Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

01/12/2017
Campeonato de Murcia, Club Hípico de Murcia (Murcia)

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº01 1ª Califitcativa Ponis B Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Patricia Legaza Molina 8 Reales 0 - ET
  Pablo Rueda Martínez Lady Nikieta 0 - ET
  Mª Luisa Faura Gomez Bianca 0 - ET
  Alejandra Porce Cirera Atenea 0 - ET
Víctor Cuartero Contreras Snowman 4 - ET
  Prueba Nº02 1ª Califitcativa Ponis C Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Juan Alejandro Conesa Martinez White Spot 0 - ET
  Ramón Gutiérrez Chispita 0 - ET
Miriam Abellan Botia Wifi 4 - ET
  Pablo Rueda Martínez Tyson 4 - ET
Sofía Conesa Martínez Sam Du Halage 24 - ET
  Claudia De La Vega Martin Nautilus 24 - ET
  Raquel Momplet Lopez Noir 24 - ET
  Prueba Nº03 1ª Califitcativa Ponis D Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Andrea Lopez Sarabia Opera Statina 0 - ET
  Prueba Nº04 1ª Calificativa Alevines Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Sofía Conesa Martínez Rabab Dibah 4 - ET
  Irene Lorenzo Triñanes Imperia 4 - ET
  Prueba Nº05 1ª Calificativa Infantiles Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Juan Alejandro Conesa Martinez Laoise 0 - ET
  Helena Tamarit Sánchez Skaleida 0 - ET
  Maica Rivera Cánovas Initial 0 - ET
  Pablo Rueda Martínez Contesa 0 - ET
  Beatriz Tamarit Sánchez Special Graaf 0 - ET
Antonio Rodenas Winston 4 - ET
  Ramón Gutiérrez Balbea 4 - ET
  Prueba Nº06 1ª Calificativa Juveniles Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Dolores Segura Imbernon Whitney 0 - ET
  Rocio Hernández Yanguas Eternity 0 - ET
  Sofia Alegre Costa Zoey 0 - ET
  Alenjandro Cuatero Climent Jpi Denver 0 - ET
  Leire Fernandez Vicedo Zolina 0 - ET
  Javier Caba Guil Quickcha 0 - ET
Andrea Lopez Sarabia Il Trovatore 4 - ET
  Sandra Frutos Bednarova Suances De Casavieja 4 - ET
  Patricia Navarro Parra Checkmate Gr 4 - ET
  Carolina Parra Quijano Dacost 4 - ET
11º Angel Conesa Martinez Fellow Of Landra 8 - ET
  Jesús Rueda Martínez Simir 8 - ET
  Fátima Madrid Sánchez Marduc 8 - ET
  Francisco Redondo Quijano Berlín 8 - ET
15º Nuria Linares López Lisseland 20 - ET
16º Alejandra López Palazón Golandra 40 - ET
  Prueba Nº07 1ª Calificativa Jóvenes Jinetes Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Sergi Segura Utelle 0 - ET
  Ruben Zurita Martínez California 0 - ET
  Tania Moody Jacomar 0 - ET
  Isabel Fuentes Maiquez Al-Centor 0 - ET
  Blanca Gutierrez Guido 0 - ET
María Teresa Casinello Parra Wyona 4 - ET
  Mireya Ramírez Pino De Sola Ucam Rebbel W 4 - ET
  Carlos Guirado Serrano Conestro 4 - ET
  Jose Javier Dormal Vulkan 4 - ET
  Camen Medina Gallego Landpicor 4 - ET
  Prueba Nº08 1ª Calificativa Adultos Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Jose Dormal Llach 0 - ET
David Samper Quien Del Duero 4 - ET
Monica Murillo Guillon Sea Garette 13 - ET
Mariano Martínez Bastida Diamant Star 33 - ET
  Prueba Nº09 0,90 m A1 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Maria Tarrago Safier 4 - ET
  Prueba Nº10 1,10 m A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Francisco Redondo Martínez Caleandra 0 - 66,38
Sergi Segura Centauro Dos Mares 4 - 67,5
César Veiga Pérez Fifill - C 4 - 71,47
Ruben Zurita Martínez Havana 8 - 71,15
  Prueba Nº11 1,20 m A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Jose Dormal Camaron El Rasillo 0 - 60,03
Jose Dormal Cactus 0 - 65,25
Sergi Segura Chadetty 0 - 69,31
Agatha Camps Vancouver 0 - 72,47
Angel Conesa Martinez Team De Cene 0 - 73,16
Sergi Segura Floris 0 - 84,91
Tania Moody Rock Obolenski 0 - 87,59
  Prueba Nº12 1,30 m A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Tania Moody Cleartoon 4 - 84,81