Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

16/12/2017
CSN 2*, UCJC Sport Club (Madrid)

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº01 0,90 m A1 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Juan Ignacio Fernandez De La Torre Rubio Hardy De Piphinson 0 - ET
  Paula Miguel Martin Burbujita De Siete Soles 0 - ET
  Andrea Rico Jimenez Karenado LP 0 - ET
  Alicia Sanzo Miranda Gante 0 - ET
  Marta Valderrama Regidor Capital 0 - ET
Severiano Alvarez De La Puente Michael Fox 4 - ET
  Lucia Fernandez Hidalgo Michael Fox 4 - ET
  Regina Reh Arango Flip Flop 4 - ET
Severiano Alvarez De La Puente Casall Marq 6 - 86,98
  Prueba Nº02 1 m A1 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Rosario Cabanas Arrate Las Vegas Des Trois 0 - ET
  Olga Diaz Ribera Ws Je T'Aime 0 - ET
  Carlos Redondo Abollado Rihana De Ganex 0 - ET
  Fernando Sagues Ortega Glarus De Duero 0 - ET
  Alfonso Vázquez Aymerich Milonga De Sauco 0 - ET
Álvaro Castro Román Ituero 4 - ET
  Lola Vega Alite Neru 4 - ET
Belén Briones Roldan Charlott 6 - 87,49
10º Laura González Canoyra Kinder 8 - ET
11º Diana Carrillo de Mendoza Osborne G-Star 9 - 96,57
12º Patricia Elena Alvarado Pardi Miengo 10 - 86,07
13º Severiano Alvarez De La Puente Garona Yc E
  Nicole Marsá Lafarge Antrax E
  Ana Suárez Calvo Chylayla Z E
  Prueba Nº03 1,10 m A1 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Alvaro Alfonso Gómez Faisán 0 - ET
  Santiago Centenera Samper Tabata de Olid 0 - ET
  María Fernández De Gamboa Aguinaga Bueu 0 - ET
  Ginebra Veronica Garcia Draghi Danzar Van't Langehof 0 - ET
  Ismael García Roque Halifax W 0 - ET
  David Izquierdo Sanchez Tina 0 - ET
  Sebastiá Mateu Jurado Hertog I S 0 - ET
  Carlos Rodriguez Diaz Baby Blue 0 - ET
Rosario Cabanas Arrate Calvaro R 2 - 84,12
10º Mercedes Cervera Cimarra Belissima 4 - ET
  Mª Nieves García Pérez Hercos Van De Noordheuvel Dp 4 - ET
  David González Recio Leviton Rr 4 - ET
  Miguel Gerardo Honrubia Alvariño Dorado Del Castañar 4 - ET
  Javier Iglesias Lois Alegria Del Coso 4 - ET
  Óscar Le Gal Pérez Santiago 4 - ET
  Jaime Llorente Sanz Balandro Jj 4 - ET
  María José Moriel Novoa Chimica 4 - ET
  Regina Reh Arango Garrison 4 - ET
19º Maria Sanzo Miranda Bangalore 8 - ET
  Aurora Sanz Urmeneta Mister Digger De Sauco 8 - ET
21º Santiago Centenera Samper Ursus de Olid 15 - 91,86
22º Paula Urquiza Domingo Han Solo Del Amor 17 - 96,1
23º Yasmin Mustafa Ahmed Elanguer Clintano Z E
  Amalia Robledano Sanz Veronica Cas E
  Prueba Nº04 Pequeño Gran Premio 1,20 m Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Luis Fernández Rey Gala De Ruyco 0/0 - 32,26
Rosario Cabanas Arrate Fanay White 0/0 - 38,37
Maria Lopez De La Vara Eye Candy W 0/4 - 33,03
Alfonso Vázquez Aymerich Ritz De Ganex 0/4 - 44,03
Santiago Centenera Samper Pegaso Fm 0/8 - 39,18
Javier Izquierdo Crespo Lande 0/E
Nina Ulenberg Flamenco De Pravia 0/NP
Silvia Azorin De Las Heras Irukap 05 4 - 71,28
Patricia Capitan Mari Cornelia 4 - 72,04
10º Ignacio Rico De Santiago Piolin Jgf 4 - 72,55
11º Miguel Ares Gomez Cherokee Z 4 - 74,64
12º Santiago Centenera Samper Romina de Olid 4 - 74,97
13º Aurora Sanz Urmeneta Di Saronno 4 - 77,75
14º Juan Ignacio Lasquetty Alonso I Gran Son De Las Agrupadas 4 - 77,83
15º Nina Ulenberg Chassandra 5 - 79,17
16º Blanca Tomás Giron Athina De La Lande 7 - 88,43
17º Diana Carrillo de Mendoza Osborne Antares De La Maille 7 - 90,01
18º Lucía Gonzalez-Sabariegos Hdez Winnie Bo 8 - 71,99
19º David González Recio Uriel Bk 8 - 75,48
20º Alfonso Vázquez Aymerich Kadanz Van'T Vennehof 8 - 76,7
21º Claudia Marsa Wamsteker Mignon 8 - 91,63
22º Mariola Zaccagnini Izquierdo As De Tm 9 - 80,88
23º Jaime Iñigo Cabanas Rey Extra De Ruyco 10 - 85,71
24º Alvaro Alfonso Gómez Indaro 06 10 - 86,75
25º Sara Serrano Usón Tio Peio 12 - 71,19
26º Laura Loumaye Kaberghs Kandinsky Des Brumes 12 - 74,1
27º Pedro Fernando Mateos Rodríguez Rolls D'Altenbach 12 - 92,06
28º Álvaro Castro Román Savoy 13 - 79,71
29º Miguel Gerardo Honrubia Alvariño Abunadh Pironniere 14 - 84,85
30º Isabel López Verdejo Tabac Des Forets 15 - 104,05
31º Juan Ignacio Lasquetty Alonso Duvels Lc 17 - 79,45
32º Paula Colina Rodriguez Cathirana Blue 17 - 111,92
33º Miguel Hortigüela Ferrán Rocco De Olid 20 - 71,11
34º Maria Alvarez De Toledo Sea Breeze E
  Marta García Ruiz de Leon Mirva E
36º Lucía Gonzalez-Sabariegos Hdez Rihanna De Vald R
  Prueba Nº05 1,30 m A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Alfonso Salguero Rebolledo Wimpel Van De Padenborre 0 - 68,67
Juan Ignacio Lasquetty Alonso Ariel 0 - 71,65
Laurent Isnard Campos Andel Boy De Libersart 0 - 72,76
Alvaro Gil Gómez Ulyss Van Pottelberg 0 - 73,68
Sara Loumaye Kaberghs Nimbus Du Page 0 - 74,46
Alvaro Alfonso Gómez Llanimo De Buzalen 0 - 74,59
Miguel Gerardo Honrubia Alvariño Nacar De Olid 0 - 74,83
Marta Bartolome Redondo Kartoon De L'elfe 0 - 75,37
Alvaro Gil Gómez Lid De Quijas 0 - 77,4
10º Miguel Gerardo Honrubia Alvariño Alter Ego 0 - 80,04
11º Alvaro Alfonso Gómez Spiderman 0 - 83,01
12º Íñigo Fernández de Mesa Vargas Luter De Villafranca 0 - 83,99
13º Álvaro Castro Román Centella Pop 0 - 84,51
14º Alberto Márquez Galobardes Brigitte 0 - 88,9
15º Carlos López-Fanjul Tartiere As De Coeur 0 - 89,96
16º Íñigo Fernández de Mesa Vargas Quebec Gesmeray 4 - 82,61
17º Alfonso Vázquez Aymerich Ivon De Quijas 4 - 83,08
18º Rosario Cabanas Arrate Bohemio Del Olmo 4 - 83,85
19º Ismael García Roque Limited Edition 4 - 86,2
20º Alfonso Salguero Rebolledo Docecalles 4 - 87,36
21º Luis Fernández Rey Lex Des Hutins 8 - 80,08
22º Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Morales Annabelle E
  Ismael García Roque Gucci Musterd E
  Carlos López-Fanjul Tartiere Kattivo De Sauco E
25º Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Morales Hoznayo R
  Jose Francisco Couso Aznar My Lady De Couso R
  Prueba Nº06 0,95 m A1 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Severiano Alvarez De La Puente Michael Fox 0 - ET
  Nicole Marsá Lafarge Antrax 0 - ET
  Paula Miguel Martin Burbujita De Siete Soles 0 - ET
  Andrea Rico Jimenez Karenado LP 0 - ET
  Marta Valderrama Regidor Capital 0 - ET
Juan Ignacio Fernandez De La Torre Rubio Hardy De Piphinson 1 - 90,73
Lucia Fernandez Hidalgo Michael Fox 4 - ET
  Regina Reh Arango Flip Flop 4 - ET
  Alicia Sanzo Miranda Gante 4 - ET
10º Severiano Alvarez De La Puente Casall Marq 10 - 94,93
  Prueba Nº07 1,05 m A1 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
David González Recio Leviton Rr 0 - ET
  Juan Ignacio Lasquetty Alonso Neru 0 - ET
  Carlos Redondo Abollado Rihana De Ganex 0 - ET
  Fernando Sagues Ortega Glarus De Duero 0 - ET
  Alfonso Vázquez Aymerich Milonga De Sauco 0 - ET
Rosario Cabanas Arrate Las Vegas Des Trois 8 - ET
  Laura González Canoyra Kinder 8 - ET
  Maria Sanzo Miranda Bangalore 8 - ET
Severiano Alvarez De La Puente Garona Yc 9 - 88,04
10º Olga Diaz Ribera Ws Je T'Aime 10 - 91,16
11º Belén Briones Roldan Charlott E
  Prueba Nº08 1,15 m A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
David Izquierdo Sanchez Tina 0 - 64,87
Laura Loumaye Kaberghs Kandinsky Des Brumes 0 - 64,99
Patricia Capitan Mari Cornelia 0 - 67,59
Sara Serrano Usón Tio Peio 0 - 68,61
Alfonso Vázquez Aymerich Kadanz Van'T Vennehof 0 - 69,22
Aurora Sanz Urmeneta Mister Digger De Sauco 0 - 69,58
Ismael García Roque Halifax W 0 - 79,89
Lucía Gonzalez-Sabariegos Hdez Rihanna De Vald 4 - 66,23
Carmen Herruzo Barreiros Faisán 4 - 69,56
10º Óscar Le Gal Pérez Santiago 4 - 71,3
11º Diana Carrillo de Mendoza Osborne G-Star 4 - 71,64
12º Regina Reh Arango Garrison 4 - 76,13
13º Paula Urquiza Domingo Han Solo Del Amor 4 - 76,48
14º Sara Serrano Usón Talco 8 - 63,83
15º Miguel Hortigüela Ferrán Rocco De Olid 8 - 71,91
16º Mª Nieves García Pérez Hercos Van De Noordheuvel Dp 11 - 92,83
17º Aurora Sanz Urmeneta Veronica Cas 12 - 74,15
18º Jaime Llorente Sanz Balandro Jj 12 - 74,36
19º Ginebra Veronica Garcia Draghi Danzar Van't Langehof 12 - 93,32
20º María Fernández De Gamboa Aguinaga Bueu 12 - 94,87
21º Santiago Centenera Samper Tabata de Olid 14 - 102,54
22º Miguel Gerardo Honrubia Alvariño Dorado Del Castañar 16 - 77,23
23º Rosario Cabanas Arrate Calvaro R 21 - 114,07
24º Maria Alvarez De Toledo Sea Breeze E
25º Santiago Centenera Samper Ursus de Olid R
  Prueba Nº09 1,25 m A2 Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Luis Fernández Rey Gala De Ruyco 0 - 68,69
Alfonso Vázquez Aymerich Ritz De Ganex 0 - 70,85
Santiago Centenera Samper Romina de Olid 0 - 72,01
Miguel Ares Gomez Cherokee Z 0 - 78,36
Nina Ulenberg Chassandra 0 - 80,43
Aurora Sanz Urmeneta Di Saronno 0 - 80,92
Ismael García Roque Gucci Musterd 0 - 83,53
Javier Izquierdo Crespo Lande 0 - 86,92
Rosario Cabanas Arrate Fanay White 0 - 87,48
  Ismael García Roque Limited Edition 0 - 87,48
11º Miguel Gerardo Honrubia Alvariño Abunadh Pironniere 0 - 91,82
12º Paula Colina Rodriguez Cathirana Blue 0 - 94,22
13º Carlos López-Fanjul Tartiere Kattivo De Sauco 3 - 103,8
14º Alfonso Vázquez Aymerich Ivon De Quijas 4 - 70,86
15º Jaime Iñigo Cabanas Rey Extra De Ruyco 4 - 73,55
16º David González Recio Uriel Bk 4 - 83,98
17º Álvaro Castro Román Savoy 4 - 85,78
18º Diana Carrillo de Mendoza Osborne Antares De La Maille 4 - 85,86
19º Santiago Centenera Samper Pegaso Fm 5 - 96,05
20º Isabel López Verdejo Tabac Des Forets 6 - 101,13
21º Ignacio Rico De Santiago Piolin Jgf 8 - 67,53
22º Lucía Gonzalez-Sabariegos Hdez Winnie Bo 8 - 83,36
23º Pedro Fernando Mateos Rodríguez Rolls D'Altenbach 8 - 108,07
24º Nina Ulenberg Flamenco De Pravia 9 - 111,95
25º Alvaro Alfonso Gómez Indaro 06 16 - 81,55
  Prueba Nº10 Gran Premio 1,35 m Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Alfonso Salguero Rebolledo Docecalles 0/3 - 50,47
Alvaro Alfonso Gómez Spiderman 0/4 - 36,73
Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Morales Hoznayo 0/4 - 39,08
Jose Francisco Couso Aznar My Lady De Couso 1 - 89,84
Alfonso Salguero Rebolledo Wimpel Van De Padenborre 4 - 75,11
Laurent Isnard Campos Andel Boy De Libersart 4 - 78,9
Alvaro Gil Gómez Ulyss Van Pottelberg 4 - 80,52
Marta Bartolome Redondo Kartoon De L'elfe 4 - 80,67
Alvaro Gil Gómez Lid De Quijas 4 - 81,08
10º Sara Loumaye Kaberghs Nimbus Du Page 4 - 83,07
11º Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Morales Annabelle 4 - 85,8
12º Alvaro Alfonso Gómez Llanimo De Buzalen 8 - 80,34
13º Álvaro Castro Román Centella Pop 8 - 101,96
14º Rosario Cabanas Arrate Bohemio Del Olmo 9 - 91,32
15º Adolfo Tamames Yraola Quito D'anjou 18 - 111,93
16º Miguel Gerardo Honrubia Alvariño Alter Ego E
  Miguel Gerardo Honrubia Alvariño Nacar De Olid E
  Adolfo Tamames Yraola Premium Lande E
19º Luis Fernández Rey Lex Des Hutins R
  Juan Ignacio Lasquetty Alonso Ariel R