Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

13/01/2018
CSN 2*/ CSNP 2* VII Trofeo F.H.M, Club de Campo Villa de Madrid (Madrid)

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº01 Ponis A A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Ana Sánchez Sola Caharel 0 - 40,24
  Prueba Nº02 Ponis B A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Gayatri Hathiramani Pumpie De Geen 0 - 38,72
Maia Velasco Hauser Oasis Kili 0 - 40,42
Beatriz Plazas Lodares Indira 0 - 40,89
Antonio Rico De Santiago Mygale 0 - 43,04
Lucrecia Cubero Gorriti Fleurasie 0 - 43,18
Martín Alonso Dubost Saartje 0 - 43,96
Blanca España Vila Piula 0 - 44,17
  Prueba Nº03 Ponis B2 A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Maia Velasco Hauser Lille Lyn Kili 0 - 44,36
Isabella Mascardi Jensen Lashof's Maxima 0 - 45,53
Priscila Pasquel Ovejas Lashof's Maxima 4 - 56,5
Anabella De León Gámez Lille Lyn Kili 4 - 59,1
  Prueba Nº04 Ponis C A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Jimena Quintana Goldaracena Undigo De La Barre 0 - 43,47
Clara Isnard Campos Roudel De Geen 0 - 44,43
Alice Alonso Dubost Dominó 0 - 44,91
Paula Perea Díaz Actimel Gevaudan 0 - 45,83
Lucía Briceño Nuevo Upette De Brias 4 - 46,48
Lucía España Vila Laki de Mai Kerguelen 21 - 84,12
  Prueba Nº05 Ponis C2 A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Lucía Briceño Nuevo American Dragon 0 - 37,67
Isabella Mascardi Jensen Calcetines 0 - 41,3
Maia Velasco Hauser Catch Me If You Can Star 0 - 41,55
Lanjing Buisán Fernández Bonzai Du Gevaudan 0 - 44,39
María Giralt Martínez Woodfield Rosey 0 - 44,79
Patricia Del Rio Vazquez Mister Empiere 0 - 44,98
  Prueba Nº06 Ponis D2 A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Natalia De Arce De Goya Julia 0 - 44,54
Maria Garcia Pertusa Bodega Amstel 0 - 45,29
Sandra Fernández Dieguez Capricho 8 - 44,87
Ainara Vallez Espinosa Coolagh Archer 8 - 50,39
Ángela López Rodríguez Wizal E
  Paula Miguel Martin Burbujita De Siete Soles E
  Prueba Nº07 1,10 m 2 Fases Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Hugo Álvarez Amaro Baronet 0/0 - 21,85
Mencía Madrigal Arteaga Let's Dance 0/0 - 21,92
Gonzalo Cardona Torres Dutch Gold 0/0 - 22,01
David Izquierdo Sanchez Tina 0/0 - 22,95
Águeda De Carvajal Fernández Vasco De Mars 0/0 - 24,53
Áurea García Marcos Edelstar Van Markhove 0/0 - 26,83
Carlota San Juan Yagüe Creme Fraiche 0/0 - 27,3
Cristina Sánchez Redonet Rosewind 0/0 - 27,92
Paula Urquiza Domingo Han Solo Del Amor 0/0 - 28,03
10º José María Verdugo Velon Reponse Directe 0/0 - 28,05
11º Antonio Rubio Bolger Flavio 0/0 - 29,79
12º Emilio Garcia-Torres Bodelon Genio Rock 0/0 - 30,29
13º Natalia Amoros Gonzalez King Of Herranet 0/0 - 30,59
14º Francisco Almansa Aguilar Luena 0/0 - 31,03
15º Susana Aguado Espinosa Full De Cavaignac 0/4 - 22,58
16º María Cabrero Carabel Chin Chin 38 4/0 - 27,87
17º Victoria Noriega Serra Rodeo Des Murailles 4/0 - 28,61
18º María Garcia-Pertusa Bodega Paladin De Olid 0/4 - 29,56
19º Alejandra Masoliver Sagardoy Atenta Del Castañar 4/0 - 30,06
20º Alejandra Camara Claver Colorado River 4/0 - 30,98
21º Pedro Antonio Mateos Bernaldez Como Debe Ser 4/0 - 31,22
22º Silvia Infantes Langa Junco De Aravalles 4/0 - 31,38
23º Covadonga López-Belmonte Roseraie De Louzes 4/0 - 31,44
24º David González Recio Emilio B B 4/0 - 31,73
25º Coral Almagro Sánchez Gala De Ruyco 5/0 - 26,27
26º Luis Marquez Mendez Hind B 6/0 - 23,82
27º Hugo Álvarez Amaro Milagros Del Tajo 0/8 - 26,82
28º Noelia Bayarri Moore Miss Breaker 8/0 - 31,22
29º Antonio Rubio Bolger Glendening 8/0 - 31,26
30º Lucia Iriarte Muñoz Seca Nik Vd Tojopehoeve Z 9/0 - 31,22
31º César Ruiz Perez Windoctro B 0/9 - 51,69
32º Sofia Corsini Fuhrmann Gold Blue S 10/0 - 31,67
33º Manuel Andrés Moya Chylayla Z 7/4 - 24,34
34º Jaime Matossian Osorio Cepillo 6/5 - 33,6
35º Maria Kirsten Garcia Herrera Murillo Iliana 14 26 8/5 - 32,99
36º Emilio Garcia-Torres Bodelon Cybelle De La Lande 4/11 - 42,07
37º Miguel Gerardo Honrubia Alvariño Dorado Del Castañar 8/8 - 31,8
38º Adrian Hidalgo Jimenez Iago 17/0 - 28,08
39º Laura Jimenez Heras Hermida YLC 13/14 - 53,79
40º Ignacio Alija Casado Galerna 4/E
41º Ignacio Madrona Martini Vega Du Cachot 0/E
42º Agueda Isabel Martin Briones Froufrou De La Quairelle 4/E
43º Jorge Ruiz De Eguilaz De Leon Layla 0/E
44º Sara Serrano Usón Talco 0/E
45º Juan José Guillén Suárez Chesna De Trebox Z E
  Inés Mora Unciti Chillida El Rasillo E
  Carlota San Juan Yagüe Punch Silvanais E
  Prueba Nº08 1,20 m A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Inés Llantada Cosse Tentation Des Sables 0 - 60,77
Mario Villapalos Rodriguez Rodas Do Pegullal 0 - 61,11
Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Morales Olivero del Pas 0 - 61,32
Santiago Centenera Samper Romina de Olid 0 - 62,09
María Bela Kindelan Everything 0 - 64,82
Santiago Centenera Samper Pegaso Fm 0 - 66,27
Victoire De Courson De La Villeneuve Vilky Du Temple 0 - 67,35
Miguel Ares Gomez Cherokee Z 0 - 70,03
Ricardo Antequera Regalado Don Rosario 0 - 70,13
10º Luis Fernández Rey Gulliver De Duero 0 - 70,18
11º Ignacio Rico De Santiago Piolin Jgf 0 - 71,44
12º Emilio Garcia-Torres Bodelon Blacky Du Gisors 0 - 73,37
13º Cristina Massó Gea Iseca 0 - 73,58
14º Rafael Henríquez De Luna Álvarez Mendizábal Dutchcicolle Z 0 - 74,79
15º Hana Travner Duka's Unija 0 - 75,31
16º Rafael Henríquez De Luna Álvarez Mendizábal Colt 24 0 - 75,34
17º Jorge Juarez Blasco Corradino 0 - 75,63
18º Rocio Prudencio Baides Cardhu 0 - 76,28
19º Noelia Bayarri Moore Tabasco 0 - 78,69
20º Alvaro Gil Gómez Dodi Del Maset 0 - 80,3
21º Jessica Longley Iguazu Yar 0 - 80,38
22º Jorge Juarez Blasco U-watch 0 - 80,45
23º Diana Carrillo de Mendoza Osborne Antares De La Maille 0 - 80,95
24º Gaella López de la Serna Very Du Marais 1 - 81,03
25º Javier Izquierdo Crespo Lande 1 - 81,14
26º David Jesus Gomez Perez Cassiena 1 - 81,7
27º Francisco Martín Díaz George 1 - 82,64
28º Luis Martínez De Irujo Casanova Ineta Del Maset 1 - 83,98
29º Jaime Fernández Rey Fleurus 1 - 84,32
30º Juan Antonio De Wit Guzman Chello Vh Molenhof Z 2 - 86,79
31º Diana Carrillo de Mendoza Osborne G-Star 2 - 87,84
32º Rocio Zaccagnini Izquierdo As De Tm 3 - 92,48
33º Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Morales Dalvinos 4 - 60,76
34º Pedro Antonio Mateos Bernaldez Gazelle B 4 - 61,17
35º Alfonso Vázquez Aymerich Amelia 4 - 63,57
36º Jaime Matossian Osorio Husar De Quijas 4 - 64,31
37º Victoria Gargallo Garcia Chablis V/D Verbindingshoeve 4 - 67,42
38º Emilio Garcia-Torres Solano Femme Fatale Van't Steenje 4 - 68,55
39º Alfonso Gredilla Pereda Vison D'elle 4 - 70,49
40º Casilda Prado Abrisqueta Herbie Van Overis 4 - 74,96
41º Sofia Corsini Fuhrmann Caron Z 4 - 75,66
42º Teresa Madrigal Arteaga Sologniot Des Roches 4 - 75,86
43º Alvaro Lopez Morales Calisto 33 4 - 76,26
44º Álvaro Castro Román Savoy 4 - 79,77
45º Luis Cabanas Godino Atoma 4 - 80,02
46º Hugo Álvarez Amaro Zacateno 5 - 81,53
47º Jose Maria Blanco Gonzalez Hipican Com Qualoubet De Laume 5 - 82,41
48º Sofía Moreno Rodríguez-Yrizabal Capicua 5 - 82,77
49º Aurora Sanz Urmeneta Veronica Cas 5 - 83,5
50º Miguel Gerardo Honrubia Alvariño Jeff 5 - 83,85
51º Lucia Iriarte Muñoz-Seca Scotta1985 Llalia de Buzalén 8 - 77,48
52º Candela Ravelo García Icanthe 8 - 79,94
53º Santiago Aguirre Juarros Esperanto Van Paemel 8 - 80,08
54º Adrian Hidalgo Jimenez Mombassa 8 - 80,67
55º Sofia Bellisco Civantos Solvege Du Marais 8 - 95,07
56º Alvaro Lopez Morales Arwen Valle Viñuelas 9 - 97,11
57º Jose Guillen Martel Quidith De Belheme 12 - 78,85
58º José Mª Marquiegui Diaz-Caneja Beaujoulaix Van Uilenhof 12 - 94,92
59º Sara Serrano Usón Tio Peio 12 - 96,19
60º Jose Francisco Couso Aznar Perla Negra De Couso 13 - 82,02
61º Adriana Serrahima De Bedoya Extra De Ruyco 13 - 82,89
62º Aurora Sanz Urmeneta Di Saronno 13 - 98,3
63º Joaquín Luaces Jimenez Alfaro Camerad Z 14 - 88,73
64º Rosario Cabanas Arrate Calvaro R 18 - 118,63
65º Jose Maria Blanco Gonzalez Hipican Com Cero Du Rozel 19 - 122,46
66º Elena Valero Galaz Hipican Com Plasando 21 - 129,96
67º Ana Esgueva Perea Caruso De El Tejo E
  Lucía González-Sabariegos Hernández Winnie Bo E
  José Mª Marquiegui Diaz-Caneja Qualine de la Roque E
  Laura Elena Ramos Outeiriño Estambul E
71º Hugo Álvarez Amaro Eclypse De Luna R
  Ginebra Veronica Garcia Draghi Danzar Van't Langehof R
  Prueba Nº09 1,30 m A2 Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Morales Scotland Yard 0 - 63,73
Pedro Antonio Mateos Bernaldez Bonzai West 0 - 65,25
Juan Ignacio Álvarez-Fermosel Morales Hoznayo 0 - 65,73
Juan Fernández Rey Tambour D'elle 0 - 65,78
Emilio Garcia-Torres Bodelon Diamant De Jompi 0 - 67,44
Gaella López de la Serna Ute Du Chaigne 0 - 68,57
Alfonso Vázquez Aymerich Ritz De Ganex 0 - 68,75
Luis Fernández Rey Lex Des Hutins 0 - 69,59
Jose Francisco Couso Aznar My Lady De Couso 0 - 69,65
10º Adolfo Tamames Yraola Quito D'anjou 0 - 70,11
11º Luis Marquez Mendez Glynnwood Cruise 0 - 71,33
12º Alfonso Vázquez Aymerich Ivon De Quijas 0 - 71,74
13º Laurent Isnard Campos Andel Boy De Libersart 0 - 71,95
14º Paula Nieto Carpio Hooligan 0 - 73,58
15º Álvaro Castro Román Centella Pop 4 - 73,48
16º Rolando Ravelo Acosta Yoly De Couso 4 - 73,52
17º Marta Bartolome Redondo Kartoon De L'elfe 4 - 74,22
18º Luis Fernández Rey Socorro Del Diablo 12 - 79,52
19º Alvaro Gil Gómez Ulyss Van Pottelberg 12 - 96,04
20º Juan Fernández Rey Zamiro Van Hergersheide Z 15 - 92,9
21º Luis Marquez Mendez Caprice De Lupa E
  Adolfo Tamames Yraola Premium Lande E