Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

29/09/2017
Campeonato de Vizcaya, Club Hípico de Mungia

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº01 0,50 m A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Uxue Arruza Rodriguez Clochette 0 - 47,98
Nora Garcia Urtasun Suprise Kili (Ex Tholveld Surp 0 - 52,73
Andrea Bilchez Blaki Kili 0 - 53,63
Erlan Aburto Parodie 0 - 55,05
Laura Gonzalez Miki Cabezas 0 - 55,99
Noa Rodriguez Blas Chispa 0 - 64,34
Miren Melgosa Borde Lisa Mungia 0 - 69,16
Haizea Conde Rodriguez Morgan Mungia 0 - 69,96
Eunate Uriarte Diez Morgan Mungia 0 - 74,42
10º Lorena Martinez Reyero Vitality De Maupet 5 - 90,88
11º June Aranda Moreno Revolera 5 - 93,82
12º Izaro Uriarte Diez Mortadelo 11 - 114,99
13º Maialen Ortiz Salcedo Petit Noir E
14º Lola Iribarren Baptista Lolita Mao E
  Prueba Nº02 0,50 m A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Irene Zuazua De La Torre Irat El Kebir 0 - 51,1
Nora Garcia Urtasun Yedi Kili (Ex Xinpaperik) 0 - 52,67
Irati Salcedo Abin Ezzadin Mungia 0 - 56,93
Irati Osoro Aldaz Doctor Amor 0 - 57,39
Alex Sagarduy Bengoa Betty (Ex-Gura) 0 - 59,05
Izaro Anza Benedicto Lockness De Jief 0 - 60,09
Eider Anza Benedicto Lockness De Jief 0 - 61,79
Adriana Morales Garmendia Lluvia 0 - 62,58
Alvaro Morales Garmendia Lluvia 0 - 62,85
10º Alex Sagarduy Bengoa Starky 0 - 63,69
11º Xabier Marina Zorrilla Dynamick 0 - 63,83
12º Iñigo Rey Acebal Espartacus Kili 0 - 64,5
13º Garazi Landeta Smith Naywata 0 - 64,56
14º Virginia Crespo Carretero Favio-M 0 - 65,59
15º Erlantz Aburto Parodie 0 - 65,82
16º Uxue Arruza Rodriguez Goldako Minelli 0 - 66,47
17º Nile Urrutia Berta 0 - 66,58
18º Arantza Berasategui Garro Ulaoup D'as De Pic 0 - 67,23
19º Mireia Valle Zorrilla Valerio 0 - 68,55
20º Maria Saldamando Alonso Lirio 0 - 70,52
21º Ayla Ara Coffe Cream 0 - 70,75
22º Paula Escalante Gomez Daisy 0 - 71,19
23º Amelia Muga Gonzalez Del Hierro Bimba De Leizea 0 - 72,66
24º Naiara Tena Rodriguez Lirio 0 - 74,82
25º Antonio Alcala-Galiano Iturrondobeiti Bakara De Canteloup 0 - 85,39
26º Lucia Gimenez Prieto Ezzadin Mungia 4 - 52,24
27º Andrea Vilchez Martin Blacky Kili 4 - 63,08
28º Ane Borde Etxebarria Halloween 4 - 65,25
29º Anne Marina Zorrilla Starky 4 - 67,32
30º Malen Sologaistua Gastañazatorre Atabal 4 - 67,46
31º Naia Zubillaga Perez Cartouche De Civry 4 - 73,89
32º Beatriz Teran Garcia Lag Europa 4 - 75,39
33º A Rafa Iribarren Baptist Bandit Des Deves 4 - 82,13
34º Daniela Cortazar Ferrer Mandeo do Souto 4 - 82,19
35º Koldo Gallardo Arroyo Lag Europa 4 - 84,2
36º Lucia Cortazar Ferrer Mandeo do Souto 6 - 96,4
37º Pastor Maddi Smith Naywata 8 - 60,32
38º Maria Bao Jing Sanroma Cano Lady Caroline 8 - 70,25
39º Soiartze Gardeazabal Etxebarrena Glen E
  Naroa Saez Arregui Goldako Finest Blend E
  Ainhoa Rementeria Alday Favio M E
  Angela Escudero Ugarte Kendo E
  June Aranda Moreno Revolera E
  Prueba Nº03 1 m A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Julia Abascal Villa Goldako Lucky Locket 0 - 52,74
Adriana Olatz García Lasala Pepite De Gevaudan 0 - 55,32
Adriana Olatz García Lasala Suzje Dappere 0 - 56,02
Patricia Alcaraz Torres Burggrive De Walyro 0 - 63,41
Joane Martinez Latxaga Daleva 0 - 66,23
Maitane Perez Ramon Reve Du Hille 0 - 66,55
Ane Borde Etxebarria Halloween 0 - 66,75
Astrid Luna Lopez De Ahumada Quorum De Olid 0 - 67,03
Ainhoa Ruiz De Apodaka Aguirrebeitia Quetal De Duero 0 - 69,76
10º Paula Perez De La Puente Danila De Ruyco 0 - 70,99
11º Raquel Rodriguez Perez Tania Indwala 0 - 71,54
12º Alexandra Dopazo Garcia Lady Caroline 0 - 75,35
13º Leire Cadarso Merino Artico 0 - 80,38
14º Asís Saenz De Santamaria Zubiria Sirocco De Creans 0 - 82,42
15º Itziar Monasterio Mazizior Chipekwe De Majeste 1 - 93,15
16º Adrian Alvarez Acosta Garbey 4 - 55,94
17º Matxalen Rueda Bilbao Triana 4 - 59,85
18º Naroa De La Vega Fills Willans 4 - 63,43
19º Anartz Peña Delgado Uma Mungia 4 - 63,75
20º Alba Arrese Zalabarria Elvis 4 - 66,18
21º Uzuri Cediel Puente Perla F5 4 - 67,44
22º Mariyana Gulin Irigoyen Izaro Rumik 4 - 70,58
23º Madalen Bilbao Flores Caratelo 4 - 82,13
24º Xabier Ander Maguregui Ibarra Venur De Ruyco 5 - 93,77
25º Lore Sarasketa Divasson Qatar De Mendis 8 - 60,65
26º Aldara Laringan Mayo 8 - 67,13
27º Aiert Hormaetxe Urigüen Puszta Szépe 8 - 78,63
28º Dakota Benito Gonzalez Icara Yar 8 - 79,25
29º Antonio Alcala-Galiano Iturrondobeiti Bakarra 10 - 96,21
30º Guillermo Pueyo Coll Carrion E
  Naroa Bilbao Diago Fígaro E
  Prueba Nº04 1,10 m A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Patricia Alcaraz Torres Burggrive De Walyro 0 - 62,82
Paula Arnaiz Cuenca Tacoac D'elpegere 0 - 68,79
Olatz Garcia Lasala Adriana Suzje Dappere 0 - 69,34
Estibaliz Trueba Flyer Yar 0 - 69,52
Cristina Uribe Bilbao Arthur De La Bride 0 - 71,52
Teresa Sendagorta Boogen Rhodesie Des Till 0 - 72,17
Lucia Taboada Morales Ultimate Biboulet 0 - 74,37
Aldara Larringan Mikélez Mayo 0 - 74,76
  Hervé Duhaut Davine Jwb 0 - 74,76
10º Ane Aizpuru Ruiloba Huricane Du Sud 0 - 75,2
11º Rocio Lazaro Infamia 0 - 82,15
12º Izaro Martinez Latxaga Daleva 4 - 66,43
13º Ainhoa Felicitie Orue Saiz Royal Storm 4 - 72,94
14º Aldara Larringan Mikélez Kandela De Quijas 4 - 74,76
15º Rocio Lazaro Otar 4 - 77,57
16º June Balenciaga Bellido Syracusse du Fraigneau 8 - 82,39
17º Oihane Fernández Elordui Somero De Adriano 8 - 83,09
18º Xabier Zabaleta Susperregi Diva De Beauvoir 8 - 83,51
19º Laura Perez Donaire Fortunes Dragonder E
  Leire Bidaurreta Ibarreta Geisha D'argenteuil E
  Adam Saiz Luque Jerom Del Pas E
  Tania Raquel Rodriguez Perez Indwala E
  Prueba Nº05 1,20 m A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Laura Iniesta Villas Corzo Yar 0 - 69,2
Nerea Robles Aguirre Rosario D'Amaury 0 - 69,53
Manuel Sendagorta Boogen Phenix Decamarina 0 - 70,06
Iñigo Xabier Sanchez Dominguez O Rey De Pravia 0 - 70,54
Rubén Gómez Crespo Fanta Yar 0 - 71,22
Patricia Gómez Arrojo Up Light Berence 0 - 71,67
Adrian Casas Iribarren Tresor De Roumard 0 - 72,28
Patricia Fernandez-Valdes Garteiz-Goge Bili De La Rouelle 0 - 72,75
Almudena Goicolea Jorda Swatch Hoy 0 - 72,91
10º Bengoa Ana Sagarduy Saida de Ruyco 4 - 63,06
11º Barroeta Onaindia Okaya De Gautray 4 - 68,19
12º Saioa Diez Urizar Rinette De Granlieu 4 - 69,86
13º Ana Gomez Roman Jaraba Yar 4 - 75,86
14º Natalia Ramirez Titagua 4 - 76,19
15º Hervé Duhaut Nabis Des Etisses 4 - 81,78
16º Oihane Garcia Urtasun Uppee Deux Cazeneuve E
  Lucia De La Herran Prada Rudith I E
  Laura Iniesta Villas Barbarella E
  Prueba Nº06 1,30 m A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Pello Elorduy Ibarzabal Arraial Pi 0 - 63,47
Xabier Zabaleta Susperregi Gabber 0 - 69,67
Felipe Villanueva Alonso Tlaloc de la Violle 0 - 71,1
Rubén Gómez Crespo Draco De Pravia 0 - 73,08
Román Gil Cáceres Vetiver De Mai 0 - 73,64
Rubén Gómez Crespo Baileys Du Pre 0 - 76,04
Xabier Zabaleta Susperregi Prelude De Laume 4 - 63,64
Taragh Dyer Hartnett Telemaque D'Ecrepin 4 - 63,66
Andrea Hormaetxe Urigüen Carpe Diem De Mendiola 4 - 65,35
10º Haizea Perez De Nanclares Gabiña Tailormade Bacento 4 - 66,74
11º Iraia Elordui Alvarez Vanda Du Vermandois 4 - 68,34
12º Cristina Clemente Pérez Quintina D'eos 4 - 72,39
13º Felipe Villanueva Alonso Quinoa Du Bury 5 - 88,93
14º María Elorz Lozano Jilana Vant Zand 8 - 66,62
15º Hervé Duhaut Caramelo Del Pinar 8 - 82,56
16º Virginia Lezama-Leguizamon Acha Doberlina Rv E
17º Rubén Gómez Crespo Gladiator R
  Prueba Nº07 0,50 m A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Uxue Arruza Rodriguez Clochette 0 - 46,16
Nora Garcia Urtasun Suprise Kili (Ex Tholveld Surp 0 - 51,05
Noa Rodriguez Blas Chispa 0 - 51,63
Saray Kili Suarez Morente Niro's Siemen 0 - 51,99
Haizea Conde Rodriguez Morgan Mungia 0 - 59,5
Izaro Uriarte Diez Mortadelo 0 - 61,64
Miren Melgosa Borde Lisa Mungia 0 - 65,15
Lola Iribarren Baptista Lolita Mao 0 - 65,59
Maialen Ortiz Salcedo Petit Noir 4 - 60,7
10º Erlantz Aburto Parodi Kili 4 - 67,73
11º Laura Cabezas Gonzalez Miki 4 - 85,04
12º Eunate Uriarte Diez Morgan Mungia E
  Prueba Nº08 0,80 m A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Iñigo Rey Acebal Espartacus Kili 0 - 43,88
Alex Sagarduy Bengoa Betty (Ex-Gura) 0 - 45,59
Uxue Arruza Rodriguez Goldako Minelli 0 - 46,55
Nora Garcia Urtasun Yedi Kili (Ex Xinpaperik) 0 - 48,03
Alvaro Morales Garmendia Lluvia 0 - 48,79
Alex Sagarduy Bengoa Starky 0 - 50,86
Nuria Santos Rodríguez Pinpón 0 - 51,19
Paula Escalante Gomez Daisy 0 - 51,3
Anne Marina Zorrilla Starky 0 - 51,43
10º Lucia Gimenez Prieto Ezzadin Mungia 0 - 51,51
11º Andrea Vilchez Martin Blacky Kili 0 - 52
12º Ainhoa Rementeria Alday Favio M 0 - 52,71
13º Irati Salcedo Abin Ezzadin Mungia 0 - 53,73
14º Xabier Marina Zorrilla Dynamick 0 - 53,96
15º Garazi Landeta Smith Naywata 0 - 54,84
16º Virginia Crespo Carretero Favio-M 0 - 55,67
17º Malen Sologaistua Gastañazatorre Atabal 0 - 56,05
18º Maria Saldamando Alonso Lirio 0 - 56,93
19º Daniela Cortazar Ferrer Mandeo do Souto 0 - 57,21
20º Beatriz Teran Garcia Lag Europa 0 - 57,75
21º Alexia Alvarez Acosta Garbey 0 - 57,97
22º Nile Urrutia Berta 0 - 58,95
23º Maria Bao Jing Sanroma Cano Lady Caroline 0 - 59,98
24º Ane Borde Etxebarria Halloween 0 - 60,9
25º Koldo Gallardo Arroyo Lag Europa 0 - 61,02
26º Naiara Tena Rodriguez Lirio 0 - 65,16
27º Angela Escudero Ugarte Kendo 4 - 47,44
28º Adriana Morales Garmendia Lluvia 4 - 49,16
29º Arantza Berasategui Garro Ulaoup D'as De Pic 4 - 49,28
30º Amelia Muga Gonzalez Del Hierro Bimba De Leizea 4 - 54,06
31º Naroa Lordsanchez San Martin Feerwerder Single 4 - 56,57
32º Maddi Smith Pastor Naywata 4 - 59,34
33º Mireia Valle Zorrilla Valerio 4 - 60,34
34º Leire Santos Rodríguez Pinpón 4 - 64,68
35º Ayla Ara Coffe Cream 4 - 73,54
36º Patricia Ortiz De Mendivil Txiki Murnane 4 - 74,28
37º Izaro Anza Benedicto Lockness De Jief 8 - 79,27
38º Naia Zubillaga Perez Cartouche De Civry 20 - 51,68
39º Haizea Conde Rodriguez Morgan Mungia E
  Erlantz Aburto Parodi Kili E
  Eider Anza Benedicto Lockness De Jief E
  Rafa Iribarren Baptista Bandit Des Deves E
  Prueba Nº09 1 m A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Olatz Garcia Lasala Adriana Pepite De Gevaudan 0 - 48,75
Joane Martinez Latxaga Daleva 0 - 49,74
Janire Junquera López Parkgate Snowstorm 0 - 52,32
Olatz Junquera López Parkgate Snowstorm 0 - 52,51
Paula Perez De La Puente Danila De Ruyco 0 - 52,64
Astrid Luna Lopez De Ahumada Quorum De Olid 0 - 52,72
Alexandra Dopazo Garcia Lady Caroline 0 - 56,94
Leire Cadarso Merino Artico 0 - 62,23
Naroa Bilbao Diago Kimara / Figaro 0 - 63,77
10º Olatz Garcia Lasala Adriana Suzje Dappere 0 - 63,83
11º Laura Perez Donaire Fortunes Dragonder 0 - 65,57
12º Aiert Hormaetxe Urigüen Puszta Szépe 0 - 74,86
13º Itziar Monasterio Mazizior Chipekwe De Majeste 0 - 76,21
14º Irene Zuazua Irat El Kebir 4 - 51,36
15º Lore Sarasketa Divasson Qatar De Mendis 4 - 52,31
16º Ane Ortiz Salcedo Lotus C 4 - 53,75
17º Anartz Peña Delgado Uma Mungia 4 - 56,25
18º Naroa De La Vega Fills Williams 4 - 61,19
19º Tania Raquel Rodriguez Perez Indwala 4 - 62,04
20º Maria Zubiria Asis Saenz De Santa Sirocco De Creans 4 - 64,62
21º Adriana Olaortua Baltimore 4 - 65,45
22º Ane Borde Etxebarria Halloween 8 - 57,5
23º Maitane Perez Ramon Reve Du Hille 8 - 58,49
24º Rodrigo Lozano Princesa 8 - 58,99
25º Alba Arrese Zalabarria Elvis 8 - 59,71
26º Madalen Bilbao Flores Caratelo 8 - 61,25
27º Xabier Ander Maguregui Ibarra Venur De Ruyco 8 - 67,17
28º Ainhoa Ruiz De Apodaka Aguirrebeitia Quetal De Duero 8 - 69,04
29º Adam Saiz Luque Jerom Del Pas 8 - 79,6
30º Dakota Benito Gonzalez Icara Yar E
  Guillermo Pueyo Coll Carrion E
  Mariyana Gulin Irigoyen Izaro Rumik E
  Lucia Cortazar Ferrer Mandeo do Souto E
34º Adrian Alvarez Acosta Garbey R
  Prueba Nº10 1,10 m A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Estibaliz Trueba Polanco Flyer Yar 0 - 57,47
Felipe Villanueva Lopez Único 0 - 61,74
June Balenciaga Bellido Syracusse du Fraigneau 0 - 63,21
Lucia Taboada Morales Ultimate Biboulet 0 - 65,31
Teresa Sendagorta Boogen Rhodesie Des Till 0 - 65,36
Adam Saiz Luque Jerom Del Pas 0 - 66,24
Arkaitz Argote Bilbao Hans 0 - 67,04
Paula Arnaiz Cuenca Tacoac D'elpegere 0 - 68,43
Aldara Larringan Mikélez Kandela De Quijas 0 - 73,84
10º Leire Bidaurreta Ibarreta Geisha D'argenteuil 0 - 75,24
11º Xabier Zabaleta Susperregi Diva De Beauvoir 0 - 78,14
12º Hervé Duhaut Davine Jwb 0 - 78,24
13º Izaro Martinez Latxaga Daleva 4 - 62,47
14º Patricia Alcaraz Torres Burggrive De Walyro 4 - 62,96
15º Ainhoa Orue Saiz Royal Storm Felicitie 4 - 75,19
16º Ane Aizpuru Ruiloba Huricane Du Sud 4 - 77,07
17º Lucia De La Herran Prada Rudith I 4 - 86,07
18º Cristina Uribe Bilbao Arthur De La Bride 8 - 69,27
19º Laura Iniesta Villas Barbarella 8 - 75,83
20º Aiert Hormaetxe Urigüen Puszta Szépe 18 - 92,5
21º Oihane Fernández Elordui Somero De Adriano E
  Leire Cadarso Merino Artico E
22º Aldara Larringan Mikélez Mayo R
  Prueba Nº11 1,20 m 2 Mangas Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Saioa Diez Urizar Rinette De Granlieu 0/0 - 40,63
Almudena Goicolea Jorda Swatch Hoy 0/0 - 42,27
Hervé Duhaut Nabis Des Etisses 0/0 - 42,7
Patricia Gómez Arrojo Up Light Berence 0/0 - 44,15
Iñigo Xabier Sanchez Dominguez O Rey De Pravia 0/0 - 47,4
Ana Gomez Roman Jaraba Yar 0/0 - 48,74
Natalia Ramirez Gálvez Titaua Du Chesi 0/0 - 54,52
Manuel Sendagorta Boogen Phenix Decamarina 0/4 - 43,23
Patricia Fernandez-Valdes Garteiz-Goge Bili De La Rouelle 4/0 - 44,04
10º Nerea Onaindia Barroeta Okaya De Gautray 4/0 - 44,31
11º Oihane Garcia Urtasun Uppee Deux Cazeneuve 4/0 - 52,74
12º Laura Iniesta Villas Corzo Yar 0/8 - 54,34
13º Nerea Robles Aguirre Rosario D'Amaury 8/4 - 56,43
14º Adrian Casas Iribarren Tresor De Roumard 0/8 - 82,56
15º Ana Sagarduy Bengoa Saida de Ruyco 8/8 - 46,84
16º Rubén Gómez Crespo Fanta Yar 0 - 61,86
  Rubén Gómez Crespo Apolon Des Forets 0 - 75,11
18º Virginia Lezama-Leguizamon Acha Doberlina Rv E
  Prueba Nº12 1,30 m 2 Mangas Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Haizea Perez De Nanclares Gabiña Tailormade Bacento 0/0 - 48,4
Rubén Gómez Crespo Draco De Pravia 0/0 - 52,12
Pello Elorduy Ibarzabal Arraial Pi 0/0 - 53,94
Cristina Clemente Pérez Quintina D'eos 0/4 - 50,47
Román Gil Cáceres Vetiver De Mai 4/0 - 52,32
Taragh Dyer Hartnett Telemaque D'Ecrepin 4/8 - 49,41
Iraia Elordui Alvarez Vanda Du Vermandois 8/4 - 49,92
Xabier Zabaleta Susperregi Gabber 4/8 - 52,08
Andrea De Mendiola Hormaetxe Urigüen Carpe Diem 12/8 - 44,82
10º Hervé Duhaut Caramelo Del Pinar 8 - 71,68
  Alonso Felipe Villanueva Tlaloc de la Violle 8 - 92,01
12º Rubén Gómez Crespo Baileys Du Pre 16 - 93,79
13º Alonso Felipe Villanueva Quinoa Du Bury E
  María Elorz Lozano Jilana Vant Zand R