Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

17/11/2017
CSN *, C.H. Del Sur (Tenerife)

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº01 0,75 m A1 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Susan Elmer BARANDEL 0 - ET
  Miguel Correa Berona 0 - ET
  Lucia Campderros Licanta 0 - ET
  Valentina Coscujuela Zambia Cas 0 - ET
  Flavia Jaen Papuchi 0 - ET
  Adrián Pérez De la Fuente Papuchi 0 - ET
  Daniela Perez Cohiba 0 - ET
  Esteban Budroni Carlitos 0 - ET
  Sara Arnaez Berona 0 - ET
  Irene García Pérez Español 0 - ET
11º Néstor García Peregrino 4 - ET
12º Ivan Correa Wallace E
  Julia Diaz Heras Cordobés E
  Prueba Nº02 0,90 m 2 Fases Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Miguel Granado Landmeister 0/0 - 31,65
Javier Monje Apolo Oscar 0/0 - 32,53
Ahinoa Rendon Ebrosa Yar 0/0 - 33,66
Sara Garcia Fiz Same Paloma 0/0 - 35,38
Alexandra Infante Talent 0/0 - 35,47
Carlota Dguez Macondo 0/0 - 35,48
Alexander Morales Hispano 0/0 - 36,47
Enrique Torrent Goliath 0/0 - 37,4
Juni Von Bahr Snoopy 0/0 - 37,59
10º Lola Trujillo Lagunera 0/0 - 37,6
11º Lucia Muñoz Rocky Wonder 0/0 - 39,15
12º Darinka García Braun's Girl 0/4 - 33,68
13º Alba Fajardo Afinadora Cast 0/4 - 38,85
14º Alexia Martín Talent 0/5 - 52,56
15º María Pérez Ascanio Cardenal E
  Prueba Nº03 1 m A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Ahinoa Stawarska Ilitia Lb 0 - 72,33
Melis Staiger DIANA ROUGE 0 - 73,67
Carla Piferrer Turandot 0 - 87,55
Aridane Rivero Dendora 1 - 96,5
Borja Fdez Lubeck 1 - 98,61
Paula Elvira Aquiles 4 - 70,54
Alejandro Torrent Sea Unico 4 - 77,51
Claudia Hernández Perez S-Catano 4 - 77,75
Alvaro Grohmann Sierra Nevado 4 - 82,02
10º Raquel Camaño Lovely W 4 - 83,34
11º Haridian Martín Haythzam 4 - 86,12
12º Ahitami Pérez Cruz Leyenda 4 - 88,02
13º David Martel Chillón W 4 - 90,37
14º Jennifer Fooken Confiado 4 - 91,1
15º Alfonso Mestres Beto 5 - 113,59
16º Javier Monje Zandorina 8 - 84,69
17º Luna Jimenez Monteagudo 9 - 95,12
18º Louise Van Eckhout Jloom du Mesnil 9 - 95,87
19º Elena Iglesias Carambano E
  Loic Molina Lindi E
  Juan Marrero Charlot W E
  Prueba Nº04 1,10 m A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Waleska Pérez Hernández Quick Shot 0 - 68,19
Sofía García-Fiz Same Lady Cas 0 - 73,8
Olivia Lemaire Island Brat 0 - 75,87
Melis Staiger Faycan 0 - 77,55
Cristina Cardona Arkansas 0 - 79,02
Natasha Woods Bieke Van De Wijnvelden(Abby) 0 - 82,27
Daniela Cubas Quickly Marie 0 - 86,09
Israel Cantero Argo 4 - 67,68
Serena Sngil Dakota Valdemesto 4 - 81,38
10º Stewart West Couland 4 - 85,13
11º Agustín Oliva Quintero 4 - 89,05
12º Miguel Martínez Santana Ovd Yelma 8 - 74,94
13º Pablo Torrent Cora 07 8 - 79,84
14º Lucia Lasauca Carino Z 21 - 97,34
15º Isabel Pallero Mariscal de Pas 17 - 114,74
16º Carlos Bosch Lady Action E
  Georgina Baird Ballistika E
  Prueba Nº05 1,20 m A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Naomi Luckock Zurbulent 0 - 82,21
Pablo Grohmann Ambre De Elle 0 - 91,55
Charlote Cullsberg Carpino 4 - 79,13
Carla Espinosa Carambola 4 - 79,94
Israel Cantero Macías Alby Corky 4 - 86,33
Alejandra Avila Gomez Anton 4 - 88,48
Francisco Javier Sanchez Romeo De La Roque 4 - 90,79
Tania Rendon Simply Majestic 7 - 103,72
Ricardo Ávila Gómez Lancelot 8 - 78,91
10º Ricardo Avila Autillo Donna B 8 - 80,85
11º Maxi Probst Leaper London 8 - 95,15
12º Ignacio Astolfi Esperada Lb 11 - 102,62
13º Daria Soboleva Horus Lb 13 - 94,54
14º Diego Porres Isidor T 14 - 96,39
15º Luna Jimenez Glendale E
  Giada Galafate Comedia W E
  Tamara Fietz Farabella Liron W E
  Prueba Nº06 1,30 m A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Waleska Pérez Hernández Senator 0 - 69,64
Carlos Bosch Dragon Imperio 0 - 76,38
Paula Fdez Corlanda H 0 - 81,47
Yessica Oliva Chocolate W 0 - 85,26
Esteban Dguez Footloose 4 - 79,55
Luna Jimenez Belladonna 4 - 89,14
Claudia Cabeza Ouba De Gerdi 8 - 83,71
Aridane Rivero Orfeo Pr 12 - 88,34
Ivan Trujillo Chelse E
  Prueba Nº07 0,75 m A1 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Adrián Pérez De la Fuente Papuchi 0 - ET
  Sara Arnaez Berona 0 - ET
  Néstor García Peregrino 0 - ET
  Ricardo Tarsitano Cordobés 0 - ET
  Anastasia Benitez Cohiba 0 - ET
  Susan Elmer BARANDEL 0 - ET
  Miguel Correa Berona 0 - ET
  Lucia Campderros Licanta 0 - ET
  Julia Diaz Heras Cordobés 0 - ET
  Esteban Budroni Carlitos 0 - ET
11º Irene García Pérez Español 4 - ET
  Flavia Jaen Papuchi 4 - ET
13º Ivan Pérez Amaretto 8 - 106,22
14º Laura Benitez Perfect Virtue 9 - 111,13
15º Daniela Perez Cohiba 10 - 96,88
16º Terezka Campoo Cordobés 18 - 112,28
17º Ivan Correa Wallace E
18º Susa Khristenko Abiada Cas R
  Prueba Nº08 0,90 m A2 + Desempate Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Ana Luickhardt DIANA ROUGE 0/0 - 31,47
Lola Trujillo Lagunera 0/0 - 33,42
Miguel Granado Landmeister 0/0 - 34,28
Alexandra Infante Talent 0/0 - 36,18
Juni Von Bahr Snoopy 0/0 - 37,06
Alexander Morales Hispano 0/0 - 37,97
Lucia Muñoz Rocky Wonder 0/0 - 39,49
Chantal Botana Gyna 2 0/0 - 41,39
Carlota Dguez Macondo 0/4 - 37,08
10º Samir Nasiri Nouveau du Nord 0/12 - 48,86
11º Sara Garcia Fiz Same Paloma 0/12 - 55,85
12º Alexia Martín Talent 4 - 79,86
13º Ahinoa Stawarska Arlequín 4 - 67,51
14º Darinka García Braun's Girl 4 - 88,17
15º Javier Monje Apolo Oscar 4 - 79,15
16º Valentina Coscujuela Zambia Cas E
  Prueba Nº09 1 m 2 Fases Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Claudia Hernández Perez S-Catano 0/0 - 25,38
Jennifer Fooken Confiado 0/0 - 27,79
Nicole Staiger Matrix 0/0 - 28,38
Louise Van Eckhout Jloom du Mesnil 0/0 - 28,64
Georgina Baird Ballistika 0/0 - 31,76
Haridian Martín Haythzam 0/0 - 32,21
David Martel Chillón W 0/9 - 36,71
Javier Monje Zandorina 0/11 - 43,41
Aridane Rivero Dendora 1 - 60,88
10º Ahitami Pérez Cruz Leyenda 1 - 62,19
11º Carla Piferrer Turandot 1 - 63,57
12º Marta Fietz Farabella County 3 - 72,72
13º Sandra Kublick Oceane Des Ages 4 - 49,03
14º Alba Fajardo Afinadora Cast 4 - 57,66
15º Borja Fdez Lubeck 4 - ET
16º Ahinoa Rendon Ebrosa Yar 6 - 64,88
17º Alfonso Mestres Beto 6 - 66,26
18º Loic Molina Lindi 7 - 72,81
19º Luna Jimenez Monteagudo 12 - 56,44
20º Juan Marrero Charlot W E
21º Enrique Torrent Goliath E
  Alvaro Grohmann Sierra Nevado E
  Candela Pérez Rumboso E
  Elena Iglesias Carambano E
  Prueba Nº10 1,10 m 2 Fases Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Waleska Pérez Hernández Quick Shot 0/0 - 22,51
Olivia Lemaire Island Brat 0/0 - 24,28
Miguel Martínez Santana Ovd Yelma 0/0 - 26,03
Agustín Oliva Quintero 0/0 - 26,36
Isabel Pallero Mariscal de Pas 0/0 - 32,15
Serena Sngil Dakota Valdemesto 0/4 - 27,89
Cristina Cardona Arkansas 0/5 - 35,55
Israel Cantero Argo 0/5 - 35,63
Pablo Torrent Cora 07 1 - 62,34
10º Paula Elvira Aquiles 3 - 53,85
11º Lucia Lasauca Carino Z 4 - 59,75
12º Daniela Cubas Quickly Marie 5 - 61,35
13º Raquel Camaño Lovely W 10 - 81,13
14º Alejandro Torrent Sea Unico 14 - 83,75
15º Carlos Bosh Lady Action E
16º Daria Soboleva Horus Lb R
  Prueba Nº11 1,20 m A2 + Desempate Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Tania Rendon Simply Majestic 0/0 - 39,3
Charlote Cullsberg Carpino 0/0 - 39,54
Naomi Luckock Zurbulent 0/0 - 41,94
Carla Espinosa Carambola 0/4 - 38,19
Luna Jimenez Glendale 0/4 - 40,43
Ricardo Ávila Gómez Lancelot 0/8 - 40,38
Pablo Grohmann Ambre De Elle 2 - 91,73
Ricardo Avila Autillo Donna B 4 - 80,23
Maxi Probst Leaper London 4 - 80,36
10º Alejandro Ávila Gómez Anton 4 - 81,41
11º Francisco Javier Sanchez Romeo De La Roque 6 - 91
12º Natasha Woods Bieke Van De Wijnvelden(Abby) 8 - 77,46
13º Esteban Dominguez Couland 8 - 83,13
14º Melis Staiger Faycan E
  Tamara Fietz Farabella Liron W E
  Ignacio Astolfi Esperada Lb E
  Giada Galafate Comedia W E
  Prueba Nº12 1,30 m Dificultades Progresivas Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Waleska Pérez Hernández Senator 65 - 55,38
Esteban Dguez Footloose 60 - 64,84
Luna Jimenez Belladonna 57 - 68,08
Claudia Cabeza Ouba De Gerdi 53 - 58,63
Aridane Rivero Orfeo Pr 50 - 68,17
Paula Fdez Corlanda H 25 - 60,94
Carlos Bosch Dragon Imperio 25 - 61,12
Yessica Oliva Chocolate W 25 - 62,91
Ivan Trujillo Chelse 12 - 90,1
10º Diego Porres Isidor T 9 - 86,08
11º Israel Cantero Macías Alby Corky E
  Prueba Nº13 0,75 m A1 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Néstor García Peregrino 0 - ET
  Julia Diaz Heras Cordobés 0 - ET
  Natalia Bello Carlitos 0 - ET
  Laura Benitez Perfect Virtue 0 - ET
  Esteban Budroni Carlitos 0 - ET
  Irene García Pérez Español 0 - ET
  Lucia Campderros Licanta 0 - ET
  Ricardo Tarsitano Cordobés 0 - ET
  Miguel Correa Berona 0 - ET
Carolina Glez Amaretto 4 - ET
  Daniela Perez Cohiba 4 - ET
  Flavia Jaen Papuchi 4 - ET
12º Susan Elmer BARANDEL 7 - 90,97
13º Ivan Pérez Amaretto 8 - 96,17
  Anastasia Benitez Cohiba 8 - ET
15º Adrián Pérez De la Fuente Papuchi 21 - 116
16º Alanis Agudo Cohiba E
  Valentina Coscujuela Zambia Cas E
  Terezka Campoo Cordobés E
  Sara Arnaez Berona E
  Prueba Nº14 0,90 m 2 Fases Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Ana Luickhardt DIANA ROUGE 0/0 - 20,98
Alexandra Infante Talent 0/0 - 22,17
Alexia Martín Talent 0/0 - 22,46
Juni Von Bahr Snoopy 0/0 - 23,38
Lola Trujillo Lagunera 0/0 - 24,45
Sara Garcia Fiz Same Paloma 0/0 - 25,71
Javier Monje Apolo Oscar 0/4 - 22,72
Ahinoa Stawarska Arlequín 4 - ET
Lucia Muñoz Rocky Wonder 4 - ET
10º Alexander Morales Hispano 4 - ET
11º Samir Nasiri Nouveau du Nord 8 - ET
  Prueba Nº15 1 m 2 Fases Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Sandra Kublick Oceane Des Ages 0/0 - 33,62
Alfonso Mestres Beto 0/0 - 35,5
Haridian Martín Haythzam 0/0 - 35,89
Nicole Staiger Matrix 0/0 - 36,18
Claudia Hernández Perez S-Catano 0/0 - 38,05
Miguel Granado Landmeister 0/4 - 39,59
Enrique Torrent Goliath 0/4 - 41,69
Juan Marrero Charlot W 0/23 - 51,87
Carlota Dguez Macondo 0/30 - 62,47
10º Chantal Botana Gyna 2 0/38 - 70,58
11º Loic Molina Lindi 0/47 - 71,98
12º Stewart West Locarno 0/E
13º Ahitami Pérez Cruz Leyenda 4 - 70,52
14º Luna Jimenez Monteagudo 4 - 69,09
15º Borja Fdez Lubeck 4 - 69,06
16º David Martel Chillón W 5 - 76,77
17º Melis Staiger Faycan 7 - 85,13
18º Alvaro Grohmann Sierra Nevado 7 - 83,22
19º Mª Luz Heras Gasparo 8 - 71,66
20º Alba Fajardo Afinadora Cast 8 - 60,77
21º Jennifer Fooken Confiado 15 - 98,34
22º Ahinoa Rendon Ebrosa Yar 19 - 115,29
23º Georgina Baird Ballistika 21 - 107,3
24º Elena Iglesias Carambano E
  Javier Monje Zandorina E
  Candela Pérez Rumboso E
  Prueba Nº16 1,10 m Relevos Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Daniela Cubas Quickly Marie 115,48
  Waleska Pérez Hernández Quick Shot 115,48
Miguel Martínez Santana Ovd Yelma 123,29
  Raquel Camaño Lovely W 123,29
Olivia Lemaire Island Brat 126,09
  Serena Sngil Dakota Valdemesto 126,09
Carlos Bosh Horus Lb 133,46
  Ignacio Astolfi Uzzy 133,46
Paula Elvira Aquiles 151,21
  Israel Cantero Argo 151,21
Lucia Lasauca Carino Z 184,09
  Aridane Rivero Dendora 184,09
Isabel Pallero Mariscal de Pas 184,69
  Alejandro Torrent Sea Unico 184,69
  Prueba Nº17 1,20 m Dificultades Progresivas Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Ricardo Ávila Gómez Lancelot 65 - 51,34
Israel Cantero Macías Alby Corky 65 - 53,06
Carla Espinosa Carambola 65 - 55,35
Naomi Luckock Zurbulent 65 - 56,37
Tania Rendon Simply Majestic 65 - 58,15
Diego Porres Isidor T 65 - 59,14
Cristina Cardona Arkansas 65 - 63,08
Esteban Dominguez Couland 65 - 65,61
Alejandro Ávila Gómez Anton 61 - 55,52
10º Charlote Cullsberg Carpino 60 - 54,08
11º Giada Galafate Comedia W 58 - 76,82
12º Agustín Oliva Quintero 56 - 59,35
13º Maxi Probst Leaper London 53 - 70,67
14º Natasha Woods Bieke Van De Wijnvelden(Abby) 49 - 84,52
15º Luna Jimenez Glendale 25 - 57,98
16º Pablo Grohmann Ambre De Elle 25 - 64,38
17º Pablo Torrent Cora 07 16 - 58,58
18º Ricardo Avila Autillo Donna B 15 - 58,66
  Prueba Nº18 Gran Premio 1,30 m Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Carlos Bosch Dragon Imperio 1/0 - 57,8
Luna Jimenez Belladonna 2/0 - 54,06
Waleska Pérez Hernández Senator 4/0 - 49,82
Claudia Cabeza Ouba De Gerdi 5/4 - 59,14
Aridane Rivero Orfeo Pr 20/6 - 65,2
Ivan Trujillo Chelse E
  Yessica Oliva Chocolate W E
  Paula Fdez Corlanda H E