Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

08/12/2017
CSI5*-W/2*, La Coruña (Centro Hípico Casas Novas)

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº01 1,30 m A2 (CSI 2*) Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Mariel Victoria Aguirre (Mex) Taormina 0 - 62,69
Javier González Fraga (Esp) Casanova 0 - 63,92
Diego Ramos Maneiro (Esp) Caddington 4 0 - 64,16
Susana Epaillard (Esp) Qira d'Auge 0 - 65,46
Jose Fumero Hernandez (Esp) Corelli De Mies 0 - 66,05
Diana Marsá-Lafarge (Esp) Donita 0 - 67,23
Paula Nieto Carpio (Esp) Hooligan 0 - 70,28
Jesus Torres (Esp) Orphee Du Breche 0 - 70,72
Otti Verdú Vidal (Esp) Princesse De V 0 - 71,4
10º Ismael García Roque (Esp) Durania K 0 - 71,47
11º Alba Valle Espinedo (Esp) Tresor De Varende 0 - 73,04
12º Maria Margarita Vargas (Ven) Bijoux 0 - 74,98
13º Alex Codina Leria (Esp) Edwing 0 - 76,41
14º Luis Plaza - Vidal (Esp) Zetina 0 - 77,04
15º Carlos Lopez-Fanjul Tariere (Esp) Velcom 1 - 80,65
16º Diego Pérez Bilbao (Esp) Helios 2 - 83,48
17º Iñigo Lopez De La Osa Escribano (Esp) Gesa 4 - 59,74
18º Mario Rotllant Daurella (Esp) Cerano 4 - 69,2
19º Nicolas Toro (Col) Elietro V Berghoeve 4 - 71,73
20º Gustavo Barroso Pernas (Esp) Fleur Van Het Steentje 4 - 74,4
21º María Elorz Lozano (Esp) Jilana Van't Zand 4 - 75,52
22º Anthony Hubert Berthou (Fra) Quartago De Villafranca 5 - 79,57
23º Ismael Rozamontes Martinez (Esp) Chance 5 - 82,89
24º Mohamed Nadim (Egy) Colour Girl 6 - 85,51
25º Ismael Rozamontes Martinez (Esp) Midnight Express 9 - 98,3
26º Inigo Lopez de la Osa Franco (Esp) Rodin la Gaffeliere 12 - 68,62
27º Inigo Lopez de la Osa Franco (Esp) Harley 13 - 81,89
28º Cristina Domato (Esp) Lila De Quijas 14 - 85,41
29º Mónica Hernandez-Abad de Armas (Esp) Quantho Of The Lowlands 14 - 99,11
30º Mafalda Costa Marques (Por) Union Jack De Comnene E
  Carmen Jiménez Cordón (Esp) Barnaby E
  Joanne Sloan-Allen (Irl) Wicked Hope E
33º Joanne Sloan-Allen (Irl) Fair Play R
  Prueba Nº02 1,40 m 2 Fases (CSI 2*) Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Alberto Márquez Galobardes (Esp) Volt De Kergane 0/0 - 27,89
Leonardo Medal García (Esp) Rey De Gozon 0/0 - 27,97
Ignace Philips (Bel) Izmir Van De Baeyenne 0/0 - 28,02
Jesus Torres (Esp) Cristiano T 0/0 - 29,73
Otti Verdú Vidal (Esp) Top Lulu 0/0 - 30,29
Valentine Belooussoff (Fra) Calou 0/0 - 31,39
Diego Ramos Maneiro (Esp) Texas De Trebompe 0/0 - 31,63
Mariel Victoria Aguirre (Mex) Cortez 0/0 - 31,66
Anthony Hubert Berthou (Fra) Malu De Villafranca 0/0 - 32,05
10º Sara Salom Abeldo (Esp) Clear Concert 0/0 - 33,61
11º José Díaz Vecino (Esp) Qapitol De Mont 0/0 - 33,64
12º Jacobo Ussia de Garay (Esp) Vicomte De La Cour 0/0 - 33,84
13º Patricia Elena Alvarado Pardi (Ven) Souchka Du Lys 0/0 - 33,85
14º Alba Valle Espinedo (Esp) Ilka Van De Kiezel 0/0 - 34,04
15º Julia Lynch (Aus) Copabella Vegas 0/0 - 35,52
16º Joel Valles Rosel (Esp) Seneca De Panoly 0/0 - 35,8
17º Marta Fernández Andrade (Esp) Stateira 0/0 - 36,02
18º Teresa Blázquez-Abascal (Esp) Juvente Van De Kakebeek 0/0 - 36,06
19º Armando Trapote (Esp) Ecoloco 0/0 - 36,92
20º Carolina Aresu García Obregon (Esp) Untrepide De Puychety 0/0 - 37,43
21º Ismael García Roque (Esp) Astoria Jo 0/0 - 39,24
22º Gonzalo Añón Suárez (Esp) AD Amigo B 0/4 - 27
23º Paloma Jiménez-Carmona González (Esp) Sherie Star 0/4 - 28,27
24º Celine Schoonbroodt-De Azevedo (Bel) Venus De L'eyre 0/4 - 30,75
25º Leticia Riva Gil (Esp) Roanne De Mars 0/4 - 31,08
26º Alberto Márquez Galobardes (Esp) Ineta Del Maset 0/4 - 31,19
27º Paloma Jiménez-Carmona González (Esp) Providence 3 0/4 - 33,14
28º Javier González Fraga (Esp) Lebron du Molin 0/4 - 33,19
29º Iñigo Lopez De La Osa Escribano (Esp) Sultan de Beaufour 0/4 - 33,33
30º Santiago Núñez Riva (Esp) Vidar 0/4 - 33,67
31º Diana Marsá-Lafarge (Esp) Andi D Emiralia 0/4 - 35,51
32º Miguel Honrubia - Alvarino (Esp) Vidocq De La By 0/4 - 35,6
33º Maria Margarita Vargas (Ven) T Carlanka 0/4 - 36,84
34º Angelica Augustsson Zanotelli (Sue) Typie du Tillard 0/10 - 46,25
35º José Díaz Vecino (Esp) Award Winning 0/11 - 64,23
36º Nicolas Toro (Col) Desperado 1 - 50,16
37º Julio Álvarez Moya (Esp) G and C Quitador Rochelais 1 - 51,76
38º Mafalda Costa Marques (Por) El Tintoreta T 4 - 45,37
39º Diego Pérez Bilbao (Esp) Cheston De La Pomme D'or Z 4 - 47,25
40º Roi Calviño Rabon (Esp) Enjoy 4 - 48,44
41º Valentine Belooussoff (Fra) Iorio 8 - 63,13
42º Carolina Drummond (Bra) Istar van de Meerdijk 12 - 64,19
  Prueba Nº03 1,45 m A2 (CSI 5*) Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Julien Epaillard (Fra) Instit de Jucaso 0 - 64,3
Jur Vrieling (Hol) Dallas Vdl 0 - 67,82
Laura Renwick (Gbr) VDL Groep Alitta 0 - 68,18
Eduardo Álvarez Aznar (Esp) Fidux 0 - 68,47
Jane Richard Philips (Sui) Dieudonne De Guldenboom 0 - 68,9
Aldrick Cheronnet (Fra) Uris De La Roque 0 - 69,69
Julien Gonin (Fra) Une Etoile Landaise 0 - 69,84
Felix Hassmann (Ale) Balzaci 0 - 72,28
Adeline Hecart (Fra) Pasha Du Gue 0 - 77,09
10º Paolo Paini (Ita) Ottava Meraviglia Di Ca' San G 0 - 78,86
11º Olivier Robert (Fra) Tempo De Paban 0 - 79,21
12º Max Kuhner (Aut) Chardonnay 79 0 - 81
13º Gerardo Menéndez Mieres (Esp) Cassino Dc 0 - 81,64
14º Arthur Da Silva (Sui) Q 7 0 - 81,75
15º Pilar Lucrecia Cordon (Esp) Trix Trax 0 - 82,8
16º Eric Van Der Vleuten (Hol) Wunschkind 19 0 - 83,8
17º Karim El Zoghby (Egy) Caveman DH Z 0 - 83,98
18º Marcus Ehning (Ale) Cornado NRW 1 - 84,15
19º Daniel Deusser (Ale) Tobago Z 1 - 84,31
20º Victoria Gulliksen (Nor) Viego Les Hauts 1 - 84,36
21º Leopold Van Asten (Hol) Vdl Groep Zidane 1 - 85,02
22º Shane Breen (Irl) Laith 1 - 86,41
23º Nicola Philippaerts (Bel) Chilli Willi 1 - 87,32
24º Maikel Van Der Vleuten (Hol) Idi Utopia 1 - 87,87
25º Gudrun Patteet (Bel) Sea Coast Coco Berlini 2 - 88,59
26º Paola Amilibia (Esp) Chac Balou N 4 - 74,84
27º Paolo Paini (Ita) Ten Ten 4 - 75,33
28º Luis Sabino Gonçalves (Por) Unesco Du Rouet 4 - 78,83
29º Jane Richard Philips (Sui) Clipper Du Haut Du Roy 4 - 79,65
30º José María Junior Larocca (Arg) Cornet Du Lys 4 - 80,42
31º Sameh El Dahan (Egy) Championes 4 - 80,78
32º Ludger Beerbaum (Ale) Chacon 4 - 82,27
33º Zoe Conter (Bel) Irenice Horta 4 - 83,2
34º Rene Lopez (Col) Univers De Maugre 5 - 86,4
35º Ben Talbot (Gbr) Sacramento 5 - 86,43
36º Angelie Von Essen (Sue) Daniel 5 - 87,26
37º Manuel Fernández Saro (Esp) Cannavaro 9 5 - 87,28
38º Jos Verlooy (Bel) Igor 6 - 89,17
39º Marlon Modolo Zanotelli (Bra) Hh Earley 8 - 76,96
40º Billy Twomey (Irl) Ardcolum Duke 8 - 77,17
41º Chloe Reid (Usa) Tnt Explosive 8 - 77,55
42º Emanuele Gaudiano (Ita) Carlotta 232 8 - 96,87
43º Julio Arias (Esp) Dirka Des Brumes 9 - 86,64
44º Reynald Angot (Fra) Symphonie Des Biches 9 - 103,58
45º Denis Lynch (Irl) All Star 5 11 - 92,22
46º Robert Whitaker (Gbr) Cash Sent 12 - 82
47º Juulia Jylas (Fin) Finishing Touch Wareslage 16 - 112,18
48º Sergio Álvarez Moya (Esp) G & C Wolf 19 - 110,8
49º Ben Talbot (Gbr) Everglade R
  Carlos Enrique Lopez Lizarazo (Col) Cuplandra R
  Adeline Hecart (Fra) Question D'Orval R
  Prueba Nº04 1,50 m A2 + Desempate (CSI 5*) Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Maikel Van Der Vleuten (Hol) Salomon 0/0 - 34,65
Leopold Van Asten (Hol) VDL Groep Miss Untouchable 0/0 - 35,82
Ludger Beerbaum (Ale) Chiara 0/0 - 36,62
Eduardo Álvarez Aznar (Esp) Rokfeller de Pleville Bois Mar 0/0 - 37,4
Arthur Da Silva (Sui) Inonstop van T Voorhof 0/0 - 37,93
Shane Breen (Irl) Ipswich Van De Wolfsakker 0/0 - 37,96
Manuel Fernández Saro (Esp) Cuidam 0/0 - 40,84
Jos Verlooy (Bel) Caracas 0/4 - 37,35
Felix Hassmann (Ale) Cayenne WZ 0/8 - 35,54
10º Zoe Conter (Bel) Zeta di Sabuci 0/15 - 50,8
11º Carlos Enrique Lopez Lizarazo (Col) Admara 2 1 - 71,47
12º Denis Lynch (Irl) Rmf Cadeau De Muze 1 - 72,95
13º Julien Epaillard (Fra) Usual Suspect D'Auge 4 - 64,83
14º Marlon Modolo Zanotelli (Bra) Celena VDL 4 - 65,98
15º Edwina Tops-Alexander (Aus) California 4 - 67,56
16º Olivier Robert (Fra) Quenelle Du Py 4 - 68,3
17º Gudrun Patteet (Bel) Sea Coast Pebbles Z 4 - 68,58
18º Chloe Reid (Usa) Codarco 4 - 68,66
19º Sameh El Dahan (Egy) Suma's Zorro 4 - 68,7
20º Pilar Lucrecia Cordon (Esp) Goriana Van Klapscheut 4 - 69,38
21º Julien Gonin (Fra) Soleil de Cornu CH 4 - 70,06
22º Emanuele Gaudiano (Ita) Caspar 232 4 - 70,35
23º Daniel Deusser (Ale) Cornet 4 - 70,76
24º Luiz Felipe De Azevedo Filho (Bra) Chaccomo 4 - 70,88
25º Robert Whitaker (Gbr) Catwalk Iv 5 - 71,19
26º Billy Twomey (Irl) Kimba Flamenco 5 - 72,58
27º Paola Amilibia (Esp) Prunella D'ariel 8 - 65,85
28º Marcus Ehning (Ale) Pret A Tout 8 - 66,66
29º Reynald Angot (Fra) Vintadge de la Roque 8 - 67,26
30º Laura Renwick (Gbr) Bintang II 8 - 67,92
31º Eric Van Der Vleuten (Hol) Zigali P S 8 - 68,92
32º Max Kuhner (Aut) Cielito Lindo 2 8 - 69,23
33º Gerardo Menéndez Mieres (Esp) Costello Dc 8 - 69,46
34º Aldrick Cheronnet (Fra) Tanael des Bonnes 8 - 69,72
35º Jur Vrieling (Hol) Vdl Glasgow V Merelsnest N O 8 - 70,73
36º Angelie Von Essen (Sue) Crush 9 - 72,4
37º Rene Lopez (Col) Con Dios III 12 - 67,02
38º Luis Sabino Gonçalves (Por) Filou Imperio Egipcio 12 - 70,04
39º Victoria Gulliksen (Nor) Papa Roach 13 - 72,23
40º Juulia Jylas (Fin) Courage T Z 15 - 80,82
41º Athina Onassis (Gre) MHS Going Global 17 - 89,5
42º José María Junior Larocca (Arg) Eliot Dws 19 - 80,14
43º Karim El Zoghby (Egy) Amelia 30 - 93,17
44º Nicola Philippaerts (Bel) Aikido Z R
  Prueba Nº05 1,30 m Velocidad y Manejabilidad (CSI 2*) Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Javier González Fraga (Esp) Casanova 57,23
Iñigo Lopez De La Osa Escribano (Esp) Gesa 58,05
Mariel Victoria Aguirre (Mex) Taormina 58,61
Mario Rotllant Daurella (Esp) Cerano 64,01
Mohamed Nadim (Egy) Colour Girl 65,85
Joanne Sloan-Allen (Irl) Wicked Hope 67,72
Joanne Sloan-Allen (Irl) Fair Play 67,98
Paula Nieto Carpio (Esp) Hooligan 68,49
Alba Valle Espinedo (Esp) Ilka Van De Kiezel 69,89
10º Jose Fumero Hernandez (Esp) Corelli De Mies 70,23
11º Inigo Lopez de la Osa Franco (Esp) Rodin la Gaffeliere 71,73
12º Luis Plaza - Vidal (Esp) Zetina 73,59
13º Gustavo Barroso Pernas (Esp) Fleur Van Het Steentje 73,81
  Alba Valle Espinedo (Esp) Tresor De Varende 73,81
15º Mónica Hernandez-Abad de Armas (Esp) Quantho Of The Lowlands 78,37
16º Maria Margarita Vargas (Ven) Bijoux 78,99
17º Alysha Nair (Sgp) Club De Coeur 82,21
18º Alex Codina Leria (Esp) Edwing 82,97
19º Anthony Hubert Berthou (Fra) Quartago De Villafranca 83,27
20º Cristina Domato (Esp) Lila De Quijas 86,78
21º Ismael Rozamontes Martinez (Esp) Midnight Express 91,34
22º Ismael Rozamontes Martinez (Esp) Chance 95,42
23º Carmen Jiménez Cordón (Esp) Barnaby E
  Mafalda Costa Marques (Por) Union Jack De Comnene E
25º María Elorz Lozano (Esp) Jilana Van't Zand R
  Prueba Nº06 1,40 m A2 (CSI 2*) Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Diana Marsá-Lafarge (Esp) Andi D Emiralia 0 - 54,39
Javier González Fraga (Esp) Lebron du Molin 0 - 54,93
Jesus Torres (Esp) Orphee Du Breche 0 - 57,16
Valentine Belooussoff (Fra) Calou 0 - 57,84
Susana Epaillard (Esp) Qira d'Auge 0 - 57,92
Diego Ramos Maneiro (Esp) Texas De Trebompe 0 - 58,92
Joel Valles Rosel (Esp) Seneca De Panoly 0 - 62,34
Diana Marsá-Lafarge (Esp) Donita 0 - 63,82
Sara Salom Abeldo (Esp) Clear Concert 0 - 64,05
10º Paloma Jiménez-Carmona González (Esp) Sherie Star 0 - 64,94
11º Patricia Elena Alvarado Pardi (Ven) Souchka Du Lys 0 - 65,34
12º Otti Verdú Vidal (Esp) Princesse De V 0 - 68,12
13º Nicolas Toro (Col) Desperado 0 - 68,3
14º Teresa Blázquez-Abascal (Esp) Juvente Van De Kakebeek 0 - 68,81
15º Diego Pérez Bilbao (Esp) Cheston De La Pomme D'or Z 0 - 69,24
16º Diego Pérez Bilbao (Esp) Helios 0 - 69,53
17º Carolina Aresu García Obregon (Esp) Untrepide De Puychety 1 - 73,32
18º Ismael García Roque (Esp) Astoria Jo 1 - 74,93
19º Gonzalo Añón Suárez (Esp) AD Amigo B 4 - 55,99
20º Miguel Honrubia - Alvarino (Esp) Vidocq De La By 4 - 58,61
21º Anthony Hubert Berthou (Fra) Malu De Villafranca 4 - 61,26
22º Julia Lynch (Aus) Copabella Vegas 4 - 63,78
23º Angelica Augustsson Zanotelli (Sue) Typie du Tillard 4 - 65,03
24º Santiago Núñez Riva (Esp) Vidar 4 - 67,12
25º Carolina Drummond (Bra) Istar van de Meerdijk 4 - 67,13
26º Ignace Philips (Bel) Izmir Van De Baeyenne 4 - 67,43
27º Jesus Torres (Esp) Cristiano T 4 - 67,76
28º Diego Ramos Maneiro (Esp) Caddington 4 4 - 68
29º Otti Verdú Vidal (Esp) Top Lulu 4 - 68,28
30º Carlos Lopez-Fanjul Tariere (Esp) Velcom 4 - 68,42
31º José Díaz Vecino (Esp) Award Winning 4 - 68,77
32º Mafalda Costa Marques (Por) El Tintoreta T 4 - 69,03
33º Maria Margarita Vargas (Ven) T Carlanka 4 - 69,66
34º Marta Fernández Andrade (Esp) Stateira 4 - 70,08
35º Roi Calviño Rabon (Esp) Enjoy 4 - 70,24
36º Alberto Márquez Galobardes (Esp) Ineta Del Maset 8 - 62,16
37º Iñigo Lopez De La Osa Escribano (Esp) Sultan de Beaufour 8 - 66,58
38º Nicolas Toro (Col) Elietro V Berghoeve 9 - 72,59
39º Alberto Márquez Galobardes (Esp) Volt De Kergane 9 - 75,5
40º Valentine Belooussoff (Fra) Iorio 10 - 95,52
41º Jacobo Ussia de Garay (Esp) Vicomte De La Cour E
  Leticia Riva Gil (Esp) Roanne De Mars E
43º Paloma Jiménez-Carmona González (Esp) Providence 3 R
  Armando Trapote (Esp) Ecoloco R
  Leonardo Medal García (Esp) Rey De Gozon R
  Prueba Nº07 Gran Premio 1,60 m (CSI 5*) Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Sameh El Dahan (Egy) Suma's Zorro 0/0 - 33,61
Carlos Enrique Lopez Lizarazo (Col) Cuplandra 0/0 - 34
Jos Verlooy (Bel) Igor 0/0 - 34,56
Zoe Conter (Bel) Irenice Horta 1 - 73,85
Luiz Felipe De Azevedo Filho (Bra) Chaccomo 1 - 74,11
Paola Amilibia (Esp) Prunella D'ariel 4 - 67,48
Julien Epaillard (Fra) Usual Suspect D'Auge 4 - 68,1
Felix Hassmann (Ale) Balzaci 4 - 68,16
Marcus Ehning (Ale) Cornado NRW 4 - 68,56
10º Shane Breen (Irl) Ipswich Van De Wolfsakker 4 - 70,49
11º Daniel Deusser (Ale) Tobago Z 4 - 70,97
12º Olivier Robert (Fra) Tempo De Paban 4 - 70,68
13º Julio Arias (Esp) Lennox Luis 4 - 71,42
14º Emanuele Gaudiano (Ita) Caspar 232 8 - 67,56
15º Edwina Tops-Alexander (Aus) California 8 - 68,61
16º Eric Van Der Vleuten (Hol) Wunschkind 19 8 - 70,32
17º Ludger Beerbaum (Ale) Chacon 8 - 70,75
18º Sergio Álvarez Moya (Esp) Carlo 273 8 - 71,03
19º Paolo Paini (Ita) Ottava Meraviglia Di Ca' San G 8 - 71,36
20º Jur Vrieling (Hol) Dallas Vdl 8 - 71,68
21º Billy Twomey (Irl) Kimba Flamenco 9 - 72,22
22º Arthur Da Silva (Sui) Inonstop van T Voorhof 9 - 72,45
23º Denis Lynch (Irl) Rmf Cadeau De Muze 9 - 73,7
24º Nicola Philippaerts (Bel) Chilli Willi 12 - 70,36
25º Max Kuhner (Aut) Cielito Lindo 2 12 - 70,92
26º Reynald Angot (Fra) Symphonie Des Biches 12 - 71,08
27º Manuel Fernández Saro (Esp) Cannavaro 9 13 - 72,65
28º Chloe Reid (Usa) Tnt Explosive 13 - 72,73
29º Jane Richard Philips (Sui) Clipper Du Haut Du Roy 13 - 74,86
30º Adeline Hecart (Fra) Pasha Du Gue 16 - 69,4
31º Angelie Von Essen (Sue) Daniel 17 - 72,88
32º Juulia Jylas (Fin) Finishing Touch Wareslage 17 - 74,65
33º Victoria Gulliksen (Nor) Papa Roach 20 - 70,99
34º José María Junior Larocca (Arg) Cornet Du Lys 20 - 101
35º Julien Gonin (Fra) Une Etoile Landaise 21 - 72,15
36º Rene Lopez (Col) Univers De Maugre 24 - 71,7
37º Gerardo Menéndez Mieres (Esp) Cassino Dc R
  Gudrun Patteet (Bel) Sea Coast Coco Berlini R
  Karim El Zoghby (Egy) Amelia R
  Leopold Van Asten (Hol) VDL Groep Miss Untouchable R
  Ben Talbot (Gbr) Sacramento R
  Aldrick Cheronnet (Fra) Uris De La Roque R
  Marlon Modolo Zanotelli (Bra) Celena VDL R
  Robert Whitaker (Gbr) Cash Sent R
  Laura Renwick (Gbr) Bintang II R
  Prueba Nº08 1,30 m 2 Fases (CSI 2*) Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Mariel Victoria Aguirre (Mex) Taormina 0/0 - 28,72
Diego Ramos Maneiro (Esp) Texas De Trebompe 0/0 - 28,89
Alberto Márquez Galobardes (Esp) Ineta Del Maset 0/0 - 29,04
Joanne Sloan-Allen (Irl) Wicked Hope 0/0 - 29,25
Mario Rotllant Daurella (Esp) Cerano 0/0 - 29,76
Nicolas Toro (Col) Elietro V Berghoeve 0/0 - 30,52
Valentine Belooussoff (Fra) Iorio 0/0 - 31,13
Jacobo Ussia de Garay (Esp) Vicomte De La Cour 0/0 - 31,48
Diego Ramos Maneiro (Esp) Caddington 4 0/0 - 31,51
10º José Díaz Vecino (Esp) Award Winning 0/0 - 32,06
11º Carlos Lopez-Fanjul Tariere (Esp) Velcom 0/0 - 37,04
12º Anthony Hubert Berthou (Fra) Quartago De Villafranca 0/0 - 39,93
13º Ismael Rozamontes Martinez (Esp) Midnight Express 0/1 - 41,17
14º Luis Plaza - Vidal (Esp) Zetina 0/4 - 37,15
15º Javier González Fraga (Esp) Casanova 0/10 - 45,96
16º Mónica Hernandez-Abad de Armas (Esp) Quantho Of The Lowlands 0/13 - 58,94
17º Paula Nieto Carpio (Esp) Hooligan 0/15 - 66,31
18º Inigo Lopez de la Osa Franco (Esp) Rodin la Gaffeliere 4 - 34,47
19º Iñigo Lopez De La Osa Escribano (Esp) Gesa 4 - 35,55
20º Alba Valle Espinedo (Esp) Tresor De Varende 4 - 35,78
21º Otti Verdú Vidal (Esp) Princesse De V 4 - 37,73
22º Jose Fumero Hernandez (Esp) Corelli De Mies 4 - 37,82
23º Maria Margarita Vargas (Ven) Bijoux 4 - 38,11
24º Ismael Rozamontes Martinez (Esp) Chance 4 - 38,26
25º Cristina Domato (Esp) Lila De Quijas 4 - 39,67
26º Alex Codina Leria (Esp) Edwing 8 - 37,6
27º Alysha Nair (Sgp) Club De Coeur 8 - 38
28º Alba Valle Espinedo (Esp) Ilka Van De Kiezel 8 - 56,41
29º Gustavo Barroso Pernas (Esp) Fleur Van Het Steentje E
  Prueba Nº09 Gran Premio 1,45 m (CSI 2*) Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Sara Salom Abeldo (Esp) Clear Concert 0/0 - 40,06
Roi Calviño Rabon (Esp) Enjoy 0/0 - 43,81
Celine Schoonbroodt-De Azevedo (Bel) Venus De L'eyre 0/4 - 37,56
Jesus Torres (Esp) Orphee Du Breche 0/4 - 39,77
Joel Valles Rosel (Esp) Seneca De Panoly 0/8 - 44,21
Mariel Victoria Aguirre (Mex) Cortez 0/R
Julio Álvarez Moya (Esp) G and C Quitador Rochelais 1 - 76,04
Ignace Philips (Bel) Izmir Van De Baeyenne 4 - 66,02
Paloma Jiménez-Carmona González (Esp) Sherie Star 4 - 66,63
10º Ismael García Roque (Esp) Durania K 4 - 66,94
11º Angelica Augustsson Zanotelli (Sue) Typie du Tillard 4 - 67,94
12º Otti Verdú Vidal (Esp) Top Lulu 4 - 68,89
13º Patricia Elena Alvarado Pardi (Ven) Souchka Du Lys 4 - 69,04
14º Teresa Blázquez-Abascal (Esp) Juvente Van De Kakebeek 4 - 69,42
15º Javier González Fraga (Esp) Lebron du Molin 4 - 69,7
16º Nicolas Toro (Col) Desperado 4 - 70,25
17º Armando Trapote (Esp) Ecoloco 4 - 70,36
18º Diego Pérez Bilbao (Esp) Helios 4 - 70,62
19º Susana Epaillard (Esp) Qira d'Auge 4 - 70,77
20º Alberto Márquez Galobardes (Esp) Volt De Kergane 4 - 70,99
21º Santiago Núñez Riva (Esp) Vidar 4 - 71,45
22º Maria Margarita Vargas (Ven) T Carlanka 4 - 73,2
23º Marta Fernández Andrade (Esp) Stateira 5 - 74,09
24º Gonzalo Añón Suárez (Esp) AD Amigo B 8 - 66,82
25º Mohamed Nadim (Egy) Colour Girl 8 - 68,57
26º Anthony Hubert Berthou (Fra) Malu De Villafranca 8 - 69,68
27º Julia Lynch (Aus) Copabella Vegas 8 - 70,15
28º José Díaz Vecino (Esp) Qapitol De Mont 8 - 70,52
29º Miguel Honrubia - Alvarino (Esp) Vidocq De La By 8 - 71,83
30º Carolina Aresu García Obregon (Esp) Untrepide De Puychety 8 - 72,45
31º Leticia Riva Gil (Esp) Roanne De Mars 12 - 65,99
32º Leonardo Medal García (Esp) Rey De Gozon E
  Carolina Drummond (Bra) Istar van de Meerdijk E
34º Diana Marsá-Lafarge (Esp) Andi D Emiralia R
  Mafalda Costa Marques (Por) El Tintoreta T R
  Valentine Belooussoff (Fra) Calou R
  Iñigo Lopez De La Osa Escribano (Esp) Sultan de Beaufour R
  Prueba Nº10 1,45 m 2 Fases (CSI 5*) Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Emanuele Gaudiano (Ita) Carlotta 232 0/28,23
Julien Epaillard (Fra) Usual Suspect D'Auge 0/29,24
Leopold Van Asten (Hol) VDL Groep Miss Untouchable 0/30,17
Shane Breen (Irl) Ipswich Van De Wolfsakker 0/30,36
Felix Hassmann (Ale) Balzaci 0/30,57
Julien Gonin (Fra) Une Etoile Landaise 0/30,93
Eduardo Álvarez Aznar (Esp) Fidux 0/31,24
Aldrick Cheronnet (Fra) Uris De La Roque 0/31,27
Eric Van Der Vleuten (Hol) Zigali P S 0/31,57
10º Rene Lopez (Col) Con Dios III 0/32,49
11º Luis Sabino Gonçalves (Por) Filou Imperio Egipcio 0/33,16
  Laura Renwick (Gbr) VDL Groep Alitta 0/33,16
13º Karim El Zoghby (Egy) Caveman DH Z 0/34,02
14º Reynald Angot (Fra) Vintadge de la Roque 0/34,37
15º Daniel Deusser (Ale) Tobago Z 0/35,35
16º Marlon Modolo Zanotelli (Bra) Hh Earley 0/35,43
17º Pilar Lucrecia Cordon (Esp) Trix Trax 0/35,55
18º Gerardo Menéndez Mieres (Esp) Costello Dc 0/36,22
19º Jur Vrieling (Hol) Dallas Vdl 0/36,7
20º Chloe Reid (Usa) Tnt Explosive 0/37,44
21º Julio Arias (Esp) Dirka Des Brumes 0/37,57
22º Adeline Hecart (Fra) Question D'Orval 0/38,57
23º Gudrun Patteet (Bel) Sea Coast Coco Berlini 0/40,19
24º José María Junior Larocca (Arg) Cornet Du Lys 0/45,16
25º Olivier Robert (Fra) Quenelle Du Py 0/54,16
26º Arthur Da Silva (Sui) Q 7 0/R
27º Athina Onassis (Gre) MHS Going Global 1 - 45,07
28º Nicola Philippaerts (Bel) Aikido Z 4 - 36,78
29º Ludger Beerbaum (Ale) Chiara 4 - 37,45
30º Billy Twomey (Irl) Ardcolum Duke 4 - 37,89
31º Luis Sabino Gonçalves (Por) Unesco Du Rouet 4 - 38,01
32º Maikel Van Der Vleuten (Hol) Salomon 4 - 39,1
33º Sameh El Dahan (Egy) Championes 4 - 39,29
34º Victoria Gulliksen (Nor) Papa Roach 4 - 39,3
35º Sergio Álvarez Moya (Esp) G & C Wolf 4 - 39,67
36º Paolo Paini (Ita) Ten Ten 8 - 37,06
37º Robert Whitaker (Gbr) Cash Sent 8 - 40,73
38º Ben Talbot (Gbr) Everglade 16 - 58,97
39º Laura Renwick (Gbr) Bintang II E
40º Adeline Hecart (Fra) Pasha Du Gue R
  Prueba Nº11 Gran Premio 1,60 m (CSI 5*) Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Edwina Tops-Alexander (Aus) California 0/0 - 40,08
Max Kuhner (Aut) Chardonnay 79 0/0 - 42,33
Manuel Fernández Saro (Esp) Cuidam 0/0 - 43,89
Denis Lynch (Irl) All Star 5 0/0 - 45,77
Sameh El Dahan (Egy) Suma's Zorro 0/4 - 39,97
Robert Whitaker (Gbr) Catwalk Iv 0/4 - 42,58
Luiz Felipe De Azevedo Filho (Bra) Chaccomo 0/4 - 44,72
Maikel Van Der Vleuten (Hol) Idi Utopia 0/4 - 45,82
Emanuele Gaudiano (Ita) Caspar 232 4 - 74,01
10º Marlon Modolo Zanotelli (Bra) Celena VDL 4 - 75,86
11º Julien Gonin (Fra) Soleil de Cornu CH 4 - 77,08
12º Shane Breen (Irl) Laith 4 - 77,37
13º Gudrun Patteet (Bel) Sea Coast Pebbles Z 4 - 77,9
14º Marcus Ehning (Ale) Cornado NRW 4 - 77,99
15º Paolo Paini (Ita) Ottava Meraviglia Di Ca' San G 4 - 78
16º Arthur Da Silva (Sui) Inonstop van T Voorhof 4 - 78,13
17º Leopold Van Asten (Hol) Vdl Groep Zidane 4 - 79,72
18º Julio Arias (Esp) Lennox Luis 4 - 80,1
19º Eduardo Álvarez Aznar (Esp) Rokfeller de Pleville Bois Mar 4 - 80,22
20º Jane Richard Philips (Sui) Dieudonne De Guldenboom 4 - 80,27
21º Carlos Enrique Lopez Lizarazo (Col) Admara 2 4 - 80,47
22º Sergio Álvarez Moya (Esp) Carlo 273 4 - 80,67
23º Jur Vrieling (Hol) Vdl Glasgow V Merelsnest N O 4 - 82,6
24º Victoria Gulliksen (Nor) Viego Les Hauts 4 - 82,82
25º Jos Verlooy (Bel) Caracas 8 - 77,67
26º Julien Epaillard (Fra) Instit de Jucaso 8 - 77,82
27º Aldrick Cheronnet (Fra) Tanael des Bonnes 8 - 78,38
28º Zoe Conter (Bel) Zeta di Sabuci 8 - 78,99
29º Olivier Robert (Fra) Tempo De Paban 8 - 80,55
30º Pilar Lucrecia Cordon (Esp) Goriana Van Klapscheut 8 - 81,31
31º Ludger Beerbaum (Ale) Chacon 12 - 77,66
32º Daniel Deusser (Ale) Cornet 12 - 80,56
33º Angelie Von Essen (Sue) Crush 18 - 88,52
34º Chloe Reid (Usa) Codarco E
35º Reynald Angot (Fra) Symphonie Des Biches R
  Billy Twomey (Irl) Kimba Flamenco R
  Gerardo Menéndez Mieres (Esp) Cassino Dc R
  Juulia Jylas (Fin) Courage T Z R
  Felix Hassmann (Ale) Cayenne WZ R
  Nicola Philippaerts (Bel) Chilli Willi R