Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

01/12/2017
CSI 1* / Amateur Indoor (I), Real Club de Polo de Barcelona (Barcelona)

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº01 1,25 m 2 Fases (CSI 1*) Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Arnaud Fontenelle (Fra) Adore Me 0/0 - 22,12
Gonzalo Busca Roca ( Esp) Violane Des Loges 0/0 - 22,94
Stephane Darre (Fra) Barone De St Baudile 0/0 - 24,44
Valeria Bernat Miralles (Esp) Rock N'roll 0/0 - 25,39
Felipe Villanueva Alonso (Esp) Toquade 0/0 - 25,92
Mª Eugenia Zegri De Olivar (Esp) Samsara De Lurberri 0/0 - 28,46
Galian Baudat Longchambom (Fra) Thomas De L'or 0/0 - 29,01
Anna Villagrasa Garcia (Esp) Tonamore 0/0 - 30,22
Caio Carvalho Filho (Bra) Alonzo D Ete 0/0 - 30,63
10º Ignacio Martínez Canals (Esp) Ulysse Du Carroil 0/0 - 31,59
11º Eugenio Corell Sancho (Esp) California De Katy 0/0 - 31,79
12º Hannah Åkerblom (Sue) Chaccola 0/0 - 32,17
13º Francisco Goyoaga Mollet (Esp) Walouis D'etoile Des Neiges Z 0/0 - 33,46
14º Anne Sophie De Gentili (Fra) Bonita Van De Geeneinde 0/4 - 27,02
15º Caroline Clavel (Fra) Sirius De Soult 0/4 - 27,43
16º Emilie Dumur Berno (Fra) Karocco A 0/4 - 30,96
17º Joaquim Borras Aubert (Esp) Island Temptation Van't Zand 0/4 - 31,33
18º Giovanna Sobánia (Bra) Coreana 0/4 - 33,52
19º Alfons Roquet Puignero ( Esp) Si Jaloup Petit Joe 0/11 - 45,7
20º Alejandra Fransitorra De Olano (Esp) Ramira 0/14 - 42,95
21º Alejandra Fransitorra De Olano (Esp) Avenir De La Louvet 4 - 43,32
22º Carola Pont Valles (Esp) Jitse 4 - 44,79
23º Hannah Åkerblom (Sue) Caretto 4 - 46,11
24º Coraima Garcia Alcerreca (Esp) Vivaldi d'Auge 4 - 46,75
25º Sakongo Reverter Miserachs (Esp) Check Me 4 - 46,77
26º Olivier Camy Sarthy ( Fra) Arsinoe Vieux Moulin 4 - 47,74
27º Lea Theodat (Fra) Saroumane Palija 4 - 48,13
28º Inés Esteban Grammont (Esp) Baltimore 4 - 48,42
29º Jaime Astiz Alonso (Esp) Wanjkjoers Calle 4 - 49,19
30º Bertrand Renaud (Fra) Unkacolet Chabaudiere 4 - 50,46
31º Carmen Matamalas (Esp) Footloose 4 - 51,55
32º Eduardo de Aysa Cardenal (Esp) Gevert 5 - 52,37
33º Laura Benvel (Fra) Quicksilver Mousse 7 - 60,07
34º Bernat Torras Bori (Esp) Ultrachic Des Vaux 8 - 49,92
35º Eugenio Corell Sancho (Esp) Al Avi 9 - 54,83
36º Caroline Clavel (Fra) Aventure De Laume 12 - 48,19
37º Flavian Baudat Longchambon (Fra) Rihanna In Live E
  Marie Pierre Massy Perre (Fra) Starmann Des Nonains E
  Anna Delgove Alday (Esp) Lorsay Galant E
  Elodie Aubry (Fra) Unika's De Ceran E
  Beatriz Monaco Baques (Esp) Con Artist E
42º Ramon Catalan Casanovas (Esp) Dewellie Cz R
  Prueba Nº02 1,30 m A2 (CSI 1*) Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Caio Carvalho Filho (Bra) Aimee N 0 - 49,3
Laura Benvel (Fra) Magic Mousse 0 - 49,57
Vanessa Norblin (Mad) Tender Bride 0 - 50,5
Edouard Renaud (Fra) Toscane Du Ha 0 - 53,43
Stephane Darre (Fra) Austin Coeur Volant 0 - 54,77
Raquel Gatell Iso (Esp) Erasmo 0 - 56,9
Mathilde Auguste (Fra) Sirius de la Croix 0 - 57,43
Justin Quezel Guerraz (Fra) Atout Coeur D'yville 0 - 59,35
Carlota Vilarrubí Jordá (Esp) Hector V H End House 0 - 61,5
10º Ferenc Szentirmai (Ukr) Luniko 0 - 61,84
11º Imma Roquet Autonell (Esp) Eilan Del Maset 0 - 62,5
12º Rubén Gómez Crespo (Esp) Apolon Des Forets 0 - 62,53
13º Pedro Veniss (Bra) Uccello De Will 1 - 66,48
14º Julia Bua (Fra) Salto De La Cense 4 - 51,75
15º Blanca Gil Olivé (Esp) Fleur 4 - 54,43
16º Sira Martinez Cullell (Esp) Naomi Imperial 4 - 56,86
17º Carola Pont Valles (Esp) Dario 4 - 58,68
18º Francisco Goyoaga Mollet (Esp) Full Option Van'T Zand 4 - 59,81
19º Blai Capdevila ( Esp) Fallinus 4 - 59,87
20º Jerome Maurel (Fra) Atendra Z 4 - 61,66
21º Ferenc Szentirmai (Ukr) Key To President 5 - 64,11
22º Arnaud Fontenelle (Fra) Bonus D'authou 8 - 47,65
23º Pierre Francois Torre (Fra) Semilly De L'Abbaye 8 - 54,77
24º Philippe Wolff ( Fra) Venise Roctaillade 8 - 55,44
25º Diego Gómez Salvai (Ita) Ferngravin 8 - 59,2
26º Jules Barrere (Fra) Grand'or 8 - 59,5
27º Virginia Graells Cros (Esp) Quainton Calgary 8 - 59,59
28º Vannina Casalta (Fra) Tyler De Beugner 8 - 60,56
29º Rubén Gómez Crespo (Esp) Tailormade Bacento 8 - 77,47
30º Hannah Åkerblom (Sue) Di Caprio 8 - 78,64
31º Alex Codina Leria (Esp) Edwing 16 - 61,84
32º Marie Laure Barrere (Fra) Le President Z 17 - 82,16
33º Clara Fabre (Fra) Dietrich 20 - 58,23
34º Melanie Tricot (Fra) Toundra Gesmeray E
  Prueba Nº03 1,35 m 2 Fases (CSI 1*) Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Pedro Veniss (Bra) Anaya Ste Hermelle 0/0 - 22,93
Arnaud Fontenelle (Fra) Fabian van de Ronevallei 0/0 - 23,18
Jesus Garmendia Echevarria (Esp) Clarin De Llamosas 0/0 - 23,33
Imma Roquet Autonell (Esp) Ilanta Del Maset 0/0 - 23,35
Alvaro Zambrano Calzado (Esp) Wibowee 0/0 - 23,36
Caio Carvalho Filho (Bra) Cheindira 0/0 - 23,44
Vanessa Norblin (Mad) Nebula 0/0 - 23,59
Blai Capdevila ( Esp) T'Es Ok Minotais 0/0 - 23,76
Rubén Gómez Crespo (Esp) Titaua Du Chesi 0/0 - 24,13
10º Blai Capdevila ( Esp) Mr D 0/0 - 25,36
11º Jesus Garmendia Echevarria (Esp) Ulises Del Pomar 0/0 - 26,19
12º Gonzalo Busca Roca ( Esp) Invictus 0/0 - 26,6
13º Ferenc Szentirmai (Ukr) Quintair 0/0 - 26,79
14º Sofie Slattery (Irl) Valentine Du Bois Pinchet 0/0 - 27,25
15º Primitivo Nieves Zorrilla (Esp) Iken Von Der Weretherbach 0/0 - 29,09
16º Jerome Maurel (Fra) Varsovie Du Thot 0/0 - 29,94
17º Jerome Lafforgue (Fra) Vendome D'ick 0/4 - 26,7
18º Alfons Roquet Puignero ( Esp) Trophee De Riverland 0/4 - 28,95
19º Vanessa Norblin (Mad) Vital De La Cense 0/4 - 30,42
20º Blanca Gil Olivé (Esp) Zafou Hold Up Premier 0/5 - 38,94
21º Patricia Fraguas Garcia (Esp) Zurbaran 0/8 - 31,44
22º Philippe Wolff ( Fra) Ugreto De Blondel 4 - 50,14
23º Imma Roquet Autonell (Esp) Magic 4 - 50,23
24º Diego Gómez Salvai (Ita) Safir III 4 - 51,37
25º Olivier Camy Sarthy ( Fra) Quastor De La Vallee 4 - 51,97
26º Mª Dolores Zambrano (Esp) Zirco 4 - 52,25
27º Sira Martinez Cullell (Esp) Rialto De L'Esques 4 - 54,29
28º Diego Gómez Salvai (Ita) Coco Strona 4 - 55,95
29º Jessie Fournel (Fra) Twiggy De Bacon 7 - 67,04
30º Mathieu Perre (Fra) Upsilon Tame 9 - 58,5
31º Francisco Goyoaga Mollet (Esp) Juna De La Belle Terre 12 - 54,48
32º Ignacio Zegri de Olivar (Esp) Greta 16 - 70,08
33º Maya Torres Windisch (Esp) Under Pressure K E
  Prueba Nº04 1,05 m A2 (Amateur) Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Valeria Bernat Miralles (Esp) Valeria 0 - 55,69
Anna Villagrasa Garcia (Esp) Maxime 0 - 58,58
Isabel Soriano Casta–O (Esp) Last-Tango 0 - 62,05
Maria Gene Casanovas (Esp) Cenote Belle 3 Z 0 - 63,23
Jesus Garmendia Echevarria (Esp) Llaín De Llamosas 0 - 63,3
Marti Torre Guitart (Esp) Crackham Jo 0 - 63,53
Paula Antonetti (Fra) Etricia B 0 - 63,64
Sara Amos (Ita) Babete Do Vau 0 - 64,48
José Roig Torres (Esp) Cherry 4 - 57,78
10º Luis Comas (Esp) Deux 4 - 57,79
11º Margarita Monterrubio (Esp) Fly 4 - 59,52
12º Laura Benvel (Fra) Djackpot Magic 5 - 65,8
13º Alejandra Gasso (Esp) Dixi Pr 8 - 55,62
14º Shari Schubert (Aut) Tagle Star 8 - 61,47
15º Francisco Mañoso Flores (Esp) Maximus 8 - 63,47
16º Vicky Trigueros (Esp) Calutxa 9 - 65,67
17º Agatha Arcos (Esp) Timahoe Boy 9 - 66,82
18º Alejo Cruylles (Esp) Perrin 11 - 76,34
19º Alvaro Sanchez De Salazar (Mex) El-Milagro 12 - 61,73
20º David Codina Leria (Esp) R Grupo Prom Royal Z 14 - 86,88
21º Ester Morchon (Esp) Elgada Rk E
  Prueba Nº05 1,15 m 2 Fases (Amateur) Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Sophie Asmussen (Din) Solhojs Lantina 0/0 - 25,12
Victor Oriach (Esp) Morgause 0/0 - 25,28
Benjamin Fonze (Esp) Cronus 0/0 - 26,75
Alex Codina Leria (Esp) Tableux 0/0 - 29,48
Dirk Mittermuller (Ale) Kassandro Van De Molenberg 0/0 - 29,74
Sara Amos (Ita) Bizet C 0/0 - 30,15
Aina Gonzalez Perello (Esp) Bingo 0/0 - 30,67
Clara Móller Alvarez (Esp) Guanita Van De Dennehoeve 0/0 - 30,71
Miriam Ziani San Miguel (Esp) Colonel Seppe Z 0/0 - 30,98
10º Clara Juengling (Fra) Ubaye 0/0 - 31,42
11º Rubén Gómez Crespo (Esp) Quartz Du Landey 0/0 - 31,76
12º Joan Martinez Canals (Esp) Quira 0/0 - 31,87
13º Xavier Bernat Serra (Esp) Amore 0/0 - 32,2
14º Cristina Butí López (Esp) Balzac Varennes 0/0 - 32,38
15º Laura Roget de Aysa (Esp) Desdemona Del Sol 0/0 - 34,02
16º Yago Merce (Esp) Erkina 0/4 - 29,59
17º Violeta Pons Mercade (Esp) Elinck 0/4 - 29,73
18º Sara Dagher (Ven) Osif D'amour 0/4 - 29,95
19º Candice Morelli (Fra) Ibram Van Plutoniaof 0/4 - 34,02
20º Pascale Benvel (Fra) Qhymjoy Mousse 0/5 - 38,74
21º Francisco Goyoaga Mollet (Esp) Coldplay 1 - 52,31
22º Daniel Garcia Giro (Esp) Cincin Z 1 - 53,41
23º Oliver Singlenton (Usa) Hat Trick 4 - 46,12
24º Gonçalo Barradas (Por) High Power 4 - 46,64
25º Carmen Matamalas (Esp) Matisse Des Temps 4 - 47,08
26º Xavi Tur Tur (Esp) Undergraound De Corucelle 4 - 47,25
27º Alex Codina Leria (Esp) Fidea 4 - 47,31
28º Lucas Liegeois (Fra) Belstar De Premol 4 - 48,11
29º Francesc Marti Elias (Esp) Javaggio V/D Heren 4 - 50,29
30º Martina Egea Roig (Esp) Clerice 4 - 51,31
31º Francisco Goyoaga Mollet (Esp) Mieke 4 - 51,47
32º Romane Baudat Longchambon (Fra) Swilldy De St Simeon 7 - 62,63
33º Cedric Lafon (Fra) Plaisir Du Lanson 8 - 46,28
34º Amandine Monnier (Fra) Varlou Des Merveilles 8 - 49,25
35º Amandine Monnier (Fra) Verydiams 11 - 62,31
36º Cristina Butí López (Esp) Sicania 11 - 63,24
37º Christel Amiel (Fra) Thalia De Guibail 12 - 50,46
38º Natalia Sanchez Coppel (Esp) Rania Del Pomar 16 - 47,74
39º Ramon Catalan Casanovas (Esp) Blue Star de la Bastide 16 - 65,86
40º Anne Shopie Campana (Fra) Vamos De L'aulne 24 - 66,92
  Prueba Nº06 1,25 m Caza (CSI 1*) Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Arnaud Fontenelle (Fra) Adore Me 57,46
Arnaud Fontenelle (Fra) Bonus D'authou 58,37
Anne Sophie De Gentili (Fra) Bonita Van De Geeneinde 63,53
Ignacio Martínez Canals (Esp) Ulysse Du Carroil 65,3
Valeria Bernat Miralles (Esp) Rock N'roll 66,16
Joaquim Borras Aubert (Esp) Island Temptation Van't Zand 66,51
Carola Pont Valles (Esp) Jitse 66,65
Emilie Dumur Berno (Fra) Karocco A 66,67
Inés Esteban Grammont (Esp) Baltimore 68,68
10º Alfons Roquet Puignero ( Esp) Si Jaloup Petit Joe 69,65
11º Olivier Camy Sarthy ( Fra) Arsinoe Vieux Moulin 70,08
12º Galian Baudat Longchambom (Fra) Thomas De L'or 71,9
13º Hannah Åkerblom (Sue) Chaccola 72,28
14º Sofie Slattery (Irl) Goldplay 72,35
15º Melanie Tricot (Fra) Toundra Gesmeray 74,29
16º Jaime Astiz Alonso (Esp) Wanjkjoers Calle 74,75
17º María Elorz Lozano (Esp) Jilana Van't Zand 74,99
18º Victor Oriach (Esp) Morgause 75,34
19º Laura Benvel (Fra) Quicksilver Mousse 75,47
20º Anna Delgove Alday (Esp) Lorsay Galant 78,69
21º Felipe Villanueva Alonso (Esp) Toquade 80,73
22º Sakongo Reverter Miserachs (Esp) Check Me 81,22
23º Caroline Clavel (Fra) Sirius De Soult 81,36
24º Clara Móller Alvarez (Esp) Guanita Van De Dennehoeve 81,77
25º Bertrand Renaud (Fra) Unkacolet Chabaudiere 82,25
26º Alejandra Fransitorra De Olano (Esp) Avenir De La Louvet 84,78
27º Marie Pierre Massy Perre (Fra) Starmann Des Nonains 85,74
28º Elodie Aubry (Fra) Unika's De Ceran 86
29º Caio Carvalho Filho (Bra) Alonzo D Ete 86,59
30º Alejandro Falcones Rosich (Esp) Chrystal K 87,81
31º Cristina Butí López (Esp) Balzac Varennes 88,11
32º Alex Codina Leria (Esp) Tableux 89,08
33º Carmen Matamalas (Esp) Footloose 89,66
34º Eugenio Corell Sancho (Esp) Al Avi 89,71
35º Eduardo de Aysa Cardenal (Esp) Gevert 93,57
36º Coraima Garcia Alcerreca (Esp) Vivaldi d'Auge 94,06
37º Bernat Torras Bori (Esp) Ultrachic Des Vaux 95,45
38º Lea Theodat (Fra) Saroumane Palija 96,63
39º Sophie Asmussen (Din) Solhojs Lantina 115,51
40º Natalia Ramirez Gálvez (Esp) Quartz Du Landey E
  Diego Muñoz Mañe (Esp) Scooby E
  Hannah Åkerblom (Sue) Caretto E
  Prueba Nº07 1,30 m A2 + Desempate (CSI 1*) Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Jerome Maurel (Fra) Atendra Z 0/0 - 42,28
Blai Capdevila ( Esp) Mr D 0/4 - 39,35
Rubén Gómez Crespo (Esp) Tailormade Bacento 0/4 - 39,57
Laura Benvel (Fra) Magic Mousse 0/4 - 40,1
Vanessa Norblin (Mad) Tender Bride 0/4 - 42,49
Ignacio Zegri de Olivar (Esp) Greta 0/4 - 45,04
Marie Laure Barrere (Fra) Le President Z 0/E
Gonzalo Busca Roca ( Esp) Violane Des Loges 4 - 59,16
Stephane Darre (Fra) Barone De St Baudile 4 - 62,95
10º Sira Martinez Cullell (Esp) Naomi Imperial 4 - 63,44
11º Diego Gómez Salvai (Ita) Ferngravin 4 - 64,41
12º Imma Roquet Autonell (Esp) Eilan Del Maset 5 - 67,86
13º Virginia Graells Cros (Esp) Quainton Calgary 8 - 62,79
14º Carola Pont Valles (Esp) Dario 8 - 63,43
15º Olivier Camy Sarthy ( Fra) Quastor De La Vallee 8 - 81,78
16º Caio Carvalho Filho (Bra) Aimee N 9 - 66,93
17º Ferenc Szentirmai (Ukr) Key To President 9 - 68,15
18º Francisco Goyoaga Mollet (Esp) Walouis D'etoile Des Neiges Z 12 - 65,86
19º Philippe Wolff ( Fra) Venise Roctaillade 14 - 89,94
20º Raquel Gatell Iso (Esp) Erasmo 15 - 74,3
21º Alex Codina Leria (Esp) Edwing 20 - 65,03
22º Hannah Åkerblom (Sue) Di Caprio 21 - 83,1
23º Caroline Clavel (Fra) Aventure De Laume 24 - 58,3
24º Maya Torres Windisch (Esp) Under Pressure K 32 - 62,55
25º Carlota Vilarrubí Jordá (Esp) Hector V H End House E
  Anna Villagrasa Garcia (Esp) Tonamore E
  Oleksandra Kolobova (Ukr) Yalambi's Carpino Z E
28º Blanca Gil Olivé (Esp) Fleur R
  Prueba Nº08 1,35 m A2 (CSI 1*) Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Arnaud Fontenelle (Fra) Fabian van de Ronevallei 0 - 50,32
Vanessa Norblin (Mad) Nebula 0 - 51,11
Pedro Veniss (Bra) Anaya Ste Hermelle 0 - 52,15
Imma Roquet Autonell (Esp) Ilanta Del Maset 0 - 54,15
Philippe Wolff ( Fra) Ugreto De Blondel 0 - 56,99
Jerome Lafforgue (Fra) Vendome D'ick 0 - 57,9
Sofie Slattery (Irl) Valentine Du Bois Pinchet 0 - 57,92
Blai Capdevila ( Esp) T'Es Ok Minotais 0 - 60,46
Diego Gómez Salvai (Ita) Safir III 0 - 61,28
10º Edouard Renaud (Fra) Toscane Du Ha 0 - 62,18
11º Ferenc Szentirmai (Ukr) Quintair 0 - 62,6
12º Imma Roquet Autonell (Esp) Magic 4 - 60,63
13º Stephane Darre (Fra) Austin Coeur Volant 4 - 60,99
14º Julia Bua (Fra) Salto De La Cense 4 - 61,18
15º Mathilde Auguste (Fra) Sirius de la Croix 4 - 61,47
16º Diego Gómez Salvai (Ita) Coco Strona 4 - 61,51
17º Patricia Fraguas Garcia (Esp) Zurbaran 4 - 61,89
18º Primitivo Nieves Zorrilla (Esp) Iken Von Der Weretherbach 4 - 62,91
19º Vanessa Norblin (Mad) Vital De La Cense 4 - 64,36
20º Sira Martinez Cullell (Esp) Rialto De L'Esques 4 - 66,5
21º Pedro Veniss (Bra) Uccello De Will 7 - 77,58
22º Jesus Garmendia Echevarria (Esp) Clarin De Llamosas 8 - 52,07
23º Gonzalo Busca Roca ( Esp) Invictus 8 - 62,45
24º Vannina Casalta (Fra) Tyler De Beugner 8 - 63,09
25º Francisco Goyoaga Mollet (Esp) Juna De La Belle Terre 8 - 65,13
26º Rubén Gómez Crespo (Esp) Apolon Des Forets 8 - 67,26
27º Clara Fabre (Fra) Dietrich 11 - 78,73
28º Rubén Gómez Crespo (Esp) Titaua Du Chesi 12 - 60,48
29º Blai Capdevila ( Esp) Fallinus 12 - 60,68
30º Jessie Fournel (Fra) Twiggy De Bacon 12 - 62,44
31º Pierre Francois Torre (Fra) Semilly De L'Abbaye 12 - 63,04
32º Mathieu Perre (Fra) Upsilon Tame 12 - 67,27
33º Ferenc Szentirmai (Ukr) Luniko 14 - 77
34º Alfons Roquet Puignero ( Esp) Trophee De Riverland 16 - 63,09
35º Justin Quezel Guerraz (Fra) Atout Coeur D'yville 16 - 63,9
36º Jerome Maurel (Fra) Varsovie Du Thot 16 - 65,14
37º Jesus Garmendia Echevarria (Esp) Ulises Del Pomar 16 - 82,99
38º Jules Barrere (Fra) Grand'or 26 - 76,54
39º Mª Dolores Zambrano (Esp) Zirco E
40º Alvaro Zambrano Calzado (Esp) Wibowee R
  Blanca Gil Olivé (Esp) Zafou Hold Up Premier R
  Eugenio Corell Sancho (Esp) California De Katy R
  Prueba Nº09 1,05 m A2 (Amateur) Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Paula Arnaiz Cuenca (Esp) Tacoac D'elpegere 0 - 56,88
Paula Antonetti (Fra) Etricia B 0 - 57,17
Jesus Garmendia Echevarria (Esp) Llaín De Llamosas 0 - 58,07
Maria Gene Casanovas (Esp) Cenote Belle 3 Z 0 - 61,42
Shari Schubert (Aut) Tagle Star 0 - 61,46
Sara Amos (Ita) Babete Do Vau 0 - 62,95
Aysel Martinez (Esp) Drako 1 - 63,19
David Codina Leria (Esp) R Grupo Prom Royal Z 1 - 65,54
Laura Benvel (Fra) Djackpot Magic 1 - 65,79
10º Alejandra Gasso (Esp) Dixi Pr 4 - 54,63
11º Isabel Soriano Castaño (Esp) Last-Tango 4 - 56,65
12º José Roig Torres (Esp) Cherry 5 - 63,84
13º Margarita Monterrubio (Esp) Fly 7 - 72,79
14º Blai Capdevila ( Esp) Elgada Rk 8 - 75,56
15º Alvaro Sanchez De Salazar (Mex) El-Milagro 10 - 68,27
16º Agatha Arcos (Esp) Timahoe Boy 14 - 69,03
17º Vicky Trigueros (Esp) Calutxa 15 - 87,44
18º Alejo Cruylles (Esp) Perrin 18 - 83,26
19º Maria De Lecuona (Esp) Quebecoise E
  Prueba Nº10 1,15 m Caza (Amateur) Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Sara Amos (Ita) Bizet C 69,08
Dirk Mittermuller (Ale) Kassandro Van De Molenberg 69,41
Benjamin Fonze (Esp) Cronus 69,6
Valeria Bernat Miralles (Esp) Valeria 69,97
Cedric Lafon (Fra) Plaisir Du Lanson 70,18
Violeta Pons Mercade (Esp) Elinck 70,49
Pascale Benvel (Fra) Qhymjoy Mousse 70,86
Colombe Clair (Esp) Varmen 72,13
Gonçalo De Almeida Barradas (Por) High Power 72,16
10º Sara Dagher (Ven) Osif D'amour 75,74
11º Romane Baudat Longchambon (Fra) Swilldy De St Simeon 75,78
12º Reyes Bertran Salom (Esp) Braveheart 76,09
13º Candice Morelli (Fra) Ibram Van Plutoniaof 77,06
14º Francesc Marti Elias (Esp) Javaggio V/D Heren 78,56
15º Flavian Baudat Longchambon (Fra) Landeur 3 78,67
16º Anna Villagrasa Garcia (Esp) Maxime 78,71
  Patricia Fraguas Garcia (Esp) Chipie Dip Z 78,71
18º Lucas Liegeois (Fra) Belstar De Premol 78,77
19º Laura Roget de Aysa (Esp) Desdemona Del Sol 80,25
20º Christel Amiel (Fra) Thalia De Guibail 82,42
21º Marti Torre Guitart (Esp) Crackham Jo 82,52
22º Miriam Ziani San Miguel (Esp) Colonel Seppe Z 83,94
23º Francisco Goyoaga Mollet (Esp) Mieke 84,07
24º Amandine Monnier (Fra) Varlou Des Merveilles 84,55
25º Amandine Monnier (Fra) Verydiams 84,94
26º Aina Gonzalez Perello (Esp) Bingo 85,93
27º Oliver Singlenton (Usa) Hat Trick 86,48
28º Francisco Goyoaga Mollet (Esp) Coldplay 87,15
29º Clara Juengling (Fra) Ubaye 87,87
30º Martina Egea Roig (Esp) Clerice 91,81
31º Carmen Matamalas (Esp) Matisse Des Temps 92,53
32º Daniel Garcia Giro (Esp) Cincin Z 93,51
33º Natalia Sanchez Coppel (Esp) Rania Del Pomar 96,15
34º Sara Amos (Ita) Undergraound De Corucelle 97,59
35º Cristina Butí López (Esp) Sicania 103,63
36º Anne Shopie Campana (Fra) Vamos De L'aulne 121,95
37º Xavier Bernat Serra (Esp) Amore E
  Yago Merce (Esp) Erkina E
  Luis Comas (Esp) Deux E
  Olelsandr Khlivniuk (Ukr) Tachido E
  Prueba Nº11 1,25 m A2 (CSI 1*) Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Valeria Bernat Miralles (Esp) Rock N'roll 0 - 53,38
Laura Benvel (Fra) Magic Mousse 0 - 57,06
Caroline Clavel (Fra) Sirius De Soult 0 - 59,54
Giovanna Sobánia (Bra) Coreana 0 - 61,35
Alfons Roquet Puignero ( Esp) Si Jaloup Petit Joe 0 - 62,19
María Elorz Lozano (Esp) Jilana Van't Zand 0 - 64,6
Raquel Gatell Iso (Esp) Erasmo 0 - 67,58
Sophie Asmussen (Din) Solhojs Lantina 1 - 69,76
Hannah Åkerblom (Sue) Caretto 1 - 72,61
10º Maya Torres Windisch (Esp) Under Pressure K 2 - 73,1
11º Emilie Dumur Berno (Fra) Karocco A 4 - 61,45
12º Sofie Slattery (Irl) Goldplay 4 - 62,95
13º Joaquim Borras Aubert (Esp) Island Temptation Van't Zand 4 - 63,48
14º Sakongo Reverter Miserachs (Esp) Check Me 4 - 67,75
15º Alex Codina Leria (Esp) Tableux 4 - 68,04
16º Eduardo de Aysa Cardenal (Esp) Gevert 5 - 69,81
17º Carmen Matamalas (Esp) Footloose 5 - 72,6
18º Ramon Catalan Casanovas (Esp) Dewellie Cz 6 - 73,55
19º Coraima Garcia Alcerreca (Esp) Vivaldi d'Auge 6 - 74,1
20º Cristina Butí López (Esp) Balzac Varennes 6 - 74,43
21º Bernat Torras Bori (Esp) Ultrachic Des Vaux 6 - 75,34
22º Blanca Gil Olivé (Esp) Fleur 6 - 75,89
23º Francisco Goyoaga Mollet (Esp) Walouis D'etoile Des Neiges Z 6 - 76,2
24º Bertrand Renaud (Fra) Unkacolet Chabaudiere 6 - 76,49
25º Victor Oriach (Esp) Morgause 8 - 64,86
26º Eugenio Corell Sancho (Esp) Al Avi 8 - 82,16
27º Alejandra Fransitorra De Olano (Esp) Avenir De La Louvet 9 - 71,64
28º Alejandro Falcones Rosich (Esp) Chrystal K 10 - 74,22
29º Jaime Astiz Alonso (Esp) Wanjkjoers Calle 11 - 78,2
30º Elodie Aubry (Fra) Unika's De Ceran 12 - 56,72
31º Alejandra Fransitorra De Olano (Esp) Ramira 14 - 89,95
32º Marie Pierre Massy Perre (Fra) Starmann Des Nonains 17 - 87,48
33º Carlota Vilarrubí Jordá (Esp) Hector V H End House 18 - 106,07
34º Inés Esteban Grammont (Esp) Baltimore 22 - 89,82
35º Anna Delgove Alday (Esp) Lorsay Galant E
  Diego Muñoz Mañe (Esp) Scooby E
  Prueba Nº12 1,30 m Dificultades Progresivas (CSI 1*) Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Gonzalo Busca Roca ( Esp) Violane Des Loges 65 - 54,69
Jerome Maurel (Fra) Atendra Z 65 - 59,36
Blai Capdevila ( Esp) Fallinus 65 - 60,48
Philippe Wolff ( Fra) Venise Roctaillade 65 - 62,71
Imma Roquet Autonell (Esp) Eilan Del Maset 65 - 65,84
Ferenc Szentirmai (Ukr) Luniko 65 - 67,06
Rubén Gómez Crespo (Esp) Apolon Des Forets 65 - 67,64
Francisco Goyoaga Mollet (Esp) Full Option Van'T Zand 64 - 66,91
Hannah Åkerblom (Sue) Chaccola 64 - 71,43
10º Ferenc Szentirmai (Ukr) Key To President 63 - 75,11
11º Arnaud Fontenelle (Fra) Bonus D'authou 60 - 52,81
12º Stephane Darre (Fra) Barone De St Baudile 60 - 57,95
13º Diego Gómez Salvai (Ita) Ferngravin 60 - 63,84
14º Anna Villagrasa Garcia (Esp) Tonamore 58 - 65,14
15º Olivier Camy Sarthy ( Fra) Arsinoe Vieux Moulin 58 - 69,69
16º Eugenio Corell Sancho (Esp) California De Katy 57 - 65,56
17º Ignacio Zegri de Olivar (Esp) Greta 55 - 91,5
18º Pierre Francois Torre (Fra) Semilly De L'Abbaye 48 - 59,11
19º Lea Theodat (Fra) Saroumane Palija 37 - 81,41
20º Rubén Gómez Crespo (Esp) Tailormade Bacento 25 - 55,2
21º Anne Sophie De Gentili (Fra) Bonita Van De Geeneinde 25 - 57,23
22º Arnaud Fontenelle (Fra) Adore Me 25 - 57,58
23º Vanessa Norblin (Mad) Tender Bride 25 - 57,91
24º Imma Roquet Autonell (Esp) Magic 25 - 59,58
25º Mathilde Auguste (Fra) Sirius de la Croix 25 - 61,78
26º Melanie Tricot (Fra) Toundra Gesmeray 25 - 63,17
27º Justin Quezel Guerraz (Fra) Atout Coeur D'yville 25 - 63,89
28º Mª Dolores Zambrano (Esp) Zirco 25 - 64,64
29º Carola Pont Valles (Esp) Dario 25 - 68,76
30º Virginia Graells Cros (Esp) Quainton Calgary 23 - 65,67
31º Ignacio Martínez Canals (Esp) Ulysse Du Carroil 21 - 67,39
32º Diego Gómez Salvai (Ita) Coco Strona 18 - 62,42
33º Vanessa Norblin (Mad) Vital De La Cense 17 - 57,48
34º Carola Pont Valles (Esp) Jitse 17 - 65,25
35º Caio Carvalho Filho (Bra) Alonzo D Ete 17 - 70,66
36º Blai Capdevila ( Esp) Mr D 16 - 54,7
37º Hannah Åkerblom (Sue) Di Caprio 16 - 70,93
38º Marie Laure Barrere (Fra) Le President Z 14 - 67,41
39º Galian Baudat Longchambom (Fra) Thomas De L'or 13 - 81,52
40º Felipe Villanueva Alonso (Esp) Toquade 9 - 68,46
41º Oleksandra Kolobova (Ukr) Yalambi's Carpino Z 7 - 91,37
42º Jesus Garmendia Echevarria (Esp) Ulises Del Pomar 6 - 58,24
43º Laura Benvel (Fra) Quicksilver Mousse E
44º Vannina Casalta (Fra) Tyler De Beugner R
  Prueba Nº13 Gran Premio 1,40 m (CSI 1*) Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Pedro Veniss (Bra) Anaya Ste Hermelle 0/0 - 38,8
Imma Roquet Autonell (Esp) Ilanta Del Maset 0/0 - 39,68
Philippe Wolff ( Fra) Ugreto De Blondel 0/0 - 42,51
Caio Carvalho Filho (Bra) Cheindira 1 - 71,56
Sofie Slattery (Irl) Valentine Du Bois Pinchet 1 - 71,78
Blai Capdevila ( Esp) T'Es Ok Minotais 4 - 67,31
Alfons Roquet Puignero ( Esp) Trophee De Riverland 5 - 71,52
Gonzalo Busca Roca ( Esp) Invictus 5 - 73,22
Sira Martinez Cullell (Esp) Rialto De L'Esques 5 - 74,38
10º Ferenc Szentirmai (Ukr) Quintair 8 - 68,78
11º Rubén Gómez Crespo (Esp) Titaua Du Chesi 8 - 69,54
12º Jerome Maurel (Fra) Varsovie Du Thot 8 - 70,39
13º Diego Gómez Salvai (Ita) Safir III 8 - 70,51
14º Jesus Garmendia Echevarria (Esp) Clarin De Llamosas 12 - 69,18
15º Vanessa Norblin (Mad) Nebula 12 - 70,13
16º Julia Bua (Fra) Salto De La Cense 12 - 83,18
17º Stephane Darre (Fra) Austin Coeur Volant 13 - 71,59
18º Edouard Renaud (Fra) Toscane Du Ha 13 - 74,76
19º Jerome Lafforgue (Fra) Vendome D'ick 14 - 75,31
20º Clara Fabre (Fra) Dietrich 25 - 71,71
21º Patricia Fraguas Garcia (Esp) Zurbaran 26 - 77,79
22º Jules Barrere (Fra) Grand'or 39 - 82,53
23º Jessie Fournel (Fra) Twiggy De Bacon E
24º Alvaro Zambrano Calzado (Esp) Wibowee R
  Arnaud Fontenelle (Fra) Fabian van de Ronevallei R
  Mathieu Perre (Fra) Upsilon Tame R
  Francisco Goyoaga Mollet (Esp) Juna De La Belle Terre R
  Blanca Gil Olivé (Esp) Zafou Hold Up Premier R
  Prueba Nº14 1,05 m A2 (Amateur) Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
José Roig Torres (Esp) Cherry 0 - 58,67
Yago Merce (Esp) Erkina 0 - 59,84
Margarita Monterrubio (Esp) Fly 0 - 63,35
Blai Capdevila ( Esp) Elgada Rk 0 - 65,17
Alvaro Sanchez De Salazar (Mex) El-Milagro 0 - 66,38
Alejandra Gasso (Esp) Dixi Pr 4 - 52,26
Isabel Soriano Castaño (Esp) Last-Tango 4 - 55,97
Paula Antonetti (Fra) Etricia B 4 - 56,61
Shari Schubert (Aut) Tagle Star 4 - 58,96
10º Alejo Cruylles (Esp) Perrin 4 - 65,27
11º David Codina Leria (Esp) R Grupo Prom Royal Z 12 - 64,68
12º Vicky Trigueros (Esp) Calutxa 12 - 86,29
13º Aysel Martinez (Esp) Drako E
  Agatha Arcos (Esp) Timahoe Boy E
  Prueba Nº15 1,15 m A2 (Amateur) Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Dirk Mittermuller (Ale) Kassandro Van De Molenberg 0 - 59,94
Amandine Monnier (Fra) Varlou Des Merveilles 0 - 60,84
Flavian Baudat Longchambon (Fra) Landeur 3 0 - 61,81
Romane Baudat Longchambon (Fra) Swilldy De St Simeon 0 - 63,49
Gonçalo De Almeida Barradas (Por) High Power 0 - 65,48
Reyes Bertran Salom (Esp) Braveheart 0 - 65,56
Maria Gene Casanovas (Esp) Cenote Belle 3 Z 0 - 68,1
Daniel Garcia Giro (Esp) Cincin Z 1 - 73,25
Colombe Clair (Esp) Varmen 4 - 58,01
10º Sara Dagher (Ven) Osif D'amour 4 - 60,91
11º Patricia Fraguas Garcia (Esp) Chipie Dip Z 4 - 62,52
12º Violeta Pons Mercade (Esp) Elinck 4 - 65,12
13º Marti Torre Guitart (Esp) Crackham Jo 4 - 65,93
14º Jesus Garmendia Echevarria (Esp) Llaín De Llamosas 4 - 67,13
15º Oliver Singlenton (Usa) Hat Trick 4 - 67,66
16º Amandine Monnier (Fra) Verydiams 4 - 68,85
17º Ramon Catalan Casanovas (Esp) Blue Star de la Bastide 4 - 70,58
18º Francisco Goyoaga Mollet (Esp) Coldplay 5 - 72,26
19º Lucas Liegeois (Fra) Belstar De Premol 5 - 73,1
20º Francesc Marti Elias (Esp) Javaggio V/D Heren 5 - 73,29
21º Cristina Butí López (Esp) Sicania 6 - 77,58
22º Carmen Matamalas (Esp) Matisse Des Temps 7 - 83,72
23º Valeria Bernat Miralles (Esp) Valeria 8 - 54,35
24º Aina Gonzalez Perello (Esp) Bingo 8 - 62,15
25º Candice Morelli (Fra) Ibram Van Plutoniaof 8 - 62,64
26º Paula Arnaiz Cuenca (Esp) Tacoac D'elpegere 8 - 62,94
27º Clara Juengling (Fra) Ubaye 8 - 65,74
28º Anna Villagrasa Garcia (Esp) Maxime 8 - 65,84
29º Martina Egea Roig (Esp) Clerice 8 - 66,86
30º Miriam Ziani San Miguel (Esp) Colonel Seppe Z 8 - 70,4
31º Laura Roget de Aysa (Esp) Desdemona Del Sol 8 - 71,28
32º Clara Móller Alvarez (Esp) Guanita Van De Dennehoeve 12 - 67,38
33º Pascale Benvel (Fra) Qhymjoy Mousse 13 - 89,78
34º Cedric Lafon (Fra) Plaisir Du Lanson 14 - 77,94
35º Xavi Tur Tur (Esp) Babete Do Vau 16 - 85,99
36º Alex Codina Leria (Esp) Fidea 17 - 75,51
37º Anne Shopie Campana (Fra) Vamos De L'aulne 20 - 63,94
38º Francisco Goyoaga Mollet (Esp) Mieke 20 - 85,09
39º Luis Comas (Esp) Deux E
  Natalia Sanchez Coppel (Esp) Rania Del Pomar E
  Sara Amos (Ita) Undergraound De Corucelle E
42º Christel Amiel (Fra) Thalia De Guibail R