Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

06/10/2017
CSN 2*, Real Club de Polo de Barcelona (Barcelona)

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº01 1,10 m A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Xavier Bernat Serra Amore 0 - 60,97
Clara Marcé Rodriguez Onagra CP 0 - 61,04
Santiago Merce Muntañola Erkina Heather 0 - 62
Gonzalo De Almeida Barradas High Power 0 - 63,23
Oliver Singleton Nuesch Hymne Van De Watergang 0 - 64,82
Martina Sanchez Lopez Esteve Orki 0 - 65,49
Emilie Dumur Karocco A 0 - 65,73
Aurea Heras Dulsat Oros M 0 - 68,08
Alex Codina Leria Tableux 0 - 68,3
10º Oleksandr Khlivniuk Tachido 0 - 68,85
11º Joan Martinez Canals Quira 0 - 68,94
12º Maria Gene Casanovas Cenote Belle 3 Z 0 - 69,62
13º Aurea Heras Dulsat Kers De Ballwil 0 - 70,7
14º María Xercavins Gimeno Pompelmoes Hh Z 0 - 72,32
15º Anna Tintorer Martinez Condor Et 0 - 74,31
16º Marta Gras Lorente Jeanne Vd Oude Heihoef 0 - 74,42
17º Valeria Bernat Miralles Pierrot L'Amandour 4 - 54,02
18º Mar Ambrogio Casas Solei De Blue 4 - 62,49
19º Clara Juengling Ubaye De Rullet 4 - 62,96
20º Diego Muñoz Mañe Landeur 3 4 - 64,52
21º María Xercavins Gimeno My Passion Vd 4 - 65,1
22º Elena Monterrubio Fly Padros 4 - 66,41
23º Montse Marti Elias Badger Hill Quality 4 - 66,91
24º Pau Sanchez Crous Cerise De La Cense 4 - 67,34
25º Marion Sarah Bessis Boet Lyro Lofenbach 4 - 67,65
26º Delia Valle Boix Dulana Z 4 - 67,86
27º Sophie Schwarck Solhojs Lantina 4 - 68,25
28º Thomas Laszlo A Real Diamond 4 - 68,53
29º Carolina Reyna Hidalgo De Cisneros Thriller Domain 4 - 69,19
30º Nuria Vila García Roi Des Arravons 4 - 69,23
31º Antonio Aixerch Pijoan Gentleman Van De Kalemeer 4 - 69,72
32º Colombe Claire Aston De Mazure 4 - 70,5
33º Cristina Butí López Balzac Varennes 4 - 70,62
34º Virginia Tarin Perez Straith Flush 4 - 72,11
35º Mireia Torralba Fornés Dakar Hh Z 4 - 73,17
36º Sarai Nieves Zorrilla Joe Flamenco Joe Z (Et) 4 - 79,06
37º Colombe Claire Chirac 5 - 82,09
38º Luis Comas Gomez Dario De Kalvarie 8 - 64,72
39º Jose Maria Elias Edo Alaska De Kezeg 8 - 65,64
40º Alexandra Antonin Kinz Harry Potter 8 - 66,35
41º Gonzalo De Almeida Barradas El-Milagro 8 - 73,63
42º Marina Garcia-Munte Betriu Pincho CP 8 - 77,43
43º Francisco Goyoaga Mollet Coldplay J&F Champblanc 8 - 78,72
44º Cristina Butí López Sicania 8 - 96,99
45º Margaret Mollet Eggli Cadence De La Roque Z 9 - 83,09
46º Éric Estrada Durán Archie 12 - 63,95
47º Carmen Matamalas Roig Footloose 12 - 67,24
48º Coraima Garcia Alcerreca Vivaldi d'Auge 12 - 95,94
49º Elena Fdez Novell Sadurni Wanik Wh 16 - 69,63
50º Mar Millanes Güell Chamel T E
  Prueba Nº02 1,20 m 2 Fases Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
José Miguel Rosillo Torres Warrior D'aix Z 0/0 - 34,72
Maria Cabre Sindreu Carinus 0/0 - 37,23
Oliver Singleton Nuesch Easter Cec 0/0 - 37,5
Alfons Roquet Puignero Coco Van Overis Z 0/0 - 37,8
Blai Capdevila Barredo Genesis Vande Neerheide 0/0 - 38,21
Carlota Vilarrubí Jordá Alienor De B'Neville 0/0 - 38,42
Eduardo Cardenal Gevert De Aysa 0/0 - 38,51
Sakongo Reverter Miserachs Check Me 0/0 - 39,66
Maya Torres Windisch Under Pressure K 0/0 - 40,27
10º Martina Egea Roig Clerice 0/0 - 41,68
11º Alejandro Vilches Gonzalez Droi 0/0 - 41,95
12º Miryam Ziani San Miguel Colonel Seppe Z 0/0 - 44,36
13º Gerard Saballs Maruny Saja'S Girl 0/0 - 44,77
14º Raquel Gatell Iso Erasmo 0/1 - 45,59
15º Carlota Miret Durán Ubine Jambo M 0/1 - 45,66
16º Gianluca Angoy Cruyf Elton Van De Zonneweide 0/2 - 50,41
17º Gianluca Angoy Cruyf Ammilia-Chin Vh Bovenhoek 0/3 - 53,65
18º Gianluca Angoy Cruyf Honduras Vd Dwerse Hagen 0/3 - 54,22
19º Sara Iranzo Boyero Licantos 0/4 - 38,33
20º Mar Millanes Güell Latura Del Maset 0/4 - 38,73
21º Aina Gonzalez Perello Bingo De Ceuninck 0/4 - 39,86
22º Joan Barber Florit Leynus 0/4 - 39,89
23º Gonzalo De Zuloaga Unico Mas- Baga 0/4 - 41,23
24º Mª Reyes Bertran Salom Braveheart 4/0 - 42,27
25º Inés Esteban Grammont Baltimore 0/4 - 42,94
26º Francisco Goyoaga Mollet Swilldy De St Simeon 0/4 - 44,46
27º Beatriz Monaco Baques Abacaxi 0/4 - 44,5
28º Galian Baudat Longchambon Thomas De L'or 0/5 - 46,11
29º Beatriz Monaco Baques Con Artist 0/5 - 48,65
30º Laura Roget de Aysa Desdemona Del Sol 0/6 - 49,21
31º Raquel Alvarez Del Ama Vasili 4/2 - 49,65
32º Raquel Alvarez Del Ama Let'S Rock Van De Moerhoe 4/2 - 52,37
33º Marta Gras Lorente Fira 4/2 - 52,99
34º Eduardo de Aysa Cardenal Incontro Del Maset 0/7 - 54,38
35º Virginia Graells Cros Quainton Calgary 4/4 - 41,61
36º Nadia Ziani San Miguel Habib Ter Spelonck 8/1 - 46,66
37º Alejandro Vilches Gonzalez Aresco Dp 0/9 - 46,78
38º Joan Caminal Castañe Hella Van De Nachtegaece 4/5 - 47,87
39º Ramon Catalan Casanovas Blue Star de la Bastide 4/5 - 48,42
40º Joan Caminal Castañe Maggy Du Buissons Z 0/10 - 50,24
41º Sophie Leblon Uou And Me Vescovi 4/6 - 52,13
42º Joaquin Borras Aubert Island Temptation Van'T Z 0/11 - 55,41
43º Diego Muñoz Mañe Scooby 8/4 - 39,5
44º Carlos Catalan Casanovas Sandano 2 2/10 - 50,53
45º Victor Oriach Soler Morgause De B 4/9 - 45,37
46º Dirk Mittermuller Kassandro Van De Molenber 8/5 - 46,73
47º Natalia Garcia Torres R Mes De La Bar 7/12 - 44,67
  Prueba Nº03 1,30 m 2 Fases Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Hannah Akerblom Caretto 0/0 - 24,24
Alvaro Zambrano Calzado Wibowee 0/0 - 24,31
Gonzalo De Almeida Barradas Barneby 0/0 - 28,21
Margaret Mollet Eggli Vivi Dhz 0/0 - 28,23
Alfons Roquet Puignero Trophee De Riverland 0/0 - 28,98
Mathilde Auguste Sirius de la Croix 0/0 - 29,87
Eugenio Corell Sancho California De Katy 0/0 - 34,37
Valeria Bernat Miralles Rock N'roll 0/4 - 25,88
Blai Capdevila Barredo Mr D 0/4 - 27,48
10º Andrea Fraguas Garcia Apologize 3 4/4 - 27,6
11º Alejandro Vilches Gonzalez Nanou De La Baie 0/4 - 28,99
12º Maria Cabre Sindreu Jerome V/D Mereyt 0/4 - 31,66
13º Blai Capdevila Barredo Fallinus 5/5 - 27,82
14º Hannah Akerblom Di Caprio 0/5 - 35,62
15º Mar Millanes Güell Unlike Maguise 4/5 - 35,64
16º Theo Chulia Leduc Petit Chateau 0/5 - 36,52
17º Ramon Catalan Casanovas Dewellie Cz 4/6 - 40,78
18º Alejandro Vilches Gonzalez Edwing 8/10 - 39,06
19º Carola Pont Valles Dario 4/17 - 36,89
20º María Eugenia Zegri De Olivar Samsara De Lurberri 12/23 - 46,29
21º Mª Dolores Zambrano Ortega-M Zirco 4/R
27º Eugenio Corell Sancho Al Avi R
  Prueba Nº04 1,20 m A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
José Miguel Rosillo Torres Warrior D'aix Z 0 - 60,5
Alfons Roquet Puignero Coco Van Overis Z 0 - 65,39
Maria Cabre Sindreu Carinus 0 - 67,01
Carola Pont Valles Jitse 0 - 69,31
Inés Esteban Grammont Baltimore 0 - 70,75
Mar Ambrogio Casas Solei De Blue 0 - 71,04
Francisco Goyoaga Mollet Swilldy De St Simeon 0 - 74,6
Ignacio Zegri de Olivar Greta 0 - 74,76
Clara Juengling Ubaye De Rullet 0 - 74,9
10º Joan Caminal Castañe Maggy Du Buissons Z 0 - 76,47
11º Alex Codina Leria Tableux 1 - 79,11
12º Ramon Catalan Casanovas Blue Star de la Bastide 1 - 80,52
13º Gianluca Angoy Cruyf Honduras Vd Dwerse Hagen 2 - 85,52
14º Colombe Claire Chirac 3 - 87,32
15º Diego Muñoz Mañe Scooby 4 - 67,89
16º Joan Barber Florit Leynus 4 - 70,38
17º Gerard Saballs Maruny Saja'S Girl 4 - 70,45
18º Joaquin Borras Aubert Island Temptation Van'T Z 4 - 71,41
19º Eduardo de Aysa Cardenal Gevert 4 - 71,74
20º Patricia Fraguas Garcia Chipie Dip Z 4 - 71,83
21º Aurea Heras Dulsat Kers De Ballwil 4 - 73,09
22º Galian Baudat Longchambon Thomas De L'or 4 - 73,12
23º Beatriz Monaco Baques Abacaxi 4 - 74,18
24º Joan Caminal Castañe Hella Van De Nachtegaece 4 - 74,49
25º Alejandro Vilches Gonzalez Aresco Dp 4 - 74,79
26º Alejandro Vilches Gonzalez Droi 4 - 74,89
27º María Xercavins Gimeno Pompelmoes Hh Z 4 - 75,24
28º Oliver Singleton Nuesch Hat Trick 4 - 75,96
29º Gonzalo Mas-Baga De Zuloaga Unico D'Auge 4 - 76,02
30º Mª Reyes Bertran Salom Braveheart 4 - 76,33
31º Marta Gras Lorente Jeanne Vd Oude Heihoef 4 - 76,46
32º Violeta Pons Mercade Elinck 4 - 76,78
33º Oliver Singleton Nuesch Carmen 4 - 76,82
34º Sophie Vescovi Leblón Uou And Me 4 - 76,88
35º Marion Sarah Bessis Boet Lyro Lofenbach 4 - 76,9
36º Marta Gras Lorente Fira 5 - 79,23
37º Raquel Alvarez Del Ama Let'S Rock Van De Moerhoe 5 - 80,85
38º Cristina Butí López Sicania 5 - 82,62
39º Nadia Ziani San Miguel Habib Ter Spelonck 8 - 72,81
40º Sakongo Reverter Miserachs Check Me 8 - 73,53
41º Carlota Miret Durán Ubine Jambo M 8 - 74,02
42º Antonio Fraguas Casteny Am Clynton 8 - 74,9
43º Beatriz Monaco Baques Con Artist 8 - 76,55
44º Aina Gonzalez Perello Bingo De Ceuninck 8 - 76,95
45º Natalia Garcia Torres R Mes De La Bar 9 - 79,83
46º Laura Roget de Aysa Desdemona Del Sol 9 - 80,37
47º Dirk Mittermuller Kassandro Van De Molenber 12 - 67,73
48º Xavier Bernat Serra Amore 12 - 74,48
49º Carmen Matamalas Roig Footloose 12 - 74,73
50º Francesc Marti Elias Javaggio V/D Heren 14 - 100,73
51º Victor Oriach Soler Morgause De B 16 - 69,14
52º Sophie Schwarck Solhojs Lantina 19 - 90,59
53º Miryam Ziani San Miguel Colonel Seppe Z E
54º Raquel Alvarez Del Ama Vasili R
  Mar Millanes Güell Latura Del Maset R
  Prueba Nº05 1,30 m A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Alejandro Vilches Gonzalez Nanou De La Baie 0 - 68,56
Patricia Fraguas Garcia Zurbaran 0 - 72,33
Blai Capdevila Barredo Fallinus 0 - 74,53
Margaret Mollet Eggli Vivi Dhz 0 - 75,09
Valeria Bernat Miralles Rock N'roll 0 - 76,02
Andrea Fraguas Garcia Apologize 3 0 - 76,69
Carlota Vilarrubí Jordá Hector V H End House 0 - 77,86
Eugenio Corell Sancho California De Katy 0 - 79,39
Gianluca Angoy Cruyf Elton Van De Zonneweide 0 - 81,24
10º Maya Torres Windisch Under Pressure K 0 - 84
11º Carola Pont Valles Dario 0 - 84,26
12º Sira Martinez Cullell Rialto De L'Esques 1 - 87,21
13º Raquel Gatell Iso Erasmo 2 - 92,45
14º Blai Capdevila Barredo Genesis Vande Neerheide 4 - 66,46
15º Sara Iranzo Boyero Licantos 4 - 78,95
16º Mar Millanes Güell Unlike Maguise 4 - 79,71
17º María Eugenia Zegri De Olivar Samsara De Lurberri 4 - 81,13
18º Eduardo de Aysa Cardenal Incontro Del Maset 4 - 81,38
19º Maria Cabre Sindreu Jerome V/D Mereyt 4 - 81,73
20º Virginia Graells Cros Quainton Calgary 4 - 82,76
21º Sira Martinez Cullell Naomi Imperial 4 - 82,93
22º Theo Chulia Leduc Petit Chateau 4 - 83,12
23º Hannah Akerblom Caretto 4 - 85,83
24º Carlota Vilarrubí Jordá Alienor De B'Neville 5 - 87,26
25º Ramon Catalan Casanovas Dewellie Cz 5 - 88,13
26º Ignacio Martínez Canals Ulysse Du Carroil 8 - 83,13
27º Eugenio Corell Sancho Al Avi 8 - 98,23
28º Hannah Akerblom Di Caprio 11 - 94,32
29º Alejandro Vilches Gonzalez Edwing 12 - 83,45
30º Carlos Catalan Casanovas Sandano 2 12 - 114,05
31º Alfons Roquet Puignero Trophee De Riverland 15 - 95,88
32º Gonzalo De Almeida Barradas Barneby 16 - 82,94
33º Martina Egea Roig Clerice E
34º Alvaro Zambrano Calzado Wibowee R
  Mª Dolore Zambrano Ortega-M Zirco R
  Prueba Nº06 1,10 m A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Oliver Singleton Nuesch Hymne Van De Watergang 0 - 62,66
Nuria Vila García Roi Des Arravons 0 - 63,3
Mar Millanes Güell Chamel T 0 - 64,02
Diego Muñoz Mañe Landeur 3 0 - 64,2
Santiago Merce Muntañola Erkina Heather 0 - 64,42
Paula Pot Joan Sweet Nimmerdor 0 - 68,84
María Xercavins Gimeno My Passion Vd 0 - 69,02
Cristina Rodriguez Valero Polar 0 - 70,63
Maria Gene Casanovas Cenote Belle 3 Z 0 - 70,83
10º Gonzalo De Almeida Barradas El-Milagro 0 - 71,82
11º Jose Maria Elias Edo Alaska De Kezeg 0 - 74,19
12º Francisco Goyoaga Mollet Mieke Van Spieveld 0 - 75,96
13º Marina Garcia-Munte Betriu Pincho CP 0 - 80,4
14º Éric Estrada Durán Archie 4 - 62,9
15º Oleksandr Khlivniuk Tachido 4 - 64,34
16º Coraima Garcia Alcerreca Aretta Sr 4 - 64,41
17º Luis Comas Gomez Dario De Kalvarie 4 - 64,84
18º Marti Torreguitart Gonzalez Crackham Jo 4 - 68,93
19º Diana Piera Salamero Attila de Laume 4 - 71,5
20º Clara Marcé Rodriguez Cybelle Z 4 - 71,61
21º Sarai Nieves Zorrilla Fiona 10 - 92,3
22º Clemence Campillo Don Diego Z 14 - 90,24
23º Mireia Torralba Fornés Dakar Hh Z 15 - 111,88
24º Blanca Feher Cantenys Valkiria 16 - 61,93
25º Laura Zamora Tallo Romulus Du Fraigneau E
  Chiara Beccaria Carlinhos E
  Prueba Nº07 1,20 m Dificultades Progresivas Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Oliver Singleton Nuesch Easter Cec 65 - 53,93
Diego Muñoz Mañe Scooby 65 - 56,04
Clara Marcé Rodriguez Onagra CP 65 - 57,82
Oliver Singleton Nuesch Carmen 65 - 60,58
Joan Barber Florit Leynus 65 - 60,9
Eduardo de Aysa Cardenal Gevert 65 - 61,22
María Xercavins Gimeno Pompelmoes Hh Z 65 - 61,29
Mª Reyes Bertran Salom Braveheart 65 - 65,19
Miryam Ziani San Miguel Colonel Seppe Z 65 - 66,08
10º Carlota Miret Durán Ubine Jambo M 65 - 66,31
11º Delia Valle Boix Dulana Z 65 - 69,12
12º Dirk Mittermuller Kassandro Van De Molenber 65 - 69,41
13º Joan Martinez Canals Quira 65 - 70,27
14º Sophie Schwarck Solhojs Lantina 65 - 70,66
15º Joan Caminal Castañe Hella Van De Nachtegaece 64 - 71,32
16º Coraima Garcia Alcerreca Vivaldi d'Auge 64 - 73,09
17º Francisco Goyoaga Mollet Coldplay J&F Champblanc 64 - 74,64
18º Raquel Alvarez Del Ama Let'S Rock Van De Moerhoe 63 - 75,22
19º Laura Roget de Aysa Desdemona Del Sol 63 - 76,23
20º Alex Codina Leria Tableux 62 - 74,14
21º Cristina Butí López Sicania 62 - 79,21
22º Francesc Marti Elias Javaggio V/D Heren 61 - 83,65
23º Sarai Nieves Zorrilla Joe Flamenco Joe Z (Et) 61 - 85,07
24º Beatriz Monaco Baques Con Artist 60 - 64,17
25º Patricia Fraguas Garcia Chipie Dip Z 60 - 67,94
26º Gerard Saballs Maruny Saja'S Girl 58 - 65,33
27º Martina Sanchez Lopez Esteve Orki 58 - 69,11
28º Colombe Claire Aston De Mazure 58 - 79,63
29º Xavier Bernat Serra Amore 57 - 61,51
30º Gonzalo De Almeida Barradas High Power 57 - 63,07
31º Marion Sarah Bessis Boet Lyro Lofenbach 57 - 69,89
32º Pau Sanchez Crous Cerise De La Cense 57 - 72,32
33º Virginia Tarin Perez Straith Flush 57 - 75,38
34º Oliver Singleton Nuesch Hat Trick 56 - 55,18
35º Carlota Miret Durán Hinneke Van Het Eelshof 56 - 72,35
36º Carmen Matamalas Roig Matisse Des Temps 56 - 72,38
37º Natalia Garcia Torres R Mes De La Bar 55 - 71,62
38º Antonio Fraguas Casteny Am Clynton 55 - 71,99
39º Ramon Catalan Casanovas Blue Star de la Bastide 55 - 75,29
40º Aurea Heras Dulsat Kers De Ballwil 54 - 74,49
41º Cristina Butí López Balzac Varennes 54 - 78,54
42º Marta Gras Lorente Jeanne Vd Oude Heihoef 54 - 81,08
43º Mar Ambrogio Casas Solei De Blue 53 - 64,53
44º Aurea Heras Dulsat Oros M 53 - 77,06
45º José Miguel Rosillo Torres Warrior D'aix Z 52 - 64,7
46º Anna Tintorer Martinez Condor Et 49 - 65,26
47º Gonzalo Mas-Baga De Zuloaga Unico D'Auge 47 - 62,78
48º Clara Juengling Ubaye De Rullet 46 - 72,03
49º Aina Gonzalez Perello Bingo De Ceuninck 45 - 71,27
50º Elena Padros Monterrubio Fly 41 - 73,23
51º Marta Gras Lorente Fira 36 - 84,23
52º Violeta Pons Mercade Elinck 25 - 64,47
53º Francisco Goyoaga Mollet Swilldy De St Simeon 24 - 72,16
54º Colombe Claire Chirac 22 - 80,22
55º Alexandra Antonin Kinz Harry Potter 16 - 70,25
56º Carmen Matamalas Roig Footloose 6 - 74,75
  Prueba Nº08 Gran Premio 1,35 m Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Blai Capdevila Barredo Fallinus 0/0 - 36,5
Hannah Akerblom Caretto 0/0 - 38,11
Margaret Mollet Eggli Vivi Dhz 0/0 - 39,79
Eugenio Corell Sancho California De Katy 0/0 - 44,42
Maya Torres Windisch Under Pressure K 0/4 - 37,24
Blai Capdevila Barredo Mr D 0/4 - 37,51
Alejandro Vilches Gonzalez Edwing 0/4 - 38,89
Hannah Akerblom Di Caprio 1 - 80,82
Alvaro Zambrano Calzado Wibowee 4 - 71,39
10º Andrea Fraguas Garcia Apologize 3 4 - 71,88
11º Gonzalo De Almeida Barradas Zirco 4 - 72,06
12º Patricia Fraguas Garcia Zurbaran 4 - 72,24
13º Alejandro Vilches Gonzalez Nanou De La Baie 4 - 73,15
14º Alfons Roquet Puignero Trophee De Riverland 4 - 75,07
15º Sira Martinez Cullell Naomi Imperial 4 - 75,46
16º Maria Cabre Sindreu Jerome V/D Mereyt 5 - 77,89
17º Sira Martinez Cullell Rialto De L'Esques 8 - 76,28
18º Mar Millanes Güell Unlike Maguise 8 - 76,57
19º Carola Pont Valles Dario 12
20º Carlota Vilarrubí Jordá Hector V H End House E
21º Eugenio Corell Sancho Al Avi R