Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

11/11/2017
Final Liga Norte, Laukiniz (Vizcaya)

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº01 Ponis A Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Rafa Iribarren Baptista Lolita Mao 0 - 42,9
Blanca Gonzalez de Roman Brunch Cem 0 - 44,41
Maialen Ortiz Salcedo Nougat 0 - 45,06
Alejandra Perez Arias Simpson 0 - 46,22
Lorena Casado De Mata Lissa 0 - 48,78
Nerea De Guzman Ramirez Brunch Cem 0 - 49,83
Lola Iribarren Baptista Lolita Mao 0 - 52,05
Irene Arnaiz Santamaría Chuqui 0 - 54,09
Javier L Carabaza De Luelmo Camilo 0 - 66,6
10º Nora Garcia Urtasun Surprise Kili 4 - 41,82
11º Nerea De Guzman Ramirez Lissa 4 - 62,26
12º Teo Pelayo Abascal Hunter 4 - 79,99
13º Uxue Arruza Rodriguez Clochette E
  Saray Suarez Morente Niro's Siemen Kili E
  Prueba Nº02 Ponis B Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Iñigo Rey Acebal Espartacus Kili 0 - 47,37
Marina Perez Lavin Hanna 0 - 51,78
Celia Cobo Teran Xana 0 - 51,85
Bruno Vicario Hernando Casper 0 - 51,87
Arantza Berasategui Garro Ulaoup D'as De Pic 0 - 51,89
Martina Carabaza De Luelmo Gin Fizz Gamp's 0 - 52,65
Carla Rabano Perez El Estudiante 0 - 55,22
Lucía Pazos Hermo Urria De Bakea 0 - 57,5
Ana Gutierrez Serra Chada Von Rozeboom 0 - 59,18
10º Alicia De Guzmán Ramírez September 18 4 - 53,13
11º Ekain Azkarraga Grajales Gominolo 4 - 55,22
12º Amaia Martínez Ávalos Mossi 4 - 57,61
13º Diego Azofra García Black Beauty 4 - 61,03
14º Andrea Vilchez Martin Blacky Kili 4 - 62,22
15º Gabriela Pérez Miméndez Charmeur Star 4 - 67,84
16º Bruno Arnaiz Santamaría September 18 4 - 69,59
17º Bruno Arnaiz Santamaría Atenea Nike 4 - 74,62
18º Pablo Gonzalez Lopez Charly De Lamadrid 4 - 80,36
19º Blanca Gonzalez de Roman Chada Von Rozeboom 8 - 64,73
20º Lucía Pazos Hermo Martillo 8 - 76,16
21º Uxue Arruza Rodriguez Goldako Minelli 12 - 78,6
22º Erlantz Aburto Costa Parodie De Guermantes Kili E
  Rafa Iribarren Baptista Bandit Des Deves E
  Marina Pazos Hermo Martillo E
  Lola Verdeja González Bart Yar E
  Prueba Nº03 Ponis B2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Zoe Gomez Ruiz Caudal 0 - 49,26
Itxasne Aspillaga Gorostiaga Sioux 0 - 54,89
Alba Calvo Badiola Descarada 0 - 67,91
Sare Etxeandia Elguezabal Clochett D'erevan 0 - 72,64
Alicia De Guzmán Ramírez Casper 4 - 50,89
Noa Rodriguez Blas Chispa Kili 4 - 76,85
Marina Perez Lavin Dael 129 5 - 96,15
Lucia Antolin Aragon Vify Tartifume E
  Lucia San Martin Setien Wolke Von Haselnuss De Geen E
  Prueba Nº04 Ponis C Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Enara Pagarizabal Ruiz Mistika 0 - 52,18
Adriana Olatz García Lasala Pepite Du Gevaudan 0 - 53,81
Lucía Pazos Hermo Quezac du Gevaudan 0 - 54,59
Julia Abascal Villa Goldako Lucky Locket 0 - 55,09
Irati Osoro Aldaz Doctor Amor 0 - 56,93
Sara Astier Sasurtegui Cesar Kili 0 - 58,31
Celia Cobo Teran Abricot D'audes 0 - 62,82
Jimena Andrés Ayuso Sanlagar 09 0 - 65,12
Silvia Diego Pardo Guus 4 - 54,5
10º Anartz Peña Delgado Blommerschot'S Niske Kili 4 - 56,87
11º Naroa Saez Arregui Goldako Finest Blend 4 - 57,72
12º Lidia Fernandez Solar Falcao 4 - 58,96
13º Pablo Suárez Alonso Magic Moment De Valgrande 4 - 62,4
14º Uxue Olaizola Goikoetxea Plume 4 - 66,36
15º Anaitz Rica Van Blercom Ouragan Kili 4 - 71,9
16º Alba Quintana Gomez Pipi 12 - 79,48
  Prueba Nº05 Ponis C2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Leire Santos Rodríguez Lockness De Jief 0 - 50,2
Nuria Santos Rodríguez Lockness De Jief 0 - 50,83
Lydia Fernández Fernández Amaya Pyr 0 - 51,55
Ane Marañon Asolo Berta 0 - 51,75
Ayla Arana Lerga Coffe Cream 0 - 52,62
Naroa Marañon Asolo Berta 0 - 54,14
Helene María Etxebarria Izeta Luna 0 - 54,34
Marene Luna Rezola Uly Du Ju Kili 0 - 57,01
Malen Olaizola Goikoetxea Plume 0 - 57,17
10º Adrián López Gutiérrez Spike 0 - 66,01
11º Lorena Martinez Reyero Vitality De Maupet 0 - 66,53
12º Arkaitz Arana Delgado Capitán Hook E
  Prueba Nº06 Ponis D Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Lidia Fernandez Solar Dorada O 4 - 68,81
Jimena Andrés Ayuso Chester 8 - 85,06
Maria Cobo Del Rio Canela De Escojo 9 - 75,51
  Prueba Nº07 Ponis D2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Amaia Ucelay Iturriza Cupido 0 - 53,78
Aridia Lavin Meruelo Mandarino 0 - 57,99
Janire Junquera López Parkgate Snowstorm 0 - 58,24
Alba García Gonzalez Lua 1 0 - 59,97
Patricia Uruñuela Herrera Murphy Pony 0 - 60,5
Lucía Morlote Fombellida Nadina Hit435 2 - 77,77
Amaia Martínez Ávalos Lag Elba 4 - 52,24
Alexia Alvarez Acosta Qador De Thouare 4 - 59,16
Eva Martín Tamayo Cacique 4 - 59,5
10º Cristina Ucelay Iturriza Cupido 4 - 66,94
11º Victor Arribas Garcia India CEM 18 - 93,08
12º Olatz Junquera López Parkgate Snowstorm E
  Prueba Nº08 0,50 m 2 Fases (Open) Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Laura Cabezas Gonzalez Miki 0/0 - 25,89
Luken Rioja Barriuso Urria De Bakea 0/0 - 33,17
Lorena Martinez Reyero Vitality De Maupet 0/0 - 34,31
Nile Urrutia Lopez Sita 0/0 - 37,03
  Prueba Nº09 0,80 m 2 Fases (Open) Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Olatz Aurrekoetxea Goldaraz Yara 0/0 - 31,64
Ainitze Galdos Elosegui Odon 0/0 - 39,68
Nora López De Vergara Tiedra Yara 0/4 - 27,37
Nora Garcia Urtasun Yedi Kili 0/4 - 30,18
Donut Vicentiu Ionescu Ionescu Oliver E
  Nile Urrutia Lopez Sita E
  Prueba Nº10 1 m 2 Fases Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Astrid Luna Lopez De Ahumada Quorum De Olid 0/0 - 25,7
Paula Gutierrez Ruiz Ladika G Molino 0/0 - 26,14
Gloria Dieguez Perez Rony Del Norte 0/0 - 29,17
Cristina Ucelay Iturriza Saphir Menjoulet 0/0 - 30,02
Naroa Bilbao Diago Fígaro 0/0 - 31,65
Natalia Soberon Moro Adal Kemal 0/0 - 32,64
Leire Bidaurreta Ibarreta Geisha D'argenteuil 0/0 - 33,55
Maitane Perez Ramon Reve Du Hille 0/0 - 33,81
Ane Galdeano Guisasola Fígaro 0/0 - 33,96
10º Xabier Ander Maguregui Ibarra Venur De Ruyco 0/0 - 39,38
11º Nahikari Minteguiaga Rey Gin Tonic 0/4 - 27,85
12º Patricia Beldarrain Aristiguieta Tendre Barrieres Terra Natura 4/0 - 30,95
  Anjara Gonzalez Bengochea Zominde 4/0 - 30,95
14º Beñat Sebastian Alfonso Arvol Fm 0/4 - 36,38
15º Amaia Ucelay Iturriza Saphir Menjoulet 4/8 - 34,22
16º Sergio Marcos Tundidor Quidam del Alenro 4/10 - 49,94
17º Eneritz Galdos Elosegui Odon E
  Joane Martinez Latxaga Daleva E
  Prueba Nº11 1,10 m 2 Fases Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Andrea Polo Sanchez Kirov De Monteverde 0/0 - 29,71
Lucia Taboada Morales Ultimate Biboulet 0/0 - 31,63
Marina Lopez Fernandez Geisha D'estel 0/0 - 32,66
Jose Diaz Cuero Little Bareliere Z 0/0 - 41,66
Adrián López Gutiérrez Nuage De Maine Blanc 0/4 - 29,81
Ane Ortiz Salcedo Lotus C 0/4 - 32,49
Montserrat García Polo Celeris M 4/0 - 36,36
Paula Perez De La Puente Danila De Ruyco 4/0 - 36,44
Xabier Cabezas Martin Ginebra C 0/4 - 37,51
10º Koldo Fernandez Fullaondo Belgdor De Cavare 0/4 - 43,05
11º Julia Aja Diaz Classiche F 5/0 - 39,77
12º Izaro Martinez Latxaga Daleva 0/8 - 33,82
13º Cristina Uribe Bilbao Arthur De La Bride 4/4 - 36,52
14º Jason Eric Sánchez Johnson Alem De Champion 0/9 - 47,55
15º Beñat Sebastian Alfonso Arvol Fm 12/4 - 41,5
16º Javier Carabaza Hidalgo Fiama Cranchi 4/16 - 59,3
  Prueba Nº12 1,20 m 2 Fases Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Maria Leon Gonzalez Careca De Ruyco 0/0 - 33,62
Elena Ruiz Fernández Taifas De La Vallarna 0/0 - 38,85
Lucia Bidea Aurtenechea Vavavoom De Gamma 0/0 - 40,5
Ainhoa Gomez Arozamena Sportman du Toultia 0/4 - 44,8
Lucia Bidea Aurtenechea Hadj'A 5/0 - 40,25
June Balenciaga Bellido Syracuse Du Fraigneau 0/5 - 47,22
Oihane Garcia Urtasun Uppee Deux Cazeneuve 0/6 - 53,3
Maria Juarez Escobedo Bruja De Llamosas 7/0 - 39,95
Alba Martinez Angoitia Unitee De Bearn 5/4 - 36,44
10º Estibaliz Trueba Polanco Flyer Yar 0/12 - 35,32
11º Marta Morlote Fombellida Irak De C Avaignac 41-07% 10/5 - 47,06
12º Julian Vinuesa Gallego Ice Age 4/12 - 31,35
13º Hervé Duhaut Nabis Des Etisses E
  Koldo Fernandez Fullaondo Ilusion Yar E
15º Saioa Diez Urizar Rinette De Granlieu R
  Prueba Nº13 1,30 m 2 Fases (Open) Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Iraia Elordui Alvarez Filia Yar 0/0 - 37,91
Román Gil Cáceres Vetiver De Mai 0/0 - 40,31
Jaime Suárez Pérez Roiz De Lamadrid 0/0 - 41,19
Xabier Zabaleta Susperregui Gabber 4/0 - 41
Belén Díaz Cuero Baldwin 4/0 - 42,45
Iraia Elordui Alvarez Vanda Du Vermandois E
  Prueba Nº14 Ponis A Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Maialen Ortiz Salcedo Nougat 0 - 32,7
Nerea De Guzman Ramirez Brunch Cem 0 - 34,11
Blanca Gonzalez de Roman Brunch Cem 0 - 34,51
Rafa Iribarren Baptista Lolita Mao 0 - 34,98
Lorena Casado De Mata Lissa 0 - 36,02
Alejandra Perez Arias Simpson 0 - 37,07
Nora Garcia Urtasun Surprise Kili 0 - 39,27
Teo Pelayo Abascal Hunter 4 - 58,11
Javier L Carabaza De Luelmo Camilo 4 - 58,55
10º Irene Arnaiz Santamaría Chuqui E
  Uxue Arruza Rodriguez Clochette E
  Nerea De Guzman Ramirez Lissa E
  Lola Iribarren Baptista Lolita Mao E
  Saray Suarez Morente Niro's Siemen Kili E
  Prueba Nº15 Ponis B Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Iñigo Rey Acebal Espartacus Kili 0 - 34,08
Gabriela Pérez Miméndez Charmeur Star 0 - 34,87
Martina Carabaza De Luelmo Gin Fizz Gamp's 0 - 35,07
Blanca Gonzalez de Roman Chada Von Rozeboom 0 - 35,58
Uxue Arruza Rodriguez Goldako Minelli 0 - 37,5
Alicia De Guzmán Ramírez September 18 0 - 37,65
Diego Azofra García Black Beauty 0 - 38,25
Carla Rabano Perez El Estudiante 0 - 38,39
Arantza Berasategui Garro Ulaoup D'as De Pic 0 - 40,02
10º Lucía Pazos Hermo Martillo 0 - 40,14
11º Pablo Gonzalez Lopez Charly De Lamadrid 0 - 41,05
12º Marina Perez Lavin Hanna 0 - 42,01
13º Bruno Vicario Hernando Casper 4 - 35,6
14º Ana Gutierrez Serra Chada Von Rozeboom 4 - 42,38
15º Celia Cobo Teran Xana 4 - 43,2
16º Bruno Arnaiz Santamaría September 18 4 - 51,27
17º Ekain Azkarraga Grajales Gominolo 4 - 55,07
18º Lola Verdeja González Bart Yar 4 - 61,36
19º Rafa Iribarren Baptista Bandit Des Deves 8 - 52,22
20º Lucía Pazos Hermo Urria De Bakea 12 - 55,75
21º Bruno Arnaiz Santamaría Atenea Nike E
  Amaia Martínez Ávalos Mossi E
  Andrea Vilchez Martin Blacky Kili E
  Prueba Nº16 Ponis B2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Itxasne Aspillaga Gorostiaga Sioux 0 - 37,4
Erlantz Aburto Costa Parodie De Guermantes Kili 0 - 41,18
Marina Perez Lavin Dael 129 0 - 42,66
Noa Rodriguez Blas Chispa Kili 0 - 43,32
Alicia De Guzmán Ramírez Casper 0 - 44,51
Zoe Gomez Ruiz Caudal 8 - 38,41
Alba Calvo Badiola Descarada 8 - 68
Lucia San Martin Setien Wolke Von Haselnuss De Geen 16 - 65,2
Lucia Antolin Aragon Vify Tartifume E
  Sare Etxeandia Elguezabal Clochett D'erevan E
  Prueba Nº17 Ponis C Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Enara Pagarizabal Ruiz Mistika 0 - 47,75
Adriana Olatz García Lasala Pepite Du Gevaudan 0 - 47,87
Pablo Suárez Alonso Magic Moment De Valgrande 0 - 54,99
Anartz Peña Delgado Blommerschot'S Niske Kili 0 - 56,55
Anaitz Rica Van Blercom Ouragan Kili 0 - 61,18
Julia Abascal Villa Goldako Lucky Locket 4 - 50,11
Silvia Diego Pardo Guus 4 - 50,37
Celia Cobo Teran Abricot D'audes 4 - 57,21
Uxue Olaizola Goikoetxea Plume 4 - 58,02
10º Alba Quintana Gomez Pipi 4 - 60,22
11º Lucía Pazos Hermo Quezac du Gevaudan 4 - 60,42
12º Patricia Beldarrain Aristiguieta Tendre Barrieres Terra Natura 8 - 48,74
13º Jimena Andrés Ayuso Sanlagar 09 8 - 61,89
14º Naroa Saez Arregui Goldako Finest Blend 8 - 62,93
15º Sara Astier Sasurtegui Cesar Kili 16 - 74,94
16º Lidia Fernandez Solar Falcao 20 - 60,25
17º Irati Osoro Aldaz Doctor Amor E
  Prueba Nº18 Ponis C2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Leire Santos Rodríguez Lockness De Jief 0 - 45,2
Ane Marañon Asolo Berta 0 - 45,37
Naroa Marañon Asolo Berta 0 - 46,26
Nuria Santos Rodríguez Lockness De Jief 0 - 46,43
Marene Luna Rezola Uly Du Ju Kili 0 - 48,59
Malen Olaizola Goikoetxea Plume 0 - 49,82
Ayla Arana Lerga Coffe Cream 0 - 59,11
Lorena Martinez Reyero Vitality De Maupet 0 - 60,12
Adrián López Gutiérrez Spike 4 - 55,16
10º Helene María Etxebarria Izeta Luna 4 - 74,39
11º Lydia Fernández Fernández Amaya Pyr 8 - 56,01
12º Arkaitz Arana Delgado Capitán Hook E
  Prueba Nº19 Ponis D Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Maria Cobo Del Rio Canela De Escojo 4 - 69,24
Lidia Fernandez Solar Dorada O 8 - 59,56
Jimena Andrés Ayuso Chester 8 - 69,14
  Prueba Nº20 Ponis D2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Janire Junquera López Parkgate Snowstorm 0 - 49,72
Olatz Junquera López Parkgate Snowstorm 0 - 50,06
Aridia Lavin Meruelo Mandarino 0 - 51,2
Alba García Gonzalez Lua 1 4 - 47,11
Alexia Alvarez Acosta Qador De Thouare 4 - 56,72
Amaia Ucelay Iturriza Cupido 8 - 50,82
Cristina Ucelay Iturriza Cupido 8 - 69,63
Eva Martín Tamayo Cacique 12 - 58,94
Lucía Morlote Fombellida Nadina Hit435 14 - 87,44
10º Patricia Uruñuela Herrera Murphy Pony 20 - 92,09
11º Victor Arribas Garcia India CEM E
  Prueba Nº21 0,50 m A2 (Open) Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Luken Rioja Barriuso Urria De Bakea 4 - 70,55
Nile Urrutia Lopez Sita 5 - 80,74
Laura Cabezas Gonzalez Miki E
  Prueba Nº22 0,80 m A2 (Open) Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Nora López De Vergara Tiedra Yara 0 - 46,66
Ixchel Rojo Zumelzu Berta 0 - 52,4
Donut Vicentiu Ionescu Ionescu Oliver 4 - 70,09
Nora Garcia Urtasun Yedi Kili 8 - 44,05
Olatz Aurrekoetxea Goldaraz Yara 12 - 69,86
Ainitze Galdos Elosegui Odon E
  Nile Urrutia Lopez Sita E
  Prueba Nº23 1 m A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Paula Gutierrez Ruiz Ladika G Molino 0 - 55,1
Anjara Gonzalez Bengochea Zominde 0 - 55,43
Leire Bidaurreta Ibarreta Geisha D'argenteuil 0 - 58,61
Gloria Dieguez Perez Rony Del Norte 4 - 50,26
Nahikari Minteguiaga Rey Gin Tonic 4 - 51,15
Amaia Ucelay Iturriza Saphir Menjoulet 4 - 51,28
Eneritz Galdos Elosegui Odon 4 - 57,22
Sergio Marcos Tundidor Quidam del Alenro 4 - 60,45
Maitane Perez Ramon Reve Du Hille 4 - 68,98
10º Joane Martinez Latxaga Daleva 8 - 48,18
11º Cristina Ucelay Iturriza Saphir Menjoulet 8 - 54,18
12º Ane Galdeano Guisasola Fígaro 8 - 62,49
13º Astrid Luna Lopez De Ahumada Quorum De Olid E
  Natalia Soberon Moro Adal Kemal E
  Prueba Nº24 1,10 m A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Andrea Polo Sanchez Kirov De Monteverde 0 - 47,15
Montserrat García Polo Celeris M 0 - 53,1
Marina Lopez Fernandez Geisha D'estel 0 - 54,62
Xabier Cabezas Martin Ginebra C 0 - 57,21
Beñat Sebastian Alfonso Arvol Fm 0 - 63,05
Koldo Fernandez Fullaondo Belgdor De Cavare 0 - 63,09
Cristina Uribe Bilbao Arthur De La Bride 4 - 55,69
Adrián López Gutiérrez Nuage De Maine Blanc 4 - 58,51
Jose Diaz Cuero Little Bareliere Z 4 - 60,65
10º Lucia Taboada Morales Ultimate Biboulet 4 - 60,74
11º Julia Aja Diaz Classiche F 4 - 68,94
12º Ane Ortiz Salcedo Lotus C 8 - 50,22
13º Paula Perez De La Puente Danila De Ruyco 8 - 55,31
14º Izaro Martinez Latxaga Daleva 8 - 61,37
15º Xabier Ander Maguregui Ibarra Venur De Ruyco 8 - 64,09
16º Natalia Arenas Urquiola Kimara 8 - 69,14
  Jason Eric Sánchez Johnson Alem De Champion E
  Prueba Nº25 1,20 m A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
June Balenciaga Bellido Syracuse Du Fraigneau 0 - 53,88
Maria Leon Gonzalez Careca De Ruyco 0 - 62,94
Lucia Bidea Aurtenechea Vavavoom De Gamma 0 - 66,23
Estibaliz Trueba Polanco Flyer Yar 4 - 53,74
Elena Ruiz Fernández Taifas De La Vallarna 4 - 56,3
Hervé Duhaut Nabis Des Etisses 4 - 56,36
Oihane Garcia Urtasun Uppee Deux Cazeneuve 4 - 59,57
Alba Martinez Angoitia Unitee De Bearn 4 - 61,6
Belén Díaz Cuero Baldwin 4 - 62,46
10º Ainhoa Gomez Arozamena Sportman du Toultia 4 - 69,41
11º Julian Vinuesa Gallego Ice Age 8 - 54,96
12º Maria Juarez Escobedo Bruja De Llamosas 8 - 56,41
13º Lucia Bidea Aurtenechea Hadj'A 8 - 62,89
14º Saioa Diez Urizar Rinette De Granlieu 16 - 58,55
15º Marta Morlote Fombellida Irak De C Avaignac 41-07% 16 - 73,87
16º Koldo Fernandez Fullaondo Ilusion Yar E
  Prueba Nº26 1,30 m A2 (Open) Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Román Gil Cáceres Vetiver De Mai 0 - 60,23
Jaime Suárez Pérez Roiz De Lamadrid 0 - 66,27
Iraia Elordui Alvarez Vanda Du Vermandois 20 - 55,8