Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

12/01/2018
CSN 2*, Real Club de Polo de Barcelona (Barcelona)

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº01 1,10 m 2 Fases Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Yago Merce Suris Erkina Heather 0/0 - 34,36
Theo Chulia Leduc Denver 0/0 - 35,91
Ana Torres Windisch Under Pressure K 0/0 - 36,68
Joan Martinez Canals Quira 0/0 - 37,08
Albert Hermoso Farrás Quilate 32 53% 0/0 - 37,2
Carmen Matamalas Roig Matisse Des Temps 0/0 - 39,76
Marc Pedregosa Boladeres Ideal De Yar 0/0 - 40,03
Alejandra Fransitorra De Olano Ramira 0/0 - 40,65
Ángel Cerdido Calderón Iquidam Del Maset 0/0 - 40,7
10º Carlota Miret Durán Hinneke Van Het Eelshof 0/0 - 40,78
11º Andrea Fraguas Garcia Chipie Dip Z 0/0 - 41,74
12º Alejandro Vilches Gonzalez Calife D'austral 0/0 - 41,93
13º Marina Garcia-Munte Betriu Brian 0/0 - 42,91
14º Elisabeth Goyoaga Mollet Sweet Nimmerdor 0/0 - 44,28
15º Natalia Garcia Torres R Mes De La Bar 0/0 - 48,99
16º Alex Codina Leria Clear Boy 0/4 - 38,25
17º Coraima Garcia Alcerreca Aretta Sr 0/4 - 41,26
18º Francisco Goyoaga Mollet Cadence De La Roque Z 0/4 - 41,65
19º Judith Gene Bernat Ameloise 0/4 - 42,4
20º Anna Villagrasa Garcia Maxime 0/5 - 53,53
21º Ignacio Martínez Canals Caterma D'Eres Z 7/0 - 43,34
22º Clara Foix García Batori 0/8 - 37,88
23º Antonio Aixerch Pijoan Gentleman Van De Kalemeer 4/4 - 38,33
24º Luis Comas Martinez De Tejada Dario De Kalvarie 4/4 - 39,49
25º Célia Silvosa Taboada Delfin ALB 8/0 - 41,54
26º Carolina Reyna Hidalgo De Cisneros Thriller Domain 0/8 - 42,36
27º Clara Marcé Rodriguez Cybele De Chandor Z 4/8 - 42,53
28º Ivón Rodriguez Farrarons Ibsen Del Maset E
  Marina Garcia-Munte Betriu Pincho CP E
  Vanessa Muscolino Pantano Panamera Gt E
  Carlota Nordfeldt Sala Cleartender E
  Prueba Nº02 1,20 m 2 Fases Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Joaquin Borras Aubert Island Temptation Van'T Z 0/0 - 35,59
Ángel Cerdido Calderón Ego Del Maset 0/0 - 37,48
Ignacio Martínez Canals Ulysse Du Carroil 0/0 - 37,63
Dirk Mittermuller Kassandro Van De Molenber 0/0 - 38,4
Rocio Martinez Monfort Red Lady Du Coty 0/0 - 40,58
Emilie Dumur Karocco A 0/0 - 40,7
Imma Roquet Autonell Ishara Del Maset 0/0 - 40,73
Imma Roquet Autonell Eroina Del Maset 0/0 - 40,74
Ángel Cerdido Calderón Elastic F 0/0 - 41,61
10º Mariona Maciá Cuartero Eragon 0/0 - 42,04
11º Colombe Claire Varmen 0/0 - 42,87
12º Manel Cata Garcia Con Artist 0/0 - 43,24
13º Inés Esteban Grammont Baltimore 0/0 - 43,73
14º Aurea Heras Dulsat Kers De Ballwil 0/0 - 43,9
15º Jaime Astiz Alonso Wanjkjoers Calle 0/0 - 43,91
16º Ramon Catalan Casanovas Blue Star de la Bastide 0/0 - 44,64
17º Oleksandra Koloboba Yalambi Carpino Z 0/0 - 45,05
18º Xavier Bernat Serra Amore 0/0 - 46,28
19º Francisco Goyoaga Mollet Walouis D'Etoile Des Nieg 0/0 - 46,88
20º Francisco Goyoaga Mollet Mieke Van Spieveld 0/0 - 47,12
21º Francisco Goyoaga Mollet Coldplay J&F Champblanc 0/0 - 47,14
22º Cristina Butí López Matyss De L'aubree 0/0 - 49,35
23º Marta Gras Lorente Jeanne Vd Oude Heihoef 0/1 - 51,25
24º Bernat Torras Bori Ultrachic Des Vaux 0/1 - 51,5
25º Cristina Butí López Sicania 0/1 - 51,98
26º Laura Roget de Aysa Desdemona Del Sol 0/1 - 53,3
27º Elisabeth Goyoaga Mollet Virtuose Courcelle 0/2 - 55,87
28º Valeria Bernat Miralles Rock N'roll 0/4 - 34,35
29º Albert Hermoso Farrás Nereo CP 0/4 - 36,08
30º Virginia Graells Cros Quainton Calgary 0/4 - 41,53
31º Alejandra Fransitorra De Olano Avenir De La Louvet 4/0 - 41,62
32º Jesús Dolz Boscar Nanteuil 4/0 - 42,92
33º Daniel Martínez Ricart Drusilla 0/4 - 44,02
34º Aina Gonzalez Perello Bingo De Ceuninck 0/4 - 44,4
35º Mª Reyes Bertran Salom Braveheart 0/4 - 44,64
36º Alex Codina Leria Aresco Dp 0/4 - 48,56
37º Cristina Butí López Balzac Varennes 4/0 - 48,61
38º Alex Codina Leria Tableux 0/4 - 48,64
39º Fiona Jean-Mairet Ninastra 0/4 - 49,02
40º Coraima Garcia Alcerreca Vivaldi d'Auge 5/0 - 48,32
41º Ester Modroño Perez La Clinta 09 0/6 - 55,05
42º Victor Oriach Soler Morgause De B 8/0 - 41,83
43º Gonzalo De Almeida Barradas High Power 0/8 - 42,86
44º Rocio Martinez Monfort Dalandin Van'T Heikel 4/4 - 43,06
45º Galian Baudat Longchambon Thomas De L'or 4/4 - 45,44
46º Alejandro Vilches Gonzalez Señorita De Pravia 8/0 - 46,09
47º Ángel Cerdido Calderón Inos Del Maset 4/4 - 47,39
48º Alejandro Vilches Gonzalez Fidea 8/0 - 48,35
49º Sarai Nieves Zorrilla Aria De Glanville 4/4 - 48,71
50º Aurea Heras Dulsat Oros M 0/9 - 68,89
51º Carla Noguera Roa Quinola 31 58% 0/12 - 40,15
52º Alexandra Antonin Kinz Harry Potter 4/8 - 46,77
53º Clara Móller Alvarez Guanita Van De Dennehoeve 4/8 - 47,67
54º Colombe Claire Chirac 4/8 - 47,86
55º Oliver Singleton Nuesch Hat Trick 4/8 - 48,59
56º Diego Muñoz Mañe Scooby 4/11 - 58,59
57º Carmen Matamalas Roig Footloose 0/R
58º Sakongo Reverter Miserachs Check Me E
  Prueba Nº03 1,30 m 2 Fases Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Alvaro Zambrano Calzado Wilbowee 0/0 - 30,92
Gonzalo De Almeida Barradas Zirco 0/0 - 31,17
Imma Roquet Autonell Magic 0/0 - 31,35
Blai Capdevila Barredo Fallinus 0/0 - 32,34
Alejandro Vilches Gonzalez Nanou De La Baie 0/0 - 35,83
Joel Vallés Rosell Quidam D'incoville 0/0 - 36,65
Andrea Fraguas Garcia Apologize 3 0/0 - 37,88
Joel Vallés Rosell Seneca De Panoly 0/0 - 39,33
Francisco Goyoaga Mollet Juna De La Belle Terre 0/0 - 40,52
10º Carlos Catalan Casanovas Sandano 2 0/0 - 42,32
11º Sarai Nieves Zorrilla Joe Flamenco Joe Z (Et) 0/0 - 44,28
12º Imma Roquet Autonell Increta Del Maset 0/4 - 30,65
13º Oliver Singleton Nuesch Easter Cec 0/4 - 36,13
14º Joel Vallés Rosell Naval M 0/4 - 36,54
15º Elisabeth Goyoaga Mollet Narvik Hh Z (Et) 0/4 - 38,5
16º Gonzalo De Almeida Barradas Landeur 3 0/4 - 40,05
17º Raquel Gatell Iso Erasmo 4/0 - 42,13
18º Carlos Catalan Casanovas Clarico 4/0 - 42,67
19º Daniel Martínez Ricart Brianca 4/0 - 43,42
20º Albert Hermoso Farrás Lord De Peñaflor 42 59% 0/7 - 53,39
21º Francisco Goyoaga Mollet Full Option Van'T Zand 8/0 - 42,58
22º Imma Roquet Autonell Eilan Del Maset 4/5 - 45,53
23º Ramon Catalan Casanovas Dewellie Cz 8/1 - 46,91
24º Alejandro Falcones Rosich Chrystal K 0/9 - 61,91
25º Alex Codina Leria Edwing 5/5 - 46,86
26º Daniel Martínez Ricart Comma 12/0 - 40,32
27º Sophie Vescovi Leblón Uou And Me 8/4 - 42,34
28º Eduardo de Aysa Cardenal Gevert 0/E
  Prueba Nº04 1,10 m 2 Fases Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Clara Foix García Batori 0/0 - 32
Joan Martinez Canals Quira 0/0 - 33,07
Diego González Dolz Drumlohan Star 0/0 - 34,39
Albert Guart Xatruch Vendabal 0/0 - 37,02
Carmen Matamalas Roig Matisse Des Temps 0/0 - 37,42
Clara Marcé Rodriguez Cybele De Chandor Z 0/0 - 37,95
Aysel Martinez Mayoral Drako 0/0 - 39,46
Rocio Martinez Monfort Spoorzicht's Jordy 0/0 - 39,74
Luis Comas Martinez De Tejada Dario De Kalvarie 0/0 - 40,16
10º Ignacio Cabestany Bau Elvas Terboorn Z 0/0 - 41,87
11º Imma Roquet Autonell Evora De La Serra 0/0 - 42,23
12º Ivón Rodriguez Farrarons Garcia Van De Gestelhoeve 0/0 - 42,89
13º Albert Hermoso Farrás Aldebarán 0/0 - 44,92
14º Albert Hermoso Farrás Mia SC 0/0 - 44,96
15º Albert Hermoso Farrás Maika SC 0/0 - 45,34
16º Joel Vallés Rosell Kripton Sc 0/0 - 46,6
17º Helena Alcacer Güell Cali 0/0 - 47,21
18º Elisabeth Goyoaga Mollet Sweet Nimmerdor 0/0 - 47,22
19º Theo Chulia Leduc Al Capone Ce Z 0/0 - 48,83
20º Elena Poal Dominguez Talika 0/0 - 49,58
21º Ivón Rodriguez Farrarons Ibsen Del Maset 0/0 - 51,43
22º Alejandra Garcia-Lluis Rhodes Dublesse Van'T Gestelhof 0/0 - 54,53
23º Martina Egea Roig Clerice 0/4 - 33,93
24º Miryam Ziani San Miguel Colonel Seppe Z 4/0 - 37,33
25º Pau Catala Sanuy Batec 0/4 - 38,04
26º Ana Torres Windisch Under Pressure K 0/4 - 38,88
27º Marc Pedregosa Boladeres Ideal De Yar 4/0 - 39,27
28º Valeria Bernat Miralles Valeria D'Aubin 4/0 - 39,62
29º Ignacio Martínez Canals Caterma D'Eres Z 0/4 - 41,14
30º Marta Pereira Gubau Valent 0/4 - 41,75
31º Célia Silvosa Taboada Delfin ALB 4/0 - 44,2
32º Coraima Garcia Alcerreca Aretta Sr 0/4 - 44,28
33º Vanessa Muscolino Pantano Panamera Gt 4/0 - 45,33
34º Antonio Aixerch Pijoan Gentleman Van De Kalemeer 0/4 - 45,84
35º Jordina Ramon Pericas Wido 0/4 - 46,63
36º Francisco Goyoaga Mollet Cadence De La Roque Z 0/4 - 46,8
37º Sara Pont Valles Girondine V/D Zuuthoeve 0/4 - 49,5
38º Carolina Reyna Hidalgo De Cisneros Thriller Domain 4/0 - 49,83
39º Ester Modroño Perez La Clinta 09 0/4 - 50,68
40º Alejandro Vilches Gonzalez Calife D'austral 4/0 - 53,06
41º Anna Villagrasa Garcia Maxime 0/4 - 54,02
42º Elisabeth Goyoaga Mollet Beach Boy Ouistreham 4/0 - 54,84
43º Montse Marti Elias Fiona 4/5 - 57,44
44º Gloria Gamito García Kayla 4/8 - 35,81
45º Marina Garcia-Munte Betriu Pincho CP 8/4 - 50,82
46º Julia Castejon Paricio Salerosa 16/8 - 42,46
47º David Codina Leria R Grupo Prom Royal King Z E
  Prueba Nº05 Pequeño Gran Premio 1,20 m Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Francisco Goyoaga Mollet Walouis D'Etoile Des Nieg 0/0 - 38,27
Albert Hermoso Farrás Quilate 32 53% 0/0 - 39,72
Carlota Miret Durán Hinneke Van Het Eelshof 0/0 - 47,28
Cristina Butí López Sicania 0/0 - 48,49
Albert Hermoso Farrás Nereo CP 0/4 - 36,06
Jesús Dolz Boscar Nanteuil 0/4 - 36,81
Ignacio Martínez Canals Ulysse Du Carroil 0/4 - 38,8
Sophie Vescovi Leblón Uou And Me 0/4 - 43,21
Ángel Cerdido Calderón Iquidam Del Maset 0/8 - 40,04
10º Aurea Heras Dulsat Oros M 0/E
  Andrea Fraguas Garcia Chipie Dip Z 0/E
12º Francisco Goyoaga Mollet Mieke Van Spieveld 0/NP
  Alejandro Falcones Rosich Chrystal K 0/NP
14º Yago Merce Suris Erkina Heather 4 - 74,02
15º Diego González Dolz Aixa Del Maset 4 - 76,87
16º Mariona Maciá Cuartero Eragon 4 - 76,93
17º Rocio Martinez Monfort Red Lady Du Coty 4 - 77,03
18º Xavier Bernat Serra Amore 4 - 77,1
19º Ángel Cerdido Calderón Ego Del Maset 4 - 78,12
20º Inés Esteban Grammont Baltimore 4 - 78,16
21º Alejandra Fransitorra De Olano Avenir De La Louvet 4 - 78,92
22º Imma Roquet Autonell Ishara Del Maset 4 - 80,93
23º Virginia Graells Cros Quainton Calgary 4 - 82,38
24º Colombe Claire Chirac 4 - 82,69
25º Fiona Jean-Mairet Ninastra 4 - 84,45
26º Daniel Martínez Ricart Drusilla 4 - 84,56
27º Coraima Garcia Alcerreca Vivaldi d'Auge 4 - 84,84
28º Carmen Matamalas Roig Footloose 4 - 84,95
29º Alex Codina Leria Tableux 4 - 85,21
30º Mª Reyes Bertran Salom Braveheart 4 - 85,41
31º Cristina Butí López Balzac Varennes 4 - 85,88
32º Violeta Pons Mercade Elinck 4 - 86,55
33º Bernat Torras Bori Ultrachic Des Vaux 4 - 87,62
34º Laura Roget de Aysa Desdemona Del Sol 5 - 93,59
35º Carla Noguera Roa Quinola 31 58% 8 - 78,88
36º Oliver Singleton Nuesch Hat Trick 8 - 83,61
37º Imma Roquet Autonell Eroina Del Maset 8 - 85,25
38º Jaime Astiz Alonso Wanjkjoers Calle 8 - 86,42
39º Alexandra Antonin Kinz Harry Potter 8 - 86,8
40º Sakongo Reverter Miserachs Check Me 8 - 89,89
41º Natalia Garcia Torres R Mes De La Bar 9 - 93,09
42º Galian Baudat Longchambon Thomas De L'or 12 - 81,38
43º Gonzalo De Almeida Barradas High Power 12 - 81,62
44º Dirk Mittermuller Kassandro Van De Molenber 12 - 82,5
45º Aina Gonzalez Perello Bingo De Ceuninck 12 - 84,7
46º Alex Codina Leria Clear Boy 12 - 87,31
47º Ramon Catalan Casanovas Blue Star de la Bastide 14 - 98,97
48º Theo Chulia Leduc Denver 14 - 112,09
49º Clara Móller Alvarez Guanita Van De Dennehoeve 16 - 87,27
50º Alejandra Fransitorra De Olano Ramira 21 - 108,01
51º Alejandro Vilches Gonzalez Señorita De Pravia 24 - 78,85
52º Diego Muñoz Mañe Scooby E
  Prueba Nº06 1,30 m A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Valeria Bernat Miralles Rock N'roll 0 - 61,81
Joel Vallés Rosell Naval M 0 - 64,22
Imma Roquet Autonell Magic 0 - 67,12
Imma Roquet Autonell Eilan Del Maset 0 - 69
Victor Oriach Soler Morgause De B 0 - 73,45
Ángel Cerdido Calderón Flastic F 0 - 73,58
Ángel Cerdido Calderón Inos Del Maset 0 - 76,52
Imma Roquet Autonell Increta Del Maset 0 - 77,19
Sarai Nieves Zorrilla Aria De Glanville 0 - 79,28
10º Marta Gras Lorente Jeanne Vd Oude Heihoef 1 - 87
11º Daniel Martínez Ricart Comma 4 - 62,55
12º Blai Capdevila Barredo Fallinus 4 - 65,69
13º Daniel Martínez Ricart Brianca 4 - 65,94
14º Gonzalo De Almeida Barradas Landeur 3 4 - 66,26
15º Joel Vallés Rosell Quidam D'incoville 4 - 75,06
16º Joaquin Borras Aubert Island Temptation Van'T Z 4 - 76,12
17º Francisco Goyoaga Mollet Juna De La Belle Terre 4 - 77,09
18º Francisco Goyoaga Mollet Full Option Van'T Zand 4 - 78
19º Andrea Fraguas Garcia Apologize 3 4 - 78,03
20º Raquel Gatell Iso Erasmo 4 - 81,95
21º Alex Codina Leria Edwing 4 - 82,4
22º Alex Codina Leria Aresco Dp 8 - 79,43
23º Manel Cata Garcia Con Artist 8 - 80,78
24º Emilie Dumur Karocco A 8 - 81,45
25º Albert Hermoso Farrás Lord De Peñaflor 42 59% 10 - 92,12
26º Aurea Heras Dulsat Kers De Ballwil 11 - 95,52
27º Rocio Martinez Monfort Dalandin Van'T Heikel 12 - 77,56
28º Francisco Goyoaga Mollet Coldplay J&F Champblanc 12 - 80,35
29º Ramon Catalan Casanovas Dewellie Cz 12 - 82,34
30º Sarai Nieves Zorrilla Joe Flamenco Joe Z (Et) 17 - 103,75
31º Oleksandra Koloboba Yalambi Carpino Z E
  Eduardo de Aysa Cardenal Gevert E
  Gonzalo De Almeida Barradas Zirco E
34º Alvaro Zambrano Calzado Wibowee R
  Prueba Nº07 1,10 m 2 Fases Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Pau Catala Sanuy Batec 0/0 - 33,18
Helena Alcacer Güell Cali 0/0 - 34,28
Carmen Matamalas Roig Matisse Des Temps 0/0 - 34,31
Ivón Rodriguez Farrarons Garcia Van De Gestelhoeve 0/0 - 34,39
Marina Garcia-Munte Betriu Brian 0/0 - 34,79
Francisco Goyoaga Mollet Cadence De La Roque Z 0/0 - 34,93
Anna Villagrasa Garcia Maxime 0/0 - 35,79
Delia Valle Boix Callas Equigenne 0/0 - 37
Elisabeth Goyoaga Mollet Beach Boy Ouistreham 0/0 - 37,44
10º Marina Garcia-Munte Betriu Pincho CP 0/0 - 39,71
11º Clara Marcé Rodriguez Cybele De Chandor Z 0/0 - 40,27
12º Elena Poal Dominguez Talika 2/0 - 42,31
13º Diego González Dolz Drumlohan Star 0/4 - 32,03
14º Aysel Martinez Mayoral Drako 4/0 - 32,14
15º Ángel Cerdido Calderón Vendabal 0/4 - 32,78
16º Clara Foix García Silencio De Anciles 4/0 - 34,41
17º Raquel Gatell Iso High Power 4/0 - 35,04
18º Alejandra Garcia-Lluis Rhodes Dublesse Van'T Gestelhof 4/0 - 39,3
19º Gloria Gamito García Kayla 4/4 - 33,52
20º Luis Comas Martinez De Tejada Dario De Kalvarie 4/4 - 34,57
21º David Codina Leria R Grupo Prom Royal King Z 0/8 - 35,45
22º Jordina Ramon Pericas Wido 0/9 - 49,18
23º Ivón Rodriguez Farrarons Ibsen Del Maset 8/4 - 36,72
24º Natalia Comas Gomez Deus Van'T Joenkzot 4/8 - 38,02
25º Elisabeth Goyoaga Mollet Sweet Nimmerdor 13/0 - 41,88
26º Julia Castejon Paricio Salerosa 16/0 - 33,35
27º Marta Pereira Gubau Valent 4/E
28º Judith Gene Bernat Ameloise 4/R
29º Rocio Martinez Monfort Spoorzicht's Jordy E
  Prueba Nº08 1,20 m Dificultades Progresivas Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Valeria Bernat Miralles Valeria D'Aubin 65 - 54,38
Ángel Cerdido Calderón Ego Del Maset 65 - 57,63
Albert Hermoso Farrás Quilate 32 53% 65 - 57,64
Imma Roquet Autonell Ishara Del Maset 65 - 60,28
Ángel Cerdido Calderón Iquidam Del Maset 65 - 60,97
Imma Roquet Autonell Eroina Del Maset 65 - 62,68
Mariona Maciá Cuartero Eragon 65 - 64,3
Alex Codina Leria Tableux 65 - 66,07
Ana Torres Windisch Under Pressure K 65 - 66,26
10º Alejandro Vilches Gonzalez Calife D'austral 63 - 74,24
11º Yago Merce Suris Erkina Heather 59 - 58,05
12º Joan Martinez Canals Quira 59 - 61,87
13º Ca Reyna Hidalgo De Cisneros Thriller Domain 55 - 73,79
14º Joel Vallés Rosell Kripton Sc 54 - 77,83
15º Theo Chulia Leduc Denver 51 - 60,69
16º Miryam Ziani San Miguel Colonel Seppe Z 49 - 64,07
17º Alejandro Vilches Gonzalez Señorita De Pravia 47 - 67,3
18º Andrea Fraguas Garcia Chipie Dip Z 47 - 71,81
19º Antonio Aixerch Pijoan Gentleman Van De Kalemeer 44 - 68,76
20º Ester Modroño Perez La Clinta 09 38 - 93,68
21º Imma Roquet Autonell Evora De La Serra 34 - 96,61
22º Jaime Astiz Alonso Wanjkjoers Calle 33 - 71,45
23º Xavier Bernat Serra Amore 25 - 58,47
24º Inés Esteban Grammont Baltimore 25 - 59,45
25º Clara Móller Alvarez Guanita Van De Dennehoeve 25 - 63,47
26º Sara Pont Valles Girondine V/D Zuuthoeve 25 - 65,23
27º Daniel Martínez Ricart Drusilla 25 - 65,45
28º Clara Foix García Batori 25 - 65,59
29º Martina Egea Roig Clerice 25 - 67,79
30º Aina Gonzalez Perello Bingo De Ceuninck 25 - 68,91
31º Cristina Butí López Balzac Varennes 24 - 69,27
32º Carmen Matamalas Roig Footloose 24 - 71,19
33º Natalia Garcia Torres R Mes De La Bar 22 - 77,36
34º Alejand Fransitorra De Olano Avenir De La Louvet 16 - 60,99
35º Alejand Fransitorra De Olano Ramira 16 - 66,33
36º Coraima Garcia Alcerreca Vivaldi d'Auge 12 - 65,92
37º Dirk Mittermuller Kassandro Van De Molenber 11 - 62,25
38º Coraima Garcia Alcerreca Aretta Sr E
  Marc Pedregosa Boladeres Ideal De Yar E
  Aurea Heras Dulsat Oros M E
  Diego Muñoz Mañe Scooby E
  Cristina Butí López Sicania E
  Alex Codina Leria Clear Boy E
  Prueba Nº09 1,30 m Dificultades Progresivas Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Rocio Martinez Monfort Red Lady Du Coty 65 - 59,54
Jesús Dolz Boscar Nanteuil 65 - 60,45
Ángel Cerdido Calderón Inos Del Maset 65 - 62,39
Sophie Vescovi Leblón Uou And Me 65 - 65,2
Albert Hermoso Farrás Lord De Peñaflor 42 59% 65 - 66,81
Carlota Miret Durán Hinneke Van Het Eelshof 65 - 67,53
Cristina Butí López Matyss De L'aubree 64 - 71,61
Laura Roget de Aysa Desdemona Del Sol 62 - 77,43
Eduardo de Aysa Cardenal Gevert 60 - 67,45
10º Victor Oriach Soler Morgause De B 56 - 60,68
11º Aurea Heras Dulsat Kers De Ballwil 55 - 63,45
12º Colombe Claire Chirac 49 - 68,37
13º Sarai Nieves Zorrilla Joe Flamenco Joe Z (Et) 44 - 80,06
14º Francisco Goyoaga Mollet Coldplay J&F Champblanc 38 - 71,75
15º Albert Hermoso Farrás Nereo CP 25 - 57,69
16º Colombe Claire Varmen 25 - 64,44
17º Virginia Graells Cros Quainton Calgary 25 - 65,09
18º Emilie Dumur Karocco A 25 - 67,38
19º Mª Reyes Bertran Salom Braveheart 25 - 68,92
20º Fiona Jean-Mairet Ninastra 24 - 68,75
21º Sakongo Reverter Miserachs Check Me 24 - 70,56
22º Galian Baudat Longchambon Thomas De L'or 23 - 66,44
23º Marta Gras Lorente Jeanne Vd Oude Heihoef 23 - 73,81
24º Sarai Nieves Zorrilla Aria De Glanville 23 - 75,97
25º Elisabeth Goyoaga Mollet Virtuose Courcelle 22 - 77,84
26º Ramon Catalan Casanovas Blue Star de la Bastide 21 - 75,78
27º Carla Noguera Roa Quinola 31 58% 19 - 65,19
28º Bernat Torras Bori Ultrachic Des Vaux 19 - 77,95
29º Oleksandra Koloboba Yalambi Carpino Z 18 - 70,31
30º Diego González Dolz Aixa Del Maset 18 - 93,93
31º Alex Codina Leria Aresco Dp 17 - 66,64
32º Rocio Martinez Monfort Dalandin Van'T Heikel 15 - 65,71
33º Oliver Singleton Nuesch Hat Trick 14 - 68,08
34º Violeta Pons Mercade Elinck E
  Prueba Nº10 Gran Premio 1,35 m Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Daniel Martínez Ricart Comma 0/0 - 39,05
Imma Roquet Autonell Magic 0/4 - 37,73
Francisco Goyoaga Mollet Walouis D'Etoile Des Nieg 0/4 - 38,48
Imma Roquet Autonell Increta Del Maset 0/8 - 40,09
Joel Vallés Rosell Naval M 1 - 84,06
Joaquin Borras Aubert Island Temptation Van'T Z 1 - 87,82
Blai Capdevila Barredo Fallinus 4 - 75,42
Francisco Goyoaga Mollet Full Option Van'T Zand 4 - 82,44
Ángel Cerdido Calderón Flastic F 4 - 82,37
10º Carlos Catalan Casanovas Clarico 4 - 82,1
11º Carlos Catalan Casanovas Sandano 2 5 - 84,16
12º Joel Vallés Rosell Seneca De Panoly 5 - 86,35
13º Andrea Fraguas Garcia Apologize 3 5 - 87,55
14º Oliver Singleton Nuesch Easter Cec 5 - 84,28
15º Alvaro Zambrano Calzado Wibowee 5 - 84,48
16º Elisabeth Goyoaga Mollet Narvik Hh Z (Et) 6 - 88,81
17º Daniel Martínez Ricart Brianca 8 - 82,43
18º Alejandro Vilches Gonzalez Nanou De La Baie 8 - 81,38
19º Alejandro Falcones Rosich Chrystal K 9 - 86,65
20º Francisco Goyoaga Mollet Juna De La Belle Terre 10 - 90,61
21º Imma Roquet Autonell Eilan Del Maset 10 - 89,43
22º Alex Codina Leria Edwing 11 - 92,58
23º Valeria Bernat Miralles Rock N'roll 12 - 77,63
24º Joel Vallés Rosell Quidam D'incoville 13 - 100,59
25º Raquel Gatell Iso Erasmo 18 - 107,29
26º Ramon Catalan Casanovas Dewellie Cz 19 - 95,65