Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

23/11/2017
CSI5*-W/2* Madrid Horse Week, IFEMA (Madrid)

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº01 1,25 m 2 Fases (CSI 2*) Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Silvia Diego Pardo (Esp) Uran Van Generhese 0/0 - 26,11
Inés Llantada Cosse (Esp) Tentation Des Sables 0/0 - 27,32
Alberto Márquez Galobardes (Esp) Dantino Del Castanar 0/0 - 27,33
Juan Queipo De Llano Álvarez De Toledo Fenix De Ibio 0/0 - 27,5
Paloma Jimenez-Carmona Gonzales (Esp) Providence 0/0 - 29,11
Alba Valle Espinedo (Esp) Ilka Van De Kiezel 0/0 - 29,15
  Jose Fumero Hernandez (Esp) Corelli De Mies 0/0 - 29,15
Jonathan Ding (Can) Editor 0/0 - 29,16
Pedro Fernando Mateos Rodríguez (Esp) Sangria De La Roque 0/0 - 29,83
10º Carolina Marsa Wamsteker ( Esp) Clindillo 0/0 - 30,45
11º Inigo Lopez de la Osa Franco (Esp) Harley 0/0 - 30,79
12º Hana Travner ( Slo) Singulon 0/0 - 31,96
13º Cristina Toda ( Esp) Aldo Du Manoir 0/0 - 34,34
14º Carmen Mateos De Urbina (Esp) Casion 0/0 - 34,99
15º Flaminia Straumann (Sui) Van Helsing 0/1 - 35,57
16º Otti Verdú Vidal ( Esp) Twiggy Ka 0/4 - 26,61
17º Diego Ramos Maneiro (Esp) Brisa De Montemeao 0/4 - 27,95
18º Alba Valle Espinedo (Esp) Tresor De Varende 0/4 - 28,38
19º Pilar Mateos De Urbina (Esp) Varedo Du Ru 0/5 - 36,15
20º Jacobo Ussia de Garay (Esp) Vicomte De La Cour 0/E
21º Inigo Lopez de la Osa Franco (Esp) Rodin la Gaffeliere 4 - 40,33
22º Inigo Lopez De La Osa Escribano (Esp) Gesa 4 - 41,13
23º Maria Ida Loro (Ita) Tadi 4 - 42,24
24º Maria Lopez De La Vara (Esp) Eye Candy W 4 - 42,55
25º Jonathan Ding (Can) Super Micke 4 - 44,38
26º Felipe Perez De Nardiz (Esp) Daikiri 4 - 47,31
27º Anthony Hubert Berthou (Fra) Quartago De Villafranca 4 - 48,25
28º Maria Ida Loro (Ita) Tinka's Riverland 8 - 41,57
29º Cosima Bórjesson Casas (Esp) Delices De Saint Val 10 - 58,76
30º Carmen Jiménez Cordón ( Esp) Barnaby 11 - 63,53
  Prueba Nº02 1,40 m A2 (CSI 2*) Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Luis Sabino Goncalves (Por) Acheo di San Patrignano 0 - 52,1
Gonzalo Anon Suarez (Esp) AD Amigo B 0 - 52,63
Alberto Márquez Galobardes (Esp) Volt De Kergane 0 - 53,56
Kevin González de Zárate Fernández (Esp) Diamogold 0 - 54,58
Otti Verdú Vidal ( Esp) Top Lulu 0 - 54,67
Ismael García Roque (Esp) G&C Durania K 0 - 54,94
Diana Marsá-Lafarge (Esp) Andi D Emiralia 0 - 56,37
Santiago Nunez Riva (Esp) Valentino De Hus Z 0 - 56,43
Celine Schoonbroodt-De Azevedo (Bel) Venus De L'eyre 0 - 56,92
10º Gerardo Pasquel Mendez (Mex) Mighty Mouse 0 - 58,01
11º Teresa Blázquez-Abascal (Esp) Juvente Van De Kakebeek 0 - 60,31
12º Diego Ramos Maneiro (Esp) Texas De Trebompe 0 - 61,1
13º Ferenc Szentirmai (Ukr) Usador du Rouet 0 - 61,26
14º Carolina Aresu García Obregon (Esp) Joie De Vivre Ter Eycken 0 - 61,86
15º Flaminia Straumann (Sui) Cupido Z 0 - 61,91
16º Valentine Belooussoff (Fra) Iorio 0 - 62,37
17º Julio Álvarez Moya (Esp) G and C Quitador Rochelais 0 - 63,16
18º Nerea Garaygordobil Marrero (Esp) Datina 0 - 63,25
19º Anthony Hubert Berthou (Fra) Malu De Villafranca 0 - 64,6
20º Ferenc Szentirmai (Ukr) Jet Set 1 - 66,37
21º Luis Sabino Goncalves (Por) Dominka Van De Lucashoeve 1 - 67,07
22º Inigo Lopez De La Osa Escribano (Esp) Sultan de Beaufour 4 - 60,97
23º José Díaz Vecino (Esp) Award Winning 4 - 61,2
24º Celine Schoonbroodt-De Azevedo (Bel) Cheppetta 4 - 61,45
25º Marta Bartolome Redondo ( Esp) Elixir St 4 - 64,23
26º Paloma Barcelo ( Esp) Charanta 4 - 64,49
27º Ismael García Roque (Esp) Astoria Jo 4 - 65,96
28º Julia Lynch (Aus) Copabella Vegas 5 - 68,39
29º Valentine Belooussoff (Fra) Calou 5 - 68,54
30º Charlotte Augier de Moussac (Cze) Jules Verne Db 8 - 61,28
31º Gerardo Pasquel Mendez (Mex) Epicor Da Gandarinha 9 - 68,47
32º Diana Marsá-Lafarge (Esp) Donita R
  Prueba Nº03 1,25 m A2 (CSI 2*) Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Inigo Lopez de la Osa Franco (Esp) Harley 0 - 60,47
Juan Queipo De Llano Álvarez De Toledo Fenix De Ibio 0 - 63,76
Hana Travner ( Slo) Singulon 0 - 64,57
Carmen Mateos De Urbina (Esp) Casion 0 - 65,27
Carolina Marsa Wamsteker ( Esp) Clindillo 0 - 66,78
Anthony Hubert Berthou (Fra) Quartago De Villafranca 0 - 66,86
Pilar Mateos De Urbina (Esp) Varedo Du Ru 1 - 71,04
Inigo Lopez De La Osa Escribano (Esp) Gesa 4 - 56,29
Inés Llantada Cosse (Esp) Tentation Des Sables 4 - 57,76
10º Silvia Diego Pardo (Esp) Uran Van Generhese 4 - 58,1
11º Inigo Lopez de la Osa Franco (Esp) Rodin la Gaffeliere 4 - 58,97
12º Alba Valle Espinedo (Esp) Tresor De Varende 4 - 60,49
13º Paloma Jimenez-Carmona Gonzales (Esp) Providence 4 - 60,8
14º Diego Ramos Maneiro (Esp) Brisa De Montemeao 4 - 61,72
15º Jacobo Ussia de Garay (Esp) Vicomte De La Cour 4 - 62,82
16º Jose Fumero Hernandez (Esp) Corelli De Mies 4 - 65,23
17º Felipe Perez De Nardiz (Esp) Daikiri 7 - 77,21
18º Cristina Toda ( Esp) Aldo Du Manoir 9 - 69,71
19º Otti Verdú Vidal ( Esp) Twiggy Ka 11 - 77,3
20º Cosima Bórjesson Casas (Esp) Dantana 12 - 60,68
21º Alba Valle Espinedo (Esp) Ilka Van De Kiezel 12 - 63,33
22º Maria Lopez De La Vara (Esp) Eye Candy W 13 - 85,77
23º Carmen Jiménez Cordón ( Esp) Barnaby 17 - 87,03
24º Maria Ida Loro (Ita) Tinka's Riverland E
  Maria Ida Loro (Ita) Tadi E
  Prueba Nº04 1,40 m 2 Fases (CSI 2*) Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Gonzalo Anon Suarez (Esp) AD Amigo B 0/0 - 25,95
Kevin González de Zárate Fernández (Esp) Urbain Des Grezils 0/0 - 26,58
Kevin González de Zárate Fernández (Esp) Diamogold 0/0 - 27,01
Diana Marsá-Lafarge (Esp) Andi D Emiralia 0/0 - 27,63
Celine Schoonbroodt-De Azevedo (Bel) Venus De L'eyre 0/0 - 29,34
Pedro Fernando Mateos Rodríguez (Esp) Sangria De La Roque 0/0 - 29,69
Carolina Aresu García Obregon (Esp) Joie De Vivre Ter Eycken 0/0 - 29,77
Nerea Garaygordobil Marrero (Esp) Datina 0/0 - 30,01
Santiago Nunez Riva (Esp) Valentino De Hus Z 0/0 - 30,15
10º Ferenc Szentirmai (Ukr) Jet Set 0/0 - 30,31
11º Teresa Blázquez-Abascal (Esp) Juvente Van De Kakebeek 0/0 - 30,56
12º Paloma Barcelo ( Esp) Charanta 0/0 - 31,33
13º Diana Marsá-Lafarge (Esp) Donita 0/0 - 31,77
14º Charlotte Augier de Moussac (Cze) Jules Verne Db 0/0 - 33,36
15º José Díaz Vecino (Esp) Award Winning 0/0 - 34,09
16º Paloma Jimenez-Carmona Gonzales (Esp) Sherie Star 0/1 - 39,41
17º Otti Verdú Vidal ( Esp) Top Lulu 0/4 - 27,83
18º Ismael García Roque (Esp) G&C Durania K 0/4 - 28,44
19º Jonathan Ding (Can) Editor 0/4 - 30,12
20º Valentine Belooussoff (Fra) Iorio 0/4 - 30,98
21º Julia Lynch (Aus) Copabella Vegas 0/4 - 31,03
22º Jonathan Ding (Can) Super Micke 0/8 - 29,37
23º Marta Bartolome Redondo ( Esp) Elixir St 0/8 - 31,45
24º Anthony Hubert Berthou (Fra) Malu De Villafranca 0/12 - 32,06
25º Flaminia Straumann (Sui) Van Helsing 0/1 - 56,19
26º Diego Ramos Maneiro (Esp) Texas De Trebompe 4 - 47,68
27º Gerardo Pasquel Mendez (Mex) Mighty Mouse 4 - 47,78
28º Gerardo Pasquel Mendez (Mex) Epicor Da Gandarinha 4 - 49,01
29º Celine Schoonbroodt-De Azevedo (Bel) Cheppetta 4 - 49,07
30º Ismael García Roque (Esp) Astoria Jo 4 - 49,54
31º Alberto Márquez Galobardes (Esp) Dantino Del Castanar 4 - 49,65
32º Alberto Márquez Galobardes (Esp) Volt De Kergane 4 - 50,32
33º Luis Sabino Goncalves (Por) Dominka Van De Lucashoeve 4 - 52,5
34º Inigo Lopez De La Osa Escribano (Esp) Sultan de Beaufour 5 - 54,07
35º Valentine Belooussoff (Fra) Calou 8 - 49,38
36º Flaminia Straumann (Sui) Cupido Z 8 - 52,92
  Prueba Nº05 1,45 m A2 (CSI 5*) Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Emanuele Gaudiano (Ita) Carlotta 0 - 53,09
Luca Maria Moneta (Ita) Neptune Brecourt 0 - 54,04
Marc Houtzager (Hol) Sterrehof's Bylou 0 - 57,62
Piergiorgio Bucci (Ita) Heartbreaker Vd Achterhoe 0 - 57,85
Juulia Jylas (Fin) Copain Z 0 - 58,11
Laura Roquet Puignero ( Esp) Quilate Del Duero 0 - 59,96
Richard Howley (Irl) Dolores 0 - 60,05
Nicola Philippaerts (Bel) Aikido Z 0 - 60,18
Julia Houtzager-Kayser (Aut) Sterrehof's Dante 0 - 62,78
10º Victoria Gulliksen (Nor) Papa Roach 0 - 63,26
11º Ludger Beerbaum (Ale) Chacon 0 - 64,38
12º Christian Ahlmann (Ale) Tokyo 0 - 65,94
13º Niels Bruynseels (Bel) Cairon 0 - 66,55
14º Luis Fernandez Gil Fournier (Esp) Fosca De Ibio 0 - 66,8
15º Marcus Ehning (Ale) Cornado NRW 0 - 68,51
16º Simon Delestre (Fra) Teavanta Ii C Z 0 - 68,75
17º Denis Lynch (Irl) All Star 1 - 71,87
18º Kevin Staut (Fra) For Joy van'T Zorgvliet Hdc 2 - 73,33
19º Scott Brash (Gbr) Hello Forever 2 - 73,45
20º Pieter Devos (Bel) Claire Z 2 - 74,35
21º Steve Guerdat (Sui) Bianca 2 - 75,39
22º Julien Epaillard (Fra) Instit de Jucaso 2 - 75,91
23º Yuri Mansur (Bra) Inferno 4 - 57,1
24º Mark Mcauley (Irl) Vivaldi Du Theil 4 - 60,47
25º Cameron Hanley (Irl) Eis Isaura 4 - 62,65
26º Mario Wilson Fernandes (Por) Tidelio Des Nauves 4 - 62,98
27º Reed Kessler (Usa) Up Des Chaines 4 - 67,54
28º Geir Gulliksen (Nor) Arakorn 4 - 68,12
29º Carlos Enrique Lopez Lizarazo (Col) Cuplandra 4 - 81,61
30º Alberto Zorzi (Ita) Danique 4 - 82,3
31º Daniel Deusser (Ale) Cornet 5 - 72,12
32º Roger Yves Bost (Fra) Sunshine Du Phare 5 - 72,36
33º Sergio Álvarez Moya (Esp) Carlo 5 - 72,37
34º Janika Sprunger (Sui) Bacardi Vdl 5 - 72,88
35º Maikel Van Der Vleuten (Hol) Idi Utopia 6 - 74,43
36º Michael Whitaker (Gbr) Calisto Blue 6 - 74,64
37º Henrik von Eckermann (Sue) Marylou 7 - 80,84
38º Leticia Riva Gil ( Esp) Roanne De Mars 8 - 57,99
39º Emma Augier de Moussac (Cze) J C S Chacco Dia 8 - 61,47
40º Paola Amilibia Puig (Esp) Notrestar Dela Nutria 8 - 62,13
41º Aldrick Cheronnet ( Fra) Atlantys by Wisbecq (ET) 8 - 62,26
42º Gudrun Patteet (Bel) Sea Coast Coco Berlini 8 - 67,31
43º Luiz Felipe De Azevedo Filho (Bra) Berdina 8 - 67,69
44º Julio Arias (Esp) Jimcy Du Lys 8 - 68,08
45º Manuel Fernández Saro (Esp) Cuidam 9 - 70,38
46º Rene Lopez (Col) Big Brother 10 - 73,91
47º Eric Van Der Vleuten (Hol) Wunschkind 19 10 - 74,37
48º Eduardo Alvarez Aznar (Esp) Rokfeller de Pleville Bois Mar 11 - 79,23
49º Johnny Pals (Hol) Chat Botte du Ruisseau Z 13 - 86,51
50º Ben Talbot (Gbr) Compromis R
  Prueba Nº06 1,55 m A2 (CSI 5*) Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Michael Whitaker (Gbr) Jb's Hot Stuff 0 - 52,84
Henrik von Eckermann (Sue) Chacanno 0 - 53,68
Ludger Beerbaum (Ale) Chiara 0 - 56,43
Roger Yves Bost (Fra) Sydney Une Prince 0 - 56,44
Aldrick Cheronnet ( Fra) Tanael des Bonnes 0 - 57,91
Carlos Enrique Lopez Lizarazo (Col) Admara 0 - 58
Julia Houtzager-Kayser (Aut) Sterrehof's Cayetano Z 0 - 58,31
Scott Brash (Gbr) Hello Shelby 0 - 58,78
Julio Arias (Esp) Lennox Luis 0 - 59,26
10º Steve Guerdat (Sui) Alamo 0 - 59,41
11º Yuri Mansur (Bra) Babylotte 0 - 59,81
12º Victoria Gulliksen (Nor) Viego Les Hauts 0 - 59,96
13º Niels Bruynseels (Bel) Cas De Liberte 0 - 60,15
14º Luiz Felipe De Azevedo Filho (Bra) Chaccomo 0 - 61,54
15º Sergio Álvarez Moya (Esp) Iron Man 4 - 54,08
16º Julien Epaillard (Fra) Usual Suspect D'Auge 4 - 54,58
17º Luca Maria Moneta (Ita) Connery 4 - 54,85
18º Marc Houtzager (Hol) Sterrehof's Calimero 4 - 55,33
19º Paola Amilibia Puig (Esp) Prunella D'ariel 4 - 56,79
20º Johnny Pals (Hol) Wesselina 4 - 56,9
21º Eric Van Der Vleuten (Hol) Zigali P S 4 - 57,03
22º Cameron Hanley (Irl) Quirex 4 - 57,51
23º Mark Mcauley (Irl) Miebello 4 - 58,19
24º Emanuele Gaudiano (Ita) Caspar 4 - 59,16
25º Manuel Fernández Saro (Esp) Cannavaro 4 - 59,22
26º Geir Gulliksen (Nor) Edesa S Banjan 4 - 60,66
27º Kevin Staut (Fra) Reveur de Hurtebise H D C 4 - 60,68
28º Marcus Ehning (Ale) Funky Fred 4 - 60,7
29º Pieter Devos (Bel) Espoir 5 - 65,47
30º Gudrun Patteet (Bel) Sea Coast Pebbles Z 8 - 55,92
31º Nicola Philippaerts (Bel) H&M Chilli Willi 8 - 55,97
32º Reed Kessler (Usa) Tradition De La Roque 8 - 56,29
33º Richard Howley (Irl) Chinook 8 - 58,36
34º Janika Sprunger (Sui) Aris Cms 8 - 59,1
35º Emma Augier de Moussac (Cze) Diva 8 - 60,6
36º Ben Talbot (Gbr) Sacramento 8 - 60,73
37º Luis Fernandez Gil Fournier (Esp) Espinosa 8 - 61,48
38º Christian Ahlmann (Ale) Colorit 8 - 62,99
39º Juulia Jylas (Fin) Finishing Touch Wareslage 9 - 65,13
40º Daniel Deusser (Ale) Sx Hidalgo Vg 10 - 69,13
41º Rene Lopez (Col) Con Dios III 12 - 55,22
42º Maikel Van Der Vleuten (Hol) VDL Groep Quatro 12 - 60,84
43º Denis Lynch (Irl) Rmf Cadeau De Muze 12 - 62,67
44º Piergiorgio Bucci (Ita) Driandria 12 - 63,72
45º Simon Delestre (Fra) Gain Line 14 - 71,45
  Prueba Nº07 Jump & Drive 1,35 m Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Victoria Gulliksen (Nor) Ballenteskin Watch This 73,59
Emanuele Gaudiano (Ita) Jamar d'Ysenbeeck Z 75,24
Luca Maria Moneta (Ita) Viking Du Bary 79,24
Ben Talbot (Gbr) Compromis 80,22
Luis Sabino Goncalves (Por) Dom Misteur S 82,28
Felipe Perez De Nardiz (Esp) Daikiri 83,2
Aldrick Cheronnet ( Fra) Uris De La Roque 86,27
  Prueba Nº08 1,25 m A2 (CSI 2*) Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Inigo Lopez De La Osa Escribano (Esp) Gesa 0 - 49,71
Kevin González de Zárate Fernández (Esp) Diamogold 0 - 50,14
Diego Ramos Maneiro (Esp) Brisa De Montemeao 0 - 51,03
Inigo Lopez de la Osa Franco (Esp) Rodin la Gaffeliere 0 - 51,09
Silvia Diego Pardo (Esp) Uran Van Generhese 0 - 52,23
Maria Ida Loro (Ita) Tadi 0 - 54,14
Jonathan Ding (Can) Super Micke 0 - 54,17
Jacobo Ussia de Garay (Esp) Vicomte De La Cour 0 - 55,64
Alba Valle Espinedo (Esp) Ilka Van De Kiezel 0 - 56,25
10º Paloma Jimenez-Carmona Gonzales (Esp) Providence 0 - 56,68
11º Jose Fumero Hernandez (Esp) Corelli De Mies 0 - 56,86
12º Inigo Lopez de la Osa Franco (Esp) Harley 0 - 57,95
13º Flaminia Straumann (Sui) Cupido Z 0 - 58,15
14º Hana Travner ( Slo) Singulon 0 - 58,25
15º Anthony Hubert Berthou (Fra) Quartago De Villafranca 0 - 65,39
16º Inés Llantada Cosse (Esp) Tentation Des Sables 4 - 51,27
17º Maria Ida Loro (Ita) Tinka's Riverland 4 - 51,53
18º Alba Valle Espinedo (Esp) Tresor De Varende 4 - 51,64
19º Otti Verdú Vidal ( Esp) Twiggy Ka 4 - 53,23
20º Alberto Márquez Galobardes (Esp) Dantino Del Castanar 4 - 53,45
21º Juan Queipo De Llano Álvarez De Toledo Fenix De Ibio 4 - 56,57
22º Maria Lopez De La Vara (Esp) Eye Candy W 4 - 58,64
23º Cristina Toda ( Esp) Aldo Du Manoir 4 - 60,16
24º Carmen Mateos De Urbina (Esp) Casion 4 - 60,55
25º Carolina Marsa Wamsteker ( Esp) Clindillo 8 - 60,89
26º Carmen Jiménez Cordón ( Esp) Barnaby 9 - 82,29
27º Cosima Bórjesson Casas (Esp) Dantana 12 - 55,9
28º Pilar Mateos De Urbina (Esp) Varedo Du Ru E
  Prueba Nº09 1,45 m A2 (CSI 5*) Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Emanuele Gaudiano (Ita) Carlotta 0 - 55,2
Maikel Van Der Vleuten (Hol) VDL Groep Quatro 0 - 56,07
Marc Houtzager (Hol) Sterrehof's Bylou 0 - 56,98
Eric Van Der Vleuten (Hol) Zigali P S 0 - 57,21
Julien Epaillard (Fra) Usual Suspect D'Auge 0 - 57,24
Carlos Enrique Lopez Lizarazo (Col) Cuplandra 0 - 57,62
Ludger Beerbaum (Ale) Chiara 0 - 57,85
Michael Whitaker (Gbr) Jb's Hot Stuff 0 - 58,06
Daniel Deusser (Ale) Sx Hidalgo Vg 0 - 58,55
10º Luca Maria Moneta (Ita) Neptune Brecourt 0 - 58,95
11º Johnny Pals (Hol) Chat Botte du Ruisseau Z 0 - 60,74
12º Juulia Jylas (Fin) Copain Z 0 - 62,23
13º Marcus Ehning (Ale) Funky Fred 0 - 62,32
14º Emma Augier de Moussac (Cze) J C S Chacco Dia 0 - 63,51
15º Geir Gulliksen (Nor) Arakorn 0 - 64,38
16º Sergio Álvarez Moya (Esp) Iron Man 0 - 65,65
17º Niels Bruynseels (Bel) Cairon 0 - 65,76
18º Julia Houtzager-Kayser (Aut) Sterrehof's Dante 0 - 66,3
19º Pieter Devos (Bel) Claire Z 0 - 70,72
20º Denis Lynch (Irl) Rmf Cadeau De Muze 1 - 72,13
21º Yuri Mansur (Bra) Inferno 4 - 57,56
22º Cameron Hanley (Irl) Eis Isaura 4 - 61,44
23º Aldrick Cheronnet ( Fra) Atlantys by Wisbecq (ET) 4 - 63,22
24º Rene Lopez (Col) Con Dios III 4 - 64,2
25º Piergiorgio Bucci (Ita) Heartbreaker Vd Achterhoe 4 - 65,46
26º Victoria Gulliksen (Nor) Papa Roach 4 - 66,18
27º Roger Yves Bost (Fra) Sunshine Du Phare 4 - 66,42
28º Alberto Zorzi (Ita) Viceversa De La Roque 4 - 67,4
29º Mark Mcauley (Irl) Vivaldi Du Theil 4 - 68,41
30º Julio Arias (Esp) Jimcy Du Lys 4 - 69
31º Eduardo Alvarez Aznar (Esp) Dollar Girl 4 - 69,97
32º Luis Fernandez Gil Fournier (Esp) Fosca De Ibio 5 - 71,66
33º Nicola Philippaerts (Bel) Aikido Z 8 - 57,96
34º Simon Delestre (Fra) Gain Line 8 - 59,56
35º Leticia Riva Gil ( Esp) Roanne De Mars 8 - 62,18
36º Mario Wilson Fernandes (Por) Tidelio Des Nauves 8 - 65,15
37º Luiz Felipe De Azevedo Filho (Bra) Berdina 8 - 67,97
38º Reed Kessler (Usa) Up Des Chaines 8 - 69,29
39º Christian Ahlmann (Ale) Tokyo 10 - 76,54
40º Scott Brash (Gbr) Hello Shelby 12 - 67,6
41º Gudrun Patteet (Bel) Sea Coast Coco Berlini 22 - 92,08
42º Laura Roquet Puignero ( Esp) Cachaca R
  Ben Talbot (Gbr) Compromis R
  Richard Howley (Irl) Dolores R
  Paola Amilibia Puig (Esp) Notrestar Dela Nutria R
  Prueba Nº10 Gran Premio 1,60 m (CSI 5*) Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Roger Yves Bost (Fra) Sydney Une Prince 0/0 - 42,23
Niels Bruynseels (Bel) Cas De Liberte 0/0 - 42,67
Mark Mcauley (Irl) Miebello 0/0 - 42,68
Marcus Ehning (Ale) Cornado NRW 0/0 - 42,76
Daniel Deusser (Ale) Cornet 0/0 - 43,19
Aldrick Cheronnet ( Fra) Tanael des Bonnes 0/0 - 43,22
Marc Houtzager (Hol) Sterrehof's Calimero 0/0 - 43,33
Carlos Enrique Lopez Lizarazo (Col) Admara 0/0 - 43,77
Michael Whitaker (Gbr) Calisto Blue 0/0 - 43,82
10º Luca Maria Moneta (Ita) Connery 0/0 - 44,07
11º Piergiorgio Bucci (Ita) Driandria 0/0 - 46,93
12º Henrik von Eckermann (Sue) Marylou 0/4 - 43,58
13º Denis Lynch (Irl) All Star 0/4 - 45,09
14º Julio Arias (Esp) Lennox Luis 0/4 - 45,77
15º Cameron Hanley (Irl) Quirex 0/4 - 47,83
16º Pieter Devos (Bel) Espoir 0/4 - 48,12
17º Yuri Mansur (Bra) Babylotte 0/8 - 42,84
18º Simon Delestre (Fra) Teavanta Ii C Z 0/12 - 45,74
19º Luiz Felipe De Azevedo Filho (Bra) Chaccomo 1 - 75,64
20º Sergio Álvarez Moya (Esp) Carlo 4 - 68,34
21º Christian Ahlmann (Ale) Colorit 4 - 70,72
22º Gudrun Patteet (Bel) Sea Coast Pebbles Z 4 - 71,13
23º Emanuele Gaudiano (Ita) Caspar 4 - 71,16
24º Manuel Fernández Saro (Esp) Cuidam 4 - 71,41
25º Johnny Pals (Hol) Wesselina 4 - 71,5
26º Maikel Van Der Vleuten (Hol) Idi Utopia 4 - 72
27º Steve Guerdat (Sui) Bianca 4 - 72,45
28º Janika Sprunger (Sui) Bacardi Vdl 4 - 72,56
29º Ludger Beerbaum (Ale) Chacon 4 - 72,6
30º Geir Gulliksen (Nor) Edesa S Banjan 5 - 74,3
31º Julien Epaillard (Fra) Instit de Jucaso 8 - 69,49
32º Eric Van Der Vleuten (Hol) Wunschkind 19 8 - 86,37
33º Eduardo Alvarez Aznar (Esp) Rokfeller de Pleville Bois Mar 9 - 74,36
34º Julia Houtzager-Kayser (Aut) Sterrehof's Cayetano Z 12 - 73,03
35º Laura Roquet Puignero ( Esp) Quilate Del Duero 12 - 73,59
36º Alberto Zorzi (Ita) Danique 13 - 74,11
37º Luis Fernandez Gil Fournier (Esp) Espinosa 13 - 74,4
38º Kevin Staut (Fra) For Joy van'T Zorgvliet Hdc 18 - 94,42
39º Juulia Jylas (Fin) Finishing Touch Wareslage R
  Victoria Gulliksen (Nor) Viego Les Hauts R
  Prueba Nº11 6 Barras Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Luca Maria Moneta (Ita) Viking Du Bary 0/0/0/0
Julio Álvarez Moya (Esp) G and C Quitador Rochelais 0/0/0/4
  Aldrick Cheronnet ( Fra) Uris De La Roque 0/0/0/4
  Ferenc Szentirmai (Ukr) Usador du Rouet 0/0/0/4
  Victoria Gulliksen (Nor) Ballenteskin Watch This 0/0/0/4
Kevin González de Zárate Fernández (Esp) Urbain Des Grezils 0/4
  Marcus Ehning (Ale) Funky Fred 0/4
Laura Roquet Puignero ( Esp) Cachaca 4
  Richard Howley (Irl) Chinook 4
  Luis Sabino Goncalves (Por) Dom Misteur S 4
  Emanuele Gaudiano (Ita) Jamar d'Ysenbeeck Z 4
12º Felipe Perez De Nardiz (Esp) Daikiri 8
  Prueba Nº12 Gran Premio 1,45 m (CSI 2*) Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Julio Álvarez Moya (Esp) G and C Quitador Rochelais 0/0 - 37,99
Alberto Márquez Galobardes (Esp) Volt De Kergane 0/0 - 39,1
Paloma Barcelo ( Esp) Charanta 0/0 - 39,74
Teresa Blázquez-Abascal (Esp) Juvente Van De Kakebeek 0/0 - 40,17
Carolina Aresu García Obregon (Esp) Joie De Vivre Ter Eycken 0/0 - 41,07
Gerardo Pasquel Mendez (Mex) Mighty Mouse 0/0 - 41,32
Gonzalo Anon Suarez (Esp) AD Amigo B 0/4 - 37,22
Kevin González de Zárate Fernández (Esp) Urbain Des Grezils 0/4 - 37,24
Paloma Jimenez-Carmona Gonzales (Esp) Sherie Star 0/4 - 38,56
10º Celine Schoonbroodt-De Azevedo (Bel) Venus De L'eyre 0/4 - 38,99
11º Valentine Belooussoff (Fra) Calou 0/4 - 40,07
12º Charlotte Augier de Moussac (Cze) Jules Verne Db 0/4 - 44,68
13º Julia Lynch (Aus) Copabella Vegas 0/4 - 45,12
14º Ferenc Szentirmai (Ukr) Usador du Rouet 0/8 - 41,05
15º Otti Verdú Vidal ( Esp) Top Lulu 4 - 64,71
16º Luis Sabino Goncalves (Por) Acheo di San Patrignano 4 - 67,55
17º Anthony Hubert Berthou (Fra) Malu De Villafranca 4 - 70,23
18º Flaminia Straumann (Sui) Van Helsing 4 - 73,15
19º Nerea Garaygordobil Marrero (Esp) Datina 8 - 67,68
20º Santiago Nunez Riva (Esp) Valentino De Hus Z 12 - 67,42
21º Jonathan Ding (Can) Editor 12 - 68,99
22º Marta Bartolome Redondo ( Esp) Elixir St 16 - 66,72
23º José Díaz Vecino (Esp) Award Winning E
  Pedro Fernando Mateos Rodríguez (Esp) Sangria De La Roque E
  Diana Marsá-Lafarge (Esp) Donita E
26º Ismael García Roque (Esp) G&C Durania K R
  Inigo Lopez De La Osa Escribano (Esp) Sultan de Beaufour R
  Prueba Nº13 1,50 m Winning Round (CSI 5*) Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Marcus Ehning (Ale) Funky Fred 0/0 - 39,21
Henrik von Eckermann (Sue) Chacanno 0/0 - 39,81
Cameron Hanley (Irl) Eis Isaura 0/0 - 41,35
Michael Whitaker (Gbr) Jb's Hot Stuff 0/0 - 41,82
Alberto Zorzi (Ita) Viceversa De La Roque 0/0 - 43,19
Paola Amilibia Puig (Esp) Prunella D'ariel 0/0 - 45,87
Carlos Enrique Lopez Lizarazo (Col) Cuplandra 0/4 - 38,57
Kevin Staut (Fra) Reveur de Hurtebise H D C 0/4 - 39,14
Ludger Beerbaum (Ale) Chacon 0/4 - 41,21
10º Steve Guerdat (Sui) Alamo 0/4 - 42,52
11º Richard Howley (Irl) Chinook 0/8 - 41,33
12º Emanuele Gaudiano (Ita) Caspar 0/8 - 42,57
13º Denis Lynch (Irl) Rmf Cadeau De Muze 1 - 75,26
14º Luiz Felipe De Azevedo Filho (Bra) Chaccomo 1 - 75,29
15º Daniel Deusser (Ale) Cornet 1 - 75,96
16º Reed Kessler (Usa) Tradition De La Roque 1 - 76,62
17º Yuri Mansur (Bra) Inferno 1 - 77,12
18º Piergiorgio Bucci (Ita) Heartbreaker Vd Achterhoe 4 - 71,34
19º Luca Maria Moneta (Ita) Neptune Brecourt 4 - 71,73
20º Roger Yves Bost (Fra) Sunshine Du Phare 4 - 72,26
21º Simon Delestre (Fra) Gain Line 4 - 72,55
22º Eric Van Der Vleuten (Hol) Zigali P S 4 - 72,83
23º Mark Mcauley (Irl) Vivaldi Du Theil 4 - 73,41
24º Manuel Fernández Saro (Esp) Cannavaro 5 - 74,2
25º Johnny Pals (Hol) Chat Botte du Ruisseau Z 5 - 74,56
26º Niels Bruynseels (Bel) Cairon 5 - 75,6
27º Scott Brash (Gbr) Hello Shelby 5 - 76,36
28º Maikel Van Der Vleuten (Hol) Idi Utopia 5 - 76,53
29º Pieter Devos (Bel) Claire Z 9 - 75,8
30º Ben Talbot (Gbr) Sacramento 10 - 78,23
31º Julien Epaillard (Fra) Usual Suspect D'Auge 12 - 73,03
32º Gudrun Patteet (Bel) Sea Coast Coco Berlini 12 - 86,35
33º Victoria Gulliksen (Nor) Papa Roach 13 - 76,39
34º Aldrick Cheronnet ( Fra) Atlantys by Wisbecq (ET) 13 - 76,59
35º Nicola Philippaerts (Bel) H&M Chilli Willi 13 - 76,67
36º Luis Fernandez Gil Fournier (Esp) Fosca De Ibio 13 - 76,93
37º Julio Arias (Esp) Jimcy Du Lys 13 - 77,14
38º Rene Lopez (Col) Con Dios III 22 - 78,36
39º Marc Houtzager (Hol) Sterrehof's Bylou R
  Christian Ahlmann (Ale) Colorit R
  Janika Sprunger (Sui) Aris Cms R
  Juulia Jylas (Fin) Copain Z R
  Laura Roquet Puignero ( Esp) Quilate Del Duero R
  Emma Augier de Moussac (Cze) Diva R
  Sergio Álvarez Moya (Esp) Iron Man R
  Julia Houtzager-Kayser (Aut) Sterrehof's Dante R
  Eduardo Alvarez Aznar (Esp) Dollar Girl R