Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

06/10/2017
CSN 3*, Club de Campo Villa de Madrid (Madrid)

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº01 1,10 m A1 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Cristóbal San Juan Yagüe Punch Silvanais 0 - ET
  Carlota San Juan Yagüe Creme Fraiche 0 - ET
  José Antonio Centenera Samper Indiana Z 0 - ET
  Juan Antonio De Wit Guzman Rosewind 0 - ET
  Ivan Serrano Saez Al Tuntun 0 - ET
  Alvaro Vinagre Portalatin Qilesbau De Cappel 0 - ET
  María Ridruejo Mendoza Meredith M 0 - ET
  Carmen Herruzo Barreiros Faisán 0 - ET
Manuel Vázquez Herranz Max Van't Kruis 1 - ET
  Maria Alvarez De Toledo Sea Breeze 1 - 91,07
11º Susana Ridruejo Corleone 2 - 94,05
12º Maria Colsa Gutierrez Doña Urraca 4 - ET
  Jaime Matossian Osorio Gobi De San Marcos 4 - ET
14º Almudena Mateos Rodríguez Kolmado Lp 5 - ET
  Laura Bet Garavelli Elianora 5 - 90,02
  Celine Aragon Carreño El Rasillo 5 - 93,75
17º Almudena Mateos Rodríguez Passe Partout 7 - 98,3
  Jaime Matossian Osorio Cepillo 7 - 101,83
19º Paula Casado Manzano Sebastien Mesie 8 - ET
  Alfonso Gredilla Pereda Cocktail D'auge 8 - ET
  Katya Moreno Mora Zacateno 8 - ET
22º Lucas Aguirre Torres Maria Bonita 9 - 106,69
23º Sofia Sanchez Martinez Fuego 12 - ET
  Marta Perez Lozano Chin Chin Coco 12 - ET
  Paloma Yanes López-Bravo Flectro Van Koekshof 12 - ET
  Paula Arguelles Guardado Zero Zero Bk 12 - ET
  María Gil Diaz Chispa De Adriano 12 - ET
28º Cristina Fernández Marcos Centella 15 - 100,77
29º Victoria Noriega Serra Rodeo Des Murailles 16 - ET
30º Julio Cesar Alvarez Moya Missy St 26 - ET
  Prueba Nº02 1,20 m Velocidad y Manejabilidad Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
María Bela Kindelan Everything 64,44
Manuel Movellan Haya Wenda Del Pomar 68,26
Rubén De Diego Sanz Linda DC 68,7
Santiago Centenera Samper Romina de Olid 69,35
Alfonso Vázquez Aymerich Amelia 70,27
Laurent Isnard Campos Andel Boy De Libersart 71,68
Alicia Mª Arizmendi González Urano De Velle 71,77
Luis Cabanas Godino Cashmir 71,78
Santiago Centenera Samper Pegaso Fm 73,62
10º Maria Asua Vilchez Camigo 74,39
11º S A R Doña Elena De Borbón Y Grecia Qant 75,06
12º Francisco Ismael Rozamontes Rangerstar 76,11
13º María Ridruejo Mendoza Vida Del Masset 76,37
14º Rosendo Bidart Alurralde Karabina De Sauco 76,63
15º Laura Elena Ramos Outeiriño Estambul 76,73
16º Jimena Gómez Carreño Abrego 77,11
17º Gonzalo Menéndez Menéndez Zincor 77,12
18º Maria Lopez De La Vara Eye Candy W 77,26
19º Rolando Ravelo Acosta Concorde 77,35
20º Alfonso Vázquez Aymerich Ivon De Quijas 78,39
21º Manuela Ridruejo Mendoza Jag D'eglefin 78,53
22º Maria Nieto Alandete Jaque A Buzalen 78,63
23º Vicente Verdejo Andosilla Azalee De Castelnau 78,68
24º Francisco Ismael Rozamontes Martinez Huracán 79,41
25º Sara Serrano Usón Tio Peio 79,51
26º Ivan Serrano Saez Olivia Del Pas 79,94
27º Leonardo Pereyra Saavedra Raipur De Olid 80,15
28º Zaira Vilariño García Sepia Elbay 80,34
29º Luis Fernández Rey Diacenta 81,22
30º Laura Junquera Bedia Class Act 81,5
31º Carmen Llacer Giner Ferngravin 82,11
32º Antonio Sanchez-Pedreño Shadow D'auzay 82,37
33º Cristina Razola Canales Zorro 82,57
34º Alberto Márquez Galobardes Brigitte 83,13
35º Eduardo Álvarez Aznar Balasco 83,41
36º Natalia Maria Ramos Outeiriño Utah D'aure 83,75
37º Verónica Mingorance Serrano Valeur de Sylphe 84,45
38º Candela Ravelo García Icanthe 84,94
39º Armando Trapote Mariscal Harley Quinn 85,47
40º Juan Luis Castillejo Bermudez De Castro Penelope Glamour 85,71
41º Óscar Le Gal Pérez Santiago 85,96
42º Carolina Marsa Wamsteker Clindillo 86,13
43º Laura Bet Garavelli Zandor 86,42
44º Cristina Toda Suarez Aldo Du Manoir 86,53
45º Alfonso Vázquez Aymerich Berkeley S 86,96
46º Lucas Aguirre Torres Cash Du Rozel 87,2
47º Juan Antonio De Wit Guzman Laren 87,98
48º Inés Hernández Alcántara 87,99
49º Francisco Jose Sanchez Martínez Dj Vd Rietvenne 88,4
50º Rubén De Diego Sanz Cumanaa De Mies 89,31
51º Paula Colina Rodriguez Cathirana Blue 90,23
52º Nina Ullember Sparrow 91,25
53º Luis Cabanas Godino Atoma 92,22
54º Gonzalo Menéndez Balika 94,98
55º Eduardo Álvarez Aznar Fidux 96,31
56º Jaime Tamames Hergueta Turrón 96,82
57º Paloma Barcelo Cotalbar 99,43
58º Jose Guillen Martel Quidith De Belheme 100,7
59º Jessica Longley Fernanz Iguazu Yar 103,08
60º Sara Alonso Rocha Colombo E
  María Gil Diaz Jaleo E
  Pablo Moralejo Antunez Ligona E
  Jorge Sánchez Sánchez Chilly E
  Carla Nuño Álvarez Baronet E
65º Adriana Serrahima De Bedoya Extra De Ruyco R
  Prueba Nº03 1,30 m 2 Fases Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Morales Nimbus Du Page 0/0 - 32,61
Emilio Garcia-Torres Solano Qrystal De Presle 0/0 - 33,58
Javier González Fraga Titán De Pravia 0/0 - 34,21
Javier González Fraga Aniña 0/0 - 34,44
Joaquín Poves Gil Bohemio AZ 0/0 - 35,84
Carmen Garcia Torres Ute Du Chaigne 0/0 - 36,12
Diego Gómez Salvai Dalvinos 0/0 - 38,64
Celine Aragón Lorenzo Edecan Del Amor 0/0 - 39,2
Borja García Palacios Coltwin Wz 0/0 - 41,17
10º Teresa Blázquez Abascal Juvente Van De Kakebeek 0/0 - 41,62
11º Javier González Fraga Zannini Z 0/0 - 43,91
12º Alvaro Gil Ulyss Van Potterlber 0/0 - 44,08
13º Nina Ulenberg Limited Edition 1/1 - 50,6
14º Pablo Garcia-Gallardo Garcia Andrasta 0/4 - 35,94
15º Armando Trapote Mariscal Jet Run 4/0 - 38,76
16º Adolfo Tamames Premium 0/4 - 40,1
17º Guillermo Araujo Campo Cera De Pravia 0/4 - 40,35
18º Ivan Serrano Saez Rainman 0/4 - 45,07
19º Inés Hernández Yanguas Eternity 4/0 - 45,23
20º José Díaz Vecino Don Diego Du Ronchy 4/0 - 45,27
21º Ivan Serrano Saez Bellagio Massuere 4/0 - 47,77
22º Pedro Fernando Mateos Sangria De La Roque 5/0 - 42,57
23º Paloma Barceló Martínez Beaute De Berni 0/5 - 49,84
24º Antonio Sanchez-Pedreño Baldatus 0/6 - 54,86
25º Ana Garcia-Torres Solano Apart 4/4 - 39,34
26º Diego Gómez Salvai Falyette P 0/8 - 39,84
27º Lucas Aguirre Torres Fanay White 4/4 - 40,46
28º Omar Sánchez Pérez Denver 2 Mares 4/4 - 42,29
29º José Antonio Centenera Samper Onix De Olid 4/4 - 45,5
30º Adolfo Tamames Quito D'anjou 4/4 - 46,52
31º Jaime Matossian Osorio Husar De Quijas 4/4 - 47,37
32º Noelia Matellano Vallejo Hugo 8/1 - 49,17
33º Jesús Varela Bellido Divaro Van De Stokstorm 0/9 - 49,21
34º Nina Ulenberg Gucci Musted 0/9 - 65,86
35º Paloma Barceló Martínez Callucia Vh Bloemenhof Z 6/4 - 47,87
36º Sara Salom Albeldo Clear Concert 0/10 - 68,55
37º Carmen García-Torres Solano Femme Fatale Van't Steenje 8/4 - 44,26
38º Alejandro Valladolid Lagun 8/4 - 44,67
39º Carmen Llacer Giner Brooklin 8/4 - 47,38
40º Ricardo Antequera Regalado Don Rosario 0/13 - 48,56
41º Emilio Garcia-Torres Bodelon Fresno 8/5 - 48,73
42º Rolando Ravelo Acosta Cassilano V 8/6 - 52,52
43º Fernando Gonzalez Gomez Droliora 0/14 - 68,79
44º Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Morales Un Crin Blanc 8/7 - 58,59
45º Ignacio Rico De Santiago Piolin Jgf 12/4 - 44,37
46º Lucia Iriarte Muñoz-Seca Scotta1985 Llalia de Buzalén 4/12 - 62,95
47º Antonio Honrubia Gonzalez Centendro 13/9 - 51,54
48º Jorge Sánchez Sánchez Tempo Du Quesnay 22/1 - 49,41
49º Lola Castillejo Muñoz Conkiki 4/20 - 70,24
50º Francisco Ismael Rozamontes Martinez Midnight Express 12/E
51º Luis Fernández Rey Gulliver De Duero 8/R
  Manuel Movellan Haya Wanda Del Pomar 8/R
53º Emilio Garcia-Torres Solano Mambo Rock 8/R
  Ignacio Ridruejo Timbal Carlando for President E
  Jesús Varela Bellido Soraya des Bruyeres E
  Prueba Nº04 1,35 m A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Juan Antonio De Wit Guzman Polca De Olid 0 - 60,42
Eduardo Álvarez Aznar Dollar Girl 46 0 - 62,81
Sergio Álvarez Moya G & C Wolf 0 - 63,94
Esther Llacer Giner Safir III 0 - 64,83
Carmen García-Torres Solano Up And Down Tame 0 - 65,39
Sonsoles Lasaosa Astier Camblin Arizona 0 - 65,41
Sonsoles Lasaosa Astier Tresor De Laume 0 - 65,96
Juan Fernández Rey Tambour D'elle 0 - 66,04
Javier González Fraga Batuk 0 - 66,64
10º Armando Trapote Mariscal Ecoloco 0 - 67,79
11º Alfonso Gredilla Pereda Sindbad D'auge 0 - 68,71
12º Paloma Barceló Martínez HHS Flo 0 - 69,05
13º Paloma Barceló Martínez Charanta 0 - 69,63
14º Sergio Álvarez Moya Astoria 0 - 70,54
15º Vicente Verdejo Andosilla Pactol Frace 0 - 71,32
16º Jacobo Ussia de Garay Vicomte De La Cour 0 - 71,7
17º Juan Antonio De Wit Guzman Exclusive 0 - 74,27
18º José Díaz Vecino Award Wining 0 - 74,4
19º Sergio Álvarez Moya Durania K 0 - 80,38
20º Otti Verdú Vidal Saptools Twiggy Ka 4 - 61,29
21º Álvaro Sánchez-Arcilla Artiñano Diamant De Jompi 4 - 64,66
22º Leticia Riva Gil Qaid Louviere 4 - 64,9
23º Francisco de Asís Arango Lasaosa Cup Cake 4 - 65,38
24º Alfonso Gredilla Pereda Rasta D'auge 4 - 67,31
25º Emilio Garcia-Torres Bodelon Undigo Vannetais 4 - 67,39
26º Javier González Fraga Casanova 4 - 69,14
27º Carlos López-Fanjul Tartiere Velcom 4 - 69,56
28º Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Morales Annabelle 8 - 63,01
29º Luis Marquez Mendez Caprice De Lupa 8 - 63,3
30º Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Morales Hoznayo 8 - 64,58
31º Alberto Márquez Galobardes Princesa Des Fabries 8 - 65,78
32º Ivan Serrano Saez Alep de Pilenie 8 - 69,84
33º Francisco Jose Sanchez Martínez Glow Van Het Zorgvliet 8 - 69,86
34º Gadea March De La Lastra Colani 8 - 72,38
35º Ivan Serrano Saez Doniki W 8 - 72,48
36º Diego Gómez Salvai Coco Strona 8 - 72,66
37º Sergio Del Corral Lepper Samba Mouche 12 - 64,38
38º Luis Marquez Mendez Paladin De Olid 12 - 66,49
39º Omar Sánchez Pérez Be 2 Mares 12 - 76,73
40º Gadea March De La Lastra Leopold 13 - 95,29
  Prueba Nº05 1,10 m A1 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Lucas Aguirre Torres Maria Bonita 0 - ET
Katya Moreno Mora Zacateno 0 - ET
Pilar Mateos De Urbina Univers D'Aure 0 - ET
Ivan Hidalgo Jimenez Equiastigi Vinagre 0 - ET
José Antonio Centenera Samper Indiana Z 0 - ET
Maria Colsa Gutierrez Doña Urraca 0 - ET
Carlota San Juan Yagüe Creme Fraiche 0 - ET
Marta Perez Lozano Chin Chin Coco 0 - ET
Alvaro Vinagre Portalatin Qilesbau De Cappel 0 - ET
10º María Ridruejo Mendoza Meredith M 0 - ET
11º Susana Ridruejo Timbal Corleone 0 - ET
12º María Gil Diaz Jaleo 0 - ET
13º María Gil Diaz Chispa De Adriano 0 - ET
14º Maria Alvarez De Toledo Sea Breeze 1 - 91
15º Almudena Mateos Rodríguez Kolmado Lp 4 - ET
16º Carmen Mateos De Urbina Casion 4 - ET
17º Ivan Hidalgo Jimenez Yacaré 4 - ET
18º Sofia Sanchez Martinez Fuego 4 - ET
19º Guillermo Camargo Leguina Cana De Quijas 4 - ET
20º Juan Antonio De Wit Guzman Rosewind 4 - ET
21º Almudena Mateos Rodríguez Passe Partout 7 - 101
22º Paloma Yanes López-Bravo Flectro Van Koekshof 8 - ET
23º Manuel Vázquez Herranz Max Van't Kruis 8 - ET
24º Jaime Matossian Osorio Gobi De San Marcos 8 - ET
25º Paula Casado Manzano Sebastien Mesie 8 - ET
26º Cristina Fernández Marcos Centella Valme 8 - 106
27º Jaime Matossian Osorio Cepillo 12 - ET
28º Paula Arguelles Guardado Zero Zero Bk 16 - ET
29º Laura Bet Garavelli Elianora 20 - 103
30º Celine Aragón Lorenzo Carreño El Rasillo 20 - ET
31º Julio Cesar Alvarez Moya Missy St E
32º Cristóbal San Juan Yagüe Punch Silvanais E
33º Victoria Noriega Serra Rodeo Des Murailles E
  Prueba Nº06 1,20 m 2 Fases Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Sara Serrano Usón Tio Peio 0/0 - 34,1
Cristina Razola Canales Zorro 0/0 - 36,06
Jaime Matossian Osorio Husar De Quijas 0/0 - 36,08
Alfonso Vázquez Aymerich Ivon De Quijas 0/0 - 36,31
Santiago Centenera Samper Pegaso Fm 0/0 - 37,18
Laura Junquera Bedia Class Act 0/0 - 37,27
Rosendo Vidal Carlando for President 0/0 - 37,86
Rolando Ravelo Acosta Concorde 0/0 - 38,37
Manuel Movellan Haya Wenda Del Pomar 0/0 - 39,47
10º María Ridruejo Mendoza Vida Del Masset 0/0 - 39,68
11º Francisco Ismael Rozamontes Martinez Ranger Star Z 0/0 - 39,74
12º Francisco Ismael Rozamontes Martinez Huracán 0/0 - 40,15
13º Antonio Honrubia Gonzalez Centendro 0/0 - 40,18
14º Sara Alonso Rocha Witella 0/0 - 40,4
15º Luis Fernández Rey Diacenta 0/0 - 40,67
16º Maria Lopez De La Vara Eye Candy W 0/0 - 40,95
17º Sara Alonso Rocha Colombo 0/0 - 41,15
18º Leonardo Pereyra Saavedra Raipur De Olid 0/0 - 41,2
19º Alfonso Vázquez Aymerich Berkeley S 0/0 - 41,38
20º Carolina Marsa Wamsteker Clindillo 0/0 - 41,7
21º Natalia Maria Ramos Outeiriño Utah D'aure 0/0 - 41,96
22º Zaira Vilariño García Sepia Elbay 0/0 - 42,2
23º Ivan Serrano Saez Olivia Del Pas 0/0 - 42,36
24º Jose Guillen Martel Quidith De Belheme 0/0 - 43,86
25º Laura Bet Garavelli Zandor 0/0 - 44,18
26º Pablo Moralejo Antunez Ligona 0/0 - 44,43
27º Pilar Mateos De Urbina Nolwen Alia Z 0/0 - 44,84
28º Antonio Sanchez-Pedreño Shadow D'auzay 0/0 - 45,18
29º Jimena Gómez Carreño Abrego 0/0 - 45,66
30º Carmen Llacer Giner Ferngravin 0/0 - 45,77
31º Alba Valle Espinedo Onix De Vains 0/0 - 47,58
32º Juan José Guillén Suárez Chesna De Trebox Z 0/0 - 48,56
33º Nina Ulenberg - Gucci Musterd 0/0 - 48,71
34º Jessica Longley Fernanz Iguazu Yar 0/0 - 49,49
35º Candela Ravelo García Icanthe 0/0 - 50,05
36º Juan Antonio De Wit Guzman Laren 0/0 - 50,21
37º Nina Ulenberg - Sparrow 0/0 - 50,23
38º Eduardo Álvarez Aznar Fidux 0/0 - 51,98
39º Pilar Mateos De Urbina Varedo Du Ru 0/0 - 52,46
40º Santiago Centenera Samper Romina de Olid 0/4 - 37,53
41º Adriana Serrahima De Bedoya Extra De Ruyco 4/0 - 37,78
42º Gonzalo Menéndez Menéndez Balika Du Ravel 4/0 - 37,88
43º Gonzalo Menéndez Menéndez Zincor 4/0 - 37,88
44º Marta García Ruiz de Leon Mirva 0/4 - 44,19
45º Luis Fernández Rey Gulliver De Duero 4/0 - 44,5
46º Paloma Barceló Martínez Cotalba 0/4 - 44,91
47º Francisco Jose Sanchez Martínez Dj Vd Rietvenne 0/4 - 45,65
48º Ivan Serrano Saez Al Tuntun 4/0 - 45,81
49º Alba Valle Espinedo Utopie Les Hauts 0/4 - 46,22
50º Manuel Movellan Haya Wanda Del Pomar 4/0 - 46,29
51º Cristina Toda Suarez Aldo Du Manoir 0/4 - 47,5
52º Juan Luis Castillejo Bermudez De Castro Penelope Glamour 4/0 - 47,65
53º Luis Cabanas Godino Atoma 4/0 - 48,81
54º Eduardo Álvarez Aznar Balasco 4/0 - 52,24
55º Carmen Herruzo Barreiros Faisán 0/4 - 54,34
56º Claudia Arango Varela Raggamuffin 6/0 - 42,97
57º Francisco Ismael Rozamontes Martinez Midnight Express 0/7 - 66,06
58º Alfonso Vázquez Aymerich Amelia 4/4 - 38,24
59º Armando Trapote Mariscal Harley Quinn 0/8 - 43,8
60º Inés Hernández Alcantara Dodville 0/8 - 45,54
61º María Bela Kindelan Everything 4/4 - 46,31
62º Manuela Ridruejo Mendoza Jag D'eglefin 4/4 - 46,91
63º Carla Nuño Álvarez Baronet 8/0 - 47,21
64º Laura Elena Ramos Outeiriño Estambul 4/4 - 53,32
65º Sara Salom Dona Granada 4/5 - 59,17
66º Maria Nieto Alandete Jaque A Buzalen 0/10 - 45,89
67º Jaime Tamames Hergueta Turrón 0/6 - 79,43
68º Paula Colina Rodriguez Cathirana Blue 8/4 - 48,68
69º Silvia Azorin De Las Heras Irukap 05 4/R
70º Lucas Aguirre Torres Cash Du Rozel 12/E
71º Óscar Le Gal Pérez Santiago E
  Maria Asua Vilchez Camigo E
  Jesús Varela Bellido Soraya des Bruyeres E
74º Alicia Mª Arizmendi González Urano De Velle R
  Prueba Nº07 1,30 m A2 + Desempate Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Pablo Garcia-Gallardo Garcia Andrasta 0/0 - 36,39
Álvaro Sánchez-Arcilla Artiñano Diamant De Jompi 0/0 - 37,43
Inés Hernández Yanguas Eternity 0/0 - 41,15
Francisco Jose Sanchez Martínez Glow Van Het Zorgvliet 0/0 - 42
Carmen García-Torres Solano Femme Fatale Van't Steenje 0/0 - 43,93
Javier González Fraga Zannini Z 0/0 - 44,39
Ivan Serrano Saez Bellagio Massuere 0/0 - 45,27
Ana Garcia-Torres Solano Apart 0/4 - 41,37
Javier González Fraga Aniña 0/4 - 48,05
10º Rolando Ravelo Acosta Cassilano V 0/4 - 50,27
11º Luis Cabanas Godino Cashmir 0/4 - 58,64
12º Teresa Blázquez Abascal Juvente Van De Kakebeek 0 - 79,12
13º Armando Trapote Mariscal Jet Run 0 - 79,56
14º Sar Dña Elena De Borbón Y Grecia Qant 1 - 84,16
15º Lola Castillejo Muñoz Conkiki 1 - 83,76
16º Noelia Matellano Vallejo Hugo 1 - 84,55
17º Jorge Sánchez Sánchez Tempo Du Quesnay 4 - 78,04
18º Rodrigo Fernandez Sanchez Calea 8 4 - 82,42
19º Ignacio Rico De Santiago Piolin Jgf 4 - 78,24
20º Jesús Varela Bellido Divaro Van De Stokstorm 4 - 80,1
21º Emilio Garcia-Torres Solano Mambo Rock 4 - 73,01
22º Lucia Iriarte Muñoz-Seca Scotta1985 Llalia de Buzalén 4 - 82,53
23º Adolfo Tamames Yraola Premium Lande 5 - 84,35
24º Paloma Barceló Martínez Beaute De Berni 5 - 86,93
25º Omar Sánchez Pérez Denver 2 Mares 5 - 85,79
26º Paloma Barceló Martínez Callucia Vh Bloemenhof Z 8 - 81,05
27º Laurent Isnard Campos Andel Boy De Libersart 8 - 76,09
28º Guillermo Araujo Campo Cera De Pravia 8 - 79,09
29º Adolfo Tamames Yraola Quito D'anjou 9 - 84,65
30º Ricardo Antequera Regalado Don Rosario 10 - 87,24
31º José Díaz Vecino Don Diego Du Ronchy 10 - 87,83
32º Gaella López de la Serna Ute Du Chaigne 13 - 86
33º Emilio Garcia-Torres Bodelon Fresno 16 - 96,33
34º Ainhize Martínez Sánchez Lalbatros De Cartigny 16 - 77,53
35º Lucas Aguirre Torres Fanay White 23 - 109,36
36º Borja García Palacios Conquest Ii Wz E
  Fernando Gonzalez Gomez Droliora E
  Diego Gómez Salvai Falyette P E
  Antonio Sanchez-Pedreño Baldatus E
  Borja García Palacios Coltwin Wz E
41º José Antonio Centenera Samper Onix De Olid R
  Prueba Nº08 1,35 m A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Otti Verdú Vidal Saptools Twiggy Ka 0 - 63,51
Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Morales Annabelle 0 - 64,19
Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Morales Nimbus Du Page 0 - 64,89
Sonsoles Lasaosa Astier Camblin Arizona 0 - 65,35
Íñigo Fernández de Mesa Vargas Quebec Gesmeray 0 - 65,7
Juan Antonio De Wit Guzman Polca De Olid 0 - 65,97
Esther Llacer Giner Safir III 0 - 66,16
Alfonso Gredilla Pereda Rasta D'auge 0 - 66,2
Diego Gómez Salvai Coco Strona 0 - 66,52
10º Santiago Núñez Riva Vidar 0 - 66,63
11º Sonsoles Lasaosa Astier Tresor De Laume 0 - 66,92
12º Carmen García-Torres Solano Up And Down Tame 0 - 67,27
13º Paloma Barceló Martínez Charanta 0 - 67,35
14º Francisco de Asís Arango Lasaosa Cup Cake 0 - 67,85
15º Rodrigo Fernandez Sanchez Corobicho 0 - 69,92
16º Carlos López-Fanjul Tartiere Velcom 0 - 69,92
17º Alfonso Gredilla Pereda Sindbad D'auge 0 - 70,58
18º Carmen Llacer Giner Brookling 0 - 71,06
19º Alvaro Gonzalez De Zarate Fernandez Quattila De Glos 0 - 71,22
20º Joaquín Poves Gil Bohemio AZ 0 - 71,34
21º Paloma Barceló Martínez HHS Flo 0 - 71,42
22º Ivan Serrano Saez Rainman 0 - 71,58
23º Pedro Fernando Mateos Rodríguez Sangria De La Roque 0 - 71,6
24º Vicente Verdejo Andosilla Pactol Frace 0 - 72,59
25º Gadea March De La Lastra Colani 0 - 74,17
26º Ivan Serrano Saez Doniki W 0 - 74,94
27º Sara Salom Albeldo Clear Concert 0 - 75,16
28º Alfonso Arango Lasaosa Tiberiade Fontaine 0 - 75,89
29º Juan Antonio De Wit Guzman Exclusive 0 - 76,03
30º Luis Marquez Mendez Caprice De Lupa 4 - 62,66
31º Leonardo Pereyra Saavedra Quisan Gran 4 - 66
32º Íñigo Fernández de Mesa Vargas Luter De Villafranca 4 - 66,28
33º Javier González Fraga Casanova 4 - 66,43
34º Otti Verdú Vidal Saptools Top Lulu 4 - 66,61
35º Leticia Riva Gil Qaid Louviere 4 - 66,72
36º Javier González Fraga Titán De Pravia 4 - 66,97
37º Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Morales Hoznayo 4 - 68,43
38º Sergio Del Corral Lepper Samba Mouche 4 - 69,41
39º Armando Trapote Mariscal Ecoloco 4 - 69,48
40º Diego Gómez Salvai Dalvinos 4 - 71,11
41º Esther Llacer Giner Ben Hur 4 - 72,68
42º Ivan Serrano Saez Alep de Pilenie 4 - 72,71
43º Gadea March De La Lastra Leopold 4 - 91,06
44º Celine Aragón Lorenzo Edecan Del Amor 5 - 79,33
45º Alejandro Valladolid Medina Lagun 5 - 81,23
46º Jose Bono Rodriguez Sligo Hard Times 5 - 82,84
47º Javier González Fraga Batuk 6 - 85,74
48º Alvaro Gil Gómez Ulyss Van Pottelberg 7 - 90,65
49º Emilio Garcia-Torres Solano Qrystal De Presle 8 - 68,37
50º Luis Marquez Mendez Paladin De Olid 8 - 74,01
51º Maya de la Joya Fdez -Longoria Tiptop De Ceran 11 - 87,24
52º Omar Sánchez Pérez Be 2 Mares 16 - 76,44
53º Maya de la Joya Fdez -Longoria Quascadeur Blondel R
  Prueba Nº09 1,10 m 2 Fases Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Juan Antonio De Wit Guzman Rosewind 0/0 - 35.18
José Antonio Centenera Samper Indiana Z 0/0 - 25.99
Duque De Montellano Jaime Matossian Osorio Gobi De San Marcos 0/0 - 32.77
Alfonso Gredilla Pereda Cocktail D'auge 0/0 - 30.87
Ivan Hidalgo Jimenez Equiastigi Vinagre (Ex-Cajasur Vinagre) 0/0 - 26.31
Ivan Hidalgo Jimenez Yacaré 4/0 - 36.63
Carlota San Juan Yagüe Creme Fraiche 4/0 - 32.61
Pilar Mateos De Urbina Univers D'Aure 4/0 - 33.31
Marta Perez Lozano Chin Chin Coco 4/0 - 30.40
10º Maria Colsa Gutierrez Doña Urraca 4/0 - 27.52
11º Paula Casado Manzano Sebastien Mesie 0/4 - 37.02
12º Guillermo Camargo Leguina Cana De Quijas 0/6 - 45.86
13º Bosco Castillejo Leal Muga Buzalen 8/0 - 32.73
14º Gonzalo Menéndez Menéndez Balika Du Ravel 0/8 - 29.54
15º Duque De Montellano Jaime Matossian Osorio Cepillo 4/4 - 36.52
16º Irene Arnau Herranz Carreño El Rasillo 4/4 - 33.96
17º Jesús Varela Bellido Soraya des Bruyeres 8/4 - 33.20
18º Paula Arguelles Guardado Zero Zero Bk 12/0 - 27.73
19º Katya Moreno Mora Zacateno 8/4 - 30.39
20º Sofia Sanchez Martinez Fuego 4/8 - 28.99
21º Paloma Yanes López-Bravo Flectro Van Koekshof 8/4 - 32.24
22º Lucas Aguirre Torres Maria Bonita 13/0 - 37.21
23º Victoria Noriega Serra Rodeo Des Murailles 12/4 - 31.01
24º Cristóbal San Juan Yagüe Punch Silvanais E
  Carmen Mateos De Urbina Drosso E
  Alvaro Vinagre Portalatin Qilesbau De Cappel E
  Prueba Nº10 1,20 m A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Alfonso Vázquez Aymerich Amelia 0 - 67.11
Antonio Honrubia Gonzalez Centendro 0 - 67.28
Alfonso Vázquez Aymerich Ivon De Quijas 0 - 68.49
Santiago Centenera Samper Pegaso Fm 0 - 69.43
María Ridruejo Mendoza Meredith M 0 - 69.46
Santiago Centenera Samper Romina de Olid 0 - 69.96
Francisco Ismael Rozamontes Martinez Huracán 0 - 70.11
María Gil Diaz Jaleo 0 - 70.97
Sara Alonso Rocha Witella 0 - 72.67
10º Jose Guillen Martel Quidith De Belheme 0 - 72.76
11º Luis Fernández Rey Gulliver De Duero 0 - 73.12
12º Carolina Marsa Wamsteker Clindillo 0 - 75.46
13º Candela Ravelo García Icanthe 0 - 75.69
14º Sara Alonso Rocha Colombo 0 - 77.28
15º Alicia Mª Arizmendi González Urano De Velle 0 - 77.74
16º Alba Valle Espinedo Onix De Vains 0 - 77.92
17º Pilar Mateos De Urbina Nolwen Alia Z 0 - 78.22
18º Luis Cabanas Godino Atoma 0 - 80.58
19º Zaira Vilariño García Sepia Elbay 0 - 81.39
20º Alba Valle Espinedo Utopie Les Hauts 0 - 82.72
21º Paloma Barceló Martínez Coltalba 0 - 82.98
22º Juan Antonio De Wit Guzman Laren 0 - 85.24
23º Sara Salom Albeldo Donna Granada 1 - 91.04
24º Jaime Tamames Hergueta Turrón 3 - 96.84
25º Armando Trapote Mariscal Harley Quinn 4 - 67.20
26º Rubén De Diego Sanz Linda DC 4 - 68.78
27º Francisco Ismael Rozamontes Martinez Ranger Star Z 4 - 69.57
28º María Bela Kindelan Everything 4 - 70.59
29º Natalia Maria Ramos Outeiriño Utah D'aure 4 - 71.84
30º Claudia Arango Varela Raggamuffin 4 - 73.11
31º Carmen Llacer Giner Ferngravin 4 - 77.09
32º Juan José Guillén Suárez Chesna De Trebox Z 4 - 81.69
33º Pilar Mateos De Urbina Varedo Du Ru 4 - 83.80
34º Carmen Herruzo Barreiros Faisán 4 - 84.28
35º Cristina Fernández Marcos Centella Valme 4 - 87.69
36º Maria Alvarez De Toledo Sea Breeze 5 - 91.45
37º Carmen Mateos De Urbina Drosso 7 - 96.61
38º Manuel Vázquez Herranz Max Van't Kruis 7 - 96.61
39º Laura Junquera Bedia Class Act 8 - 68.36
40º Adriana Serrahima De Bedoya Extra De Ruyco 8 - 68.78
41º Cristina Razola Canales Zorro 8 - 73.70
42º Laura Bet Garavelli Zandor 8 - 77.66
43º Laura Elena Ramos Outeiriño Estambul 8 - 78.45
44º Sara Serrano Usón Tio Peio 12 - 66.01
  Prueba Nº11 Gran Premio 1,40 m Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Sergio Álvarez Moya Astoria Jo 0/0 - 41.05
Álvaro Sánchez-Arcilla Artiñano Diamant De Jompi 0/0 - 41.27
Alberto Márquez Galobardes Princesa Des Fabries 0/0 - 41.69
Otti Verdú Vidal Saptools Twiggy Ka 0/0 - 42.97
Santiago Núñez Riva Vidar 0/0 - 43.02
Sergio Álvarez Moya Durania K 0/0 - 43.08
Javier González Fraga Casanova 0/0 - 45.02
Sara Salom Albeldo Clear Concert 0/0 - 45.50
  Emilio Garcia-Torres Bodelon Undigo Vannetais 1 - 72.23
Paloma Barceló Martínez Charanta 0/4 - 43.0
11º Sergio Álvarez Moya G & C Wolf 1 - 77.70
12º Alfonso Gredilla Pereda Sindbad D'auge 1 - 77.78
13º Alvaro Gonzalez De Zarate Fernandez Quattila De Glos 1 - 79.82
14º Leonardo Pereyra Saavedra Quisan Gran 4 - 68.95
15º Pedro Fernando Mateos Rodríguez Sangria De La Roque 4 - 68.97
16º Sonsoles Lasaosa Astier Camblin Arizona 4 - 70.74
17º Armando Trapote Mariscal Ecoloco 4 - 72.00
18º Íñigo Fernández de Mesa Vargas Quebec Gesmeray 4 - 72.51
19º Eduardo Álvarez Aznar Dollar Girl 46 4 - 72.51
20º Juan Fernández Rey Tambour D'elle 4 - 72.65
21º Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Morales Nimbus Du Page 4 - 72.70
22º Rodrigo Fernandez Sanchez Corobicho 4 - 73.89
23º Joaquín Poves Gil Bohemio AZ 4 - 74.69
24º Carlos López-Fanjul Tartiere Velcom 4 - 75.78
25º Esther Llacer Giner Ben Hur 4 - 76.69
26º Francisco de Asís Arango Lasaosa Cup Cake 5 - 77.70
27º Javier González Fraga Batuk 6 - 81.56
28º Ivan Serrano Saez Alep de Pilenie 8 - 71.59
29º Ivan Serrano Saez Rainman 8 - 72.75
30º Paloma Barceló Martínez HHS Flo 8 - 73.19
31º Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Morales Annabelle 8 - 74.91
32º Carmen García-Torres Solano Up And Down Tame 8 - 75.49
33º Carmen Llacer Giner Brooklin 8 - 75.74
34º Juan Antonio De Wit Guzman Exclusive 8 - 92.52
35º Sergio Del Corral Lepper Samba Mouche 12 - 72.59
36º Juan Antonio De Wit Guzman Polca De Olid 12 - 72.76
37º Diego Gómez Salvai Dalvinos 12 - 75.93
38º Francisco Jose Sanchez Martínez Glow Van Het Zorgvliet 12 - 76.39
39º Esther Llacer Giner Safir III 12 - 76.54
40º Luis Marquez Mendez Paladin De Olid 12 - 76.86
41º Maya de la Joya Fdez -Longoria Tiptop De Ceran 13 - 94.88
42º Javier González Fraga Titán De Pravia 16 - 72.55
43º Adolfo Tamames Yraola Premium Lande 18 - 100.85
  Prueba Nº12 1,30 m Dificultades Progresivas Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Pablo Garcia-Gallardo Garcia Andrasta 65 - 52,19
Carmen García-Torres Solano Ute Du Chaigne 65 - 53,48
Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Morales Un Crin Blanc 65 - 53,96
Luis Marquez Mendez Caprice De Lupa 65 - 54,39
Emilio Garcia-Torres Solano Qrystal De Presle 65 - 56,33
Carmen García-Torres Solano Femme Fatale Van't Steenje 65 - 58,79
Maya de la Joya Fdez -Longoria Quascadeur Blondel 65 - 59,94
Armando Trapote Mariscal Jet Run 65 - 60,1
Adolfo Tamames Yraola Quito D'anjou 65 - 60,36
10º Guillermo Araujo Campo Cera De Pravia 65 - 61,67
11º Manuel Movellan Haya Wenda Del Pomar 65 - 61,81
12º Leonardo Pereyra Saavedra Raipur De Olid 65 - 63,59
13º Laurent Isnard Campos Andel Boy De Libersart 65 - 64,53
14º José Antonio Centenera Samper Onix De Olid 65 - 64,61
15º Ainhize Martínez Sánchez Lalbatros De Cartigny 65 - 64,77
16º Rodrigo Fernandez Sanchez Calea 8 65 - 64,81
17º Gadea March De La Lastra Leopold 65 - 65,2
18º Omar Sánchez Pérez Denver 2 Mares 65 - 65,73
19º Gadea March De La Lastra Colani 65 - 66,22
20º S A R Elena De Borbon Grecia Qant 65 - 68,99
21º Paloma Barceló Martínez Callucia Vh Bloemenhof Z 65 - 70,24
22º Jorge Sánchez Sánchez Tempo Du Quesnay 65 - 70,58
23º Alberto Márquez Galobardes Brigitte 65 - 70,94
24º Antonio Sanchez-Pedreño Baldatus 65 - 71,83
25º Ivan Serrano Saez Olivia Del Pas 65 - 72,34
26º Jesús Varela Bellido Divaro Van De Stokstorm 65 - 74,88
27º Paloma Barceló Martínez Beaute De Berni 65 - 75,36
28º Verónica Mingorance Serrano Valeur de Sylphe 64 - 66,54
29º Emilio Garcia-Torres Bodelon Fresno 64 - 68,43
30º Ricardo Antequera Regalado Don Rosario 64 - 69,12
31º Celine Aragón Lorenzo Edecan Del Amor 64 - 69,47
32º Lucia Iriarte Muñoz-Seca Scotta1985 Llalia de Buzalén 64 - 70,75
33º José Díaz Vecino Don Diego Du Ronchy 64 - 74,96
34º Duque De Montellano Jaime Matossian Osorio Husar De Quijas 63 - 67,09
35º Emilio Garcia-Torres Solano Mambo Rock 61 - 53,28
36º Cristina Toda Suarez Aldo Du Manoir 61 - 66,81
37º Antonio Sanchez-Pedreño Shadow D'auzay 60 - 74,7
38º José Díaz Vecino Qapitol De Montsec 60 - 92,28
39º Ana Garcia-Torres Solano Apart 59 - 52,29
40º Vicente Verdejo Andosilla Azalee De Castelnau 59 - 77,81
41º Fernando Gonzalez Gomez Droliora 58 - 86,66
42º Jimena Gómez Carreño Abrego 57 - 85,04
43º Javier González Fraga Aniña 57 - 88,56
44º Luis Cabanas Godino Cashmir 56 - 64,99
45º Diego Gómez Salvai Falyette P 56 - 66,75
46º Ignacio Rico De Santiago Piolin Jgf 55 - 66,13
47º Manuel Movellan Haya Wanda Del Pomar 52 - 73,49
48º Rosendo Bidart Alurralde Carlando for President 51 - 66,28
49º Manuela Ridruejo Mendoza Jag D'eglefin 50 - 66,9
50º Lucas Aguirre Torres Fanay White 48 - 69,45
51º Eduardo Álvarez Aznar Balasco De L'abbaye 48 - 72,73
52º Jessica Longley Fernanz Iguazu Yar 48 - 78,62
53º Ivan Serrano Saez Bellagio Massuere 36 - 99,27
54º Javier González Fraga Zannini Z 25 - 60,87
55º Maria Nieto Alandete Jaque A Buzalen 25 - 67,51
56º Luis Fernández Rey Diacenta 25 - 73,71
57º Maria Lopez De La Vara Eye Candy W 21 - 81,1
58º Ivan Serrano Saez Doniki W 20 - 66,93
59º Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Morales Hoznayo 13 - 56,26
60º Borja García Palacios Conquest Ii Wz E
  Carla Nuño Álvarez Baronet E