittschier (Ale) Uchin Imperio Egipcio 0/5 - 60,36
Susana Epaillard (Esp) Virgule D' Auge 0/15 - 66,1
10º Ailish Connolly (Irl) Calippo's Dragonder 4 - 79,15
11º Alexandra Grove (Bel) Touche vd Drie Eiken Z 4 - 80,02
12º Mary Cahill (Sui) Heartwinner De L'essert 4 - 82,17
13º Susana Epaillard (Esp) Qira D Auge 11 - 94,19
14º Paula Nieto Carpio (Esp) Hooligan R
  Prueba Nº37 1,30 m A2 (Gold 1) Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Stefanie Heins (Hol) Dyantha V 0 - 66,31
Nicolas Paillot (Fra) Iomare De L'esku 0 - 73,05
Frank Curran (Irl) Elamo Luz Like A Real One 0 - 74,11
Andrea Benatti (Ita) Casanova Z 0 - 74,39
Belen Fernandez Alonso (Esp) Ee 0 - 74,69
Mathilda Karlsson (Sue) AD Quantina 0 - 77,42
Maria Bibikova (Rus) Ziezoo 4 - 68,16
Anna Kellnerova (Cze) Colando 21 4 - 73,04
José María Junior Larocca (Arg) Eliot Dws 4 - 73,33
10º Danielle Goldstein (Isr) Corneel 4 - 75,1
11º Thierry Rozier (Fra) Friedrich 29 4 - 77,65
12º Pedro Veniss (Bra) Uccello De Will 10 - 84,37
13º Janne F Meyer-Zimmermann (Ale) Joy 10 - 100,21
14º Sylvie Rais (Sui) Carry Me E
  Prueba Nº38 1,40 m A2 (Gold 2) Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Frank Curran (Irl) Oliver Twister 0 - 66,41
Gaj Riossa (Slo) Dakota 0 - 69,92
Mark Armstrong (Gbr) Fabienne 0 - 70,79
Michael Kearins (Irl) Sligo Balou Boy 0 - 71,6
Laurent Guillet (Fra) Just A Flirt 0 - 72,15
Vladimir Tuganov (Rus) COSUN 0 - 73,15
Olivia Diaz Bañon (Esp) El Paciente de Sauco 0 - 73,25
Markus Beerbaum (Ale) Caesar 0 - 74,79
Ana Carolina Sandoval Muñoz (Ecu) Cliff Hanger 0 - 75,52
10º Emily Moffitt (Gbr) It's Real Love vd Smis Z 0 - 75,54
11º Justus Sternschulte (Ale) Nevermind 0 - 75,57
12º Jane Davies (Gbr) Egalini 0 - 82,06
13º Filippo Tabarini (Ita) Grupo Prom Coolman 0 - 83,08
14º Megan Laseur (Hol) Cleopatra 0 - 83,64
15º Bethanie Knight (Gbr) Quenotte 0 - 85,91
16º Gudrun Patteet (Bel) Sea Coast B52 F Z 1 - 87,3
17º Samuel Hutton (Gbr) Itchy Van Het Lambroeck 2 - 91,31
18º Cameron Hanley (Irl) Chip VA 4 - 66,62
19º Pilar Lucrecia Cordon (Esp) Trix Trax 4 - 73,28
20º Niklaus Schurtenberger (Sui) Cairon 4 - 73,97
21º Elliott Gordon (Gbr) Coravelle 4 - 74,06
22º Janne F Meyer-Zimmermann (Ale) Bali 32 4 - 76,38
23º Andrea Benatti (Ita) Petit Chef d'Orval 4 - 77,17
24º Simon Davies (Gbr) Pampelonne 4 - 83,24
25º Yannick Jorand (Sui) Best Of Opus Dei Z 7 - 96,46
26º Rodrigo Sampaio Peixoto (Por) Astona 8 - 69,49
27º José María Junior Larocca (Arg) Diablo Blanco 8 - 77,85
28º Mathilda Karlsson (Sue) Apollonia 23 9 - 86,01
29º Nicolas Paillot (Fra) Vif Alia 9 - 87,61
30º Harold Boisset (Fra) Verty Go 10 - 90,38
31º Kai Zeevi (Isr) Indra's Twinkeling 12 - 77,47
32º Constant Van Paesschen (Bel) Jilbert van't Ruytershof 12 - 116,69
33º Neal Fearon (Irl) Das Pop De Rialfo E
  Prueba Nº39 Gran Premio 1,45 m (Gold 4) Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Emily Moffitt (Gbr) Galip 0/0 - 47,17
Marie Hecart (Fra) Vahinee 0/0 - 47,86
Govett Triggol (Rsa) Wolke 334 0/0 - 49,71
Niklaus Schurtenberger (Sui) Quasimodo Vii 0/0 - 50,36
Harold Boisset (Fra) Quolita Z 0/4 - 43,26
Caio Carvalho Filho (Bra) Sun Flower Du Theil 0/4 - 45,04
Janne F Meyer-Zimmermann (Ale) Soccero 2 0/4 - 47,68
Dominic Webb (Gbr) Whin Whin 0/4 - 49,46
Pedro Veniss (Bra) Tresor De Varende 0/4 - 49,82
10º Nicolas Paillot (Fra) Usa Normande 0/4 - 50,64
11º Gudrun Patteet (Bel) Sea Coast Atlantic 0/5 - 56,98
12º Pilar Lucrecia Cordon (Esp) Goriana Van Klapscheut 0/8 - 47,46
13º Joel Vallés Rosell (Esp) Seneca De Panoly 0/8 - 51,53
14º Niall Talbot (Irl) Carácter 0/12 - 47,47
15º Laurent Guillet (Fra) Cordial 1 - 82,51
16º Mikel Aizpurúa Quiroga (Esp) Cartanya 1 - 82,58
17º Candice Lauwers (Bel) Bashka De Mortinsart 1 - 85,25
18º Julien Epaillard (Fra) Toupie De La Roque 4 - 77
19º Thierry Rozier (Fra) Star 4 - 79,19
20º Constant Van Paesschen (Bel) Compadre van de Helle 4 - 79,58
21º Joáo Pereira Coutinho (Por) Baldano 4 - 79,83
22º Vladimir Tuganov (Rus) Suspens Floreval 4 - 80,46
23º Rodrigo Sampaio Peixoto (Por) Ra De Prin 4 - 80,88
24º Cindy Vanderstraten (Bel) Balance 26 4 - 81,18
25º Primitivo Nieves (Esp) Galiant VDS 4 - 81,78
26º Yannick Jorand (Sui) Cipetto 2 5 - 82,79
27º Nina Piasecki (Ale) Zodiac V Z 5 - 82,96
28º Maria Bibikova (Rus) Quasimodo 5 - 84,26
29º Stefanie Heins (Hol) Silverado 8 - 78,67
30º Cameron Hanley (Irl) Eis Isaura 8 - 80,39
31º Emily Mason (Gbr) Explosion W 8 - 80,84
32º Faye Schoch (Sui) Incroyable de Muze 8 - 81,7
33º Gilbert Bockmann (Ale) Pikeur Lord Fauntleroy 8 - 81,9
34º Stella Trümpi (Sui) Cold As Ice 2 9 - 82,29
35º Danielle Goldstein (Isr) Dartbreaker 9 - 82,38
36º Markus Beerbaum (Ale) Cool Hand Luke 4 9 - 83,77
37º Trevor Coyle (Irl) Usky Des Islots 9 - 83,87
38º Rachel Sandoz (Sui) Gigolo Iii 9 - 83,95
39º Valentine Belooussoff (Fra) Calou 9 - 84,59
40º Diana Marsá-Lafarge (Esp) Andi D Emiralia 9 - 84,65
41º Gaj Riossa (Slo) Carbon 5 12 - 80,98
42º Michael Kearins (Irl) Severly Hille 13 - 99,78
43º Samuel Hutton (Gbr) Sophia N89z 17 - 83,9
44º Anna Kellnerova (Cze) Calcourt Falklund 20 - 108,56
45º Cyril Cools (Bel) Hamlet Vd Donkhoeve E
46º Sergey Khomashko (Rus) Copasetic R
  Andre Schroder (Ukr) Ispravnik R
  Andrea Benatti (Ita) Idento van Maarle R