Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

17/11/2017
CSN4* Top Ten, Club de Campo Villa de Madrid (Madrid)

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº01 1,10 m A1 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Sara Serrano Usón Talco 0 - ET
  Lola Castillejo Muñoz Conkiki 0 - ET
  Santiago Centenera Samper Ursu De Olide 0 - ET
  Rosario Cabanas Arrate Quizas Cc 0 - ET
  Águeda De Carvajal Fernández Vasco De Mars 0 - ET
  Ricardo López Carrera Repeinado De Duero 0 - ET
  José Antonio Centenera Samper Indiana Z 0 - ET
  Cristina Sánchez Redonet Rosewind 0 - ET
  Jose Maria Blanco Gonzalez Hipican Com Cero Du Rozel 0 - ET
  Alfredo Revuelta de Rojas Caty De Ar 0 - ET
  Ricardo Antequera Regalado Naulover Buzalen 0 - ET
  Maria Alvarez De Toledo Sea Breeze 0 - ET
  Marta Bartolome Redondo Kartoon De L'elfe 0 - ET
  Alicia Sigüenza Florez Upset de la Roque 0 - ET
  Ignacio Madrona Martini Vega Du Cachot 0 - ET
  Laura Elena Ramos Outeriño Utah D'aure 0 - ET
  Enrique Iber Díaz Sarandi 0 - ET
  Paula Casado Manzano Sebastien Mesie 0 - ET
  Rosario Cabanas Arrate Calvaro R 0 - ET
  Santiago Centenera Samper Tabata de Olid 0 - ET
21º José Manuel Goyeneche Silvela Lince De Quijas 2 - 98,56
22º Agnés Vernier Bergeret Quinou Del Pomar 4 - ET
  Noelia Bayarri Moore Miss Breaker 4 - ET
  José María Verdugo Velon Debla 4 - ET
  Juan Luis Castillejo Bermudez De Castro Penelope Glamour 4 - ET
  Lucas Aguirre Torres Maria Bonita 4 - ET
  Marco De La Torre De La Lama Tara Beaulieu 4 - ET
  Óscar Le Gal Pérez Santiago 4 - ET
29º Juan Antonio De Wit Guzman Chello Dp 8 - ET
  Patricia Giersiepen Garcia Nhuxe Du Noyer Prats 8 - ET
  Alejandra Solano Mendoza Teayellow De Pleville 8 - ET
  Mencía Madrigal Arteaga Otino De Rocherau 8 - ET
  Alvaro Vinagre Portalatin Qilesbau De Cappel 8 - 106,14
34º Pedro Ferreira Nascimento Quarland de la Mothe 12 - ET
35º Mercedes Cervera Cimarra Belissima 13 - 93,18
  Prueba Nº02 1,20 m A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Hugo Álvarez Amaro Eclypse De Luna 0 - 53
Inés Llantada Cosse Tentation Des Sables 0 - 55
Paula Azofra García Happy Day 0 - 56
Rolando Ravelo Acosta Icanthe 0 - 58
Jose Maria Blanco Gonzalez Hipican Com Plasando 0 - 59
Alvaro Gil Gómez Lid De Quijas 0 - 62
Ana Fernandez de Velasco Aroyo Itsi Pitsi Doree Van' T Kathof 0 - 63
Alicia Mª Arizmendi González Urano De Velle 0 - 64
Ignacio López del Hierro D'Aubarede Bellealve 0 - 64
10º Alba Valle Espinedo Ilka Van De Kiezel 0 - 64
11º Maria Herrero Pidal Albeniz 0 - 65
12º Santiago Centenera Samper Romina de Olid 0 - 66
13º Alberto Márquez Galobardes Brigitte 0 - 66
14º Ana Rubio Fernández Quitus Platiere 0 - 67
15º Sebastiá Mateu Jurado Garsina 0 - 67
16º Rosario Cabanas Arrate Bohemio Del Olmo 0 - 67
17º Jesús Bamonde Bermúdez de Castro AGR Toulalan 0 - 68
18º Ricardo Antequera Regalado Don Rosario 0 - 68
19º Carolina Marsa Wamsteker Clindillo 0 - 69
20º Sara Alonso Rocha Witella 0 - 69
21º Manuel Andrés Moya Hingret 0 - 70
22º Maria Nieto Alandete Jaque A Buzalen 0 - 70
23º Jose Maria Blanco Gonzalez Hipican Com Qualoubet De Laume 0 - 70
24º Leonardo Pereyra Saavedra Raipur De Olid 0 - 71
25º Luis Martínez De Irujo Casanova Ineta Del Maset 0 - 73
26º Maria Cobo Del Rio Candrea 0 - 72,72
27º Francisco Ismael Rozamontes Martinez Chance 0 - 73
28º SAR Doña Elena De Borbon Qant 0 - 73,78
29º Fernando Urrutia Cobaleda Nena Cc 0 - 74
30º Francisco Ismael Rozamontes Martinez Midnight Express 1 - 74
31º Mónica Hernandez-Abad de Armas Clearano Of The Lowlands 1 - 76
32º Anthony Hubert Berthou Quartago De Villafranca 1 - 77
33º Mónica Hernandez-Abad de Armas Quantho Of The Lowlands 2 - 78
34º Alvaro Gil Gómez Bayardo Du B & A 4 - 57
35º Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez Bronce 4 - 57
36º José Antonio Centenera Samper Onix De Olid 4 - 59
37º Rodrigo San Jose Gutierrez Olita Buzalen 4 - 59
38º Rafael Tapias Villanueva Centella Valme 4 - 61
39º Silvia Diego Pardo Uran Van Generhese 4 - 61
40º Gonzalo Cardona Torres Cicero Z 4 - 62
41º Claudia Marsa Wamsteker Mignon 4 - 63
42º María Bela Kindelan Everything 4 - 64
43º Teresa Madrigal Arteaga Let's Dance 4 - 64
44º Argiñe Sagredo Goikoetxea Werina 4 - 65
45º Jimena Gómez Carreño Atlantic Car 4 - 67
46º Alba Valle Espinedo Tresor De Varende 4 - 67
47º Marta Perez Lozano Chin Chin Coco 4 - 67
48º Aridia Lavin Meruelo Tempo Du Serein 4 - 67
49º Zaira Vilariño García Sepia Elbay 4 - 68
50º Cristina Toda Suarez Aldo Du Manoir 4 - 69
51º David Roldán Menacho Corsario De La Vega 4 - 70
52º Sara Alonso Rocha Colombo 4 - 70
53º Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez Mago de Quijas 4 - 71
54º Mariana L De Daniel Núñez Quadrille Des Buis 5 - 75
55º Rafael Tapias Villanueva Maestro Van De Beekhoeve 5 - 76
56º Jose Francisco Couso Aznar Perla Negra De Couso 5 - 77
57º Oier Bañuelos Arteagoitia Cadet 6 - 80
58º Irene Alonso Vázquez Desire Vh Ruytershof 7 - 85
59º Regina Cabezas Moro Fado De Ibio 8 - 63
60º Antonio Honrubia Gonzalez Centendro 8 - 65
61º Rawan Jaha Alsaraf Ti'beau Du Prost 8 - 65
62º Ana Esgueva Perea Caruso De El Tejo 8 - 67
63º Miguel Hortigüela Ferrán Rianna de Olid 8 - 69
64º Sergio Collado Rodrigo Apricot Fpa 9 - 75
65º Sara Salom Albeldo Donna Granada 9 - 78
66º Andrea Jorda Lindon Viarada De Mescam 9 - 91
67º Francisco Ismael Rozamontes Martinez Huracán 9 - 93
68º Laura Bet Garavelli Zandor 10 - 78
69º Alba Martinez Angoitia Unitee De Bearn 10 - 82
70º Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Morales Falyette P 12 - 62
71º Casilda Prado Abrisqueta Herbie Van Overis 12 - 63
72º Rubén De Diego Sanz Linda DC 12 - 64
73º Cristina Massó Gea Iseca 12 - 64
74º Sofía Moreno Rodríguez-Yrizabal Capicua 12 - 67
75º Santiago Centenera Samper Pegaso Fm 12 - 68
76º Luis Fernández Rey Diacenta 12 - 68
77º Santiago Aguirre Juarros Esperanto Van Paemel 12 - 69
78º Carla Alonso Benito Hermes De Diamants 12 - 71
79º Íñigo González Oraindi Edanna Van Tenhaegendoorn 12 - 71
80º Fernando Urrutia Cobaleda Pibon Cc 12 - 86
81º Sara Serrano Usón Tio Peio 13 - 75
82º Xabier Zabaleta Susperregui Malibu 16 - 62
83º Ibone Ibañez Aldekoa Escada 16 - 64
84º Emilio Garcia-Torres Bodelon Estambul 16 - 69
85º Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Morales Cherokee Z 16 - 73
86º Javier Fernandez Ordejon Rivage Des Marveilles 16 - 73
87º Iñaki Lorenzo Simón Larzaghi 18 - 81
88º María Gil Diaz Chispa De Adriano 20 - 71
89º Claudia Arango Varela Raggamuffin E
  Marina Díaz Lobon Cuco E
  Maria Lopez De La Vara Eye Candy W E
  Rodrigo San Jose Gutierrez Valdelamadre Frida E
  Antonio Rubio Pastor Durham E
  Chloe Alzueta Pérez De Leiva Iggy Pop Eqd E
  Hana Travner Idaho E
  Prueba Nº03 1,30 m 2 Fases Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Guillermo Gonzalez Alonso Tati Lulu D'aubigny 0/0 - 23,87
Pedro Fernando Mateos Rodríguez Sangria De La Roque 0/0 - 24,57
Juan Fernández Rey Tambour D'elle 0/0 - 24,84
María Fernández Ordejon Zorrilla 0/0 - 24,86
Juan Antonio De Wit Guzman Polca De Olid 0/0 - 25,41
Olivia Diaz Bañon El Paciente de Sauco 0/0 - 25,87
Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Morales Doniki W 0/0 - 25,92
Santiago Núñez Riva Recesvinto 0/0 - 26,06
Carla Alonso Benito Valdelamadre Arham 0/0 - 26,41
10º Paloma Barceló Martínez Vivaldi D'hyrencourt 0/0 - 26,49
11º Santiago Núñez Riva Valentino De Hus Z 0/0 - 26,64
12º Pedro Fernando Mateos Rodríguez Ultra Lord 0/0 - 26,77
13º Gaella López de la Serna Ute Du Chaigne 0/0 - 27,01
14º Ivan Serrano Saez I-Casall 0/0 - 27,17
15º Rolando Ravelo Acosta Cassilano V 0/0 - 27,25
16º Carla Morchon Cordovilla Newton Chemac 0/0 - 27,28
17º Leticia Riva Gil Roanne De Mars 0/0 - 27,43
18º Juan Riva Francos Huaso 0/0 - 27,44
19º Xabier Zabaleta Susperregui Gabber 0/0 - 27,73
20º Otti Verdú Vidal Princesse De Villafranca 0/0 - 27,92
21º Luis Fernández Gil-Fournier Ibon 0/0 - 28,42
22º Juan Antonio De Wit Guzman Exclusive 0/0 - 29,38
23º Carlos Fierro Olalquiaga Bunder 0/0 - 30,14
24º Jose Francisco Couso Aznar Yoly De Couso 0/0 - 30,15
25º Álvaro Sánchez-Arcilla Artiñano Diamant De Jompi 0/4 - 23,71
26º Javier González Fraga Zannini Z 0/4 - 25,29
27º Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Morales Hoznayo 0/4 - 26,27
28º Íñigo Fernández de Mesa Vargas Quebec Gesmeray 0/4 - 26,57
29º Javier Gutiérrez Rilo Conquistadora 0/4 - 27,35
30º Javier González Fraga Titán De Pravia 0/4 - 29,63
31º Diana Marsá Lafarge Voila Lara 0/4 - 30,52
32º Iñaki Lorenzo Simón Inka Van Het Goor 0/4 - 30,78
33º Ignacio Fernández Gil-Fournier Fa De Salinas 0/4 - 28,09
34º Ivan Serrano Saez Jaguar De Tiji 0/7 - 54,22
35º Mario Villapalos Rodriguez Rodas Do Pegullal 0/8 - 27,85
36º Enrique Camiruaga Rueda Erandio De Semilly 0/8 - 29,38
37º Xabier Zabaleta Susperregui Prelude De Laume 0/10 - 53,28
38º Kevin González de Zárate Fernández Caspar II 0/12 - 33,55
39º Paloma Barceló Martínez Jewel's Touch 0/E
40º Emilio Garcia-Torres Solano Mambo Rock 0/R
41º Nathan Partouche Sabah Quasar Du Tonnerre 4 - 26,31
42º Ana Fernandez de Velasco Aroyo Quelebelle Du Gery 4 - 38,68
43º Jaime Torrent Gil Sandocan 4 - 38,84
44º Ana Garcia-Torres Solano Apart 4 - 39,53
45º Juan Queipo De Llano Álvarez De Toledo Fenix De Ibio 4 - 41,46
46º Inés Figueroa Márquez Feng Shui 4 - 41,91
47º Antonio Honrubia Gonzalez Cintia 4 - 42,15
48º José Díaz Vecino Award Wining 4 - 42,3
49º Sara Loumaye Kaberghs Annabelle 4 - 42,32
50º Luis Marquez Mendez Caprice De Lupa 4 - 42,41
51º Paula Nieto Carpio Hooligan 4 - 42,75
52º Noelia Matellano Vallejo Hugo 4 - 43,32
53º Francisco Jose Sanchez Martínez Glow Van Het Zorgvliet 4 - 43,66
54º Emilio Garcia-Torres Bodelon Fresno 4 - 43,83
55º David Roldán Menacho Inerva 4 - 43,99
56º Marta Bartolome Redondo Elixir St 4 - 44,23
57º Javier Fernandez Ordejon Nelson Easy 4 - 44,71
58º Elena Ruiz Fernández Taifas De La Vallarna 4 - 44,95
59º Tomas De Medeiros Nobre Dos Reis Malpica Do Pegullal 4 - 45,2
60º Carmen Jiménez Cordón Barnaby 4 - 45,24
61º Santiago Grueiro Noche Celebrity 4 - 45,52
62º Gadea March De La Lastra Colani 4 - 47,45
63º Ibone Ibañez Aldekoa Ambre Des Veys 4 - 50,99
64º Paula Azofra García Uggo 8 - 42,92
65º Alvaro Gil Gómez Ulyss Van Pottelberg 8 - 43,04
66º Jesús Bamonde Bermúdez de Castro Clindo 8 - 43,61
67º Laura Canovas Vilaplana Lord Dc 8 - 45,36
68º Enrique Camiruaga Rueda Luanco 8 - 45,41
69º Rodrigo Fernandez Sanchez Calea 8 8 - 46,16
70º Lucia Iriarte Muñoz-Seca Scotta1985 Llalia de Buzalén 8 - 56,05
71º Leonardo Medal García Rebeca M 8 - 60,5
72º Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez Brioni De Vidau 9 - 65,78
73º Ibone Ibañez Aldekoa Voque 12 - 39,94
74º Teresa Madrigal Arteaga Sologniot Des Roches 12 - 40,65
75º Íñigo González Oraindi Franzi 95 12 - 42,97
76º Rubén De Diego Sanz Cumanaa De Mies 12 - 43,07
77º Luis Fernández Rey Lex Des Hutins 12 - 44,96
78º Hana Travner Singulon 12 - 47,84
79º Luis Marquez Mendez Glynnwood Cruise 16 - 44,55
80º Jaime Suárez Pérez Qualoe Du Gautray E
  Carmen García-Torres Solano Femme Fatale Van't Steenje E
  Isabel López Verdejo Tabac Des Forets E
  Lucía Llaneza Iglesias Heartbreaker Del Pas E
84º Javier González Fraga Aniña R
  Diana Marsá Lafarge Donita R
  Prueba Nº04 1,40 m A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Jesus Garmendia Echevarria Clarin De Llamosas 0 - 55,87
Javier González Fraga Lebron Du Moulin 0 - 56,44
Otti Verdú Vidal Saptools Top Lulu 0 - 56,86
Kevin González de Zárate Fernández Diamogold 0 - 57,04
Leonardo Medal García Rey De Gozon 0 - 58,78
Jaime Suárez Pérez Roiz De Lamadrid 0 - 58,84
Javier González Fraga Batuk 0 - 60,38
Sonsoles Lasaosa Astier Tresor De Laume 0 - 60,54
Alfonso Gredilla Pereda Rasta D'auge 0 - 60,55
10º Alfonso Gredilla Pereda Sindbad D'auge 0 - 61,41
11º Santiago Núñez Riva Vidar 0 - 61,51
12º Luis Fernández Gil-Fournier Espinosa 0 - 61,69
13º Íñigo Fernández de Mesa Vargas Luter De Villafranca 0 - 62,1
14º Cristina Orruño Jauregui Quattila De Glos 0 - 62,11
15º Emilio Garcia-Torres Bodelon Undigo Vannetais 0 - 63,16
16º Mikel Aizpurúa Quiroga Roxane De La Beranger 0 - 63,28
17º Diana Marsá Lafarge Andy D 'Emiralia 0 - 63,62
18º Alfonso Arango Lasaosa Ursula D'Auge 0 - 63,83
19º Pedro Fernando Mateos Rodríguez Apriamo Z 0 - 68,49
20º Kevin González de Zárate Fernández Urbain Des Grezils 4 - 55,81
21º Jesus Garmendia Echevarria Ulises Del Pomar 4 - 58,83
22º Guillermo Gonzalez Alonso Quinto 4 - 59,24
23º Sara Salom Albeldo Clear Concert 4 - 60,12
24º Alberto Márquez Galobardes Volt De Kergane 4 - 60,25
25º Leticia Riva Gil Qaid Louviere 4 - 60,27
26º Paloma Barceló Martínez Charanta 4 - 60,57
27º Carmen García-Torres Solano Up And Down Tame 4 - 60,81
28º Luis Fernández Gil-Fournier Fosca De Ibio 4 - 61,29
29º Sonsoles Lasaosa Astier Camblin Arizona 4 - 62,28
30º Alberto Márquez Galobardes Princesa Des Fabries 4 - 62,9
31º Sergio Del Corral Lepper Samba Mouche 4 - 63,52
32º Alfonso Arango Lasaosa Tiberiade Fontaine 4 - 65,66
33º Íñigo González Oraindi Maracuya 4 - 66,03
34º Otti Verdú Vidal Saptools Twiggy Ka 8 - 57,89
35º Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Morales Nimbus Du Page 8 - 58,93
36º Carmen Argüelles Martin Fito De Porceyo 8 - 60,44
37º Luis Marquez Mendez Paladin De Olid 8 - 64,4
38º Jose Francisco Couso Aznar My Lady De Couso 8 - 64,57
39º Anthony Hubert Berthou Malu De Villafranca 8 - 65,51
40º Enrique Camiruaga Rueda Cefiro 8 - 66,47
41º Javier González Fraga Casanova 12 - 60,9
42º Tobias Hanke Schaefer Balou Rouge 12 - 63,38
43º Jesús Bamonde Bermúdez de Castro Colandrero 12 - 65,2
44º Diana Marsá Lafarge Avel De La Lande 12 - 82,94
45º Leonardo Pereyra Saavedra Quisan Gran 13 - 69,35
46º José Díaz Vecino Quielam De Saro 16 - 56,59
47º Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Morales Scotland Yard E
48º Inés Figueroa Márquez Bamba R
  Alfonso Salguero Rebolledo Wimpel Van De Padenborre R
  Prueba Nº05 1,10 m A1 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Alvaro Vinagre Portalatin Qilesbau De Cappel 0 - ET
  Alejandra Solano Mendoza Teayellow De Pleville 0 - ET
  Ignacio Madrona Martini Vega Du Cachot 0 - ET
  Noelia Bayarri Moore Miss Breaker 0 - ET
  Enrique Iber Díaz Sarandi 0 - ET
  Lola Castillejo Muñoz Conkiki 0 - ET
  Paula Casado Manzano Sebastien Mesie 0 - ET
  Juan Antonio De Wit Guzman Chello Dp 0 - ET
  Sara Serrano Usón Talco 0 - ET
  Águeda De Carvajal Fernández Vasco De Mars 0 - ET
  Ricardo López Carrera Repeinado De Duero 0 - ET
  José Antonio Centenera Samper Indiana Z 0 - ET
  Paul Hullerum Peachy Des Ibis 0 - ET
  Ricardo Antequera Regalado Naulover Buzalen 0 - ET
  Maria Alvarez De Toledo Sea Breeze 0 - ET
  Antonio Benito Blázquez Querqus De Olid 0 - ET
  Marta Bartolome Redondo Kartoon De L'elfe 0 - ET
  Rosario Cabanas Arrate Quizas Cc 0 - ET
  Cristina Sánchez Redonet Rosewind 0 - ET
20º Santiago Centenera Samper Tabata de Olid 4 - ET
  Mª Nieves García Pérez Hercos Van De Noordheuvel Dp 4 - ET
  Antonio Benito Blázquez Corail Du Bruin 4 - ET
  Juan Luis Castillejo Bermudez De Castro Penelope Glamour 4 - ET
  Marina Díaz Lobon Cuco 4 - ET
  Mencía Madrigal Arteaga Otino De Rocherau 4 - ET
  José Manuel Goyeneche Silvela Lince De Quijas 4 - ET
  Jose Maria Blanco Gonzalez Hipican Com Cero Du Rozel 4 - ET
  Lucas Aguirre Torres Maria Bonita 4 - ET
  Rodrigo San Jose Gutierrez Valdelamadre Frida 4 - ET
  Marco De La Torre De La Lama Tara Beaulieu 4 - ET
  Óscar Le Gal Pérez Santiago 4 - ET
32º Rosario Cabanas Arrate Calvaro R 7 - 103,53
33º Santiago Centenera Samper Ursu De Olide 8 - ET
34º Patricia Giersiepen Garcia Nhuxe Du Noyer Prats 12 - ET
35º Alicia Sigüenza Florez Upset de la Roque E
  Laura Elena Ramos Outeriño Utah D'aure E
  Pedro Ferreira Nascimento Quarland de la Mothe E
  Agnés Vernier Bergeret Quinou Del Pomar E
  Belén Varela Chinchilla Dora E
  Mercedes Cervera Cimarra Belissima E
  Alfredo Revuelta de Rojas Caty De Ar E
  Prueba Nº06 1,20 m 2 Fases Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Carmen García-Torres Solano Femme Fatale Van't Steenje 0/0 - 20,73
Silvia Diego Pardo Uran Van Generhese 0/0 - 21,42
Jaime Suárez Pérez Qualoe Du Gautray 0/0 - 21,42
Paula Azofra García Happy Day 0/0 - 21,6
Cristina Massó Gea Iseca 0/0 - 22,47
Ana Fernandez de Velasco Aroyo Itsi Pitsi Doree Van' T Kathof 0/0 - 22,54
Alicia Mª Arizmendi González Urano De Velle 0/0 - 22,84
David Roldán Menacho Albeniz 0/0 - 22,98
Casilda Prado Abrisqueta Herbie Van Overis 0/0 - 22,98
10º Candela Ravelo García Icanthe 0/0 - 22,99
11º María Bela Kindelan Everything 0/0 - 23,05
12º Jesús Bamonde Bermúdez de Castro AGR Toulalan 0/0 - 23,49
13º Alba Valle Espinedo Tresor De Varende 0/0 - 23,62
14º Antonio Honrubia Gonzalez Centendro 0/0 - 24,6
15º Jose Maria Blanco Gonzalez Hipican Com Qualoubet De Laume 0/0 - 24,75
16º Rodrigo Fernandez Sanchez Calea 8 0/0 - 24,78
17º Alba Valle Espinedo Ilka Van De Kiezel 0/0 - 24,87
18º Noelia Matellano Vallejo Hugo 0/0 - 25,02
19º Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Morales Cherokee Z 0/0 - 25,21
20º Mónica Hernandez-Abad de Armas Quantho Of The Lowlands 0/0 - 25,27
21º Lucia Iriarte Muñoz-Seca Scotta1985 Llalia de Buzalén 0/0 - 25,3
22º Sara Alonso Rocha Witella 0/0 - 25,56
23º Carlos Fierro Olalquiaga Bunder 0/0 - 25,69
24º Fernando Urrutia Cobaleda Pibon Cc 0/0 - 26,73
25º Francisco Ismael Rozamontes Martinez Chance 0/0 - 26,78
26º Mónica Hernandez-Abad de Armas Clearano Of The Lowlands 0/0 - 26,84
27º Francisco Ismael Rozamontes Martinez Midnight Express 0/0 - 27,02
28º Rosario Cabanas Arrate Bohemio Del Olmo 0/0 - 27,2
29º SAR Doña Elena De Borbon Qant 0/0 - 28,57
30º Sara Salom Albeldo Donna Granada 0/1 - 28,91
31º Marta Perez Lozano Chin Chin Coco 0/4 - 22,99
32º Ignacio Noain Gascon Lid De Quijas 0/4 - 23,67
33º Cristina Toda Suarez Aldo Du Manoir 0/4 - 24,85
34º Carolina Marsa Wamsteker Clindillo 0/4 - 25,83
35º Chloe Alzueta Pérez De Leiva Iggy Pop Eqd 0/8 - 24,1
36º Mario Villapalos Rodriguez Rodas Do Pegullal 4 - 39
37º Claudia Marsa Wamsteker Mignon 4 - 39,77
38º Ana Garcia-Torres Solano Apart 4 - 40,18
39º Alba Valle Espinedo Utopie Les Hauts 4 - 40,26
40º Carmen Mateos De Urbina Casion 4 - 40,92
41º Sara Serrano Usón Tio Peio 4 - 41,3
42º Rodrigo San Jose Gutierrez Olita Buzalen 4 - 42,61
43º Cristina Fernández Marcos Centella Valme 4 - 42,86
44º Jimena Gómez Carreño Atlantic Car 4 - 43,01
45º Ignacio López del Hierro D'Aubarede Bellealve 4 - 43,25
46º Santiago Aguirre Juarros Esperanto Van Paemel 4 - 43,46
47º Alice Alonso Dubost Negón CC 4 - 43,75
48º Luis Martínez De Irujo Casanova Ineta Del Maset 4 - 43,81
49º Rubén De Diego Sanz Linda DC 4 - 43,85
50º Agatha Andrea Varela Lorenzo Lucky-H 4 - 43,92
51º Maria Nieto Alandete Jaque A Buzalen 4 - 44,2
52º Claudia Arango Varela Raggamuffin 4 - 44,28
53º Ana Esgueva Perea Caruso De El Tejo 4 - 44,46
54º Leonardo Pereyra Saavedra Raipur De Olid 4 - 44,64
55º Sara Alonso Rocha Colombo 4 - 44,65
56º Ricardo Antequera Regalado Don Rosario 4 - 45,11
57º Pilar Mateos De Urbina Varedo Du Ru 4 - 45,12
58º Luis Fernández Rey Diacenta 4 - 45,21
59º Sebastiá Mateu Jurado Garsina 4 - 45,23
60º Jose Maria Blanco Gonzalez Hipican Com Plasando 4 - 45,43
61º Alberto Márquez Galobardes Brigitte 4 - 45,44
62º Gonzalo Cardona Torres Cicero Z 4 - 45,83
63º Francisco Ismael Rozamontes Martinez Huracán 4 - 45,95
64º David Roldán Menacho Corsario De La Vega 4 - 46,01
65º Andrea Jorda Lindon Viarada De Mescam 4 - 46,76
66º Miguel Hortigüela Ferrán Rianna de Olid 4 - 47,17
67º Santiago Centenera Samper Romina de Olid 4 - 47,49
68º Santiago Centenera Samper Pegaso Fm 4 - 47,71
69º Maria Cobo Del Rio Candrea 4 - 48,19
70º Rafael Tapias Villanueva Maestro Van De Beekhoeve 4 - 48,8
71º Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Morales Falyette P 4 - 49,18
72º Íñigo González Oraindi Edanna Van Tenhaegendoorn 5 - 50,34
73º Daniel Taberneiro Auguet Bayardo Du B & A 8 - 41,05
74º Hugo Álvarez Amaro Eclypse De Luna 8 - 41,23
75º Zaira Vilariño García Sepia Elbay 8 - 42,33
76º Ibone Ibañez Aldekoa Escada 8 - 42,41
77º Regina Cabezas Moro Fado De Ibio 8 - 42,5
78º Inés Llantada Cosse Tentation Des Sables 8 - 43,13
79º Manuel Andrés Moya Hingret 8 - 43,84
80º Javier Fernandez Ordejon Rivage Des Marveilles 8 - 44,73
81º Rawan Jaha Alsaraf Ti'beau Du Prost 8 - 45,22
82º Emilio Garcia-Torres Bodelon Estambul 8 - 45,4
83º Aridia Lavin Meruelo Tempo Du Serein 8 - 46,27
84º Carla Alonso Benito Hermes De Diamants 8 - 46,83
85º Jose Francisco Couso Aznar Perla Negra De Couso 8 - 48,34
86º Laura Bet Garavelli Zandor 10 - 56,65
87º José Antonio Centenera Samper Onix De Olid 11 - 61,98
88º Sofía Moreno Rodríguez-Yrizabal Capicua 12 - 41,49
89º Xabier Zabaleta Susperregui Malibu 12 - 42,61
90º Alba Martinez Angoitia Unitee De Bearn 12 - 42,66
91º Teresa Madrigal Arteaga Let's Dance 12 - 44,78
92º Alvaro Gil Gómez Quadrille Des Buis 12 - 45,86
93º Anthony Hubert Berthou Quartago De Villafranca 12 - 48,79
94º José María Verdugo Velon Debla 13 - 50,53
95º Oier Bañuelos Arteagoitia Cadet 13 - 66,38
96º María Gil Diaz Chispa De Adriano 16 - 41,79
97º Iñaki Lorenzo Simón Larzaghi 36 - 63,24
98º Antonio Rubio Pastor Durham E
  Rubén De Diego Sanz Cumanaa De Mies E
  Ana Rubio Fernández Quitus Platiere E
  Maria Lopez De La Vara Eye Candy W E
  Irene Alonso Vázquez Desire Vh Ruytershof E
  Emilio Garcia-Torres Bodelon Fresno E
  Prueba Nº08 1,40 m A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Jesus Garmendia Echevarria Clarin De Llamosas 0 - 56,64
Jesus Garmendia Echevarria Ulises Del Pomar 0 - 59,12
Leonardo Medal García Rey De Gozon 0 - 59,41
Javier González Fraga Lebron Du Moulin 0 - 60,81
Sonsoles Lasaosa Astier Tresor De Laume 0 - 62,37
Santiago Núñez Riva Vidar 0 - 62,75
Pedro Fernando Mateos Rodríguez Sangria De La Roque 0 - 68,3
Kevin González de Zárate Fernández Diamogold 4 - 59,1
Luis Fernández Gil-Fournier Fosca De Ibio 4 - 60,13
10º Alfonso Arango Lasaosa Ursula D'Auge 4 - 61,27
11º Leonardo Pereyra Saavedra Quisan Gran 4 - 61,73
12º Leticia Riva Gil Roane De Mars 4 - 62,32
13º Luis Fernández Gil-Fournier Espinosa 4 - 63,23
14º Pedro Fernando Mateos Rodríguez Apriamo Z 4 - 63,59
15º Alfonso Gredilla Pereda Sindbad D'auge 4 - 64,4
16º Paloma Barceló Martínez HHS Flo 4 - 67,03
17º Íñigo Fernández de Mesa Vargas Luter De Villafranca 4 - 67,25
18º Emilio Garcia-Torres Bodelon Undigo Vannetais 4 - 68,87
19º Alfonso Arango Lasaosa Tiberiade Fontaine 4 - 70,72
20º Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Morales Nimbus Du Page 8 - 63,19
21º Alberto Márquez Galobardes Princesa Des Fabries 8 - 64,28
22º Otti Verdú Vidal Saptools Top Lulu 8 - 64,7
23º Leticia Riva Gil Qaid Louviere 8 - 64,9
24º Carmen Argüelles Martin Fito De Porceyo 8 - 65,68
25º Carmen García-Torres Solano Up And Down Tame 8 - 67,32
26º Alvaro Gil Gómez Ulyss Van Pottelberg 8 - 67,82
27º Jaime Suárez Pérez Roiz De Lamadrid 8 - 68,36
28º Javier González Fraga Batuk 8 - 69,66
29º Anthony Hubert Berthou Malu De Villafranca 8 - 70,03
30º Mikel Aizpurúa Quiroga Roxane De La Beranger 8 - 72,31
31º Íñigo González Oraindi Maracuya 8 - 73,54
32º Guillermo Gonzalez Alonso Quinto 12 - 62,15
33º Alberto Márquez Galobardes Volt De Kergane 12 - 64,68
34º Kevin González de Zárate Fernández Urbain Des Grezils 12 - 68,26
35º Sergio Del Corral Lepper Samba Mouche 12 - 68,87
36º Enrique Camiruaga Rueda Cefiro 12 - 69,01
37º Tobias Hanke Schaefer Balou Rouge 12 - 71,17
38º Luis Marquez Mendez Paladin De Olid 12 - 72,42
39º Jesús Bamonde Bermúdez de Castro Colandrero 12 - 72,61
40º Sara Salom Albeldo Clear Concert 12 - 87,7
41º Alfonso Gredilla Pereda Rasta D'auge 16 - 63,55
42º Cristina Orruño Jauregui Quattila De Glos 16 - 66,4
43º Antonio Honrubia Gonzalez Cintia 16 - 68,84
44º Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Morales Doniki W 17 - 74,13
45º Jose Francisco Couso Aznar My Lady De Couso 17 - 74,61
46º Marta Bartolome Redondo Elixir St 27 - 85,09
47º Javier González Fraga Casanova R
  Sonsoles Lasaosa Astier Camblin Arizona R
  Prueba Nº09 1,10 m A1 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Lucas Aguirre Torres Maria Bonita 0 - ET
  Rosario Arrate Calvaro R Cabanas 0 - ET
  Ricardo Antequera Regalado Naulover Buzalen 0 - ET
  Rodrigo San Jose Gutierrez Valdelamadre Frida 0 - ET
  Santiago Centenera Samper Ursu De Olide 0 - ET
  Lola Castillejo Muñoz Conkiki 0 - ET
  Maria Alvarez De Toledo Sea Breeze 0 - ET
  Antonio Benito Blázquez Querqus De Olid 0 - ET
  Óscar Le Gal Pérez Santiago 0 - ET
  Noelia Bayarri Moore Miss Breaker 0 - ET
  Marina Díaz Lobon Cuco 0 - ET
  Juan Antonio De Wit Guzman Chello Dp 0 - ET
  Belén Varela Chinchilla Dora 0 - ET
  Águeda De Carvajal Fernández Vasco De Mars 0 - ET
  Ricardo López Carrera Repeinado De Duero 0 - ET
  José Antonio Centenera Samper Indiana Z 0 - ET
  Jose Maria Blanco Gonzalez Hipican Com Cero Du Rozel 0 - ET
  Antonio Benito Blázquez Corail Du Bruin 0 - ET
  Rosario Cabanas Arrate Quizas Cc 0 - ET
  Santiago Centenera Samper Tabata de Olid 0 - ET
21º Paul Hullerum Peachy Des Ibis 4 - ET
  Juan Luis Castillejo Bermudez De Castro Penelope Glamour 4 - ET
  Marta Bartolome Redondo Kartoon De L'elfe 4 - ET
  Alicia Sigüenza Florez Upset de la Roque 4 - ET
  Ignacio Madrona Martini Vega Du Cachot 4 - ET
  Mencía Madrigal Arteaga Otino De Rocherau 4 - ET
  Patricia Giersiepen Garcia Nhuxe Du Noyer Prats 4 - ET
  José Manuel Goyeneche Silvela Lince De Quijas 4 - ET
  Mercedes Cervera Cimarra Belissima 4 - ET
30º Ana Rubio Fernández Quitus Platiere 5 - 95
31º Mª Nieves García Pérez Hercos Van De Noordheuvel Dp 8 - ET
  Enrique Iber Díaz Sarandi 8 - ET
33º Cristina Sánchez Redonet Rosewind 13 - 110,15
34º Alvaro Vinagre Portalatin Qilesbau De Cappel E
35º Antonio Rubio Pastor Durham E
36º Alejandra Solano Mendoza Teayellow De Pleville E
37º Paula Casado Manzano Sebastien Mesie E
  Prueba Nº10 1,30 m A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Guillermo Gonzalez Alonso Tati Lulu D'aubigny 0 - 55,85
Paloma Barceló Martínez Vivaldi D'hyrencourt 0 - 57,32
Pedro Fernando Mateos Rodríguez Ultra Lord 0 - 57,95
Pedro Fernando Mateos Rodríguez Sangria De La Roque 0 - 58,5
Javier González Fraga Titán De Pravia 0 - 59,44
Gaella López de la Serna Ute Du Chaigne 0 - 59,71
Ana Fernandez de Velasco Aroyo Quelebelle Du Gery 0 - 60,25
Juan Fernández Rey Tambour D'elle 0 - 60,34
Otti Verdú Vidal Princesse De Villafranca 0 - 63,1
10º Álvaro Sánchez-Arcilla Artiñano Diamant De Jompi 0 - 63,25
11º Jaime Torrent Gil Sandocan 0 - 64,62
12º Juan Antonio De Wit Guzman Polca De Olid 0 - 65,96
13º Ines Llantada Cose Tentation Des Sables 0 - 66,24
14º Ana Fernandez de Velasco Aroyo Itsi Pitsi Doree Van' T Kathof 0 - 66,34
15º Otti Verdú Vidal Saptools Twiggy Ka 0 - 67,23
16º Rodrigo Fernandez Sanchez Calea 8 0 - 67,28
17º Juan Riva Francos Huaso 0 - 68,13
18º Carlos Fierro Olalquiaga Bunder 0 - 68,16
19º Enrique Camiruaga Rueda Luanco 0 - 68,38
20º Claudia Arango Varela Raggamuffin 0 - 68,85
21º Antonio Honrubia Gonzalez Centendro 0 - 69,09
22º Luis Marquez Mendez Glynnwood Cruise 0 - 69,45
23º Javier Fernandez Ordejon Nelson Easy 0 - 69,72
24º Luis Fernández Gil-Fournier Ibon 0 - 69,73
25º Ignacio Fernández Gil-Fournier Fa De Salinas 0 - 70,18
26º Paloma Barceló Martínez Jewel's Touch 0 - 71
27º Rolando Ravelo Acosta Cassilano V 0 - 71,38
28º Ivan Serrano Saez Jaguar De Tiji 1 - 73,08
29º Carmen Jiménez Cordón Barnaby 1 - 74,49
30º Juan Antonio De Wit Guzman Exclusive 1 - 74,73
31º Fernando Urrutia Cobaleda Nena Cc 1 - 75,42
32º Luis Marquez Mendez Caprice De Lupa 4 - 57,44
33º Kevin González de Zárate Fernández Caspar II 4 - 58,55
34º Carmen García-Torres Solano Femme Fatale Van't Steenje 4 - 59,99
35º Ana Garcia-Torres Solano Apart 4 - 60,69
36º Santiago Núñez Riva Recesvinto 4 - 61,47
37º Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Morales Scotland Yard 4 - 62,13
38º Emilio Garcia-Torres Solano Mambo Rock 4 - 62,89
39º Íñigo Fernández de Mesa Vargas Quebec Gesmeray 4 - 64,86
40º Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Morales Doniki W 4 - 66,14
41º Antonio Honrubia Gonzalez Cintia 4 - 66,79
42º Tomas De Medeiros Nobre Dos Reis Malpica Do Pegullal 4 - 66,95
43º Carla Alonso Benito Valdelamadre Arham 4 - 67,01
44º Xabier Zabaleta Susperregui Gabber 4 - 67,67
45º Inés Figueroa Márquez Bamba 4 - 68,78
46º Ibone Ibañez Aldekoa Ambre Des Veys 4 - 68,93
47º Carla Morchon Cordovilla Newton Chemac 4 - 68,95
48º Noelia Matellano Vallejo Hugo 4 - 69,81
49º Emilio Garcia-Torres Bodelon Fresno 4 - 70,39
50º Alberto Márquez Galobardes Brigitte 4 - 70,41
51º Inés Figueroa Márquez Feng Shui 4 - 71,36
52º Hana Travner Singulon 4 - 71,42
53º Javier González Fraga Zannini Z 4 - 71,45
54º Francisco Jose Sanchez Martínez Glow Van Het Zorgvliet 5 - 72,43
55º Alfonso Salguero Rebolledo Elixir St 5 - 73,15
56º Íñigo González Oraindi Franzi 95 5 - 73,22
57º Francisco Ismael Rozamontes Martinez Midnight Express 5 - 74,34
58º SAR Doña Elena De Borbon Qant 5 - 75,1
59º Francisco Ismael Rozamontes Martinez Chance 6 - 76,26
60º Rosario Cabanas Arrate Bohemio Del Olmo 6 - 78,35
61º Javier González Fraga Aniña 7 - 81,74
62º Santiago Grueiro Noche Celebrity 8 - 67,08
63º Enrique Camiruaga Rueda Erandio De Semilly 8 - 70,22
64º Paula Nieto Carpio Hooligan 8 - 70,73
65º Sara Loumaye Kaberghs Annabelle 8 - 85,18
66º Elena Ruiz Fernández Taifas De La Vallarna 9 - 72,71
67º Olivia Diaz Bañon El Paciente de Sauco 9 - 73,31
68º Ivan Serrano Saez I-Casall 9 - 90,02
69º Lucía Llalia De Buzalen Iriarte Muñoz-Seca Scotta1985 10 - 77
70º Juan Queipo De Llano Álvarez De Toledo Fenix De Ibio 11 - 80,95
71º Ibone Ibañez Aldekoa Voque 12 - 60,16
72º Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Morales Hoznayo 3548 12 - 64,64
73º Javier Gutiérrez Rilo Conquistadora 12 - 84,48
74º Sara Alonso Rocha Witella 12 - 87,02
75º Paula Azofra García Uggo 15 - 80,87
76º Leonardo Pereyra Saavedra Raipur De Olid 16 - 86,52
77º Javier Fernandez Ordejon Rivage Des Marveilles 20 - 70,38
78º Teresa Madrigal Arteaga Sologniot Des Roches 24 - 69,09
79º Jesús Bamonde Bermúdez de Castro Clindo E
80º Francisco Ismael Rozamontes Martinez Huracán E
81º María Fernández Ordejon Zorrilla E
82º Lucía Llaneza Iglesias Heartbreaker Del Pas E
83º Aridia Lavin Meruelo Tempo Du Serein E
84º Xabier Zabaleta Susperregui Prelude De Laume R
85º Íñigo González Oraindi Edanna Van Tenhaegendoorn R
86º Alfonso Salguero Rebolledo Wimpel Van De Padenborre R
87º Iñaki Lorenzo Simón Inka Van Het Goor R
88º Jose Francisco Couso Aznar Yoly De Couso R
89º Ibone Ibañez Aldecoa Escada R
  Prueba Nº11 Gran Premio 1,45 m Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Jesus Garmendia Echevarria Clarin De Llamosas 0/0 - 46,75
Otti Verdú Vidal Saptools Top Lulu 0/0 - 49,55
Kevin González de Zárate Fernández Urbain Des Grezils 4/4 - 44,21
Javier González Fraga Lebron Du Moulin 4/4 - 45,28
Mikel Aizpurúa Quiroga Roxane De La Beranger 0/4 - 50,32
Sara Salom Albeldo Clear Concert 0/4 - 50,45
Paloma Barceló Martínez Charanta 0/4 - 52,58
Pedro Fernando Mateos Rodríguez Apriamo Z 0/4 - 52,97
Íñigo González Oraindi Maracuya 0/4 - 55,71
10º Anthony Hubert Berthou Malu De Villafranca 0/8 - 53,06
11º Luis Fernández Gil-Fournier Espinosa 4 - 59,14
12º Kevin González de Zárate Fernández Diamogold 4 - 59,65
13º Leonardo Medal García Rey De Gozon 4 - 60,03
14º Luis Fernández Gil-Fournier Fosca De Ibio 4 - 61,69
15º Alfonso Arango Lasaosa Ursula D'Auge 4 - 62
16º Alberto Márquez Galobardes Princesa Des Fabries 4 - 64,01
17º Carmen García-Torres Solano Up And Down Tame 4 - 64,45
18º Jaime Suárez Pérez Roiz De Lamadrid 4 - 66,42
19º Alfonso Arango Lasaosa Tiberiade Fontaine 4 - 66,63
20º Jesus Garmendia Echevarria Ulises Del Pomar 8 - 61,82
21º Alfonso Gredilla Pereda Sindbad D'auge 8 - 63,53
22º Emilio Garcia-Torres Bodelon Undigo Vannetais 8 - 64,8
23º Leticia Riva Gil Qaid Louviere 8 - 64,82
24º Javier González Fraga Batuk 10 - 89,51
25º Alfonso Gredilla Pereda Rasta D'auge 12 - 61,06
26º Alberto Márquez Galobardes Volt De Kergane 12 - 63,15
27º Guillermo Gonzalez Alonso Quinto 12 - 64,57
28º Jose Francisco Couso Aznar My Lady De Couso 12 - 64,94
29º Enrique Camiruaga Rueda Cefiro 13 - 70,05
30º Tobias Hanke Schaefer Balou Rouge 16 - 65,1
31º Luis Marquez Mendez Paladin De Olid 16 - 65,57
32º Sergio Del Corral Lepper Samba Mouche 32 - 65,37
33º Íñigo Fernández de Mesa Vargas Luter De Villafranca R
34º Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Morales Nimbus Du Page E
35º Sonsoles Lasaosa Astier Tresor De Laume E
36º Carmen Argüelles Martin Fito De Porceyo E
  Prueba Nº12 1,20 m A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez Brioni De Vidau 0 - 49,7
Paula Azofra García Happy Day 0 - 50,87
Silvia Diego Pardo Uran Van Generhese 0 - 51,07
Jaime Gabarrón Jiménez Bronce 0 - 51,25
Casilda Prado Abrisqueta Herbie Van Overis 0 - 53,09
Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Morales Falyette P 0 - 54,18
Candela Ravelo García Icanthe 0 - 54,63
Ignacio Noain Gascon Lid De Quijas 0 - 56,72
Carmen Mateos De Urbina Casion 0 - 57,33
10º Chloe Alzueta Pérez De Leiva Iggy Pop Eqd 0 - 57,35
11º Santiago Centenera Samper Pegaso Fm 0 - 57,88
12º Alba Martinez Angoitia Unitee De Bearn 0 - 57,89
13º Jose Maria Blanco Gonzalez Hipican Com Qualoubet De Laume 0 - 58,71
14º Ana Esgueva Perea Caruso De El Tejo 0 - 58,9
15º Sofía Moreno Rodríguez-Yrizabal Capicua 0 - 60,03
16º Luis Martínez De Irujo Casanova Ineta Del Maset 0 - 60,15
17º Pilar Mateos De Urbina Varedo Du Ru 0 - 62,62
18º Andrea Jorda Lindon Viarada De Mescam 0 - 64,1
19º Rafael Tapias Villanueva Maestro Van De Beekhoeve 0 - 65,24
20º Sara Salom Albeldo Donna Granada 0 - 65,64
21º Fernando Urrutia Cobaleda Pibon Cc 1 - 70,46
22º Hugo Álvarez Amaro Eclypse De Luna 4 - 48,25
23º Sara Serrano Usón Tio Peio 4 - 50,06
24º Sara Serrano Usón Talco 4 - 52,48
25º Cristina Massó Gea Iseca 4 - 53,32
26º Alice Alonso Dubost Negón CC 4 - 57,07
27º José Antonio Centenera Samper Onix De Olid 4 - 57,11
28º Oier Bañuelos Cadet 4 - 57,52
29º Regina Cabezas Moro Fado De Ibio 4 - 58,01
30º Zaira Vilariño García Sepia Elbay 4 - 58,56
31º Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Morales Cherokee Z 4 - 58,97
32º Rubén De Diego Sanz Cumanaa De Mies 4 - 60,6
33º Manuel Andrés Moya Hingret 4 - 60,69
34º Maria Nieto Alandete Jaque A Buzalen 4 - 60,92
35º Santiago Aguirre Juarros Esperanto Van Paemel 4 - 61,58
36º Cristina Toda Suarez Aldo Du Manoir 4 - 61,99
37º Ricardo Antequera Regalado Don Rosario 4 - 62,56
38º Sebastiá Mateu Jurado Garsina 4 - 62,94
39º Jaime Suárez Pérez Qualoe Du Gautray 4 - 64,37
40º Jose Francisco Couso Aznar Perla Negra De Couso 5 - 67,41
41º Alicia Mª Arizmendi González Urano De Velle 5 - 70,17
42º Jimena Gómez Carreño Atlantic Car 7 - 77,37
43º Daniel Taberneiro Auguet Bayardo Du B & A 8 - 53,44
44º Natalia María Ramos Outeriño Estambul 8 - 54,38
45º Mariana L De Daniel Núñez Quadrille Des Buis 8 - 54,54
46º Irene Alonso Vázquez Desire Vh Ruytershof 8 - 54,68
47º María Bela Kindelan Everything 8 - 56,49
48º Marta Perez Lozano Chin Chin Coco 8 - 57,22
49º Ignacio López del Hierro D'Aubarede Bellealve 8 - 57,88
50º Cristina Fernández Marcos Centella Valme 8 - 58,02
51º Teresa Madrigal Arteaga Let's Dance 8 - 60,14
52º David Roldán Menacho Inerva 8 - 60,82
53º Miguel Hortigüela Ferrán Rianna de Olid 8 - 61,19
54º David Roldán Menacho Corsario De La Vega 8 - 62,36
55º Sebastiá Mateu Jurado Eye Candy W 8 - 63,42
56º Maria Cobo Del Rio Candrea 8 - 65,6
57º Natalia María Ramos Outeriño Utah D'aure 9 - 68,14
58º Luis Fernández Rey Diacenta 12 - 62,17
59º Rubén De Diego Sanz Linda DC 16 - 56,44
60º Iñaki Lorenzo Simón Larzaghi 16 - 69,24
61º Agatha Andrea Varela Lorenzo Lucky-H 18 - 72,98
62º José María Verdugo Velon Debla 26 - 89,87
63º Gonzalo Cardona Torres Cicero Z E
  Laura Bet Garavelli Zandor E
  Sara Alonso Rocha Colombo E
  Jose Maria Blanco Gonzalez Hipican Com Plasando E
67º Maria Herrero Pidal Albeniz R
  Rawan Jaha Alsaraf Ti'beau Du Prost R
  Santiago Centenera Samper Romina de Olid R