Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

29/09/2017
CSN 2* XXV Trofeo Ángeles Morales, C. Ecuestre Badajoz (Badajoz)

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº01 0,70 m A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Javier Morón Romero Skay 0 - 59,59
Anita Del Solar Papaya 0 - 63,17
Jesus Ruiz Rojas Paloma 0 - 64,99
Minerva Leo García Detroy 0 - 65,58
Gloria Muguiro Moreno Chispita 0 - 68,59
Lucia Ruiz Esser Nube 1 - 72,79
  Prueba Nº02 0,90 m A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Marta Duran Tirado Bongo 0 - 51,17
Pablo Rubio Horizon 0 - 59,25
Alberto Alonso Buzo Laydi 0 - 65,52
Carlota Escavias Lag Safanna 4 - 53,19
Marta Torrado Del Barco Trueno 4 - 62,8
Ricardo Del Campo Lopez-Crespo Mad Max 4 - 67,98
Ricardo Del Campo Lopez-Crespo Macarena De Sorribas 4 - 68,6
Andres Moron Carballo Sinoba 4 - 71,07
Carlota Perez Miranda Mister 4 - 71,35
10º Juan Carlos Rodríguez Fernández Rayo Lc 8 - 71,78
11º María Gómez Flika 12 - 71,37
12º Alberto Alonso Buzo Gavroche Ii Nec E
  Maria Gonzalez Casado Horizon E
  Prueba Nº03 1 m A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Celia Alvarez Morales Armonia 0 - 50,99
Jesus Ruiz Subiran Ianuk Du Ry 0 - 57,92
Paula García Martín Buba Do Jerez 0 - 60,7
Andrés López Sanz Higuera de Abach 0 - 63,96
Juan Carlos Rodríguez Fernández Mozart 0 - 66,22
Ricardo Del Campo Lopez Crespo Luz De Salinas 0 - 66,22
Jorge Gonzalez Camara Pellizco 1 - 74,15
Gonzalo Arrobas Liano 4 - 59,87
María Masot Vaca Jardinera 12 4 - 60,62
10º Afonso Rodrigues Vin Rouge 4 - 66,27
11º Andres Moron Carballo El Negro 4 - 68,48
12º Andres Moron Carballo Catch Me 2 4 - 69,47
13º Eugenia Martínez De Vierna Moonbreaker 5 - 74,07
14º Caetana Brandao De Mello Zahino 8 - 62,43
15º Cristina González Camara Petra 8 - 69,83
16º Ruth Garcia Tenorio Mulán 12 - 61,29
17º Natalia Terrón Fernández Shabana 12 - 61,85
18º Carolina Verdugo Connery 12 - 67,57
19º Laura Oliveira Forest Gump 15 - 82,87
  Prueba Nº04 1,10 m 2 Fases Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Lucia Regalado Diaz Paganini 0 - 22,04
Antonio Santos Sterling De Talma 0 - 22,12
Israel Cantero Macías El Damasco 0 - 23,02
Luis Silva Santos Profil des Roches 0 - 25,87
Teresa Fortunato Ali Bee 0 - 26,69
Alejandro Alonso Buzo Holland 0 - 27,97
Juan Francisco Moreno Palomo Edison 0 - 28,13
Alejandro Alonso Buzo Fan De Pravia 0 - 31,18
David González Recio Uriel 0 - 32,86
10º Jesus Rosado Comeron Perolilla 4 - 25,37
11º Rodrigo Verisimo Emilton 4 - 25,53
12º Tiago Cardoso Peres Baia 4 - 26
13º Alejandro Benedicto Moreno Norton De Buzalen 4 - 27,15
14º Maria Guerra Larache 4 - 27,68
15º Filipe Lima Garcia Captain Van De Kapel 4 - 29,35
16º Maria Romero Duran Odin Sfm 8 - 27,25
17º Blanca Lázaro Rivera Bambino Vg 8 - 28,02
18º Alberto Alonso Buzo Marlin 8 - 29,24
19º Carla Amorim Zarina 8 - 29,24
20º Alejandro Alonso Buzo Quentin 8 - 30,32
21º Ana Perez Holwerd V 8 - 31,76
22º Javier Salas García de Vinuesa Enzo 8 - 34
23º Carlota Pires Cera Do Belmonte 10 - 28,25
24º Mariola Sanchez Y Sanchez Segura II 10 - 41,88
25º José Luis Torres Giralt Mercury 12 - 29,63
26º Andres Moron Carballo D'jerk Du Boisl 12 - 31,12
27º Israel Cantero Macías Jalenque 12 - 33,18
28º Marta Costa Duarte Tristán 16 - 35,39
29º Andrés López Sanz Babel V E
  Nararet Santamaria Luengo Cilly Z E
  Prueba Nº05 1,20 m A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Israel Cantero Macías Silvester 0 - 63,19
Israel Cantero Macías Algarve 0 - 63,6
Noelia González Martín Reve De La Real 0 - 65,95
Jhonny Mendes Avalon F 0 - 66,4
Jose Castillo Montero De Espinosa Ventera Cas 0 - 67,08
Juan Carlos Rodríguez Fernández Espartaco CS 0 - 68,83
Maria Del Carmen Prieto Barroso Athenor Bois Morin 0 - 69,17
Alberto Alonso Buzo Alme De Chantepie 0 - 69,25
Alberto Alonso Buzo My Kiss Tiji St 0 - 71,04
10º Sr Conde de Cabrillas Penelope Glamour 0 - 71,08
11º Íñigo Verdugo Velon Ridges Mira 0 - 71,22
12º Juan Cortiguera Figo Do Baldio 0 - 71,83
13º Carla Amorim Caty Cat 0 - 72
14º Javier Gonzalez Ledesma Obama 0 - 72,53
15º Rui Gonçalo Jache Gris 0 - 73,05
16º Alfredo García Muñoz Lolita Rouge 0 - 73,78
17º Jose Castillo Montero De Espinosa Baika Du Midra 0 - 74,74
18º Raquel Bueno Luengo Ramses Du Forest 0 - 75,27
19º Isabel Vargas García Bambú de Einstein 1 - 77,2
20º Íñigo Verdugo Velon Vinca Jacob 1 - 78,63
21º Bruno Pereirinha Actriz 2 - 81,31
22º Juan Cortiguera Gerald 3 - 84,22
23º Nuria Tizón González Lucas 4 - 59,3
24º Rocio Jimenez Diaz Mies de Buzalén 4 - 68,63
25º Ricardo Del Campo Lopez-Crespo Estuaria Cas 4 - 68,85
26º Tiago Cardoso Peres Caravalle Mury Marais 4 - 68,93
27º Carolina Blanche Urioso De Ravalingien 4 - 71,54
28º Pedro Muguiro Morales Arce Ventera 4 - 71,82
29º Maria Del Carmen Prieto Barroso Ulrieke 4 - 74,39
30º Alberto Alonso Buzo Hye Chin 5 - 77,12
31º Alfredo García Muñoz Is Not 5 - 77,89
32º Pablo Hernández Romero Ezra 5 - 79,28
33º Alexandre Sampaio Mas Lemos Co Co Carleen 6 - 80,24
34º Benito Iñiguez Rivero Balucer 6 - 80,36
35º Miguel Vázquez Muñoz-Repiso Cancoon 2 8 - 61,77
36º Francisco Fleming Favourit D'alme Yar 8 - 64,12
37º Abel Macías Tena Gio Grannus 8 - 66,44
38º Antonio Santos Woudgraaf 8 - 68,88
39º Ricardo Del Campo Lopez-Crespo Baby Rose 8 - 72,62
40º José María Mateos Gordillo Rocio De Luna 8 - 75,64
41º Juan Borrero Montoro Odin De Rg 9 - 76,32
42º Diana Rodriguez Boza Zafiro 9 - 79,25
43º Ricardo Del Campo Lopez-Crespo Cappacho Z 9 - 95,71
44º Alfonso Salguero Rebolledo Utha De Granes 12 - 72,07
45º Rocío Murillo Cortes Juncal de Quijas 12 - 72,29
46º Duarte Canavarro Halzacarine 12 - 88,91
47º Israel Cantero Macías Pdc Galan 13 - 78,32
48º Sr Duque De Montalegre Vandadel 13 - 95,93
  Prueba Nº06 1,30 m A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Francisco Javier Lozano Cruz Isna 06 0 - 62,79
Javier Jimenez Diaz Bondansieri 0 - 64,28
Alejandro Alonso Buzo Jules 0 - 65,02
Loyola Iñiguez Velasco Soura De Mesille 0 - 66,81
Kristell Ayala Verdejo Jenny T 0 - 67,22
Bernardo Falero Saes Horizon 0 - 67,6
Alejandro Alonso Buzo Suances De Casavieja 0 - 70,04
Francisco Caldeira Flor Do Paço 0 - 70,84
Ramon Muguiro Morales Arce Kelloggs 0 - 72,06
10º Rodrigo Jardim Fernandes Quondor D'alou 0 - 73,09
11º Bruno Pereirinha Edy Berlin Parisol 0 - 73,47
12º Alejandro Valladolid Medina Forlanda Valme 4 - 63,09
13º Rui Gonçalo Uriel de Baguim 4 - 64
14º Sofia Peralta Moreno De Vega Kira Del Pas 4 - 65,46
15º Francisco Fleming Cohiba Z 4 - 66,48
16º Alejandro Alonso Buzo Llara De Buzalen 4 - 67,69
17º Pablo Hernández Romero Unique 4 - 69,04
18º Laura Vivo Turiel Napoleón 4 - 70,33
19º Antonio Reis Ariano Et Z 4 - 73,59
20º Lorenzo Pradas Freire Fipie 8 - 67,24
21º Teresa Fortunato Al-Abjar 8 - 73,77
22º José Antonio García Diana Holanduer De Olid 9 - 81,79
23º Carla Morchon Cordovilla Newton Chemac 11 - 90,14
24º Alvaro Pradas Freire Tea das Leiras 12 - 69,73
25º Tiago Cardoso Peres Famouse Dos Figaldos 12 - 74,38
26º Joaquín Poves Gil Bohemio AZ 12 - 77,46
27º Hugo Álvarez Amaro Romantica De Gozon 12 - 93,65
28º Dolores Castillejo Muñoz Conkiki 16 - 68,88
29º Santiago Grueiro Noche Celebrity 20 - 77,56
  Prueba Nº07 0,70 m A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Gloria Muguiro Moreno Chispita 0 - 52,79
Jesus Ruiz Rojas Paloma 0 - 54,19
Mina Guerrero Tristancho Gallo 0 - 56,84
Celia Martínez Nieto Lord White 0 - 57,98
Lucia Ruiz Esser Nube 0 - 59,49
Luis Maria Murillo De Torres Oxbow 0 - 62,35
Marisol Novillo Qatar 4 - 50,39
Carolina Fonseca Milonga 4 - 55,62
Anita Del Solar Papaya 4 - 56,58
10º Blanca Duarte Milonga 4 - 60,55
11º Laura Martínez Ordoñez Lord White E
  Prueba Nº08 0,90 m A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Paula Manzano Hidalgo Az 0 - 43,29
Marta Duran Tirado Bongo 0 - 44,07
Marta Torrado Del Barco Mister 0 - 48,78
Pablo Rubio Horizon 0 - 50,4
Mina Guerrero Tristancho Gallo 0 - 52,09
Lourenço Teixeira Cola 0 - 52,57
Minerva Leo García Detroy 0 - 54,39
María Gómez Flika 0 - 67,39
Lucia Pinna Qatar 4 - 51,15
10º Laura Martínez Ordoñez Lord White 4 - 52,87
11º Maria Gonzalez Casado Horizon 4 - 53,27
12º Carlota Perez Miranda Trueno 4 - 53,76
13º Alberto Alonso Buzo Gavroche Ii Nec 4 - 54,29
14º Andres Moron Carballo Sinoba 4 - 62,42
15º Carlota Escavias Lag Safanna 8 - 47,08
16º Ana Del Solar Papaya 20 - 56,68
17º Javier Morón Romero Skay E
  Prueba Nº09 1 m A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
María Vivas Redondo Ruma 0 - 47,23
Carlota Escavias Lag Safanna 0 - 49,09
Alberto Alonso Buzo Laydi 0 - 58,75
Rodrigo Silva Walk Away 0 - 60,09
Carolina Verdugo Connery 0 - 60,11
Jorge Gonzalez Camara Pellizco 0 - 61,27
Andres Moron Carballo El Negro 0 - 61,69
Eugenia Martínez De Vierna Moonbreaker 0 - 65,13
Laura De Olivera Falcao 4 - 52,34
10º Jesus Ruiz Subiran Ianuk Du Ry 4 - 55,32
11º Cristina González Camara Petra 4 - 60,39
12º Afonso Rodrigues Vin Rouge 4 - 64,97
13º María Masot Vaca Jardinera 12 8 - 49,3
14º Paula Toledano Vilches Luz De Salinas 8 - 57,78
15º Ricardo Del Campo Lopez-Crespo Macarena De Sorribas 8 - 58,89
16º Andres Moron Carballo Catch Me 2 8 - 62,53
17º Andrés López Sanz Higuera de Abach 8 - 62,6
18º Juan Carlos Rodríguez Fernández Hispana 8 - 63,03
19º Gonzalo Arrobas Liano 8 - 64,55
20º Ruth Garcia Tenorio Mulán 12 - 52,61
21º Ricardo Del Campo Lopez-Crespo Mad Max 12 - 61,01
22º Natalia Terrón Fernández Shabana 16 - 53,42
23º Luana Martins Walk Away E
  Prueba Nº10 1,10 m 2 Fases Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Marta Costa Duarte Tristán 0 - 49,12
Celia Alvarez Morales Armonia 0 - 50,19
Rodrigo Verisimo Emilton 0 - 50,93
Luis Silva Santos Profil des Roches 0 - 52,47
Juan Francisco Moreno Palomo Edison 0 - 53,43
Antonio Santos Sterling De Talma 0 - 53,51
Carla Amorim Zarina 0 - 53,55
David González Recio Uriel 0 - 53,68
Filipe Lima Garcia Captain Van De Kapel 0 - 54,9
10º Alberto Alonso Buzo Marlin 0 - 55,91
11º Teresa Fortunato Ali Bee 0 - 56,96
12º José Luis Torres Giralt Mercury 0 - 57,01
13º Carmen De Peralta Utail De Games 0 - 57,25
14º Nararet Santamaria Luengo Cilly Z 4 - 51,33
15º Alejandra Grech Moreno Edison 4 - 51,39
16º Jesus Rosado Comeron Perolilla 4 - 56,94
17º Javier Salas García de Vinuesa Enzo 4 - 59,39
18º Alejandro Alonso Buzo Holland 4 - 60,94
19º Lucia Regalado Diaz Paganini 8 - 48,48
20º Carlota Pires Cera Do Belmonte 8 - 51,66
21º Maria Guerra Larache 8 - 52,9
22º Andrés López Sanz Babel V 8 - 55,21
23º Pedro Mariano Esperança 8 - 55,59
24º Tiago Cardoso Peres Baia 8 - 56,58
25º Alejandro Benedicto Moreno Norton De Buzalen 8 - 57,2
26º Blanca Lázaro Rivera Bambino Vg 8 - 58,02
27º Santiago Vieira Utopia De Lessac 8 - 58,85
28º Israel Cantero Macías Jalenque 8 - 61,79
29º Paula García Martín Buba Do Jerez 12 - 53,76
30º Andres Moron Carballo D'jerk Du Boisl 12 - 64,1
31º Mariola Sanchez Y Sanchez Segura II 12 - 67,33
32º Juan Carlos Rodríguez Fernández Mozart 15 - 82,17
33º Ana Jimenez Dada De Ganex 16 - 51,81
34º Carolina Verdugo Connery 20 - 71,63
35º Caetana Brandao De Mello Zahino E
  Ana Perez Holwerd V E
  Prueba Nº11 1,20 m A2 + Desempate Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Íñigo Verdugo Velon Vinca Jacob 0/0 - 38,83
Miguel Vázquez Muñoz-Repiso Cancoon 2 0/0 - 40,01
Abel Macías Tena Gio Grannus 0/0 - 40,9
Íñigo Verdugo Velon Ridges Mira 0/0 - 42,83
Marta Vivas Redondo Poesie D'audouville 0/4 - 39,33
Jhonny Mendes Avalon F 0/4 - 46,79
Manuel Martin Murillo Ventera Cas 4 - 64,18
Javier Gonzalez Ledesma Obama 4 - 65,39
Ricardo Del Campo Lopez-Crespo Baby Rose 4 - 66,85
10º Israel Cantero Macías El Damasco 4 - 67,57
11º Hugo Álvarez Amaro Romantica De Gozon 4 - 68,66
12º Rocio Jimenez Diaz Mies de Buzalén 4 - 68,98
13º Teresa Fortunato Al-Abjar 4 - 71,53
14º Tiago Cardoso Peres Caravalle Mury Marais 4 - 71,68
15º Benito Iñiguez Rivero Balucer 4 - 72,51
16º Tiago Cardoso Peres Famouse Dos Figaldos 4 - 73,12
17º Bruno Pereirinha Actriz 4 - 78,92
18º Maria Del Carmen Prieto Barroso Athenor Bois Morin 8 - 64,95
19º Ricardo Del Campo Lopez-Crespo Estuaria Cas 8 - 66,11
20º Antonio Rodríguez De Tembleque López Cappacho Z 8 - 67,07
21º Carolina Blanche Urioso De Ravalingien 8 - 67,75
22º Sr Conde de Cabrillas Penelope Glamour 8 - 69,62
23º Alberto Alonso Buzo Hye Chin 8 - 69,9
24º Maria Del Carmen Prieto Barroso Ulrieke 8 - 72,17
25º Rui Gonçalo Jache Gris 8 - 72,24
26º Sergio Gudiño Duran Deleitosa 8 - 73,12
27º Israel Cantero Macías Pdc Galan 8 - 76,18
28º Carla Amorim Caty Cat 11 - 89,94
29º Maria Romero Duran Odin Sfm 12 - 61,67
30º Antonio Santos Woudgraaf 12 - 64,08
31º Pedro Muguiro Morales Arce Ventera 12 - 67,68
32º Noelia González Martín Reve De La Real 12 - 67,96
33º Carmen Peralta Moreno de Vega Espartaco CS 12 - 68,02
34º Alberto Alonso Buzo My Kiss Tiji St 12 - 68,98
35º Alberto Alonso Buzo Alme De Chantepie 12 - 69,33
36º Maria Constantino Dalvin 13 - 81,89
37º Alejandro Alonso Buzo Llara De Buzalen 16 - 67,25
38º Francisco Fleming Favourit D'alme Yar 16 - 69,46
39º Antonio Reis Jingle Bell Blue Vd Nethe 16 - 69,64
40º Alfredo García Muñoz Lolita Rouge 16 - 73,19
41º Alejandro Alonso Buzo Fan De Pravia 16 - 74,69
42º Duarte Canavarro Halzacarine 16 - 77,82
43º José María Mateos Gordillo Rocio De Luna 20 - 68,24
44º Pablo Hernández Romero Ezra 20 - 74,28
45º Alexandre Mascarenhas de Lemos Co Co Carleen 24 - 92,7
46º Juan Borrero Montoro Odin De Rg E
  Alfredo García Muñoz Is Not E
  Diana Rodriguez Boza Zafiro E
  Sr Duque De Montalegre Vandadel E
  Isabel Vargas García Bambú de Einstein E
  Juan Cortiguera Figo Do Baldio E
52º Rocío Murillo Cortes Juncal de Quijas R
  Nuria Tizón González Lucas R
  Prueba Nº12 1,30 m A2 + Desempate Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Bruno Pereirinha Edy Berlin Parisol 0/0 - 41,45
Rui Gonçalo Uriel de Baguim 0/4 - 39,09
Alejandro Alonso Buzo Jules 0/4 - 39,28
Alejandro Alonso Buzo Suances De Casavieja 0/4 - 41,88
Santiago Grueiro Noche Celebrity 0/4 - 42,33
José Antonio García Diana Holanduer De Olid 0/4 - 44,59
Hugo Álvarez Amaro Karina Artime 0/8 - 39,95
Israel Cantero Macías Ramses Du Forest 0/12 - 43,59
Bernardo Falero Saes Horizon 0/E - 70,27
10º Alvaro Pradas Freire Tea das Leiras 4 - 69,09
11º Pedro Cabaço Dakar 4 - 72,83
12º Carla Morchon Cordovilla Newton Chemac 4 - 73,29
13º Antonio Reis Ariano Et Z 4 - 75,1
14º Pablo Hernández Romero Unique 4 - 77,65
15º Israel Cantero Macías Algarve 4 - 79,37
16º Rodrigo Jardim Fernandes Quondor D'alou 5 - 82,47
17º Dolores Castillejo Muñoz Conkiki 8 - 69,37
18º Francisco Javier Lozano Cruz Isna 06 8 - 69,79
19º Sofia Peralta Moreno De Vega Kira Del Pas 8 - 70,72
20º Guillermo Araujo Campo Cera De Pravia 8 - 74,79
21º Israel Cantero Macías Silvester 8 - 76,27
22º Alexandre Sampaio Mas Lemos Co Co Carleen 12 - 74,63
23º Juan Cortiguera Gerald 17 - 100,02
24º Jose Castillo Montero De Espinosa Baika Du Midra 20 - 77,25
25º Lorenzo Pradas Freire Fipie E
26º José Antonio García Diana Kavaliers R
  Alejandro Valladolid Medina Forlanda Valme R
  Prueba Nº13 1,35 m A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Luis Astolfi Flores Narla 0 - 57,46
Joaquín Poves Gil Bohemio AZ 0 - 58,08
Loyola Iñiguez Velasco Soura De Mesille 0 - 60,18
Joao Azevedo Silva Lux But Dont Touch 0 - 61,57
Kristell Ayala Verdejo Jenny T 0 - 65,33
Alexandre Mascarenhas de Lemos Angel Z 0 - 67,92
Juan Carlos Rodríguez Fernández Comtess 0 - 69,04
Alfonso Salguero Rebolledo Wimpel Van De Padenborre 4 - 56,2
Alejandro Valladolid Medina Lagun 4 - 58,06
10º Rui Gonçalo Soubise Tame 4 - 64,04
11º Guillermo Araujo Campo Nepal 07 4 - 64,52
12º Ramon Muguiro Morales Arce Kelloggs 4 - 64,76
13º Eduardo Ortega Polo Diego HS 4 - 67,63
14º Patricio de Valdenebro del Rey Ipanema Dc 4 - 68,78
15º Juan Cortiguera Landlord 4 - 74,74
16º Bruno Pereirinha Stone Lutterbach 8 - 60,57
17º Duarte Canavarro Funchal Da Casa Alta 8 - 62,29
18º Miguel Vázquez Muñoz-Repiso Icaro Lb 8 - 65,04
19º José Antonio García Diana Chacclight 8 - 66,25
20º Jhonny Mendes Cornet Storm 8 - 67,75
21º Sofia Peralta Moreno De Vega Kate Van Dorperheide 8 - 68,14
22º Laura Vivo Turiel Napoleón 9 - 71,15
23º José Antonio García Diana Callimero 24 12 - 58,53
24º Alfonso Salguero Rebolledo Docecalles 12 - 62,58
25º Israel Cantero Macías Tip Top 12 - 78,54
26º Francisco Fleming Ego De Clinton 16 - 62,33
27º Javier Jimenez Diaz Bondansieri E
28º Francisco Caldeira Flor Do Paço R
  Ricardo Del Campo Lopez-Crespo Rick Pironniere R
  Prueba Nº14 0,70 m A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Jesus Ruiz Rojas Paloma 0 - 60,27
Lucia Ruiz Esser Nube 4 - 68,56
Gloria Muguiro Moreno Chispita 6 - 76,33
Luis Maria Murillo De Torres Oxbow 7 - 82,67
  Prueba Nº15 0,90 m A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Pablo Rubio Horizon 0 - 51,88
Maria Gonzalez Casado Horizon 0 - 58,82
Carlota Perez Miranda Trueno 0 - 65,18
Paula Manzano Hidalgo Az 4 - 51,28
Laura Martínez Ordoñez Lord White 4 - 52,46
Javier Morón Romero Skay 4 - 56,03
Minerva Leo García Detroy 4 - 60,28
Lourenço Teixeira Cola 4 - 60,57
Carlota Perez Miranda Mister 4 - 65,25
10º María Gómez Flika 6 - 75,19
11º Mina Guerrero Tristancho Gallo 7 - 79,03
12º Celia Martínez Nieto Lord White 8 - 65,35
13º Andres Moron Carballo Sinoba 9 - 72,25
14º Isaac Pinilla Gala 12 - 60,76
15º Ana Del Solar Papaya 14 - 76,63
16º Marta Duran Tirado Bongo E
  Prueba Nº16 1 m A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Andrés López Sanz Higuera de Abach 0 - 56,08
Carlota Pires Cera Do Belmonte 0 - 62,78
Jorge Gonzalez Camara Pellizco 0 - 63,32
Ricardo Del Campo Lopez-Crespo Macarena De Sorribas 0 - 69,87
Alberto Alonso Buzo Laydi 1 - 72,13
Eugenia Martínez De Vierna Moonbreaker 2 - 77,57
María Masot Vaca Jardinera 12 4 - 50,29
Afonso Rodrigues Vin Rouge 4 - 64,6
Alberto Alonso Buzo Gavroche Ii Nec 4 - 65,64
10º Jesus Ruiz Subiran Ianuk Du Ry 4 - 66,45
11º Juan Carlos Rodríguez Fernández Hispana 5 - 73,37
12º Cristina González Camara Petra 5 - 73,39
13º Carlota Escavias Lag Safanna 6 - 76,25
14º Luana Martins Walk Away 6 - 78,79
15º Ricardo Del Campo Lopez-Crespo Mad Max 7 - 81,47
16º Natalia Terrón Fernández Shabana 8 - 64,09
17º Paula Toledano Vilches Luz De Salinas 8 - 65,59
18º Andres Moron Carballo Catch Me 2 9 - 72,48
19º Maria Joao Lopez Belle Epoque 10 - 76,12
20º Ruth Garcia Tenorio Mulán 20 - 62,07
21º Rodrigo Silva Walk Away E
  Prueba Nº17 1,10 m 2 Fases Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Antonio Santos Sterling De Talma 0 - 50,27
Celia Alvarez Morales Armonia 0 - 53,66
Lucia Regalado Diaz Paganini 0 - 54,87
María Vivas Redondo Roma 0 - 54,9
Andrés López Sanz Babel V 0 - 59,91
Maria Guerra Larache 0 - 62,19
Pedro Mariano Esperança 0 - 62,41
Teresa Fortunato Ali Bee 0 - 63,85
Eugenia Martínez Is Not 0 - 67,3
10º Alejandro Benedicto Moreno Norton De Buzalen 0 - 67,36
11º Alejandro Alonso Buzo Quentin 0 - 70,06
12º Sr Duque De Montalegre Vandadel 0 - 70,55
13º Javier Salas García de Vinuesa Enzo 2 - 76,21
14º Alejandra Grech Moreno Edison 4 - 58,17
15º Marta Costa Duarte Tristán 4 - 58,28
16º José Luis Torres Giralt Mercury 4 - 59,94
17º Jesus Rosado Comeron Perolilla 4 - 65,68
18º Blanca Lázaro Rivera Bambino Vg 4 - 68,21
19º Ana Perez Holwerd V 4 - 69,06
20º Carla Amorim Zarina 4 - 70,37
21º Israel Cantero Macías Jalenque 5 - 73,57
22º Rodrigo Verisimo Emilton 8 - 62,08
23º Andres Moron Carballo El Negro 8 - 70,01
24º Alberto Alonso Buzo Marlin 9 - 72,87
25º Andres Moron Carballo D'jerk Du Boisl 9 - 74,13
26º Santiago Vieira Utopia De Lessac 13 - 71,47
27º Mariola Sanchez Y Sanchez Segura II 14 - 76,62
28º Gonzalo Arrobas Liano 16 - 67,92
29º Paula García Martín Buba Do Jerez 20 - 70,28
30º Ana Jimenez Dada De Ganex E
  Juan Carlos Rodríguez Fernández Mozart E
  Carolina Verdugo Connery E
33º Tiago Cardoso Peres Baia R
  Filipe Lima Garcia Captain Van De Kapel R
  Prueba Nº18 1,20 m Dificultades Progresivas Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Íñigo Verdugo Velon Vinca Jacob 65 - 56,23
Ricardo Del Campo Lopez-Crespo Baby Rose 65 - 59,09
Carla Amorim Caty Cat 65 - 61,22
Juan Cortiguera Figo Do Baldio 65 - 62,42
Maria Del Carmen Prieto Barroso Athenor Bois Morin 65 - 63,47
Alberto Alonso Buzo My Kiss Tiji St 65 - 64,98
Maria Constantino Dalvin 65 - 66,94
Loyola Iñiguez Lolita Rouge 65 - 67,48
Sergio Gudiño Duran Deleitosa 65 - 68,86
10º Israel Cantero Macías El Damasco 64 - 53,71
11º Alexandre Mascarenhas de Lemos Co Co Carleen 63 - 73,97
12º Manuel Martin Murillo Ventera Cas 62 - 57,93
13º Alberto Alonso Buzo Hye Chin 62 - 72,03
14º Alejandro Alonso Buzo Fan De Pravia 62 - 78,09
15º Diana Rodriguez Boza Zafiro 61 - 66,86
16º Nuria Tizón González Lucas 60 - 65,35
17º Marta Vivas Redondo Poesie D'audouville 60 - 67,33
18º Sr Conde de Cabrillas Penelope Glamour 60 - 69,88
19º Carolina Blanche Urioso De Ravalingien 59 - 74,74
20º Maria Del Carmen Prieto Barroso Ulrieke 58 - 57,59
21º Nararet Santamaria Luengo Cilly Z 58 - 62,37
22º Raquel Bueno Luengo Ramses Du Forest 58 - 63,73
23º Pedro Muguiro Morales Arce Ventera 58 - 68,66
24º Bruno Pereirinha Actriz 57 - 55,33
25º Luis Silva Santos Profil des Roches 57 - 64,14
26º David González Recio Uriel 54 - 61,12
27º Maria Romero Duran Odin Sfm 54 - 72,14
28º Pablo Hernández Romero Ezra 52 - 68,96
29º Carmen De Peralta Forlanda Valme 51 - 68,91
30º Antonio Rodríguez De Tembleque López Cappacho Z 51 - 69,53
31º Francisco Fleming Favourit D'alme Yar 50 - 53,99
32º Abel Macías Tena Gio Grannus 50 - 56,56
33º Juan Borrero Montoro Odin De Rg 50 - 74,62
34º Antonio Reis Jingle Bell Blue Vd Nethe 45 - 69,24
35º Carmen Peralta Moreno de Vega Espartaco CS 39 - 69,88
36º José María Mateos Gordillo Rocio De Luna 36 - 64,89
37º Rui Gonçalo Jache Gris 24 - 71,04
38º Ricardo Del Campo Lopez-Crespo Estuaria Cas 18 - 59,21
39º Rocío Murillo Cortes Juncal de Quijas 9 - 73,84
40º Isabel Vargas García Bambú de Einstein E
41º Hugo Álvarez Amaro Romantica De Gozon R
  Prueba Nº19 1,30 m 2 Fases Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Bruno Pereirinha Stone Lutterbach 0/0 - 25,12
Israel Cantero Macías Algarve 0/0 - 29,91
Santiago Grueiro Noche Celebrity 0/0 - 30,33
Francisco Fleming Cohiba Z 0/0 - 30,47
Carla Morchon Cordovilla Newton Chemac 0/0 - 30,86
Antonio Reis Ariano Et Z 0/0 - 32,09
Juan Cortiguera Gerald 0/0 - 33,17
José Antonio García Diana Holanduer De Olid 0/0 - 35,32
Hugo Álvarez Amaro Karina Artime 0/4 - 27,81
10º José Antonio García Diana Kavaliers 0/4 - 29,17
11º Tiago Cardoso Peres Caravalle Mury Marais 0/4 - 36
12º Tiago Cardoso Peres Famouse Dos Figaldos 0/8 - 36,03
13º Guillermo Araujo Campo Cera De Pravia 0/9 - 39,09
14º Francisco Javier Lozano Cruz Isna 06 0/E
15º Alberto Alonso Buzo Alme De Chantepie 4 - E.T.
16º Alejandro Alonso Buzo Llara De Buzalen 4 - E.T.
17º Pedro Cabaço Dakar 4 - E.T.
18º Ricardo Del Campo Lopez-Crespo Rick Pironniere 4 - E.T.
19º Bernardo Falero Saes Horizon 4 - E.T.
20º Javier Gonzalez Ledesma Obama 4 - E.T.
21º Pablo Hernández Romero Unique 4 - E.T.
22º Javier Jimenez Diaz Bondansieri 4 - E.T.
23º Sofia Peralta Moreno De Vega Kira Del Pas 4 - E.T.
24º Bruno Pereirinha Edy Berlin Parisol 4 - E.T.
25º Lorenzo Pradas Freire Fipie 4 - E.T.
26º Miguel Vázquez Muñoz-Repiso Cancoon 2 4 - E.T.
27º Laura Vivo Turiel Napoleón 4 - E.T.
28º Rocio Jimenez Diaz Mies de Buzalén 6 - 65,57
29º Israel Cantero Macías Silvester 8 - E.T.
30º Teresa Fortunato Al-Abjar 12 - 73,78
31º Israel Cantero Macías Pdc Galan 12 - E.T.
32º Jose Castillo Montero De Espinosa Baika Du Midra 12 - E.T.
33º Noelia González Martín Reve De La Real 12 - E.T.
34º Benito Iñiguez Rivero Balouser 12 - E.T.
35º Alvaro Pradas Freire Tea das Leiras 12 - E.T.
36º Dolores Castillejo Muñoz Conkiki E
  Rui Gonçalo Uriel de Baguim E
  Prueba Nº20 Gran Premio 1,40 m Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Alejandro Valladolid Medina Lagun 0/0 - 45,62
Alfonso Salguero Rebolledo Wimpel Van De Padenborre 0/8 - 38,67
Francisco Fleming Ego De Clinton 1 - 82,34
Alfonso Salguero Rebolledo Docecalles 4 - 77,97
Jhonny Mendes Cornet Storm 4 - 78,18
Alexandre Mascarenhas de Lemos Angel Z 4 - 78,53
Patricio de Valdenebro del Rey Ipanema Dc 4 - 78,96
Joao Azevedo Silva Lux But Dont Touch 4 - 79,95
Rui Gonçalo Soubise Tame 4 - 80,3
10º Guillermo Araujo Campo Nepal 07 4 - 81,29
11º Ramon Muguiro Morales Arce Kelloggs 4 - 81,78
12º Kristell Ayala Verdejo Jenny T 4 - 81,82
13º Israel Cantero Macías Tip Top 5 - 82,61
14º Loyola Iñiguez Velasco Soura De Mesille 8 - 77,39
15º José Antonio García Diana Chacclight 8 - 81,58
16º Francisco Caldeira Flor Do Paço 9 - 83,48
17º Luis Astolfi Flores Narla 11 - 92,78
18º Eduardo Ortega Polo Diego HS 11 - 93,37
19º Duarte Canavarro Funchal Da Casa Alta 12 - 78,96
20º Sofia Peralta Moreno De Vega Kate Van Dorperheide 12 - 80,82
21º José Antonio García Diana Callimero 24 16 - 96,5
22º Juan Carlos Rodríguez Fernández Comtess 21 - 100,82
23º Rodrigo Jardim Fernandes Quondor D'alou R
  Joaquín Poves Gil Bohemio AZ R
  Miguel Vázquez Muñoz-Repiso Icaro Lb R