Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

02/12/2017
CSN 3*, Club de Campo Villa de Madrid (Madrid)

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº01 1,10 m A1 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Cristina Sánchez Redonet Rosewind 0 - ET
  David Roldán Menacho Tristana Sc 0 - ET
  Luis Fernández Rey Gala De Ruyco 0 - ET
  Óscar Le Gal Pérez Santiago 0 - ET
  Enrique Porta Bereciartúa Calisto Des Forets 0 - ET
  Antonio José Morillas López Del Hierro Reglisse 0 - ET
Jose Maria Blanco Gonzalez Hipican Com Cero Du Rozel 4 - ET
  Ricardo Antequera Regalado Naulover Buzalen 4 - ET
  Manuela Ridruejo Mendoza Carlando for President 4 - ET
  Roberto Galan de Morales Caramel du Mesnil Z 4 - ET
  Sofia Bellisco Civantos Solvege Du Marais 4 - ET
  Esther Pascual Olive Laurel 4 - ET
  Sofia Martinez-Cattaneo Roy Jikael De La Babette 4 - ET
  Alejandra Masoliver Sagardoy Atenta Del Castañar 4 - ET
  María Gil Diaz Chispa De Adriano 4 - ET
  Antonio Rubio Bolger Flavio 4 - ET
17º Blanca Tomás Giron Athina De La Lande 6 - 81,88
18º Antonio Rubio Pastor Quitus Platiere 8 - 88,13
  Belén Blanes García Dragon Bleu 8 - ET
  Ana Rubio Fernández Durham 8 - ET
  Berta Satrustegui Maure Ana 8 - ET
  Guillermo Camargo Leguina Cana De Quijas 8 - ET
23º Francisco Javier Pagan Del Rio Kenya De Wemmel 9 - 95,79
24º Miguel Gerardo Honrubia Alvariño Dorado Del Castañar 18 - 80,05
25º María Ridruejo Mendoza Meredith M E
  Prueba Nº02 1,20 m A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Marcos Haas Pró Laseñorita Buzalen 0 - 55,5
Marta Bartolome Redondo Kartoon De L'elfe 0 - 59,22
Benjamin Perez Alvarez Quira De Olid 0 - 62,84
Ana Esgueva Perea Caruso De El Tejo 0 - 62,86
Marta Perez Lozano Chin Chin Coco 0 - 63,06
Alfonso Gredilla Pereda Vison D'elle 0 - 64,27
Victoire De Courson De La Villeneuve Vilky Du Temple 0 - 64,3
Luis Martínez De Irujo Casanova Ineta Del Maset 0 - 66,02
Carmen García-Torres Solano Utah D'aure 0 - 66,06
10º Jose Maria Blanco Gonzalez Hipican Com Qualoubet De Laume 0 - 66,55
11º Carmen Jiménez Cordón Barnaby 0 - 66,93
12º Jimena Gómez Carreño Atlantic Car 1 - 72,08
13º María Ridruejo Mendoza Vida Del Masset 4 - 55,98
14º Ignacio Noain Gascon Lid De Quijas 4 - 58,37
15º Chloe Alzueta Pérez De Leiva Iggy Pop Eqd 4 - 59,47
16º María Bela Kindelan Everything 4 - 60,18
17º Elena Gandía Aguilar Casilda Cem 4 - 62,02
18º Enrique García-Gallardo García Siracusa De Olid 4 - 62,82
19º Sofía Moreno Rodríguez-Yrizabal Capicua 4 - 62,82
20º Alfonso Vázquez Aymerich Ritz De Ganex 4 - 64,5
21º Candela Ravelo García Icanthe 4 - 65,89
22º Jesús Miguel Hernando Sheriff 4 - 66,3
23º Luis Cabanas Godino Atoma 4 - 68,28
24º David Roldán Menacho Corsario De La Vega 4 - 70,84
25º Rolando Ravelo Acosta Perla Negra De Couso 5 - 72,4
26º Gonzalo Menéndez Menéndez Zincor 8 - 53,89
27º Sara Serrano Usón Talco 8 - 58,17
28º Rolando Ravelo Acosta Concorde 8 - 63,12
29º Regina Cabezas Moro Fado De Ibio 8 - 63,8
30º Luis Cabanas Godino Cashmir 8 - 65,5
31º Alberto Galvez Villarrubia Esperanza De Porceyo 8 - 69,52
32º Alfonso Gredilla Bastos Rasta D'auge 8 - 83,59
33º Alvaro Gil Gómez Quadrille Des Buis 8 - 86,72
34º Marcos Haas Pró Llara De Buzalen 12 - 64,37
35º Emilio Garcia-Torres Bodelon Estambul 12 - 64,58
36º Antonio Rubio Bolger Glendening 13 - 72,92
37º Gonzalo Menéndez Menéndez Gold Time 16 - 65,82
38º Susana Ridruejo Timbal Corleone 18 - 92,94
39º Jessica Longley Fernanz Iguazu Yar 19 - 81,75
40º Jose Maria Blanco Gonzalez Hipican Com Plasando 20 - 68,06
41º Miguel Honrubia García Jeff 21 - 104,3
42º Miguel Gerardo Honrubia Alvariño Abunadh Pironniere 22 - 76,96
43º Marta de Benito Alonso Can Can E
  Andrea Jorda Lindon Viarada De Mescam E
  Ginevra Garcia Draghi Danzar Van't Langehof E
46º Sara Salom Albeldo Donna Granada R
  Prueba Nº03 1,30 m 2 Fases Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Luis Fernández Rey Lex Des Hutins 0/0 - 27,93
Alberto Márquez Galobardes Brigitte 0/0 - 30,35
Alba Valle Espinedo Ilka Van De Kiezel 0/0 - 30,36
Luis Plaza Vidal Zetina 0/0 - 31,44
Marta Fernández Andrade Stateira 0/0 - 31,52
Sara Salom Albeldo Clear Concert 0/0 - 31,87
Noelia Matellano Vallejo Hugo 0/4 - 28,6
Javier Jose Mateos Rodriguez Ultra Lord 0/4 - 28,82
José Díaz Vecino Erandio De Semilly 0/4 - 33,65
10º Sergio Del Corral Lepper Samba Mouche 0/8 - 28,42
11º Luis Plaza Vidal Bijoux 4 - 41,27
12º Carmen García-Torres Solano Femme Fatale Van't Steenje 4 - 42,97
13º Emilio Garcia-Torres Bodelon Mambo Rock 4 - 43
14º Emilio Garcia-Torres Bodelon Fresno 4 - 43,38
15º Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Morales Hoznayo 4 - 44
16º David Roldán Menacho Inerva 4 - 45,48
17º Ruben Alonso Rocher Tosca De Guadiel 4 - 45,58
18º Rodrigo Fernandez Sanchez Calea 8 4 - 45,91
19º Inés Figueroa Márquez Feng Shui 4 - 46,02
20º Maya de la Joya Fdez -Longoria Quascadeur Blondel 4 - 47,62
21º Juan Fernández Rey Zamiro Van Herkenrode Z 4 - 49,79
22º Benjamin Perez Alvarez Quebec De Olid 5 - 51,49
23º Alba Valle Espinedo Tresor De Varende 8 - 42,24
24º Alfonso Salguero Rebolledo Docecalles 8 - 45,3
25º Rolando Ravelo Acosta Cassilano V 8 - 45,96
26º Jorge Sánchez Sánchez Tempo Du Quesnay 8 - 46,09
27º Jesús Varela Bellido Divaro Van De Stokstorm 8 - 47
28º Kateryna Klyments Klyments Pinocchio Deschardons 8 - 47,14
29º Ruben Alonso Rocher Cassanova 8 - 47,34
30º José Díaz Vecino Don Diego Du Ronchy 8 - 49,22
31º Rosario Cabanas Arrate Bohemio Del Olmo 8 - 49,98
32º Miguel Gerardo Honrubia Alvariño Vicomte De La Cour 9 - 66,04
33º Eduardo Gonzalez Estebanez Falling Water 17 - 66,49
34º Luis Fernández Rey Urano De Velle 19 - 60,57
35º Ricardo Antequera Regalado Don Rosario E
36º Ignacio López del Hierro D'Aubarede Bellealve R
  Prueba Nº04 1,35 m A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Alberto Márquez Galobardes Princesa Des Fabries 0 - 61,89
Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Morales Scotland Yard 0 - 62,79
Ricardo Jurado Narváez Roanne De Mars 0 - 65,14
Juan Antonio De Wit Guzman Polca De Olid 0 - 65,49
Jaime Torrent Gil Sandocan 0 - 66,63
Patricia Elena Alvarado Pardi Seouchka Du Lys 0 - 69,46
Emilio Garcia-Torres Bodelon Undigo Vannetais 0 - 70,96
Juan Riva Francos Qaid Louviere 1 - 71,47
Alfonso Salguero Rebolledo Wimpel Van De Padenborre 4 - 59,17
10º José Díaz Vecino Award Wining 4 - 61,96
11º Juan Fernández Rey Tambour D'elle 4 - 63,52
13º Claudia Arango Varela Raggamuffin 4 - 63,88
14º Íñigo Fernández de Mesa Vargas Luter De Villafranca 4 - 65,31
15º Inés Figueroa Márquez Bamba 4 - 66,5
16º Alfonso Gredilla Pereda Sindbad D'auge 4 - 66,92
17º Juan Riva Francos Huaso 4 - 67,75
  Jose Francisco Couso Aznar My Lady De Couso 4 - 67,75
19º Luis Fernández Gil-Fournier Ibon 4 - 68,71
20º Carlos Fierro Olalquiaga Bunder 4 - 69,14
21º Pedro Fernando Mateos Rodríguez Apriamo Z 4 - 69,27
22º Pedro Fernando Mateos Rodríguez Sangria De La Roque 4 - 69,6
23º Iñigo Lopez De La Osa Escribano Sultan de Beaufour 4 - 69,86
24º Ignacio Fernández Gil-Fournier Fa De Salinas 4 - 70,98
25º Olivia Diaz Bañon El Paciente de Sauco 8 - 60,47
26º Ana Garcia-Torres Solano Apart 8 - 64,6
27º Álvaro Sánchez-Arcilla Artiñano Diamant De Jompi 8 - 66,52
28º Maya de la Joya Fdez -Longoria Tiptop De Ceran 8 - 70,45
29º Juan Antonio De Wit Guzman Exclusive 9 - 72,87
30º Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Morales Nimbus Du Page 12 - 69,43
31º Alvaro Gil Gómez Ulyss Van Pottelberg 12 - 69,51
32º Sara Loumaye Kaberghs Annabelle E
  Íñigo Fernández de Mesa Vargas Quebec Gesmeray E
  Prueba Nº05 1,10 m 2 Fases Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Coral Almagro Sánchez Gala De Ruyco 0/0 - 28,1
Alejandra Masoliver Sagardoy Atenta Del Castañar 0/0 - 29,33
Ginevra Garcia Draghi Danzar Van't Langehof 0/0 - 30,71
Jose Maria Blanco Gonzalez Hipican Com Cero Du Rozel 0/0 - 32,93
Cristina Sánchez Redonet Rosewind 4/0 - 26,08
Berta Satrustegui Maure Ana 0/4 - 26,55
Esther Pascual Olive Laurel 4/0 - 31,08
  Óscar Le Gal Pérez Santiago 4/0 - 31,08
Ricardo Antequera Regalado Naulover Buzalen 0/4 - 31,38
10º María Ridruejo Mendoza Meredith M 6/0 - 27,26
11º Belén Blanes García Dragon Bleu 6/0 - 28,42
12º Leticia Varela Richi Chebell C 4/4 - 29,54
13º Guillermo Camargo Leguina Cana De Quijas 8/0 - 29,84
14º Francisco Javier Pagan Del Rio Kenya De Wemmel 4/4 - 34,07
15º Enrique Porta Bereciartúa Calisto Des Forets 8/0 - 34,26
16º Blanca Tomás Giron Athina De La Lande 0/8 - 36,27
17º Antonio Rubio Pastor Quitus Platiere 4/6 - 40,83
18º María Gil Diaz Chispa De Adriano 8/4 - 30,28
19º David Roldán Menacho Tristana Sc 8/4 - 32,2
20º Miguel Gerardo Honrubia Alvariño Dorado Del Castañar 4/8 - 34
21º Ana Rubio Fernández Durham 12/4 - 27,62
22º Borja Torres Bruzon Jeff 8/8 - 34,37
23º Antonio José Morillas López Del Hierro Reglisse 10/8 - 33,41
  Prueba Nº06 1,20 m A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Marcos Haas Pró Laseñorita Buzalen 0 - 60,56
Chloe Alzueta Pérez De Leiva Iggy Pop Eqd 0 - 61,58
Benjamin Perez Alvarez Quira De Olid 0 - 61,97
Rolando Ravelo Acosta Concorde 0 - 63,02
Candela Ravelo García Icanthe 0 - 63,44
Ignacio López del Hierro D'Aubarede Bellealve 0 - 63,62
Enrique García-Gallardo García Siracusa De Olid 0 - 63,71
Ana Esgueva Perea Caruso De El Tejo 0 - 64,02
Luis Martínez De Irujo Casanova Ineta Del Maset 0 - 65,43
10º Andrea Jorda Lindon Viarada De Mescam 0 - 66,06
11º Sofía Moreno Rodríguez-Yrizabal Capicua 0 - 67,56
12º Luis Cabanas Godino Cashmir 0 - 69,13
13º Jimena Gómez Carreño Atlantic Car 0 - 69,77
14º Marta de Benito Alonso Can Can 0 - 70,72
15º Jose Maria Blanco Gonzalez Hipican Com Qualoubet De Laume 1 - 71,13
16º Cristina Pinedo Sendagorta Chanel Nº 5 1 - 71,41
17º Luis Cabanas Godino Atoma 2 - 75,28
18º María Ridruejo Mendoza Vida Del Masset 4 - 63,35
19º Manuela Ridruejo Mendoza Carlando for President 4 - 64,86
20º Elena Gandía Aguilar Casilda Cem 4 - 64,99
21º Sofia Bellisco Civantos Solvege Du Marais 4 - 65,2
22º Alvaro Gil Gómez Quadrille Des Buis 4 - 65,59
23º Ricardo Antequera Regalado Don Rosario 4 - 68,53
24º Jose Guillen Martel Quidith De Belheme 4 - 69,2
25º Emilio Garcia-Torres Bodelon Estambul 4 - 69,36
26º Jesús Miguel Hernando Sheriff 4 - 70,55
27º David Roldán Menacho Corsario De La Vega 5 - 71,36
28º Alfonso Gredilla Bastos Rasta D'auge 5 - 71,65
29º Alfonso Gredilla Pereda Vison D'elle 5 - 71,95
30º Antonio Rubio Bolger Glendening 5 - 73,62
31º Susana Ridruejo Timbal Corleone 5 - 73,63
32º Regina Cabezas Moro Fado De Ibio 6 - 78,57
33º Carmen Jiménez Cordón Barnaby 7 - 81,02
34º Sara Serrano Usón Talco 8 - 56,73
35º Jimena Martinez-Cattaneo Roy Jikael De La Babette 8 - 60,82
36º María Bela Kindelan Everything 8 - 63,82
37º Marta Perez Lozano Chin Chin Coco 8 - 64,7
38º Marta Bartolome Redondo Kartoon De L'elfe 8 - 68,34
39º Jose Francisco Couso Aznar Perla Negra De Couso 8 - 69,9
40º Alberto Galvez Villarrubia Esperanza De Porceyo 9 - 73,93
41º Natalia Maria Ramos Outeiriño Utah D'aure 11 - 80,9
42º Marcos Haas Pró Llara De Buzalen 12 - 67,44
43º Maria Pinedo Sendagorta Windsor H 12 - 69,84
44º Victoire De Courson De La Villeneuve Vilky Du Temple 12 - 86,98
45º Sara Salom Albeldo Donna Granada 14 - 92,95
46º Miguel Gerardo Honrubia Alvariño Abunadh Pironniere 21 - 72,12
47º Jose Maria Blanco Gonzalez Hipican Com Plasando 25 - 90,15
48º Roberto Galan de Morales Caramel du Mesnil Z 28 - 67,73
49º Antonio Rubio Bolger Flavio E
50º Gonzalo Menéndez Menéndez Gold Time R
  Gonzalo Menéndez Menéndez Zincor R
  Prueba Nº07 1,30 m A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Luis Plaza Vidal Bijoux 0 - 66,31
Maya de la Joya Fdez -Longoria Quascadeur Blondel 0 - 69,75
Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Morales Hoznayo 0 - 71,4
José Díaz Vecino Don Diego Du Ronchy 0 - 76,24
Jorge Sánchez Sánchez Tempo Du Quesnay 0 - 76,71
Kateryna Klyments Klyments Pinocchio Deschardons 0 - 77,24
Jesús Varela Bellido Divaro Van De Stokstorm 0 - 78,26
Pedro Fernando Mateos Rodríguez Ultra Lord 4 - 65,19
Carmen García-Torres Solano Femme Fatale Van't Steenje 4 - 65,8
10º Ana Garcia-Torres Solano Apart 4 - 66,19
11º Sergio Del Corral Lepper Samba Mouche 4 - 67,9
12º Juan Riva Francos Huaso 4 - 71,14
13º José Díaz Vecino Erandio De Semilly 4 - 72,04
14º Luis Plaza Vidal Zetina 4 - 73,94
15º Rodrigo Fernandez Sanchez Calea 8 4 - 76,1
16º Alberto Márquez Galobardes Brigitte 4 - 79,77
17º Marta Fernández Andrade Stateira 4 - 79,99
18º David Roldán Menacho Inerva 4 - 80,61
19º Miguel Gerardo Honrubia Alvariño Vidocq De La By 4 - 81,76
20º Rosario Cabanas Arrate Bohemio Del Olmo 4 - 86,06
21º Claudia Arango Varela Raggamuffin 5 - 89,56
22º Emilio Garcia-Torres Solano Mambo Rock 8 - 64,57
23º Sara Loumaye Kaberghs Nimbus Du Page 8 - 69,88
24º Alfonso Salguero Rebolledo Docecalles 8 - 72,25
25º Eduardo Gonzalez Estebanez Falling Water 8 - 78,3
26º Rolando Ravelo Acosta Cassilano V 8 - 81,36
27º Miguel Gerardo Honrubia Alvariño Vicomte De La Cour 8 - 84,22
28º Emilio Garcia-Torres Bodelon Fresno 12 - 76
29º Ruben Alonso Rocher Tosca De Guadiel 12 - 77,08
30º Ruben Alonso Rocher Cassanova 12 - 77,94
31º Inés Figueroa Márquez Feng Shui 12 - 79,25
32º Ignacio Noain Gascon Lid De Quijas 16 - 78,92
33º Juan Fernández Rey Zamiro Van Herkenrode Z 16 - 84,94
34º Luis Fernández Rey Urano De Velle 20 - 81,32
35º Luis Fernández Rey Lex Des Hutins R
  Benjamin Perez Alvarez Quebec De Olid R
  Prueba Nº08 Gran Premio 1,40 m Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Morales Scotland Yard 0/0 - 43,19
Juan Antonio De Wit Guzman Polca De Olid 0/4 - 40,7
Alberto Márquez Galobardes Princesa Des Fabries 0/8 - 38,8
Alfonso Gredilla Pereda Sindbad D'auge 1 - 84,8
Juan Riva Francos Qaid Louviere 1 - 85,48
Alfonso Salguero Rebolledo Wimpel Van De Padenborre 4 - 78,85
Pedro Fernando Mateos Rodríguez Apriamo Z 4 - 81,43
Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Morales Annabelle 4 - 82,3
10º Emilio Garcia-Torres Bodelon Undigo Vannetais 5 - 83,63
11º Sara Salom Albeldo Clear Concert 8 - 77,28
12º Maya de la Joya Fdez -Longoria Tiptop De Ceran 8 - 77,54
13º Álvaro Sánchez-Arcilla Artiñano Diamant De Jompi 8 - 78,26
14º José Díaz Vecino Award Wining 8 - 80,37
15º Pedro Fernando Mateos Rodríguez Sangria De La Roque 8 - 81,73
16º Juan Antonio De Wit Guzman Exclusive 10 - 88,1
17º Juan Fernández Rey Tambour D'elle 12 - 76,39
20º Jaime Torrent Gil Sandocan 13 - 83,03
21º Luis Fernández Gil-Fournier Ibon 13 - 83,8
22º Olivia Diaz Bañon El Paciente de Sauco 16 - 72,03
23º Inés Figueroa Márquez Bamba 16 - 98
24º Iñigo Lopez De La Osa Escribano Sultan de Beaufour 18 - 88,26
25º Carlos Fierro Olalquiaga Bunder 21 - 83,51
26º Jose Francisco Couso Aznar My Lady De Couso 25 - 100,43
27º Ignacio Fernández Gil-Fournier Fa De Salinas 29 - 85,91
28º Francisco Jose Sanchez Martínez Glow Van Het Zorgvliet E
  Alvaro Gil Gómez Ulyss Van Pottelberg E