Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

16/11/2017
CSIW 5*, Stuttgart (Alemania)

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº01 1,45 m A2 Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Felix Hassmann (Ale) SL Brazonado 0 - 54,67
Michael Jung (Ale) Fischersolution 0 - 57,3
Paul Estermann (Sui) Cornet's Hope 0 - 59,99
Pedro Veniss (Bra) Anaya Ste Hermelle 0 - 60,61
Philipp Weishaupt (Ale) Che Fantastica 0 - 64,9
Denis Nielsen (Ale) Sky Fly SB 0 - 66,18
Patrick Stuhlmeyer (Ale) Shere Khan du Banney 0 - 69,63
Hans-Dieter Dreher (Ale) Berlinda 0 - 71,66
Kevin Staut (Fra) Ayade de Septon ET HDC 0 - 71,78
10º Markus Beerbaum (Ale) Charmed 1 - 73,18
11º Douglas Lindelów (Sue) Zacramento 1 - 73,67
12º Steve Guerdat (Sui) Ulysse Des Forets 1 - 74,03
13º Eduardo Álvarez Aznar (Esp) Rokfeller de Pleville Bois Mar 1 - 75,06
14º Ludger Beerbaum (Ale) Cool Down 1 - 75,59
15º Marcel Marschall (Ale) Utopía 1 - 75,73
16º Simon Delestre (Fra) Chadino 2 - 76,01
17º Shane Breen (Irl) Laith 2 - 76,76
18º Peder Fredricson (Sue) H&M All In 2 - 76,97
19º Yuri Mansur (Bra) Babylotte 2 - 78,07
20º Francois Junior Mathy (Bel) Uno de la Roque 2 - 79,88
21º Alberto Zorzi (Ita) Contanga 3 3 - 80,11
22º Roger Yves Bost (Fra) Sangria Du Coty 3 - 80,31
23º Christian Ahlmann (Ale) Epleaser van't Heike 3 - 81,45
24º Chloe Reid (Usa) Sally 643 4 - 56,94
25º Tina Deuerer (Ale) Clueso 4 - 62,87
26º Robert Whitaker (Gbr) Contendro Star 4 - 68,89
27º Marit Haarr Skollerud (Nor) Nicole 5 - 72,93
28º Daniel Deusser (Ale) Roso Au Crosnier 5 - 73,09
29º Max Kuhner (Aut) Chardonnay 79 5 - 74,88
30º Samuel Hutton (Gbr) Hercules By Immofluisteraar 6 - 76,25
31º Jur Vrieling (Hol) Vdl Glasgow V Merelsnest 6 - 76,81
32º Cameron Hanley (Irl) Quirex 6 - 77,14
33º Henrik von Eckermann (Sue) Newton Abbot 6 - 79,46
34º Holger Wulschner (Ale) BSC Cha Cha Cha 6 - 79,48
35º Stephanie Holmen (Sue) Carma 8 - 61,02
36º Jorne Sprehe (Ale) Solero 9 - 73,4
37º Nicola Philippaerts (Bel) H&M Zilverstar T 9 - 73,85
38º Bertram Allen (Irl) Dino W 9 - 74,45
39º Niklas Krieg (Ale) Cachacco Blue E
  Prueba Nº02 1,45 m 2 Fases Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Francois Junior Mathy (Bel) Falco Van De Clehoeve 0 - 26,48
Felix Hassmann (Ale) SL Brazonado 0 - 26,85
Daniel Deusser (Ale) Sx Hidalgo Vg 0 - 27,61
Eduardo Álvarez Aznar (Esp) Dollar Girl 46 0 - 27,89
Alberto Zorzi (Ita) Florette van het Lambroeck 0 - 27,95
Jur Vrieling (Hol) Quality Fz 0 - 27,98
Tina Deuerer (Ale) Clueso 0 - 28,13
Michael G Duffy (Irl) Chappo Chey 0 - 28,3
Michael Jung (Ale) Fischerchelsea 0 - 28,75
10º Holger Wulschner (Ale) Zuckersuess D'argilla 0 - 29,17
11º Henrik von Eckermann (Sue) Belcanto Z 0 - 29,57
12º Ludger Beerbaum (Ale) Chacon 0 - 30,13
13º Robert Whitaker (Gbr) Cash Sent 0 - 30,31
14º Christian Ahlmann (Ale) Tokyo 0 - 31,54
15º Emilio Bicocchi (Ita) Sassicaia Ares 0 - 31,58
16º Markus Beerbaum (Ale) Cool Hand Luke 0 - 32,4
17º Bertram Allen (Irl) Izzy By Picobello 0 - 32,44
18º Marcus Ehning (Ale) Pret A Tout 0 - 32,77
19º Pedro Veniss (Bra) Quabri De L'isle 0 - 33,25
20º Steve Guerdat (Sui) Hannah 0 - 33,29
21º Frank Schuttert (Hol) Silbermond 0 - 33,39
22º Kevin Staut (Fra) Silver Deux De Virton H D C 0 - 34,1
23º Marcel Marschall (Ale) Cassius van de Smis 4 - 26,69
24º Chloe Reid (Usa) Tnt Explosive 4 - 28,74
25º Paul Estermann (Sui) Curtis Sitte 4 - 29,14
26º Hans-Dieter Dreher (Ale) Savita 4 - 29,85
27º Jorne Sprehe (Ale) Stakki's Jumper 4 - 30,2
28º Marit Haarr Skollerud (Nor) Stalypsa 4 - 32,37
29º Penelope Leprevost (Fra) Royal De Licques 4 - 32,64
30º Patrick Stuhlmeyer (Ale) Chacgrano 4 - 32,94
31º Maurice Tebbel (Ale) Don Diarado 4 - 34,37
32º Yuri Mansur (Bra) Vitiki 4 - 35,74
33º Nicola Philippaerts (Bel) Chilli Willi 5 - 37,27
34º Shane Breen (Irl) Can Ya Makan 8 - 29,16
35º Douglas Lindelów (Sue) Amrod 8 - 29,43
36º Cameron Hanley (Irl) Aiyetoro 8 - 30,4
37º Karel Cox (Bel) Gentleman 8 - 30,41
38º Max Kuhner (Aut) Cornet Kalua 8 - 31,82
39º Samuel Hutton (Gbr) The Dude 8 - 32,99
40º Simon Delestre (Fra) Audi's Teavanta Ii C Z 8 - 33,65
41º Marie Longem (Nor) Algorhythem 8 - 34,79
42º Luciana Diniz (Por) Isabeau 9 - 38,74
43º Roger Yves Bost (Fra) Qoud'Coeur de la Loge 12 - 32,24
44º Peder Fredricson (Sue) Clarence R
  Philipp Weishaupt (Ale) Asathir R
  Olivier Philippaerts (Bel) Ikker R
  Prueba Nº03 1,50 m Velocidad y Manejabilidad Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Simone Blum (Ale) Dsp Alice 57,07
Christian Ahlmann (Ale) Colorit 59,27
Alberto Zorzi (Ita) Danique 59,39
Felix Hassmann (Ale) Balance 59,45
Penelope Leprevost (Fra) Urano de Cartigny 60,37
Philipp Weishaupt (Ale) Call Me Eva 60,38
Ludger Beerbaum (Ale) Chiara 61,02
Henrik von Eckermann (Sue) Cantinero 61,15
Marcel Marschall (Ale) Fenia van Klapscheut 61,34
10º Kevin Staut (Fra) Vendome D'anchat Hdc 61,55
11º Eduardo Álvarez Aznar (Esp) Fidux 62,62
12º Simon Delestre (Fra) Gain Line 62,73
13º Francois Junior Mathy (Bel) Cassis Van De Kranenburg 63,28
14º Shane Breen (Irl) Ipswich Van De Wolfsakker 63,45
15º Nicola Philippaerts (Bel) H&M Zilverstar T 63,52
16º Pedro Veniss (Bra) For Felicila 63,56
17º Denis Nielsen (Ale) DSP Cashmoaker 63,59
18º Max Kuhner (Aut) Alfa Jordan 63,8
19º Chloe Reid (Usa) Codarco 64,92
20º Michael Jung (Ale) Fischersolution 65,43
21º Daniel Deusser (Ale) Cornet D'amour 65,7
22º Jur Vrieling (Hol) Zypern III 66,04
23º Luciana Diniz (Por) Lennox 66,63
24º Tina Deuerer (Ale) Chanoc 66,72
25º Marcus Ehning (Ale) Cristy 66,75
26º Cameron Hanley (Irl) Eis Isaura 66,77
27º Olivier Philippaerts (Bel) H&M Legend Of Love 67,3
28º Maurice Tebbel (Ale) Camilla Pj 67,71
29º Peder Fredricson (Sue) H&M Carat Desire 67,73
30º Roger Yves Bost (Fra) Tesway de la Batia 68,5
31º Bertram Allen (Irl) Dino W 68,73
32º Steve Guerdat (Sui) Ulysse Des Forets 69,12
33º Robert Whitaker (Gbr) Catwalk Iv 69,16
34º Markus Beerbaum (Ale) Charmed 69,45
35º Stephanie Holmen (Sue) Flip's Little Sparrow 69,65
36º Michael G Duffy (Irl) Lapuccino 2 71,12
37º Yuri Mansur (Bra) Inferno 71,99
38º Douglas Lindelów (Sue) Volstrups Cody 73,42
39º Paul Estermann (Sui) Lord Pepsi 73,65
40º Jorne Sprehe (Ale) Solero 76,96
41º Niklas Krieg (Ale) Carella 78
42º Hans-Dieter Dreher (Ale) Berlinda 78,62
43º Karel Cox (Bel) Jaguar 81,74
44º Holger Wulschner (Ale) BSC Skipper 82,32
45º Marit Haarr Skollerud (Nor) Dublin van Overis 86,31
  Prueba Nº04 1,45 m A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Pedro Veniss (Bra) Anaya Ste Hermelle 0 - 59,34
Michael Jung (Ale) Fischerchelsea 0 - 59,4
Peder Fredricson (Sue) Clarence 0 - 60,2
Bertram Allen (Irl) It's Me 0 - 61,14
Hans-Dieter Dreher (Ale) Savita 0 - 61,91
Maurice Tebbel (Ale) Camilla Pj 0 - 61,94
Jorne Sprehe (Ale) Solero 0 - 62,67
Karel Cox (Bel) Gentleman 0 - 63,13
Penelope Leprevost (Fra) Royal De Licques 0 - 64,02
10º Robert Whitaker (Gbr) Cash Sent 0 - 64,18
11º Alberto Zorzi (Ita) Florette van het Lambroeck 0 - 66,61
12º Philipp Weishaupt (Ale) Che Fantastica 0 - 67,9
13º Holger Wulschner (Ale) Zuckersuess D'argilla 0 - 69,06
14º Stephanie Holmen (Sue) Carma 0 - 69,55
15º Christian Ahlmann (Ale) Tokyo 1 - 74,91
16º Kevin Staut (Fra) Ayade de Septon ET HDC 1 - 76,41
17º Marit Haarr Skollerud (Nor) Nicole 2 - 78,58
18º Luciana Diniz (Por) Fit For Fun 13 2 - 79,78
19º Ludger Beerbaum (Ale) Chacon 2 - 79,98
20º Olivier Philippaerts (Bel) H&M Legend Of Love 2 - 80,22
21º Samuel Hutton (Gbr) Happydam 2 - 81,31
22º Steve Guerdat (Sui) Ulysse Des Forets 3 - 84,91
23º Felix Hassmann (Ale) SL Brazonado 4 - 59,35
24º Shane Breen (Irl) Can Ya Makan 4 - 60,14
25º Eduardo Álvarez Aznar (Esp) Dollar Girl 46 4 - 60,39
26º Denis Nielsen (Ale) Sky Fly SB 4 - 61,44
27º Yuri Mansur (Bra) Vitiki 4 - 62,05
28º Chloe Reid (Usa) Sally 643 4 - 63,23
29º Jur Vrieling (Hol) Quality Fz 4 - 63,34
30º Roger Yves Bost (Fra) Qoud'Coeur de la Loge 4 - 65,39
31º Douglas Lindelów (Sue) Amrod 5 - 76,9
32º Frank Schuttert (Hol) Chianti's Champion 5 - 93,61
33º Michael G Duffy (Irl) Chappo Chey 6 - 78,25
34º Patrick Stuhlmeyer (Ale) Shere Khan du Banney 6 - 79,4
35º Cameron Hanley (Irl) Aiyetoro 8 - 60,78
36º Francois Junior Mathy (Bel) Falco Van De Clehoeve 8 - 62,18
37º Henrik von Eckermann (Sue) Belcanto Z 8 - 63,28
38º Tina Deuerer (Ale) Clueso 8 - 64,32
39º Daniel Deusser (Ale) Sx Hidalgo Vg 8 - 88,25
40º Paul Estermann (Sui) Cornet's Hope 16 - 64,31
41º Marcel Marschall (Ale) Cassius van de Smis E
  Prueba Nº05 1,50 m A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Jur Vrieling (Hol) Zypern III 0 - 58,98
Michael Jung (Ale) Fischersolution 0 - 59,22
Robert Whitaker (Gbr) Catwalk Iv 0 - 59,24
Maurice Tebbel (Ale) Chaccos' Son 0 - 59,31
Marcus Ehning (Ale) Pret A Tout 0 - 60,52
Hans-Dieter Dreher (Ale) Berlinda 0 - 61,25
Philipp Weishaupt (Ale) Asathir 0 - 61,38
Henrik von Eckermann (Sue) Newton Abbot 0 - 61,53
Marcel Marschall (Ale) Fenia van Klapscheut 0 - 62,37
10º Cameron Hanley (Irl) Quirex 0 - 63,14
11º Simone Blum (Ale) Dsp Alice 0 - 63,26
12º Eduardo Álvarez Aznar (Esp) Rokfeller de Pleville Bois Mar 0 - 63,75
13º Felix Hassmann (Ale) Cayenne WZ 0 - 63,77
14º Nicola Philippaerts (Bel) Chilli Willi 0 - 64,26
15º Pedro Veniss (Bra) Quabri De L'isle 0 - 64,84
16º Jorne Sprehe (Ale) Stakki's Jumper 0 - 65,39
17º Marie Longem (Nor) Algorhythem 1 - 68,12
18º Kevin Staut (Fra) Silver Deux De Virton H D C 4 - 59,27
19º Shane Breen (Irl) Laith 4 - 59,47
20º Penelope Leprevost (Fra) Vagabond de la Pomme 4 - 59,61
21º Emilio Bicocchi (Ita) Sassicaia Ares 4 - 60,08
22º Luciana Diniz (Por) Lennox 4 - 60,27
23º Yuri Mansur (Bra) Inferno 4 - 60,88
24º Michael G Duffy (Irl) Lapuccino 2 4 - 61,85
25º Niklas Krieg (Ale) Carella 4 - 62,15
26º Stephanie Holmen (Sue) Flip's Little Sparrow 4 - 62,42
27º Ludger Beerbaum (Ale) Chiara 4 - 62,9
28º Holger Wulschner (Ale) BSC Cha Cha Cha 4 - 63,64
29º Chloe Reid (Usa) Codarco 4 - 64,1
30º Simon Delestre (Fra) Gain Line 4 - 64,35
31º Karel Cox (Bel) Jaguar 4 - 64,49
32º Steve Guerdat (Sui) Hannah 4 - 66,86
33º Christian Ahlmann (Ale) Epleaser van't Heike 5 - 68,11
34º Daniel Deusser (Ale) Roso Au Crosnier 5 - 68,59
35º Markus Beerbaum (Ale) Cool Hand Luke 6 - 71,33
36º Olivier Philippaerts (Bel) Ikker 8 - 60,66
37º Bertram Allen (Irl) Izzy By Picobello 8 - 65,08
38º Alberto Zorzi (Ita) Contanga 3 8 - 65,25
39º Tina Deuerer (Ale) Chanoc 8 - 66,12
40º Paul Estermann (Sui) Curtis Sitte 8 - 66,48
41º Roger Yves Bost (Fra) Sangria Du Coty 10 - 71,91
42º Samuel Hutton (Gbr) Hercules By Immofluisteraar 10 - 72,44
43º Peder Fredricson (Sue) H&M All In 10 - 74,22
44º Douglas Lindelów (Sue) Zacramento 12 - 61,76
45º Denis Nielsen (Ale) DSP Cashmoaker 12 - 64,58
46º Francois Junior Mathy (Bel) Cassis Van De Kranenburg 16 - 61,43
47º Max Kuhner (Aut) Alfa Jordan 20 - 61,03
48º Marit Haarr Skollerud (Nor) Stalypsa E
  Prueba Nº06 1,55 m A2 + Desempate Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Simone Blum (Ale) Dsp Alice 0/0 - 33,64
Henrik von Eckermann (Sue) Cantinero 0/0 - 35,24
Marcus Ehning (Ale) Cristy 0/0 - 35,48
Penelope Leprevost (Fra) Urano de Cartigny 0/0 - 36,9
Jur Vrieling (Hol) Quality Fz 0/0 - 37,93
Philipp Weishaupt (Ale) Call Me Eva 0/8 - 37,16
Nicola Philippaerts (Bel) H&M Zilverstar T 0/12 - 42,7
Felix Hassmann (Ale) Balance 4 - 54,95
Kevin Staut (Fra) Vendome D'anchat Hdc 4 - 56,39
10º Eduardo Álvarez Aznar (Esp) Dollar Girl 46 4 - 56,92
11º Marcel Marschall (Ale) Utopía 4 - 58,18
12º Michael Jung (Ale) Fischerchelsea 8 - 56,78
  Prueba Nº07 1,45 m Caza Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Alberto Zorzi (Ita) Florette van het Lambroeck 55,06
Pedro Veniss (Bra) Anaya Ste Hermelle 56,79
Jorne Sprehe (Ale) Solero 57,47
Felix Hassmann (Ale) SL Brazonado 58,47
Michael Jung (Ale) Fischerdaily Impressed 60,37
Karel Cox (Bel) Jaguar 60,41
Tina Deuerer (Ale) CT 61,28
Daniel Deusser (Ale) Sx Hidalgo Vg 61,29
Bertram Allen (Irl) It's Me 61,86
10º Michael G Duffy (Irl) Chappo Chey 65,36
11º Francois Junior Mathy (Bel) Falco Van De Clehoeve 69,99
12º Robert Whitaker (Gbr) Contendro Star 93,38
13º Marit Haarr Skollerud (Nor) Stalypsa E
  Prueba Nº08 1,55 m 2 Mangas Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Pedro Veniss (Bra) For Felicila 0/0 - 41,79
Michael Jung (Ale) Fischersolution 0/0 - 42,06
Kevin Staut (Fra) Vendome D'anchat Hdc 0/0 - 42,36
Christian Ahlmann (Ale) Colorit 0/0 - 43,23
Markus Beerbaum (Ale) Charmed 0/0 - 43,45
Cameron Hanley (Irl) Quirex 0/0 - 45,32
Stephanie Holmen (Sue) Flip's Little Sparrow 0/0 - 45,41
Penelope Leprevost (Fra) Royal De Licques 0/0 - 46,75
Philipp Weishaupt (Ale) Che Fantastica 0/4 - 44,11
10º Maurice Tebbel (Ale) Don Diarado 0/4 - 46,27
11º Robert Whitaker (Gbr) Cash Sent 0/4 - 53,78
12º Max Kuhner (Aut) Cornet Kalua 0/R
13º Alberto Zorzi (Ita) Danique 0 - 73,57
14º Luciana Diniz (Por) Isabeau 1 - 74,04
15º Peder Fredricson (Sue) H&M Carat Desire 1 - 74,14
16º Eduardo Álvarez Aznar (Esp) Fidux 1 - 74,22
17º Olivier Philippaerts (Bel) Ikker 1 - 74,51
18º Yuri Mansur (Bra) Inferno 1 - 75,15
19º Niklas Krieg (Ale) Carella 4 - 68,95
20º Bertram Allen (Irl) Dino W 4 - 69,84
21º Marcus Ehning (Ale) Cristy 4 - 71,65
22º Jorne Sprehe (Ale) Stakki's Jumper 4 - 72,79
23º Jur Vrieling (Hol) Zypern III 4 - 72,82
24º Shane Breen (Irl) Ipswich Van De Wolfsakker 4 - 73,12
25º Daniel Deusser (Ale) Cornet D'amour 4 - 73,25
26º Hans-Dieter Dreher (Ale) Berlinda 4 - 73,79
27º Chloe Reid (Usa) Tnt Explosive 5 - 74,18
28º Holger Wulschner (Ale) BSC Skipper 5 - 74,74
29º Michael G Duffy (Irl) Lapuccino 2 5 - 75,5
30º Tina Deuerer (Ale) Chanoc 5 - 75,87
31º Paul Estermann (Sui) Curtis Sitte 8 - 71,97
32º Karel Cox (Bel) Gentleman 8 - 72,31
33º Marcel Marschall (Ale) Utopía 8 - 73,06
34º Nicola Philippaerts (Bel) H&M Zilverstar T 8 - 73,11
35º Denis Nielsen (Ale) DSP Cashmoaker 8 - 73,14
36º Ludger Beerbaum (Ale) Cool Down 9 - 74,33
37º Frank Schuttert (Hol) Silbermond 9 - 75,46
38º Patrick Stuhlmeyer (Ale) Shere Khan du Banney 9 - 76,3
39º Samuel Hutton (Gbr) Happydam 10 - 78,53
40º Felix Hassmann (Ale) Balance 12 - 69,51
41º Simon Delestre (Fra) Audi's Teavanta Ii C Z 12 - 73,35
42º Marit Haarr Skollerud (Nor) Dublin van Overis 13 - 76,67
43º Roger Yves Bost (Fra) Tesway de la Batia R
  Francois Junior Mathy (Bel) Cassis Van De Kranenburg R
  Douglas Lindelów (Sue) Volstrups Cody R
  Steve Guerdat (Sui) Cayetana R
  Henrik von Eckermann (Sue) Belcanto Z R
  Prueba Nº09 Gran Premio 1,60 m Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Steve Guerdat (Sui) Hannah 0/0 - 48,19
Philipp Weishaupt (Ale) Asathir 0/0 - 48,76
Christian Ahlmann (Ale) Epleaser van't Heike 0/0 - 49,13
Simone Blum (Ale) Dsp Alice 0/0 - 50,14
Eduardo Álvarez Aznar (Esp) Rokfeller de Pleville Bois Mar 0/0 - 50,22
Yuri Mansur (Bra) Babylotte 0/0 - 50,86
Kevin Staut (Fra) Silver Deux De Virton H D C 0/0 - 51,01
Douglas Lindelów (Sue) Zacramento 0/0 - 51,44
Paul Estermann (Sui) Lord Pepsi 0/0 - 53,97
10º Max Kuhner (Aut) Chardonnay 79 0/0 - 55,91
11º Alberto Zorzi (Ita) Contanga 3 0/0 - 56,54
12º Patrick Stuhlmeyer (Ale) Chacgrano 0/0 - 60,16
13º Francois Junior Mathy (Bel) Uno de la Roque 0/0 - 62,92
14º Roger Yves Bost (Fra) Sangria Du Coty 0/4 - 48,99
15º Emilio Bicocchi (Ita) Sassicaia Ares 0/8 - 51,83
16º Henrik von Eckermann (Sue) Newton Abbot 0/12 - 52,34
17º Olivier Philippaerts (Bel) H&M Legend Of Love 4 - 65,02
18º Daniel Deusser (Ale) Roso Au Crosnier 4 - 65,44
19º Bertram Allen (Irl) Izzy By Picobello 4 - 67,12
20º Felix Hassmann (Ale) Cayenne WZ 4 - 67,43
21º Simon Delestre (Fra) Chadino 4 - 67,78
22º Marcus Ehning (Ale) Pret A Tout 4 - 67,9
23º Chloe Reid (Usa) Codarco 4 - 68,03
24º Marie Longem (Nor) Algorhythem 4 - 68,34
25º Shane Breen (Irl) Laith 4 - 68,52
26º Pedro Veniss (Bra) Quabri De L'isle 4 - 68,87
27º Penelope Leprevost (Fra) Vagabond de la Pomme 4 - 69,14
28º Peder Fredricson (Sue) H&M All In 8 - 65,5
29º Ludger Beerbaum (Ale) Chacon 8 - 68,23
30º Markus Beerbaum (Ale) Cool Hand Luke 8 - 68,59
31º Robert Whitaker (Gbr) Catwalk Iv 8 - 68,81
32º Frank Schuttert (Hol) Chianti's Champion 8 - 69,02
33º Marit Haarr Skollerud (Nor) Nicole 12 - 66,79
34º Samuel Hutton (Gbr) Happydam 12 - 68,42
35º Nicola Philippaerts (Bel) Chilli Willi 12 - 69,07
36º Jur Vrieling (Hol) Vdl Glasgow V Merelsnest 12 - 69,62
37º Cameron Hanley (Irl) Eis Isaura 26 - 77,13
38º Maurice Tebbel (Ale) Chaccos' Son R
  Holger Wulschner (Ale) BSC Cha Cha Cha R
  Luciana Diniz (Por) Fit For Fun 13 R