Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

07/10/2017
Liga Norte (VI), Miraflores (Burgos)

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº01 Ponis A Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Uxue Arruza Rodriguez Clochette 0 - 38,14
Nerea De Guzman Ramirez Lissa 0 - 40,09
Maialen Ortiz Salcedo Nougat 0 - 40,58
Alejandra Perez Arias Simpson 0 - 43,78
Lorena Casado De Mata Lissa 0 - 44,94
Nora Garcia Urtasun Surprise Kili 4 - 39,99
Blanca Gonzalez de Roman Brunch Cem 4 - 52,51
Irene Arnaiz Santamaría Chuqui 4 - 52,66
Teo Pelayo Abascal Hunter 4 - 74,7
10º Nerea De Guzman Ramirez Brunch Cem 12 - 48,09
11º Valentina Suarez Vena Camilo E
  Prueba Nº02 Ponis B Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Blanca Gonzalez de Roman Chada Von Rozeboom 0 - 37,9
Carla Rabano Perez El Estudiante 0 - 38,12
Uxue Arruza Rodriguez Goldako Minelli 0 - 39,06
Gabriela Perez Mimenez Hanna 0 - 39,42
Marina Pazos Hermo Martillo 0 - 41,27
Maider Carrión Sacona Charmeur Star LAC 0 - 41,68
Alejandro Garcia Renes Estrella 0 - 42,51
Antonio Rico De Santiago Mygale 0 - 43,27
Bruno Arnaiz Santamaría Atenea Nike 0 - 45,43
10º Alea Ponte Gonzalez Villarina II De Valgrande 0 - 47,06
11º Bruno Vicario Hernando Casper 4 - 39,04
12º Ana Gutierrez Serra Chada Von Rozeboom 4 - 39,06
13º Iñigo Rey Acebal Espartacus 4 - 40,1
14º Arantza Berasategui Garro Ulaoup Dás De Pic 4 - 41,4
15º Bruno Arnaiz Santamaría September 4 - 43,02
16º Diego Azofra García Black Beauty 4 - 51,78
17º Alicia De Guzmán Ramírez September 4 - 56,14
18º Erlantz Aburto Costa Parodie Kili 4 - 63,52
19º Lucía Pazos Hermo Martillo 8 - 40,85
20º Amaia Martínez Ávalos Mossi 8 - 46,42
21º Andrea Vilchez Blacky Kili 8 - 56,35
22º Celia Cobo Teran Xana 8 - 59,99
  Prueba Nº03 Ponis B2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Alicia De Guzmán Ramírez Ferrari 0 - 38,54
Zoe Gomez Ruiz Caudal 0 - 42,43
Lucia San Martin Setien Wolke Von Haselnuss De Geen 0 - 42,85
Alberto Navarro Gobarri Pukimuki 0 - 43,24
Alejandro Garcia Renes Lore toki 0 - 43,92
Itxasne Aspillaga Gorostiaga Sioux 0 - 44,24
Samuel Bahillo Merino Pukimuki 0 - 49,03
Alba Calvo Badiola Descarada 4 - 62,16
  Prueba Nº04 Ponis C Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Lucía Pazos Hermo Quezac du Gevaudan 0 - 57,11
Enara Pagarizabal Ruiz Mistika 0 - 60,41
Silvia Diego Pardo Guus 0 - 62,63
Ana García De Pablo Donatello 0 - 65,67
Lidia Fernandez Solar Falcao 0 - 67,62
Celia Cobo Teran Abricot D'audes 0 - 74,3
Sara Astier Lasirtegui Cesar Kili 0 - 79,06
Jimena Andrés Ayuso Sanlagar 09 0 - 85,9
Adriana Olatz García Lasala Suzje Dappare 4 - 63,15
10º Julia Abascal Villa Goldako Lucky Locket 4 - 64,55
11º Patricia Beldarrain Aristeguieta Tendre Barrieres Kili 4 - 66,74
12º Uxue Olaizola Goikoetxea Plume 4 - 70,37
13º Irati Osoro Aldaz Doctor Amor 4 - 76,09
14º Pablo Suárez Alonso Magic Moment De Valgrande 8 - 73,28
15º Adriana Olatz García Lasala Petite Du Gebaudan 8 - 78,97
16º Anaitz Rica Van Blercom Luna 8 - 82,4
17º Carla Rabano Perez Calcetines E
  Prueba Nº05 Ponis C2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Nuria Santos Rodríguez Lockness De Jief 0 - 57,97
Leire Santos Rodríguez Lockness De Jief 0 - 58,23
Malen Olaizola Goikoetxea Plume 0 - 61,4
Helena Etxebarria Luna 0 - 61,8
Naroa Saez Arregui Goldako Finest Blend 0 - 64,88
Adrián López Gutiérrez Spike 0 - 72,77
Ekain Azkarraga Grajales Labanasigh Rosalie 0 - 73,07
Naroa Marañon Asolo Kirtan 0 - 78,54
Marene Luna Rezola Uly Du Ju Kili 4 - 64,77
10º Lidia Fernandez Fernandez Amaya Pyr 4 - 67,03
11º Ane Marañon Asolo Kirtan 4 - 72,33
12º Arkaitz Arana Delgado Capitán Hook 4 - 105,99
  Prueba Nº06 Ponis D Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Lidia Fernandez Solar Dorada'o 4 - 77,31
Zaira Franco Nebreda Atilana 4 - 81,03
Jimena Andrés Ayuso Chester 8 - 77,22
Maria Cobo Del Rio Canela De Escojo 8 - 81,46
Alba Gómez Ortiz Litlle Star E
  Prueba Nº07 Ponis D2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Olatz Junquera López Parkgate Snowstorm 0 - 62,94
Diego Azofra García Petit Lulu 0 - 63,14
Cristina Ucelay Iturriza Cupido 0 - 64,1
Eva Martín Tamayo Cacique 0 - 68,51
Victor Gomez Bunsen 0 - 71,76
Patricia Uruñuela Herrera Murphy Poni 0 - 72,55
Aridia Lavin Meruelo Mandarino 0 - 73,21
Janire Junquera López Parkgate Snowstorm 4 - 60,2
Amaia Ucelay Iturriza Cupido 4 - 62,62
10º Gonzalo Cosidó Betegón Jdhabi 4 - 73,92
11º Helena Gonzalez Perdigón 4 - 87,08
12º Inés Lapresa Sáez Colmena 4 - 82,83
13º Victor Arribas Garcia India CEM 11 - 103,44
14º Cristina Gómez Marine 14 - 97,72
15º Alba García Gonzalez Lua E
  Prueba Nº08 1 m A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Astrid Luna Lopez De Ahumada Quorum De Olid 0 - 27,75
Joane Martinez Latxaga Daleva 0 - 28,3
Natalia Soberon Moro Adal Kemal 0 - 28,61
Gloria Dieguez Perez Rony Del Norte 0 - 29,06
Cristina Ucelay Iturriza Saphir Menjoulet 0 - 32,93
Paula Gutierrez Ruiz Ladika G Molino 0 - 36,8
Nahikari Minteriaga Gin Tonic 4 - 28,71
Amaia Ucelay Iturriza Saphir Menjoulet 4 - 30,79
Anjara Gonzalez Zominde 4 - 31,27
10º Maitane Perez Ramon Reve Du Hille 4 - 34,28
11º Adrián López Gutiérrez Nuage De Maine Blanc 4 - 36,04
12º Karmele Ruiz García Deimos De Salces 4 - 50,12
13º Patricia Beldarrain Aristeguieta Tendre Barrieres Kili E
  Sergio Marcos Tundidor Quidam del Alenro E
  Prueba Nº09 1,10 m A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Silvia Diego Pardo Twingo Tinea-Go 0 - 29,27
Marina Lopez Fernandez Geisha D'Stell 0 - 30,21
Cristina Uribe Bilbao Arthur De La Bride 0 - 31,88
Montserrat García Polo Celeris 0 - 32,01
Andrea Polo Kirov De Monteverde 0 - 33,23
Alba Martinez Unitte De Bearn 0 - 40,2
Ane Ortiz Salcedo Lotus C 4 - 29,6
Lucia Taboada Morales Ultimate Biboulet 4 - 33,85
Izaro Martinez Latxaga Daleva 8 - 41,2
10º Felipe Villanueva Lopez Único 10 - 49,92
11º Carmen Cosido Betegon Jdhabi E
  Prueba Nº10 1,20 m A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Maria Leon Gonzalez Careca De Ruyco 0 - 67,51
Maria Juarez Escobedo Bruja De Llamosas 0 - 68,56
Hervé Duhaut Baileys Du Pres 0 - 73,88
  Estibaliz Trueba Flyer Yar 0 - 73,88
June Balenciaga Syracuse Su Fraigneau 0 - 74,6
Marta Morlote Fombellida Irak de Cavaignac 7 - 87,93
Julian Vinuesa Gallego Ice Age 8 - 63,21
Silvia Diego Pardo Caspar II 8 - 64,41
Hugo Pérez Tejero Josua 10 - 84,4
10º Elena Ruiz Fernández Zar 15 - 102,83
11º Pablo Gonzalez Lopez Zuidsand E
  Prueba Nº11 Ponis A Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Uxue Arruza Rodriguez Clochette 0 - 37,14
Lorena Casado De Mata Lissa 0 - 41,12
Blanca Gonzalez de Roman Brunch Cem 0 - 41,8
Alejandra Perez Arias Simpson 0 - 41,88
Irene Arnaiz Santamaría Chuqui 0 - 52,74
Nerea De Guzman Ramirez Brunch Cem 0 - 53,62
Maialen Ortiz Salcedo Nougat 4 - 47,84
Teo Pelayo Abascal Camilo 4 - 48,98
Nerea De Guzman Ramirez Lissa 8 - 52,79
10º Teo Pelayo Abascal Hunter 12 - 68,9
11º Nora Garcia Urtasun Surprise Kili E
  Prueba Nº12 Ponis B Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Iñigo Rey Acebal Espartacus 0 - 35,93
Uxue Arruza Rodriguez Goldako Minelli 0 - 36,47
Bruno Vicario Hernando Casper 0 - 36,83
Carla Rabano Perez El Estudiante 0 - 36,86
Alejandro Garcia Renes Estrella 0 - 37,59
Maider Carrión Sacona Charmeur Star LAC 0 - 38,78
Antonio Rico De Santiago Mygale 0 - 39,76
Diego Azofra García Black Beauty 0 - 39,87
Ana Gutierrez Serra Chada Von Rozeboom 0 - 41,07
10º Celia Cobo Teran Xana 0 - 41,29
11º Bruno Arnaiz Santamaría September 0 - 41,54
12º Marina Pazos Hermo Martillo 0 - 42,88
13º Alicia De Guzmán Ramírez September 4 - 39,09
14º Arantza Berasategui Garro Ulaoup Dás De Pic 4 - 39,48
15º Lucía Pazos Hermo Martillo 4 - 39,67
16º Amaia Martínez Ávalos Mossi 4 - 40,29
17º Blanca Gonzalez de Roman Chada Von Rozeboom 4 - 40,54
18º Andrea Vilchez Blacky Kili 4 - 50,37
19º Erlantz Aburto Costa Parodie Kili 4 - 53,41
20º Alea Ponte Gonzalez Villarina II De Valgrande 4 - 64,66
21º Gabriela Perez Mimenez Hanna E
  Bruno Arnaiz Santamaría Atenea Nike E
  Prueba Nº13 Ponis B2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Alicia De Guzmán Ramírez Ferrari 0 - 37,83
Zoe Gomez Ruiz Caudal 0 - 38,87
Lucia San Martin Setien Wolke Von Haselnuss De Geen 0 - 38,89
Itxasne Aspillaga Gorostiaga Sioux 0 - 39,45
Alberto Navarro Gobarri Pukimuki 0 - 43,46
Samuel Bahillo Merino Pukimuki 0 - 44,24
Alejandro Garcia Renes Lore toki 4 - 53,96
Alba Calvo Badiola Descarada E
  Prueba Nº14 Ponis C Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Lucía Pazos Hermo Quezac du Gevaudan 0 - 30,59
Adriana Olatz García Lasala Petite Du Gebaudan 0 - 30,83
Silvia Diego Pardo Guus 0 - 31,04
Naroa Saez Arregui Goldako Finest Blend 0 - 33,52
Anaitz Rica Van Blercom Luna 0 - 37,46
Ana García De Pablo Donatello 0 - 37,67
Adriana Olatz García Lasala Suzje Dappare 4 - 31,63
Julia Abascal Villa Goldako Lucky Locket 4 - 32,11
Patricia Beldarrain Aristeguieta Tendre Barrieres Kili 4 - 33,96
10º Carla Rabano Perez Calcetines 4 - 36,59
11º Sara Astier Lasirtegui Cesar Kili 4 - 40,53
12º Lidia Fernandez Solar Falcao 8 - 31,46
13º Uxue Olaizola Goikoetxea Plume 8 - 32,68
14º Enara Pagarizabal Ruiz Mistika 8 - 42,19
15º Jimena Andrés Ayuso Sanlagar 09 9 - 44,48
16º Pablo Suárez Alonso Magic Moment De Valgrande 23 - 66,96
17º Celia Cobo Teran Abricot D'audes E
  Irati Osoro Aldaz Doctor Amor E
  Prueba Nº15 Ponis C2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Malen Olaizola Goikoetxea Plume 0 - 30,16
Nuria Santos Rodríguez Lockness De Jief 0 - 30,25
Marene Luna Rezola Uly Du Ju Kili 0 - 31,78
Helene Maria Echebarria Luna 0 - 32,43
Lidia Fernandez Fernandez Amaya Pyr 0 - 33,74
Naroa Marañon Asolo Kirtan 1 - 41,2
Leire Santos Rodríguez Lockness De Jief 4 - 32,43
Ane Marañon Asolo Kirtan 4 - 34,5
Adrián López Gutiérrez Spike 4 - 46,32
10º Arkaitz Arana Delgado Capitán Hook 20 - 72,19
11º Ekain Azkarraga Grajales Labanasigh Rosalie E
  Prueba Nº16 Ponis D Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Lidia Fernandez Solar Dorada'o 0 - 32,11
Maria Cobo Del Rio Canela De Escojo 5 - 43,24
Zaira Franco Nebreda Atilana 8 - 54,01
Jimena Andrés Ayuso Chester 12 - 52,12
Victor Gomez Bunsen 22 - 76,03
  Prueba Nº17 Ponis D2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Olatz Junquera López Parkgate Snowstorm 0 - 31,23
Janire Junquera López Parkgate Snowstorm 0 - 32,54
Aridia Lavin Meruelo Mandarino 0 - 36,32
Alba Gómez Ortiz Litlle Star 1 - 42,48
Amaia Ucelay Iturriza Cupido 4 - 29,7
Diego Azofra García Petit Lulu 4 - 35,52
Inés Lapresa Sáez Colmena 4 - 37,48
Helena Gonzalez Perdigón 4 - 38,12
Patricia Uruñuela Herrera Murphy Poni 4 - 38,33
10º Alba García Gonzalez Lua 6 - 47
11º Cristina Ucelay Iturriza Cupido 8 - 38,12
12º Lucia Morlote Nadina Hit435 9 - 41,85
13º Gonzalo Cosidó Betegón Jdhabi 12 - 39,77
14º Victor Arribas Garcia India CEM 16 - 39,52
15º Eva Martín Tamayo Cacique 22 - 46,64
16º Cristina Gómez Marine E
  Prueba Nº18 1 m A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Astrid Luna Lopez De Ahumada Quorum De Olid 0 - 23,7
Joane Martinez Latxaga Daleva 0 - 25,69
Cristina Ucelay Iturriza Saphir Menjoulet 0 - 25,87
Gloria Dieguez Perez Rony Del Norte 0 - 26,35
Maitane Perez Ramon Reve Du Hille 0 - 31,06
Marian Redondo Princesa 1 - 36,38
Amaia Ucelay Iturriza Saphir Menjoulet 4 - 27,96
Anjara Gonzalez Zominde 4 - 28,41
Paula Gutierrez Ruiz Ladika G Molino 4 - 30,25
10º Patricia Beldarrain Aristeguieta Tendre Barrieres Kili 12 - 37,2
11º Sergio Marcos Tundidor Quidam del Alenro E
  Nahikari Minteriaga Gin Tonic E
  Natalia Soberon Moro Adal Kemal E
  Prueba Nº19 1,10 m 2 Fases Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Marina Lopez Fernandez Geisha D'Stell 0 - 24,58
Silvia Diego Pardo Twingo Tinea-Go 0 - 26,75
Cristina Uribe Bilbao Arthur De La Bride 0 - 27,32
Montserrat García Polo Celeris 0 - 30,78
Ane Ortiz Salcedo Lotus C 4 - 26,94
Felipe Villanueva Lopez Único 4 - 30,05
Andrea Polo Kirov De Monteverde 4 - 30,92
Adrián López Gutiérrez Nuage De Maine Blanc 4 - 31,04
Karmele Ruiz García Deimos De Salces 4 - 34,07
10º Paula Gutierrez Ruiz Ladika De Molino 8 - 31,9
11º Carmen Cosido Betegon Jdhabi E
  Lucia Taboada Morales Ultimate Biboulet E
  Izaro Martinez Latxaga Daleva E
  Prueba Nº20 1,20 m 2 Fases Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Maria Juarez Escobedo Bruja De Llamosas 0 - 55,28
Elena Ruiz Fernández Zar 0 - 56,28
Estibaliz Trueba Flyer Yar 0 - 59,57
Hervé Duhaut Bayleis Du Pre 4 - 59,74
Maria Leon Gonzalez Careca De Ruyco 4 - 65,05
Julian Vinuesa Gallego Ice Age 4 - 65,32
June Balenciaga Syracuse Su Fraigneau 4 - 69,79
Pablo Gonzalez Lopez Zuidsand 4 - 70,26
Hugo Pérez Tejero Josua 12 - 83,52
10º Marta Morlote Fombellida Irak de Cavaignac E
11º Silvia Diego Pardo Caspar II E