Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

29/09/2017
CSN 2* "San Mateo", La Rioja (Logroño)

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº01 0,60 m A1 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
David Antolin Marco 0 - ET
  Zoe Gomez Ruiz Caudal 0 - ET
  Mario Martínez Gamarra Orfeo 0 - ET
  Erica Barrio Alons Jarifa 0 - ET
  Bruno Martín Ruiz Jarifa 0 - ET
  Cptan Borja Herráiz de Castro Lord Tebar 0 - ET
  Carmen Gaston Monfort Winston 0 - ET
  Lucia Martinez Herreros Orfeo 0 - ET
  Enma Zuñiga Villar Mayoral 0 - ET
  Cristina Cagide Galilea Bam-Bam 0 - ET
  Aitana Sistiaga Popov 0 - ET
  Cptan Borja Herráiz de Castro Lady Tebar 0 - ET
13º Carmen Aguirre Rodriguez Jucar 4 - ET
14º Rocío Cristóbal López Marco 13 - 105
  Prueba Nº02 0,80 m A1 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Lucía Alvarez Fraile Anais Anais 0 - ET
  Mara Stephana Erika 0 - ET
  Andrea Rodrigo Pérez Garnacha 0 - ET
  Marina Bezos Zar 0 - ET
  Teresa Madrigal Kendo Mail 0 - ET
  Clara Goicoechea Alos Kendo Mail 0 - ET
  Ana Carolina Rio San Martin Paje 0 - ET
  David Antolin Sendero 0 - ET
  Celia Cobo Teran Xana 0 - ET
  Celia Gutierrez Otero Bam-Bam 0 - ET
  Sandra Villar Zurita Granito 0 - ET
  Alejandra Sáenz Hamilton 0 - ET
  Marina Navarro Fair Play 0 - ET
  Silvia Diego Pardo Guus 0 - ET
  Ana García Ruiz Anais Anais 0 - ET
  Ion Chu Gaviria Swift 0 - ET
  Yaret Gaston Waldo 0 - ET
18º Ana Martín-Borregón Solano Kwak Du Ry 4 - ET
  Pilar Egea Swift 4 - ET
  Zayra Garcia Huarte Endrina 4 - ET
  Laura Fernández Wachilesa 4 - ET
22º Sergio Castillo Garcia Examela 8 - ET
  Judith Moreno Deseada 8 - ET
24º Carmen Solanas Deseada 12 - ET
25º Monica Gutierrez Otero Jafir E
  Helena Larrea Sanchez-Monge Stella's Amore E
  Prueba Nº03 1 m A1 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Jaime Martinez Alunda Ts 0 - ET
  Celia Cobo Teran Abricot D'audes 0 - ET
  Col Fernando Martínez De Albornoz Bonet Berro 0 - ET
  Fernando Gogorza Gabber 0 - ET
  Jorge Gimeno Tolosana Riche roche 0 - ET
  Helena Larrea Sanchez-Monge Lucy 22 0 - ET
  Xabier Berrotaran Hazell T S 0 - ET
  Inaxio Sistiaga Nicol Ts 0 - ET
Rebeca Santos Palenzuela Dinamusic 4 - ET
  Antonia Briceño Viviente Macao Du Paradis 4 - ET
11º Asira Belarra Aramendi So Blue Del Sol 7 - 81,03
12º Stefan Roibu Erika 8 - ET
13º Alberto Gimeno Tolosana Rigolotte De Belval 8 - ET
14º Alba Quintana Gomez Pipi E
  Antonio Hervas Lazaro Zacan E
  Yanire Martinez Gala E
  Prueba Nº04 1,10 m A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Lidia Fernandez Solar Dorada 0 - 17,36
Joaquin Coloma Garcia Alceda 0 - 18,67
Gonzalo Cardona Otino De Rocherau 0 - 19,44
Anjara González Bengonchea Obla Di 0 - 19,67
Manuel Sisamon Monzon Hacha 0 - 20,86
J Alberto Catalán Espeit Iketz de Val 0 - 22,84
Jose Diaz Cuero Littel Bereliere Z 0 - 22,93
Jesus Gonzalez Ayarra Chelsea Loma 0 - 23,48
Xabi Berrotaran Osada 0 - 24,78
10º Ignacio Gastón Monfort Sandro 4 - 19
11º Ignacio Gastón Monfort Waldo 4 - 19,33
12º Marina Díaz Lobon Cuco 4 - 19,87
13º Fernando Cabredo Himawari 4 - 21,73
14º Elena Legarra Martiarena Purple Rain Del Sol 4 - 22,16
15º Luis Gregorio Ramón Cazca De Salas 4 - 23,26
16º Javier Prats Rivera Helios du Baney 5 - 20,55
17º Xabier Cabezas Martin Ginebra 8 - 19,01
18º Mercedes Goicoechea Atienza Fox 8 - 19,77
19º Joaquin Gil-Albarellos Espert Zara De Valduma 12 - 19,64
20º Daniel Ortiz Marlin Pomes 12 - 23,42
21º Saúl Gutiérrez Oti Jascal 13 - 48,94
22º Jose Carlos Gimeno Elbe Yar 16 - 22,2
23º Manuel Gil-Albarellos Espert Serval De Valduma 17 - 20,64
24º Paula Gutierrez Ruiz Ladika G Molino E
  Sara Bosque Izquierdo Deva T E
  Prueba Nº05 1,20 m A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Kevin Gonzalez De Zarate Caspar 0 - 56,92
Jaime Martinez Vazquez Kostean 0 - 61,72
Pablo Domínguez Piñón Morning Dam 0 - 62,47
Oier Bañuelos Cadet 0 - 63,05
Katia Bosque Izquierdo Capricho De Santi 0 - 64,94
Angel Cerdido Gastesi Carpe Diem De Baudry 0 - 65,84
Jesus Gonzalez Ayarra Geolastiek 0 - 65,86
Gonzalo Cardona Torres Cicero Z 0 - 66,98
Pablo Domínguez Piñón Garola P&M 0 - 68,07
10º Saúl Gutiérrez Oti Bicina 0 - 68,79
11º Raquel Fernández Marcilla Caesar 0 - 69,96
12º Nicolas Chavez Guerrero Faye Blue 0 - 71,34
13º C A C Pedro Coloma Aceña Hacha 0 - 76,68
14º Xabi Berrotaran Dixi T S 0 - 84,13
15º Teresa Madrigal Arteaga Let's Dance 4 - 73,8
16º Gonzalo Cardona Torres Capitan Connor 4 - 73,85
17º Hugo Pérez Tejero Josua Yar 4 - 80,09
18º Jaime Preixens Albareda Elma De Santi 8 - 86,08
19º Jaime Ruiz-Lopetedi Meaurio Val De Herrera 12 - 55,27
20º Adhara Gomez Ruiz Shakir De Olid 12 - 81,82
21º Xabi Berrotaran Volga De La Lande 13 - 91,79
22º Manuel Balleste Puch Hercules 16 - 77,46
23º Elena Legarra Martiarena Señorita De Ara E
  Prueba Nº06 1,30 m A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Kevin Gonzalez De Zarate Clintinue 0 - 63,75
Kevin Gonzalez De Zarate Heravan't Hof Voneversen 0 - 64,64
Alejandro Lopez-Arostegui Oliver De Olid 0 - 65,19
Mar Terán de la Piedra Erlund De Calvarie 0 - 66,42
Santiago Nevado Chanclon Ilh Zaggi 0 - 67,09
Alvaro Gonzalez de Zarate Mafia 0 - 68,2
Antonio Suñén Oliván Flauta 0 - 68,26
Antonio Suñén Oliván Gamuza 0 - 69,24
Borja Herraiz De Castro Fenix De Ibio 0 - 74,49
10º Jesus Gonzalez Ayarra Dumarty Dp 0 - 74,94
11º Jesus Gonzalez Ayarra Didam Dp 0 - 77,35
12º Saúl Gutiérrez Oti Utwo De Las Thiaunais 0 - 78,74
13º Pablo Domínguez Piñón Zirocco'S Flash 4 - 72,47
14º Luis Gregorio Ramón Saphirt Delabarde 4 - 72,61
15º Pablo Díaz Cuevas Dimenar De Wallyro 4 - 78,46
16º Pablo Domínguez Piñón Apg Cas 7 - 92,96
17º Ricardo Iglesias Fernández Clisirea De Walyro 8 - 68,43
18º Teresa Madrigal Arteaga Sologniot Des Roches 8 - 69,68
19º Alvaro Gonzalez de Zarate Nassander Del Pas 8 - 73,19
20º Saúl Gutiérrez Oti Cort R 3 2 8 - 97,86
21º J Alberto Catalán Espeit Basajaun De Val 10 - 88,8
22º Fernando Santa Pau Agramunt Habana 12 - 76,59
  Prueba Nº07 0,60 m A1 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Carmen Gaston Monfort Winston 0 - ET
  Mario Martínez Gamarra Orfeo 0 - ET
  Erica Barrio Alons Jarifa 0 - ET
  Enma Zuñiga Villar Mayoral 0 - ET
  Aitana Sistiaga Popov 0 - ET
Rocío Cristóbal López Marco 2 - ET
Cristina Cagide Galilea Bam-Bam 4 - ET
  Marina Hernaez Anapurna 4 - ET
  Bruno Martín Ruiz Jarifa 4 - ET
  Prueba Nº08 0,80 m A1 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Andrea Rodrigo Pérez Garnacha 0 - ET
  Celia Gutierrez Otero Bam-Bam 0 - ET
  Lucia Martinez Herreros Orfeo 0 - ET
  Lorea Alkain Popov 0 - ET
  Pilar Egea Swift 0 - ET
  Alfredo Madrigal Matute Kendo Mail 0 - ET
  Ana García Ruiz Anais Anais 0 - ET
  Rocio Oñate Arranz Kwak Du Ry 0 - ET
  Telmo Davod Popov 0 - ET
  Ion Chu Gaviria Swift 0 - ET
  Celia Cobo Teran Xana 0 - ET
  Sandra Villar Zurita Granito 0 - ET
  Uxue Huarte Jimenez Geolastiek 0 - ET
  Marina Bezos Zar 0 - ET
  Marina Navarro Fair Play 0 - ET
  Carmen Gaston Monfort Winston 0 - ET
  Yaret Gaston Waldo 0 - ET
  Ana Carolina Rio San Martin Paje 0 - ET
  Clara Goicoechea Alos Kendo Mail 0 - ET
  Lucía Alvarez Fraile Anais Anais 0 - ET
  Adriana Martín-Borregón Solano Kwak Du Ry 0 - ET
  David Antolin Sendero 0 - ET
23º Monica Gutierrez Otero Jafir 4 - ET
  Zayra Garcia Huarte Endrina 4 - ET
25º Yanire Martinez Gala 7 - 100,31
26º Sergio Castillo Garcia Examela 8 - ET
27º Helena Larrea Sanchez-Monge Stella's Amore 9 - 93,52
28º Carmen Aguirre Rodriguez Jucar 12 - ET
29º David Antolin Marco 16 - ET
30º Judith Moreno Deseada E
  Zoe Gomez Ruiz Caudal E
  Prueba Nº09 1 m A1 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Helena Larrea Sanchez-Monge Lucy 22 0 - ET
  Inaxio Sistiaga Nicol Ts 0 - ET
  Daniela Perez Allumet 0 - ET
  Alejandra Sáenz Hamilton 0 - ET
  Silvia Diego Pardo Guus 0 - ET
  Fernando Martinez De Albornoz Bonet Berro 0 - ET
  Laura Gamarra Hazell T S 0 - ET
  Jaime Martinez Alunda Ts 0 - ET
Carmen Solanas Deseada 4 - ET
  Mara Stephana Erika 4 - ET
  Daniel Ortiz Marlin Pomes 4 - ET
  Alba Quintana Gomez Pipi 4 - ET
  Celia Cobo Teran Abricot D'audes 4 - ET
  Antonio Hervas Lazaro Zacan 4 - ET
15º Rebeca Santos Palenzuela Dinamusic 8 - ET
  Irati Huarte Chelsea Loma 8 - ET
  Hugo Pérez Tejero Ladika G Molino 8 - ET
  Borja Herraiz De Castro Lord Tebar 8 - ET
18º Laura Fernández Wachilesa 12 - ET
20º Asira Belarra Aramendi So Blue Del Sol E
  Borja Herraiz De Castro Lady Tebar E
  Prueba Nº10 1,10 m A1 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Marina Díaz Lobon Cuco 0 - ET
  Jorge Gimeno Tolosana Riche roche 0 - ET
  Mercedes Goicoechea Atienza Fox 0 - ET
  Ane Perez Elite Yar 0 - ET
  Joaquin Coloma Garcia Alceda 0 - ET
  Xabi Berrotaran Osada 0 - ET
  Xabi Berrotaran Volga De La Lande 0 - ET
  J Alberto Catalán Espeit Iketz de Val 0 - ET
  Lidia Fernandez Solar Dorada 0 - ET
  Jose Diaz Cuero Littel Bereliere Z 0 - ET
  Xabi Berrotaran Dixi T S 0 - ET
12º Jose Carlos Gimeno Elbe Yar 4 - ET
  Alberto Gimeno Tolosana Rigolotte De Belval 4 - ET
  Saúl Gutiérrez Oti Jascal 4 - ET
  Ainara Alkain Couma De Blondel 4 - ET
  Xabier Cabezas Martin Ginebra 4 - ET
  Joaquin Gil-Albarellos Espert Zara De Valduma 4 - ET
  Adhara Gomez Ruiz Shakir De Olid 4 - ET
19º Mencia Madrigal Otino De Rocherau 8 - ET
  Paula Gutierrez Ruiz Josua Yar 8 - ET
  Antonia Briceño Viviente Macao Du Paradis 8 - ET
  Elena Legarra Martiarena Purple Rain Del Sol 8 - ET
  Sara Bosque Izquierdo Deva T 8 - ET
  Laura Castelló Vicario Conieta 8 - ET
  Ignacio Gastón Monfort Waldo 8 - ET
26º Ignacio Gastón Monfort Sandro 12 - ET
  Anjara González Bengonchea Obla Di 12 - ET
  Luis Gregorio Ramón Cazca De Salas 12 - ET
  Fernando Cabredo Himawari 12 - ET
30º Manuel Gil-Albarellos Espert Serval De Valduma 16 - ET
31º Daniela Perez Allumet 20 - ET
32º Javier Prats Rivera Helios du Baney E
  Manuel Sisamon Monzon Hacha E
  Prueba Nº11 1,20 m Pequeño Gran Premio Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Santiago Nevado Chanclon Ilh Zaggi 0/0 - 37
Pablo Domínguez Piñón Garola P&M 0/0 - 38,65
Jaime Ruiz-Lopetedi Meaurio Val De Herrera 0/0 - 39,2
Silva Diego Pardo Caspar 0/0 - 39,45
Oier Bañuelos Cadet 0/0 - 41,73
Angel Cerdido Gastesi Carpe Diem De Baudry 0/0 - 42,82
Borja Herraiz De Castro Fenix De Ibio 0/0 - 44,25
José Miguel Benéitez Martínez Zafiro De Ibio 0/0 - 44,84
Maria Espinilla Kostean M 0/0 - 50,66
10º Saúl Gutiérrez Oti Bicina 0/4 - 39,32
11º Alvaro Gonzalez de Zarate Nassander Del Pas 0/4 - 39,98
12º Teresa Madrigal Arteaga Let's Dance 0/4 - 39,98
13º Pablo Domínguez Piñón Morning Dam 0/8 - 38,78
14º Raquel Fernández Marcilla Caesar 0/E
15º Elena Legarra Martiarena Señorita De Ara 4 - 64,44
16º Gonzalo Cardona Torres Cicero Z 4 - 73,46
17º Jesus Gonzalez Ayarra Gabber 6 - 84,55
18º Jaime Preixens Albareda Elma De Santi 8 - 68,96
19º Pedro Coloma Aceña Hacha 17 - 78,25
20º Katia Bosque Izquierdo Capricho De Santi E
  Manuel Balleste Puch Hercules E
  Prueba Nº12 1,30 m 2 Fases Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Kevin Gonzalez De Zarate Clintinue 0/0 - 26,85
Saúl Gutiérrez Oti Cort R 3 2 0/0 - 26,9
Kevin Gonzalez De Zarate Heravan't Hof Voneversen 0/0 - 26,96
Alejandro Lopez-Arostegui Oliver De Olid 0/0 - 28,63
Alvaro Gonzalez de Zarate Mafia 0/0 - 29,59
Cristina Orruño Jauregui Quatila De Glos 0/0 - 29,75
Antonio Suñén Oliván Gamuza 0/0 - 30,02
Antonio Suñén Oliván Flauta 0/0 - 31,14
Jesus Gonzalez Ayarra Didam Dp 0/0 - 31,9
10º Nicolas Chavez Guerrero Faye Blue 0/0 - 32,11
11º J Alberto Catalán Espeit Basajaun De Val 0/0 - 34,19
12º Jesus Gonzalez Ayarra Dumarty Dp 0/0 - 34,52
13º Pablo Domínguez Piñón Apg Cas 0/0 - 38,58
14º Luis Gregorio Ramón Saphirt Delabarde 4 - 29,5
15º Pablo Díaz Cuevas Dimenar De Wallyro 4 - 31,03
16º Pablo Domínguez Piñón Zirocco'S Flash 9 - 46,75
17º Saúl Gutiérrez Oti Utwo De Las Thiaunais 1 - 55,72
18º Mar Terán de la Piedra Erlund De Calvarie 4 - 45,11
19º Ricardo Iglesias Fernández Clisirea De Walyro 4 - 50,16
20º Teresa Madrigal Arteaga Sologniot Des Roches 8 - 51,58
21º Gonzalo Cardona Torres Capitan Connor 9 - 57,38
22º Tcol Fernando Santa Pau Agramunt Habana 18 - 75,59
  Prueba Nº13 0,60 m A1 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Rocío Cristóbal López Marco 0 - ET
David Antolin Marco 4 - ET
Borja Herraiz De Castro Lady Tebar 8 - 100,52
Carmen Gaston Monfort Winston E
Erica Barrio Alons Jarifa E
  Prueba Nº14 0,80 m A1 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Monica Gutierrez Otero Jafir 0 - ET
  Carmen Gaston Monfort Winston 0 - ET
  Yaret Gaston Waldo 0 - ET
  Ion Chu Gaviria Swift 0 - ET
  Rocio Oñate Arranz Kwak Du Ry 0 - ET
  Pilar Egea Swift 0 - ET
  Lorea Alkain Popov 0 - ET
  Adriana Martín-Borregón Solano Kwak Du Ry 0 - ET
  Clara Goicoechea Alos Kendo Mail 0 - ET
  Judith Moreno Deseada 0 - ET
  Marina Bezos Zar 0 - ET
  Ana Carolina Rio San Martin Paje 0 - ET
  Andrea Rodrigo Pérez Garnacha 0 - ET
  Marina Hernaez Anapurna 0 - ET
  Yanire Martinez Gala 0 - ET
  Laura Fernández Wachilesa 0 - ET
  Celia Cobo Teran Xana 0 - ET
  Telmo Davod Popov 0 - ET
  Ana García Ruiz Anais Anais 0 - ET
  Alfredo Madrigal Matute Kendo Mail 0 - ET
21º Lucía Alvarez Fraile Anais Anais 4 - ET
22º Carmen Aguirre Rodriguez Jucar 4 - ET
23º Zayra Garcia Huarte Endrina 4 - ET
24º Lucia Martinez Herreros Orfeo 4 - ET
25º Sergio Castillo Garcia Examela 4 - ET
26º David Antolin Sendero 4 - ET
27º Uxue Huarte Jimenez Geolastiek 5 - 91,1
28º Celia Gutierrez Otero Bam-Bam 8 - ET
29º Helena Larrea Sanchez-Monge Stella's Amore E
  Sandra Villar Zurita Granito E
  Zoe Gomez Ruiz Caudal E
  Prueba Nº15 1 m A1 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Rebeca Santos Palenzuela Dinamusic 0 - ET
  Daniel Ortiz Marlin Pomes 0 - ET
  Asira Belarra Aramendi So Blue Del Sol 0 - ET
  Antonio Hervas Lazaro Zacan 0 - ET
  Daniela Perez Allumet 0 - ET
  Paula Gutierrez Ladika G Molino 0 - ET
  Alejandra Sáenz Hamilton 0 - ET
  Jaime Martinez Alunda Ts 0 - ET
  Celia Cobo Teran Abricot D'audes 0 - ET
  Silvia Diego Pardo Guus 0 - ET
  Helena Larrea Sanchez-Monge Lucy 22 0 - ET
  Inaxio Sistiaga Nicol Ts 0 - ET
13º Fernando Gogorza Gabber 4 - ET
14º Alba Quintana Gomez Pipi 4 - ET
15º Mara Stephana Erika 4 - ET
16º Laura Gamarra Hazell T S 4 - ET
17º Borja Herraiz De Castro Lord Tebar 15 - 96,37
18º Carmen Solanas Deseada 18 - 92,44
  Prueba Nº16 1,10 m A1 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Ignacio Gastón Monfort Waldo 0 - ET
  Manuel Sisamon Monzon Hacha 0 - ET
  Joaquin Gil-Albarellos Espert Zara De Valduma 0 - ET
  Xabi Berrotaran Volga De La Lande 0 - ET
  Elena Legarra Martiarena Purple Rain Del Sol 0 - ET
  Joaquin Coloma Garcia Alceda 0 - ET
  J Alberto Catalán Espeit Iketz de Val 0 - ET
  Mencia Madrigal Otino De Rocherau 0 - ET
  Jorge Gimeno Tolosana Riche roche 0 - ET
  Luis Gregorio Ramón Cazca De Salas 0 - ET
  Xabi Berrotaran Osada 0 - ET
12º Antonia Briceño Viviente Macao Du Paradis 4 - ET
13º Javier Prats Rivera Helios du Baney 4 - ET
14º Saúl Gutiérrez Oti Jascal 4 - ET
15º Fernando Cabredo Himawari 4 - ET
16º Ane Perez Elite 4 - ET
17º Xabier Cabezas Martin Ginebra 4 - ET
18º Hugo Pérez Tejero Josua Yar 4 - ET
19º Fernando Martinez De Albornoz Bonet Berro 6 - 87,26
20º Ainara Alkain Couma De Blondel 8 - ET
21º Lidia Fernandez Solar Dorada 8 - ET
22º Jose Carlos Gimeno Elbe Yar 8 - ET
23º Albert Gimeno Tolosana Rigolotte De Belval 8 - ET
24º Mercedes Goicoechea Atienza Fox 8 - ET
25º Laura Castelló Vicario Conieta 12 - ET
26º Ignacio Gastón Monfort Sandro 12 - ET
27º Sara Bosque Izquierdo Deva T E
  Manuel Gil-Albarellos Espert Serval De Valduma E
  Anjara González Bengonchea Obla Di E
  Prueba Nº17 1,20 m Dificultades Progresivas Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Elena Legarra Martiarena Señorita De Ara 65 - 53,41
Jaime Ruiz-Lopetedi Meaurio Val De Herrera 65 - 53,63
Silva Diego Pardo Caspar 65 - 56,5
Fernando Santa Pau Agramunt Habana 65 - 56,59
Gonzalo Cardona Torres Cicero Z 65 - 57,28
Oier Bañuelos Cadet 65 - 57,76
Gonzalo Cardona Torres Capitan Connor 65 - 58,32
Maria Espinilla Kostean M 65 - 60,09
Pablo Domínguez Piñón Morning Dam 65 - 60,56
10º Raquel Fernández Marcilla Caesar 65 - 64,17
11º Xabi Berrotaran Dixi T S 65 - 70,93
12º Jose Diaz Cuero Littel Bereliere Z 60 - 62,16
13º Marina Díaz Lobon Cuco 56 - 71,77
14º José Miguel Benéitez Martínez Zafiro De Ibio 55 - 81,8
15º Teresa Madrigal Arteaga Let's Dance 25 - 57,03
16º Pedro Coloma Aceña Hacha 25 - 66,08
17º Jaime Preixens Albareda Elma De Santi 18 - 54,64
18º Katia Bosque Izquierdo Capricho De Santi E
  Adhara Gomez Ruiz Shakir De Olid E
  Manuel Balleste Puch Hercules E
  Prueba Nº18 Gran Premio 1,35 m Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Alvaro Gonzalez de Zarate Mafia 0/0 - 35,72
Pablo Domínguez Piñón Zirocco'S Flash 0/0 - 37,36
Antonio Suñén Oliván Gamuza 0/0 - 38,34
Alejandro Lopez-Arostegui Oliver De Olid 0/0 - 38,47
Ricardo Iglesias Fernández Clisirea De Walyro 0/4 - 39,21
Jesus Gonzalez Ayarra Dumarty Dp 1 - 74,02
Cristina Orruño Jauregui Quatila De Glos 1 - 74,63
Alvaro Gonzalez de Zarate Nassander Del Pas 2 - 78,38
Saúl Gutiérrez Oti Bicina 4 - 67,09
10º Antonio Suñén Oliván Flauta 4 - 69,74
11º Borja Herraiz De Castro Fenix De Ibio 4 - 71,55
12º Kevin Gonzalez De Zarate Clintinue 4 - 71,79
13º Mar Terán de la Piedra Erlund De Calvarie 4 - 72,55
14º Saúl Gutiérrez Oti Utwo De Las Thiaunais 4 - 73,34
15º Santiago Nevado Chanclon Ilh Zaggi 4 - 73,63
16º Jesus Gonzalez Ayarra Didam Dp 5 - 75,26
17º Kevin Gonzalez De Zarate Heravan't Hof Voneversen 8 - 69,71
18º Saúl Gutiérrez Oti Cort R 3 2 8 - 71,34
19º Pablo Domínguez Piñón Apg Cas 8 - 87,48
20º Teresa Madrigal Arteaga Sologniot Des Roches 12 - 73,11
21º Luis Gregorio Ramón Saphirt Delabarde E