Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

21/10/2017
CSN 2*, R.S.H.E.C.C (Madrid)

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº01 0,70 m A1 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Ignacio Ariza Dancry du Puy 0 - ET
  Olivia Bruyelle Patito 0 - ET
  Lucia Crespo Patito 0 - ET
Blanca Bruyelle Blackberry 4 - ET
  Prueba Nº02 0,85 m A1 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Ana García Anais Anais 0 - ET
  Alfredo Madrigal Kwak Du Ruy 0 - ET
  Mariana Garcia Holly Park 0 - ET
  Patricia Alvarado Miengo 0 - ET
  Clara Goicoechea Chaman 0 - ET
  Sara Ugena Olias Casiopea 0 - ET
  Daniela D'alessio Blackberry 0 - ET
  Lucia Fiter Hardy 0 - ET
  Valme De Toledo Ubus 0 - ET
  Lucia De Nery Anais Anais 0 - ET
11º Cerdeiras Ramon Gaitan De Abach 4 - ET
  Paula Álvarez Faisal 4 - ET
  Luis Royo Equus 4 - ET
  Eva Garcia Holly Park 4 - ET
15º Adriana Martinez-Borregon Kwak Du Ruy 8 - ET
  Prueba Nº03 1 m A1 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Miranda Cervantes Lagos Andarilho 0 - ET
  Alfonso Merry Del Val Alco 0 - ET
  Rafael Conde Lopez-Samaniego Milagros Del Tajo 0 - ET
  Inés Maria Galán de Morales Recatado del Duero 0 - ET
  Laura Gisbert Garcia Querida Of The Lowlands 0 - ET
  Alexis Lauren Stein Heros De Papignies Z 0 - ET
  Martina Merry Del Val Rivero Reina Mora 0 - ET
  Santiago Muguiro del Rivero Elvis Yar 0 - ET
  David Roldán Menacho Tristana Sc 0 - ET
  Agnes Vernier Quinou Del Pomar 0 - ET
  Olivia Álvarez García Veo D'aunou 0 - ET
  Clara Rotondo Msat Guad 0 - ET
  Olivia Álvarez García Orchid's Ela 0 - ET
14º Rosario Cabanas Arrate Quizas Cc 1 - 77,48
15º Rosario Cabanas Arrate Calvaro R 2 - 81,44
16º Valentina Burgueño Buda Syrano Blondel 3 - 85,82
17º Alba De Saavedra Prats Victoria&Apos;S Secret De Geseq 4 - ET
  David González Recio Emilio B B 4 - ET
  Vicente Jimenez Perez Tiara "F" 4 - ET
  Paulina Parra Villalba Saltaprados As De Picas 4 - ET
  Clara Belinchon Moreno Corni 4 - ET
  Carolina Verdugo Svensson Connery Sn 4 - ET
23º Lorena Casas Pessino Mengano 8 - ET
  Enrique Camiruaga Rueda Nalon De Sauco 8 - ET
25º Monica Blanco Martinez Euwela 12 - ET
  Alejandro José De Andrés Pozo Olivia (Ex Hechicera) 12 - ET
  Aitana Martin Rebordinos Sulay De Olid 12 - ET
28º Enrique Camiruaga Rueda Nemo De Sauco 16 - ET
  Prueba Nº04 1,10 m A1 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Antonio Benito Blázquez Querqus De Olid 0 - ET
  María Ridruejo Mendoza Meredith M 0 - ET
  Ivan Hidalgo Jimenez Equiastigi Vinagre (Ex-Cajasur Vinagre) 0 - ET
  Pedro Antonio Mateos Bernaldez Elixir D&Apos;Amour 0 - ET
  Lucas Aguirre Torres Cash Du Rozel 0 - ET
  Almudena Mateos Rodríguez Kolmado Lp 0 - ET
  María Fernández López All Set De Vald 0 - ET
  Silvia Azorin De Las Heras Irukap 05 0 - ET
  Natalia Amoros Gonzalez King Of Herranet 0 - ET
  Alejandra Camara Claver Colorado River 0 - ET
  Bosco Castillejo Leal Muga Buzalen 0 - ET
  Marcia Fernandez Martinez Merlina De Adriano 0 - ET
  Alberto Galvez Villarrubia Esperanza De Porceyo 0 - ET
  Jimena Gómez Carreño Atlantic Car 0 - ET
  Isabel Jaén Charro Zippo 0 - ET
  Lorena Lopez Diaz Especial Revalation 0 - ET
  Carlos López-Fanjul Tartiere Mary Whiskys 0 - ET
  Mencía Madrigal Arteaga Otino De Rocherau 0 - ET
  Julia Rivera Rodriguez-Curiel Future Iltone De Rivolet 0 - ET
  David Roldán Menacho Toronto Sky 0 - ET
  Ivan Hidalgo Jimenez Yacaré 0 - ET
  Marta Perez Lozano Chin Chin Coco 0 - ET
  Enrique Camiruaga Rueda Linkin Park 0 - ET
  Jaime Matossian Osorio Cepillo 0 - ET
  Almudena Mateos Rodríguez Passe Partout 0 - ET
  Mª Eugenia Postigo Caffarena Deja Vu 0 - ET
  Alfredo Revuelta de Rojas Caty De Ar 0 - ET
  Jorge Ruiz De Eguilaz De Leon Layla 0 - ET
  Manuel Tereñez Camacho Mister Digger De Sauco 0 - ET
  María Ridruejo Mendoza Carlando for President 0 - ET
  Mariano De Carvalho Touching Love 0 - ET
  Julio Moya Prince de la Mare 0 - ET
  Carmen Mateos De Urbina Casion 0 - ET
  Alberto Márquez Galobardes Maria Bonita 0 - ET
  Leticia Rodriguez Mesoneros Cairo Eqd 0 - ET
36º Jose Maria Blanco Gonzalez Hipican Com Cero Du Rozel 4 - ET
  Eva Del Olmo Torremocha Qatar 4 - ET
  Andrea Fernandez Bravo Ibane 4 - ET
  Mirian Fernández Soares Carena de Walyro 4 - ET
  Marta Garcia-Borregon Black Jack 4 - ET
  Bárbara Lion-Depetre Molinero Fidelity "B" 4 - ET
  María Ridruejo Mendoza Vida Del Masset 4 - ET
  Ana Rubio Fernández Durham 4 - ET
  Mar Darder Gwyneth 4 - ET
  Sebastian Mateu Hertog 4 - ET
  Patricio Maldonado Maestre Odelot Drum 4 - ET
47º Borja Torres Bruzon Jeff 5 - ET
48º Almudena Crespo Ortiz Gandalf Van De Pikkerie 8 - ET
  Claudia Hernandez Fernandez Ababy 8 - ET
  Cecilia Vicente Aparicio Ultimate Mb Du Ross 8 - ET
51º Blanca Tomás Giron Athina De La Lande 9 - ET
52º Ángel Moreno Sánchez Del Aguila Debla E
  Borja Torres Bruzon Abunadh Pironniere E
  Prueba Nº05 1,20 m A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Alfonso Vázquez Aymerich Ivon De Quijas 0 - 58,31
María Fernández Ordejon Zorrilla 0 - 58,32
Jose Maria Blanco Gonzalez Hipican Com Plasando 0 - 59,21
Javier Fernandez Ordejon Nelson Easy 0 - 60,4
Maria Pinedo Sendagorta Windsor H 0 - 61,01
Jaime Tamames Hergueta Nacar De Olid 0 - 61,2
Sofía Dolegowski Montón Vintage Dei Bassini 0 - 62,81
Luis Franco Martínez Muga Buzalen 0 - 63,63
Carly Anthony G And C Fredo Ls 0 - 64,45
10º Marcos Haas Pró Laseñorita Buzalen 0 - 64,98
11º Marina Díaz Lobon Cuco 0 - 66,07
12º Ana Esgueva Perea Caruso De El Tejo 0 - 66,41
13º Pilar Mateos De Urbina Nolwen Alia Z 0 - 66,73
14º Maria Lopez De La Vara Eye Candy 0 - 67,07
15º Verónica Mingorance Serrano Valeur de Sylphe 0 - 68,03
16º Luis Cabanas Godino Atoma 0 - 68,1
17º Julio Cesar Alvarez Moya Grunwald 0 - 68,12
18º Hana Travner Belissima 0 - 68,59
19º Leah Nissim Lisgarten Figrid Van Hopstein 0 - 68,79
20º Verónica Mingorance Serrano Valentinj 0 - 69,95
21º Rocio Zaccagnini Izquierdo As De Tm 0 - 69,95
22º Álvaro Castro Román Savoy 0 - 71,61
23º Ignacio López Del Hierro D&Apos;Aubarede Bellealve 0 - 71,75
24º Sebastian Mateu Garsina 0 - 72,38
25º Sergio Álvarez Moya Sparrow Z 0 - 72,71
26º Carolina Marsa Wamsteker Clindillo 0 - 73,12
27º Sergio Álvarez Moya Limited Edition 0 - 73,38
28º Manuel Añón Suárez Baldo Ds 0 - 76,19
29º Sergio Álvarez Moya Gucci Musterd 0 - 76,51
30º Alberto Márquez Galobardes Fantina Del Castañar 0 - 77,03
31º Vicente Juzgado Hernandez Gelado de Sorribas 1 - 79,13
32º Maria Alvarez De Toledo Sea Breeze 1 - 80,06
33º Paula Ortiz Alquezar Cashmire 2 - 82,41
34º Carlos Calvo Jiménez Varen D'Etain 2 - 84,39
35º Rubén De Diego Sanz Linda DC 4 - 58,63
36º Teresa Madrigal Arteaga Let's Dance 4 - 58,82
37º Mario Villapalos Rodriguez Rodas Do Pegullal 4 - 60,16
38º Gonzalo Cardona Torres Cicero Z 4 - 61,29
39º Alice Alonso Dubost Negón CC 4 - 61,57
40º Ignacio Rico De Santiago Piolin Jgf 4 - 62,75
41º Alfonso Vázquez Aymerich Ritz De Ganex 4 - 63,75
42º Eleonor Misis Cygan Marinnus Van-Der Lubre 4 - 67,98
43º Juan Fernández Rey Fleurus 4 - 68,29
44º Valentina Burgueño Buda Upset de la Roque 4 - 68,61
45º Rubén De Diego Sanz Cumanaa De Mies 4 - 69,03
46º Carlos López-Fanjul Tartiere Best Of Tillard 4 - 70,4
47º Leticia Martinez Escrig Atenta Del Castañar 4 - 70,46
48º Guillermo Prieto Alabama 4 - 70,5
49º Cosima Bórjesson Casas Dantana Delices De Saint Val 4 - 72,3
50º Alejandro Marquez Genoves 4 - 72,83
51º Roberto Galan de Morales Caramel du Mesnil Z 4 - 73,6
52º Andrea Cabanillas López-Alonso Cinderella Du Werfat 4 - 74,22
53º José María Verdugo Velon Dantina Del Castañar 4 - 76,2
54º Adrian Hidalgo Jimenez Mombassa 4 - 70,87
55º Rosendo Bidart Alurralde Karabina De Sauco 5 - 80,34
56º Juan José Guillén Suárez Chesna De Trebox Z 6 - 83,43
57º Miguel Honrubia García Alter Ego 6 - 84,03
58º Manuel Andrés Moya Chylayla Z 6 - 84,64
59º Alicia Mª Arizmendi González Urano De Velle 8 - 62,1
60º Candela Ravelo García Icanthe 8 - 66,92
61º David González Recio Uriel Bk 8 - 67,48
62º Maria Pilar Manescau Martin Jable De Alegranza 8 - 67,94
63º Lucía Gonzalez-Sabariegos Hdez Winnie Bo 8 - 68,66
64º Sergio Collado Rodrigo Apricot Fpa 8 - 69,59
65º Xavier Francois Junoy Totem De Groom 8 - 73,24
66º Antonio Benito Blázquez Corail Du Bruin 8 - 75,22
67º Luis Fernández Rey Clay-Yar 8 - 77,46
68º Jaime Tamames Turrón 10 - 99,18
69º María Gil Diaz Chispa De Adriano 12 - 68,89
70º Manuel Andrés Moya Hingret 12 - 73,84
71º Alejandro José De Andrés Pozo Truman 12 - 93,21
72º Hana Travner Idaho 13 - 97,14
73º Enrique Camiruaga Rueda Lennon De YS 14 - 84,24
74º Elena Valero Galaz Hipican Com Qualoubet De Laume 16 - 76,51
75º Lucía Gonzalez-Sabariegos Hdez Rihanna De Vald 16 - 91,5
76º Ana Luisa De La Chica Joconde 24 - 73,85
77º Alberto García Canga Coleva E
  Daniel Taberneiro Auguet Bayardo Du B & A E
79º Susana Ridruejo Timbal Corleone R
  Prueba Nº06 1,30 m A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Carlos López-Fanjul Tartiere Cerano 0 - 62,38
Enrique Camiruaga Rueda Corexa 0 - 63,86
Carlos López-Fanjul Tartiere Kattivo De Sauco 0 - 64,2
Hugo Álvarez Amaro Karina Artime 0 - 65,43
Hugo Álvarez Amaro Camigo 0 - 66,94
Carlos López-Fanjul Tartiere Velcom 0 - 67,01
Luis Cabanas Godino Cashmir 0 - 67,99
Luis Franco Martínez Sarraceno 0 - 70,82
Adolfo Tamames Yraola Quito D'anjou 0 - 72,96
10º Claudia Arango Varela Raggamuffin 0 - 75,21
11º Alvaro Gil Gómez Lid De Quijas 0 - 76,18
12º Alvaro Gil Gómez Ulyss Van Pottelberg 0 - 76,51
13º Fernando Urrutia Cobaleda Nena Cc 1 - 79,45
14º Juan Fernández Rey Zamiro Van Herkenrode Z 1 - 81,46
15º Alberto Márquez Galobardes Dantina Del Castañar 1 - 81,76
16º Hugo Álvarez Amaro Eclypse De Luna 4 - 62,81
17º Pedro Antonio Mateos Bernaldez Gattusa De Sorribas 4 - 64,67
18º Eva Del Olmo Torremocha Azzurra 4 - 64,79
19º Maria Pilar Manescau Martin Anaga De Alegranza 4 - 65,6
20º Lucas Aguirre Torres Fanay White 4 - 68,18
21º Francisco Jose Sanchez Martínez Glow Van Het Zorgvliet 4 - 69,08
22º Felipe Perez De Nardiz Pinocchio Deschardons 4 - 74,26
23º José Mª Marquiegui Diaz-Caneja Qualine de la Roque 5 - 79,17
24º Pablo Márquez Galobardes Chaccdino 5 - 80,18
25º Adolfo Tamames Yraola Premium Lande 8 - 70,68
26º Luis Franco Martínez Isabel W 8 - 72,79
27º Manuela Ridruejo Mendoza Jag D'eglefin 8 - 75,3
28º Ramón Muñoz de las Casas Carisma Deval 8 - 75,34
29º Fernando Urrutia Cobaleda Pibon Cc 8 - 75,95
30º Mario Villapalos Rodriguez Quintonine du Pas 8 - 91,26
31º Álvaro Castro Román Centella Pop 9 - 80,63
32º Jessica Longley Fernanz Iguazu Yar 10 - 83,85
33º Sergio Álvarez Moya Chassandra 10 - 98,31
34º Jaime Matossian Osorio Husar De Quijas 12 - 74,67
35º Jesús Varela Bellido Divaro Van De Stokstorm 12 - 75,78
36º Aiert Hormaetxe Urigüen Carpe Diem De Mendiola 13 - 79,57
37º Teresa Madrigal Arteaga Sologniot Des Roches 13 - 80,28
38º Alfonso Vázquez Aymerich Capirossi Yar 13 - 81,84
39º Antonio Sanchez-Pedreño Baldatus 21 - 96,5
40º Cesar Bascones Pizarro Icharat Van T Welthof E
  Prueba Nº07 1 m A1 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Martina Merry Del Val Rivero Reina Mora 0 - ET
  Paulina Parra Villalba Saltaprados As De Picas 0 - ET
  Rosario Cabanas Arrate Quizas Cc 0 - ET
  David Roldán Menacho Tristana Sc 0 - ET
  Valentina Burgueño Buda Sirano Blondel 0 - ET
  Olivia Álvarez García Orchid's Ela 0 - ET
  Agnes Vervier Quinou Del Pomar 0 - ET
  Juan Jose Alvarez Carrasco Qimono Du Plessis 0 - ET
  Inés Maria Galán de Morales Recatado del Duero 0 - ET
  Rafael Conde Lopez-Samaniego Milagros Del Tajo 0 - ET
  Laura Gisbert Garcia Querida Of The Lowlands 0 - ET
  Alfonso Merry Alco 0 - ET
  Agueda Isabel Martin Briones Froufrou De La Quarelle 0 - ET
  Carmen Garcia Borregon Black Jack 0 - ET
  Alexis Lauren Stein Heros De Papignies Z 0 - ET
16º Vicente Jimenez Perez Tiara "F" 4 - ET
  Santiago Muguiro del Rivero Elvis Yar 4 - ET
  Cristina Pinedo Sendagorta Cibeles 4 - ET
  Lorena Casas Mengano 4 - ET
  Clara Rotondo Guash 4 - ET
  Enrique Camiruaga Rueda Nemo De Sauco 4 - ET
  Monica Blanco Martinez Euwela 4 - ET
  Patricia Alvarado Mingo 4 - ET
  Miranda Cervantes Lagos Andarilho 4 - ET
  Alejandro José De Andrés Pozo Olivia (Ex Hechicera) 4 - ET
26º Lorena Lopez Apasionatta 8 - ET
  Aitana Martin Rebordinos Sulay De Olid 8 - ET
  Olivia Álvarez García Veo D'aunou 8 - ET
  Alice Alonso Dubost Dominó 8 - ET
30º Carolina Verdugo Svenson Connery 12 - ET
31º Alba De Saavedra Prats Victoria's Secret De Geseq 16 - ET
32º Belén Briones Roldan Charlotte E
  Enrique Camiruaga Rueda Nalon De Sauco E
  Clara Belinchon Moreno Corni E
  Prueba Nº08 1,15 m 2 Fases Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Ivan Hidalgo Jimenez Equiastigi Vinagre (Ex-Cajasur Vinagre) 0/0 - 26,33
Marcos Haas Pró Laseñorita Buzalen 0/0 - 28,08
Marta Perez Lozano Chin Chin Coco 0/0 - 28,74
Lucía Gonzalez-Sabariegos Hdez Rihanna De Vald 0/0 - 29,07
Natalia Amoros Gonzalez King Of Herranet 0/0 - 30,96
María Ridruejo Mendoza Meredith M 0/0 - 31,03
Lucas Aguirre Torres Cash Du Rozel 0/0 - 31,18
Valentina Burgueño Buda Upset de la Roque 0/0 - 31,59
Jimena Gómez Carreño Atlantic Car 0/0 - 31,69
10º Silvia Azorin De Las Heras Irukap 05 0/0 - 32,15
11º David Roldán Menacho Toronto Sky 0/0 - 35,13
12º Mª Eugenia Postigo Caffarena Deja Vu 0/0 - 35,14
13º Julio Cesar Alvarez Moya Prince de la Mare 0/0 - 35,51
14º Manuela Ridruejo Mendoza Carlando for President 0/0 - 38,13
15º Elena Valero Galaz Hipican Com Qualoubet De Laume 0/0 - 38,13
16º Alberto Márquez Galobardes Touching Love 0/0 - 38,47
17º Alberto Márquez Galobardes Maria Bonita 0/0 - 38,69
18º Bárbara Lion-Depetre Molinero Fidelity "B" 0/0 - 39,15
19º Antonio Benito Blázquez Querqus De Olid 0/0 - 39,69
20º Carmen Mateos De Urbina Casion 0/0 - 40,87
21º Almudena Mateos Rodríguez Passe Partout 0/0 - 41,1
22º Rosario Cabanas Arrate Calvaro R 0/0 - 42,94
23º Sara Serrano Usón Tio Peio 0/4 - 25,83
24º Daniel Taberneiro Auguet Bayardo Du B & A 0/4 - 26,43
25º Marina Lopez Lobon Cuco 4/4 - 27,69
26º Leah Nissim Lisgarten Figrid Van Hopstein 0/4 - 29,98
27º David González Recio Uriel Bk 4/4 - 32,04
28º Juan Ignacio Alvarez Fermosel Cherokee 4/4 - 33,19
29º Victor Redondo Barquin Wanda 0/4 - 34,17
30º Maria Albiñana Sanz Holly Wetts 0/4 - 34,3
31º Alejandra Camara Claver Colorado River 0/4 - 34,55
32º Pedro Antonio Mateos Bernaldez Elixir D'amour 0/4 - 34,92
33º María Ridruejo Mendoza Vida Del Masset 4/4 - 36,31
34º Alfredo Revuelta de Rojas Caty De Ar 4/4 - 36,42
35º Mencía Madrigal Arteaga Otino De Rocherau 4/4 - 37,11
36º Antonio Benito Blázquez Corail Du Bruin 4/4 - 37,81
37º Andrea Fernandez Bravo Ibane 0/4 - 38,39
38º Claudia Hernandez Fernandez Ababy 4/4 - 38,7
39º Jaime Matossian Osorio Cepillo 4/4 - 38,79
40º Enrique Camiruaga Rueda Baywatch 4/4 - 39,26
41º Jaime Tamames Turrón 4/4 - 39,37
42º Sebastian Mateu Hertog 4/4 - 40,59
43º Isabel Jaén Charro Zippo 4/4 - 41,07
44º Cecilia Vicente Aparicio Ultimate Mb Du Ross 4/4 - 41,8
45º Almudena Mateos Rodríguez Kolmado Lp 4/4 - 42,3
46º Rosendo Bidart Alurralde Karabina De Sauco 4/4 - 42,56
47º Carlos López-Fanjul Tartiere Mary Whiskys 4/4 - 42,67
48º Luis Fernández Rey Qatar 5/5 - 35,75
49º María Gil Diaz Chispa De Adriano 4/8 - 34
50º Jorge Ruiz De Eguilaz De Leon Layla 8/8 - 35,95
51º Roberto Galan de Morales Caramel du Mesnil Z 0/8 - 37,26
52º Bosco Castillejo Leal Muga Buzalen 4/8 - 37,99
53º Lorena Lopez Diaz Especial Revalation 8/8 - 38,01
54º Manuel Tereñez Camacho Mister Digger De Sauco 4/8 - 38,04
55º Borja Torres Bruzon Jeff 8/8 - 38,94
56º Alberto Galvez Villarrubia Esperanza De Porceyo 4/8 - 39,08
57º María Fernández López All Set De Vald 0/8 - 40,08
58º José María Verdugo Velon Debla 8/8 - 44,71
59º Rosendo Bidart Alurralde Corleone 4/8 - 46,37
60º Jose Maria Blanco Gonzalez Hipican Com Cero Du Rozel 4/9 - 47,88
61º Miguel Honrubia García Alter Ego 6/10 - 30,83
62º Alberto García Canga Coleva 8/12 - 35,93
63º Almudena Crespo Ortiz Gandalf Van De Pikkerie 8/12 - 37,38
64º Patricio Maldonado Maestre Odelot Drum 12/12 - 41,18
65º Blanca Tomás Giron Athina De La Lande 8/13 - 47,62
66º Juan Ignacio Alvarez Fermosel Joconde 12/16 - 38,1
67º Borja Torres Bruzon Abunadh Pironniere 8/16 - 38,32
68º David González Recio Emilio B B 12/16 - 38,58
69º Mar Darder Gwyneth 12/20 - 37,41
70º Mirian Fernández Soares Carena de Walyro 12/20 - 40,84
71º Ivan Hidalgo Jimenez Yacaré 4/E
72º Ana Rubio Fernández Durham 4/E
73º Julia Rivera Rodriguez-Curiel Future Iltone De Rivolet E
74º Maria Alvarez De Toledo Sea Breeze E
75º Laura Loumaye Kandinsky De Brumes E
76º Marcia Fernandez Martinez Merlina De Adriano R
  Prueba Nº09 1,25 m A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Hugo Álvarez Amaro Karina Artime 0 - 57,27
María Fernández Ordejon Zorrilla 0 - 58,87
Juan Ignacio Alvarez Fermosel Hoznayo 0 - 60,63
Hugo Álvarez Amaro Eclypse De Luna 0 - 61,1
Alfonso Vázquez Aymerich Ritz De Ganex 0 - 62,81
Carly Anthony G And C Fredo Ls 0 - 64,95
Alice Alonso Dubost Negón CC 0 - 66,79
Javier Fernandez Ordejon Nelson Easy 0 - 67
Carolina Marsa Wamsteker Clindillo 0 - 69,72
10º Leticia Martinez Escrig Atenta Del Castañar 0 - 70,05
11º Pilar Mateos De Urbina Nolwen Alia Z 0 - 70,17
12º Fernando Urrutia Cobaleda Pibon Cc 0 - 70,27
13º Ana Esgueva Perea Caruso De El Tejo 0 - 72,05
14º Jessica Longley Fernanz Iguazu Yar 0 - 73,4
15º Sergio Álvarez Moya Chassandra 0 - 73,75
16º Sergio Álvarez Moya Flamenco De Pravia 0 - 75,12
17º Nina Ulenberg - Limitted Edition 1 - 81,39
18º Carlos Calvo Jiménez Varen D'Etain 1 - 82,02
19º Mario Villapalos Rodriguez Rodas Do Pegullal 4 - 58,2
20º Ramón Muñoz de las Casas Carisma Deval 4 - 60,37
21º Teresa Madrigal Arteaga Let's Dance 4 - 63,58
22º Jaime Matossian Osorio Husar De Quijas 4 - 64,46
23º Ignacio Rico De Santiago Piolin Jgf 4 - 64,96
24º Julio Cesar Alvarez Moya Grunwald 4 - 65,98
25º Manuel Andrés Moya Chylayla Z 4 - 67,5
26º Gonzalo Cardona Torres Cicero Z 4 - 67,83
27º Hana Travner Idaho 4 - 69,17
28º Sofía Dolegowski Montón Vintage Dei Bassini 4 - 69,53
29º Sebastian Mateu Garsina 4 - 70,65
30º Manuela Ridruejo Mendoza Jag D'eglefin 4 - 72,16
31º Candela Ravelo García Icanthe 4 - 72,28
32º Maria Lopez De La Vara Eye Candy 4 - 73,31
33º Andrea Cabanillas López-Alonso Cinderella Du Werfat 4 - 74,1
34º Álvaro Castro Román Savoy 4 - 75,75
35º Nina Ulenberg - Sparrow Z 4 - 76,49
36º Luis Franco Martínez Muga Buzalen 4 - 76,54
37º Alberto Márquez Galobardes Fantina Del Castañar 4 - 76,6
38º Cosima Bórjesson Casas Dantana Delices De Saint Val 4 - 76,61
39º Hana Travner Belissima 4 - 78,33
40º Alejandro José De Andrés Pozo Truman 4 - 79,37
41º Paula Ortiz Alquezar Cashmire 5 - 81,95
42º José María Verdugo Velon Dantina Del Castañar 7 - 91,12
43º Paula Robledano Sanz Veronica Cas 8 - 63,15
44º Alfonso Vázquez Aymerich Ivon De Quijas 8 - 64,18
45º Alejandra Botin Lehm Quindira Z 8 - 67,04
46º Alicia Mª Arizmendi González Urano De Velle 8 - 67,58
47º Enrique Camiruaga Rueda Lennon De YS 8 - 67,98
48º Juan Fernández Rey Fleurus 8 - 69,8
49º Guillermo Prieto Alabama 8 - 76,36
50º Alejandro Márquez Galobardes Genoves 8 - 76,54
51º Cesar Bascones Pizarro Icharat Van T Welthof 8 - 78,8
52º Ignacio López Del Hierro D&Apos;Aubarede Bellealve 8 - 95,57
53º Manuel Añón Suárez Baldo Ds 9 - 98,5
54º Maria Pilar Manescau Martin Jable De Alegranza 12 - 69,07
55º Luis Cabanas Godino Atoma 12 - 70,47
56º Verónica Mingorance Serrano Valentinj 12 - 72,31
57º Adrian Hidalgo Jimenez Mombassa 12 - 74,35
58º Sergio Collado Rodrigo Apricot Fpa 12 - 78,14
59º Carlos López-Fanjul Tartiere Best Of Tillard 12 - 95,08
60º Rubén De Diego Sanz Linda DC 13 - 84,4
61º Jaime Tamames Hergueta Nacar De Olid 15 - 91,7
62º Eleonor Misis Cygan Marinnus Van-Der Lubre 16 - 65,07
63º Rubén De Diego Sanz Cumanaa De Mies 16 - 70,03
64º Jose Maria Blanco Gonzalez Hipican Com Plasando 16 - 73,84
65º Teresa Madrigal Arteaga Sologniot Des Roches 16 - 74,62
66º Vicente Juzgado Hernandez Gelado de Sorribas 18 - 102,63
67º Lucía Gonzalez-Sabariegos Hdez Winnie Bo 20 - 96,88
68º Aura Sanz Urmenete Di Saronno 24 - 72,25
69º Manuel Andrés Moya Hingret 25 - 98,5
70º Xavier Francois Junoy Totem De Groom E
71º Luis Fernández Rey Clay-Yar E
72º Juan José Guillén Suárez Chesna De Trebox Z E
73º Verónica Mingorance Serrano Valeur de Sylphe E
  Prueba Nº10 Gran Premio 1,35 m Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Carlos López-Fanjul Tartiere Cerano 0/0 - 36,04
Enrique Camiruaga Rueda Corexa 0/0 - 36,17
Luis Franco Martínez Sarraceno 0/0 - 38,58
Álvaro Castro Román Centella Pop 0/0 - 42,68
Fernando Urrutia Cobaleda Nena Cc 0/4 - 39,61
Alberto Márquez Galobardes Dantino Del Castañar 0/8 - 48,34
Carlos López-Fanjul Tartiere Kattivo De Sauco 0/28 - 74
Juan Fernández Rey Zamiro Van Herkenrode Z 1 - 77,26
Hugo Álvarez Amaro Camigo 4 - 66,07
10º Francisco Jose Sanchez Martínez Glow Van Het Zorgvliet 4 - 72,72
11º Alvaro Gil Gómez Ulyss Van Pottelberg 4 - 73,57
12º Carlos López-Fanjul Tartiere Velcom 5 - 77,99
13º Luis Franco Martínez Isabel W 5 - 78,74
14º Claudia Arango Varela Raggamuffin 8 - 69,7
15º Felipe Perez De Nardiz Pinocchio Deschardons 8 - 71,14
16º Lucas Aguirre Torres Fanay White 8 - 73,57
17º Sara Loumaye Kaberghs Nimbus Du Page 8 - 73,68
18º Maria Pilar Manescau Martin Anaga De Alegranza 9 - 77,97
19º Jesús Varela Bellido Divaro Van De Stokstorm 12 - 72,59
20º Luis Cabanas Godino Cashmir 12 - 75,14
21º Adolfo Tamames Yraola Quito D'anjou 12 - 76,45
22º Adolfo Tamames Yraola Premium Lande 13 - 94,09
23º Antonio Sanchez-Pedreño Baldatus 17 - 77,72
24º Pablo Márquez Galobardes Chaccdino 17 - 79,73
25º Alvaro Gil Gómez Lid De Quijas 28 - 74,97
26º Aiert Hormaetxe Urigüen Carpe Diem De Mendiola 29 - 93,19
27º Luis Fernández Rey Azzurra E
28º Alfonso Vázquez Aymerich Capirossi Yar R
  José Mª Marquiegui Diaz-Caneja Qualine de la Roque R