Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

07/10/2017
CST, Miraflores (Burgos)

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº01 0,50 m A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Mar Colina Oreo 0 - 52,88
Andrea Aguarón Pinto Crunch 0 - 58,92
Michele Navajo Alazana 0 - 59,13
Claudia Gómez India 0 - 60,71
Ivana Aguarón Pinto Crunch 0 - 62,34
Lidia Sánchez Turbo E
  Prueba Nº02 0,80 m A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Rebeca Alonso Donatelo 0 - 53,44
Estrella Colina Pampliega Diwaniya 0 - 53,54
Laura García Murphy 0 - 53,58
Esther Alonso Conguito 0 - 54
Jimena Marina Chibuli 0 - 60,9
Estitxu Isarch Quetchua De Cran 0 - 61,05
Carmen Gomez Murphy 0 - 64,41
Loreto Mei de Vega Perez Dubay T 4 - 85,11
Antonio Davila Guisado Lys Moncalvillo 8 - 83,85
10º Rosana Arnaiz Faraón E
  Marian Redondo Gominolo E
  Laura Arnaiz Faraón E
  Prueba Nº03 1 m A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Jorge Valles Jimenez Bermeo 0 - 30,02
Miranda Montoya Akanto 0 - 31,89
Isabel Calleja Sevillano 0 - 32,54
Mª Pilar Lopez de Miguel Missuri-VP 0 - 33,43
Beatriz Aranegui Meadow Cream 0 - 34,32
Lucía Barco Brandy 0 - 34,34
Estitxu Isarch Quetchua De Cran 0 - 37,27
Enrique García-Gallardo García Elitea 0 - 38,25
Enrique García-Gallardo García Simba 0 - 41,03
10º Lucia Morlote Nadina Hit435 0 - 41,83
11º Marta Robleda Anastasia 4 - 32,93
12º Nuria Saldaña Reika 4 - 34,46
13º Alicia Lopez Nebreda Akter De Eire 4 - 34,8
14º Bruno Vicario Sombra 4 - 34,84
15º Noemí Hernando Raiban 4 - 36,38
16º Beñat Sebastian Alfonso Arvol Fm 4 - 36,85
17º Mirari Balanzategui Honny De Nipon 4 - 40,54
18º Hugo Fernández Alonso Diwaniya 8 - 29,2
19º José Luis Muñoz Hernando Balou C 16 - 66,22
20º Alicia Sariot Balou C E
  Ana Gutierrez Serra Anastasia E
  Paula Montero Ruiz Rosanegra E
  Prueba Nº04 1,10 m A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Andrea Sáiz de la Parte Mandi de Lord 0 - 31,11
Jimena Fisac Barrios Altair 0 - 31,35
Tamara Río Rodríguez Lovestory 0 - 32,23
Juan Garcia-Gallardo Frings Run Run De Olid 0 - 35,16
Elena Manso Gonzalez Platon Dauge 0 - 35,74
Patricia Uruñuela Herrera Akanto 0 - 36,23
Ainoha Gomez Arozamena Sportman 0 - 36,8
Enrique García-Gallardo García Le Roy 0 - 37,92
Nuria Peralta Cascajar Goyita 4 - 32,67
10º Antonio Davila Guisado Eco Moncalvillo 4 - 34,12
11º Maddi Garcia Afrodita 4 - 35,41
12º Marta Martínez García-Gallardo Sheriff 4 - 36,04
13º Rodrigo Lozano Princesa 4 - 36,63
14º Elena Martínez García-Gallardo Cleopatra 4 - 37,04
15º Fernando Velar Giménez Johnny Cash 4 - 42,43
16º Ana Arregui García-Gallardo Halcon De Orion 7 - 53,54
17º María Barriocanal Hernando Dattar 8 - 38,3
18º Carmen Gonzalez de Roman Akter De Eire E
  Johnson Sanchez Alem De Champion E
  Prueba Nº05 1,20 m A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Jimena García Rueda Qualoe Du Gautray 0 - 63,21
Elena Gandía Aguilar Crazy Del Maset 0 - 65,86
Blanca Gandía Aguilar Cuentista 0 - 73,18
Ohiane Garcia Uppe De Cazeneuve 1 - 78,42
Adrian Contreras Cartuja 1 - 80,33
Jorge Arregui Estoque 2 - 84,31
Gonzalo Merino Antón Kasandra Cem 4 - 69,95
Manuel Martinez Garcia-Gallardo Quercus 5 - 79,71
Fernando Velar Al- Centagua 5 - 80,1
10º Luis Gallego Montana 8 - 77,25
11º Jimena Fisac Lasiche F 10 - 101,94
12º Marinaz Fernandez Lope Herr Argentinus 11 - 87,2
13º Eder Garcia Ortiz Dimitri Oc 13 - 80,74
  Prueba Nº06 1,30 m A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Hugo Lopez Plaza Parole de Olid 0 - 71,35
Paula Loano Paino Caramelo Del Pinar 1 - 78,62
Enrique García-Gallardo García Siracusa De Olid 1 - 80,73
Esther Sanz Izquierdo Corelli 1 - 81,13
Felipe Villanueva Alonso Tlaloc de la Violle 5 - 82,41
Elena Gandía Aguilar Casilda Cem 10 - 84,27
Hugo Lopez Plaza Obi One De Olid 11 - 88,19
Loreto Gallego Sardiñas Opus De Olid 11 - 88,35
Almudena Alonso Jato Verdena De Walyro 20 - 76,02
  Prueba Nº07 0,50 m A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Claudia Gómez India 0 - 52,99
Andrea Aguarón Pinto Crunch 0 - 56,53
Ivana Aguarón Pinto Lore toki 0 - 57,89
Michele Navajo Alazana 0 - 60,7
Lidia Sánchez Turbo 0 - 61,34
  Prueba Nº08 0,80 m A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Rebeca Alonso Donatelo 0 - 55,52
Esther Alonso Conguito 0 - 57,88
Laura García Murphy 0 - 59,81
Estrella Colina Pampliega Diwaniya 0 - 66,11
Estitxu Isarch Quetchua De Cran 0 - 68,18
Loreto Mei de Vega Perez Dubay T 0 - 68,82
Carmen Gomez Murphy 0 - 72,74
Antonio Davila Guisado Lys Moncalvillo 4 - 72,75
Jimena Fisac Castor 4 - 72,9
10º Laura Arnaiz Faraón E
  Rosana Arnaiz Faraón E
  Mar Colino Oreo E
  Prueba Nº09 1 m A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Lucía Barco Brandy 0 - 30,59
Marta Robleda Anastasia 0 - 31,11
Enrique García-Gallardo García Simba 0 - 37,25
Ana Gutierrez Serra Anastasia 4 - 27,32
Lucía Morlote Fombellida Nadina Hit435 4 - 31,25
Isabel Calleja Sevillano 4 - 31,35
Miranda Montoya Akanto 4 - 31,61
Nuria Saldaña Reika 4 - 31,81
Mirari Balanzategui Hoshy De Nipon 4 - 33,2
10º Alicia Lopez Nebreda Akter De Eire 4 - 34,07
11º Enrique García-Gallardo García Elitea 4 - 34,76
12º Estitxu Isarch Quetchua De Cran 8 - 33,63
13º Beñat Sebastian Alfonso Arvol Fm 8 - 34,62
14º José Luis Muñoz Hernando Balou C 8 - 35,82
15º Jorge Valles Jimenez Bermeo 11 - 46,72
16º Alicia Sariot Balou C 16 - 33,63
17º Alicia Sariot Balou C 16 - 33,63
18º Mª Pilar Lopez de Miguel Missuri-VP E
  Bruno Vicario Sombra E
  Noemí Hernando Raiban E
  Hugo Fernández Alonso Diwaniya E
  Prueba Nº10 1,10 m A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Beatriz Aranegui Meadow Cream 0 - 25,78
Maddi Garcia Afrodita 0 - 25,99
Jason Eric Sánchez Alem De Champion 0 - 27,08
Elena Martínez García-Gallardo Cleopatra 0 - 28,28
Jimena Fisac Altair 0 - 29,03
Ana Arregui García-Gallardo Halcon De Orion 0 - 29,38
Juan Garcia Gallardo Run Run De Olid 0 - 29,39
Elena Manso Gonzalez Platon Dauge 0 - 30,14
Marta Morlote Irak de Cavaignac 4 - 26,35
10º Andrea Saiz Mandi de Lord 4 - 27,41
11º Patricia Uruñuela Akanto 4 - 32,45
12º Fernando Velar Jhony Cash 4 - 36,39
13º Enrique García-Gallardo García Le Roy 5 - 40,2
14º Carmen Gonzalez de Roman Akter De Eire 7 - 49,38
15º Antonio Davila Guisado Eco Moncalvillo 8 - 33,09
16º Nuria Peralta Goyita 12 - 31,36
17º Marta Martínez García-Gallardo Sheriff 17 - 54,73
18º María Barriocanal Hernando Dattar E
  Prueba Nº11 1,20 m A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Jimena García Rueda Qualoe Du Gautray 0 - 58,9
Manuel Martinez Garcia-Gallardo Quercus 0 - 60,36
Gonzalo Merino Antón Kasandra Cem 0 - 63,2
Alba Martinez Angoitia Unitee De Bearn 0 - 69,02
Fernando Velar Al- Centagua 4 - 60,59
Eder Garcia Ortiz Dimitri Oc 4 - 66,1
Adrian Contreras Cartuja 4 - 67,48
Enrique García-Gallardo García Siracusa De Olid 4 - 67,67
Jimena Fisac Lasiche F 4 - 67,96
10º Elena Gandía Aguilar Crazy Del Maset 4 - 69,75
11º Ainhoa Gomez Sportman 4 - 75,62
12º Luis Gallego Montana 8 - 67,7
13º Marina Lopez Fernandez Herr Argentinus 8 - 72,48
14º Tamara Río Rodríguez Lovestory 12 - 74,64
15º Jorge Arregui Estoque E
  Prueba Nº12 1,30 m A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Paula Lozano Paino Caramelo Del Pinar 0 - 65,48
Hugo Lopez Plaza Obi One De Olid 0 - 68,39
Elena Gandía Aguilar Casilda Cem 0 - 69,81
Hugo Lopez Plaza Parole de Olid 4 - 59,76
Oiane Garcia Uppe De Cazeneuve 4 - 66,39
Felipe Villanueva Alonso Tlaloc de la Violle 4 - 69,92
Loreto Gallego Sardiñas Opus De Olid 4 - 71,13
Esther Sanz Izquierdo Corelli 8 - 69,7
Almudena Alonso Jato Verdena De Walyro 16 - 62,38
10º Blanca Gandía Aguilar Cuentista 17 - 87,36