Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

28/09/2017
Jumping Final CSIO, Real Club de Polo de Barcelona (Barcelona)

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº01 1,45 m A2 Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Eduardo Menezes (Bra) Caruschka 2 0 - 58,5
Steve Guerdat (Sui) Cayetana 0 - 59,32
Emilio Bicocchi (Ita) Call Me 0 - 59,59
Edward Levy (Fra) Rafale d'Hyverniere 0 - 59,88
Niklaus Rutschi (Sui) Pipilotta 0 - 60,07
Shane Breen (Irl) Hallowberry Cruz 0 - 60,18
Yuri Mansur (Bra) Inferno 0 - 60,39
Leticia Riva Gil (Esp) Roanne De Mars 0 - 61,09
Simone Blum (Ale) Flying Boy 20 0 - 61,14
10º Wilm Vermeir (Bel) Dalila de la Pomme 0 - 61,59
11º Rolf-Góran Bengtsson (Sue) Oak Grove's Carlyle 0 - 61,71
12º Jur Vrieling (Hol) Zypern III 0 - 62,41
13º Pedro Junqueira Muylaert (Bra) Chacote 0 - 63,38
14º Kara Chad (Can) Carona 0 - 65,16
  Ben Maher (Gbr) Winning Good 0 - 65,16
16º Denis Lynch (Irl) RMF Zecilie 0 - 67,79
17º Daniel Meech (Nzl) Sitia-Blue 0 - 68,26
18º Niels Bruynseels (Bel) Joker V Vlasbloemhoeve 0 - 68,54
19º Evelina Tovek (Sue) Beezie 0 - 69,66
20º Bertram Allen (Irl) Dino W 0 - 69,91
21º Mohammed Al Kumeiti (Uae) Newton Abbot 0 - 71,83
22º Gerardo Menéndez Mieres (Esp) Costello Dc 0 - 72,11
23º Harrie Smolders (Hol) Capital Colnardo 0 - 72,29
24º Laura Kraut (Usa) Curious George 0 - 72,32
25º Janika Sprunger (Sui) Ninyon 0 - 72,5
26º Kevin Staut (Fra) Silver Deux De Virton H D C 0 - 73,05
27º Penelope Leprevost (Fra) Urano de Cartigny 0 - 73,22
  Paola Amilibia (Esp) Gaudi 0 - 73,22
29º Primitivo Nieves (Esp) Galiant VDS 1 - 74,32
30º Bruce Goodin (Nzl) Chagrannus 1 - 75,33
31º Martin Fuchs (Sui) Victoria 1 - 75,92
32º Cian O'Connor (Irl) Donjo 1 - 76,07
33º Laura Klaphake (Ale) Silverstone G 1 - 76,95
34º Pieter Devos (Bel) Claire Z 1 - 77,24
35º Marc Houtzager (Hol) Edinus 1 - 77,78
36º Scott Brash (Gbr) Hello Forever 2 - 79,74
37º Samantha Mcintosh (Nzl) Estina 4 - 59,33
38º Luca Marziani (Ita) Don'T Worry B 4 - 66,51
39º Denis Nielsen (Ale) DSP Cashmoaker 4 - 69,26
40º Luis Fernandez Gil Fournier (Esp) Espinosa 4 - 71,23
41º Francisco Goyoaga Mollet (Esp) Juna De La Belle Terre 4 - 71,37
42º Marcus Ehning (Ale) Calanda 42 4 - 71,66
43º Pedro Veniss (Bra) For Felicila 4 - 72,56
  Gregory Wathelet (Bel) Leicester 4 - 72,56
45º Olivier Robert (Fra) Vangog Du Mas Garnier 4 - 73,67
46º Federico Fernández (Mex) Landpeter Do Feroleto 4 - 73,77
47º Julio Arias (Esp) Reggae Du Tillard 5 - 74,69
48º Carlos Catalan (Esp) Clarico 5 - 78
49º Alberto Zorzi (Ita) Vannan 6 - 79,85
50º Luiz Felipe De Azevedo Filho (Bra) Berdina 8 - 61,23
51º Chloe Reid (Usa) Codarco 8 - 70,98
52º Chris Pratt (Can) Quorioso Pre Noir 9 - 77,13
53º Michael Whitaker (Gbr) Gentlemen v Veldhof 9 - 77,93
54º Henrik von Eckermann (Sue) Chacanno 9 - 92,24
55º Michel Hendrix (Hol) Eretto 12 - 65,16
56º Eduardo Álvarez Aznar (Esp) Apg Everlasting Love 13 - 75,35
57º Ferenc Szentirmai (Ukr) Jetset 111 14 - 78,3
58º Lauren Hough (Usa) Adare 20 - 72,2
59º Abdullah Mohd Al Marri (Uae) Ams Catch Me 22 - 80,39
  Prueba Nº02 1ª Calificativa Final Copa de Naciones 1,60 m Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Canadá 0
  Chris Pratt (Can) Concorde 8
  Yann Candele (Can) Theodore Manciais 0
  Eric Lamaze (Can) Coco Bongo 0
  Tiffany Foster (Can) Tripple X III 0
Francia 4
  Kevin Staut (Fra) Reveur de Hurtebise H D C 0
  Penelope Leprevost (Fra) Vagabond de la Pomme 4
  Livier Robert (Fra) Eros 0
  Roger Yves Bost (Fra) Sydney Une Prince DSQ
Alemania 4
  Simone Blum (Ale) Dsp Alice 4
  Laura Klaphake (Ale) Catch Me If You Can 21 0
  Andreas Kreuzer (Ale) Calvilot 4
  Marcus Ehning (Ale) Pret A Tout 0
Holanda 4
  Michel Hendrix (Hol) Baileys 8
  Marc Houtzager (Hol) Sterrehof's Calimero 4
  Harrie Smolders (Hol) Don Vhp Z 0
  Jur Vrieling (Hol) Vdl Glasgow V Merelsnest 0
Estados Unidos 4
  Lauren Hough (Usa) Oh La La 0
  Laura Kraut (Usa) Confu 5
  Elizabeth Madden (Usa) Darry Lou 4
  Mclain Ward (Usa) HH Azur 0
Bélgica 8
  Pieter Devos (Bel) Espoir 20
  Niels Bruynseels (Bel) Cas De Liberte 4
  Jerome Guery (Bel) Grand Cru Van De Rozenberg 4
  Gregory Wathelet (Bel) Coree 0
Suecia 8
  Henrik von Eckermann (Sue) Mary Lou 194 0
  Rolf-Góran Bengtsson (Sue) Spring Dark 12
  Douglas Lindelów (Sue) Zacramento 4
  Peder Fredricson (Sue) H&M Christian K 4
Suiza 8
  Martin Fuchs (Sui) Clooney 51 4
  Werner Muff (Sui) Daimler 4
  Niklaus Rutschi (Sui) Cardano Ch 8
  Steve Guerdat (Sui) Bianca 0
Irlanda 8
  Shane Breen (Irl) Laith 4
  Denis Lynch (Irl) All Star 5 0
  Bertram Allen (Irl) Molly Malone V 4
  Shane Sweetnam (Irl) Chaqui Z 4
10º Italia 13
  Emilio Bicocchi (Ita) Sassicaia Ares 0
  Juan Carlos Garcia (Ita) Gitano V Berkenbroeck 24
  Alberto Zorzi (Ita) Ego Van Orti 0
  Bruno Chimirri (Ita) Tower Mouche 13
11º Gran Bretaña 16
  Guy Williams (Gbr) Rouge De Ravel 8
  Scott Brash (Gbr) Ursula XII 8
  William Whitaker (Gbr) Utamaro D Ecaussines 13
  Ben Maher (Gbr) Quilata 0
12º Nueva Zelanda 21
  Bruce Goodin (Nzl) Centina 10 20
  Samantha Mcintosh (Nzl) Check in 2 9
  Richard Gardner (Nzl) Calisto 5 4
  Daniel Meech (Nzl) Fine 8
13º Brasil 25
  Pedro Junqueira Muylaert (Bra) Prince Royal Z Mfs 21
  Eduardo Menezes (Bra) Quintol 16
  Yuri Mansur (Bra) Babylotte 4
  Pedro Veniss (Bra) Quabri De L'isle 5
14º Emiratos Árabes 34
  Abdullah Humaid Al Muhairi (Uae) Cha Cha Cha 7 17
  Mohammed Ghanem Al Hajri (Uae) Pour Le Poussage 5
  Abdullah Mohd Al Marri (Uae) Sama Dubai Fbh 12
  Shk Majid Al Qassimi (Uae) Celtion 21
15º España 40
  Gerardo Menéndez Mieres (Esp) Cassino Dc R
  Laura Roquet Puignero (Esp) Sandi Puigroq 20
  Julio Arias (Esp) Lennox Luis 16
  Eduardo Álvarez Aznar (Esp) Rokfeller De Pleville Bois Margot 4
  Prueba Nº03 1,45 m 2 Fases Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Eduardo Menezes (Bra) Caruschka 2 0/0 - 29,17
Guy Williams (Gbr) Casper De Muze 0/0 - 29,65
Peder Fredricson (Sue) H&M Carat Desire 0/0 - 30,02
Leticia Riva Gil (Esp) Roanne De Mars 0/0 - 30,72
Marcus Ehning (Ale) Calanda 42 0/0 - 31,05
Diego Pérez Bilbao (Esp) Quinty Du Buisson 0/0 - 31,19
Juan Carlos Garcia (Ita) Cocodrillo 0/0 - 31,62
Luiz Felipe De Azevedo Filho (Bra) Berdina 0/0 - 31,66
Denis Lynch (Irl) RMF Zecilie 0/0 - 32,01
10º Rolf-Góran Bengtsson (Sue) Spring Dark 0/0 - 32,21
11º Aniek Poels (Hol) Barry White 3 0/0 - 33,52
12º Chris Pratt (Can) Quorioso Pre Noir 0/0 - 33,61
13º Gerardo Menéndez Mieres (Esp) Costello Dc 0/0 - 33,62
14º Bertram Allen (Irl) Dino W 0/0 - 33,86
15º Werner Muff (Sui) Cornet Mm 0/0 - 34,62
16º Mohammed Al Kumeiti (Uae) Newton Abbot 0/1 - 37,57
17º William Whitaker (Gbr) Fandango 0/1 - 38,06
18º Laura Klaphake (Ale) Silverstone G 0/1 - 38,5
19º Gregory Wathelet (Bel) Leicester 0/1 - 38,78
20º Niklaus Rutschi (Sui) Pipilotta 0/4 - 29,64
21º Samantha Mcintosh (Nzl) Estina 0/4 - 29,77
22º Luca Marziani (Ita) Don'T Worry B 0/4 - 30,62
23º Bruce Goodin (Nzl) Chagrannus 0/4 - 30,64
24º Chloe Reid (Usa) Adamo 0/4 - 30,83
25º Abdullah Mohd Al Marri (Uae) Ams Catch Me 0/4 - 32,91
26º Ferenc Szentirmai (Ukr) Jetset 111 0/4 - 34,45
27º Ben Maher (Gbr) Winning Good 0/5 - 39,35
28º Laura Roquet Puignero (Esp) Cachaca 4/2 - 40,26
29º Francisco Goyoaga Mollet (Esp) Juna De La Belle Terre 4/4 - 35,55
30º Denis Nielsen (Ale) Carlo S 4 0/9 - 37,15
31º Emilio Bicocchi (Ita) Call Me 8/2 - 40,24
32º Carlos Catalan (Esp) Clarico 1/10 - 41,85
33º Michel Hendrix (Hol) Eretto 0/12 - 33,82
34º Daniel Meech (Nzl) Sitia-Blue 0/12 - 34,9
35º Luis Fernandez Gil Fournier (Esp) Espinosa 0/12 - 35,37
36º Douglas Lindelów (Sue) Amrod 0/13 - 37,01
37º Pieter Devos (Bel) Espoir 1/E
38º Eduardo Álvarez Aznar (Esp) Apg Everlasting Love 8/R
  Evelina Tovek (Sue) Castello 194 1/R
  Simone Blum (Ale) Flying Boy 20 0/R
  Prueba Nº04 1,60 m Challange Cup Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Emiratos Árabes 3
  Mohammed Ghanem Al Hajri (Uae) Pour Le Poussage 1
  Shk Majid Al Qassimi (Uae) Celtion NP
  Abdullah Mohd Al Marri (Uae) Sama Dubai Fbh 2
  Abdullah Humaid Al Muhairi (Uae) Cha Cha Cha 7 0
Irlanda 9
  Shane Breen (Irl) Laith 0
  Bertram Allen (Irl) Molly Malone V 4
  Shane Sweetnam (Irl) Chaqui Z 5
  Denis Lynch (Irl) All Star 5 9
Brasil 11
  Luiz Felipe De Azevedo Filho (Bra) Chacito 6
  Eduardo Menezes (Bra) Quintol 13
  Yuri Mansur (Bra) Babylotte 4
  Pedro Veniss (Bra) Quabri De L'isle 1
España 15
  Laura Roquet Puignero (Esp) Sandi Puigroq 6
  Manuel Fernández Saro (Esp) Santiago de Blondel 4
  Julio Arias (Esp) Lennox Luis 17
  Eduardo Álvarez Aznar (Esp) Rokfeller De Pleville Bois Margot 5
Gran Bretaña 17
  Guy Williams (Gbr) Rouge De Ravel R
  Ben Maher (Gbr) Quilata 12
  William Whitaker (Gbr) Utamaro D Ecaussines 1
  Scott Brash (Gbr) Hello Forever 4
Nueva Zelanda 20
  Bruce Goodin (Nzl) Centina 10 R
  Samantha Mcintosh (Nzl) Check in 2 5
  Richard Gardner (Nzl) Calisto 5 9
  Daniel Meech (Nzl) Fine 6
Italia 26
  Juan Carlos Garcia (Ita) Gitano V Berkenbroeck 13
  Alberto Zorzi (Ita) Ego Van Orti 9
  Emilio Bicocchi (Ita) Sassicaia Ares 5
  Bruno Chimirri (Ita) Tower Mouche 1
  Prueba Nº05 1,50 m A2 + Desempate Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
William Whitaker (Gbr) Fandango 0/0 - 36,58
Pieter Devos (Bel) Claire Z 0/0 - 37,2
Tiffany Foster (Can) Brighton 0/0 - 37,27
Henrik von Eckermann (Sue) Chacanno 0/0 - 37,41
Steve Guerdat (Sui) Cayetana 0/0 - 38,63
Bertram Allen (Irl) Dino W 0/0 - 38,77
Gerardo Menéndez Mieres (Esp) Costello Dc 0/0 - 39,82
Laura Klaphake (Ale) Silverstone G 0/0 - 40,49
Denis Nielsen (Ale) DSP Cashmoaker 0/0 - 42,43
10º Paola Amilibia (Esp) Gaudi 0/0 - 45,84
11º Peder Fredricson (Sue) H&M Carat Desire 0/4 - 36,55
12º Shane Breen (Irl) Hallowberry Cruz 0/4 - 39,17
13º Yuri Mansur (Bra) Inferno 0/4 - 39,38
14º Rolf-Góran Bengtsson (Sue) Oak Grove's Carlyle 0/4 - 41,18
15º Pedro Veniss (Bra) For Felicila 0/4 - 41,63
16º Eric Lamaze (Can) Chacco Kid 0/4 - 43,26
17º Yann Candele (Can) Chaventyno 0/4 - 44
18º Aniek Poels (Hol) Barry White 3 0/4 - 46,91
19º Jur Vrieling (Hol) Zypern III 0/8 - 39,68
20º Jerome Guery (Bel) Garfield de Tiji des Templiers 0/8 - 39,86
21º Douglas Lindelów (Sue) Amrod 0/12 - 43,23
22º Laura Roquet Puignero (Esp) Cachaca 1 - 78,33
23º Ferenc Szentirmai (Ukr) Usador du Rouet 1 - 79,17
24º Guy Williams (Gbr) Casper De Muze 4 - 71,59
25º Ben Maher (Gbr) Winning Good 4 - 71,91
26º Kevin Staut (Fra) Silver Deux De Virton H D C 4 - 73,32
27º Penelope Leprevost (Fra) Urano de Cartigny 4 - 73,36
28º Alberto Zorzi (Ita) Vannan 4 - 74,12
29º Olivier Robert (Fra) Vangog Du Mas Garnier 4 - 74,26
30º Diego Pérez Bilbao (Esp) Quinty Du Buisson 4 - 74,63
31º Marcus Ehning (Ale) Calanda 42 4 - 74,73
32º Gregory Wathelet (Bel) Leicester 4 - 75,18
33º Kara Chad (Can) Carona 4 - 75,41
34º Juan Carlos Garcia (Ita) Cocodrillo 4 - 75,46
35º Harrie Smolders (Hol) Capital Colnardo 4 - 75,5
36º Martin Fuchs (Sui) Victoria 4 - 75,91
37º Niels Bruynseels (Bel) Joker V Vlasbloemhoeve 4 - 76,34
38º Pedro Junqueira Muylaert (Bra) Chacote 5 - 77,45
39º Manuel Fernández Saro (Esp) Cuidam 5 - 77,7
40º Luis Fernandez Gil Fournier (Esp) Espinosa 8 - 74,3
41º Luiz Felipe De Azevedo Filho (Bra) Chacito 8 - 74,48
42º Federico Fernández (Mex) Landpeter Do Feroleto 8 - 75,19
43º Janika Sprunger (Sui) Ninyon 8 - 75,36
44º Michael Whitaker (Gbr) Gentlemen v Veldhof 8 - 75,92
45º Bruce Goodin (Nzl) Chagrannus 9 - 80,6
46º Niklaus Rutschi (Sui) Pipilotta 12 - 73,14
47º Chloe Reid (Usa) Adamo 12 - 73,78
48º Primitivo Nieves (Esp) Galiant VDS 12 - 74,46
49º Wilm Vermeir (Bel) Iq van het Steentje 12 - 75,18
50º Edward Levy (Fra) Sirius Black 12 - 75,2
51º Marc Houtzager (Hol) Edinus 13 - 78,05
52º Cian O'Connor (Irl) Donjo 17 - 78,72
53º Laura Kraut (Usa) Curious George 21 - 79,16
  Prueba Nº06 1,60 m Final Copa de Naciones Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Holanda 1 / 240,31
  Jur Vrieling (Hol) Vdl Glasgow V Merelsnest 0 - 79,8
  Michel Hendrix (Hol) Baileys 1 - 82,09
  Marc Houtzager (Hol) Sterrehof's Calimero 4 - 79,71
  Harrie Smolders (Hol) Don Vhp Z 0 - 78,42
Estados Unidos 4 / 237
  Elizabeth Madden (Usa) Darry Lou 4 - 80,39
  Mclain Ward (Usa) HH Azur 0 - 78,74
  Lauren Hough (Usa) Oh La La 0 - 77,87
  Laura Kraut (Usa) Confu 4 - 80,73
Bélgica 4 / 238,15
  Jerome Guery (Bel) Grand Cru Van De Rozenberg 0 - 80,15
  Niels Bruynseels (Bel) Cas De Liberte 4 - 80,77
  Pieter Devos (Bel) Espoir 8 - 79,81
  Gregory Wathelet (Bel) Coree 0 - 77,23
Suiza 8 / 237,17
  Werner Muff (Sui) Daimler 0 - 80,1
  Niklaus Ch Rutschi (Sui) Cardano 8 - 80,4
  Martin Fuchs (Sui) Clooney 51 4 - 79,05
  Steve Guerdat (Sui) Bianca 4 - 78,02
Suecia 8 / 239,06
  Douglas Lindelów (Sue) Zacramento 0 - 78,73
  Henrik von Eckermann (Sue) Mary Lou 194 8 - 80,4
  Evelina Tovek (Sue) Castello 194 32 - 94,41
  Peder Fredricson (Sue) H&M Christian K 0 - 79,93
Alemania 9 / 237,44
  Laura Klaphake (Ale) Catch Me If You Can 21 4 - 80,1
  Marcus Ehning (Ale) Pret A Tout 4 - 75,61
  Andreas Kreuzer (Ale) Calvilot 9 - 82,45
  Simone Blum (Ale) Dsp Alice 1 - 81,73
Francia 13 / 238,04
  Roger Yves Bost (Fra) Sydney Une Prince R
  Kevin Staut (Fra) Reveur de Hurtebise H D C 8 - 77,24
  Penelope Leprevost (Fra) Vagabond de la Pomme 1 - 81,43
  Olivier Robert (Fra) Eros 4 - 79,37
Canadá 13 / 242,25
  Yann Candele (Can) Theodore Manciais 9 - 81,2
  Tiffany Foster (Can) Tripple X III 4 - 80,98
  Chris Pratt (Can) Concorde 9 - 81,88
  Eric Lamaze (Can) Coco Bongo 0 - 80,07
  Prueba Nº07 1,45 m A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Yuri Mansur (Bra) Inferno 0 - 60,11
Rolf-Góran Bengtsson (Sue) Oak Grove's Carlyle 0 - 60,16
Douglas Lindelów (Sue) Amrod 0 - 61,92
Simone Blum (Ale) Flying Boy 20 0 - 62,72
Chloe Reid (Usa) Codarco 0 - 64,25
Janika Sprunger (Sui) Ninyon 0 - 65,28
Denis Lynch (Irl) RMF Zecilie 0 - 69,29
Werner Muff (Sui) Cornet Mm 0 - 69,67
Primitivo Nieves (Esp) Galiant VDS 0 - 71,35
10º Francisco Goyoaga Mollet (Esp) Juna De La Belle Terre 0 - 78,1
11º Bruce Goodin (Nzl) Chagrannus 4 - 60,09
12º Edward Levy (Fra) Rafale d'Hyverniere 4 - 61,5
13º Shane Breen (Irl) Hallowberry Cruz 4 - 62
14º Niklaus Rutschi (Sui) Pipilotta 4 - 66,43
15º Diego Pérez Bilbao (Esp) Quinty Du Buisson 4 - 66,68
16º Daniel Meech (Nzl) Sitia-Blue 4 - 72,85
17º Marc Houtzager (Hol) Edinus 4 - 73,5
18º Evelina Tovek (Sue) Beezie 4 - 74,34
19º Ferenc Szentirmai (Ukr) Jetset 111 4 - 75,03
20º Laura Roquet Puignero (Esp) Cachaca 5 - 81,69
21º Carlos Catalan (Esp) Clarico 6 - 86,01
22º Guy Williams (Gbr) Casper De Muze 8 - 59,59
23º Luiz Felipe De Azevedo Filho (Bra) Berdina 8 - 59,87
24º Samantha Mcintosh (Nzl) Estina 8 - 60,66
25º Wilm Vermeir (Bel) Dalila de la Pomme 8 - 76,3
26º Julio Arias (Esp) Reggae Du Tillard 10 - 84,11
27º Olivier Robert (Fra) Vangog Du Mas Garnier 10 - 86,6
28º Denis Nielsen (Ale) Carlo S 4 12 - 76,84
29º Michel Hendrix (Hol) Eretto 12 - 78,8
30º Eduardo Menezes (Bra) Caruschka 2 R
  Juan Carlos Garcia (Ita) Gitano V Berkenbroeck R
  Prueba Nº08 1,55 m 2 Mangas Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Pieter Devos (Bel) Claire Z 0/0 - 50,66
Kevin Staut (Fra) Silver Deux De Virton H D C 0/0 - 51,74
Eric Lamaze (Can) Chacco Kid 1/2 - 61,77
Bertram Allen (Irl) Molly Malone V 0/4 - 49,43
Pedro Veniss (Bra) Quabri De L'isle 0/4 - 50,27
Aniek Poels (Hol) Barry White 3 0/4 - 56,44
Jerome Guery (Bel) Garfield de Tiji des Templiers 0/8 - 51,94
Andreas Kreuzer (Ale) Calvilot 4/4 - 54,2
Paola Amilibia (Esp) Gaudi 4/5 - 57,7
10º William Whitaker (Gbr) Utamaro D Ecaussines 4/8 - 56,7
11º Denis Lynch (Irl) All Star 5 4 - 79,81
12º Samantha Mcintosh (Nzl) Check in 2 4 - 80,25
13º Yuri Mansur (Bra) Babylotte 4 - 80,86
14º Daniel Meech (Nzl) Fine 4 - 83,08
15º Laura Klaphake (Ale) Silverstone G 4 - 83,17
16º Laura Kraut (Usa) Curious George 4 - 83,66
17º Martin Fuchs (Sui) Victoria 4 - 83,69
18º Chris Pratt (Can) Concorde 8 - 79,69
19º Harrie Smolders (Hol) Capital Colnardo 8 - 79,82
20º Jur Vrieling (Hol) Zypern III 8 - 80,33
21º Gregory Wathelet (Bel) Leicester 8 - 80,54
22º Eduardo Álvarez Aznar (Esp) Rokfeller De Pleville Bois Margot 8 - 80,95
23º Penelope Leprevost (Fra) Urano de Cartigny 12 - 78,04
24º Rolf-Góran Bengtsson (Sue) Spring Dark 12 - 78,68
25º Simone Blum (Ale) Dsp Alice 12 - 79,58
26º Julio Arias (Esp) Lennox Luis 13 - 84,69
27º Yann Candele (Can) Chaventyno 16 - 77,01
28º Richard Gardner (Nzl) Calisto 5 16 - 78,44
29º Ferenc Szentirmai (Ukr) Usador du Rouet 17 - 86,57