Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

30/11/2017
CSI 5* Master de Paris, Paris (Francia)

Jornadas -

  Prueba N01 1,45 m A2 Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Gregory Cottard (Fra) Regate D'aure 0 - 58,26
Lauren Hough (Usa) Quantas 15 0 - 59,77
Alexandra Paillot (Fra) Tonio la Goutelle 0 - 60,27
Nicolas Delmotte (Fra) Urvoso Du Roch 0 - 60,28
Simon Delestre (Fra) Gain Line 0 - 63,13
Cdric Angot (Fra) Saxo de la Cour 0 - 63,4
Christian Ahlmann (Ale) Cornwell 0 - 63,49
Chloe Reid (Usa) Sally 643 0 - 63,64
Daniel Deusser (Ale) Tobago Z 0 - 64,18
10º Roger Yves Bost (Fra) Pegase Du Murier 0 - 64,84
11º Julien Epaillard (Fra) Toupie De La Roque 0 - 65,18
12º Reed Kessler (Usa) Ks Stakki 0 - 66,76
13º Laura Kraut (Usa) Viper Vrombautshoeve Z 0 - 68,64
14º Jos Verlooy (Bel) Igor 0 - 68,69
15º Gregory Wathelet (Bel) Coree 0 - 70,36
16º Maikel Van Der Vleuten (Hol) Vdl Groep Arera C 0 - 70,98
17º Niels Bruynseels (Bel) Gancia De Muze 1 - 71,9
18º Pieter Devos (Bel) Apart 1 - 72,43
19º Jane Richard Philips (Sui) Izmir Van De Baeyenne 4 - 61,96
20º Nayel Nassar (Egy) Deejee 4 - 63,57
21º Alberto Zorzi (Ita) Florette van het Lambroeck 4 - 65,48
22º Emanuele Gaudiano (Ita) Jamar d'Ysenbeeck Z 4 - 66,33
23º Steve Guerdat (Sui) Urzo D'iso 4 - 68,31
24º Penelope Leprevost (Fra) Vagabond de la Pomme 4 - 69,33
25º Edwina Tops-Alexander (Aus) California 4 - 70,82
26º Athina Onassis (Gre) MHS Going Global 5 - 72,23
27º Leopold Van Asten (Hol) VDL Groep Miss Untouchable 6 - 75,09
28º Philippe Rozier (Fra) Sheriff de la Nutria Lm 6 - 75,13
29º Edward Levy (Fra) Umbrella Ter Wilgen Z 8 - 64,21
30º Eric Lamaze (Can) Chacco Kid 8 - 65,25
31º Andrew Kocher (Usa) Navalo De Poheton 8 - 68,61
32º Kevin Staut (Fra) Ayade de Septon ET HDC 10 - 76,88
33º Carlos Enrique Lopez Lizarazo (Col) Ulhane De Conde 10 - 94,65
34º Lorenzo De Luca (Ita) Limestone Grey 12 - 69,3
  Prueba N02 1,50 m A2 + Desempate Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Emanuele Gaudiano (Ita) Chalou 0/0 - 34,88
Pieter Devos (Bel) Gin D 0/0 - 36,01
Edward Levy (Fra) Sirius Black 0/0 - 37,09
Eric Lamaze (Can) Fine Lady 5 0/4 - 36,17
Daniel Deusser (Ale) Cornet D'amour 0/8 - 40,58
Gregory Cottard (Fra) Urhelia Lutterbach 0/9 - 50,99
Roger Yves Bost (Fra) Sydney Une Prince 0/NP
Jos Verlooy (Bel) Caracas 1 - 67,17
Chloe Reid (Usa) Codarco 1 - 67,66
10º Kent Farrington (Usa) Creedance 1 - 68,19
11º Alexandra Paillot (Fra) Lumina 1 - 68,86
12º Athina Onassis (Gre) MHS Going Global 2 - 72,97
13º Jerome Guery (Bel) Garfield de Tiji des Templiers 4 - 64,94
14º Niels Bruynseels (Bel) Joker Vd Vlasbloemhoeve 4 - 65,51
15º Carlos Enrique Lopez Lizarazo (Col) Ulhane De Conde 4 - 65,65
16º Laura Kraut (Usa) Deauville S 4 - 65,68
17º Julien Epaillard (Fra) Toupie De La Roque 4 - 66,34
18º Jane Richard Philips (Sui) Dieudonne De Guldenboom 4 - 66,8
  Simon Delestre (Fra) Hermes Ryan 4 - 66,8
20º Kevin Staut (Fra) Reveur de Hurtebise H D C 5 - 67,6
21º Nicolas Delmotte (Fra) Ilex Vp 5 - 67,76
22º Reed Kessler (Usa) Tradition De La Roque 5 - 67,8
23º Leopold Van Asten (Hol) Vdl Groep Zidane 5 - 68,23
24º Edwina Tops-Alexander (Aus) California 5 - 68,8
25º Alberto Zorzi (Ita) Fair Light Van T Heike 5 - 70,19
26º Christian Ahlmann (Ale) Taloubet Z 7 - 78,02
27º Lorenzo De Luca (Ita) Jeunesse Van't Paradijs 8 - 64,6
28º Penelope Leprevost (Fra) Royal De Licques 8 - 66,07
29º Maikel Van Der Vleuten (Hol) Salomon 8 - 66,43
30º Cdric Angot (Fra) Saxo de la Cour 8 - 66,54
31º Andrew Kocher (Usa) Quarto Mail 9 - 70,09
32º Daniel Bluman (Isr) Ladriano Z 12 - 66,33
33º Nayel Nassar (Egy) Deejee 16 - 62,13
34º Steve Guerdat (Sui) Hannah 17 - 99,1
35º Lauren Hough (Usa) Waterford R
  Prueba N03 1,50 m Caza Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Julien Epaillard (Fra) Cristallo A LM 60,99
Kevin Staut (Fra) Ayade de Septon ET HDC 61,65
Lorenzo De Luca (Ita) Limestone Grey 63,53
Leopold Van Asten (Hol) VDL Groep Miss Untouchable 63,96
Edward Levy (Fra) Rafale d'Hyverniere 66,05
Emil Hallundbaek (Din) Chalisco 66,47
Maikel Van Der Vleuten (Hol) Dana Blue 66,53
Alexandra Paillot (Fra) Tonio la Goutelle 67,41
Nayel Nassar (Egy) Lordan 67,97
10º Gregory Cottard (Fra) Regate D'aure 68,21
11º Jerome Guery (Bel) Papillon Z 68,95
12º Simon Delestre (Fra) Gain Line 69,62
13º Philippe Rozier (Fra) Reveur De Kergane 69,69
14º Emanuele Gaudiano (Ita) Carlotta 232 69,72
15º Gudrun Patteet (Bel) Sea Coast B52 F Z 69,91
16º Eric Lamaze (Can) Chacco Kid 70,92
17º Jane Richard Philips (Sui) Izmir Van De Baeyenne 71,36
18º Christian Ahlmann (Ale) Cornwell 71,94
19º Andrew Kocher (Usa) Artemise du Houssoit 72,02
20º Alberto Zorzi (Ita) Florette van het Lambroeck 72,19
21º Reed Kessler (Usa) Christy 3 74,74
22º Lauren Hough (Usa) Oh La La 78,37
23º Laura Kraut (Usa) Confu 79,94
24º Jens Van Grunsven (Ned) Doma Sue 81,43
25º Roger Yves Bost (Fra) Pegase Du Murier 84,79
26º Cdric Angot (Fra) Virtuose d'Eole 86,12
27º Steve Guerdat (Sui) Urzo D'iso R
  Prueba N04 1,50 m A2 + Desempate Sbado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Leopold Van Asten (Hol) VDL Groep Miss Untouchable 0/0 - 32,05
Alexandra Paillot (Fra) Polias De Blondel 0/0 - 34,17
Nicolas Delmotte (Fra) Urvoso Du Roch 0/0 - 34,51
Maikel Van Der Vleuten (Hol) Vdl Groep Arera C 0/0 - 34,62
Daniel Deusser (Ale) Tobago Z 0/0 - 34,87
Christian Ahlmann (Ale) Cornwell 0/0 - 35,18
Alberto Zorzi (Ita) Ego Van Orti 0/0 - 36,57
Gregory Cottard (Fra) Regate D'aure 0/4 - 33,83
Pieter Devos (Bel) Gin D 0/4 - 38,39
10º Laura Kraut (Usa) Confu 5 - 68,16
11º Lauren Hough (Usa) Quantas 15 5 - 68,22
12º Andrew Kocher (Usa) Artemise du Houssoit 5 - 69,38
13º Edward Levy (Fra) Rafale d'Hyverniere 8 - 65,24
14º Niels Bruynseels (Bel) Joker Vd Vlasbloemhoeve 8 - 65,69
15º Daniel Bluman (Isr) Sancha Ls 8 - 66,6
16º Penelope Leprevost (Fra) Royal De Licques 8 - 67,24
17º Chloe Reid (Usa) Tnt Explosive 8 - 67,75
18º Gregory Wathelet (Bel) Coree 9 - 69,24
19º Emanuele Gaudiano (Ita) Jamar d'Ysenbeeck Z 9 - 69,71
20º Eric Lamaze (Can) Chacco Kid 13 - 69,36
21º Nayel Nassar (Egy) Lordan R
  Reed Kessler (Usa) Christy 3 R
  Philippe Rozier (Fra) Reveur De Kergane R
  Jane Richard Philips (Sui) Izmir Van De Baeyenne R
  Prueba N06 6 Barras Sbado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Marc Dilasser (Fra) Indigo Blue Biolley 0/0/0/0
Karline De Brabander (Bel) Fantomas de Muze 0/0/0/4
Edward Levy (Fra) Umbrella Ter Wilgen Z 0/4
  Andrew Kocher (Usa) Navalo De Poheton 0/4
  Gregory Wathelet (Bel) Eldorado Van Het Vijverhof 0/4
  Philippe Rozier (Fra) Sheriff de la Nutria Lm 0/4
Emanuele Gaudiano (Ita) Jamar d'Ysenbeeck Z 4
  Jerome Hurel (Fra) Ohm De Ponthual 4
  Prueba N07 Gran Premio 1,30 m (CSI 1*) Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Susana Epaillard (Esp) Qira d'Auge 0/0 - 35,96
Chlo Van Hove (Bel) Tango Mt 0/0 - 36,57
Jennifer Meylan (Sui) Furby Van De Kranenburg 0/0 - 36,77
Tanguy de la Lance (Fra) Ulithi Du Figuier 0/0 - 37,33
Jennifer Meylan (Sui) Manola Ls La Silla 0/0 - 37,52
Florian Rizk (Lbn) Erlinda 0/0 - 39,77
Ansgar Junior Holtgers (Usa) Hookjipa Xxx 0/4 - 36,05
Eden Leprevost Blinlebreton (Fra) Simonetta Du Haul 0/4 - 36,64
Nikolaos Katsos (Gre) Championess 10 0/4 - 36,66
10º Alexandra Martel (Fra) Uraude Des Etisses 0/4 - 37,07
11º Tess Carmichael (Gbr) Bangle Sr 0/4 - 37,12
12º Paloma de Crozals (Fra) Pomme Du Valon 0/4 - 45,93
13º Alexandra Martel (Fra) Angelina Du Ter 0/8 - 42,01
14º Olivier Boisbault (Fra) Volcan De Laume 0/E
15º Camille Boisbault (Fra) Jablesse 1 - 75,02
16º Fabio Mazzarella (Ven) Update 1 - 75,82
17º Florian Rizk (Lbn) Calvina Du Werfat (E T ) 1 - 77,23
18º Christophe De Brabander (Bel) Geneve De Muze 4 - 64,13
19º Paloma de Crozals (Fra) Riva Hoy 4 - 65,29
20º Emma Bodier (Fra) Rumba De Sainval 4 - 65,8
21º Jean Moueix (Fra) Aikita Des Frimonts 4 - 68,22
22º Anne France Dolleans (Fra) Sisygie de B'Neville 4 - 70,11
23º Olivia De Rothschild (Fra) Lacontino 4 - 72,65
24º Iman Perez (Fra) Dingue De Bacon 7 - 83,43
25º Celine Walther (Fra) Tanakia Lover 7 - 83,81
26º Jean Moueix (Fra) Opium du Breau 8 - 68,69
27º Milena-Maria Pappa (Gre) Unato 8 - 70,06
28º Chlo Van Hove (Bel) Queen S Z 8 - 86,32
29º William Lopez (Col) Cantabella HG 10 - 81,09
30º Louise Rochefort (Fra) Uzak 12 - 72,11
31º Louise Rochefort (Fra) Tulipefanfan 15 - 82,77
32º Fabio Mazzarella (Ven) Ambato Tatabra Tequila R
  Olivia De Rothschild (Fra) Teldame De La Nutria R
  Prueba N08 Gran Premio 1,60 m (CSI 5*) Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Daniel Deusser (Ale) Cornet D'amour 0/0 - 37,95
Simon Delestre (Fra) Hermes Ryan 0/0 - 38,08
Lauren Hough (Usa) Oh La La 0/0 - 38,62
Penelope Leprevost (Fra) Vagabond de la Pomme 0/0 - 39,83
Maikel Van Der Vleuten (Hol) Salomon 0/0 - 39,88
Jos Verlooy (Bel) Caracas 0/0 - 40,45
Nicolas Delmotte (Fra) Ilex Vp 0/0 - 41,11
Roger Yves Bost (Fra) Sydney Une Prince 0/8 - 39,5
Steve Guerdat (Sui) Hannah 0/8 - 39,79
10º Leopold Van Asten (Hol) Vdl Groep Zidane 0/8 - 40,81
11º Edward Levy (Fra) Sirius Black 0/8 - 41,28
12º Kent Farrington (Usa) Creedance 0/8 - 49,24
13º Andrew Kocher (Usa) Navalo De Poheton 1 - 73,8
14º Julien Epaillard (Fra) Toupie De La Roque 4 - 66,15
15º Nayel Nassar (Egy) Lordan 4 - 67,3
16º Edwina Tops-Alexander (Aus) California 4 - 67,45
17º Eric Lamaze (Can) Fine Lady 5 4 - 67,75
18º Reed Kessler (Usa) Tradition De La Roque 4 - 68,01
19º Jerome Guery (Bel) Garfield de Tiji des Templiers 4 - 68,31
20º Cdric Angot (Fra) Saxo de la Cour 4 - 70,74
21º Pieter Devos (Bel) Apart 4 - 71,45
22º Kevin Staut (Fra) Reveur de Hurtebise H D C 8 - 68,62
23º Chloe Reid (Usa) Codarco 8 - 68,92
24º Niels Bruynseels (Bel) Gancia De Muze 8 - 68,93
25º Gregory Wathelet (Bel) Eldorado Van Het Vijverhof 8 - 69,6
26º Laura Kraut (Usa) Deauville S 8 - 70,39
27º Christian Ahlmann (Ale) Taloubet Z 9 - 72,8
28º Devin Ryan (Usa) Cooper 12 - 65,79
29º Gregory Cottard (Fra) Urhelia Lutterbach 12 - 67,48
30º Carlos Enrique Lopez Lizarazo (Col) Ulhane De Conde E
31º Athina Onassis (Gre) MHS Going Global R
  Alexandra Paillot (Fra) Lumina R
  Daniel Bluman (Isr) Ladriano Z R
  Jane Richard Philips (Sui) Dieudonne De Guldenboom R
  Alberto Zorzi (Ita) Fair Light Van T Heike R