Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

11/11/2017
CSN 2*, R.S.H.E.C.C (Madrid)

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº01 1 m A1 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Miranda Cervantes Lagos Andarilho 0 - ET
  Jimena García Sanchez Imhutep Lb 0 - ET
  Victoria Cantalapiedra Mateo Tiny Pleasure 0 - ET
  Horacio Centeno Gala 0 - ET
  Celine Aragón Lorenzo Injuria Del Amor 0 - ET
  Severiano Alvarez De La Puente Casall Marq 0 - ET
  Valentina Burgueño Buda Syrano Blondel 0 - ET
Fernando Sagues Ortega Glarus De Duero 4 - ET
  Jaime Llorente Sanz Balandro Jj 4 - ET
  Patricia Rebolledo Polo Cahuel 4 - ET
  Miriam Martin Rebordinos Sulay De Olid 4 - ET
12º Severiano Alvarez De La Puente Garona Yc 8 - ET
  Lucía Román Bartolomé Ikai Del Maset 8 - ET
13º Cayetano Jaramillo Las Vegas 12 - ET
  Prueba Nº02 1,10 m A1 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Carmen Mateos De Urbina Norwen Alia Z 0 - ET
  Kateryna Klyments Klyments Toledana 0 - ET
  Marta Garcia-Borregon Black Jack 0 - ET
  Rosario Cabanas Arrate Quizas Cc 0 - ET
  Ivan Hidalgo Jimenez Equiastigi Vinagre (Ex-Cajasur Vinagre) 0 - ET
  Lucas Aguirre Torres Maria Bonita 0 - ET
  Guillermo Herrero Jiménez Epicur Dm 0 - ET
  Juan José Guillén Suárez Chesna De Trebox Z 0 - ET
  Marta Trigo Ruiz Chimica 0 - ET
  Sergio Del Corral Lepper Mike 0 - ET
  Cecilia Vicente Aparicio Ultimate Mb Du Ross 0 - ET
  Sebastiá Mateu Jurado Ready To Fly 0 - ET
  Rosario Cabanas Arrate Calvaro R 0 - ET
  Francisco Almansa Aguilar Luena 0 - ET
  Alejandra Camara Claver Colorado River 0 - ET
16º Valentina Burgueño Buda Stolfzer 2 - 90,64
17º María Fernández López All Set De Vald 4 - ET
  Sebastiá Mateu Jurado Hertog I S 4 - ET
  Ricardo López Carrera Repeinado De Duero 4 - ET
  Antonio Benito Blázquez Querqus De Olid 4 - ET
  Laura Gisbert Garcia Querida Of The Lowlands 4 - ET
  Hugo Álvarez Amaro Nogal De Quijas 4 - ET
  Almudena De Velasco Rieger Amsterdam 1928 4 - ET
  Natalia Amoros Gonzalez King Of Herranet 4 - ET
  David Izquierdo Sanchez Tina 4 - ET
  Regina Reh Arango Garrison 4 - ET
  Andrea Fernandez Bravo Ibane 4 - ET
  Álvaro Castro Román Quiteria 4 - ET
29º Carly Anthony Chamman 5 - 87,31
  Ignacio Fernández Gil-Fournier Qatar 5 - 88,01
  Manuel Andrés Moya Chylayla Z 5 - 88,46
32º Alicia Sigüenza Florez Upset de la Roque 6 - 90,67
33º Hana Travner Lindossi 8 - 100,79
  Victoria Noriega Serra Rodeo Des Murailles 8 - ET
  Paloma Yanes López-Bravo Flectro Van Koekshof 8 - ET
36º Jose Maria Blanco Gonzalez Hipican Com Cero Du Ronzel 10 - 91,62
37º Amalia Robledano Sanz Veronica Cas E
  Mercedes Cervera Cimarra Belissima E
  Julia Rivera Rodriguez-Curiel Future Iltone De Rivolet E
  Iciar Murrieta Pérez New York Le Fol E
  Ivan Hidalgo Jimenez Yacaré E
  Prueba Nº03 1,20 m A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Alicia Mª Arizmendi González Urano De Velle 0 - 56,18
Manuel Senra Chover Cruising 0 - 56,22
Inés Llantada Cosse Tentation Des Sables 0 - 56,62
Ignacio Lopez Del Hierro Bellealve 0 - 60,42
Cesar Bascones Pizarro Icharat Van T Welthof 0 - 61,21
Luis Fernández Rey Lex Des Hutins 0 - 61,84
Jimena Gómez Carreño Abrego 0 - 64,95
Hana Travner Idaho 0 - 65,08
Alberto Márquez Galobardes Dantino Del Castañar 0 - 66,31
10º Ginevra Garcia Draghi Danzar Van&Apos;T Langehof 0 - 67,15
11º Santiago Aguirre Juarros Esperanto Van Paemel 0 - 68,73
12º Maria Lopez De La Vara Eye Candy W 0 - 69,51
13º Alberto Márquez Galobardes Fantina Del Castañar 0 - 69,58
14º Sebastiá Mateu Jurado Garsina 0 - 69,79
15º Diana Marsá Lafarge Donita 0 - 71,98
16º Carlos Calvo Jiménez Rp Romano Del Rincon 0 - 71,99
17º Manuel Andrés Moya Hingret 0 - 74,13
18º Manuel Añon Baldo 0 - 75,31
19º Felipe Perez De Nardiz Chacdino 1 - 77,15
20º Felipe Perez De Nardiz Ababy 4 - 53,31
21º Jose Maria Blanco Gonzalez Hipican Com Plasando 4 - 58,9
22º Ignacio Fernández Gil-Fournier Azzurra 4 - 59,14
23º Aurora Sanz Urmeneta Di Saronno 4 - 59,58
24º Patricia Capitan Mari Cornelia 4 - 65,81
25º Carlos Rodriguez Diaz Baby Blue 4 - 65,9
26º Alfonso Vázquez Aymerich Kadanz Van&Apos;T Vennehof 4 - 67,26
27º Carla Nuño Álvarez Baronet 4 - 67,8
28º Rosario Cabanas Arrate Bohemio Del Olmo 4 - 69,93
29º Elena Valero Hipican Com Qualubet De L'Aume 4 - 71,83
30º Maria Nieto Alandete Diacenta 4 - 72,68
31º Luis Fernández Gil-Fournier Linaza De Ibio 4 - 72,7
32º Marta Trigo Quentin du Jarrien 4 - 72,8
33º Pilar Mateos De Urbina Univers D'Aure 4 - 74,57
34º Mara Alicia Cebrian Vicente Dusty 4 - 75,52
35º Alfonso Vázquez Aymerich Amelia 8 - 58,61
36º Ignacio Fernández Gil-Fournier Fa De Salinas 8 - 63,47
37º Leah Nissim Lisgarten Figrid Van Hopstein 8 - 67,7
38º Rocio Zaccagnini Izquierdo As De Tm 8 - 69,07
39º Manuel Senra Chover Légolas 8 - 71,34
40º Katia Moreno Mora Zacateno 10 - 80,25
41º Antonio Benito Blázquez Corail Du Bruin 12 - 72,7
42º Juan Ramón Aguilar Muñoz Xaro E
  Javier Jose Mateos Rodriguez Diona Marie E
  Carmen Herruzo Barreiros Faisán E
  Celine Aragón Lorenzo Querida Alia Z E
  Adela Abarca Abarca Inpau C E
  Prueba Nº04 1,30 m A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Íñigo Fernández de Mesa Vargas Luter De Villafranca 0 - 68,98
Diana Marsá Lafarge Andy D 'Emiralia 0 - 74,11
Isabel López Verdejo Tabac Des Forets 0 - 75,57
Paula Nieto Carpio Hooligan 0 - 76,63
Eduardo Alvarez Aznar Balasco 0 - 79,93
Pilar Mateos De Urbina Varedo Du Ru 1 - 83,33
Eduardo Alvarez Aznar Uqualin 2 - 86,59
Francisco Jose Sanchez Martínez Glow Van Het Zorgvliet 4 - 65,22
Lucía Rodríguez Sánchez De La Nieta Cedrik 10 4 - 66,95
10º Alfonso Vázquez Aymerich Ivon De Quijas 4 - 69,77
11º Alfonso Vázquez Aymerich Ritz De Ganex 4 - 71,4
12º Hugo Álvarez Amaro Eclypse De Luna 4 - 72,13
13º Fernando Urrutia Cobaleda Nena Cc 4 - 73,79
14º Javier Jose Mateos Rodriguez Ultra Lord 4 - 75,3
15º Luis Fernández Gil-Fournier Ibon 4 - 76,85
16º Sandra Cebrian Vicente Billi 4 - 78,1
17º Diana Marsá Lafarge Voila Lara 5 - 83,31
18º Carlos Calvo Jiménez Azellay 5 - 83,48
19º Jessica Longley Fernanz Iguazu Yar 10 - 85,84
20º Íñigo Fernández de Mesa Vargas Quebec Gesmeray 12 - 65,32
21º Juan Fernández Rey Zamiro Van Herkenrode Z 16 - 93,76
22º Ramón Muñoz de las Casas Carisma Deval 23 - 106,6
23º Jorge Sánchez Sánchez Tempo Du Quesnay E
  Ignacio Rico De Santiago Piolin Jgf E
  Jesús Varela Bellido Divaro Van De Stokstorm E
  Sergio Del Corral Lepper Chilly E
27º Fernando Urrutia Cobaleda Pibon Cc R
  Prueba Nº05 1 m A1 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Pedro Mateos Bernáldez Quiteria 0 - ET
  Victoria Cantalapiedra Mateo Tiny Pleasure 0 - ET
  Fernando Sagues Ortega Glarus De Duero 0 - ET
  Miriam Martin Rebordinos Sulay De Olid 0 - ET
  Cristina Pinedo Cibeles 0 - ET
Rosario Cabanas Arrate Quizas Cc 4 - ET
  Miranda Cervantes Lagos Andarilho 4 - ET
  Cecilia Vicente Aparicio Ultimate Mb Du Ross 4 - ET
  Lucía Román Bartolomé Ikai Del Maset 4 - ET
  Laura Gisbert Garcia Querida Of The Lowlands 4 - ET
  Patricia Rebolledo Polo Cahuel 8 - ET
12º Claudia Bravo Gala 8 - ET
  Iciar Murrieta Pérez New York Le Fol 9 - 77.13
14º Jaime Llorente Sanz Balandro Jj 12 - E.T.
15º Severiano Alvarez De La Puente Garona Yc 13 - 96.35
  Celine Aragón Lorenzo Injuria Del Amor 13 - 80.09
17º Severiano Alvarez De La Puente Casall Marq 15 - 102.8
18º Julia Rivera Rodriguez-Curiel Future Iltone De Rivolet E
19º Cayetano Jaramillo Las Vegas E
  Prueba Nº06 1,15 m 2 Fases Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Ignacio Rico De Santiago Piolin Jgf 0/0 - 34,8
Alejandra Camara Claver Colorado River 0/0 - 34,95
Ginevra Garcia Draghi Danzar Van D' Langehof 0/0 - 35,65
Manuel Andrés Moya Chylayla Z 0/0 - 36,81
Carmen Mateos De Urbina Norwen Alia Z 0/0 - 37,71
Natalia Amoros Gonzalez King Of Herranet 0/0 - 37,89
Valentina Burgueño Buda Stolfzer 0/0 - 40,68
Manuel Senra Chover Légolas 0/0 - 40,8
Sebastiá Mateu Jurado Ready To Fly 0/0 - 41,28
10º Agueda Martin Briones Froufrou De La Quairele 0/0 - 42,99
11º Jose Maria Blanco Gonzalez Hipican Com Cero Du Ronzel 0/0 - 46,13
12º Rafael Trigo Ruiz Chimica 0/0 - 48,24
13º Francisco Almansa Aguilar Luena 0/0 - 49,02
14º Alfonso Vázquez Aymerich Amelia 0/4 - 31,59
15º Ivan Hidalgo Jimenez Equiastigi Vinagre (Ex-Cajasur Vinagre) 0/4 - 31,71
16º Alfonso Vázquez Aymerich Kadanz Van D'Vennehof 0/4 - 41,55
17º David Izquierdo Sanchez Tina 0/4 - 43,23
18º Hana Travner Lindossi 0/4 - 43,78
19º Hana Travner Belissima 0/4 - 44,98
20º Lucas Aguirre Torres Maria Bonita 0/4 - 45,77
21º Marta Garcia-Borregon Black Jack 0/4 - 59,88
22º Sergio Del Corral Lepper Chilly 0/8 - 40,43
23º María Fernández López All Set De Vald 0/8 - 47,91
24º Antonio Benito Blázquez Corail Du Bruin 0/12 - 40,11
25º Rosario Cabanas Arrate Calvaro R 0/15 - 93,64
26º Victoria Noriega Serra Rodeo Des Murailles 4/0 - 41,02
27º Regina Reh Arango Garrison 4/0 - 41,28
28º Leah Nissim Lisgarten Figrid Van Hopstein 4/0 - 41,72
29º Guillermo Herrero Jiménez Epicur Dm 4/0 - 42,97
30º Javier Jose Mateos Rodriguez Diona Marie 4/0 - 43,94
31º Antonio Rubio Glendening 4/0 - 44,08
32º Antonio Benito Blázquez Querqus De Olid 4/0 - 44,27
33º Patricia Capitan Mari Cornelia 4/0 - 46,01
34º Carly Anthony Chamann Du Vecol 4/1 - 51,51
35º Almudena De Velasco Rieger Amsterdam 1928 4/4 - 40,39
36º Katya Moreno Mora Zacateno 4/4 - 42,47
37º Carmen Herruzo Barreiros Faisán 4/4 - 45,05
38º Carlos Calvo Jiménez Rp Romano Del Rincon 4/4 - 45,91
39º Hugo Álvarez Amaro Nogal De Quijas 4/4 - 49,55
40º Elena Valero Hipican Com Qualubet De Laume 4/5 - 50,34
42º Andrea Fernandez Bravo Ibane 8/0 - 42,91
43º Sebastiá Mateu Jurado Hertog I S 8/0 - 46,35
44º Sergio Del Corral Lepper Mike 8/4 - 42,45
45º Paloma Yanes López-Bravo Flectro Van Koekshof 8/8 - 44,97
46º Ricardo López Carrera Repeinado De Duero 4/E
  Ivan Hidalgo Jimenez Yacaré 8/E
  Alicia Sigüenza Florez Upset de la Roque 11/E
49º Juan José Guillén Suárez Chesna De Trebox Z E
  Ignacio Fernández Gil-Fournier Qatar E
  Celine Aragón Lorenzo Querida Alia Z E
  Mara Cebrian Vicente Alicia Dusty E
  Amalia Robledano Sanz Veronica Cas E
  Adela Abarca Abarca Inpau C E
  Prueba Nº07 1,25 m A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Hugo Álvarez Amaro Eclypse De Luna 0 - 64,99
Alicia Mª Arizmendi González Urano De Velle 0 - 73
Ignacio Fernández Gil-Fournier Fa De Salinas 0 - 74,33
Javier Jose Mateos Rodriguez Ultra Lord 0 - 74,86
Ramón Muñoz de las Casas Carisma Deval 0 - 75,15
Cesar Bascones Pizarro Icharat Van T Welthof 0 - 77,01
Sandra Cebrian Vicente Billi 0 - 80,14
Jorge Sánchez Sánchez Tempo Du Quesnay 0 - 81,11
Luis Fernández Gil-Fournier Ibon 0 - 82,72
10º Alberto Márquez Galobardes Fantina Del Castañar 0 - 82,81
11º Sebastiá Mateu Jurado Garsina 0 - 85,96
12º Rosario Cabanas Arrate Bohemio Del Olmo 1 - 88,94
13º Pilar Mateos De Urbina Varedo Du Ru 1 - 89,12
14º Hana Travner Idaho 1 - 89,94
15º Diana Marsá Lafarge Donita 2 - 90,59
16º Manuel Añon Baldo 2 - 93,12
17º Maria Nieto Alandete Diacenta 3 - 94,38
18º Alfonso Vázquez Aymerich Ritz De Ganex 4 - 73,67
19º Inés Llantada Cosse Tentation Des Sables 4 - 74,19
20º Alberto Márquez Galobardes Dantino Del Castañar 4 - 75,61
21º Luis Fernández Gil-Fournier Linaza De Ibio 4 - 83,38
22º Felipe Pérez Nardiz Ababy 4 - 83,81
23º Santiago Aguirre Juarros Esperanto Van Paemel 4 - 85,67
24º Manuel Andrés Moya Hingret 6 - 90,32
25º Pilar Mateos De Urbina Univers D'Aure 7 - 97,16
26º Manuel Senra Chover Cruising 8 - 72,49
27º Jose Maria Blanco Gonzalez Hipican Com Plasando 8 - 83,52
28º Fernando Urrutia Cobaleda Pibon Cc 8 - 99,68
29º Ignacio Lopez Del Hierro Bellealve 8 - 100,83
30º Luis Fernández Rey Lex Des Hutins 9 - 86,25
31º Ignacio Fernández Gil-Fournier Azzurra 9 - 88,14
32º Jimena Gómez Carreño Abrego 11 - 96,61
33º Aurora Sanz Urmeneta Di Saronno 13 - 86,76
34º Carla Nuño Álvarez Baronet 13 - 105,02
35º Jessica Longley Fernanz Iguazu Yar 14 - 108,6
36º Carlos Rodriguez Diaz Baby Blue E
  Marta Trigo Quentin E
  Kateryna Klyments Klyments Toledana E
39º Rocio Zaccagnini Izquierdo As De Tm R
  Maria Lopez De La Vara Eye Candy W R
  Prueba Nº08 Gran Premio 1,35 m Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Eduardo Alvarez Aznar Mogambo 0/0 - 53,59
Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Hoznayo 0/12 - 47,63
Fernando Urrutia Cobaleda Nena Cc 4 - 75,39
Paula Nieto Carpio Hooligan 4 - 78,5
Diana Marsá Lafarge Andy D 'Emiralia 8 - 74,01
Eduardo Alvare Aznar Uqualin 8 - 78,44
Francisco Jose Sanchez Martínez Glow Van Het Zorgvliet 8 - 80,21
Lucía Rodríguez Sánchez De La Nieta Cedrick 10 8 - 80,28
Carlos Calvo Jiménez Azellay 8 - 81,98
10º Felipe Perez De Nardiz Chaccdino 9 - 84,01
11º Juan Fernández Rey Zamiro Van Herkenrode Z 9 - 84,91
12º Sergio Del Corral Lepper Samba Mouche 12 - 73,91
13º Diana Marsá Lafarge Voila Lara 12 - 79,7
14º Sara Loumaye Kaberghs Annabelle 13 - 82,86
15º Jesús Varela Bellido Divaro Van De Stokstorm E
16º Alfonso Vázquez Aymerich Ivon De Quijas E