Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

29/12/2017
Jumping Navidad, Manzaneda (Asturias)

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº01 0,50 m 2 Fases Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Alejandra Perez Simpson 0/0 - 25,94
Olaya Vázquez García Yanot 0/0 - 32,6
Ines Garcia Gonzalez Karl 0/0 - 40,19
Sofia Fernandez Fernandez Amaya 0/5 - 51,37
Elsa Vallejo Lancelot E
  Lucía Herrera Rodriguez Duke E
  Prueba Nº02 0,80 m 2 Fases Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Sara Rodriguez Fernandez Gureñu 0/0 - 24,72
Laina Del Carmen De Medina Vip 0/0 - 30,27
Angela Sanchez Wally 0/0 - 30,53
Fernando Alonso Espina Amadeus De Conforcos 0/0 - 32,21
Lidia Fernandez Fernandez Mystere 0/0 - 33,72
Marcos Díaz Rodriguez Action Boy 0/4 - 29,66
Beatriz Alvarez Gringo 4/0 - 33,96
Yamilet Sanchez Fernandez Mimbre 4/4 - 40,84
Tai Garcia Huidrobo Impavida 4/4 - 43,75
10º Azucena Perez Tiky Tiky De J C 0/17 - 53,5
  Prueba Nº03 1 m 2 Fases Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Paloma Diaz Garcia Comic 0/0 - 36,84
Rocío Alvarez Gonzalez Yahoo Val De Rueitia 0/0 - 39,32
Lucia Sanzo Lopez Hella 4/0 - 30,85
Ana Menendez Gonzalez Mani Manitas 0/4 - 31,94
Sara García Sánchez Amitie De La Pinada 0/4 - 34,44
Sofia Quijada Secret Boy 0/4 - 34,72
Jaime Silvela Castañon Bruce Waine 0/4 - 37,25
Alejandra Quijada Bugatti 4/0 - 38,5
Alba Toledo Celta 0/4 - 41,09
10º Jaime Silvela Castañon Trastevere 4/0 - 41,38
11º Gerardo Menéndez Mieres Qualina 8/0 - 40,69
12º Ismael Gonzalez Rodriguez Gormak G Molino E
  Ignacio Garrido Duende E
  Prueba Nº04 1,10 m 2 Fases Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Carmen Alonso Sanz Ghorfli 0/0 - 32,06
Maria Garcia Prida Quatoubet Du Mourau 0/0 - 33,03
Paula Argüelles Zero Zero Bk 0/0 - 33,5
Ari Gonzalez Barros Imposant Du Maset 0/0 - 36,06
Gerardo Menéndez Mieres Dimena Dc 0/0 - 38,12
Carlos González Saavedra Jamaica De Ganex 0/0 - 41,56
Alba García Gonzalez Lua 0/4 - 33,25
Laura Menendez Garcia Astaro De Pravia 4/4 - 39,41
Óscar Le Gal Pérez Santiago 0/8 - 40,53
10º Maria Garcia Prida Athenea 8/4 - 37,62
11º Isabel De La Riera Súarez Laurion E
  Prueba Nº05 1,20 m A2 Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Andrea Rodrigues Rodera Tam D'eltam 0 - 57
Jaime Silvela Castañon Balabala Mq 0 - 59,03
Eugenia Garcia Alvarez I Huron Saussetour 0 - 60,03
Carlos González Saavedra Shalimar Collection 0 - 60,28
Ines Fervienza Marquiegui Caserta Az 0 - 66,75
Juan Santori Cuadriello Letaway De Sorribas 4 - 56,88
Pelayo Lobeto Pérez Picasso De Dames 4 - 57,1
Claudia Quijada Mariño Kylt De B'neville 4 - 59,88
Daniel Ovies Rodriguez Valquiria De Jc 4 - 60,08
10º Juan Santori Cuadriello Anam Cara 4 - 69,62
11º Gonzalo Menéndez Menéndez Zincor 8 - 55,47
12º Guillermo Gonzalez Alonso Gadinus B 8 - 60,94
13º Martín Pérez-Bernardo Vigñon Neoclasica 12 - 61,88
14º Gonzalo Menéndez Menéndez Gold Time 16 - 66,62
15º Paloma Noval Mystere De Laume E
  Pelayo Comino Iglesias Cassiche F E
  Mario Garcia Perez Volcan Van Het Dennenhof E
  Prueba Nº06 1,30 m 2 Fases Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Leonardo Medal García Rebeca M 0/0 - 24,69
Guillermo Gonzalez Alonso Quinto 0/0 - 25,63
Jaime Silvela Castañon Datine II 0/0 - 27,37
Jaime Silvela Castañon Visama Corina 0/0 - 28,22
Leonardo Medal Rionda Eyre De Saro 0/4 - 26,19
Javier Gutiérrez Rilo Conquistadora 4/0 - 31,97
Tomas De Medeiros Nobre Dos Reis Malpica Do Pegullal 4/0 - 32,09
Carlos González Saavedra Doña Gimena 4/0 - 33,13
Jaime Silvela Castañon Hh Direct Deposit Mq R
  Prueba Nº07 0,50 m 2 Fases Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Alejandra Perez Simpson 0 - 24,05
Olaya Vázquez García Yanot 0 - 29,21
Ines Garcia Gonzalez Karl 0 - 35,38
Caetana Suarez Fernandez Vip 5 - 55,61
Sofia Fernandez Fernandez Amaya E
  Ignacio Garcia Garrido Duende E
Lucía Herrera Rodriguez Duke R
  Prueba Nº08 0,80 m 2 Fases Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Angela Sanchez Wally 0 - 30,47
Fernando Alonso Espina Amadeus De Conforcos 0 - 34,73
Sara Rodriguez Fernandez Gureñu 4 - 25,84
Beatriz Alvarez Gringo 4 - 31,5
Laina Del Carmen De Medina Vip 4 - 40,12
Lidia Fernandez Fernandez Mystere E
  Yamilet Sanchez Fernandez Mimbre E
  Azucena Perez Tiky Tiky De J C E
  Tai Garcia Huidrobo Impavida E
  Prueba Nº09 1 m 2 Fases Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Lucia Sanzo Lopez Hella 0 - 30,66
Sofia Quijada Secret Boy 4 - 33,34
Ana Menendez Gonzalez Mani Manitas 8 - 37,09
Jaime Silvela Castañon Trastevere 12 - 49,9
Jaime Silvela Castañon Bruce Wayne MQ E
  Alejandra Quijada Bugatti E
  Ismael Gonzalez Rodriguez Gormak G Molino E
  Marcos Díaz Rodriguez Action Boy E
  Beatriz Alvarez Gringo E
  Prueba Nº10 1,10 m 2 Fases Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Maria Garcia Prida Quatoubet Du Mourau 0 - 26,89
Carlos González Saavedra Jamaica De Ganex 0 - 32
Gerardo Menéndez Mieres Dimena 0 - 33,17
Laura Menendez Garcia Astaro De Pravia 4 - 29,34
Gerardo Menéndez Mieres Qualina 4 - 32,63
Rocío Alvarez Gonzalez Yahoo Val De Rueitia 5 - 34,93
Ari Gonzalez Barros Imposant Del Maset 9 - 33,01
Maria Garcia Prida Athenea 10 - 36,24
Paula Arguelles Guardado Zero Zero Bk 12 - 28,28
10º Paloma Diaz Garcia Comix 12 - 30,03
11º Alba Toledo Paci Celta 20 - 37,05
12º Alba García Gonzalez Lua E
  Sara García Sánchez Amitie De La Pinada E
  Prueba Nº11 1,20 m 2 Fases Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Carlos González Saavedra Shalimar Collection 0 - 24,36
Juan Santori Cuadriello Letaway De Sorribas 0 - 26,29
Jaime Silvela Castañon Balabala Mq 4 - 25,09
Eugenia Garcia Agr Uron 4 - 27,81
Andrea Rodrigues Rodera Tam D'eltam 4 - 29,09
Ines Fervienza Marquiegui Caserta Az 4 - 30,63
Juan Santori Cuadriello Anam Cara 5 - 32,22
Gonzalo Menéndez Zincor 8 - 24,73
Daniel Ovies Rodriguez Valquiria De Jc 8 - 25,08
10º Mario Garcia Perez Volcan Van Het Dennenhof 8 - 40,2
11º Claudia Quijada Mariño Kilt De B'neville 12 - 27,78
12º Gonzalo Menéndez Gold Time 12 - 30,77
13º Óscar Le Gal Pérez Santiago 16 - 29,06
14º Pelayo Comino Iglesias Cassiche F 16 - 29,99
15º Guillermo Gonzalez Alonso Gadinus B 16 - 31,5
16º Martín Pérez-Bernardo Vigñon Neoclasica 19 - 27,01
17º Carmen Alonso Sanz Ghorfli E
  Paloma Noval Casielles Mystere De Laume E
19º Pelayo Lobeto Pérez Picasso De Dames R
  Prueba Nº12 Gran Premio 1,35 m Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Leonardo Medal García Rebeca M 0/4 - 35,82
Javier Gutiérrez Rilo Conquistadora 0/4 - 35,27
Jaime Silvela Castañon Visama Corina 0/4 - 37,11
Jaime Silvela Castañon Datine II 4 - 75,37
Leonardo Medal García Rey De Gozon 8 - 68,8
Leonardo Medal Rionda Eyre De Saro 8 - 70,2
Guillermo Gonzalez Alonso Quinto 12 - 72,66
Tomas De Medeiros Nobre Dos Reis Malpica Do Pegullal 12 - 75,06
Carlos González Saavedra Doña Gimena 20 - 75,47
10º Jaime Silvela Castañon Hh Direct Deposit Mq E