Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

06/10/2017
CSN 2* "El Pilar", Club Doble F (Zaragoza)

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº01 0,50 m A1 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Leonora Cavero Limmert Goldi Yar 0 - ET
  África Cavero Bosqued Little Winner 0 - ET
  Jacobo Felder Chueca Colibrí 0 - ET
  Pablo Ariño Asensio Famke Van De Antoniushoeve 0 - ET
  Francisco Cavero Limmert Goldi Yar 0 - ET
  Reyes Gonzalez Martin Land Yar 0 - ET
  Maite Garcia Hernandez All Black 0 - ET
Mª Dolores Vazquez Rodriguez Caretino De Amor 4 - ET
  Prueba Nº02 0,80 m A1 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Daniela Chico Marco Iliandro Van T Milkenshof 0 - ET
  Daniela Chico Marco Vivaldi 0 - ET
  Teresa Peco Perez Maitineta De Salas 0 - ET
  Sandra Crespo Soria India Horgua 0 - ET
  Raquel Aldaz Casalod Auseva M 0 - ET
  Marta Hernandez Garces Harkaway Herotica 0 - ET
  Marta Briceño De La Rosa Orfeusz 0 - ET
  Cristina Zabala Puente Tamiflou 0 - ET
  Guisela Fernandez Espinosa Orion De Dum 0 - ET
  Isabel Gargallo Villuendas Picasso Yar 0 - ET
11º Isabel Gargallo Villuendas Lady Yar 4 - ET
  Patricia Nalda Oliveros Mágica 4 - ET
  Marta Aldaz Casalod Jazmín Yar 4 - ET
  Eva Oliveros Escartin Mágica 4 - ET
15º Sara Ezquerra Ungría El Soldado Peña 8 - ET
  Marta Meseguer Calvo Bailarin 8 - ET
  Gil Gil Mendizabal Lucero 8 - ET
18º Jesus Sanz Carnicer Camelot 12 - ET
  Prueba Nº03 1 m A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Luis Gregorio Ramón Dantzaldi 0 - 63,27
Laura Colmenarejo Begue Os Antares 0 - 65,69
Pedro Coloma Aceña Habana De Ibio 0 - 67,35
Carlos Nuñez Kazam De Thezey 0 - 67,56
Marta Ballarin Jaramillo Emilson 0 - 72,66
Pilar Asin Chinchilla Jota Yar 0 - 73,41
Aitana Lasheras Guelbenzu Sir Lancelot 0 - 76,82
Marc Boncompte Campabadal Brentor Mail De Champion 0 - 79,16
Alejandra Dominguez Lacarte Critick Star 0 - 79,76
10º Luis Gregorio Ramón Rayo 0 - 80,26
11º Laura Otal Reyero Sexta 2 C 0 - 85,95
12º Adriane Gagnaire Takiro De Amor 4 - 80,69
13º Ana Alonso De Santocildes Asensio Gregor M 8 - 74,11
14º Juan Gual De Torrella Sirkan 8 - 74,68
15º Albert Benet Salue Kaiser E
  Laura Aísa Marín Calesa Yar E
  Monica Lecina Codina Dominante Xlviii E
  Susana Salo Roca Spirit E
  Carlota Juarez Calvo Quorum De Anciles E
  Prueba Nº04 1,10 m A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Enrique Riveres Esparza Victor-Hugo Vd Holstein 0 - 77,37
Angela Berlanga Diez Cesanto 0 - 79,19
Sara Bosque Izquierdo Deva T 0 - 84,05
Jose Ant Martinez San Roman Falsterboy 4 - 68,93
Enrique Riveres Esparza Benedictus 4 - 75,76
Ramiro Hernandez Y Prieto Napal De Bettegney 12 - 81,56
Laura Colmenarejo Begue Campeon Lxxv E
  Prueba Nº05 1,20 m 2 Fases Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Arturo Hernández Recuenco Don Giovanni 0/0 - 26,25
Llorenç Castan Guiu Estrella 0/4 - 31,27
Monica Rodriguez Verdes Feliz 0/4 - 32,7
Jose Mª Milla Perez Lira 0/8 - 29,23
Luis Gregorio Ramón Kafca De Salas 0/16 - 33,58
Diana Baldellou Animador 0/E
Jaime Preixens Albareda Elma De Santi 4 - 43,49
Joaquin Coloma Gracia Alceda 4 - 47,78
Ramiro Hernandez Y Prieto Atlanta 4 - 49,18
10º Jorge Gimeno Tolosana Riche roche 4 - 50,84
11º Daniel Gadea Mallada Emperador Yar 4 - 55,23
12º Paula Cantan Sarrat Blue Moon 7 - 75,36
13º Adrian Lagunas Meseguer Jingle Loves You 8 - 46,86
14º Carlos Gil Mendizábal Marte 8 - 61,76
15º Katia Bosque Izquierdo Capricho De Santi E
  Prueba Nº06 1,30 m A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Luis Gregorio Ramón Saphir De Labarde 0 - 72,58
Manuel Balleste Puch Fabian De Balwill 0 - 75,39
Adrian Lagunas Meseguer Gitte De Kalvarie 8 - 79,34
Fernando Santa Pau Agramunt Hacha 8 - 81,09
  Prueba Nº07 0,60 m A1 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Pablo Ariño Asensio Famke Van De Antoniushoeve 0 - ET
  Carolina Crespo Potente Roberto Yar 0 - ET
  Mario Parra Riba Tarzan Yar 0 - ET
  Francisco Cavero Limmert Goldi Yar 0 - ET
  África Cavero Bosqued Little Winner 0 - ET
  Maria Belzon Ortego Pipi 0 - ET
  Clara Guillen Gomez Dahir 0 - ET
  Jacobo Felder Chueca Colibrí 0 - ET
  Leonora Cavero Limmert Goldi Yar 0 - ET
10º Reyes Gonzalez Martin Land Yar 4 - ET
  Prueba Nº08 0,80 m A1 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Daniela Chico Marco Iliandro Van T Milkenshof 0 - ET
  Marta Aldaz Casalod Jazmín Yar 0 - ET
  Marta Hernandez Garces Harkaway Herotica 0 - ET
  Eva Oliveros Escartin Mágica 0 - ET
  Marta Meseguer Calvo Bailarin 0 - ET
  Marta Briceño De La Rosa Orfeusz 0 - ET
  Cristina Zabala Puente Tamiflou 0 - ET
  Guisela Fernandez Espinosa Orion De Dum 0 - ET
  Maria Salvador Bella Scuat 0 - ET
  Sara Ezquerra Ungría El Soldado Peña 0 - ET
  Teresa Peco Perez Maitineta De Salas 0 - ET
  Patricia Nalda Oliveros Mágica 0 - ET
  Daniela Chico Marco Vivaldi 0 - ET
14º Sandra Crespo Soria India Horgua 4 - ET
  Rodrigo Anel Cuadrillero Magu 4 - ET
  Eva Sancho Rodriguez Egeo Foster 4 - ET
  Gil Gil Mendizabal Lucero 4 - ET
  Maria Cavero Garces Linas Du Plape 4 - ET
  Mª Dolores Vazquez Rodriguez Caretino De Amor 4 - ET
20º Maite Garcia Hernandez All Black 8 - ET
21º Jesus Sanz Carnicer Camelot 16 - ET
  Prueba Nº09 1 m A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Laura Colmenarejo Begue Os Antares 0 - 59,54
Carla Alonso Andres Astronauta Fm 0 - 59,91
Carlota Nalda Oliveros Viruta De Fika 0 - 60,04
Laura Ballarin Lera Dantzaldi 0 - 60,87
Alejandra Dominguez Lacarte Critick Star 0 - 64,69
Marta Ballarin Jaramillo Emilson 0 - 65,97
Raquel Aldaz Casalod Auseva M 0 - 66,39
Pedro Coloma Aceña Habana De Ibio 0 - 67,16
Laura Otal Reyero Sexta 2 C 0 - 71,02
10º Pilar Asin Chinchilla Jota Yar 0 - 73,66
11º Adriane Gagnaire Takiro De Amor 0 - 76,66
12º Isabel Gargallo Villuendas Picasso Yar 4 - 63,56
13º Juan Gual De Torrella Sirkan 4 - 63,74
14º Isabel Gargallo Villuendas Lady Yar 4 - 67,09
15º Ana Alonso De Santocildes Asensio Gregor M 4 - 69,2
16º Aitana Lasheras Guelbenzu Sir Lancelot 4 - 69,3
17º Marta Gomez Castillo Godiva Yar 4 - 69,66
18º Luis Gregorio Ramón Rayo 4 - 78,58
19º Monica Lecina Codina Dominante Xlviii 8 - 66,85
20º Susana Salo Roca Spirit 8 - 91
21º Albert Benet Salue Kaiser E
  Laura Aísa Marín Calesa Yar E
  Carlota Juarez Calvo Quorum De Anciles E
  Prueba Nº10 1,10 m A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Jose Antonio Martinez San Roman Falsterboy 0 - 64,79
Ainara Oro Aostegi Polytor Del Salz 0 - 70,93
Sara Bosque Izquierdo Deva T 0 - 77,55
Ramiro Hernandez Y Prieto Napal De Bettegney 4 - 82,35
Angela Berlanga Diez Cesanto 8 - 76,73
Laura Colmenarejo Begue Campeon Lxxv E
  Prueba Nº11 1,20 m A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Jorge Gimeno Tolosana Riche roche 0 - 66,04
Joaquin Coloma Gracia Alceda 4 - 65,45
Paula Cantan Sarrat Blue Moon 4 - 70,94
Jose Mª Milla Perez Lira 4 - 74,39
Enrique Riveres Esparza Victor-Hugo Vd Holstein 4 - 75,55
Jaime Preixens Albareda Elma De Santi 8 - 64,59
Ramiro Hernandez Y Prieto Atlanta 8 - 67,64
Monica Rodriguez Verdes Feliz 8 - 71,7
Enrique Riveres Esparza Benedictus 8 - 85,76
10º Adrian Lagunas Meseguer Jingle Loves You 12 - 66,53
11º Diana Baldellou Alquezar Animador 16 - 73,01
12º Luis Gregorio Ramón Kafca De Salas 20 - 75,65
13º Jaime Preixens Albareda Capricho De Santi E
  Carlos Gil Mendizábal Marte E
  Prueba Nº12 1,30 m 2 Fases Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Luis Gregorio Ramón Saphir De Labarde 4 - 50,15
Arturo Hernández Recuenco Don Giovanni 4 - 59,58
Manuel Balleste Puch Fabian De Balwill 12 - 54,23
Joaquin Coloma Garcia Hacha 16 - 53,03
Adrian Lagunas Meseguer Gitte De Kalvarie 19 - 70,59
  Prueba Nº13 0,60 m A1 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Maria Belzon Ortego Pipi 0 - ET
  Leonora Cavero Limmert Goldi Yar 0 - ET
  Mario Parra Riba Tarzan Yar 0 - ET
  Pablo Ariño Asensio Famke Van De Antoniushoeve 0 - ET
  África Cavero Bosqued Little Winner 0 - ET
  Carolina Crespo Potente Roberto Yar 0 - ET
  Francisco Cavero Limmert Goldi Yar 0 - ET
  Prueba Nº14 0,80 m A1 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Carlota Juarez Calvo Quorum De Anciles 0 - ET
  Daniela Chico Marco Vivaldi 0 - ET
  Eva Oliveros Escartin Mágica 0 - ET
  Laura Aísa Marín Calesa Yar 0 - ET
  Jesus Sanz Carnicer Camelot 0 - ET
  Guisela Fernandez Espinosa Orion De Dum 0 - ET
  Clara Guillen Gomez Dahir 0 - ET
  Maria Salvador Bella Scuat 0 - ET
  Maria Cavero Garces Linas Du Plape 0 - ET
  Teresa Peco Perez Maitineta De Salas 0 - ET
  Marta Aldaz Casalod Jazmín Yar 0 - ET
  Marta Hernandez Garces Harkaway Herotica 0 - ET
  Patricia Nalda Oliveros Mágica 0 - ET
  Marta Meseguer Calvo Bailarin 0 - ET
  Marta Briceño De La Rosa Orfeusz 0 - ET
  Cristina Zabala Puente Tamiflou 0 - ET
  Daniela Chico Marco Iliandro Van T Milkenshof 0 - ET
18º Eva Sancho Rodriguez Egeo Foster 4 - ET
  Maite Garcia Hernandez All Black 4 - ET
  Jacobo Felder Chueca Colibrí 4 - ET
  Gil Gil Mendizabal Lucero 4 - ET
22º Sara Ezquerra Ungría El Soldado Peña 8 - ET
23º Mª Dolores Vazquez Rodriguez Caretino De Amor E
  Prueba Nº15 1 m A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Laura Colmenarejo Begue Os Antares 0 - 56,56
Pedro Coloma Aceña Habana De Ibio 0 - 58,63
Carla Alonso Andres Astronauta Fm 0 - 59,96
Isabel Gargallo Villuendas Picasso Yar 0 - 67
Raquel Aldaz Casalod Auseva M 0 - 67,15
Marta Gomez Castillo Godiva Yar 0 - 67,56
Laura Otal Reyero Sexta 2 C 0 - 72,7
Pilar Asin Chinchilla Jota Yar 0 - 74,24
Luis Gregorio Ramón Rayo 0 - 83,77
10º Carlota Nalda Oliveros Viruta De Fika 4 - 53,57
11º Alejandra Dominguez Lacarte Critick Star 4 - 61,43
12º Monica Lecina Codina Dominante Xlviii 4 - 71,91
13º Isabel Gargallo Villuendas Lady Yar 4 - 72,25
14º Juan Gual De Torrella Sirkan 4 - 75,24
15º Ana Alonso De Santocildes Asensio Gregor M 4 - 75,87
16º Laura Ballarin Lera Dantzaldi 4 - 78,64
17º Adriane Gagnaire Takiro De Amor 4 - 80,68
18º Albert Benet Salue Kaiser 8 - 85,67
19º Antonia Mª Briceño Viviente Macao Du Paradis E
  Marta Ballarin Jaramillo Emilson E
  Aitana Lasheras Guelbenzu Sir Lancelot E
  Susana Salo Roca Spirit E
  Prueba Nº16 1,10 m A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Jose Antonio Martinez San Roman Falsterboy 0 - 70,38
Sara Bosque Izquierdo Deva T 0 - 77,56
Ainara Oro Aostegi Polytor Del Salz 0 - 81,62
Ramiro Hernandez Y Prieto Napal De Bettegney 4 - 80,72
Angela Berlanga Diez Cesanto 4 - 82,11
Llorenç Castan Guiu Estrella 4 - 82,62
Carlos Gil Mendizábal Marte E
  Laura Colmenarejo Begue Campeon Lxxv E
  Prueba Nº17 1,20 m ContraReloj Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Maria Espinilla Guillen Kostean M 22 - 66,09
Jorge Gimeno Tolosana Riche roche 20 - 61,91
Paula Cantan Sarrat Blue Moon 20 - 65,39
Jose Mª Milla Perez Lira 20 - 65,5
Leyre Puyal Puyol Danau Van T'warrebos 20 - 67,18
Ramiro Hernandez Y Prieto Atlanta 20 - 67,42
Monica Rodriguez Verdes Feliz 20 - 70,7
Jaime Preixens Albareda Elma De Santi 19 - 62,69
Adrian Lagunas Meseguer Jingle Loves You 19 - 63,71
10º Joaquin Coloma Gracia Alceda 18 - 61,61
11º Manuel Balleste Puch Gold Dream 18 - 63,87
12º Enrique Riveres Esparza Victor-Hugo Vd Holstein 18 - 64,34
13º Enrique Riveres Esparza Benedictus 18 - 66,04
14º Diana Baldellou Alquezar Animador 18 - 68,29
15º Luis Gregorio Ramón Kafca De Salas 16 - 62,02
16º Jaime Preixens Albareda Capricho De Santi 12 - ST
  Prueba Nº19 Gran Premio 1,35 m Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Luis Gregorio Ramón Saphir De Labarde 0 - 90,87
Manuel Balleste Puch Fabian De Balwill 12 - 88,23
Fernando Santa Pau Agramunt Hacha 13 - 102,14
Adrian Lagunas Meseguer Gitte De Kalvarie E
Arturo Hernández Recuenco Don Giovanni R