Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

10/10/2017
CSIYH*/1*/3* Champions Tour (IV), Vilamoura (Portugal)

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº01 5 Años 1,10 m 2 Fases (CSIYH*) Martes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Chloe Aston (Gbr) Magic Chanti 0/0 - 34.99
Abbe Burchmore-Eames (Gbr) Hamberlins Vera 0/0 - 36.43
Emma Stoker (Gbr) Grand Stakkato 0/0 - 40.07
Scarlette Norman (Gbr) Merci De Gelivaux 0/0 - 40.09
Tom Lloyd (Gbr) Shakira 0/0 - 40.60
Rikke Belinda Barker (Din) Electric Lady Love 0/0 - 40.84
Anna Schwarzer (Ale) Carricola 0/0 - 41.52
Kim Bril (Hol) Hutchinson 0/0 - 42.02
Luiz Felipe De Azevedo Filho (Bra) Caspaccio 0/0 - 43.73
10º Alexander Zetterman (Sue) Zalando 0/0 - 45.48
11º Sóren Von Rónne (Ale) Cedric 84 1/0 - 47.64
12º Sergio Neuppmann Junior (Bra) Cocaine De Riverland 0/3 - 58.83
13º Sóren Von Rónne (Ale) Quel Filou 16 0/4 - 35.99
14º Doron Kuipers (Hol) Helvetia Moeders W 0/4 - 39.47
15º India Payne (Gbr) Celtic Dream Pss Z 0/4 - 43.21
16º Guillaume Foutrier (Fra) Gazelle De Bellignies 0/4 - 43.86
17º Emma Stoker (Gbr) Gotha De Baudignies 4/0 - 45.16
18º Alexander Zetterman (Sue) Contento 0/4 - 45.95
19º Sergio Neuppmann Junior (Bra) Mendel Vd Wellington 4/1 - 50.47
20º Francisco Rocha (Por) Cerezo De Riverland 0/8 - 42.00
21º Luiz Felipe De Azevedo Filho (Bra) Croc Lulu D'aubigny 4/4 - 42.87
22º Francisco Rocha (Por) Class Boy De Riverland 8/0 - 44.71
23º India Payne (Gbr) Hamberlins Chilli 8/0 - 44.79
24º Mario Wilson Fernandes (Por) Hennessy Do Casal 0/8 - 45.28
25º Francisco Rocha (Por) Historia Do Belmonte 4/4 - 47.83
26º Duarte Seabra (Por) Cesar De B'neville 0/8 - 62.96
27º Luis Silva Fernandes (Por) Cupidor Muzzy 4/8 - 44.84
28º Duarte Seabra (Por) Carat De Bremoy 8/4 - 47.36
29º Tiago De Ales Ferraz (Bra) Holke E
30º Angela Eardley (Gbr) It's A Jubilee Surprise R
  Prueba Nº02 6 Años 1,25 m A2 (CSIYH*) Martes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Cassandre Malherbe (Bel) Fee Van Het Cauterhof 0 - 57,32
Guillaume Foutrier (Fra) Fayerbal Du Ronchy 0 - 62,93
Maximilian Lill (Ale) Carreras 0 - 65,16
Guillaume Foutrier (Fra) Burton De Lannay 0 - 65,53
David Will (Ale) Charly 1595 0 - 65,86
Celine Schoonbroodt-De Azevedo (Bel) Granada 0 - 66,88
Duarte Seabra (Por) Larbryere 0 - 67,65
Sóren Von Rónne (Ale) Conan G 0 - 68,41
Erika Lickhammer (Sue) Glamour Es 0 - 68,97
10º Juan Cortiguera ? Ruiz (Esp) Gerald 0 - 69,13
11º Alina Klatte (Ale) Armentos 0 - 70,23
12º Leo Lorimer (Gbr) Liu-Jo Vls 0 - 71,44
13º Doron Kuipers (Hol) Ugrant Z 0 - 71,79
14º João Victor Castro (Bra) Touch Of Class 17 0 - 73,3
15º Celine Schoonbroodt-De Azevedo (Bel) Beautiful De La Roque 0 - 73,81
16º Andreas Knippling (Ale) Quabil 0 - 74,08
17º Mario Wilson Fernandes (Por) Boston De La Roque 0 - 77,05
18º Alexander Zetterman (Sue) Belle Amie Moon 1 - 79,5
19º Cecilie Hatteland (Nor) Will 1 - 80,86
20º Anouk De Ruijter (Hol) Gina-Unlimited 1 - 81,68
21º Pedro Caseiro (Por) Balou Des Forets 4 - 64,72
22º Mario Wilson Fernandes (Por) Big Heart des Sens 4 - 69,77
23º Megan Williams (Gbr) Kingdom Come 4 - 70,15
24º Mario Wilson Fernandes (Por) Bad Boy De La Roque 4 - 70,19
25º Reynald Angot (Fra) Byron Du Telman 4 - 70,8
26º Jaime Marsh (Gbr) Late Night S 4 - 71,17
27º Anouk De Ruijter (Hol) Barnadown Ricky 4 - 71,79
28º Marta Bottanelli (Ita) Great Dreams 4 - 76,29
29º David Will (Ale) Goodwill 68 4 - 77,97
30º Celine Schoonbroodt-De Azevedo (Bel) Laurens ? S 5 - 79,18
31º Sanne Thijssen (Hol) Dior P Z 5 - 81,46
32º Emma Stoker (Gbr) Cool Cash 8 - 67,84
33º Giuseppe De Luca (Ita) Look At Me Van't Herders Hof 8 - 75,71
34º Giorgia Distefano (Gbr) Calcourt Quickstep 8 - 92,21
35º Chloe Aston (Gbr) Adonis S Z 16 - 72,94
  Prueba Nº03 7 Años 1,35 m A2 (CSIYH*) Martes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Lance Whitehouse (Gbr) Bazento 0 - 68,47
Alexander Zetterman (Sue) Fia Colada 0 - 69,54
David Will (Ale) Djui 0 - 70,14
Alexander Zetterman (Sue) Lucky Lisa 0 - 70,16
Emma Stoker (Gbr) Everton de Villee 0 - 71,61
Viktor Daem (Bel) For President 0 - 72,63
Duarte Seabra (Por) Alentejo 0 - 75,59
Sóren Von Rónne (Ale) Michel 231 0 - 75,8
João Victor Castro (Bra) Kaprice Dv 0 - 77,16
10º Maximilian Lill (Ale) Corona 122 0 - 77,33
11º Piergiorgio Bucci (Ita) Dakota 390 0 - 77,88
12º Jamie Gornall (Gbr) Clintadel 1 - 79,02
13º Piergiorgio Bucci (Ita) First One 1 - 79,26
14º Daniel Heuer (Ale) Elios de l'Epinette 1 - 80,52
15º Jamie Gornall (Gbr) Count Codex 1 - 80,68
16º Sanne Thijssen (Hol) Billy Penny 1 - 81,04
17º Michel Hecart (Fra) Astuce De La Roque 2 - 83,04
18º Doron Kuipers (Hol) Froukjecara 4 - 67,39
19º Chloe Aston (Gbr) Fiene 4 - 72,48
20º Jeremy Sweetnam (Irl) Cap 4 5 - 79,05
21º Jeremy Sweetnam (Irl) Can Fly 20 5 - 82,09
22º Duarte Seabra (Por) Flora Do Conde 8 - 76,29
23º Michel Hecart (Fra) Alibi De La Roque 8 - 77,07
24º Francisco Santos Charola (Por) Flag B 9 - 79,48
25º Marta Bottanelli (Ita) Finca S 10 - 84,94
26º Adeline Hecart (Fra) Amethyste De La Roque 15 - 105,82
  Prueba Nº04 5 Años 1,10 m A2 (CSIYH*) Miércoles
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Chloe Aston (Gbr) Magic Chanti 0 - 62,47
Anna Schwarzer (Ale) Carricola 0 - 64,25
Sóren Von Rónne (Ale) Quel Filou 16 0 - 65,46
Rikke Belinda Barker (Din) Electric Lady Love 0 - 70,02
Doron Kuipers (Hol) Helvetia Moeders W 0 - 70,9
Sergio Neuppmann Junior (Bra) Mendel Vd Wellington 0 - 72,46
Alexander Zetterman (Sue) Contento 0 - 74,54
Luiz Felipe De Azevedo Filho (Bra) Croc Lulu D'aubigny 0 - 74,67
Alexander Zetterman (Sue) Zalando 0 - 74,94
10º Kim Bril (Hol) Hutchinson 0 - 75,3
11º Guillaume Foutrier (Fra) Gazelle De Bellignies 0 - 75,9
12º Sóren Von Rónne (Ale) Cedric 84 0 - 78,04
13º Francisco Rocha (Por) Historia Do Belmonte 4 - 66,94
14º Scarlette Norman (Gbr) Merci De Gelivaux 4 - 69,54
15º Sergio Neuppmann Junior (Bra) Cocaine De Riverland 4 - 70,33
16º Luiz Felipe De Azevedo Filho (Bra) Caspaccio 4 - 73,3
17º Luis Silva Fernandes (Por) Cupidor Muzzy 4 - 74,46
18º Emma Stoker (Gbr) Grand Stakkato 4 - 77,6
19º Duarte Seabra (Por) Cesar De B'neville 5 - 79,62
20º Abbe Burchmore-Eames (Gbr) Hamberlins Vera 5 - 81,39
21º Emma Stoker (Gbr) Gotha De Baudignies 5 - 82,24
22º India Payne (Gbr) Hamberlins Chilli 8 - 77,93
23º Angela Eardley (Gbr) It's A Jubilee Surprise 8 - 91,1
24º Mario Wilson Fernandes (Por) Hennessy Do Casal 9 - 81,21
25º Francisco Rocha (Por) Class Boy De Riverland 11 - 87,42
26º India Payne (Gbr) Celtic Dream Pss Z 12 - 78,79
27º Francisco Rocha (Por) Cerezo De Riverland 13 - 81,89
28º Duarte Seabra (Por) Carat De Bremoy 16 - 76,36
  Prueba Nº05 6 Años 1,25 m A2 + Desempate (CSIYH*) Miércoles
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
David Will (Ale) Charly 1595 0/0 - 38,11
Guillaume Foutrier (Fra) Fayerbal Du Ronchy 0/0 - 38,28
Sanne Thijssen (Hol) Dior P Z 0/0 - 39,13
Emma Stoker (Gbr) Cool Cash 0/0 - 40,1
Maximilian Lill (Ale) Carreras 0/0 - 40,31
Celine Schoonbroodt-De Azevedo (Bel) Beautiful De La Roque 0/0 - 40,67
Celine Schoonbroodt-De Azevedo (Bel) Laurens ? S 0/0 - 42,72
Celine Schoonbroodt-De Azevedo (Bel) Granada 0/4 - 40,57
Juan Carlos Garcia (Ita) Cortina 0/4 - 43,7
10º Guillaume Foutrier (Fra) Burton De Lannay 0/4 - 47,28
11º Juan Cortiguera ? Ruiz (Esp) Gerald 1 - 84,27
12º Anouk De Ruijter (Hol) Gina-Unlimited 1 - 84,37
13º Andreas Knippling (Ale) Quabil 1 - 85,28
14º Marta Bottanelli (Ita) Great Dreams 1 - 85,37
15º Mario Wilson Fernandes (Por) Boston De La Roque 1 - 86,94
16º Duarte Seabra (Por) Larbryere 1 - 87,92
17º Pedro Caseiro (Por) Balou Des Forets 4 - 76,19
18º David Will (Ale) Goodwill 68 4 - 78,68
19º Jaime Marsh (Gbr) Late Night S 4 - 79,78
20º Alina Klatte (Ale) Armentos 4 - 80,76
21º Anouk De Ruijter (Hol) Barnadown Ricky 4 - 83,13
22º Giuseppe De Luca (Ita) Look At Me Van't Herders Hof 5 - 84,74
23º Cecilie Hatteland (Nor) Will 5 - 86,41
24º Leo Lorimer (Gbr) Liu-Jo Vls 5 - 86,42
25º Reynald Angot (Fra) Byron Du Telman 6 - 89,51
26º João Victor Castro (Bra) Touch Of Class 17 7 - 93,82
27º Megan Williams (Gbr) Kingdom Come 8 - 80,97
28º Mario Wilson Fernandes (Por) Big Heart des Sens 8 - 81,6
29º Alexander Zetterman (Sue) Belle Amie Moon 10 - 91,05
30º Erika Lickhammer (Sue) Glamour Es 12 - 82,15
31º Doron Kuipers (Hol) Ugrant Z 13 - 84,37
32º Mario Wilson Fernandes (Por) Bad Boy De La Roque 13 - 85,47
33º Sóren Von Rónne (Ale) Conan G 13 - 86,13
34º Cassandre Malherbe (Bel) Fee Van Het Cauterhof E
35º Giorgia Distefano (Gbr) Calcourt Quickstep R
  Prueba Nº06 7 Años 1,35 m A2 + Desempate (CSIYH*) Miércoles
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Guillaume Foutrier (Fra) Azur de Lannay 0/0 - 37,6
Alexander Zetterman (Sue) Lucky Lisa 0/0 - 39,41
Felipe Ramos Guinato (Bra) Cornet Star 0/0 - 40,95
Viktor Daem (Bel) For President 0/4 - 37,95
Lance Whitehouse (Gbr) Bazento 0/4 - 40,93
Jeremy Sweetnam (Irl) Can Fly 20 0/4 - 41,15
Emma Stoker (Gbr) Everton de Villee 0/8 - 41,06
Daniel Heuer (Ale) Elios de l'Epinette 1 - 83,14
Jeremy Sweetnam (Irl) Cap 4 4 - 76,02
10º Sanne Thijssen (Hol) Billy Penny 4 - 78,85
11º Alexander Zetterman (Sue) Fia Colada 4 - 79,94
12º Duarte Seabra (Por) Flora Do Conde 4 - 81,22
13º Michel Hecart (Fra) Alibi De La Roque 4 - 81,49
14º Piergiorgio Bucci (Ita) Dakota 390 4 - 81,51
15º Piergiorgio Bucci (Ita) First One 5 - 82,25
16º Doron Kuipers (Hol) Froukjecara 8 - 77,96
17º Juan Carlos Garcia (Ita) Artiste Du Guerpre 8 - 81,1
18º Jamie Gornall (Gbr) Count Codex 9 - 82,81
19º Duarte Seabra (Por) Alentejo 9 - 82,91
20º Jamie Gornall (Gbr) Clintadel 12 - 78,84
21º Adeline Hecart (Fra) Amethyste De La Roque 12 - 81,15
22º Chloe Aston (Gbr) Fiene 12 - 81,36
23º Michel Hecart (Fra) Astuce De La Roque 13 - 84,01
24º David Will (Ale) Djui 16 - 74,65
25º Francisco Santos Charola (Por) Flag B 20 - 80,51
26º Sóren Von Rónne (Ale) Michel 231 22 - 86,24
27º Maximilian Lill (Ale) Corona 122 26 - 102,74
28º Marta Bottanelli (Ita) Finca S R
  Prueba Nº07 6 Años 1,25 m 2 Fases (CSIYH*) Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Sanne Thijssen (Hol) Dior P Z 0/0 - 25,54
Guillaume Foutrier (Fra) Burton De Lannay 0/0 - 26,49
Anouk De Ruijter (Hol) Barnadown Ricky 0/0 - 27,04
Sóren Von Rónne (Ale) Conan G 0/0 - 27,59
Doron Kuipers (Hol) Ugrant Z 0/0 - 28,78
Mario Wilson Fernandes (Por) Boston De La Roque 0/0 - 29,89
Duarte Seabra (Por) Larbryere 0/0 - 30,49
Reynald Angot (Fra) Byron Du Telman 0/0 - 33,24
Megan Williams (Gbr) Kingdom Come 0/0 - 33,38
10º Felipe Ramos Guinato (Bra) Bahira S 0/1 - 38,89
11º Cassandre Malherbe (Bel) Fee Van Het Cauterhof 0/4 - 26,99
12º David Will (Ale) Goodwill 68 0/4 - 27,54
13º Luca Maria Moneta (Ita) Belize Du Marais 0/4 - 29,94
14º João Victor Castro (Bra) Touch Of Class 17 0/4 - 31,64
15º Erika Lickhammer (Sue) Glamour Es 0/4 - 31,84
16º Jaime Marsh (Gbr) Late Night S 0/6 - 44,03
17º Mario Wilson Fernandes (Por) Bad Boy De La Roque 4 - 54,63
18º Juan Cortiguera ? Ruiz (Esp) Gerald 4 - 56,13
19º Juan Carlos Garcia (Ita) Cortina 5 - 57,37
20º Guillaume Foutrier (Fra) Fayerbal Du Ronchy 13 - 89,92
  Prueba Nº08 7 Años 1,35 m 2 Fases (CSIYH*) Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Doron Kuipers (Hol) Froukjecara 0/0 - 25,99
Alexander Zetterman (Sue) Fia Colada 0/0 - 26,69
Daniel Heuer (Ale) Elios de l'Epinette 0/0 - 28,08
Luca Maria Moneta (Ita) Jonas Km 0/0 - 28,86
Maximilian Lill (Ale) Corona 122 0/0 - 29,07
Viktor Daem (Bel) For President 0/0 - 29,49
Marta Bottanelli (Ita) Finca S 0/0 - 34,09
Michel Hecart (Fra) Alibi De La Roque 0/4 - 26,49
Duarte Seabra (Por) Flora Do Conde 0/4 - 28,75
10º Chloe Aston (Gbr) Fiene 0/4 - 30,08
11º David Will (Ale) Djui 0/8 - 25,99
12º Juan Carlos Garcia (Ita) Artiste Du Guerpre 0/10 - 44,33
13º Piergiorgio Bucci (Ita) Dakota 390 4 - 48,08
14º Francisco Santos Charola (Por) Flag B 4 - 55,83
15º Michel Hecart (Fra) Astuce De La Roque 5 - 57,33
16º Adeline Hecart (Fra) Amethyste De La Roque 8 - 48,9
17º Sanne Thijssen (Hol) Billy Penny 8 - 70,98
18º João Victor Castro (Bra) Kaprice Dv E
  Prueba Nº09 1,30 m A2 (CSI 3*) Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Ricardo Gil Santos (Por) Venus C 0 - 53,03
Bruno Miguel Pereirinha (Por) Stone Lutterbach 0 - 56,06
Adrien Rouchon (Fra) Halica Vd Breemeersen 0 - 57,22
Cassandre Malherbe (Bel) Devotion 0 - 59,44
Karina Aziz (Can) Fleur Roosters van Betz 0 - 63,95
Gert Jan Bruggink (Hol) Miss Felicia Z 0 - 63,99
Erika Lickhammer (Sue) Cornydor 0 - 65,68
  Daniel Heuer (Ale) Quinlan 2 0 - 65,68
Evie Buller (Aus) Vanda Platinum 0 - 67,49
10º Erika Lickhammer (Sue) High Nitro 0 - 67,95
11º Gert Jan Bruggink (Hol) Chabala 0 - 68,84
12º Jaime Marsh (Gbr) Casaktie 0 - 70,91
13º Pierre Rius (Fra) Arsinoe Vieux Moulin 0 - 71
14º Radovan Sillo (Svk) Fernando V 1 - 71,53
15º Guillaume Foutrier (Fra) Tampa Alia 1 - 71,75
16º Nicola Pohl (Ale) Bibenbreaker 2 - 76,71
17º Abbe Burchmore-Eames (Gbr) Casti Aneira 4 - 57,51
18º Silvio Teixeira Da Silva (Bra) Charme de Atie Z 4 - 57,91
19º Stephane Frey (Fra) Riquita Les Parts 4 - 61,46
20º Ninon Decaqueray (Fra) Tempo De Puymalier 4 - 66,76
21º Jessica Mendoza (Gbr) Np Zelah 4 - 67,05
22º Jamie Gornall (Gbr) Cristobal 21 4 - 69,31
23º Sanne Thijssen (Hol) Carinja 18 4 - 69,73
24º Oleksandr Onyshchenko (Ukr) Kecha St 4 - 70,15
25º Nora Kuznik (Ita) Stallone 4 - 70,57
26º Piergiorgio Bucci (Ita) Faberlys 5 - 71,04
27º Giorgia Distefano (Gbr) Cassia Ds 5 - 71,47
28º Sóren Von Rónne (Ale) Conrad 119 5 - 72,16
29º Mirella Lesonen-Hakola (Fin) Clintissimo Z 5 - 74,73
30º Ferenc Szentirmai (Ukr) Luniko 6 - 76,01
31º Kevin Jochems (Hol) Diablo Z 6 - 78,29
32º Jessica Mendoza (Gbr) Wanarchitect 7 - 80,46
33º Francisco Rocha (Por) Caspar Cb 8 - 63,34
34º Louis Frost (Gbr) De Pokemon 8 - 63,68
35º Flo Norris (Gbr) Super D Ysieux 8 - 63,9
36º Pedro Henrique Martins Kuhlmann (Bra) Lucky Strike 8 - 65,28
37º Charlotte Meikle (Gbr) Virginia 188 8 - 66,34
38º Duarte Seabra (Por) Faultaire Famaguda 8 - 68,44
39º Marco Valente Oliveira (Por) Friend 9 - 71,39
40º Anna Schwarzer (Ale) Lord Fly High 9 - 72,04
41º Pedro Pinto (Por) Dom Rufino 9 - 72,42
42º Anouk De Ruijter (Hol) Fiorie 12 - 59,34
43º Charlotte Meikle (Gbr) Zicero D 12 - 69,2
44º Guilherme Lucas Rosado (Por) Frizzle Zizzle 12 - 83,02
45º Shady Samir (Egy) Lotta Granada 13 - 74,58
46º Gert Jan Bruggink (Hol) Conbalou 13 - 87,94
47º Pedro Henrique Martins Kuhlmann (Bra) Caddy Van De Kapel 14 - 94,75
48º Maria Ida Loro (Ita) Tinka's Riverland 16 - 58,7
49º Doron Kuipers (Hol) Daegen Lalan 18 - 76,19
50º Leonel Carmo Maio Luis (Por) Zarza Lithya 22 - 91,24
51º Mafalda Costa Marques (Por) Casper E
  Mafalda Monteiro Aguiar (Por) Donnaetle M E
  Prueba Nº10 1,35 m A2 (CSI 3*) Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Harriet Nuttall (Gbr) Silver Lift 0 - 59,91
Antonio Matos Almeida (Por) Ulena Mail 0 - 60,78
Rikke Belinda Barker (Din) Quarelie De La Louvet 0 - 61,78
Stephane Frey (Fra) Urbino De Bremoy 0 - 62,7
Kevin Jochems (Hol) Quinoa Des Riollets 0 - 62,73
Luca Maria Moneta (Ita) Amethyste Du Coty 0 - 62,89
Guy Jonqueres D'Oriola (Fra) Zallina Floreval 0 - 65,54
David Will (Ale) Chuck Bass 2 0 - 68,18
Duarte Seabra (Por) Vip De Clamens 0 - 69,53
10º Flo Norris (Gbr) Songe De Toscane 0 - 70,68
11º Alexander Zetterman (Sue) Magic Angel 0 - 71,03
12º Kevin Jochems (Hol) Eberlina 0 - 71,83
13º Cecilie Hatteland (Nor) Becordia 0 - 72,47
14º Andreas Knippling (Ale) Larocco 4 0 - 72,59
15º Billy Twomey (Irl) Lady Lou 0 - 77,75
16º Maximilian Lill (Ale) Cava Girl M 1 - 79,28
17º Sanne Thijssen (Hol) Ilyas Van De Mispelaere 1 - 80,08
18º Radovan Sillo (Svk) Dr Max Think Twice 111 Z 1 - 80,57
19º Daniel Heuer (Ale) Exellentie 1 - 81,86
20º Paulo Stewart (Bra) Hunter Van Het Indihof 2 - 82,36
21º Nicola Pohl (Ale) Copain Hd 2 - 82,41
22º Mel Thijssen (Hol) Enjoy 2 - 84,61
23º Luis Sabino Gonçalves (Por) Dominka Van De Lucashoeve 2 - 85,32
24º Shady Samir (Egy) Rahmannshof Bently 3 - 87,46
25º Viktor Daem (Bel) Bacardi 3 - 87,77
26º Laura Renwick (Gbr) Alothain De Blondel 4 - 60,52
27º Johnny Mendes (Por) Cornet's ? Storm 4 - 66,31
28º Jeremy Sweetnam (Irl) Jolien Van Dorperheide 4 - 69,18
29º Lance Whitehouse (Gbr) Cartino III 4 - 71,96
30º Gonçalo Esteves (Por) Donald Duck 37 4 - 74,38
31º Nuno Lopes Ferreira (Por) Lindenau 3 4 - 75,72
32º Lisa Nooren (Hol) Vdl Groep Charisma Z 4 - 75,97
33º Mafalda Costa Marques (Por) El Tintoreta T 4 - 76,17
34º Carolina Oliveira Gonçalves (Por) Dublin S 4 - 76,59
35º Juan Cortiguera ? Ruiz (Esp) Landlord 5 - 81,17
36º Luis Sabino Gonçalves (Por) Volver De La Vigne 8 - 71,82
37º Oleksandr Onyshchenko (Ukr) Farnell 8 - 73,87
38º Mirella Lesonen-Hakola (Fin) Luchador 5 8 - 77,52
39º Pedro Rafael Sousa Carvalho (Por) Zulena Vd Kapel 9 - 78,71
40º Shady Samir (Egy) Summer Affair 17 - 79,92
41º Nicola Pohl (Ale) Siec Cros R
  Francisco Rocha (Por) C Berriz Z R
  Prueba Nº11 1,40 m A2 (CSI 3*) Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Adeline Hecart (Fra) Vendetta De Cossigny 0 - 59,05
David Will (Ale) Qualtinue 0 - 59,87
Reynald Angot (Fra) Brownie And Cream 0 - 60,25
Guillaume Foutrier (Fra) Fairness Hero Z 0 - 60,6
Evelyne Bussmann (Sui) Lorinon D'aveline Ch 0 - 61,65
Francisco Rocha (Por) Kipling van ' T Hagenhof 0 - 62,13
Evelyne Bussmann (Sui) That's Me 6 0 - 62,54
Ninon Decaqueray (Fra) Paradis Latin 0 - 64,58
Erika Lickhammer (Sue) Malibou Heart 0 - 65,25
10º Luiz Felipe De Azevedo Filho (Bra) Cheppetta 0 - 66,52
11º Annabel Joost (Usa) Primus Vom Neumuehler Hof 0 - 66,65
12º Guy Jonqueres D'Oriola (Fra) Quartzy Des Baillons 0 - 68,51
13º Abbe Burchmore-Eames (Gbr) Booming Blue Z 0 - 68,88
14º Alexander Zetterman (Sue) Magic Park 0 - 69,43
15º Marta Bottanelli (Ita) Caletto 0 - 69,65
16º Guy Jonqueres D'Oriola (Fra) Vidocq De La By 0 - 69,83
17º Anouk De Ruijter (Hol) Cynthia Z 0 - 69,89
18º Celine Schoonbroodt-De Azevedo (Bel) Dolltaire 0 - 69,95
19º Chloe Aston (Gbr) J Adore Vd Keihoeve 0 - 70,42
20º Laurens Houben (Bel) Evarado 0 - 70,83
21º David Will (Ale) Crispo 0 - 70,91
22º Lisa Nooren (Hol) Vdl Groep Centora De Wallyro 0 - 71,27
23º Maximilian Lill (Ale) Valour 0 - 71,72
24º Harry Charles (Gbr) Abc Quantum Cruise 0 - 73,92
25º Piergiorgio Bucci (Ita) Diesel Gp Du Bois Madame 0 - 73,94
26º Antonio Matos Almeida (Por) Nikel De Presle 1 - 76,57
27º Mario Wilson Fernandes (Por) Diamant De Flobecq Z 1 - 77,38
28º Luis Sabino Gonçalves (Por) Teck De Riverland 1 - 79,16
29º Carolina Oliveira Gonçalves (Por) Dom Misteur S 2 - 81,06
30º Marta Bottanelli (Ita) Felicity Van Den Bisschop 2 - 81,15
31º Roelof Bril (Hol) Arlando 2 - 81,16
32º Cecilie Hatteland (Nor) Uckland De Beaufour 2 - 81,93
33º Mario Wilson Fernandes (Por) Joly Coeur Van Het Kriekenhof 2 - 81,95
34º Emma Stoker (Gbr) Townhead Tallulah V 2 - 82,36
35º Bernardo Naveillan (Chi) Ugo du Barquet 4 - 58,58
36º Marina Frutuoso de Melo (Por) Grupo Prom Calabis 4 - 60,83
37º Duarte Seabra (Por) Tanita De Galeste 4 - 61,58
38º Chloe Aston (Gbr) Cornado's Boy RC 4 - 62,29
39º Adrien Rouchon (Fra) Vizir De L'epine 4 - 63,15
40º Marco Valente Oliveira (Por) Upercut Kervec 4 - 63,3
41º Andreas Knippling (Ale) Ever Gold 4 - 64,17
42º Mel Thijssen (Hol) Enrique 4 - 64,59
43º Pierre Rius (Fra) Tenor De Kergane 4 - 64,66
44º Antonio Frutuoso de Melo (Por) Ananaz 4 - 64,74
45º Michel Hecart (Fra) Vip De La Roque 4 - 66,15
46º Felipe Ramos Guinato (Bra) Vasco De Gamas 4 - 66,96
47º Luca Maria Moneta (Ita) Viking Du Bary 4 - 67,88
48º Alexandre Faustino (Por) Benhur De Salinas 4 - 67,92
49º Antonio Matos Almeida (Por) Radja De B'neville 4 - 68,18
50º Piergiorgio Bucci (Ita) Cochello 4 - 68,4
51º Lisa Nooren (Hol) Positano 4 - 68,51
52º Guillaume Foutrier (Fra) Jabab Des Valces 4 - 68,63
53º Erika Lickhammer (Sue) Isaura van de Marquette 4 - 68,66
54º Billy Twomey (Irl) Pewit Nono 4 - 68,81
55º Mauricio Ruiz (Col) Dinky Toy Vd Kranenburg 4 - 69,75
56º Kevin Jochems (Hol) Dream Boy M 4 - 72,08
57º Gonçalo Esteves (Por) Tornedo Dingeshof Z 4 - 72,7
58º Jeremy Sweetnam (Irl) Olivia 156 4 - 74,11
59º Miguel Viana (Por) Jorden Van De Kruishoeve 4 - 90,33
60º Emma Stoker (Gbr) Townhead Annie 5 - 76,24
61º Juan Carlos Garcia (Ita) Jarolus Van De Bergdalhoeve 5 - 78,23
62º Doron Kuipers (Hol) Etna 5 - 79,58
63º Adir Abreu Junior (Bra) Espresso 6 - 83,53
64º Leonel Carmo Maio Luis (Por) Monalisa Ls 7 - 85,97
65º Antonio Frutuoso de Melo (Por) Chassana 8 - 63,98
66º Alexander Zetterman (Sue) Cordalis 8 8 - 64,1
67º Oleksandr Onyshchenko (Ukr) Teavanta Ii C Z 8 - 65,31
68º Kim Bril (Hol) Donja 8 - 65,65
69º Duarte Seabra (Por) All About Fernhill 8 - 66,56
70º Mel Thijssen (Hol) Dosja 8 - 66,73
71º Luis Silva Fernandes (Por) Quidarco Z 8 - 66,87
72º Guilherme Lucas Rosado (Por) Up Du Salbey 8 - 69,92
73º Evie Buller (Aus) Yalambi's Chiquita 8 - 71,68
74º Alexandra Muhr (Sue) Neo Kvarnsveden 8 - 72,88
75º Harriet Nuttall (Gbr) Dulf 8 - 75,19
76º Francisco Rocha (Por) Clyde Lvb Z 9 - 78
77º Viktor Daem (Bel) Edgarrento 9 - 79,67
78º Luca Maria Moneta (Ita) Valdano Rouge 11 - 84,24
79º Nicola Pohl (Ale) Cavas Toftegard 11 - 85,12
80º Linn Widmark (Sue) Catrien Z 12 - 69,89
81º Laura Ramos Rait (Bra) Clearstay 12 - 69,96
82º Linn Widmark (Sue) Ugo De La Tour Vidal 12 - 71,99
83º Luis Sabino Gonçalves (Por) Hermes Van De Vrombautshoeve 13 - 76,41
84º Annabel Joost (Usa) Cayenne 122 16 - 69,71
  Prueba Nº12 1,45 m A2 (CSI 3*) Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Marina Frutuoso de Melo (Por) Cantano 0 - 64,66
Piergiorgio Bucci (Ita) Heartbreaker Vd Achterhoe 0 - 64,88
Felipe Ramos Guinato (Bra) Zenzero 0 - 64,98
Guillaume Foutrier (Fra) Valdocco Des Caps 0 - 65,77
Luis Sabino Gonçalves (Por) Acheo di San Patrignano 0 - 65,95
Reynald Angot (Fra) Dulhan De La Roque 0 - 66,31
Harry Charles (Gbr) Controe 0 - 66,32
Harry Marshall (Irl) Barcelona 0 - 66,53
Maximilian Lill (Ale) Zara 104 0 - 67,25
10º Gert Jan Bruggink (Hol) Casparo 26 0 - 67,56
11º Harriet Nuttall (Gbr) A Touch Imperious 0 - 68,91
12º Luiz Felipe De Azevedo Filho (Bra) Chacito 0 - 69,45
13º Doron Kuipers (Hol) Dickyville 0 - 70,3
14º Stephane Frey (Fra) Unesco Du Rouet 0 - 70,44
15º Harriet Nuttall (Gbr) Galway Bay Jed 0 - 70,98
16º Guillaume Foutrier (Fra) Brentano d'Amaury 0 - 72,09
17º Mauricio Ruiz (Col) Noble Calippo 0 - 72,28
18º Mauricio Ruiz (Col) Dakota 0 - 74,63
19º Andreas Knippling (Ale) Hertoch Van T Prinsenveld 0 - 76,14
20º Celine Schoonbroodt-De Azevedo (Bel) Venus De L'eyre 0 - 78,39
21º João Victor Castro (Bra) Quentin Pj 1 - 79,66
22º Lance Whitehouse (Gbr) Miss Belverdere 1 - 81,06
23º Chloe Aston (Gbr) Amigo T 4 - 64,4
24º Luca Maria Moneta (Ita) Percine Dream 4 - 65,58
25º Bernardo Naveillan (Chi) Daisy Du Grand Moustier 4 - 66,54
26º Reynald Angot (Fra) Vintadge de la Roque 4 - 68,76
27º Martim Portela de Morais (Por) Inco van den Bisschop 4 - 68,95
28º Sanne Thijssen (Hol) Sara Galotiere 4 - 69,36
29º Erika Lickhammer (Sue) Bonaire 4 - 69,88
30º Billy Twomey (Irl) Kimba Flamenco 4 - 70,71
31º Piergiorgio Bucci (Ita) Lorenzo 4 - 71,6
32º Radovan Sillo (Svk) Durant W 4 - 72,98
33º Annabel Joost (Usa) Letkiss 20 4 - 75,84
34º Erika Lickhammer (Sue) Toupie du Quesnoy 4 - 76,05
35º Kevin Jochems (Hol) Estoril 4 - 77,03
36º Emma Stoker (Gbr) Townhead Ballulah 4 - 78,54
37º Rikke Belinda Barker (Din) Quitha Blue 4 - 78,89
38º Jamie Gornall (Gbr) Carsten 5 - 79,27
39º Evie Buller (Aus) Stanley 151 5 - 79,38
40º Marta Bottanelli (Ita) Clintissima 5 - 79,44
41º Viktor Daem (Bel) Cristello 2 5 - 79,79
42º Joao Chuva (Por) Antonio 5 - 81,94
43º Adir Abreu Junior (Bra) Andreas Spb Z 6 - 83,77
44º Luiz Felipe De Azevedo Filho (Bra) Chaccomo 6 - 85,32
45º Roelof Bril (Hol) Cuba Libre 7 - 89,88
46º Laura Renwick (Gbr) Bintang II 8 - 64,16
47º Adeline Hecart (Fra) Pasha Du Gue 8 - 68,41
48º David Will (Ale) All In 9 8 - 70,06
49º Juan Carlos Garcia (Ita) Leeza 8 - 70,48
50º Maximilian Lill (Ale) Granat 301 8 - 71,32
51º Antonio Matos Almeida (Por) Irene van de Kwachthoeve 8 - 72,05
52º Harry Charles (Gbr) Vivaldi Du Dom 8 - 72,91
53º Doron Kuipers (Hol) Zucces 8 - 73,02
54º Francesca Ciriesi (Ita) Little Lord 8 - 77,42
55º Lance Whitehouse (Gbr) Vik II 8 - 78,16
56º Jude Burgess (Gbr) Comeback De Fremis 8 - 78,19
57º David Will (Ale) Chillert Blue 8 - 78,52
58º Emma Stoker (Gbr) Townhead Campus 9 - 79,08
59º Michel Hecart (Fra) Divine De La Roque 9 - 79,88
60º Cecilie Hatteland (Nor) For Winning Tr 9 - 82,14
61º Mario Wilson Fernandes (Por) Tidelio Des Nauves 9 - 82,48
62º Marta Bottanelli (Ita) Vesthigo Z 9 - 82,51
63º Karina Aziz (Can) Vox Dei 9 - 97,08
64º Evie Buller (Aus) Cilija 10 - 84,62
65º Adrien Rouchon (Fra) Scala Des Champs 12 - 68,99
66º Jeremy Sweetnam (Irl) Sir Landal Joter 12 - 69,26
67º Evelyne Bussmann (Sui) Fleury d'Aveline CH 12 - 70,99
68º Luis Sabino Gonçalves (Por) Hilde Imperio Egipcio 12 - 78,05
69º Viktor Daem (Bel) Eligius 13 - 79,4
70º Pedro Rafael Sousa Carvalho (Por) Donner 13 - 79,71
71º Duarte Seabra (Por) Twix V Overis Z 13 - 81,09
72º Sóren Von Rónne (Ale) Luca Toni 27 14 - 83,57
73º Mel Thijssen (Hol) Batistuta 14 - 85,64
74º Ricardo Gil Santos (Por) Ecxotic 16 - 77,32
75º Jamie Gornall (Gbr) Christian 25 17 - 95,86
76º Anouk De Ruijter (Hol) Dunoville V 18 - 83,35
77º Felipe Ramos Guinato (Bra) Vuduciel Un Prince 21 - 82,41
78º João Victor Castro (Bra) Chippo Z E
  Sanne Thijssen (Hol) No Fear Vd Tichelrij Z E
80º Michel Hecart (Fra) Ultime De La Roque R
  Luca Maria Moneta (Ita) Chess R
  Nicola Pohl (Ale) Last Minute 60 R
  Bernardo Naveillan (Chi) Voisine De Normandie R
  Evelyne Bussmann (Sui) Virtuoso Semilly R
  Lisa Nooren (Hol) Dienellie R
  Harry Marshall (Irl) Chirokko M R
  Mel Thijssen (Hol) Ambler Gambler R
  Annabel Joost (Usa) Stakkato Rouge R
  Ricardo Gil Santos (Por) Zucchero R
  Gert Jan Bruggink (Hol) Vampire R
  Karina Aziz (Can) Ujade Ste Hermelle R
  Laura Renwick (Gbr) MHS Washington R
  Prueba Nº13 5 Años 1,10 m A2 (CSIYH*) Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Chloe Aston (Gbr) Magic Chanti 0 - 64,88
Doron Kuipers (Hol) Helvetia Moeders W 0 - 69,42
Abbe Burchmore-Eames (Gbr) Hamberlins Vera 0 - 70,63
Tom Lloyd (Gbr) Shakira 0 - 73,4
Luis Silva Fernandes (Por) Cupidor Muzzy 0 - 73,93
Sergio Neuppmann Junior (Bra) Mendel Vd Wellington 0 - 74,67
Duarte Seabra (Por) Cesar De B'neville 0 - 75,41
Kim Bril (Hol) Hutchinson 0 - 77,03
Sergio Neuppmann Junior (Bra) Cocaine De Riverland 0 - 78,05
10º Sóren Von Rónne (Ale) Cedric 84 0 - 80,42
11º Sóren Von Rónne (Ale) Quel Filou 16 4 - 67,53
12º Scarlette Norman (Gbr) Merci De Gelivaux 4 - 72,37
13º India Payne (Gbr) Celtic Dream Pss Z 4 - 79,97
14º Emma Stoker (Gbr) Gotha De Baudignies 7 - 89,31
15º Anna Schwarzer (Ale) Carricola 11 - 90,6
16º India Payne (Gbr) Hamberlins Chilli 13 - 82,97
  Prueba Nº14 1,10 m A2 (CSI 1*) Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Flo Norris (Gbr) Darling Hdh 0 - 62,12
Bernardo Nobre Palma (Por) Andiamo 241 0 - 65,78
Vasco Escudeiro (Por) Gaspari 45 0 - 68,73
Rui Pedro Nobre Palma (Por) Ginja Do Baldio 0 - 75,96
Savannah Barry (Usa) First Verdi 0 - 76,25
Leonor Caixinha (Por) Good'or Parisol 0 - 79,01
Roberto Podval (Bra) Favall 0 - 80,64
Chloe Heyrman (Bel) Quidams Rubenbos S Z 1 - 81,93
Mirella Lesonen-Hakola (Fin) Gavarni 2 - 87,23
10º Mirella Lesonen-Hakola (Fin) Girroco 2 - 87,37
11º Lua Queiroz Pereira (Por) Vosco Hoy 3 - 89,82
12º Savannah Barry (Usa) Flambeau 4 - 60,22
13º Leonor Caixinha (Por) Quezac D'ysieux 4 - 69,14
14º India Payne (Gbr) Eleonora III 4 - 74,69
15º M Charlotte Dauzier (Fra) Ebbadya Hero 4 - 96,46
16º Gustavo Marques (Por) Cleopatra 5 - 83,79
17º Carla Castro Amorim (Por) Zarina 5 - 84,89
18º M Charlotte Dauzier (Fra) Soyau D'upen 6 - 103,47
19º Inés Bica (Por) Tallulah 7 8 - 74,27
20º Samuel Potencier (Fra) Carlos G 8 - 79,34
21º Joao Chuva (Por) Galluccio 8 - 93,44
22º Roberto Podval (Bra) One Step du St Homme 9 - 99,83
23º Catarina Balhau (Por) Gyd'una Parisol 10 - 88,98
24º Maria Do Carmo Nobre Palma (Por) Saga Meraniere 13 - 115,36
25º Carlota Tomas Pires (Por) Cera Do Belmonte 15 - 106,6
26º Sandra Stevanato (Ita) Vadiam's De Fly 22 - 88,31
27º Raquel Fonseca Costa (Por) Byzantijn E
28º Caroline Blache (Fra) Urioso de Ravalinghien E
  Prueba Nº15 1,20 m A2 (CSI 3*) Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Martim Portela de Morais (Por) Sphinx De Sand 0 - 65,69
Guy Jonqueres D'Oriola (Fra) Utwo Des Tess 0 - 68,74
Reynald Angot (Fra) Virevolt 0 - 69,27
Charlotte Meikle (Gbr) Zicero D 0 - 70,18
Charlotte Meikle (Gbr) Ronaldo 0 - 70,33
Carla Castro Amorim (Por) Caty Cat 0 - 71,52
Benedicte Glemot (Fra) Agathe De La Pomme 0 - 75,26
Richard Jenkinson (Gbr) Culto 0 - 75,33
Catarina Magalhaes (Por) Di Caprio 0 - 77,14
10º Jessica Mendoza (Gbr) Kyara Van't Breezerhof 0 - 77,5
11º Mafalda Costa Marques (Por) Union Jack De Comnene 0 - 78,11
12º Alina Klatte (Ale) Cappella 3 0 - 79,45
13º Nora Kuznik (Ita) Stallone 0 - 79,58
14º Anouk De Ruijter (Hol) Fioletta 0 - 81,96
15º Chloe Heyrman (Bel) Stakkato de Fee 4 - 67,44
16º Marine Sabatier (Fra) Sangha Du Jaolas 4 - 68,94
17º Flo Norris (Gbr) Imago Vd Heffinck 4 - 71,97
18º Afonso Esteves (Por) Deco do Rio 4 - 75,32
19º Filipa Caldeira (Por) Kyleen Ricardo 4 - 77,95
20º Johnny Mendes (Por) Avalon F 4 - 77,99
21º Vasco Escudeiro (Por) Chasse Spleen Z 4 - 78,12
22º Eduardo Moniz Da Maia (Por) Regulus de Scellon 4 - 78,16
23º Leonel Carmo Maio Luis (Por) Cagliari Z 4 - 79,29
24º Mia Skrede (Nor) Eufadis L 6 - 87,33
25º Antonio Matos Almeida (Por) Viveddystar 8 - 76,19
26º Scarlette Norman (Gbr) Chateau De Brion Quainton 8 - 96,45
27º Teresa Ramalhão Fortunato (Por) Al-Abjar 8 - 97,07
28º Jorge Escudeiro (Por) Erika van de Zuuthoeve 9 - 84,83
29º Pedro Pinto (Por) Dom Rufino 9 - 100,57
30º Bruno Miguel Pereirinha (Por) Cassidam 10 - 88,58
31º Fátima Rous (Por) Fast S 10 - 90,68
32º Jude Burgess (Gbr) Cougar Z G&C 10 - 106,75
33º Juan Cortiguera ? Ruiz (Esp) Figo Do Baldio 14 - 105,45
34º Wilson Rafael Fernandes (Por) Barcelona 22 - 103,4
35º Mel Thijssen (Hol) Falina E E
  Alexandra Muhr (Sue) Casall E
  Marta Alegria Couto (Por) Havana Lv E
  Jeremy Vieira (Fra) Solo Des Ruets E
  Giorgia Distefano (Gbr) Evensong Iii E
  Shannon Kelly (Gbr) Dstud Annushka E
  Martim Portela de Morais (Por) Tanja Van Erpekom Z E
42º Catarina Gomes Tomas (Por) Donopolie R
  Prueba Nº16 1,30 m 2 Fases (CSI 3*) Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Francisco Rocha (Por) Caspar Cb 0/0 - 27,1
Silvio Teixeira Da Silva (Bra) Charme de Atie Z 0/0 - 27,62
Nicola Pohl (Ale) Siec Cros 0/0 - 28,09
Luiz Felipe Neto De Azevedo (Bel) Galouba Van't Zorgvliet 0/0 - 28,15
Ricardo Gil Santos (Por) Venus C 0/0 - 28,3
Bruno Miguel Pereirinha (Por) Stone Lutterbach 0/0 - 28,6
Giorgia Distefano (Gbr) Cassia Ds 0/0 - 29,47
Pedro Henrique Martins Kuhlmann (Bra) Caddy Van De Kapel 0/0 - 29,62
Duarte Seabra (Por) Faultaire Famaguda 0/0 - 30,47
10º Guilherme Lucas Rosado (Por) Up Du Salbey 0/0 - 31,63
11º Sóren Von Rónne (Ale) Conrad 119 0/0 - 32,33
12º Mafalda Costa Marques (Por) Casper 0/0 - 32,95
13º George Holder (Gbr) King Star 0/0 - 33,26
14º Piergiorgio Bucci (Ita) Faberlys 0/0 - 34,02
15º Ferenc Szentirmai (Ukr) Luniko 0/0 - 34,41
16º Guillaume Foutrier (Fra) Tampa Alia 0/1 - 36,98
17º Mirella Lesonen-Hakola (Fin) Clintissimo Z 0/1 - 37,14
18º Radovan Sillo (Svk) Fernando V 0/1 - 37,76
19º Cecilie Hatteland (Nor) Calimera 4 - 50,86
20º Louis Frostde (Gbr) Pokemon 4 - 51,38
21º Anna Schwarzer (Ale) Lord Fly High 4 - 52,33
22º Jamie Gornall (Gbr) Cristobal 21 4 - 53,11
23º Pedro Henrique Martins Kuhlmann (Bra) Lucky Strike 4 - 53,42
24º Artur De Assis Grade Santos Gaiolas (Por) Casalco 4 - 53,73
25º Guilherme Lucas Rosado (Por) Frizzle Zizzle 4 - 57,7
26º Shady Samir (Egy) Lotta Granada 8 - 51,78
27º Marco Valente Oliveira (Por) Friend 9 - 62,41
28º Nicola Pohl (Ale) Last Minute 60 13 - 76,7
29º Charlotte Meikle (Gbr) Virginia 188 E
  Karina Aziz (Can) Fleur Roosters van Betz E
  Richard Jenkinson (Gbr) Capri Sun E
  Prueba Nº17 1,35 m 2 Fases (CSI 3*) Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Antonio Frutuoso de Melo (Por) Ananaz 0/0 - 27,24
Luis Sabino Gonçalves (Por) Volver De La Vigne 0/0 - 27,99
João Victor Castro (Bra) Chippo Z 0/0 - 29
Luis Sabino Gonçalves (Por) Hermes Van De Vrombautshoeve 0/0 - 29,38
Jessica Mendoza (Gbr) Np Zelah 0/0 - 29,75
Ninon Decaqueray (Fra) Tempo De Puymalier 0/0 - 29,82
Mel Thijssen (Hol) Enjoy 0/0 - 29,87
Erika Lickhammer (Sue) High Nitro 0/0 - 30,12
Radovan Sillo (Svk) Dr Max Think Twice 111 Z 0/0 - 30,36
10º Jamie Gornall (Gbr) Christian 25 0/0 - 33,23
11º Linn Widmark (Sue) Ugo De La Tour Vidal 0/0 - 33,71
12º Billy Twomey (Irl) Lady Lou 0/0 - 34,27
13º Sanne Thijssen (Hol) Ilyas Van De Mispelaere 0/0 - 34,33
14º Mirella Lesonen-Hakola (Fin) Luchador 5 0/0 - 35,27
15º Sanne Thijssen (Hol) Carinja 18 0/1 - 38,33
16º Antonio Matos Almeida (Por) Ulena Mail 0/4 - 27,36
17º Stephane Frey (Fra) Riquita Les Parts 0/4 - 27,53
18º David Will (Ale) Chuck Bass 2 0/4 - 29,58
19º Oleksandr Onyshchenko (Ukr) Farnell 0/4 - 31,03
20º Guy Jonqueres D'Oriola (Fra) Zallina Floreval 0/4 - 31,22
21º Maximilian Lill (Ale) Valour 0/4 - 32,52
22º Johnny Mendes (Por) Cornet's ? Storm 0/8 - 30,09
23º Flo Norris (Gbr) Super D Ysieux 0/8 - 30,48
24º Chloe Aston (Gbr) J Adore Vd Keihoeve 1 - 52,47
25º Nicola Pohl (Ale) Bibenbreaker 1 - 52,49
26º Mario Wilson Fernandes (Por) Diamant De Flobecq Z 1 - 52,88
27º Harry Charles (Gbr) Sieco 1 - 53,26
28º Mel Thijssen (Hol) Dosja 1 - 54,13
29º Piergiorgio Bucci (Ita) Heartbreaker Vd Achterhoe 1 - 55,34
30º Maximilian Lill (Ale) Granat 301 4 - 47,88
31º Sóren Von Rónne (Ale) Luca Toni 27 4 - 48,12
32º Anouk De Ruijter (Hol) Fiorie 4 - 49,49
33º Megan Williams (Gbr) Bordeaux 4 - 49,59
34º Lance Whitehouse (Gbr) Cartino III 4 - 50,1
35º Oleksandr Onyshchenko (Ukr) Clayton 31 4 - 50,65
36º Evie Buller (Aus) Yalambi's Chiquita 4 - 50,89
37º Daniel Heuer (Ale) Quinlan 2 4 - 51,17
38º Paulo Stewart (Bra) Verdi O'merveilles 4 - 51,24
39º Gert Jan Bruggink (Hol) Chabala 4 - 51,71
40º Mariana Campos Nunes (Por) Quontender 4 - 51,81
41º Richard Jenkinson (Gbr) Cobalt II 4 - 52
42º Kevin Jochems (Hol) Diablo Z 5 - 52,53
43º Gert Jan Bruggink (Hol) Conbalou 5 - 52,67
44º Daniel Heuer (Ale) Exellentie 5 - 53,02
45º Doron Kuipers (Hol) Daegen Lalan 5 - 54,19
46º Lisa Nooren (Hol) Positano 5 - 54,31
47º Evie Buller (Aus) Cilija 6 - 58,84
48º Doron Kuipers (Hol) Etna 6 - 58,97
49º Pedro Rafael Sousa Carvalho (Por) Zulena Vd Kapel 8 - 47,15
50º Megan Williams (Gbr) Juicy 8 - 48,73
51º Nicola Pohl (Ale) Cavas Toftegard 8 - 49,24
52º Luca Maria Moneta (Ita) Valdano Rouge 8 - 49,57
53º Gert Jan Bruggink (Hol) Miss Felicia Z 8 - 50,52
54º Francisco Rocha (Por) C Berriz Z 8 - 50,6
55º Harriet Nuttall (Gbr) Dulf 8 - 50,64
56º Laura Renwick (Gbr) Utrillo De Breve 8 - 50,99
57º Lisa Nooren (Hol) Vdl Groep Charisma Z 8 - 51,53
58º Kevin Jochems (Hol) Dream Boy M 9 - 52,4
59º Pierre Rius (Fra) Arsinoe Vieux Moulin 9 - 53,13
60º Juan Carlos Garcia (Ita) Jarolus Van De Bergdalhoeve 9 - 53,21
61º Carolina Oliveira Gonçalves (Por) Dublin S 12 - 51,02
62º Shady Samir (Egy) Dodge 12 - 51,3
63º Gonçalo Esteves (Por) Donald Duck 37 12 - 67,25
64º Luca Maria Moneta (Ita) Amethyste Du Coty 13 - 52,39
65º Adrien Rouchon (Fra) Vizir De L'epine 13 - 69,54
66º Karina Aziz (Can) Ujade Ste Hermelle 13 - 84,6
67º Paul Rident (Fra) Valentino Massuere 15 - 62,22
68º Erika Lickhammer (Sue) Cornydor 17 - 53,84
69º Carolina Oliveira Gonçalves (Por) Dom Misteur S 25 - 85,72
70º Cassandre Malherbe (Bel) Devotion E
  Prueba Nº18 1,45 m 2 Fases (CSI 3*) Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Laura Renwick (Gbr) Bintang II 0/0 - 25,5
Bernardo Naveillan (Chi) Voisine De Normandie 0/0 - 25,95
Juan Carlos Garcia (Ita) Bonzai van de Warande 0/0 - 26,35
Jeremy Sweetnam (Irl) Sir Landal Joter 0/0 - 27,16
  Harry Charles (Gbr) Controe 0/0 - 27,16
Evelyne Bussmann (Sui) Fleury d'Aveline CH 0/0 - 27,27
Bernardo Naveillan (Chi) Daisy Du Grand Moustier 0/0 - 27,39
Harriet Nuttall (Gbr) Galway Bay Jed 0/0 - 27,58
Billy Twomey (Irl) Kimba Flamenco 0/0 - 27,64
10º Reynald Angot (Fra) Vintadge de la Roque 0/0 - 28,12
11º Gert Jan Bruggink (Hol) Vampire 0/0 - 28,14
12º Lisa Nooren (Hol) Vdl Groep Sabech D'ha 0/0 - 28,63
13º Harry Marshall (Irl) Barcelona 0/0 - 28,64
14º Antonio Matos Almeida (Por) Nikel De Presle 0/0 - 28,87
15º Michel Hecart (Fra) Divine De La Roque 0/0 - 29,73
16º Duarte Seabra (Por) Vip De Clamens 0/0 - 29,77
17º Evelyne Bussmann (Sui) That's Me 6 0/0 - 29,83
18º Francesca Ciriesi (Ita) Call me Spock 0/0 - 29,9
19º Gert Jan Bruggink (Hol) Primeval Extase 0/0 - 30,95
20º Kevin Jochems (Hol) Estoril 0/0 - 31,04
21º Alex Rident (Gbr) Ucello Massuere 0/0 - 32,99
22º Alexander Zetterman (Sue) Magic Park 0/0 - 34,1
23º Rikke Belinda Barker (Din) Quitha Blue 0/0 - 35,32
24º Guillaume Foutrier (Fra) Spike Vd Withoeve 0/0 - 35,97
25º Roelof Bril (Hol) Arlando 0/1 - 36,93
26º Harry Charles (Gbr) Abc Quantum Cruise 0/2 - 41,15
27º Luiz Felipe De Azevedo Filho (Bra) Chaccomo 0/2 - 41,48
28º Doron Kuipers (Hol) Dickyville 0/4 - 27,05
29º Lisa Nooren (Hol) Vdl Groep Centora De Wallyro 0/4 - 29,12
30º Duarte Seabra (Por) Twix V Overis Z 0/4 - 29,92
31º Mel Thijssen (Hol) Enrique 0/4 - 30,44
32º Juan Carlos Garcia (Ita) Leeza 0/4 - 30,85
33º Felipe Ramos Guinato (Bra) Vasco De Gamas 0/4 - 31,54
34º Adrien Rouchon (Fra) Scala Des Champs 0/4 - 31,75
35º Nicola Pohl (Ale) Copain Hd 0/5 - 38,84
36º Mario Wilson Fernandes (Por) Tidelio Des Nauves 0/7 - 46,81
37º Chloe Aston (Gbr) Amigo T 0/8 - 27,5
38º Jude Burgess (Gbr) Comeback De Fremis 0/8 - 28,98
39º David Will (Ale) All In 9 0/8 - 30,22
40º Annabel Joost (Usa) Stakkato Rouge 0/8 - 33,37
41º Reynald Angot (Fra) Symphonie Des Biches 0/14 - 43,61
42º Radovan Sillo (Svk) Durant W 0/15 - 60,57
43º Harriet Nuttall (Gbr) A Touch Imperious 0/R
44º Antonio Matos Almeida (Por) Irene van de Kwachthoeve 4 - 42,73
45º Doron Kuipers (Hol) Zucces 4 - 44,42
46º Mauricio Ruiz (Col) Noble Calippo 4 - 44,44
47º Luca Maria Moneta (Ita) Chess 4 - 44,74
48º Piergiorgio Bucci (Ita) Lorenzo 4 - 45,21
49º Viktor Daem (Bel) Bacardi 4 - 45,58
50º João Victor Castro (Bra) Quentin Pj 4 - 45,96
51º Kevin Jochems (Hol) Captain Cooper 4 - 46,08
52º Adir Abreu Junior (Bra) Andreas Spb Z 4 - 46,27
53º Francesca Ciriesi (Ita) Little Lord 4 - 46,34
54º Maximilian Lill (Ale) Cava Girl M 4 - 46,37
55º Sanne Thijssen (Hol) Sara Galotiere 4 - 46,78
  Antonio Frutuoso de Melo (Por) Chassana 4 - 46,78
57º Maximilian Lill (Ale) Zara 104 4 - 46,85
58º Pedro Rafael Sousa Carvalho (Por) Donner 4 - 47,1
59º Karina Aziz (Can) Dutch Cinda Alda Z 4 - 47,55
60º Michel Hecart (Fra) Vip De La Roque 4 - 47,99
61º Annabel Joost (Usa) Primus Vom Neumuehler Hof 4 - 48,11
62º Laurens Houben (Bel) Evarado 4 - 48,22
63º Guy Jonqueres D'Oriola (Fra) Vidocq De La By 4 - 48,41
64º Mel Thijssen (Hol) Ambler Gambler 4 - 48,46
65º Evie Buller (Aus) Stanley 151 4 - 48,49
66º Karina Aziz (Can) Vox Dei 4 - 48,96
67º Mario Wilson Fernandes (Por) Joly Coeur Van Het Kriekenhof 4 - 49,29
68º Viktor Daem (Bel) Eligius 4 - 49,3
69º Luis Sabino Gonçalves (Por) Teck De Riverland 4 - 49,32
70º Roelof Bril (Hol) Cuba Libre 6 - 55,5
71º Luiz Felipe De Azevedo Filho (Bra) Cheppetta 8 - 43,58
72º Erika Lickhammer (Sue) Edette 8 - 44,16
73º Alexander Zetterman (Sue) Cordalis 8 8 - 44,24
74º Guillaume Foutrier (Fra) Fairness Hero Z 8 - 44,83
75º Andreas Knippling (Ale) Ever Gold 8 - 45,25
76º Erika Lickhammer (Sue) Toupie du Quesnoy 8 - 45,9
77º Luis Sabino Gonçalves (Por) Hilde Imperio Egipcio 8 - 46,09
78º Sanne Thijssen (Hol) No Fear Vd Tichelrij Z 8 - 46,2
79º Anouk De Ruijter (Hol) Cynthia Z 8 - 47,64
80º Harry Marshall (Irl) Claudio 8 - 47,93
81º Paulo Stewart (Bra) Hunter Van Het Indihof 8 - 49,02
82º Guy Jonqueres D'Oriola (Fra) Quartzy Des Baillons 8 - 49,34
83º Cecilie Hatteland (Nor) For Winning Tr 8 - 49,91
84º Gonçalo Esteves (Por) Tornedo Dingeshof Z 11 - 61,79
85º David Will (Ale) Crispo 12 - 45,63
86º Leonel Carmo Maio Luis (Por) Monalisa Ls 12 - 46,97
87º Piergiorgio Bucci (Ita) Diesel Gp Du Bois Madame 12 - 47,48
88º Mauricio Ruiz (Col) Dinky Toy Vd Kranenburg 15 - 58,18
89º Oleksandr Onyshchenko (Ukr) Teavanta Ii C Z 16 - 45,54
90º Miguel Viana (Por) Jorden Van De Kruishoeve 16 - 46,52
91º Luca Maria Moneta (Ita) Percine Dream 20 - 45,47
92º Ricardo Gil Santos (Por) Zucchero E
93º Billy Twomey (Irl) Pewit Nono R
  Emma Stoker (Gbr) Townhead Campus R
  Marta Bottanelli (Ita) Vesthigo Z R
  Prueba Nº19 1,10 m A2 (CSI 1*) Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Savannah Barry (Usa) Flambeau 0 - 48,2
India Payne (Gbr) Eleonora III 0 - 51,59
Vasco Escudeiro (Por) Gaspari 45 0 - 51,92
Rui Pedro Nobre Palma (Por) Ginja Do Baldio 0 - 55,44
Maria Do Carmo Nobre Palma (Por) Saga Meraniere 0 - 57,21
Chloe Heyrman (Bel) Quidams Rubenbos S Z 0 - 59,66
Mirella Lesonen-Hakola (Fin) Gavarni 0 - 60,99
Inés Bica (Por) Tallulah 7 0 - 61,04
Roberto Podval (Bra) Favall 0 - 61,24
10º Flo Norris (Gbr) Darling Hdh 4 - 47,45
11º Bernardo Nobre Palma (Por) Andiamo 241 4 - 50,92
12º Carla Castro Amorim (Por) Zarina 4 - 56,62
13º Roberto Podval (Bra) One Step du St Homme 4 - 58,51
14º Savannah Barry (Usa) First Verdi 4 - 59,55
15º Samuel Potencier (Fra) Carlos G 4 - 60,22
16º M Charlotte Dauzier (Fra) Ebbadya Hero 4 - 60,73
17º Leonor Caixinha (Por) Quezac D'ysieux 4 - 61,15
18º Sandra Stevanato (Ita) Vadiam's De Fly 4 - 61,46
19º Leonor Caixinha (Por) Good'or Parisol 4 - 61,81
20º Mirella Lesonen-Hakola (Fin) Girroco 4 - 65,95
21º Lua Queiroz Pereira (Por) Vosco Hoy 7 - 87,65
22º Carlota Tomas Pires (Por) Cera Do Belmonte 8 - 58,53
23º Gustavo Marques (Por) Cleopatra 8 - 60,8
24º Maria Luis Manso Pires (Por) Charira-B 9 - 78,33
25º Caroline Blache (Fra) Urioso de Ravalinghien 15 - 86,74
26º Lua Queiroz Pereira (Por) Galluccio E
  M Charlotte Dauzier (Fra) Soyau D'upen E
  Catarina Balhau (Por) Gyd'una Parisol E
  Morgan Donald (Gbr) Galexta B E
  Ines Mascarenhas Santos (Por) Django De Bouloux E
  Raquel Fonseca Costa (Por) Byzantijn E
  Prueba Nº20 1,20 m A2 + Desempate (CSI 3*) Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Reynald Angot (Fra) Virevolt 0/0 - 34,91
Artur De Assis Grade Santos Gaiolas (Por) Casalco 0/0 - 35,27
Benedicte Glemot (Fra) Agathe De La Pomme 0/0 - 37,17
Guilherme Lucas Rosado (Por) Frizzle Zizzle 0/0 - 37,46
Jeremy Vieira (Fra) Solo Des Ruets 0/0 - 38,99
Anouk De Ruijter (Hol) Fioletta 0/0 - 39,07
Richard Jenkinson (Gbr) Culto 0/0 - 41,24
Nora Kuznik (Ita) Stallone 0/0 - 41,94
Jessica Mendoza (Gbr) Kyara Van't Breezerhof 0/0 - 46,54
10º Flo Norris (Gbr) Imago Vd Heffinck 0/4 - 37,34
11º Mafalda Costa Marques (Por) Union Jack De Comnene 0/4 - 39,47
12º Johnny Mendes (Por) Avalon F 0/4 - 41,43
13º Richard Jenkinson (Gbr) Capri Sun 0/4 - 41,85
14º Guy Jonqueres D'Oriola (Fra) Utwo Des Tess 0/4 - 42,02
15º Chloe Heyrman (Bel) Stakkato de Fee 0/6 - 49,78
16º Filipa Caldeira (Por) Kyleen Ricardo 0/24 - 59,38
17º Scarlette Norman (Gbr) Chateau De Brion Quainton 0/E
18º Michel Hecart (Fra) Ultime De La Roque 2 - 88,52
19º Antonio Matos Almeida (Por) Viveddystar 4 - 65,94
20º Mia Skrede (Nor) Eufadis L 4 - 69,73
21º Wilson Rafael Fernandes (Por) Barcelona 4 - 70,63
22º Martim Portela de Morais (Por) Sphinx De Sand 4 - 73,32
23º Teresa Ramalhão Fortunato (Por) Al-Abjar 4 - 75,27
24º Jorge Escudeiro (Por) Erika van de Zuuthoeve 4 - 76,71
25º Mel Thijssen (Hol) Falina E 4 - 77,98
26º Eduardo Moniz Da Maia (Por) Regulus de Scellon 8 - 69,83
27º Marine Sabatier (Fra) Sangha Du Jaolas 8 - 70,63
28º Afonso Esteves (Por) Deco do Rio 8 - 74,99
29º Bruno Miguel Pereirinha (Por) Cassidam 8 - 78,77
30º Vasco Escudeiro (Por) Chasse Spleen Z 8 - 78,82
31º Juan Cortiguera ? Ruiz (Esp) Figo Do Baldio 9 - 82,51
32º Martim Portela de Morais (Por) Tanja Van Erpekom Z 13 - 81,27
33º Catarina Gomes Tomas (Por) Donopolie E
  Leonel Carmo Maio Luis (Por) Cagliari Z E
35º Carla Castro Amorim (Por) Caty Cat R
  Fátima Rous (Por) Fast S R
  Prueba Nº21 1,35 m A2 (CSI 3*) Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Antonio Matos Almeida (Por) Ulena Mail 0 - 55,83
Laura Renwick (Gbr) Utrillo De Breve 0 - 57,13
Abbe Burchmore-Eames (Gbr) Casti Aneira 0 - 60,78
Guy Jonqueres D'Oriola (Fra) Zallina Floreval 0 - 61,48
Doron Kuipers (Hol) Daegen Lalan 0 - 62,53
Stephane Frey (Fra) Riquita Les Parts 0 - 63,23
Evie Buller (Aus) Yalambi's Chiquita 0 - 64,13
Flo Norris (Gbr) Super D Ysieux 0 - 64,88
Guillaume Foutrier (Fra) Valdocco Des Caps 0 - 65,18
10º Piergiorgio Bucci (Ita) Faberlys 0 - 67,07
11º Gert Jan Bruggink (Hol) Miss Felicia Z 0 - 67,13
12º Erika Lickhammer (Sue) Cornydor 0 - 68,72
13º Luis Sabino Gonçalves (Por) Hermes Van De Vrombautshoeve 0 - 69,03
14º Lisa Nooren (Hol) Vdl Groep Charisma Z 0 - 70,04
15º Oleksandr Onyshchenko (Ukr) Kecha St 0 - 72,23
16º Ferenc Szentirmai (Ukr) Luniko 2 - 80,52
17º Kevin Jochems (Hol) Diablo Z 2 - 81,07
18º Silvio Teixeira Da Silva (Bra) Charme de Atie Z 4 - 56,28
19º Harriet Nuttall (Gbr) Dulf 4 - 60,73
20º Luis Sabino Gonçalves (Por) Dom Misteur S 4 - 70,33
21º Kevin Jochems (Hol) Dream Boy M 4 - 71,18
22º Oleksandr Onyshchenko (Ukr) Farnell 4 - 71,32
23º Mohamed Serag El Gayar (Egy) Dodge 4 - 73,57
24º Gonçalo Esteves (Por) Donald Duck 37 4 - 74,33
25º Francisco Rocha (Por) C Berriz Z 8 - 57,13
26º Adrien Rouchon (Fra) Halica Vd Breemeersen 8 - 60,53
27º Richard Jenkinson (Gbr) Cobalt II 9 - 92,22
28º Marta Bottanelli (Ita) Vesthigo Z 11 - 100,67
29º Maria Ida Loro (Ita) Tinka's Riverland 12 - 62,83
30º Johnny Mendes (Por) Cornet's ? Storm R
  George Holder (Gbr) King Star R
  Prueba Nº22 1,35 m A2 Ladies (CSI 3*) Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Karina Aziz (Can) Fleur Roosters van Betz 0/0 - 60,55
Alex Rident (Gbr) Come Back 0/0 - 62,72
Harriet Nuttall (Gbr) Silver Lift 0/4 - 54,2
Jessica Mendoza (Gbr) Wanarchitect 0/4 - 55,71
Rikke Belinda Barker (Din) Quarelie De La Louvet 0/4 - 55,78
Adeline Hecart (Fra) Question D'Orval 0/4 - 56,5
Emma Stoker (Gbr) Townhead Annie 0/4 - 59,51
Celine Schoonbroodt-De Azevedo (Bel) Dolltaire 0/4 - 59,89
Marina Frutuoso de Melo (Por) Grupo Prom Calabis 0/8 - 59,69
10º Chloe Aston (Gbr) Cornado's Boy RC 0/20 - 61,48
11º Carolina Oliveira Gonçalves (Por) Dublin S 0 - 73,86
12º Laura Renwick (Gbr) Alothain De Blondel 0 - 73,91
13º Cecilie Hatteland (Nor) Becordia 0 - 74,02
14º Erika Lickhammer (Sue) High Nitro 0 - 75,56
15º Anouk De Ruijter (Hol) Fiorie 0 - 76,53
16º Mel Thijssen (Hol) Enjoy 0 - 76,84
17º Evelyne Bussmann (Sui) Lorinon D'aveline Ch 0 - 77,35
18º Ninon Decaqueray (Fra) Tempo De Puymalier 0 - 79,04
19º Mafalda Costa Marques (Por) El Tintoreta T 1 - 81,03
20º Mirella Lesonen-Hakola (Fin) Luchador 5 1 - 84,33
21º Flo Norris (Gbr) Songe De Toscane 4 - 70,52
22º Lisa Nooren (Hol) Positano 4 - 70,88
23º Nicola Pohl (Ale) Bibenbreaker 4 - 71,94
24º Linn Widmark (Sue) Catrien Z 4 - 72,16
25º Annabel Joost (Usa) Cayenne 122 4 - 73
26º Kim Bril (Hol) Donja 4 - 74,26
27º Jaime Marsh (Gbr) Casaktie 4 - 74,29
28º Evie Buller (Aus) Vanda Platinum 4 - 75,21
29º Cassandre Malherbe (Bel) Devotion 4 - 75,65
30º Megan Williams (Gbr) Juicy 8 - 72,64
31º Laura Ramos Rait (Bra) Clearstay 8 - 73,64
32º Alexandra Muhr (Sue) Neo Kvarnsveden 8 - 76,72
33º Mariana Campos Nunes (Por) Quontender 12 - 79,32
34º Catarina Magalhaes (Por) Di Caprio 14 - 85,83
35º Mafalda Monteiro Aguiar (Por) Donnaetle M E
36º Marta Bottanelli (Ita) Caletto R
  Abbe Burchmore-Eames (Gbr) Booming Blue Z R
  Prueba Nº23 1,40 m 2 Fases (CSI 3*) Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Luis Sabino Gonçalves (Por) Teck De Riverland 0/0 - 28,01
Francesca Ciriesi (Ita) Little Lord 0/0 - 28,57
Luca Maria Moneta (Ita) Chess 0/0 - 30,48
Harry Charles (Gbr) Vivaldi Du Dom 0/0 - 32,51
Guillaume Foutrier (Fra) Brentano d'Amaury 0/0 - 32,83
Erika Lickhammer (Sue) Malibou Heart 0/0 - 33,8
Viktor Daem (Bel) Eligius 0/0 - 33,85
Francisco Rocha (Por) Kipling van ' T Hagenhof 0/0 - 34,63
Marco Valente Oliveira (Por) Upercut Kervec 0/0 - 34,9
10º Anouk De Ruijter (Hol) Cynthia Z 0/0 - 35,86
11º Erika Lickhammer (Sue) Isaura van de Marquette 0/0 - 36,47
12º Chloe Aston (Gbr) J Adore Vd Keihoeve 0/0 - 36,54
13º Alexander Zetterman (Sue) Magic Angel 0/0 - 37,58
14º Piergiorgio Bucci (Ita) Cochello 0/0 - 39,11
15º Harry Charles (Gbr) Sieco 0/0 - 39,96
16º Cecilie Hatteland (Nor) Uckland De Beaufour 0/1 - 43,73
17º David Will (Ale) Chillert Blue 0/1 - 43,89
18º Adir Abreu Junior (Bra) Espresso 0/2 - 47,91
19º Maximilian Lill (Ale) Granat 301 0/4 - 32,84
20º Jeremy Sweetnam (Irl) Olivia 156 0/4 - 34,05
21º Jeremy Sweetnam (Irl) Jolien Van Dorperheide 0/4 - 35,67
22º Radovan Sillo (Svk) Dr Max Think Twice 111 Z 0/4 - 36,01
23º Lisa Nooren (Hol) Dienellie 0/4 - 36,51
24º Oleksandr Onyshchenko (Ukr) Teavanta Ii C Z 0/4 - 37,5
25º Kevin Jochems (Hol) Eberlina 0/4 - 38,34
26º Maximilian Lill (Ale) Cava Girl M 0/5 - 42,96
27º Cecilie Hatteland (Nor) Calimera 0/5 - 43,41
28º Bernardo Naveillan (Chi) Ugo du Barquet 0/5 - 43,58
29º Sanne Thijssen (Hol) Ilyas Van De Mispelaere 0/5 - 43,64
30º Duarte Seabra (Por) Tanita De Galeste 0/8 - 35,13
31º Antonio Matos Almeida (Por) Radja De B'neville 0/8 - 37,46
32º Leonel Carmo Maio Luis (Por) Monalisa Ls 0/10 - 47,55
33º Ninon Decaqueray (Fra) Paradis Latin 0/11 - 48,94
34º Paulo Stewart (Bra) Hunter Van Het Indihof 0/11 - 50,2
35º David Will (Ale) Qualtinue 0/11 - 50,63
36º Doron Kuipers (Hol) Etna 0/12 - 54,14
37º Megan Williams (Gbr) Bordeaux 0/19 - 49,47
38º Guillaume Foutrier (Fra) Jabab Des Valces 1 - 50,16
39º Viktor Daem (Bel) Edgarrento 1 - 50,32
40º Paul Rident (Fra) Valentino Massuere 1 - 53,49
41º Adeline Hecart (Fra) Vendetta De Cossigny 4 - 44,24
42º Emma Stoker (Gbr) Townhead Ballulah 4 - 44,84
43º Oleksandr Onyshchenko (Ukr) Clayton 31 4 - 45,77
44º Kevin Jochems (Hol) Quinoa Des Riollets 4 - 46,21
45º Harriet Nuttall (Gbr) A Touch Imperious 4 - 46,76
46º Pierre Rius (Fra) Tenor De Kergane 4 - 46,81
47º Reynald Angot (Fra) Dulhan De La Roque 4 - 47,41
48º Francisco Rocha (Por) Clyde Lvb Z 4 - 47,7
49º Felipe Ramos Guinato (Bra) Vuduciel Un Prince 4 - 48,73
50º Annabel Joost (Usa) Primus Vom Neumuehler Hof 4 - 48,8
51º Luca Maria Moneta (Ita) Viking Du Bary 4 - 49,03
52º Roelof Bril (Hol) Cuba Libre 4 - 49,14
53º Reynald Angot (Fra) Brownie And Cream 4 - 49,15
54º Juan Cortiguera ? Ruiz (Esp) Landlord 4 - 49,78
55º Evelyne Bussmann (Sui) Virtuoso Semilly 4 - 49,81
56º Duarte Seabra (Por) All About Fernhill 4 - 49,94
57º Laurens Houben (Bel) Evarado 5 - 50,59
58º Adrien Rouchon (Fra) Vizir De L'epine 5 - 50,67
59º Mel Thijssen (Hol) Batistuta 5 - 51,17
60º Joao Chuva (Por) Antonio 5 - 51,32
61º Luis Sabino Gonçalves (Por) Dominka Van De Lucashoeve 5 - 51,91
62º Mel Thijssen (Hol) Dosja 8 - 46,15
63º Andreas Knippling (Ale) Larocco 4 8 - 47,28
64º Lance Whitehouse (Gbr) Miss Belverdere 8 - 47,42
65º Stephane Frey (Fra) Urbino De Bremoy 8 - 47,54
66º Laura Renwick (Gbr) MHS Washington 8 - 47,78
67º Harry Marshall (Irl) Claudio 8 - 48,57
68º Luis Silva Fernandes (Por) Quidarco Z 9 - 50,11
69º Mohamed Serag El Gayar (Egy) Rahmannshof Bently 9 - 52,37
70º Guilherme Lucas Rosado (Por) Up Du Salbey 10 - 72,1
71º Gert Jan Bruggink (Hol) Primeval Extase 11 - 77,08
72º Alexandre Faustino (Por) Benhur De Salinas 12 - 48,55
73º Juan Carlos Garcia (Ita) Jarolus Van De Bergdalhoeve 12 - 49,26
74º Ricardo Gil Santos (Por) Ecxotic 14 - 55,25
75º Nuno Lopes Ferreira (Por) Lindenau 3 14 - 72,04
76º Evelyne Bussmann (Sui) Fleury d'Aveline CH R
  Prueba Nº24 1,10 m A2 + Desempate (CSI 1*) Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Flo Norris (Gbr) Darling Hdh 0/0 - 32,18
Savannah Barry (Usa) First Verdi 0/0 - 35,09
Vasco Escudeiro (Por) Gaspari 45 0/0 - 35,79
Rui Pedro Nobre Palma (Por) Ginja Do Baldio 0/0 - 37,08
Mirella Lesonen-Hakola (Fin) Girroco 0/0 - 43,16
Maria Do Carmo Nobre Palma (Por) Saga Meraniere 0/4 - 36,5
Bernardo Nobre Palma (Por) Andiamo 241 0/4 - 41,13
India Payne (Gbr) Eleonora III 0/E
Mirella Lesonen-Hakola (Fin) Gavarni 0/NP
10º Chloe Heyrman (Bel) Quidams Rubenbos S Z 1 - 84,96
11º Lua Queiroz Pereira (Por) Vosco Hoy 3 - 92,66
12º Maria Luis Manso Pires (Por) Charira-B 4 - 74,95
13º Samuel Potencier (Fra) Carlos G 4 - 81,03
14º Leonor Caixinha (Por) Good'or Parisol 5 - 83,42
15º Carla Castro Amorim (Por) Zarina 8 - 80,36
16º Savannah Barry (Usa) Flambeau 8 - 80,59
17º Lua Queiroz Pereira (Por) Eden de l'Eden 9 - 83,08
18º Gustavo Marques (Por) Cleopatra 9 - 86,67
19º Carlota Tomas Pires (Por) Cera Do Belmonte 17 - 117,86
20º Leonor Caixinha (Por) Quezac D'ysieux E
  Raquel Fonseca Costa (Por) Byzantijn E
  Caroline Blache (Fra) Urioso de Ravalinghien E
  Catarina Balhau (Por) Gyd'una Parisol E
  Inés Bica (Por) Tallulah 7 E
  Ines Mascarenhas Santos (Por) Django De Bouloux E
  Prueba Nº25 1,20 m 2 Fases (CSI 3*) Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Charlotte Meikle (Gbr) Ronaldo 0/0 - 25,88
Reynald Angot (Fra) Virevolt 0/0 - 26,25
Marine Sabatier (Fra) Sangha Du Jaolas 0/0 - 26,65
Giorgia Distefano (Gbr) Evensong Iii 0/0 - 27,3
Juan Cortiguera ? Ruiz (Esp) Figo Do Baldio 0/0 - 27,67
Teresa Ramalhão Fortunato (Por) Al-Abjar 0/0 - 28,08
Scarlette Norman (Gbr) Chateau De Brion Quainton 0/0 - 28,09
Carla Castro Amorim (Por) Caty Cat 0/0 - 28,4
Chloe Heyrman (Bel) Stakkato de Fee 0/0 - 28,63
10º Flo Norris (Gbr) Imago Vd Heffinck 0/0 - 29,28
11º Mohamed Serag El Gayar (Egy) Lotta Granada 0/0 - 30,08
12º Fátima Rous (Por) Fast S 0/0 - 32,9
13º Jeremy Vieira (Fra) Solo Des Ruets 0/0 - 33,56
14º Sóren Von Rónne (Ale) Conrad 119 0/0 - 33,66
15º Leonel Carmo Maio Luis (Por) Cagliari Z 0/0 - 34,81
16º Mel Thijssen (Hol) Falina E 0/0 - 36,29
17º Charlotte Meikle (Gbr) Virginia 188 0/4 - 25,82
18º Bruno Miguel Pereirinha (Por) Cassidam 0/4 - 27,49
19º Vasco Escudeiro (Por) Chasse Spleen Z 0/4 - 31,86
20º George Holder (Gbr) King Star 0/4 - 31,95
21º Martim Portela de Morais (Por) Tanja Van Erpekom Z 4 - 44
22º Jorge Escudeiro (Por) Erika van de Zuuthoeve 4 - 47,32
23º Charlotte Meikle (Gbr) Zicero D 4 - 47,92
24º Richard Jenkinson (Gbr) Culto 4 - 47,95
25º Martim Portela de Morais (Por) Sphinx De Sand 4 - 49,28
26º Wilson Rafael Fernandes (Por) Barcelona 4 - 49,92
27º Jessica Mendoza (Gbr) Kyara Van't Breezerhof 4 - 50,17
28º Alina Klatte (Ale) Cappella 3 4 - 50,6
29º Anouk De Ruijter (Hol) Fioletta 4 - 51,49
30º Mafalda Monteiro Aguiar (Por) Donnaetle M 6 - 65,2
31º Mia Skrede (Nor) Eufadis L 7 - 69,69
32º Filipa Caldeira (Por) Kyleen Ricardo 8 - 45,34
33º Johnny Mendes (Por) Avalon F 12 - 49,83
  Prueba Nº26 1,30 m A2 (CSI 3*) Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Bruno Miguel Pereirinha (Por) Stone Lutterbach 0 - 56,44
Lance Whitehouse (Gbr) Cartino III 0 - 56,77
Laura Renwick (Gbr) Utrillo De Breve 0 - 56,81
Nicola Pohl (Ale) Siec Cros 0 - 58,52
Adrien Rouchon (Fra) Halica Vd Breemeersen 0 - 61,16
Artur De Assis Grade Santos Gaiolas (Por) Casalco 0 - 63,15
Pierre Rius (Fra) Arsinoe Vieux Moulin 0 - 63,2
David Will (Ale) Chuck Bass 2 0 - 64,77
Mafalda Costa Marques (Por) Casper 0 - 68,23
10º Catarina Magalhaes (Por) Di Caprio 0 - 68,35
11º Miguel Viana (Por) Jorden Van De Kruishoeve 0 - 69,18
12º Leonel Carmo Maio Luis (Por) Zarza Lithya 0 - 69,95
13º Duarte Seabra (Por) Faultaire Famaguda 0 - 69,96
14º Pedro Henrique Martins Kuhlmann (Bra) Lucky Strike 0 - 72,56
15º Jamie Gornall (Gbr) Cristobal 21 0 - 72,74
16º Marina Frutuoso de Melo (Por) Chassana 0 - 72,9
17º Radovan Sillo (Svk) Fernando V 0 - 73,05
18º Guillaume Foutrier (Fra) Valdocco Des Caps 0 - 75,11
19º Guillaume Foutrier (Fra) Tampa Alia 0 - 75,22
20º Pedro Pinto (Por) Dom Rufino 0 - 76,19
21º Cecilie Hatteland (Nor) Calimera 0 - 78,23
22º Ricardo Gil Santos (Por) Venus C 4 - 53,46
23º Luis Silva Fernandes (Por) Quidarco Z 4 - 62,38
24º Duarte Seabra (Por) Tanita De Galeste 4 - 62,83
25º Louis Frost (Gbr) De Pokemon 4 - 63,04
26º Mafalda Costa Marques (Por) Union Jack De Comnene 4 - 69,61
27º Eduardo Moniz Da Maia (Por) Regulus de Scellon 4 - 70
28º Richard Jenkinson (Gbr) Cobalt II 4 - 70,4
29º Guy Jonqueres D'Oriola (Fra) Utwo Des Tess 4 - 74,71
30º Maria Ida Loro (Ita) Tinka's Riverland 8 - 63,99
31º Luiz Felipe Neto De Azevedo (Bel) Galouba Van't Zorgvliet 8 - 68,21
32º Afonso Esteves (Por) Deco do Rio 8 - 73,67
33º Richard Jenkinson (Gbr) Capri Sun 9 - 99,39
34º Marco Valente Oliveira (Por) Friend 12 - 79,49
  Prueba Nº27 Gran Premio 1,50 m (CSI 3*) Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Laura Renwick (Gbr) Bintang II 0/0 - 36,08
Reynald Angot (Fra) Symphonie Des Biches 0/0 - 36,19
Luiz Felipe De Azevedo Filho (Bra) Chacito 0/0 - 36,2
Adeline Hecart (Fra) Pasha Du Gue 0/0 - 37,63
Andreas Knippling (Ale) Hertoch Van T Prinsenveld 0/0 - 38,01
Jamie Gornall (Gbr) Carsten 0/0 - 40,73
Kevin Jochems (Hol) Captain Cooper 0/4 - 36,63
Harry Charles (Gbr) Abc Quantum Cruise 0/4 - 40,16
Guillaume Foutrier (Fra) Spike Vd Withoeve 1 - 75,07
10º Lance Whitehouse (Gbr) Vik II 1 - 75,28
11º Erika Lickhammer (Sue) Bonaire 4 - 71,75
12º João Victor Castro (Bra) Quentin Pj 4 - 72,63
13º Francesca Ciriesi (Ita) Call me Spock 4 - 73,08
14º Radovan Sillo (Svk) Durant W 4 - 73,21
15º Billy Twomey (Irl) Kimba Flamenco 4 - 73,43
16º Roelof Bril (Hol) Arlando 4 - 73,85
17º Michel Hecart (Fra) Ultime De La Roque 4 - 74,54
18º Adrien Rouchon (Fra) Scala Des Champs 4 - 74,63
19º Martim Portela de Morais (Por) Inco van den Bisschop 5 - 76,23
20º Maximilian Lill (Ale) Valour 5 - 78,73
21º Emma Stoker (Gbr) Townhead Tallulah V 8 - 70,96
22º Marina Frutuoso de Melo (Por) Cantano 8 - 71,91
23º Mauricio Ruiz (Col) Dakota 8 - 72,38
24º Piergiorgio Bucci (Ita) Heartbreaker Vd Achterhoe 8 - 72,97
25º Sanne Thijssen (Hol) No Fear Vd Tichelrij Z 8 - 72,98
26º Nicola Pohl (Ale) Copain Hd 8 - 73,49
27º Rikke Belinda Barker (Din) Quitha Blue 8 - 74,49
28º Anouk De Ruijter (Hol) Dunoville V 9 - 75,81
29º Joao Chuva (Por) Antonio 9 - 75,97
30º Cecilie Hatteland (Nor) For Winning Tr 9 - 76,44
31º Evelyne Bussmann (Sui) That's Me 6 9 - 77,34
32º Lisa Nooren (Hol) Vdl Groep Sabech D'ha 12 - 70,84
33º Stephane Frey (Fra) Unesco Du Rouet 12 - 72,42
34º Harry Marshall (Irl) Barcelona 12 - 73,29
35º Antonio Matos Almeida (Por) Nikel De Presle 12 - 73,33
36º David Will (Ale) Chillert Blue 12 - 73,36
37º Annabel Joost (Usa) Stakkato Rouge 12 - 73,44
38º Pedro Rafael Sousa Carvalho (Por) Donner 12 - 74,08
39º Doron Kuipers (Hol) Dickyville 12 - 74,58
40º Gert Jan Bruggink (Hol) Casparo 26 13 - 75,91
41º Harriet Nuttall (Gbr) Galway Bay Jed 16 - 69,81
42º Bernardo Naveillan (Chi) Ugo du Barquet 20 - 74,55
43º Alexander Zetterman (Sue) Magic Park 20 - 74,96
44º Karina Aziz (Can) Dutch Cinda Alda Z 21 - 77,13
45º Alex Rident (Gbr) Ucello Massuere 21 - 91,92
46º Celine Schoonbroodt-De Azevedo (Bel) Venus De L'eyre E
47º Ricardo Gil Santos (Por) Ecxotic R
  Adir Abreu Junior (Bra) Andreas Spb Z R
  Felipe Ramos Guinato (Bra) Zenzero R
  Viktor Daem (Bel) Cristello 2 R
  Juan Carlos Garcia (Ita) Bonzai van de Warande R
  Evie Buller (Aus) Stanley 151 R
  Marta Bottanelli (Ita) Clintissima R
  Luis Sabino Gonçalves (Por) Acheo di San Patrignano R
  Luca Maria Moneta (Ita) Percine Dream R