Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

10/10/2017
CSIYH*/1*/2* Autumn Met I (II), Oliva Nova (Valencia)

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº01 5 Años 1,15 m A2 (CSIYH*) Martes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Simon Schróder (Ale) Mr White Vd Heffinck 0 - 82,85
  Bethanie Knight (Gbr) Symphany 0 - 85,44
  Diana Marsá-Lafarge (Esp) Ciara 0 - 80,27
  Mathilda Karlsson (Sue) Catharina Va 0 - 78,64
  Stefanie Heins (Hol) Happy Solier 0 - 82,22
  Rodrigo Sampaio Peixoto (Por) Nice Pearl Du Courtils 0 - 81,39
  Hannah Mytilineou (Gre) Catwoman Pl 0 - 82,47
Harold Megahey (Irl) Catania 137 1 - 87,46
  Sara Lindroos (Sue) Kingston 43 1 - 86,25
10º Harold Megahey (Irl) Haranka 2 - 90,58
  Ioli Mytilineou (Gre) La Capitol 2 - 91,54
12º Megan Laseur (Hol) Superwoman Dk Z 4 - 82,28
  Carlos Freudenthal Pascual (Esp) Henderson 4 - 83,41
  Joel Vallés Rosell (Esp) Calife D'austral 4 - 83,17
  John Popely (Gbr) Hunter Apple 4 - 80,36
16º Isabelle Corke (Gbr) Hampshire 5 - 87,75
17º Megan Laseur (Hol) How Do You Do 8 - 83,97
  Kelly Bounous (Fra) Cabernet De Roy 8 - 82,21
19º Carlos Freudenthal Pascual (Esp) Nabab De Llamosas 11 - 96,97
20º Alexandra Grove (Bel) Mr Nibbles 15 - 111,03
21º Erwin Hesse (Ale) Chevelle 26 - 109,59
  Prueba Nº02 6 Años 1,25 m A2 (CSIYH*) Martes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Grant Wilson (Nzl) L Pin Chin Junior 0 - 79,74
  Neal Fearon (Irl) Ballinteskin Joe 0 - 76,62
  Govett Triggol (Rsa) Crabat 9 0 - 82,13
  Emmanuelle Mille (Fra) Gaphira 0 - 80,59
  Marie Hecart (Fra) Bibici 0 - 80,18
  Cameron Hanley (Irl) Esi Toulouse 0 - 82,5
  Fabienne Daigneux-Lange (Bel) Fringant du Calvaire 0 - 78,34
  Hana Travner (Slo) Singulon 0 - 82,04
  Lisa-Mayleen Thoma (Ale) Carlos Santana 0 - 83,51
  Christopher Megahey (Irl) Fontanel Van T & L 0 - 81,55
  Emily Short (Usa) Godess Hero Z 0 - 81,88
  Melanie Lemoine Jondet (Fra) Be Cool De Roy 0 - 79,45
  Ioli Mytilineou (Gre) Glen Moray 0 - 82,5
  Cameron Hanley (Irl) Conandro 2 0 - 79,59
  Joanna Tarne Craig (Gbr) Baika De l'Abbaye 0 - 79,16
  Gaj Riossa (Slo) Grannuschka 0 - 80,53
  Niklaus Schurtenberger (Sui) Lireu 0 - 79,31
18º Thierry Rozier (Fra) Katcha 1 - 86,35
  Elliott Gordon (Gbr) Cenloumiro 1 - 86,91
  Harold Megahey (Irl) Stockwell Adelheid Z 1 - 89,24
21º Anne Wiegmann (Ale) Avicii 8 4 - 82,94
  Lisa-Mayleen Thoma (Ale) Clara 147 4 - 81,04
  Ana Carolina Sandoval Muñoz (Ecu) My Lord's Way 4 - 83,95
  Fabienne Daigneux-Lange (Bel) Griet 4 - 79,02
  Mathilda Karlsson (Sue) Danessa Va 4 - 83,68
  Megan Laseur (Hol) G Laloma Tag 4 - 80,6
  Mark Armstrong (Gbr) Warriors Boy O L 4 - 80,87
  Sven Otto ( Ale) Cantinar 4 - 84,11
  Frank Curran (Irl) Baskin Diva 4 - 84,73
30º Marie Hecart (Fra) Boheme De La Roque 5 - 87,8
  Maria Bibikova (Rus) Bacardi 5 - 88
32º Samuel Hutton (Gbr) La Toucha Van Dorperheide 6 - 91,94
33º Cameron Hanley (Irl) Cooley In Time 9 - 89,04
34º Esther Modroño Pérez (Esp) Senorita De Pravia E
  Prueba Nº03 7 Años 1,35 m A2 (CSIYH*) Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Faye Schoch (Sui) Gk California 0 - 80,25
  Cyril Cools (Bel) Fly High 0 - 78,37
  Mark Armstrong (Gbr) Juharah 0 - 76,24
  Megan Laseur (Hol) Kastello 0 - 76,74
  Nina Piasecki (Ale) Quibell 0 - 75,67
  Stefanie Heins (Hol) Contara 15 0 - 77,76
  Pilar Lucrecia Cordon (Esp) Seawillow 0 - 78,58
  Michael Wittschier (Ale) Lighthouse Girl 0 - 78,16
  Valentine Belooussoff (Fra) Kuros Van De Malthoeve 0 - 79,28
  Faye Schoch (Sui) Celina IX 0 - 77,5
11º Valentine Belooussoff (Fra) Clearblue Z 4 - 79,46
  Kayleigh Watts (Gbr) Kilbarron Rue 4 - 79,58
  Niklaus Schurtenberger (Sui) Corner 4 - 77,57
  Bethanie Knight (Gbr) Foss 4 - 79,48
  Melanie Lemoine Jondet (Fra) Amiral De Roqueline 4 - 75
  Kayleigh Watts (Gbr) Colton Playtime 4 - 77,26
  Cyril Cools (Bel) Eastwood D'hof Ten Bos 4 - 81,21
18º Constant Van Paesschen (Bel) Chellano Ii 8 - 81,3
  Maria Bibikova (Rus) Night Star 8 - 76,93
  Sven Otto ( Ale) Class De Light Hu 8 - 77,6
  Grant Wilson (Nzl) Quincy Lady 8 - 79,73
22º Melanie Lemoine Jondet (Fra) Corazon De Leon 12 - 98,77
23º Sergey Khomashko (Rus) Flachau 13 - 103,85
  Constant Van Paesschen (Bel) Mjt Carnaval 13 - 86,85
25º Diana Marsá-Lafarge (Esp) Avel De La Lande 16 - 77,03
  Prueba Nº04 5 Años 1,20 m A2 + Desempate (CSIYH*) Miércoles
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Rodrigo Sampaio Peixoto (Nobrega Da Costa) (Por) Nice Pearl Du Courtils 0/0 - 34,04
Harold Megahey (Irl) Haranka 0/0 - 34,78
Megan Laseur (Hol) How Do You Do 0/0 - 35,06
Ioli Mytilineou (Gre) La Capitol 0/0 - 35,64
John Popely (Gbr) Hunter Apple 0/0 - 35,81
Stefanie Heins (Hol) Happy Solier 0/0 - 37,87
Diana Marsá-Lafarge (Esp) Ciara 0/0 - 38,22
Sara Lindroos (Sue) Kingston 43 0/0 - 38,59
Kelly Bounous (Fra) Cabernet De Roy 0/0 - 40,36
10º Hannah Mytilineou (Gre) Catwoman Pl 0/4 - 41,08
11º Carlos Freudenthal Pascual (Esp) Nabab De Llamosas 1 - 87,52
12º Mathilda Karlsson (Sue) Catharina Va 4 - 77,89
13º Joel Vallés Rosell (Esp) Calife D'austral 4 - 78,02
14º Megan Laseur (Hol) Superwoman Dk Z 4 - 81,56
15º Isabelle Corke (Gbr) Hampshire 4 - 82,11
16º Harold Megahey (Irl) Catania 137 4 - 82,5
17º Bethanie Knight (Gbr) Symphany 4 - 85,09
18º Alexandra Grove (Bel) Mr Nibbles 6 - 94,74
19º Carlos Freudenthal Pascual (Esp) Henderson 13 - 89,94
  Prueba Nº05 6 Años 1,30 m A2 + Desempate (CSIYH*) Miércoles
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Cameron Hanley (Irl) Cooley In Time 0/0 - 31,22
Megan Laseur (Hol) G Laloma Tag 0/0 - 32,01
Cameron Hanley (Irl) Esi Toulouse 0/0 - 32,5
Ioli Mytilineou (Gre) Glen Moray 0/0 - 32,6
Niklaus Schurtenberger (Sui) Lireu 0/0 - 32,86
Cameron Hanley (Irl) Conandro 2 0/0 - 33,47
Fabienne Daigneux-Lange (Bel) Griet 0/0 - 33,57
Joanna Tarne Craig (Gbr) Baika De l'Abbaye 0/0 - 35,04
Thierry Rozier (Fra) Katcha 0/0 - 35,1
10º Mark Armstrong (Gbr) Warriors Boy O L 0/0 - 35,82
11º Gaj Riossa (Slo) Grannuschka 0/0 - 36,57
12º Hana Travner (Slo) Singulon 0/0 - 37,72
13º Fabienne Daigneux-Lange (Bel) Fringant du Calvaire 0/0 - 41,24
14º Sven Otto ( Ale) Cantinar 0/4 - 37,43
15º Neal Fearon (Irl) Ballinteskin Joe 0/4 - 39,21
16º Christopher Megahey (Irl) Fontanel Van T & L 0/8 - 34,82
17º Grant Wilson (Nzl) L Pin Chin Junior 4 - 78,98
18º Frank Curran (Irl) Baskin Diva 4 - 80,32
19º Emily Short (Usa) Godess Hero Z 4 - 80,88
20º Marie Hecart (Fra) Boheme De La Roque 4 - 81,14
21º Marie Hecart (Fra) Bibici 4 - 81,33
22º Harold Megahey (Irl) Stockwell Adelheid Z 4 - 81,36
23º Govett Triggol (Rsa) Crabat 9 4 - 85,42
24º Elliott Gordon (Gbr) Cenloumiro 5 - 90,57
25º Ana Carolina Sandoval Muñoz (Ecu) My Lord's Way 6 - 92,61
26º Anne Wiegmann (Ale) Avicii 8 8 - 78,93
27º Emmanuelle Mille (Fra) Gaphira 8 - 82,32
28º Melanie Lemoine Jondet (Fra) Be Cool De Roy 8 - 82,44
29º Maria Bibikova (Rus) Bacardi 8 - 85,37
30º Lisa-Mayleen Thoma (Ale) Clara 147 12 - 80,49
31º Joel Vallés Rosell (Esp) Señorita De Pravia 20 - 76,81
32º Mathilda Karlsson (Sue) Danessa Va R
  Prueba Nº06 7 Años 1,40 m A2 + Desempate (CSIYH*) Miércoles
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Faye Schoch (Sui) Celina IX 0/0 - 38,32
Pilar Lucrecia Cordon (Esp) Seawillow 0/0 - 40,17
Faye Schoch (Sui) Gk California 0/0 - 42,66
Constant Van Paesschen (Bel) Mjt Carnaval 0/0 - 44,95
Sven Otto ( Ale) Class De Light Hu 0/0 - 49,05
Michael Wittschier (Ale) Lighthouse Girl 0/0 - 49,49
Diana Marsá-Lafarge (Esp) Avel De La Lande 0/4 - 40,13
Stefanie Heins (Hol) Contara 15 0/4 - 45,43
Cyril Cools (Bel) Fly High 0/4 - 47,4
10º Cyril Cools (Bel) Eastwood D'hof Ten Bos 0/4 - 47,97
11º Maria Bibikova (Rus) Night Star 0/4 - 50,7
12º Megan Laseur (Hol) Kastello 0/8 - 43,56
13º Mark Armstrong (Gbr) Juharah 0/8 - 48,88
14º Kayleigh Watts (Gbr) Kilbarron Rue 0/10 - 65,72
15º Kayleigh Watts (Gbr) Colton Playtime 4 - 75,96
16º Melanie Lemoine Jondet (Fra) Amiral De Roqueline 4 - 77,42
17º Niklaus Schurtenberger (Sui) Corner 4 - 79,95
18º Melanie Lemoine Jondet (Fra) Corazon De Leon 4 - 81,27
19º Constant Van Paesschen (Bel) Chellano Ii 4 - 82,69
20º Valentine Belooussoff (Fra) Kuros Van De Malthoeve 4 - 82,77
21º Grant Wilson (Nzl) Quincy Lady 4 - 82,87
22º Bethanie Knight (Gbr) Foss 8 - 80,54
23º Valentine Belooussoff (Fra) Clearblue Z 8 - 81,33
24º Nina Piasecki (Ale) Quibell E
  Prueba Nº07 5 Años 1,20 m 2 Fases (CSIYH*) Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Joel Vallés Rosell (Esp) Calife D'austral 0/0 - 42,34
Sara Lindroos (Sue) Kingston 43 0/0 - 42,93
Megan Laseur (Hol) How Do You Do 0/0 - 48,05
Isabelle Corke (Gbr) Hampshire 0/0 - 50,12
Megan Laseur (Hol) Superwoman Dk Z 0/0 - 52,4
Harold Megahey (Irl) Catania 137 0/2 - 58,7
John Popely (Gbr) Hunter Apple 0/4 - 40,13
Bethanie Knight (Gbr) Symphany 0/4 - 44,77
Carlos Freudenthal Pascual (Esp) Henderson 4/4 - 45,66
10º Stefanie Heins (Hol) Happy Solier 4/7 - 65,59
11º Carlos Freudenthal Pascual (Esp) Nabab De Llamosas 9/9 - 57,72
  Prueba Nº08 6 Años 1,30 m 2 Fases (CSIYH*) Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Fabienne Daigneux-Lange (Bel) Griet 0/0 - 38,88
Neal Fearon (Irl) Ballinteskin Joe 0/0 - 42,94
Maria Bibikova (Rus) Bacardi 0/0 - 46,5
Marie Hecart (Fra) Bibici 0/0 - 47,63
Megan Laseur (Hol) G Laloma Tag 0/0 - 49,9
Ana Carolina Sandoval Muñoz (Ecu) My Lord's Way 0/0 - 50,31
Lisa-Mayleen Thoma (Ale) Carlos Santana 4/0 - 48,77
Marie Hecart (Fra) Boheme De La Roque 4/0 - 48,81
Elliott Gordon (Gbr) Cenloumiro 4/0 - 49,1
10º Govett Triggol (Rsa) Crabat 9 4/1 - 54,5
11º Sven Otto ( Ale) Cantinar 0/7 - 64,11
12º Anne Wiegmann (Ale) Avicii 8 4/4 - 52,12
13º Christopher Megahey (Irl) Fontanel Van T & L 0/8 - 68,53
14º Emmanuelle Mille (Fra) Gaphira 4/5 - 56,06
15º Lisa-Mayleen Thoma (Ale) Clara 147 8/1 - 56,13
16º Mark Armstrong (Gbr) Warriors Boy O L 4/5 - 56,93
17º Fabienne Daigneux-Lange (Bel) Fringant du Calvaire 0/9 - 70,96
18º Frank Curran (Irl) Baskin Diva 5/6 - 58,8
  Prueba Nº09 7 Años 1,40 m 2 Fases (CSIYH*) Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Faye Schoch (Sui) Celina IX 0/0 - 34,84
Mark Armstrong (Gbr) Juharah 0/0 - 36,47
Constant Van Paesschen (Bel) Chellano Ii 0/0 - 36,51
Niklaus Schurtenberger (Sui) Corner 0/0 - 36,76
Faye Schoch (Sui) Gk California 0/0 - 38,62
Bethanie Knight (Gbr) Foss 0/0 - 39,75
Constant Van Paesschen (Bel) Mjt Carnaval 0/0 - 41,72
Melanie Lemoine Jondet (Fra) Corazon De Leon 0/0 - 43,89
Valentine Belooussoff (Fra) Kuros Van De Malthoeve 0/0 - 46,47
10º Kayleigh Watts (Gbr) Colton Playtime 0/4 - 40,94
11º Stefanie Heins (Hol) Contara 15 0/4 - 42,9
12º Cyril Cools (Bel) Eastwood D'hof Ten Bos 0/4 - 44,59
13º Valentine Belooussoff (Fra) Clearblue Z 0/4 - 45,2
14º Cyril Cools (Bel) Fly High 4/0 - 45,65
15º Megan Laseur (Hol) Kastello 0/4 - 46,63
16º Michael Wittschier (Ale) Lighthouse Girl 0/5 - 48,54
17º Kayleigh Watts (Gbr) Kilbarron Rue 4/4 - 46,13
18º Sven Otto ( Ale) Class De Light Hu 12/8 - 44,47
  Prueba Nº10 1,25 m A2 (Silver 1) Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Dominic Webb (Gbr) Alvatore 0 - 66,84
Kayleigh Watts (Gbr) Able Mable 0 - 68,44
Nicolas Paillot (Fra) Too Long Windsor Z 0 - 68,73
Anabelle Heffron (Irl) Calvade vd Pikkerie Z 0 - 70,64
Rishit Rajender Gupta (Ind) Cen Taura 0 - 75,55
Danielle Goldstein (Isr) Gotcha 0 - 78,22
Emily Moffitt (Gbr) Ereina 0 - 78,76
Denis Walhim (Bel) Elegance Hit De La Malasude 0 - 78,77
Denis Lynch (Irl) Led Green 0 - 79,21
10º Hannah Mytilineou (Gre) Cosmo 0 - 80,4
11º Joáo Pereira Coutinho (Por) Chouff Z 0 - 80,57
12º Rachel Sandoz (Sui) Bp Luicruise 0 - 82,65
13º Luis Plaza Vidal (Esp) Kannastique De Walyro 0 - 82,91
14º Anabelle Heffron (Irl) X Flow Lightyear 2 0 - 83,08
15º Luis Plaza Vidal (Esp) Zetina 1 - 84,21
16º Fabienne Daigneux-Lange (Bel) Baby Fee des Hazalles 1 - 84,45
17º Kai Zeevi (Isr) Kandy Hof Ter Zeedycke 1 - 86,48
18º Deirdre Reilly (Irl) Fortnight 3 - 92,77
19º Sophie Bennett (Gbr) Cirmosa 4 - 67,87
20º Sophie Gracida (Usa) Diamant Wp Z 4 - 77,04
21º Nicolas Paillot (Fra) It'S Top Del Maset 4 - 81,33
22º Lucas Moreno Pérez (Esp) Iljo Van De Vinusakker 4 - 81,78
23º Laura Canovas Vilaplana (Esp) Lord Dc 4 - 82,58
24º Trevor Coyle (Irl) Cleopatre Du Toultia Z (Et) 4 - 82,62
25º Simon Schróder (Ale) Kleo Pkz 4 - 82,84
26º Gilbert Bockmann (Ale) Lincoln Z 4 - 83,34
27º Valentin Vinogradov (Rus) Rauhfaser 5 - 85,97
28º Sergey Khomashko (Rus) Heaven 31 5 - 86,26
29º Kelly Bounous (Fra) Cafeine De Hus Z 5 - 87,07
30º Pilar Lucrecia Cordon (Esp) Galine la Cour Zichelhof 6 - 88,47
31º John Popely (Gbr) Flinstone-Rv 6 - 91,41
32º Andre Schroder (Ukr) Mac Meves 8 - 67,51
33º Rishit Rajender Gupta (Ind) Denver V 8 - 75,27
34º Stefania Buzykanova (Rus) Hidro Van De Oude Hoeve 8 - 80,98
35º Elena Laita Jimenez (Esp) Allo Ozzy 8 - 98,65
36º Erwin Hesse (Ale) Coldplay 31 9 - 84,29
37º Valentin Vinogradov (Rus) Choise 2 9 - 84,36
38º Pascal Foulquie (Fra) Quingdao Des Forets 9 - 84,79
39º Svitlana Vinnichenko (Ukr) Cap Pas Cap Van Godselbos 9 - 85,62
40º Anne Wiegmann (Ale) Zitana 3 9 - 86,09
41º Mathilda Karlsson (Sue) Cerano 19 11 - 92,18
42º Sophie Bennett (Gbr) Kanga Rouge 11 - 94,76
43º Emily Mason (Gbr) Concona 11 - 95,94
44º Pascal Foulquie (Fra) Gasparov Van Het Hazepad 17 - 85,47
45º Lily Standbridge (Gbr) Touch Of Pleasure 19 - 92,61
46º Bobby Jones (Gbr) Lucifer Van Neigem 23 - 93,59
47º Mathilda Karlsson (Sue) Clarissa Mk E
  Maria Cabre Sindreu (Esp) Carinus E
  Alejandro Atilano Contreras (Esp) Djumba E
50º Hana Travner (Slo) Idaho R
  Konstantin Woronov (Kgz) Corrandos S R
  Prueba Nº11 1,30 m 2 Fases (Silver 2) Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Thierry Rozier (Fra) Tiams Bo Regard 0/0 - 30,69
Harold Boisset (Fra) Sashka De Lot 0/0 - 30,76
Grant Wilson (Nzl) Cadeau Z 0/0 - 31,38
Julien Epaillard (Fra) Sephora Sonzeenne 0/0 - 32,59
Julien Macedoine (Bel) Delta Fee Des Hazalles 0/0 - 32,72
Janne F Meyer-Zimmermann (Ale) Flipper La Premiere 0/0 - 33,13
Michael Kearins (Irl) Ivaro V D Brouwershoeve 0/0 - 33,29
Sylvie Rais (Sui) Clouseau 0/0 - 33,52
Alejandro Atilano Contreras (Esp) Fidero 2 0/0 - 34,05
10º Danielle Goldstein (Isr) Elegante 0/0 - 35,08
11º Joáo Pereira Coutinho (Por) Nelson du Biolay 0/0 - 35,25
12º Julien Epaillard (Fra) Vital Chance 0/0 - 35,66
13º Gilbert Bockmann (Ale) Diarra 0/0 - 35,85
14º Leonie Trutschler (Ale) Oursun Cariana 0/0 - 36,25
15º Filippo Tabarini (Ita) Don Doctro Of Heritage 0/0 - 36,29
16º Arly Golombek (Isr) Dolce Vita 0/0 - 37,71
17º Ioli Mytilineou (Gre) Mon Ame II 0/0 - 37,85
18º Neal Fearon (Irl) Das Pop De Rialfo 0/0 - 38,25
19º Anna Kellnerova (Cze) Colando 21 0/0 - 38,69
20º Michael Wittschier (Ale) Candy Day 0/0 - 39,03
21º Gaj Riossa (Slo) Dollarboy L 0/0 - 39,21
22º Emma Riordan (Gbr) Don Velner 0/0 - 39,3
23º Emily Moffitt (Gbr) Carlson 86 0/0 - 40,66
24º Mary Cahill (Sui) Dandy V Ch 0/0 - 42,22
25º Constant Van Paesschen (Bel) Veneur D Isigny 0/1 - 51,31
26º Grant Wilson (Nzl) Un Diamant Du Nevez 0/4 - 32,45
27º Marie Courreges (Fra) Hello Vivendi 0/4 - 33,89
28º Arly Golombek (Isr) Citizenguard Taalex 0/4 - 41,9
29º Dominic Webb (Gbr) One Cardamon 0/4 - 44,11
30º Nina Piasecki (Ale) Dakota Du Houlbec 0/4 - 45,37
31º Imma Roquet Autonell (Esp) Ivea Del Maset 0/4 - 47,07
32º Alexandra Amar (Sui) Jabari Van De Maltahoeve 0/8 - 33,33
33º Kayleigh Watts (Gbr) Fashion V 0/8 - 33,71
34º Niklaus Schurtenberger (Sui) Camron Pms Ch 0/8 - 35,44
35º Joanne Mcglory (Gbr) Roscoes Muscarda 0/8 - 37,18
36º Denis Lynch (Irl) Limelight 42 0/E
37º Maria Margarita Vargas (Ven) T Carlanka 1 - 58,32
38º Victoria Bennett (Gbr) Brandon 1 - 58,41
39º Ana Carolina Sandoval Muñoz (Ecu) Quitano 4 - 49,73
40º Nuno Tiago Gomes (Por) Joyeuse De Messitert 4 - 52,11
41º Marie Courreges (Fra) Coletta 30 4 - 52,14
42º Sven Otto ( Ale) Quirin Wh 4 - 52,83
43º Oleksandra Kolobova (Ukr) Yalambi's Carpino Z 4 - 53,43
44º Sylvana Belenguer Di Stefano (Esp) Benhard 4 - 53,5
45º Alexandra Amar (Sui) Hallo C 4 - 54,21
46º Imma Roquet Autonell (Esp) Magic 4 - 54,34
47º Neal Fearon (Irl) San Marco Z 4 - 54,65
48º Caio Carvalho Filho (Bra) Alonzo D Ete 5 - 57,15
49º Vanessa Steiger-Dehner (Ale) Ellen Van't Palmenhof 8 - 47,48
50º Ana Carolina Sandoval Muñoz (Ecu) Femke 8 - 48,86
51º Megan Laseur (Hol) Firebridge Tag 8 - 52,35
52º Marta Fernández Andrade (Esp) Stateira 8 - 53,35
53º Valentin Vinogradov (Rus) Isotope 8 - 54,72
54º Antonio Martínez-Cacha Martínez (Esp) Jacquart 9 - 57,9
55º Sophie Gracida (Usa) Kec Havana 12 - 53,12
56º Stella Trümpi (Sui) Catalina 27 12 - 70,96
57º Christopher Megahey (Irl) Fardence 22 - 78,15
58º Arina Deldinova (Rus) Deister S E
  Prueba Nº12 1,40 m A2 (Silver 3) Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Anna Kellnerova (Cze) I'm Special van ' T Heike 0 - 65,62
Olivia Diaz Bañon (Esp) El Paciente de Sauco 0 - 68,06
Mark Armstrong (Gbr) Fabienne 0 - 68,36
Denis Lynch (Irl) Rmf Hortensia 0 - 68,52
Markus Beerbaum (Ale) Orso Del Terriccio 0 - 68,76
Emily Moffitt (Gbr) It's Real Love vd Smis Z 0 - 68,79
Markus Beerbaum (Ale) Carlito'S Way 6 0 - 69,03
Simon Schróder (Ale) Houpette 0 - 76,27
Kai Zeevi (Isr) Indra's Twinkeling 0 - 78,35
10º Gudrun Patteet (Bel) Sea Coast Just The Music 0 - 79,77
11º Emily Moffitt (Gbr) Copain Du Perchet Ch 0 - 80,65
12º Alexey Tyushkevich (Rus) Cartouche 0 - 82,25
13º Ioli Mytilineou (Gre) Broadway 0 - 82,5
14º Harold Boisset (Fra) Katinka Vh Valenberghof 0 - 82,94
15º Janne F Meyer-Zimmermann (Ale) Lilly Pezy 0 - 83,61
16º Harold Boisset (Fra) Athena Kervec 4 - 65,22
17º Nuno Tiago Gomes (Por) Disco 4 - 68,69
18º Justus Sternschulte (Ale) Capitano 4 - 68,9
19º Nina Piasecki (Ale) Gilmore Girl 4 - 70,48
20º Sophie Gracida (Usa) Sentimiento LS la Silla 4 - 71,94
21º Justus Sternschulte (Ale) Nevermind 4 - 74,09
22º Andre Schroder (Ukr) Ispravnik 4 - 78,27
23º Filippo Tabarini (Ita) Cloe GP Z 4 - 79,84
24º Samuel Hutton (Gbr) Hercules By Immofluisteraar 4 - 84,86
25º Mathilda Karlsson (Sue) Chopin Va 4 - 85,46
26º Pilar Lucrecia Cordon (Esp) Deejay 8 - 66,43
27º Michael Kearins (Irl) Dauphin 8 - 68,68
28º Alicia Heiniger (Sui) D Hollinwoods Rusty Ryan 8 - 71,53
29º Gaj Riossa (Slo) Fant Od Fare 8 - 71,65
30º Emily Mason (Gbr) Jackass 111 8 - 76,97
31º Matias Larocca (Sui) Bacentus 8 - 77,14
32º Valentine Belooussoff (Fra) Sancho 492 8 - 80,27
33º Lisa-Mayleen Thoma (Ale) Haiper 8 - 81,12
34º Frank Curran (Irl) Afrika 8 - 83,09
35º Anne Wiegmann (Ale) Cartaggi 12 - 81,86
36º Jens Hilbert (Ale) Icemen De Paep 12 - 82,77
  Prueba Nº13 1,30 m 2 Fases (Gold 1) Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Elliott Gordon (Gbr) Cascadeur 100 0/0 - 38,7
Rodrigo Sampaio Peixoto (Nobrega Da Costa) (Por) Astona 0/0 - 39,59
Stefanie Heins (Hol) Dyantha V 0/0 - 39,77
Filippo Tabarini (Ita) Gipsy Of Heritage 0/0 - 39,93
Maria Bibikova (Rus) Ziezoo 0/0 - 40,64
Sylvie Rais (Sui) Carry Me 0/0 - 41,34
Thierry Rozier (Fra) Friedrich 29 0/0 - 41,42
Anna Kellnerova (Cze) Calcourt Falklund 0/0 - 44,71
Diana Marsá-Lafarge (Esp) Voila Lara 0/0 - 46,94
10º Danielle Goldstein (Isr) Cooler Than Me 0/0 - 50,2
11º Nicolas Paillot (Fra) Iomare De L'esku 0/0 - 52,2
12º Cyril Cools (Bel) Understone Van De Kapel 0/0 - 54,82
13º Gudrun Patteet (Bel) Sea Coast Atlantic 0/1 - 56,42
14º Andrea Benatti (Ita) Casanova Z 0/1 - 57,98
15º Samuel Hutton (Gbr) Itchy Van Het Lambroeck 0/1 - 58,13
16º Caio Carvalho Filho (Bra) Aimee N 0/4 - 36,86
17º Frank Curran (Irl) Elamo Luz Like A Real One 0/4 - 49,6
18º Vincent Trutschler (Ale) Sun2safe C Est Le Boss 0/8 - 46,22
19º Mar Millanes Güell (Esp) Latura Del Maset 4 - 49
20º Nadav Sternbach (Isr) Balasky 4 - 51,5
21º Mathilda Karlsson (Sue) Apollonia 23 4 - 53,03
22º Carlos Catalan (Esp) Sandano 2 4 - 73,25
  Prueba Nº14 1,40 m A2 (Gold 3) Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Harold Boisset (Fra) Verone De La Roque 0 - 59,77
Valentine Belooussoff (Fra) Unzip D'ick 0 - 65,31
Laurent Guillet (Fra) Just A Flirt 0 - 65,58
Gilbert Bockmann (Ale) Fire And Ice J 0 - 65,9
Vladimir Tuganov (Rus) Qualidam 0 - 66,1
Janne F Meyer-Zimmermann (Ale) Bali 32 0 - 67,2
Alberto Márquez Galobardes (Esp) Dantino Del Castanar 0 - 67,52
Faye Schoch (Sui) Incroyable de Muze 0 - 68,37
Daniel Martínez Ricart (Esp) Comma 0 - 68,6
10º Nina Piasecki (Ale) Zodiac V Z 0 - 69,19
11º Mathilda Karlsson (Sue) Cronus Va 0 - 70,35
12º Julien Epaillard (Fra) Toupie De La Roque 0 - 70,48
13º Rogelio Pellerano (Dom) Irco van Klapscheut 0 - 70,73
14º Markus Beerbaum (Ale) Cool Hand Luke 4 0 - 70,82
15º Jane Davies (Gbr) Egalini 0 - 73,18
16º Emily Moffitt (Gbr) Mtf Madame X 1 - 74,34
17º Alexandra Amar (Sui) Tant D'espoir Lindenhof Z 1 - 74,9
18º Pilar Lucrecia Cordon (Esp) Trix Trax 1 - 75,3
19º Ioli Mytilineou (Gre) Gintonic DB 1 - 75,34
20º Constant Van Paesschen (Bel) Vendetta Treize 1 - 76,4
21º Rodrigo Sampaio Peixoto (Nobrega Da Costa) (Por) Ra De Prin 4 - 63,63
22º Anna Kellnerova (Cze) Giljandro van den Bosrand 4 - 65,53
23º Candice Lauwers (Bel) Insolente Des Dix Bonniers 4 - 66,64
24º Denis Lynch (Irl) Je Taime Flamenco 4 - 66,93
25º Stella Trümpi (Sui) Diamanty di Magico Z 4 - 67,62
26º Matias Larocca (Sui) Gde Matrix 4 - 67,91
27º Megan Laseur (Hol) Cleopatra 4 - 70,03
28º Yannick Jorand (Sui) Best Of Opus Dei Z 4 - 70,35
29º Cyril Cools (Bel) Hamlet Vd Donkhoeve 4 - 71,44
30º Mark Armstrong (Gbr) Carlino 4 - 71,69
31º Kai Zeevi (Isr) Iloica Vd Bisschop 4 - 72,35
32º Trevor Coyle (Irl) Contharika 4 - 72,91
33º Michael Kearins (Irl) Sligo Balou Boy 4 - 73,74
34º Gudrun Patteet (Bel) Sea Coast Coco Berlini 5 - 76,97
35º Carlos Catalan (Esp) Clarico 5 - 77,52
36º Thierry Rozier (Fra) Venezia d'Ecaussinnes 6 - 78,87
37º Gaj Riossa (Slo) Dakota 8 - 65,55
38º Annette Wolf (Hol) Ewoud J 8 - 66,82
39º Cameron Hanley (Irl) Chip VA 8 - 68,95
40º Cindy Vanderstraten (Bel) Calvia 8 - 68,97
41º Cedric Trutschler (Ale) Lacoste Ph 8 - 72,39
42º Mar Millanes Güell (Esp) Unlike Maguise 9 - 75,39
43º Dominic Webb (Gbr) Cambio 9 - 76,71
44º Simon Davies (Gbr) Pampelonne 9 - 77,17
45º Sergey Khomashko (Rus) Like You 2 12 - 66,66
46º Danielle Goldstein (Isr) Dartbreaker 12 - 88,24
47º Maria Cabre Sindreu (Esp) Jerome V/D Mereyt 13 - 75,46
48º Nicolas Paillot (Fra) Vif Alia 17 - 74,4
49º Bethanie Knight (Gbr) Quenotte E
50º Samuel Hutton (Gbr) Bennington Du Val Fleuri R
  Filippo Tabarini (Ita) Grupo Prom Coolman R
  Prueba Nº15 1,45 m A2 (Gold 4) Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Harold Boisset (Fra) T'Obetty Du Domaine 0 - 59,38
Constant Van Paesschen (Bel) Compadre van de Helle 0 - 63,48
Pedro Veniss (Bra) Anaya Ste Hermelle 0 - 65,24
Imma Roquet Autonell (Esp) Ilanta Del Maset 0 - 66,63
Trevor Coyle (Irl) Usky Des Islots 0 - 67,43
Candice Lauwers (Bel) Bashka De Mortinsart 0 - 68,74
Marie Hecart (Fra) Upsilone De La Roque 0 - 69,29
Janne F Meyer-Zimmermann (Ale) Fortuna 0 - 69,38
Emily Mason (Gbr) Explosion W 0 - 69,41
10º Gilbert Bockmann (Ale) Pikeur Lord Fauntleroy 0 - 69,77
11º Stefanie Heins (Hol) Silverado 0 - 70,9
12º Diana Marsá-Lafarge (Esp) Andi D Emiralia 0 - 71,3
13º Thierry Rozier (Fra) Star 0 - 73,02
14º Melanie Lemoine Jondet (Fra) Ellington Jsx 0 - 74,47
15º Cameron Hanley (Irl) Aiyetoro 4 - 64,66
16º Pilar Lucrecia Cordon (Esp) Goriana Van Klapscheut 4 - 65,26
17º Cindy Vanderstraten (Bel) Chacco R 4 - 69,39
18º Elliott Gordon (Gbr) Coravelle 4 - 70,01
19º Alberto Márquez Galobardes (Esp) Devil V D To Jo Pe Hoeve 4 - 71,49
20º Anna Kellnerova (Cze) Classic 4 - 71,55
21º Gaj Riossa (Slo) Carbon 5 4 - 74,98
22º Sergey Khomashko (Rus) Copasetic 4 - 75,13
23º Rachel Sandoz (Sui) Texas M'aurea 5 - 76,19
24º Marc Bettinger (Ale) Cassis 60 5 - 76,75
25º Laurent Guillet (Fra) Sultan du Chateau 8 - 65,69
26º Dominic Webb (Gbr) Whin Whin 8 - 67,64
27º Michael Kearins (Irl) Severly Hille 8 - 69,63
28º Maria Bibikova (Rus) Quasimodo 8 - 69,85
29º Nicolas Paillot (Fra) Sabine Des Ibis 8 - 69,87
30º Emily Short (Usa) Beaumont W/V 8 - 71,97
31º Julien Epaillard (Fra) Cristallo A LM 8 - 72,35
32º Denis Lynch (Irl) Rmf Retro 8 - 75,32
33º Joel Vallés Rosell (Esp) Seneca De Panoly 8 - 75,64
34º Harriet Cooper (Irl) Small Hero 9 - 76,28
35º Niall Talbot (Irl) Andretti 9 - 77,59
  Stella Trümpi (Sui) Cold As Ice 2 9 - 77,59
37º Felicitas Erfurt (Ale) Quintia 9 - 78,21
38º Sylvie Rais (Sui) Cassius Rose 9 - 78,39
39º Mathilda Karlsson (Sue) AD Quantina 9 - 92,97
40º Vladimir Tuganov (Rus) COSUN 12 - 68,6
41º Markus Beerbaum (Ale) Charmed 2 12 - 70,64
42º John Popely (Gbr) For Fun 12 - 71,17
43º Faye Schoch (Sui) Amber 115 14 - 97,32
44º Gudrun Patteet (Bel) Sea Coast B52 F Z 16 - 64,55
45º Govett Triggol (Rsa) Fortune Forever 2 16 - 73,65
46º Rodrigo Sampaio Peixoto (Nobrega Da Costa) (Por) Fernhill Harry Clover 19 - 100,06
47º Andrea Benatti (Ita) Cascadeur 31 25 - 77,24
48º Matias Larocca (Sui) Cannavaro 9 28 - 72,35
49º Cyril Cools (Bel) Verdi Treize E
50º Ana Carolina Sandoval Muñoz (Ecu) Cliff Hanger R
  Samuel Hutton (Gbr) Sophia N89z R
  Emily Moffitt (Gbr) Zagahorn R
  Caio Carvalho Filho (Bra) Cheindira R
  Niklaus Schurtenberger (Sui) Cairon R
  Valentine Belooussoff (Fra) Clearlake R
  Prueba Nº16 1,10 m 2 A2 (Bronze 1) Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Leonie Trutschler (Ale) Suncarrier Rubina Uno 0 - 61,17
Jake Ward (Gbr) Falballa De Messitert 0 - 62,87
Bess Mann (Gbr) Vrashbo 0 - 63,04
Mark Hallion (Gbr) Zactly Voss 0 - 63,78
Mark Hallion (Gbr) Super Dooper 0 - 64,2
Jessica Oakes (Gbr) Dipina 0 - 65,46
Finn Hanley (Irl) Lexicon 5 0 - 65,56
Aleksandra Vinogradova (Rus) Haiser 0 - 71,53
Valentin Vinogradov (Rus) Quite Chin Chin Z 0 - 73,04
10º Sofia Abramovich (Rus) Billy Fraulein 0 - 74,72
11º Yuri Hirs Alvarez (Esp) Bois Le Duc 0 - 76,31
12º Jemima Heffron (Irl) Quinten 0 - 81,05
13º Sofia Abramovich (Rus) Zanzibar V 0 - 83,48
14º Aurea Heras Dulsat (Esp) Oros M 0 - 83,55
15º Emma Riordan (Gbr) Desterly 0 - 83,96
16º Konstantin Woronov (Kgz) Cyberattack 1 - 86,47
17º Diana Bartolini-Samuel (Can) Cento Libero 1 - 87,81
18º Neal Fearon (Irl) Guess 2 - 93,13
19º Samantha Sellers (Gbr) William Utopia 4 - 64,08
20º Mónica Palmero Llorens (Esp) Ushuaia 4 - 71,86
21º Svitlana Vinnichenko (Ukr) Paloma 4 - 72,3
22º Anastasia Shabunovskaya (Rus) Fibonacci 14 4 - 77,27
23º Ethan Bracken (Gbr) Salento 4 - 77,31
24º Aleksandra Vinogradova (Rus) Lacapo 9 5 - 87,46
25º Diana Bartolini-Samuel (Can) Claraddo 7 - 97,35
26º Alba Castillo Elosegui (Esp) Wins Cacthago 8 - 75,19
27º Isabelle Corke (Gbr) Freedom R 8 - 78,34
28º Konstantin Woronov (Kgz) Harvey's Ville 9 - 86,1
29º Nadine Fromm (Ale) Cherie 223 10 - 106,45
30º Jake Ward (Gbr) Frederick VII 11 - 110,52
31º Mercedes Cervera Cimarra (Esp) Belissima 12 - 83,59
  Prueba Nº17 1,20 m A2 (Bronze 2) Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Joanne Mcglory (Gbr) Endarlo 0 - 57,99
Drew Coogan (Gbr) Fantasy 0 - 61,34
Samantha Sellers (Gbr) Nonstop Iii 0 - 69,17
Shawna Stout (Usa) Evolien 0 - 70,51
Michael Wittschier (Ale) Tuxpan Ls La Silla 0 - 71,81
María José Alcayde Selva (Esp) Cooper 0 - 78,24
Andre Schroder (Ukr) Committed 0 - 83,05
Ailish Connolly (Irl) Eletta Molino 0 - 83,36
Aurea Heras Dulsat (Esp) Kers De Balwill 1 - 84,03
10º Herbert Ulonska (Ale) Carello 9 2 - 90,02
11º Svitlana Vinnichenko (Ukr) Flirt 4 - 62,29
12º Kayleigh Watts (Gbr) Check Mate Z 4 - 65,08
13º Victoria Bennett (Gbr) Raphoe Ella 4 - 65,1
14º Samantha Sellers (Gbr) Darcobal Fravanca 4 - 65,5
15º Jeanne Ythier (Sui) Romulus De Couraud 4 - 66,29
16º Aleksandra Vinogradova (Rus) Lecko 4 - 68,6
17º Joanne Mcglory (Gbr) Cool Star 4 - 71,18
18º Aleksandra Vinogradova (Rus) Lordanos Little Lady 4 - 71,7
19º Rebeca Cervera De Kok (Esp) Grupo Prom Baby Blue Z 4 - 72,06
20º Carlos Rodriguez Diaz (Esp) Baby Blue 4 - 75,59
21º Ana Oliver Marin (Esp) Valeska 4 - 79,04
22º Nadine Fromm (Ale) Arnold 42 4 - 80,21
23º Manuela Ros Hernandez (Esp) Utmost Of Grez 4 - 80,73
24º Mary Cahill (Sui) Dominó 5 - 84,6
25º Annick Talbot (Sui) Dilando 6 - 91,62
26º Leonie Trutschler (Ale) Oursun Crusanna 8 - 71,71
27º Belal Talal Al Ghazzawi (Ksa) Caddington 9 - 86,73
28º Isabelle Corke (Gbr) Cartalano 10 - 88,1
29º Belal Talal Al Ghazzawi (Ksa) Way Of Society 10 - 104,06
30º Herbert Ulonska (Ale) Consotho 14 - 106,52
31º Alexey Tyushkevich (Rus) Fillmore Db 14 - 121,6
32º Jean Claude Engisch (Sui) Bargentinus M 23 - 108,18
33º Arina Deldinova (Rus) Karma E
  Annick Talbot (Sui) Secret Fernhill E
  Prueba Nº18 1,35 m 2 Fases (Silver 3) Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Fabienne Daigneux-Lange (Bel) Urfee Des Luthiers 0/0 - 34.53
Susana Epaillard (Esp) Virgule D' Auge 0/0 - 36.23
Thales Gabriel De Lima Marino (Bra) Ibero Van De Noordheuvel 0/0 - 37.28
Michael Wittschier (Ale) Galaxy Hs 0/0 - 37.72
Axel Fromm (Ale) Escular 3 0/0 - 38.36
Mary Cahill (Sui) Heartwinner De L'essert 0/0 - 39.59
Finn Hanley (Irl) Southwind Vdl 0/4 - 39.26
Vanessa Steiger-Dehner (Ale) Loona D 4 - 47.78
Annick Talbot (Sui) Ultimate Z 4 - 50.18
10º Paula Nieto Carpio (Esp) Hooligan 4 - 53.32
11º Michael Wittschier (Ale) Uchin Imperio Egipcio 4 - 53.48
12º Ailish Connolly (Irl) Calippo's Dragonder 4 - 53.97
13º Jessica Oakes (Gbr) Oaks Vivette 8 - 55.79
14º Drew Coogan (Gbr) Bachelor K 12 - 53.97
15º Sven Dehner (Ale) Vigo De Vains 16 - 52.50
16º Susana Epaillard (Esp) Qira D Auge 16 - 72.99
17º Alexandra Grove (Bel) Touche vd Drie Eiken Z R
  Prueba Nº19 1,25 m Caza (Silver 2) Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Kayleigh Watts (Gbr) Able Mable 70,84
Anabelle Heffron (Irl) Calvade vd Pikkerie Z 71,48
Dominic Webb (Gbr) Alvatore 71,53
Stefania Buzykanova (Rus) Dutchcicolle Z 74,84
Alejandro Atilano Contreras (Esp) Djumba 75,32
Andre Schroder (Ukr) Mac Meves 78,81
Denis Lynch (Irl) Led Green 81,61
Gilbert Bockmann (Ale) Lincoln Z 82,34
Lily Standbridge (Gbr) Touch Of Pleasure 83,88
10º Anabelle Heffron (Irl) X Flow Lightyear 2 88,54
11º Konstantin Woronov (Kgz) Corrandos S 88,76
12º Pascal Foulquie (Fra) Quingdao Des Forets 89,25
13º Trevor Coyle (Irl) Cleopatre Du Toultia Z (Et) 89,27
14º Emily Moffitt (Gbr) Ereina 89,46
15º John Popely (Gbr) Flinstone-Rv 89,55
16º Lucas Moreno Pérez (Esp) Iljo Van De Vinusakker 90,1
17º Joáo Pereira Coutinho (Por) Best Wishes 90,27
18º Kai Zeevi (Isr) Kandy Hof Ter Zeedycke 90,33
19º Luis Plaza Vidal (Esp) Zetina 90,41
20º Luis Plaza Vidal (Esp) Kannastique De Walyro 91,28
21º Simon Schróder (Ale) Kleo Pkz 91,55
22º Sophie Gracida (Usa) Diamant Wp Z 91,76
23º Anne Wiegmann (Ale) Zitana 3 92,13
24º Valentin Vinogradov (Rus) Choise 2 94,38
25º Svitlana Vinnichenko (Ukr) Cap Pas Cap Van Godselbos 94,89
26º Elena Laita Jimenez (Esp) Allo Ozzy 95,05
27º Valentin Vinogradov (Rus) Rauhfaser 95,26
28º Stefania Buzykanova (Rus) Hidro Van De Oude Hoeve 95,81
29º Joáo Pereira Coutinho (Por) Iris Van T Hofken 96,46
30º Konstantin Woronov (Kgz) Birkhof S Cortez 98,42
31º Sophie Bennett (Gbr) Cirmosa 98,67
32º Laura Canovas Vilaplana (Esp) Lord Dc 101,56
33º Arina Deldinova (Rus) Deister S 103,07
34º Antonio Martínez-Cacha Martínez (Esp) Jacquart 106,4
35º Emily Mason (Gbr) Concona 107,65
36º Svitlana Vinnichenko (Ukr) Dantes Pkz 109,25
37º Bobby Jones (Gbr) Lucifer Van Neigem 109,54
38º Sophie Bennett (Gbr) Kanga Rouge 118,9
39º Mathilda Karlsson (Sue) Clarissa Mk E
  Maria Cabre Sindreu (Esp) Carinus E
41º Hana Travner (Slo) Idaho R
  Prueba Nº20 1,30 m A2 (Silver 2) Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Kayleigh Watts (Gbr) Fashion V 0 - 61,32
Thierry Rozier (Fra) Tiams Bo Regard 0 - 62,17
Alexandra Amar (Sui) Jabari Van De Maltahoeve 0 - 65,34
Nuno Tiago Gomes (Por) Joyeuse De Messitert 0 - 66,36
Grant Wilson (Nzl) Cadeau Z 0 - 66,75
Niklaus Schurtenberger (Sui) Camron Pms Ch 0 - 66,79
Julien Macedoine (Bel) Delta Fee Des Hazalles 0 - 68,09
Sylvie Rais (Sui) Clouseau 0 - 68,94
Danielle Goldstein (Isr) Elegante 0 - 69,79
10º Filippo Tabarini (Ita) Cloe GP Z 0 - 69,98
11º Julien Epaillard (Fra) Sephora Sonzeenne 0 - 70,79
12º Leonie Trutschler (Ale) Oursun Cariana 0 - 71,96
13º Pilar Lucrecia Cordon (Esp) Galine la Cour Zichelhof 0 - 72,8
14º Ana Carolina Sandoval Muñoz (Ecu) Quitano 0 - 73,32
15º Fabienne Daigneux-Lange (Bel) Baby Fee des Hazalles 0 - 73,75
16º Danielle Goldstein (Isr) Gotcha 0 - 73,9
17º Michael Kearins (Irl) Ivaro V D Brouwershoeve 0 - 74,19
18º Julien Epaillard (Fra) Vital Chance 0 - 74,97
19º Anna Kellnerova (Cze) Colando 21 0 - 75,02
20º Megan Laseur (Hol) Firebridge Tag 0 - 75,51
21º Arly Golombek (Isr) Citizenguard Taalex 0 - 75,66
22º Marie Courreges (Fra) Coletta 30 0 - 76,02
23º Erwin Hesse (Ale) Coldplay 31 0 - 76,33
24º Emma Riordan (Gbr) Don Velner 0 - 78,55
25º Sven Otto ( Ale) Quirin Wh 0 - 78,7
26º Pascal Foulquie (Fra) Gasparov Van Het Hazepad 0 - 78,77
27º Ioli Mytilineou (Gre) Mon Ame II 1 - 79,04
28º Alexandra Amar (Sui) Hallo C 2 - 83,87
29º Denis Lynch (Irl) Limelight 42 4 - 64,72
30º Sophie Gracida (Usa) Kec Havana 4 - 69,8
31º Stella Trümpi (Sui) Catalina 27 4 - 70,23
32º Nina Piasecki (Ale) Dakota Du Houlbec 4 - 71,31
33º Valentin Vinogradov (Rus) Isotope 4 - 72,11
34º Rishit Rajender Gupta (Ind) Cen Taura 4 - 72,68
35º Imma Roquet Autonell (Esp) Magic 4 - 74,35
36º Sylvana Belenguer Di Stefano (Esp) Benhard 4 - 74,79
37º Maria Margarita Vargas (Ven) T Carlanka 4 - 76,07
38º Mathilda Karlsson (Sue) Chopin Va 4 - 77,96
39º Marta Fernández Andrade (Esp) Stateira 4 - 78,16
40º Rachel Sandoz (Sui) Bp Luicruise 5 - 79,31
41º Oleksandra Kolobova (Ukr) Yalambi's Carpino Z 5 - 79,73
42º Alejandro Atilano Contreras (Esp) Fidero 2 5 - 79,81
43º Rishit Rajender Gupta (Ind) Denver V 5 - 80,66
44º Imma Roquet Autonell (Esp) Ivea Del Maset 5 - 82,01
45º Constant Van Paesschen (Bel) Veneur D Isigny 6 - 86,87
46º Vanessa Steiger-Dehner (Ale) Ellen Van't Palmenhof 7 - 90,89
47º Ana Carolina Sandoval Muñoz (Ecu) Femke 8 - 73,54
48º Mathilda Karlsson (Sue) Cerano 19 8 - 78,13
49º Caio Carvalho Filho (Bra) Alonzo D Ete 10 - 84,54
50º Deirdre Reilly (Irl) Fortnight 10 - 86,29
51º Michael Wittschier (Ale) Candy Day 12 - 71,7
52º Nicolas Paillot (Fra) It'S Top Del Maset 12 - 77,71
53º Kelly Bounous (Fra) Cafeine De Hus Z 12 - 92,43
54º Dominic Webb (Gbr) One Cardamon 14 - 100,36
55º Denis Walhim (Bel) Elegance Hit De La Malasude 14 - 102,7
56º Sergey Khomashko (Rus) Heaven 31 15 - 90,75
57º Harold Boisset (Fra) Sashka De Lot E
  Christopher Megahey (Irl) Fardence E
59º Victoria Bennett (Gbr) Brandon R
  Prueba Nº21 1,40 m A2 (Silver 3) Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Melanie Lemoine Jondet (Fra) Cornetta 17 0 - 68,68
Markus Beerbaum (Ale) Orso Del Terriccio 0 - 69,74
Denis Lynch (Irl) Rmf Hortensia 0 - 69,95
Emily Moffitt (Gbr) Copain Du Perchet Ch 0 - 70,06
Kai Zeevi (Isr) Indra's Twinkeling 0 - 70,52
Gaj Riossa (Slo) Fant Od Fare 0 - 71,89
Andre Schroder (Ukr) Ispravnik 0 - 72
José María Junior Larocca (Arg) Gautcho Da Quinta 0 - 72,73
Frank Curran (Irl) Afrika 0 - 74,42
10º Matias Larocca (Sui) Bacentus 0 - 75,28
11º Arly Golombek (Isr) Dolce Vita 0 - 77,68
12º Justus Sternschulte (Ale) Nevermind 1 - 79,68
13º Gudrun Patteet (Bel) Sea Coast Just The Music 1 - 80,19
14º Emmanuelle Mille (Fra) Contador 1 - 80,24
15º Janne F Meyer-Zimmermann (Ale) Lilly Pezy 1 - 81,69
16º Michael Kearins (Irl) Dauphin 4 - 65,34
17º Mark Armstrong (Gbr) Fabienne 4 - 66,94
18º Alicia Heiniger (Sui) D Hollinwoods Rusty Ryan 4 - 68,38
19º Harold Boisset (Fra) Katinka Vh Valenberghof 4 - 69,97
20º Nina Piasecki (Ale) Gilmore Girl 4 - 71,31
21º Pilar Lucrecia Cordon (Esp) Deejay 4 - 71,35
22º Grant Wilson (Nzl) Un Diamant Du Nevez 4 - 72,16
23º Neal Fearon (Irl) Magic Cuidam 4 - 76,32
24º Mary Cahill (Sui) Dandy V Ch 4 - 77,95
25º Andrea Benatti (Ita) Petit Chef d'Orval 5 - 79,84
26º Janne F Meyer-Zimmermann (Ale) Flipper La Premiere 5 - 79,97
27º Emily Moffitt (Gbr) Carlson 86 5 - 81,11
28º Harold Boisset (Fra) Athena Kervec 8 - 67,24
29º Sophie Gracida (Usa) Sentimiento LS la Silla 8 - 72,21
30º Justus Sternschulte (Ale) Capitano 8 - 73,98
31º Joanne Mcglory (Gbr) Roscoes Muscarda 8 - 74,33
32º Marie Courreges (Fra) Hello Vivendi 8 - 75,5
33º Anna Kellnerova (Cze) I'm Special van ' T Heike 8 - 77,43
34º Gilbert Bockmann (Ale) Diarra 8 - 78,4
35º Alexey Tyushkevich (Rus) Cartouche 10 - 102,07
36º Lisa-Mayleen Thoma (Ale) Haiper 13 - 81,04
37º Jens Hilbert (Ale) Icemen De Paep 13 - 81,72
38º Valentine Belooussoff (Fra) Sancho 492 13 - 82,24
39º Anne Wiegmann (Ale) Cartaggi 17 - 82,99
40º Olivia Diaz Bañon (Esp) El Paciente de Sauco R
  Prueba Nº22 1,35 m 2 Fases (Gold 2) Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Denis Lynch (Irl) Rmf Corvich 0/0 - 32.62
Filippo Tabarini (Ita) Gipsy Of Heritage 0/0 - 32.96
Rogelio Pellerano (Dom) Ushuaia De La Roque 0/0 - 33.99
Cyril Cools (Bel) Understone Van De Kapel 0/0 - 35.47
Mathilda Karlsson (Sue) Apollonia 23 0/0 - 39.52
Danielle Goldstein (Isr) Corneel 0/0 - 39.86
José María Junior Larocca (Arg) Eliot Dws 0/0 - 39.95
Cedric Trutschler (Ale) Oursun Caretanos 2 0/0 - 40.45
Pedro Veniss (Bra) Uccello De Will 0/0 - 40.57
10º Andrea Benatti (Ita) Djengo 0/0 - 40.83
11º Nadav Sternbach (Isr) Balasky 0/0 - 40.87
12º Gemma Aparicio Pérez (Esp) Flinstons Van Meyershoeve 0/0 - 43.61
13º Alberto Márquez Galobardes (Esp) Dantino Del Castanar 0/4 - 36.25
14º Belén Ferrándiz Alfonso (Esp) Ee 0/4 - 40.06
15º Julia Aladushkina (Rus) Condor 561 0/E
16º Carlos Catalan (Esp) Sandano 2 0/R
17º Jane Davies (Gbr) Quite Like It 4 - 49.88
18º Rodrigo Sampaio Peixoto (Nobrega Da Costa) (Por) Astona 4 - 50.13
19º Anna Kellnerova (Cze) Classic 4 - 51.70
20º Vincent Trutschler (Ale) Oursun Queeny Rubin 4 - 52.63
21º Thierry Rozier (Fra) Friedrich 29 4 - 52.80
  Frank Curran (Irl) Oliver Twister 4 - 52.80
23º Samuel Hutton (Gbr) Itchy Van Het Lambroeck 4 - 57.37
24º Harold Boisset (Fra) Verone De La Roque 5 - 59.55
25º Stefanie Heins (Hol) Dyantha V 8 - 51.82
26º Bethanie Knight (Gbr) Quenotte E
  Prueba Nº23 1,40 m A2 (Gold 3) Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Nicolas Paillot (Fra) Sabine Des Ibis 0 - 56,81
Candice Lauwers (Bel) Insolente Des Dix Bonniers 0 - 60,77
Emily Moffitt (Gbr) Quilata 0 - 61,05
Govett Triggol (Rsa) Fortune Forever 2 0 - 62,91
Marc Bettinger (Ale) Cassis 60 0 - 63,88
Elliott Gordon (Gbr) Coravelle 0 - 64,82
Markus Beerbaum (Ale) Caesar 0 - 66,32
Trevor Coyle (Irl) Contharika 0 - 67,47
José María Junior Larocca (Arg) Diablo Blanco 0 - 67,7
10º Constant Van Paesschen (Bel) Jilbert van't Ruytershof 0 - 70,26
11º Simon Davies (Gbr) Pampelonne 0 - 70,44
12º Jens Hilbert (Ale) Chacco 27 0 - 70,55
13º Andrea Benatti (Ita) Casanova Z 0 - 72,07
14º Emmanuelle Mille (Fra) Dior I Z 0 - 73,66
15º Julien Epaillard (Fra) Toupie De La Roque 0 - 74,02
16º Gudrun Patteet (Bel) Sea Coast Coco Berlini 1 - 79,4
17º Vladimir Tuganov (Rus) J'adore Van't Voortveld 4 - 61,95
18º Gaj Riossa (Slo) Dakota 4 - 63
19º Laurent Guillet (Fra) Just A Flirt 4 - 65,09
20º Maria Bibikova (Rus) Ziezoo 4 - 66,83
21º Cyril Cools (Bel) Verdi Treize 4 - 67,46
22º Janne F Meyer-Zimmermann (Ale) Joy 4 - 67,96
23º Pilar Lucrecia Cordon (Esp) Eagel 4 - 68,64
24º Alberto Márquez Galobardes (Esp) Volt De Kergane 4 - 68,68
25º Cameron Hanley (Irl) Chip VA 4 - 69,29
26º Imma Roquet Autonell (Esp) Cassius 4 - 70,55
27º Cindy Vanderstraten (Bel) Balance 26 4 - 70,94
28º Anna Kellnerova (Cze) Calcourt Falklund 4 - 71,61
29º Valentine Belooussoff (Fra) Dindoctro 4 - 73,28
30º Michael Kearins (Irl) Miss G Tracy 4 - 73,8
31º Danielle Goldstein (Isr) Cooler Than Me 4 - 74,42
32º Yannick Jorand (Sui) Best Of Opus Dei Z 5 - 76,65
33º Megan Laseur (Hol) Cleopatra 8 - 65,74
34º Annette Wolf (Hol) Ewoud J 8 - 65,98
35º Alexandra Foulquie (Fra) Cornus 8 - 68,27
36º Stella Trümpi (Sui) Diamanty di Magico Z 8 - 69,65
37º Rodrigo Sampaio Peixoto (Nobrega Da Costa) (Por) Fernhill Harry Clover 8 - 72,48
38º Filippo Tabarini (Ita) Grupo Prom Coolman 8 - 74,39
39º Ana Carolina Sandoval Muñoz (Ecu) Cliff Hanger 12 - 75,08
40º Harold Boisset (Fra) Verty Go 16 - 69,35
41º Denis Lynch (Irl) Rmf Retro E
42º Mar Millanes Güell (Esp) Unlike Maguise R
  Rogelio Pellerano (Dom) Irco van Klapscheut R
  Mark Armstrong (Gbr) Carlino R
  Prueba Nº24 1,45 m 2 Fases (Gold 4) Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Govett Triggol (Rsa) Wolke 334 0/0 - 36.07
Janne F Meyer-Zimmermann (Ale) Soccero 2 0/0 - 36.38
Alberto Márquez Galobardes (Esp) Devil V D To Jo Pe Hoeve 0/0 - 36.49
Niall Talbot (Irl) Carácter 0/0 - 36.80
Marie Hecart (Fra) Vahinee 0/0 - 37.65
Vladimir Tuganov (Rus) Qualidam 0/0 - 40.96
Emily Moffitt (Gbr) Zagahorn 0/4 - 34.40
Denis Lynch (Irl) Je Taime Flamenco 0/4 - 35.45
Laurent Guillet (Fra) Sultan du Chateau 0/4 - 36.80
10º Ioli Mytilineou (Gre) Gintonic DB 0/4 - 38.60
11º Gilbert Bockmann (Ale) Pikeur Lord Fauntleroy 0/4 - 39.36
12º Christopher Megahey (Irl) Viking D'Eole 0/4 - 40.23
13º Andrea Benatti (Ita) Idento van Maarle 0/4 - 42.97
14º Julien Epaillard (Fra) Safari D Auge 0/8 - 33.11
15º Emily Short (Usa) Beaumont W/V 0/8 - 37.16
16º Cyril Cools (Bel) Hamlet Vd Donkhoeve 0/8 - 37.59
17º Rachel Sandoz (Sui) Gigolo Iii 0/E
18º Harold Boisset (Fra) Quolita Z 4 - 43.93
19º Joel Vallés Rosell (Esp) Seneca De Panoly 4 - 45.13
20º Matias Larocca (Sui) Gde Matrix 4 - 45.38
21º Alexandra Amar (Sui) Tant D'espoir Lindenhof Z 4 - 45.56
22º Anna Kellnerova (Cze) Giljandro van den Bosrand 4 - 46.30
23º Thierry Rozier (Fra) Venezia d'Ecaussinnes 4 - 46.31
24º Daniel Martínez Ricart (Esp) Comma 4 - 46.44
25º Yannick Jorand (Sui) Cipetto 2 4 - 46.61
26º Pedro Veniss (Bra) Tresor De Varende 4 - 46.65
27º Candice Lauwers (Bel) Bashka De Mortinsart 4 - 46.72
28º Harriet Cooper (Irl) Small Hero 4 - 47.40
29º Cindy Vanderstraten (Bel) Calvia 4 - 47.43
30º Nina Piasecki (Ale) Zodiac V Z 4 - 47.51
31º Constant Van Paesschen (Bel) Vendetta Treize 4 - 47.91
32º Faye Schoch (Sui) Amber 115 4 - 48.09
33º Michael Kearins (Irl) Severly Hille 4 - 48.17
34º Sylvie Rais (Sui) Cassius Rose 4 - 48.32
35º Caio Carvalho Filho (Bra) Sun Flower Du Theil 4 - 48.65
36º Cameron Hanley (Irl) Eis Isaura 4 - 48.76
37º Sergey Khomashko (Rus) Like You 2 8 - 43.48
38º Gudrun Patteet (Bel) Sea Coast B52 F Z 8 - 45.23
39º John Popely (Gbr) For Fun 8 - 46.04
40º Emily Mason (Gbr) Explosion W 8 - 46.10
41º Rodrigo Sampaio Peixoto (Nobrega Da Costa) (Por) Ra De Prin 8 - 47.27
42º Maria Bibikova (Rus) Quasimodo 8 - 47.64
43º Markus Beerbaum (Ale) Cool Hand Luke 4 8 - 47.76
44º Niklaus Schurtenberger (Sui) Quasimodo Vii 8 - 47.89
45º Gaj Riossa (Slo) Carbon 5 8 - 47.98
46º Kai Zeevi (Isr) Iloica Vd Bisschop 8 - 48.92
47º Dominic Webb (Gbr) Cambio 8 - 49.85
48º Stefanie Heins (Hol) Silverado 12 - 44.87
49º Joáo Pereira Coutinho (Por) Baldano 12 - 44.93
50º Nicolas Paillot (Fra) Usa Normande 12 - 47.10
51º Pilar Lucrecia Cordon (Esp) Trix Trax 12 - 47.28
  Danielle Goldstein (Isr) Dartbreaker 12 - 47.28
53º Maria Cabre Sindreu (Esp) Jerome V/D Mereyt 12 - 47.29
54º Cedric Trutschler (Ale) Lacoste Ph 12 - 49.64
55º Valentine Belooussoff (Fra) Unzip D'ick 16 - 45.86
56º Carlos Catalan (Esp) Clarico E
57º Felicitas Erfurt (Ale) Quintia R
  Prueba Nº25 1,10 m A2 (Bronze 1) Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Jake Ward (Gbr) Falballa De Messitert 0 - 51,46
Jessica Oakes (Gbr) Dipina 0 - 60,38
Leonie Trutschler (Ale) Suncarrier Rubina Uno 0 - 61,47
Joanne Mcglory (Gbr) Cool Star 0 - 61,78
Diana Bartolini-Samuel (Can) Claraddo 0 - 68,06
Jemima Heffron (Irl) Quinten 0 - 68,48
Anastasia Shabunovskaya (Rus) Fibonacci 14 0 - 71,81
Aurea Heras Dulsat (Esp) Oros M 0 - 77,62
Susanne Laube Zinner (Ale) Cantara 69 0 - 82,89
10º Annick Talbot (Sui) Dilando 0 - 85,04
11º Jake Ward (Gbr) Frederick VII 4 - 63,6
12º Finn Hanley (Irl) Lexicon 5 4 - 64,32
13º Mercedes Cervera Cimarra (Esp) Belissima 4 - 67,87
14º Elena Cervera De Kok (Esp) Celine B 4 - 69,2
15º Ethan Bracken (Gbr) Salento 4 - 74,12
16º Diana Bartolini-Samuel (Can) Cento Libero 4 - 78,01
17º Konstantin Woronov (Kgz) Cyberattack 4 - 80,26
18º Jean Claude Engisch (Sui) Bargentinus M 4 - 84,52
19º Emma Riordan (Gbr) Desterly 7 - 95,85
20º Svitlana Vinnichenko (Ukr) Paloma 8 - 61,06
21º Mónica Palmero Llorens (Esp) Ushuaia 8 - 70,21
22º Yuri Hirs Alvarez (Esp) Bois Le Duc 8 - 71,51
23º Aleksandra Vinogradova (Rus) Lacapo 9 8 - 73,66
24º Mark Hallion (Gbr) Zactly Voss 8 - 74,17
25º Isabelle Corke (Gbr) Freedom R 8 - 75,51
26º Samantha Sellers (Gbr) William Utopia 9 - 88,56
27º Nadine Fromm (Ale) Cherie 223 19 - 127,79
28º Annick Talbot (Sui) Secret Fernhill E
  Aleksandra Vinogradova (Rus) Haiser E
  Prueba Nº26 1,20 m Dificultades Progresivas (Bronze 2) Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Rebeca Cervera De Kok (Esp) Grupo Prom Baby Blue Z 65 - 56,9
Victoria Bennett (Gbr) Raphoe Ella 65 - 56,69
Samantha Sellers (Gbr) Darcobal Fravanca 65 - 58,58
Sofia Abramovich (Rus) Zanzibar V 65 - 58,74
Valentin Vinogradov (Rus) Quite Chin Chin Z 65 - 59,81
Shawna Stout (Usa) Evolien 65 - 60,21
Jeanne Ythier (Sui) Romulus De Couraud 65 - 62,11
Sofia Abramovich (Rus) Billy Fraulein 65 - 62,59
Aleksandra Vinogradova (Rus) Lecko 65 - 64,67
10º Ana Oliver Marin (Esp) Valeska 65 - 68,32
11º María José Alcayde Selva (Esp) Cooper 65 - 71,26
12º Samantha Sellers (Gbr) Nonstop Iii 64 - 57,21
13º Herbert Ulonska (Ale) Carello 9 64 - 80,95
14º Leonie Trutschler (Ale) Oursun Crusanna 61 - 59,93
15º Michael Wittschier (Ale) Tuxpan Ls La Silla 58 - 60,69
16º Aurea Heras Dulsat (Esp) Kers De Balwill 56 - 71,29
17º Mark Hallion (Gbr) Super Dooper 55 - 59,79
18º Herbert Ulonska (Ale) Consotho 53 - 91,27
19º Kayleigh Watts (Gbr) Check Mate Z 25 - 55,57
20º Drew Coogan (Gbr) Fantasy 25 - 56,32
21º Sven Dehner (Ale) Vigo De Vains 25 - 56,36
22º Isabelle Corke (Gbr) Cartalano 25 - 58,17
23º Svitlana Vinnichenko (Ukr) Flirt 25 - 61,73
24º Bess Mann (Gbr) Vrashbo 25 - 62,41
25º Alba Castillo Elosegui (Esp) Wins Cacthago 25 - 64,93
26º Nadine Fromm (Ale) Arnold 42 25 - 66,27
27º Mary Cahill (Sui) Dominó 25 - 72,23
28º Ailish Connolly (Irl) Eletta Molino 25 - 73,97
29º Belal Talal Al Ghazzawi (Ksa) Way Of Society 25 - 77,97
30º Manuela Ros Hernandez (Esp) Utmost Of Grez 20 - 82,19
31º Carlos Rodriguez Diaz (Esp) Baby Blue 18 - 71,83
32º Aleksandra Vinogradova (Rus) Lordanos Little Lady 13 - 69,45
33º Belal Talal Al Ghazzawi (Ksa) Caddington 10 - 88,72
34º Annick Talbot (Sui) Ultimate Z E
  Arina Deldinova (Rus) Karma E
  Prueba Nº27 1,40 m A2 (Bronze 3) Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Michael Wittschier (Ale) Galaxy Hs 0 - 64,01
Fabienne Daigneux-Lange (Bel) Urfee Des Luthiers 0 - 67,61
Vanessa Steiger-Dehner (Ale) Loona D 0 - 68,41
Axel Fromm (Ale) Escular 3 0 - 72,43
Michael Wittschier (Ale) Uchin Imperio Egipcio 0 - 74,31
Christiane Boos (Ale) Kilar 4 - 67,34
Thales Gabriel De Lima Marinoi (Bra) Bero Van De Noordheuvel 4 - 70,98
Susana Epaillard (Esp) Qira D Auge 4 - 71,48
Ailish Connolly (Irl) Calippo's Dragonder 4 - 72,89
10º Susana Epaillard (Esp) Virgule D' Auge 4 - 73,34
11º Paula Nieto Carpio (Esp) Hooligan 4 - 74,54
12º Hannah Mytilineou (Gre) Laverin de Saar 5 - 87,04
13º Mary Cahill (Sui) Heartwinner De L'essert 10 - 89,85
14º Joanne Mcglory (Gbr) Endarlo 12 - 74,23
15º Jessica Oakes (Gbr) Oaks Vivette 12 - 77,65
16º Drew Coogan (Gbr) Bachelor K 12 - 82,7
  Prueba Nº28 1,30 m A2 (Silver 1) Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Dominic Webb (Gbr) One Cardamon 0 - 58,76
Michael Wittschier (Ale) Candy Day 0 - 58,97
Leonie Trutschler (Ale) Oursun Cariana 0 - 61,03
Sophie Bennett (Gbr) Cirmosa 0 - 61,31
Sven Otto ( Ale) Quirin Wh 0 - 61,95
Danielle Goldstein (Isr) Gotcha 0 - 62,22
Emily Moffitt (Gbr) Ereina 0 - 63,27
Ana Carolina Sandoval Muñoz (Ecu) Quitano 0 - 63,63
Valentin Vinogradov (Rus) Isotope 0 - 64,01
10º Gilbert Bockmann (Ale) Lincoln Z 0 - 64,28
11º Maria Margarita Vargas (Ven) T Carlanka 0 - 64,71
12º Victoria Bennett (Gbr) Brandon 0 - 65,79
13º Pascal Foulquie (Fra) Gasparov Van Het Hazepad 0 - 66,09
14º Anne Wiegmann (Ale) Zitana 3 0 - 66,15
15º Arina Deldinova (Rus) Deister S 0 - 66,66
16º Damien Charles (Gbr) Rainbow 0 - 66,78
17º Kelly Bounous (Fra) Cafeine De Hus Z 0 - 66,92
18º Stefania Buzykanova (Rus) Hidro Van De Oude Hoeve 0 - 67,53
19º Hannah Mytilineou (Gre) Cosmo 0 - 68,6
20º John Popely (Gbr) Flinstone-Rv 0 - 69,24
21º Luis Plaza Vidal (Esp) Zetina 0 - 69,28
22º Joáo Pereira Coutinho (Por) Chouff Z 0 - 69,59
23º Deirdre Reilly (Irl) Fortnight 0 - 72,77
24º Kai Zeevi (Isr) Kandy Hof Ter Zeedycke 0 - 74,1
25º Dominic Webb (Gbr) Alvatore 4 - 57,78
26º Denis Lynch (Irl) Led Green 4 - 60,41
27º Kayleigh Watts (Gbr) Able Mable 4 - 64,55
28º Vanessa Steiger-Dehner (Ale) Ellen Van't Palmenhof 4 - 64,79
29º Pascal Foulquie (Fra) Quingdao Des Forets 4 - 65,42
30º Anabelle Heffron (Irl) X Flow Lightyear 2 4 - 67,09
31º Elena Laita Jimenez (Esp) Allo Ozzy 4 - 70,01
32º Luis Plaza Vidal (Esp) Kannastique De Walyro 4 - 70,27
33º Laura Canovas Vilaplana (Esp) Lord Dc 4 - 74,96
34º Christopher Megahey (Irl) Fardence 4 - 76,4
35º Sophie Gracida (Usa) Diamant Wp Z 4 - 76,65
36º Svitlana Vinnichenko (Ukr) Dantes Pkz 6 - 82,16
37º Valentin Vinogradov (Rus) Rauhfaser 7 - 86,46
38º Niklaus Schurtenberger (Sui) Camron Pms Ch 8 - 60,86
39º Ana Carolina Sandoval Muñoz (Ecu) Femke 8 - 62
40º Alejandro Atilano Contreras (Esp) Djumba 8 - 63,06
41º Rishit Rajender Gupta (Ind) Cen Taura 8 - 66,48
42º Rishit Rajender Gupta (Ind) Denver V 8 - 68,99
43º Erwin Hesse (Ale) Coldplay 31 8 - 69,41
44º Joáo Pereira Coutinho (Por) Iris Van T Hofken 8 - 70,36
45º Trevor Coyle (Irl) Cleopatre Du Toultia Z (Et) 8 - 73,14
46º Hana Travner (Slo) Idaho 8 - 74,24
47º Lily Standbridge (Gbr) Touch Of Pleasure 8 - 76,1
48º Fabienne Daigneux-Lange (Bel) Baby Fee des Hazalles 9 - 95,59
49º Sophie Bennett (Gbr) Kanga Rouge 11 - 105,14
50º Lucas Moreno Pérez (Esp) Iljo Van De Vinusakker 12 - 66,37
51º Stefania Buzykanova (Rus) Dutchcicolle Z 12 - 67,27
52º Alejandro Atilano Contreras (Esp) Fidero 2 18 - 99,45
53º Bobby Jones (Gbr) Lucifer Van Neigem 30 - 100,26
54º Anabelle Heffron (Irl) Calvade vd Pikkerie Z E
55º Sergey Khomashko (Rus) Heaven 31 R
  Denis Walhim (Bel) Elegance Hit De La Malasude R
  Konstantin Woronov (Kgz) Birkhof S Cortez R
  Prueba Nº29 1,35 m A2 (Silver 2) Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Harold Boisset (Fra) Sashka De Lot 0 - 63,96
Grant Wilson (Nzl) Cadeau Z 0 - 65,21
Danielle Goldstein (Isr) Elegante 0 - 65,82
Julien Macedoine (Bel) Delta Fee Des Hazalles 0 - 67,31
Gilbert Bockmann (Ale) Diarra 0 - 70,64
Julien Epaillard (Fra) Sephora Sonzeenne 0 - 71,3
Neal Fearon (Irl) Das Pop De Rialfo 0 - 75,66
Ioli Mytilineou (Gre) Mon Ame II 0 - 77,1
Emily Moffitt (Gbr) Carlson 86 0 - 77,95
10º Janne F Meyer-Zimmermann (Ale) Lilly Pezy 0 - 78,86
11º Emily Moffitt (Gbr) It's Real Love vd Smis Z 0 - 83
12º Kayleigh Watts (Gbr) Fashion V 4 - 64,58
13º Marie Courreges (Fra) Hello Vivendi 4 - 68,28
14º Harold Boisset (Fra) Athena Kervec 4 - 68,92
15º Sylvie Rais (Sui) Clouseau 4 - 70,57
16º Michael Kearins (Irl) Ivaro V D Brouwershoeve 4 - 70,62
17º Filippo Tabarini (Ita) Don Doctro Of Heritage 4 - 70,89
18º Sylvana Belenguer Di Stefano (Esp) Benhard 4 - 72,18
19º Lisa-Mayleen Thoma (Ale) Haiper 4 - 72,8
20º Nuno Tiago Gomes (Por) Joyeuse De Messitert 4 - 73,38
21º Julien Epaillard (Fra) Vital Chance 4 - 74,3
22º Imma Roquet Autonell (Esp) Magic 4 - 75,26
23º Sophie Gracida (Usa) Kec Havana 4 - 77,44
24º Arly Golombek (Isr) Citizenguard Taalex 4 - 77,68
25º Constant Van Paesschen (Bel) Veneur D Isigny 4 - 78,38
26º Oleksandra Kolobova (Ukr) Yalambi's Carpino Z 4 - 79,61
27º Anna Kellnerova (Cze) Colando 21 4 - 80,17
28º Justus Sternschulte (Ale) Capitano 8 - 69,74
29º Marie Courreges (Fra) Coletta 30 8 - 78,19
30º Denis Lynch (Irl) Limelight 42 10 - 90,36
31º Neal Fearon (Irl) San Marco Z 12 - 78,34
32º Olivia Diaz Bañon (Esp) El Paciente de Sauco 12 - 83,23
33º Emma Riordan (Gbr) Don Velner 15 - 95,74
34º Nina Piasecki (Ale) Dakota Du Houlbec E
  Prueba Nº30 Gran Premio 1,40 m (Silver 3) Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Markus Beerbaum (Ale) Carlito'S Way 6 0/0 - 40,13
Grant Wilson (Nzl) Un Diamant Du Nevez 0/0 - 41,11
José María Junior Larocca (Arg) Gautcho Da Quinta 0/0 - 43,62
Michael Kearins (Irl) Dauphin 0/4 - 37,65
Melanie Lemoine Jondet (Fra) Cornetta 17 0/4 - 44,43
Frank Curran (Irl) Afrika 0/4 - 44,79
Emily Moffitt (Gbr) Copain Du Perchet Ch 0/4 - 45,96
Denis Lynch (Irl) Rmf Hortensia 0/12 - 41,14
Andrea Benatti (Ita) Petit Chef d'Orval 0/R
10º Anna Kellnerova (Cze) I'm Special van ' T Heike 1 - 78,2
11º Ioli Mytilineou (Gre) Broadway 1 - 78,96
12º Janne F Meyer-Zimmermann (Ale) Flipper La Premiere 1 - 80,95
13º Jens Hilbert (Ale) Icemen De Paep 1 - 81,87
14º Mathilda Karlsson (Sue) Chopin Va 2 - 83,4
15º Filippo Tabarini (Ita) Cloe GP Z 2 - 85,27
16º Kai Zeevi (Isr) Indra's Twinkeling 4 - 75,94
17º Imma Roquet Autonell (Esp) Ivea Del Maset 4 - 76,26
18º Sophie Gracida (Usa) Sentimiento LS la Silla 4 - 76,37
19º Nuno Tiago Gomes (Por) Disco 4 - 76,4
20º Mark Armstrong (Gbr) Fabienne 4 - 77,05
21º Gaj Riossa (Slo) Dollarboy L 4 - 77,22
22º Nina Piasecki (Ale) Gilmore Girl 4 - 77,25
23º Harold Boisset (Fra) Katinka Vh Valenberghof 4 - 77,41
24º Gudrun Patteet (Bel) Sea Coast Just The Music 5 - 78,51
25º Alicia Heiniger (Sui) D Hollinwoods Rusty Ryan 6 - 82,05
26º Emmanuelle Mille (Fra) Contador 9 - 80,13
27º Matias Larocca (Sui) Bacentus 9 - 81,88
28º Megan Laseur (Hol) Firebridge Tag 12 - 76,82
29º Joanne Mcglory (Gbr) Roscoes Muscarda 12 - 77,4
30º Neal Fearon (Irl) Magic Cuidam 13 - 78,02
31º Justus Sternschulte (Ale) Nevermind 13 - 80,64
32º Alexey Tyushkevich (Rus) Cartouche 14 - 82,45
33º Valentine Belooussoff (Fra) Sancho 492 14 - 83,18
34º Anne Wiegmann (Ale) Cartaggi R
  Mary Cahill (Sui) Dandy V Ch R
  Andre Schroder (Ukr) Ispravnik R
  Joáo Pereira Coutinho (Por) Nelson du Biolay R
  Prueba Nº31 1,30 m A2 (Gold 1) Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Rodrigo Sampaio Peixoto (Nobrega Da Costa) (Por) Astona 0 - 59,94
Frank Curran (Irl) Oliver Twister 0 - 61,82
Danielle Goldstein (Isr) Corneel 0 - 62,55
Elliott Gordon (Gbr) Cascadeur 100 0 - 65,43
  Nicolas Paillot (Fra) Iomare De L'esku 0 - 65,43
Valentine Belooussoff (Fra) Clearlake 0 - 66,13
Diana Marsá-Lafarge (Esp) Voila Lara 0 - 73,05
Carlos Catalan (Esp) Sandano 2 1 - 81,27
Sylvie Rais (Sui) Carry Me 4 - 60,71
10º Mar Millanes Güell (Esp) Latura Del Maset 4 - 64,28
11º Caio Carvalho Filho (Bra) Aimee N 4 - 67,45
12º José María Junior Larocca (Arg) Cornet Du Lys 8 - 93,6
13º Mathilda Karlsson (Sue) Apollonia 23 12 - 70,98
  Prueba Nº32 1,35 m A2 (Gold 2) Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Harold Boisset (Fra) Verty Go 0 - 63,96
Megan Laseur (Hol) Cleopatra 0 - 69,21
Melanie Lemoine Jondet (Fra) Ellington Jsx 0 - 71,09
Felicitas Erfurt (Ale) Quintia 0 - 71,45
Frank Curran (Irl) Elamo Luz Like A Real One 0 - 72,38
Rachel Sandoz (Sui) Gigolo Iii 0 - 72,67
Mathilda Karlsson (Sue) Cronus Va 0 - 72,72
Gemma Aparicio Pérez (Esp) Flinstons Van Meyershoeve 0 - 73,26
Emily Moffitt (Gbr) Quilata 0 - 75,38
10º Laurent Guillet (Fra) Cordial 0 - 75,93
11º Julia Aladushkina (Rus) Condor 561 2 - 80,06
12º Michael Kerins (Irl) Severly Hille 4 - 60,27
13º Jane Davies (Gbr) Quite Like It 4 - 64,81
14º Thierry Rozier (Fra) Friedrich 29 4 - 72,56
15º Janne F Meyer-Zimmermann (Ale) Joy 4 - 73,15
16º Valentine Belooussoff (Fra) Calou 4 - 73,71
17º Danielle Goldstein (Isr) Dartbreaker 4 - 75,18
18º Pedro Veniss (Bra) Uccello De Will 5 - 77,65
19º Carlos Catalan (Esp) Clarico 9 - 78,43
20º Filippo Tabarini (Ita) Grupo Prom Coolman 10 - 81,91
21º Nicolas Paillot (Fra) Vif Alia 17 - 76,94
22º Vincent Trutschler (Ale) Oursun Queeny Rubin 32 - 105,47
23º Cedric Trutschler (Ale) Oursun Caretanos 2 E
24º Markus Beerbaum (Ale) Charmed 2 R
  Prueba Nº33 1,45 m A2 + Desempate (Gold 3) Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Pedro Veniss (Bra) Anaya Ste Hermelle 0/0 - 37,02
Cameron Hanley (Irl) Aiyetoro 0/0 - 37,18
Thierry Rozier (Fra) Star 0/0 - 37,98
Cindy Vanderstraten (Bel) Chacco R 0/0 - 41,01
Janne F Meyer-Zimmermann (Ale) Fortuna 0/4 - 39,3
José María Junior Larocca (Arg) Eliot Dws 0/4 - 42,54
Julien Epaillard (Fra) Cristallo A LM 0/8 - 34,75
Joáo Pereira Coutinho (Por) Baldano 0/NP
Marc Bettinger (Ale) Cassis 60 1 - 84,49
10º Harold Boisset (Fra) Verone De La Roque 1 - 85,23
11º Niall Talbot (Irl) Andretti 1 - 85,54
12º Samuel Hutton (Gbr) Itchy Van Het Lambroeck 1 - 87,44
13º Filippo Tabarini (Ita) Gipsy Of Heritage 4 - 75,95
14º Elliott Gordon (Gbr) Coravelle 4 - 81,11
15º Gudrun Patteet (Bel) Sea Coast Atlantic 4 - 81,56
16º Markus Beerbaum (Ale) Caesar 4 - 81,78
17º Cyril Cools (Bel) Verdi Treize 4 - 81,83
18º Gilbert Bockmann (Ale) Fire And Ice J 4 - 83,52
19º Candice Lauwers (Bel) Insolente Des Dix Bonniers 5 - 84,83
20º Yannick Jorand (Sui) Best Of Opus Dei Z 5 - 85,09
21º Laurent Guillet (Fra) Just A Flirt 5 - 86,96
22º Ana Carolina Sandoval Muñoz (Ecu) Cliff Hanger 7 - 93
23º Denis Lynch (Irl) Rmf Corvich 8 - 78,48
24º Constant Van Paesschen (Bel) Jilbert van't Ruytershof 8 - 79,1
25º Annette Wolf (Hol) Ewoud J 8 - 82,7
26º Mathilda Karlsson (Sue) AD Quantina 8 - 83,2
27º Caio Carvalho Filho (Bra) Cheindira 9 - 84,39
28º Anna Kellnerova (Cze) Classic 9 - 84,44
29º Marie Hecart (Fra) Upsilone De La Roque 9 - 84,98
30º Alberto Márquez Galobardes (Esp) Volt De Kergane 9 - 85,83
31º Vladimir Tuganov (Rus) J'adore Van't Voortveld 9 - 87,7
32º Faye Schoch (Sui) Amber 115 9 - 87,99
33º Michael Kearins (Irl) Miss G Tracy 10 - 89,15
34º Emily Moffitt (Gbr) Mtf Madame X 10 - 90,23
35º Imma Roquet Autonell (Esp) Ilanta Del Maset 12 - 83,13
36º Govett Triggol (Rsa) Fortune Forever 2 13 - 84,78
37º Jane Davies (Gbr) Egalini 16 - 99,47
38º Stella Trümpi (Sui) Diamanty di Magico Z 17 - 84,6
39º Valentine Belooussoff (Fra) Dindoctro 18 - 88,51
40º Kai Zeevi (Isr) Iloica Vd Bisschop 19 - 92,04
41º Emmanuelle Mille (Fra) Dior I Z 19 - 94,5
42º Alexandra Foulquie (Fra) Cornus 30 - 91,37
43º Jens Hilbert (Ale) Chacco 27 E
44º Rogelio Pellerano (Dom) Ushuaia De La Roque R
  Andrea Benatti (Ita) Cascadeur 31 R
  Rachel Sandoz (Sui) Texas M'aurea R
  Prueba Nº34 1,10 m 2 Fases (Bronze 1) Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Jake Ward (Gbr) Falballa De Messitert 0/0 - 22,24
Finn Hanley (Irl) Lexicon 5 0/0 - 26,49
Jessica Oakes (Gbr) Dipina 0/0 - 27,22
Yuri Hirs Alvarez (Esp) Bois Le Duc 0/0 - 29,56
Neal Fearon (Irl) Guess 0/0 - 30,76
Diana Bartolini-Samuel (Can) Cento Libero 0/0 - 31,12
Diana Bartolini-Samuel (Can) Claraddo 0/0 - 33,45
Jean Claude Engisch (Sui) Bargentinus M 0/0 - 33,83
Emma Riordan (Gbr) Desterly 0/0 - 36,89
10º Leonie Trutschler (Ale) Suncarrier Rubina Uno 0/4 - 26,71
11º Jake Ward (Gbr) Frederick VII 0/4 - 27,59
12º Isabelle Corke (Gbr) Freedom R 0/4 - 36,43
13º Joanne Mcglory (Gbr) Cool Star 0/4 - 46,53
14º Mark Hallion (Gbr) Zactly Voss 0/8 - 33,67
15º Nadine Fromm (Ale) Cherie 223 0/8 - 46,01
16º Susanne Laube Zinner (Ale) Cantara 69 1 - 69,09
17º Anastasia Shabunovskaya (Rus) Fibonacci 14 4 - 49,18
18º Aleksandra Vinogradova (Rus) Haiser 4 - 53,33
19º Jeanne Ythier (Sui) Romulus De Couraud 4 - 55,07
20º Annick Talbot (Sui) Dilando 4 - 55,45
21º Mercedes Cervera Cimarra (Esp) Belissima 4 - 56,4
22º Samantha Sellers (Gbr) William Utopia 4 - 60,47
23º Jemima Heffron (Irl) Quinten 4 - 60,74
24º Aleksandra Vinogradova (Rus) Lacapo 9 66,97
25º Mónica Palmero Llorens (Esp) Ushuaia 8 - 53,07
26º Ethan Bracken (Gbr) Salento 12 - 64,18
27º Elena Cervera De Kok (Esp) Celine B 18 - 76,82
  Prueba Nº35 1,20 m A2 (Bronze 2) Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Joanne Mcglory (Gbr) Endarlo 0 - 51,58
Kayleigh Watts (Gbr) Check Mate Z 0 - 54,78
Drew Coogan (Gbr) Fantasy 0 - 56,11
Samantha Sellers (Gbr) Darcobal Fravanca 0 - 56,36
Ailish Connolly (Irl) Eletta Molino 0 - 56,74
Mark Hallion (Gbr) Super Dooper 0 - 57,89
Sven Dehner (Ale) Vigo De Vains 0 - 61,2
Belal Talal Al Ghazzawi (Ksa) Caddington 0 - 66,74
Sofia Abramovich (Rus) Billy Fraulein 0 - 67,46
10º María José Alcayde Selva (Esp) Cooper 0 - 69,61
11º Sofia Abramovich (Rus) Zanzibar V 0 - 74,39
12º Mary Cahill (Sui) Dominó 0 - 80,96
13º Shawna Stout (Usa) Evolien 4 - 55,63
14º Isabelle Corke (Gbr) Cartalano 4 - 56
15º Aleksandra Vinogradova (Rus) Lecko 4 - 58,19
16º Samantha Sellers (Gbr) Nonstop Iii 4 - 59,03
17º Rebeca Cervera De Kok (Esp) Grupo Prom Baby Blue Z 4 - 60,19
18º Nadine Fromm (Ale) Arnold 42 4 - 66,81
19º Aurea Heras Dulsat (Esp) Kers De Balwill 4 - 67,87
20º Carlos Rodriguez Diaz (Esp) Baby Blue 4 - 68,32
21º Aurea Heras Dulsat (Esp) Oros M 4 - 74,32
22º Manuela Ros Hernandez (Esp) Utmost Of Grez 4 - 80,18
23º Belal Talal Al Ghazzawi (Ksa) Way Of Society 4 - 81,68
24º Leonie Trutschler (Ale) Oursun Crusanna 8 - 60,92
25º Ana Oliver Marin (Esp) Valeska 12 - 69,77
26º Victoria Bennett (Gbr) Raphoe Ella E
  Bess Mann (Gbr) Vrashbo E
28º Alba Castillo Elosegui (Esp) Wins Cacthago R
  Prueba Nº36 1,40 m A2 + Desempate (Bronze 3) Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Michael Wittschier (Ale) Galaxy Hs 0/0 - 40,44
Christiane Boos (Ale) Kilar 0/0 - 40,48
Hannah Mytilineou (Gre) Laverin de Saar 0/0 - 41,41
Thales Gabriel De Lima Marino (Bra) Ibero Van De Noordheuvel 0/4 - 40,77
Fabienne Daigneux-Lange (Bel) Urfee Des Luthiers 0/4 - 41,17
Michael Wittschier (Ale) Uchin Imperio Egipcio 4 - 77,6
Paula Nieto Carpio (Esp) Hooligan 5 - 79,02
Ailish Connolly (Irl) Calippo's Dragonder 12 - 78,21
Susana Epaillard (Esp) Virgule D' Auge 16 - 71,76
10º Drew Coogan (Gbr) Bachelor K 17 - 79,6
11º Vanessa Steiger-Dehner (Ale) Loona D 20 - 72,35
12º Axel Fromm (Ale) Escular 3 20 - 93,32
13º Mary Cahill (Sui) Heartwinner De L'essert 21 - 96,35
14º Jessica Oakes (Gbr) Oaks Vivette E
  Susana Epaillard (Esp) Qira D Auge E
  Prueba Nº37 1,30 m A2 (Gold 1) Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Jane Davies (Gbr) Quite Like It 0 - 60,49
Sylvie Rais (Sui) Carry Me 0 - 61,81
Rogelio Pellerano (Dom) Ushuaia De La Roque 0 - 62,21
Rachel Sandoz (Sui) Texas M'aurea 0 - 62,53
Mark Armstrong (Gbr) Carlino 0 - 62,82
Nicolas Paillot (Fra) Vif Alia 0 - 63,15
Frank Curran (Irl) Elamo Luz Like A Real One 0 - 67,78
Andrea Benatti (Ita) Djengo 0 - 71,3
Pedro Veniss (Bra) Uccello De Will 0 - 71,44
10º Vincent Trutschler (Ale) Oursun Queeny Rubin 0 - 73,89
11º Janne F Meyer-Zimmermann (Ale) Fortuna 0 - 76,11
12º José María Junior Larocca (Arg) Cornet Du Lys 0 - 79,72
13º Stefanie Heins (Hol) Dyantha V 4 - 59,9
14º Elliott Gordon (Gbr) Cascadeur 100 4 - 62,62
15º Caio Carvalho Filho (Bra) Aimee N 4 - 64,31
16º Mar Millanes Güell (Esp) Latura Del Maset 4 - 64,38
17º Jens Hilbert (Ale) Chacco 27 4 - 68,5
18º Nadav Sternbach (Isr) Balasky 4 - 71,32
  Prueba Nº38 1,40 m A2 (Gold 2) Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Caio Carvalho Filho (Bra) Cheindira 0 - 60,86
Constant Van Paesschen (Bel) Jilbert van't Ruytershof 0 - 60,87
Denis Lynch (Irl) Rmf Corvich 0 - 62,79
Frank Curran (Irl) Oliver Twister 0 - 63,94
Gaj Riossa (Slo) Dakota 0 - 64,98
Harold Boisset (Fra) Verty Go 0 - 66,2
Danielle Goldstein (Isr) Corneel 0 - 66,56
Trevor Coyle (Irl) Contharika 0 - 67,07
Maria Bibikova (Rus) Ziezoo 0 - 68,04
10º Vladimir Tuganov (Rus) COSUN 0 - 68,58
11º Diana Marsá-Lafarge (Esp) Voila Lara 0 - 71,27
12º Janne F Meyer-Zimmermann (Ale) Bali 32 0 - 75,28
13º Nicolas Paillot (Fra) Iomare De L'esku 0 - 76,24
14º Rogelio Pellerano (Dom) Irco van Klapscheut 0 - 76,7
15º Rodrigo Sampaio Peixoto (Nobrega Da Costa) (Por) Fernhill Harry Clover 0 - 81,64
16º Cameron Hanley (Irl) Chip VA 4 - 66,15
17º Imma Roquet Autonell (Esp) Ilanta Del Maset 4 - 69,53
18º Valentine Belooussoff (Fra) Unzip D'ick 4 - 70,79
19º Julia Aladushkina (Rus) Condor 561 4 - 76,6
20º Gemma Aparicio Pérez (Esp) Flinstons Van Meyershoeve 6 - 87,5
21º Anna Kellnerova (Cze) Giljandro van den Bosrand 8 - 70,67
22º Andrea Benatti (Ita) Casanova Z 8 - 76,73
23º Cyril Cools (Bel) Understone Van De Kapel 8 - 76,84
24º Mar Millanes Güell (Esp) Unlike Maguise 8 - 79,4
25º Jane Davies (Gbr) Egalini 9 - 85,35
26º Vincent Trutschler (Ale) Sun2safe C Est Le Boss 10 - 89,02
27º Alberto Márquez Galobardes (Esp) Volt De Kergane 12 - 75,77
28º Cedric Trutschler (Ale) Oursun Caretanos 2 12 - 82,52
29º Simon Davies (Gbr) Pampelonne 13 - 85,57
30º Maria Cabre Sindreu (Esp) Jerome V/D Mereyt 20 - 82,46
  Prueba Nº39 Gran Premio 1,45 m (Gold 4) Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Julien Epaillard (Fra) Toupie De La Roque 0/0 - 39,53
Constant Van Paesschen (Bel) Compadre van de Helle 0/0 - 40,26
Niall Talbot (Irl) Carácter 0/0 - 41,26
Govett Triggol (Rsa) Wolke 334 0/0 - 41,66
Emily Short (Usa) Beaumont W/V 0/0 - 43,26
Markus Beerbaum (Ale) Cool Hand Luke 4 0/0 - 47,01
Niklaus Schurtenberger (Sui) Quasimodo Vii 0/0 - 52,28
Harold Boisset (Fra) Quolita Z 0/4 - 38,88
Pedro Veniss (Bra) Tresor De Varende 0/4 - 42,72
10º Laurent Guillet (Fra) Cordial 0/4 - 46,55
11º Stella Trümpi (Sui) Cold As Ice 2 0/E
12º Janne F Meyer-Zimmermann (Ale) Soccero 2 4 - 80,79
13º Gilbert Bockmann (Ale) Pikeur Lord Fauntleroy 4 - 80,86
14º Emily Moffitt (Gbr) Mtf Madame X 4 - 82,4
15º Anna Kellnerova (Cze) Calcourt Falklund 4 - 83,53
16º Vladimir Tuganov (Rus) Qualidam 4 - 83,62
17º Gaj Riossa (Slo) Carbon 5 4 - 83,9
18º Cameron Hanley (Irl) Eis Isaura 4 - 84,7
19º Andrea Benatti (Ita) Idento van Maarle 4 - 85,04
20º Ioli Mytilineou (Gre) Gintonic DB 4 - 85,08
21º Cyril Cools (Bel) Hamlet Vd Donkhoeve 4 - 85,16
22º Christopher Megahey (Irl) Viking D'Eole 4 - 86,55
23º Rodrigo Sampaio Peixoto (Nobrega Da Costa) (Por) Ra De Prin 4 - 87,21
24º Michael Kearins (Irl) Sligo Balou Boy 5 - 90,43
25º Nicolas Paillot (Fra) Usa Normande 8 - 78,56
26º Cindy Vanderstraten (Bel) Balance 26 8 - 82,21
27º Emily Mason (Gbr) Explosion W 8 - 82,32
28º Maria Bibikova (Rus) Quasimodo 8 - 82,53
29º Matias Larocca (Sui) Gde Matrix 8 - 82,63
30º John Popely (Gbr) For Fun 8 - 83,04
31º Melanie Lemoine Jondet (Fra) Ellington Jsx 8 - 83,12
32º Dominic Web (Gbr) Whin Whin 8 - 83,48
33º Gudrun Patteet (Bel) Sea Coast Coco Berlini 8 - 83,82
34º Denis Lynch (Irl) Rmf Retro 8 - 83,84
35º Danielle Goldstein (Isr) Cooler Than Me 8 - 85,06
36º Faye Schoch (Sui) Incroyable de Muze 12 - 82,36
37º Daniel Martínez Ricart (Esp) Comma 12 - 83,15
38º Trevor Coyle (Irl) Usky Des Islots 12 - 83,36
39º Diana Marsá-Lafarge (Esp) Andi D Emiralia 12 - 83,5
40º Thierry Rozier (Fra) Venezia d'Ecaussinnes 14 - 95,55
41º Stefanie Heins (Hol) Silverado 16 - 82,17
42º Joel Vallés Rosell (Esp) Seneca De Panoly 16 - 83,74
43º Cedric Trutschler (Ale) Lacoste Ph 16 - 86,52
44º Harriet Cooper (Irl) Small Hero 17 - 88,54
45º José María Junior Larocca (Arg) Diablo Blanco 19 - 96,85
46º Sylvie Rais (Sui) Cassius Rose E
  Sergey Khomashko (Rus) Copasetic E
48º Alberto Márquez Galobardes (Esp) Devil V D To Jo Pe Hoeve R
  Rachel Sandoz (Sui) Gigolo Iii R
  Valentine Belooussoff (Fra) Calou R
  Caio Carvalho Filho (Bra) Sun Flower Du Theil R
  Marie Hecart (Fra) Vahinee R
  Candice Lauwers (Bel) Bashka De Mortinsart R