Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

09/12/2017
CSN 2*, Las Cadenas (Madrid)

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº01 0,85 m A1 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Tania Guerrero Gonzalez Canaleto 0 - ET
  Carmen Pardo Morell Trés Beau 0 - ET
Juan Sanz de Madrid Hernáez Asceros Fm 4 - 99,67
  Prueba Nº02 1 m A1 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Enrique Lopez Adan Cascanueces Mv 0 - ET
  Valme De Toledo González-Green Ubu 0 - ET
Marta Cobos de Castro Ubara De Mescam 4 - ET
  David Roldán Menacho Sasamon Gd 4 - ET
Paula Hernández Navia Dionysus 8 - ET
  Elisa Hoya-Jimenez Prada Xaro 8 - ET
Yasmin Mustafa Ahmed Elanaguer Clintano Z 12 - ET
Álvaro Castro Román Ituero 17 - 88,86
Edgar Escalona Méndez Invictus Del Amor 18 - 100,92
10º Paula Miguel Briones Viggo E
  Prueba Nº03 1,10 m A1 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Rocio Zaccagnini Izquierdo As De Tm 0 - ET
  Álvaro Castro Román Savoy 0 - ET
  María Ridruejo Mendoza Meredith M 0 - ET
  David Izquierdo Sanchez Tina 0 - ET
  Santiago Centenera Samper Tabata de Olid 0 - ET
  Santiago Centenera Samper Ursu De Olide 0 - ET
  Patricia Giersiepen Garcia Nhuxe Du Noyer Prats 0 - ET
  Paloma Aparicio López Remo De Anciles 0 - ET
  Vanesa Ledo Martínez Educada Scs 0 - ET
  Luis Franco Martínez Euwela 0 - ET
11º Francisco Jose Sanchez Martínez Ultimate Mb Du Ross 4 - ET
  Laura Gisbert Garcia Querida Of The Lowlands 4 - ET
  Alicia Sigüenza Florez Upset de la Roque 4 - ET
  María Fernández López All Set De Vald 4 - ET
  Jose Maria Blanco Gonzalez Hipican Com Cero Du Rozel 4 - ET
  Gregorio Martínez Gómez Gelfe 4 - ET
  Mencía Madrigal Arteaga Otino De Rocherau 4 - ET
  Mª Nieves García Pérez Hercos Van De Noordheuvel Dp 4 - ET
  Natalia Amoros Gonzalez King Of Herranet 4 - ET
  Leticia Martinez Escrig Callas Du Jardin 4 - ET
  Mencía Madrigal Arteaga Let\'S Dance 4 - ET
  Diana Carrillo de Mendoza Osborne G-Star 4 - ET
  Ana Maria Fernández Vallejo Rocco De Olid 4 - ET
24º Antonio José Morillas López Del Hierro Reglisse 5 - 89,99
25º Celine Aragón Lorenzo Injuria Del Amor 8 - ET
  Ricardo Moreno Villaverde Oracle Z 8 - ET
27º Nathan Wodon Atout De Goudal 12 - ET
  Paula Rocio Lopez Plaza Cinderella Star (Ex Cameca Valicobo) 12 - ET
  Laura Jimenez Heras Hermida YLC 12 - ET
30º Almudena Crespo Ortiz Gandalf Van De Pikkeri 14 - 93,07
31º David Roldán Menacho Solterona 23% 16 - ET
32º Laura Castelló Vicario Conieta E
  Prueba Nº04 1,20 m A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
María Ridruejo Mendoza Vida Del Masset 0 - 60,47
Borja Herraiz De Castro Delfin De Ibio 0 - 68,74
Angel Cerdido Gastesi Carpe Diem De Baudry 0 - 71,13
Ana Luisa De La Chica Quesada Liberia 0 - 72,69
Lucía Gonzalez-Sabariegos Hdez Rihanna De Vald 0 - 72,87
María Piqueras Bonet Gondulfe Ylc 0 - 74,01
Bárbara Lion-Depetre Molinero Fidelity \"B\" 0 - 74,9
Juan Ramón Aguilar Muñoz Dantina Del Castañar 0 - 79,74
Diana Carrillo de Mendoza Osborne Antares De La Maille 1 - 90,65
10º Santiago Centenera Samper Romina de Olid 4 - 62,66
11º Santiago Centenera Samper Pegaso Fm 4 - 66,83
12º Edgar Escalona Méndez Romeo De Tourtoulou 4 - 70,86
13º Alberto Galvez Villarrubia Esperanza De Porceyo 4 - 70,97
14º Marcos Haas Pró Laseñorita De Buzalen 4 - 72,76
15º David Roldán Menacho Corsario De La Vega 4 - 73,61
16º Miguel Ares Gomez Cherokee Z 4 - 75,76
17º Teresa Madrigal Arteaga Sologniot Des Roches 4 - 77,31
18º Ricardo Antequera Regalado Don Rosario 4 - 77,39
19º Miguel Hortigüela Ferrán Rianna de Olid 4 - 77,69
20º Ricardo Antequera Regalado Naulover Buzalen 4 - 78,31
21º Manuela Ridruejo Mendoza Carlando for President 4 - 78,72
22º Antonio Rubio Bolger Flavio 4 - 78,86
23º Ivan Hidalgo Jimenez Odin De Villafranca 4 - 81,63
24º Miguel Angel Collado Ruiz Regence De Ravel 7 - 97,2
25º Ibone Ibañez Aldekoa Voque 8 - 61,01
26º Mara Alicia Cebrian Vicente Dusty 8 - 75,58
27º Pedro Fernández López de la Torre Trois Juin Du Parc 8 - 76,17
28º Susana Ridruejo Timbal Corleone 8 - 78,58
29º Marcos Haas Pró Llara De Buzalen 12 - 67,87
30º Adrian Lagunas Meseguer Jingle Loves You 12 - 69,11
31º Elena Valero Galaz Hipican Com Qualoubet De Laume 14 - 111,78
32º Antonio Rubio Bolger Glendening 15 - 99,48
33º Adrian Lagunas Meseguer Gitte De Kalvarie 16 - 70,5
34º Alfonso Salguero Rebolledo Quadlibet 16 - 78,23
35º Manuela Ridruejo Mendoza Jag D\'Eglefin 16 - 103,97
36º Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Morales Iblue Del Maset 20 - 77,19
37º Marta Real De Asua Diez Edanna Van Tenhaegendoorn E
  Andrea Cabanillas López-Alonso Cinderella Du Werfat E
39º Jose Maria Blanco Gonzalez Hipican Com Plasando R
  Prueba Nº05 1,30 m A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Leonardo Pereyra Saavedra Raipur De Olid 0 - 65,28
Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Morales Annabelle 0 - 66,18
Álvaro Castro Román Centella Pop 0 - 70,55
Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Morales Hoznayo 4 - 62,59
Francisco Jose Sanchez Martínez Glow Van Het Zorgvliet 4 - 69,2
Mario Villapalos Rodriguez Rodas Do Pegullal 4 - 70,11
Luis Franco Martínez Isabel W 4 - 71,66
David Roldán Menacho Inerva 4 - 75,08
Alfonso Salguero Rebolledo Docecalles 4 - 77,08
10º Carlos Calvo Jiménez Varen D'Etain 4 - 83,78
11º Pablo Rodriguez Rubio Jano De Las Llamosas 4 - 84,37
12º Luis Franco Martínez Sarraceno 7 - 98,07
13º Alvaro Gil Gómez Ulyss Van Pottelberg 8 - 68,49
14º Ibone Ibañez Aldekoa Ambre Des Veys 8 - 70,41
15º Juan Queipo De Llano Álvarez De Toledo Fajin 8 - 71,04
16º Fernando Santa Pau Agramunt Hacha 8 - 72,72
17º Sandra Cebrian Vicente Billi 8 - 78,9
18º Luis Franco Martínez Maugham De Buzalen 12 - 80,37
19º Ignacio Noain Gascon Lid De Quijas 12 - 82,3
20º Jesús Varela Bellido Divaro Van De Stokstorm 24 - 77,26
21º Fernando Santa Pau Agramunt Habana De Ibio E
22º Íñigo González Oraindi Franzi 95 R
  Alfonso Salguero Rebolledo Wimpel Van De Padenborre R
  Prueba Nº06 1,10 m A1 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
David Roldán Menacho Sasamon Gd 1 - 100,08
Valme De Toledo González-Green Ubu 1 - 100,59
Celine Aragón Lorenzo Injuria Del Amor 3 - 106,51
Luis Franco Martínez Euwela 4 - ET
  David Roldán Menacho Solterona 23% 4 - ET
Yasmin Mustafa Ahmed Elanaguer Clintano Z 7 - 107,66
Paula Miguel Briones Viggo 8 - ET
  Enrique Lopez Adan Cascanueces Mv 8 - ET
Marta Cobos de Castro Ubara De Mescam 8 - 109,66
10º Álvaro Castro Román Ituero 10 - 103,73
11º Elisa Hoya-Jimenez Prada Xaro 14 - 104,91
12º Edgar Escalona Méndez Invictus Del Amor 15 - 105,44
13º Antonio José Morillas López Del Hierro Reglisse E
  Paula Hernández Navia Dionysus E
  Prueba Nº07 1,15 m A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Mara Alicia Cebrian Vicente Dusty 0 - 72,83
Mencía Madrigal Arteaga Let\'S Dance 0 - 73,4
David Izquierdo Sanchez Tina 0 - 75,73
Álvaro Castro Román Savoy 0 - 76,97
Patricia Giersiepen Garcia Nhuxe Du Noyer Prats 0 - 87,99
Rocio Zaccagnini Izquierdo As De Tm 0 - 89,67
Ana Luisa De La Chica Quesada Liberia 2 - 94,39
Natalia Amoros Gonzalez King Of Herranet 4 - 72,76
María Ridruejo Mendoza Meredith M 4 - 72,99
10º Pedro Fernández López de la Torre Trois Juin Du Parc 4 - 76,71
11º Ivan Hidalgo Jimenez Odin De Villafranca 4 - 78,15
12º Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Morales Iblue Del Maset 4 - 79,9
13º Jose Maria Blanco Gonzalez Hipican Com Cero Du Rozel 4 - 86,05
14º Mª Nieves García Pérez Hercos Van De Noordheuvel Dp 4 - 88,64
15º Ana Maria Fernández Vallejo Rocco De Olid 5 - 90,54
16º Paula Rocio Lopez Plaza Cinderella Star (Ex Cameca Valicobo) 8 - 81,73
17º Gregorio Martínez Gómez Gelfe 8 - 82,76
18º Carlota Alonso Martínez-Piñeiro Romeo De Tourtoulou 8 - 87,83
19º Antonio Rubio Bolger Glendening 8 - 88,91
20º Elena Valero Galaz Hipican Com Qualoubet De Laume 9 - 91,73
21º Santiago Centenera Samper Tabata de Olid 10 - 95,64
22º Alfonso Salguero Rebolledo Quadlibet 11 - 98,48
23º Ricardo Moreno Villaverde Oracle Z 12 - 77,86
24º Almudena Crespo Ortiz Gandalf Van De Pikkeri 14 - 94,07
25º Vanesa Ledo Martínez Educada Scs 14 - 95,24
26º Laura Jimenez Heras Hermida YLC 14 - 96,64
27º Nathan Wodon Atout De Goudal 15 - 115,55
28º María Fernández López All Set De Vald 18 - 96,85
29º Paloma Aparicio López Remo De Anciles E
  Santiago Centenera Samper Ursu De Olide E
  Alicia Sigüenza Florez Upset de la Roque E
  Prueba Nº08 1,25 m A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Mario Villapalos Rodriguez Rodas Do Pegullal 0 - 68,73
Borja Herraiz De Castro Delfin De Ibio 0 - 69,51
Santiago Centenera Samper Romina de Olid 0 - 76,84
Juan Ramón Aguilar Muñoz Dantina Del Castañar 0 - 82,79
Ibone Ibañez Aldekoa Voque 4 - 66,55
Angel Cerdido Gastesi Carpe Diem De Baudry 4 - 70,81
María Ridruejo Mendoza Vida Del Masset 4 - 71
Marcos Haas Pró Laseñorita De Buzalen 4 - 72,17
Ignacio Noain Gascon Lid De Quijas 4 - 74,83
10º Manuela Ridruejo Mendoza Jag D\'Eglefin 4 - 78,26
11º Ricardo Antequera Regalado Naulover Buzalen 4 - 80,77
12º Santiago Centenera Samper Pegaso Fm 4 - 83,66
13º Teresa Madrigal Arteaga Sologniot Des Roches 4 - 85,09
14º Manuela Ridruejo Mendoza Carlando for President 8 - 79,48
15º María Piqueras Bonet Gondulfe Ylc 8 - 84,99
16º Miguel Ares Gomez Cherokee Z 8 - 85,24
17º Alberto Galvez Villarrubia Esperanza De Porceyo 9 - 87,28
18º Pablo Rodriguez Rubio Jano De Las Llamosas 9 - 88,94
19º Susana Ridruejo Timbal Corleone 11 - 96,38
20º David Roldán Menacho Corsario De La Vega 13 - 88,11
21º Sandra Cebrian Vicente Billi 15 - 94,87
22º Marcos Haas Pró Llara De Buzalen 16 - 81,46
23º Luis Franco Martínez Maugham De Buzalen 17 - 102,85
24º Ricardo Antequera Regalado Don Rosario 17 - 104,64
25º Miguel Angel Collado Ruiz Regence De Ravel 18 - 107,52
26º Adrian Lagunas Meseguer Jingle Loves You 24 - 80,41
27º Fernando Santa Pau Agramunt Habana De Ibio E
  Marta Real De Asua Diez Edanna Van Tenhaegendoorn E
  Antonio Rubio Bolger Flavio E
  Adrian Lagunas Meseguer Gitte De Kalvarie E
  Bárbara Lion-Depetre Molinero Fidelity \"B\" E
32º Andrea Cabanillas López-Alonso Cinderella Du Werfat R
  Miguel Hortigüela Ferrán Rianna de Olid R
  Jose Maria Blanco Gonzalez Hipican Com Plasando R
  Prueba Nº09 Gran Premio 1,35 m Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Morales Scotland Yard 0/0 - 37,52
Alfonso Salguero Rebolledo Wimpel Van De Padenborre 0/4 - 38,25
Alvaro Gil Gómez Ulyss Van Pottelberg 0/4 - 38,47
Carlos Calvo Jiménez Varen D'Etain 0/4 - 42,96
Fernando Santa Pau Agramunt Hacha 0/16 - 42,96
Juan Queipo De Llano Álvarez De Toledo Fajin 4 - 82,84
Leonardo Pereyra Saavedra Raipur De Olid 4 - 85,93
Álvaro Castro Román Centella Pop 4 - 88,43
Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Morales Annabelle 4 - 90,81
10º Luis Franco Martínez Isabel W 5 - 97,98
11º Jesús Varela Bellido Divaro Van De Stokstorm 9 - 95,46
12º Luis Franco Martínez Sarraceno 9 - 113,81
13º Alfonso Salguero Rebolledo Docecalles 12 - 83,03
14º David Roldán Menacho Inerva 12 - 90,84
15º Ibone Ibañez Aldekoa Ambre Des Veys 16 - 88,37