Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

30/09/2017
CSN 2* "Avanza", Race (Madrid)

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº01 0,80 m A1 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Sonsoles Queipo De Llano Hevia Bueu 0 - ET
  Lucia Fernandez Hidalgo Michael Fox 0 - ET
  Martín Alonso Dubost Saartje 0 - ET
  Paula Miguel Martin Burbujita De Siete Soles 0 - ET
Sara Ugena Olias Casiopea 4 - ET
Alfonso Vázquez Aymerich Brooklin 5 - 78,19
Irene Razola Canales Marea De Ibio 8 - ET
Lorena Clemente Díaz Syrano Blondel E
  Paula Miguel Martin Casall Marq E
  Prueba Nº02 1 m A1 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Paul Hullerum Peachy Des Ibis 0 - ET
  Cecilia Vicente Aparicio Ultimate Mb Du Ross 0 - ET
  Julia Rivera Rodriguez-Curiel Future Iltone De Rivolet 0 - ET
  Miranda Cervantes Lagos Andarilho 0 - ET
  Laura Gisbert Garcia Querida Of The Lowlands 0 - ET
  Ricardo Díaz San Telesforo Dorotea M 0 - ET
  Áurea García Marcos Edelstar Van Markhove 0 - ET
  Águeda De Carvajal Fernández Vasco De Mars 0 - ET
  Alba Costalago Lara New Boy Du Jour 0 - ET
  Marta Fernández Andrade New York 0 - ET
11º Casilda Mendez-Leon Ramírez Oboras La Manche 1 - 79,82
12º Blanca Tomás Giron Athina De La Lande 2 - 82,24
13º Aitana Martin Rebordinos Sulay De Olid 4 - ET
  María Garcia-Pertusa Bodega Charlotte 4 - ET
  Vicente Jimenez Perez Tiara \"F\" 4 - ET
  Pablo Carbajal Martín Bolero Cclxxi 4 - ET
  Alicia Sigüenza Upset de la Roque 4 - ET
  Soledad María Ansaldo Miranda Joerak Tv 4 - ET
19º Pedro Ferreira Nascimento Quarland de la Mothe 5 - 80,5
20º Irene Clemente Jimenez Stevenson 8 - ET
  Daniel Gómez Fernández Milonga De Montenegro 8 - ET
  Irene Calvo Berrea Del Castañar 8 - ET
23º Iciar Murrieta Pérez New York Le Fol 12 - ET
  María García Herrera Murillo Kirsten Iliana 14-26 12 - ET
  Prueba Nº03 1,10 m A1 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Diana Carrillo de Mendoza Osborne Prometheus R 0 - ET
  Claudia Hernandez Fernandez Ababy 0 - ET
  Andrea Cabanillas López-Alonso Cinderella Du Werfat 0 - ET
  María Piqueras Bonet Gondulfe Ylc 0 - ET
  Serafima Denisova Honfleur Vd Brandewijnhoeve 0 - ET
  José Antonio Centenera Samper Indiana Z 0 - ET
  Monica Blanco Martinez Camelot 0 - ET
  María Ridruejo Mendoza Vida Del Masset 0 - ET
  Antonio Rubio Bolger Glendening 0 - ET
  Jimena Quintana Goldaracena Undigo De La Barre 0 - ET
  Candida Cagney Anthony Baldo Ds 0 - ET
  Valentina Burgueño Buda Corni 0 - ET
  Rosendo Bidart Alurralde Karabina De Sauco 0 - ET
  Lucas Aguirre Torres Cash Du Rozel 0 - ET
  Lucas Aguirre Torres Maria Bonita 0 - ET
  Carlos Calvo Jiménez Rp Romano Del Rincon 0 - ET
  Ignacio Madrona Martini Vega Du Cachot 0 - ET
  Ricardo Moreno Villaverde Oracle Z 0 - ET
  Natalia Amoros Gonzalez King Of Herranet 0 - ET
  Eticia Rodríguez Mesonero Romanosl Insider 0 - ET
  Noelia Bayarri Moore Miss Breaker 0 - ET
  Luz Cort Lantero Bellemy 0 - ET
  Francisco de Asís Arango Lasaosa Arizona Day 0 - ET
  Paula Marín Viana Pakiro De Xir 0 - ET
  Jaime Matossian Osorio Gobi De San Marcos 0 - ET
  Jaime Matossian Osorio Cepillo 0 - ET
  Anthony Hubert Berthou Top Hat Des Desig 0 - ET
  Carlos López-Fanjul Tartiere Mary Whiskys 0 - ET
29º Francisco Almansa Aguilar Luena 1 - 89,91
30º Carmen Diaz-Jares Crespo Zadore Bareliere Z 4 - ET
  Mar Gwyn Darder García Eth 4 - ET
  Mirian Fernández Soares Carena de Walyro 4 - ET
  Ivan Conde Real De Asua Impulso 4 - ET
  Cesar Mañanes Gutierrez Caruso 4 - ET
  Alfonso Gredilla Pereda Cocktail D\'Auge 4 - ET
  Andrea Fernandez Bravo Ibane 4 - ET
  María Ridruejo Mendoza Meredith M 4 - ET
  Francisco Martín Díaz Holisca Dp 4 - ET
  Almudena De Velasco Rieger Amsterdam 1928 4 - ET
  Gregorio Martínez Gómez Gelfe 4 - ET
  Alberto Márquez Galobardes Fantina Del Castañar 4 - ET
  Alba Valle Espinedo Utopie Les Hauts 4 - ET
43º Paloma Aparicio López Remo De Anciles 8 - ET
  Andrés Osborne Sánchez G-Star 8 - ET
  Elisa Hoya-Jimenez Prada Xaro 8 - ET
  Susana Ridruejo Timbal Corleone 8 - ET
  Jose Maria Blanco Gonzalez Hipican Com Cero Du Rozel 8 - ET
  Álvaro Castro Román Mali 8 - ET
49º Ángel Moreno Sánchez Del Aguila Debla 9 - 89,28
50º Paloma Yanes López-Bravo Flectro Van Koekshof 23 - 97,25
51º Ricardo López Carrera Repeinado De Duero E
  Marta Sanz Colas Brad Pitt M E
53º Prisciliano Joaquín Delgado Capone Bs E
54º Sofía Roy Moreno De Los Ríos Jikael De La Babette R
  Prueba Nº04 1,20 m A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Pablo Garrido Pérez Californnia Z 0 - 52,38
Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Morales Un Crin Blanc 0 - 52,43
Marcos Haas Pró Laseñorita Buzalen 0 - 56,55
José Antonio Centenera Samper Onix De Olid 0 - 60,49
Alejandra Botin Lehm Quindira Z 0 - 61,14
Francisco Jose Sanchez Martínez Dj Vd Rietvenne 0 - 62,9
Jorge Sánchez Sánchez Chilly 0 - 66,38
Candela Fernandez Campoamor Icharat Van T Welthof 0 - 68,36
Luis Franco Martínez Sarraceno 0 - 69,4
10º Alba Moralejo Antunez Pdc Pacheco 0 - 72,13
11º Ricardo Jurado Narváez Farinelli 0 - 72,36
12º Ana Esgueva Perea Caruso De El Tejo 0 - 72,43
13º Inés Figueroa Márquez Hierba 0 - 72,86
14º Alberto Márquez Galobardes Brigitte 0 - 73,39
15º Pablo Moralejo Antunez Ligona 0 - 73,47
16º Jorge Juarez Blasco Corradino 0 - 74,53
17º Vicente Garrido Freijanes Mayfly 0 - 74,7
18º Candida Cagney Anthony G And C Fredo Ls 0 - 76,39
19º Verónica Mingorance Serrano Valentinj 0 - 76,47
20º Leticia Rodríguez Mesonero Romanos Cairo Eqd 0 - 76,85
21º Nina Ulenberg Gucci Musterd 0 - 77,23
22º Noelia Bayarri Moore Tabasco 0 - 77,35
23º Jaime Matossian Osorio Husar De Quijas 0 - 77,83
24º Manuel Andrés Moya Hingret 0 - 79,39
25º Sergio Álvarez Moya Halifax W 0 - 79,61
26º Sara Salom Albeldo Clear Concert 0 - 79,82
27º Leonardo Pereyra Saavedra Atenta Del Castañar 0 - 80,36
28º Tamara Carreño Morilla Electric 0 - 80,81
29º Cristina Toda Suarez Aldo Du Manoir 0 - 80,95
30º Nina Ulenberg Limited Edition 1 - 81,99
31º Carlos Calvo Jiménez Caretina 1 - 83,12
32º Álvaro Castro Román Savoy 1 - 84,6
33º Maria Pilar Manescau Martin Jable De Alegranza 4 - 60,77
34º Sara Serrano Usón Tio Peio 4 - 64,78
35º Ramón Muñoz de las Casas Carisma Deval 4 - 67,33
36º Carlos López-Fanjul Tartiere Best Of Tillard 4 - 68,79
37º Íñigo González Oraindi Franzi 95 4 - 69,45
38º Alejandro Márquez Galobardes Devil V D To Jo Pe Hoeve 4 - 70,93
39º Noelia Bayarri Moore Gattusa De Sorribas 4 - 73,38
40º Agatha Andrea Varela Lorenzo Lucky-H 4 - 75,28
41º Alba Valle Espinedo Onix De Vains 4 - 77,2
42º Alejandra Garcia Boto Zara 88 4 - 77,26
43º Borja Martin-Fabiani González Linox K 4 - 77,7
44º Juan José Guillén Suárez Chesna De Trebox Z 4 - 79,2
45º Pedro Fernando Mateos Rodríguez Diona Marie 4 - 80,01
46º Bárbara Lion-Depetre Molinero Fidelity \"B\" 5 - 81,5
47º Isabel Jaén Charro Zippo 5 - 81,91
48º Alexandra Muñoz Bonilla Unconditional D\'Auge 5 - 84,68
49º Juan Queipo De Llano Álvarez De Toledo Jifero 6 - 85,04
50º Francisco Martín Díaz George 6 - 86,37
51º Juan Antonio De Wit Guzman Laren 6 - 87,83
52º Jaime Tamames Hergueta Turrón 6 - 88,28
53º Aurora Sanz Urmeneta Veronica Cas 8 - 53,4
54º Alice Alonso Dubost Negón CC 8 - 66,42
55º Mara Alicia Cebrian Vicente Dusty 8 - 68,96
56º Maria Lopez De La Vara Eye Candy W 8 - 70,11
57º Aurora Sanz Urmeneta Di Saronno 8 - 70,98
58º Manuela Ridruejo Mendoza Jag D\'Eglefin 8 - 75,09
59º Anthony Hubert Berthou Qarat De Villaflranca 8 - 78,46
60º Elena Valero Galaz Hipican Com Qualoubet De Laume 8 - 79,84
61º Ibone Ibañez Aldekoa Escada 9 - 83,3
62º Jose Maria Blanco Gonzalez Hipican Com Plasando 9 - 84,21
63º Jaime Tamames Hergueta Nacar De Olid 10 - 101,51
64º Marcos Marginet Aza Ivanhoe 12 - 70,04
65º Guillermo Prieto Sánchez de las Matas Alabama 12 - 74,78
66º Fernando Velar Giménez Johnny Cash 12 - 76,41
67º Leonardo Pereyra Saavedra Callas Du Jardin 12 - 78
68º Luis Cabanas Godino Atoma 12 - 80,46
69º José María Verdugo Velon Dantina Del Castañar 16 - 96,14
70º Francisco Almansa Aguilar Jampi 37 66% 17 - 82,31
71º Juan Luis Pérez de los Ríos Amset Palija 25 - 82,43
72º Lucía Deusto Piña Electro E
  Alfonso Vázquez Aymerich Ritz De Ganex E
  Prueba Nº05 1,30 m A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Sergio Álvarez Moya G & C Wolf 0 - 61,64
Íñigo González Oraindi Maracuya 0 - 62,34
Sonsoles Lasaosa Astier Tresor De Laume 0 - 62,37
Íñigo Fernández de Mesa Vargas Quebec Gesmeray 0 - 68,23
Ricardo Jurado Narváez Aranjuez Jr 0 - 68,49
Eva Del Olmo Torremocha Fa De Salinas 0 - 70,06
Luis Franco Martínez Isabel W 0 - 72,05
Íñigo Fernández de Mesa Vargas Luter De Villafranca 0 - 72,06
Anthony Hubert Berthou Malu De Villafranca 0 - 73,97
10º Nina Ulenberg Astoria Jo 0 - 74,01
11º Maya de la Joya Fdez -Longoria Tiptop De Ceran 0 - 74,4
12º Maria Pilar Manescau Martin Anaga De Alegranza 0 - 75,56
13º Álvaro Castro Román Centella Pop 0 - 76,2
14º Carlos López-Fanjul Tartiere Kattivo De Sauco 0 - 76,92
15º Pedro Fernando Mateos Rodríguez Apriamo Z 0 - 77,2
16º Jorge Juarez Blasco U-watch 0 - 77,32
17º Jorge Juarez Blasco Insignia Del Maset 0 - 77,34
18º Alberto Márquez Galobardes Dantino Del Castañar 0 - 78,29
19º Pablo Márquez Galobardes Chaccdino 0 - 79,48
20º Sergio Álvarez Moya Chassandra 0 - 80,94
21º Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Morales Hoznayo 4 - 59,27
22º Gonzalo Blasco Botín Al Pan Pan 4 - 59,36
23º Francisco Jose Sanchez Martínez Glow Van Het Zorgvliet 4 - 59,84
24º Francisco de Asís Arango Lasaosa Cup Cake 4 - 64,41
25º Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Morales Scotland Yard 4 - 64,62
26º Sonsoles Lasaosa Astier Camblin Arizona 4 - 66,84
27º Adolfo Tamames Yraola Quito D'anjou 4 - 68,66
28º Estrat Mateu Vivas Lolita Lollipop 4 - 70,36
29º Ibone Ibañez Aldekoa Ambre Des Veys 4 - 70,62
30º Inés Figueroa Márquez Feng Shui 4 - 71,02
31º Francisco Almansa Aguilar Alexia De Llamosas 4 - 72,43
32º Carlos López-Fanjul Tartiere Velcom 4 - 75,25
33º Juan Antonio De Wit Guzman Polca De Olid 4 - 75,99
34º Celine Aragón Lorenzo Edecan Del Amor 4 - 76
35º Marta Fernández Andrade Stateira 4 - 76,79
36º José Díaz Vecino Don Diego Du Ronchy 4 - 77,92
37º Pedro Fernando Mateos Rodríguez Sangria De La Roque 4 - 78,37
38º Luis Cabanas Godino Cashmir 4 - 78,56
39º Gadea March De La Lastra Colani 4 - 78,7
40º Felipe Perez De Nardiz Xijota 4 - 79
41º Anthony Hubert Berthou Quartago De Villafranca 4 - 79,27
42º Noelia Matellano Vallejo Hugo 4 - 82,73
43º Borja Martin-Fabiani González A- Klasse 4 - 83,18
44º Juan Antonio De Wit Guzman Exclusive 5 - 86,3
45º Gadea March De La Lastra Leopold 6 - 89,04
46º Ricardo Jurado Narváez Mar De Ontigola Jr 8 - 64,15
47º Guillermo Diez-Delgado Guitian Calco De Trivera 8 - 73,82
48º Esther Sanz Izquierdo Corelli 8 - 74,01
49º Gonzalo Blasco Botín Sij Veux D\'Autize 8 - 77,24
50º Ivan Conde Real De Asua Vigona C 8 - 79,09
51º Vicente Verdejo Andosilla Azalee De Castelnau 9 - 87,05
52º Ignacio Ridruejo Timbal Carlando for President 11 - 92,74
53º Ana Maria Garcia Sanz Greta Garbo 12 - 70,9
54º Inés Figueroa Márquez Bamba 12 - 71,83
55º Sandra Cebrian Vicente Billi 12 - 73,85
56º Javier Jose Mateos Rodriguez Ultra Lord 13 - 100,13
57º Adolfo Tamames Yraola Premium Lande 13 - 101,62
58º Eva Del Olmo Torremocha Azzurra 15 - 92,07
59º Verónica Mingorance Serrano Valeur de Sylphe 16 - 71,64
60º Ricardo Antequera Regalado Don Rosario 16 - 79,08
61º Ignacio López del Hierro D'Aubarede Bellealve E
  Elena Zedlitz Rica Silesia E
  Jorge Sánchez Sánchez Tempo Du Quesnay E
64º Alfonso Vázquez Aymerich Capirossi Yar R
  José María Vázquez Aymerich Aperley El Rasillo R
  Álvaro Sánchez-Arcilla Artiñano Diamant De Jompi R
  Maya de la Joya Fdez -Longoria Quascadeur Blondel R
  Borja García Palacios Coltwin Wz R
  Prueba Nº06 0,80 m A1 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Paula Miguel Martin Burbujita De Siete Soles 0 - ET
  Sara Ugena Olias Casiopea 0 - ET
  Sebastian Loseff Mccauley Gray Prince Bayard 0 - ET
  Alfonso Vázquez Aymerich Brooklin 0 - ET
  Julia Loseff Pepper Undine 0 - ET
Lucia Fernandez Hidalgo Michael Fox 4 - ET
  Martín Alonso Dubost Saartje 4 - ET
  Irene Razola Canales Marea De Ibio 4 - ET
Lorena Clemente Díaz Syrano Blondel E
  Prueba Nº07 1 m A1 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Paul Hullerum Peachy Des Ibis 0 - ET
  Miranda Cervantes Lagos Andarilho 0 - ET
  Irene Calvo Berrea Del Castañar 0 - ET
  Águeda De Carvajal Fernández Vasco De Mars 0 - ET
  Alba Costalago Lara New Boy Du Jour 0 - ET
  Álvaro Castro Román Mali 0 - ET
  Sonsoles Queipo De Llano Hevia Bueu 0 - ET
  Paula Marín Viana Pakiro De Xir 0 - ET
  Jimena Quintana Goldaracena Undigo De La Barre 0 - ET
  Monica Blanco Martinez Euwela 0 - ET
  Vicente Jménez Pérez Tiara \"F\" 0 - ET
  Mikel Azpurua Quiroga Carlo Des Forets 0 - ET
  Alfonso Vázquez Aymerich Ituero 0 - ET
14º Cecilia Vicente Aparicio Ultimate Mb Du Ross 4 - ET
  Soledad María Ansaldo Miranda Joerak Tv 4 - ET
  Marta Fernández Andrade New York 4 - ET
  Ricardo Díaz San Telesforo Dorotea M 4 - ET
  Pablo Carbajal Martín Bolero Cclxxi 4 - ET
19º Prisciliano Joaquín Delgado Capone Bs 5 - 87,06
20º Casilda Mendez-Leon Ramírez Oboras La Manche 5 - 87,53
21º María García Herrera Murillo Kirsten Iliana 14 26 8 - ET
  Áurea García Marcos Edelstar Van Markhove 8 - ET
  Pedro Ferreira Nascimento Quarland de la Mothe 8 - ET
24º Iciar Murrieta Pérez New York Le Fol 12 - ET
25º Alicia Sigüenza Upset de la Roque 14 - 107,27
26º Irene Clemente Jimenez Stevenson 16 - ET
27º Daniel Gómez Fernández Milonga De Montenegro E
  María Garcia-Pertusa Bodega Charlotte E
  Aitana Martin Rebordinos Sulay De Olid E
  Prueba Nº08 1,10 m A1 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Monica Blanco Martinez Camelot 0 - ET
  Susana Ridruejo Timbal Corleone 0 - ET
  Ivan Conde Real De Asua Impulso 0 - ET
  José Antonio Centenera Samper Indiana Z 0 - ET
  Jaime Matossian Osorio Cepillo 0 - ET
  Luz Cort Lantero Bellemy 0 - ET
  Valentina Burgueño Buda Corni 0 - ET
  Noelia Bayarri Moore Miss Breaker 0 - ET
  Julia Rivera Rodriguez-Curiel Future Iltone De Rivolet 0 - ET
  Candida Cagney Anthony Baldo Ds 0 - ET
  Alba Valle Espinedo Utopie Les Hauts 0 - ET
12º Andrés Osborne Sánchez Prometheus R 4 - ET
  Paula Robledano Sanz Talco 4 - ET
  Laura Gisbert Garcia Querida Of The Lowlands 4 - ET
  Lucas Aguirre Torres Maria Bonita 4 - ET
  María Ridruejo Mendoza Meredith M 4 - ET
  Blanca Tomás Giron Athina De La Lande 4 - ET
  Leticia Rodríguez Mesonero Romanos Insider 4 - ET
  Claudia Hernandez Fernandez Ababy 4 - ET
  Serafima Denisova Honfleur Vd Brandewijnhoeve 4 - ET
  Jose Maria Blanco Gonzalez Hipican Com Cero Du Rozel 4 - ET
22º Almudena De Velasco Rieger Amsterdam 1928 8 - ET
  Natalia Amoros Gonzalez King Of Herranet 8 - ET
  Alfonso Gredilla Pereda Cocktail D\'Auge 8 - ET
  Ricardo López Carrera Repeinado De Duero 8 - ET
  Jaime Matossian Osorio Gobi De San Marcos 8 - ET
  Carmen Diaz-Jares Crespo Zadore Bareliere Z 8 - ET
28º Gregorio Martínez Gómez Gelfe 10 - 100,31
  Paloma Aparicio López Remo De Anciles 10 - 100,31
30º Diana Carrillo de Mendoza Osborne G-Star 11 - 122,71
31º Ricardo Moreno Villaverde Oracle Z 12 - ET
  Andrea Fernandez Bravo Ibane 12 - ET
33º Paloma Yanes López-Bravo Flectro Van Koekshof 16 - ET
34º Elisa Hoya-Jimenez Prada Xaro 24 - ET
35º Mirian Fernández Soares Carena de Walyro E
  Marta Sanz Colas Brad Pitt M E
  Mar Darder Garcia Gwyneth E
  Prueba Nº09 1,20 m 2 Fases Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Íñigo González Oraindi Franzi 95 0/0 - 21,41
Jose Maria Blanco Gonzalez Hipican Com Plasando 0/0 - 22,82
Candida Cagney Anthony G And C Fredo Ls 0/0 - 24,05
Vicente Garrido Freijanes Mayfly 0/0 - 24,67
Tamara Carreño Morilla Electric 0/0 - 25,99
Alfonso Vázquez Aymerich Ritz De Ganex 0/0 - 27,13
Jaime Tamames Hergueta Nacar De Olid 0/0 - 27,42
Juan José Guillén Suárez Chesna De Trebox Z 0/1 - 32,48
Verónica Mingorance Serrano Valentinj 0/4 - 26,58
10º Alejandro Márquez Galobardes Devil V D To Jo Pe Hoeve 0/4 - 28,32
11º Ricardo Jurado Narváez Farinelli 0/4 - 28,52
12º José María Verdugo Velon Dantina Del Castañar 0/4 - 28,84
13º Alejandra Garcia Boto Zara 88 0/4 - 28,91
14º José María Vázquez Aymerich Aperley El Rasillo 0/4 - 28,95
15º Mara Alicia Cebrian Vicente Dusty 0/4 - 29,01
16º Anthony Hubert Berthou Qarat De Villaflranca 0/4 - 29,8
17º Carlos Calvo Jiménez Caretina 0/4 - 31,79
18º Juan Antonio De Wit Guzman Laren 0/5 - 35,14
19º Sara Serrano Usón Tio Peio 0/8 - 21,93
20º Ibone Ibañez Aldekoa Escada 0/8 - 28,31
21º Antonio Rubio Bolger Glendening 0/13 - 32,33
22º Alexandra Muñoz Bonilla Unconditional D\'Auge 1 - 63,84
23º Álvaro Castro Román Savoy 1 - 65,49
24º Aurora Sanz Urmeneta Veronica Cas 4 - 51,14
25º Aurora Sanz Urmeneta Di Saronno 4 - 51,36
26º Cristina Toda Suarez Aldo Du Manoir 4 - 53,93
27º Marcos Marginet Aza Ivanhoe 4 - 54,39
28º Manuel Andrés Moya Hingret 4 - 54,68
29º Francisco Jose Sanchez Martínez Dj Vd Rietvenne 4 - 55,09
30º Inés Figueroa Márquez Hierba 4 - 55,47
31º Rosendo Bidart Alurralde Karabina De Sauco 4 - 56,34
32º Jaime Matossian Osorio Husar De Quijas 4 - 57,04
33º Antonio Rubio Bolger Flavio 4 - 57,12
34º Bárbara Lion-Depetre Molinero Fidelity \"B\" 4 - 57,24
35º Leticia Martinez Escrig Atenta Del Castañar 4 - 57,25
36º Ana Esgueva Perea Caruso De El Tejo 4 - 58,09
37º Cesar Mañanes Gutierrez Caruso 4 - 60,47
38º Alberto Márquez Galobardes Fantina Del Castañar 4 - 60,82
39º Jaime Tamames Hergueta Turrón 5 - 63,31
40º Lucía Deusto Piña Electro 7 - 70,61
41º Fernando Velar Giménez Johnny Cash 7 - 70,73
42º Ignacio Madrona Martini Vega Du Cachot 8 - 49,01
43º Luis Cabanas Godino Atoma 8 - 56,89
44º Isabel Jaén Charro Zippo 8 - 77,72
45º Francisco Martín Díaz Holisca Dp 9 - 62,22
46º Elena Valero Galaz Hipican Com Qualoubet De Laume 9 - 62,51
47º Lucas Aguirre Torres Cash Du Rozel 9 - 62,97
48º Carlos Calvo Jiménez Rp Romano Del Rincon 9 - 65,21
49º Carlos López-Fanjul Tartiere Mary Whiskys 10 - 85,26
50º María Ridruejo Mendoza Vida Del Masset 11 - 72,83
51º Borja Martin-Fabiani González Linox K 14 - 82,41
52º Andrea Cabanillas López-Alonso Cinderella Du Werfat 15 - 72,46
53º María Piqueras Bonet Gondulfe Ylc 19 - 72,26
  Prueba Nº10 1,25 m A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Pablo Garrido Pérez Californnia Z 0 - 53,03
Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Morales Un Crin Blanc 0 - 56,77
Luis Franco Martínez Sarraceno 0 - 62,76
Alice Alonso Dubost Negón CC 0 - 63,56
Ignacio Ridruejo Timbal Carlando for President 0 - 65,92
Javier Jose Mateos Rodriguez Ultra Lord 0 - 67,5
Marta Fernández Andrade Stateira 0 - 67,61
Alberto Márquez Galobardes Brigitte 0 - 68,75
Jorge Juarez Blasco Corradino 0 - 71,44
10º Jorge Juarez Blasco U-watch 0 - 71,86
11º Sara Salom Albeldo Clear Concert 0 - 72,69
12º Vicente Verdejo Andosilla Azalee De Castelnau 0 - 76,32
13º Nina Ulenberg Limited Edition 0 - 79,18
14º Jorge Sánchez Sánchez Tempo Du Quesnay 0 - 86,23
15º Estrat Mateu Vivas Lolita Lollipop 4 - 58,64
16º Ramón Muñoz de las Casas Carisma Deval 4 - 60,78
17º Eva Del Olmo Torremocha Azzurra 4 - 62,06
18º Ana Maria Garcia Sanz Greta Garbo 4 - 63,36
19º Luis Franco Martínez Isabel W 4 - 65,31
20º Alejandra Botin Lehm Quindira Z 4 - 65,39
21º Maria Lopez De La Vara Eye Candy W 4 - 66,01
22º Verónica Mingorance Serrano Valeur de Sylphe 4 - 66,7
23º Borja García Palacios Coltwin Wz 4 - 67,88
24º Carlos López-Fanjul Tartiere Best Of Tillard 4 - 68,29
25º Alejandro Cerón Calabria Agamenón 4 - 68,3
26º Gonzalo Blasco Botín Sij Veux D\'Autize 4 - 68,35
27º Pablo Moralejo Antunez Ligona 4 - 68,65
28º Alba Moralejo Antunez Pdc Pacheco 4 - 69,37
29º Noelia Bayarri Moore Tabasco 4 - 69,73
30º Leticia Rodríguez Mesonero Romanos Cairo Eqd 4 - 71,14
31º Agatha Andrea Varela Lorenzo Lucky-H 4 - 71,36
32º Jorge Juarez Blasco Insignia Del Maset 4 - 71,77
33º Noelia Matellano Vallejo Hugo 4 - 71,83
34º Alfonso Vázquez Aymerich Capirossi Yar 4 - 72,1
35º Borja Martin-Fabiani González A- Klasse 4 - 74,29
36º Nina Ulenberg Gucci Musterd 4 - 75,17
37º Francisco Martín Díaz George 4 - 79,39
38º Candela Fernandez Campoamor Icharat Van T Welthof 4 - 81,05
39º Adolfo Tamames Yraola Premium Lande 8 - 59,7
40º José Antonio Centenera Samper Onix De Olid 8 - 60,3
41º Luis Cabanas Godino Cashmir 8 - 63,28
42º Manuela Ridruejo Mendoza Jag D\'Eglefin 8 - 68,6
43º Guillermo Prieto Sánchez de las Matas Alabama 8 - 71,82
44º Elena Zedlitz Rica Silesia 8 - 72,63
45º Sandra Cebrian Vicente Billi 8 - 79,17
46º Maria Pilar Manescau Martin Jable De Alegranza 12 - 69,09
47º Alba Valle Espinedo Onix De Vains 12 - 69,57
48º Pedro Fernando Mateos Rodríguez Diona Marie 12 - 74,31
49º Ricardo Antequera Regalado Don Rosario 12 - 82,95
50º Marcos Haas Pró Laseñorita Buzalen 13 - 91,41
52º Jorge Sánchez Sánchez Chilly E
  Adolfo Tamames Yraola Quito D'anjou E
  Prueba Nº11 Gran Premio 1,35 m Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Morales Scotland Yard 0/0 - 34,68
Pedro Fernando Mateos Rodríguez Sangria De La Roque 0/0 - 36,35
Ricardo Jurado Narváez Mar De Ontigola Jr 0/0 - 36,86
Sergio Álvarez Moya G & C Wolf 0/0 - 37,32
José Díaz Vecino Quielam De Saro 0/0 - 38,19
  Juan Antonio De Wit Guzman Polca De Olid 0/0 - 38,19
Anthony Hubert Berthou Malu De Villafranca 0/0 - 41,79
Mikel Aizpurúa Quiroga Roxane De La Beranger 0/8 - 51,52
Alberto Márquez Galobardes Princesa Des Fabries 0/12 - 51,65
10º Ibone Ibañez Aldekoa Ambre Des Veys 0/15 - 50,36
11º Alfonso Arango Lasaosa Tiberiade Fontaine 0/NP
12º Pablo Márquez Galobardes Chaccdino 1 - 91,33
13º Íñigo González Oraindi Maracuya 4 - 77,69
14º Gonzalo Blasco Botín Al Pan Pan 4 - 77,79
15º Íñigo Fernández de Mesa Vargas Quebec Gesmeray 4 - 78,02
16º Sonsoles Lasaosa Astier Camblin Arizona 4 - 78,57
17º Sonsoles Lasaosa Astier Tresor De Laume 4 - 79,05
18º Inés Figueroa Márquez Feng Shui 4 - 81,65
19º Ricardo Jurado Narváez Aranjuez Jr 4 - 81,85
20º Guillermo Diez-Delgado Guitian Calco De Trivera 4 - 83,43
21º Mikel Aizpurúa Quiroga Cartanya 4 - 85,21
22º Álvaro Sánchez-Arcilla Artiñano Diamant De Jompi 4 - 86,49
23º Carlos López-Fanjul Tartiere Kattivo De Sauco 5 - 90,95
24º Gadea March De La Lastra Colani 6 - 92,64
25º Inés Figueroa Márquez Bamba 8 - 78,5
26º Maya de la Joya Fdez -Longoria Quascadeur Blondel 8 - 80,04
27º Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Morales Hoznayo 8 - 81,67
28º Celine Aragón Lorenzo Edecan Del Amor 8 - 82,89
29º Sergio Álvarez Moya Chassandra 8 - 83
30º Francisco de Asís Arango Lasaosa Cup Cake 8 - 83,02
31º Íñigo Fernández de Mesa Vargas Luter De Villafranca 8 - 83,27
32º Esther Sanz Izquierdo Corelli 8 - 83,76
33º Estrat Mateu Vivas Ecoloco 8 - 84,43
34º Maria Pilar Manescau Martin Anaga De Alegranza 8 - 85,1
35º Francisco Jose Sanchez Martínez Glow Van Het Zorgvliet 8 - 86,37
36º Álvaro Castro Román Centella Pop 9 - 89,07
37º Ivan Conde Real De Asua Vigona C 9 - 89,34
38º Carlos López-Fanjul Tartiere Velcom 11 - 114,87
39º Nina Ulenberg Astoria Jo 13 - 89,09
40º Alberto Márquez Galobardes Dantino Del Castañar 16 - 84,41
41º Juan Antonio De Wit Guzman Exclusive 16 - 85,94
42º Felipe Perez De Nardiz Xijota 17 - 88,02
43º José Díaz Vecino Don Diego Du Ronchy 17 - 90,5
44º Maya de la Joya Fdez -Longoria Tiptop De Ceran 18 - 93,36
45º Gadea March De La Lastra Leopold 18 - 110,51
46º Alejandro Entrecanales Marsans Wallance E
47º Eva Del Olmo Torremocha Fa De Salinas R