Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

Publicidad

16/01/2018
CSIYH*/1*/2* MET- I (I), Oliva Nova (Valencia)

Jornadas -

  Prueba Nº01 5 Años 1,15 m A1 (CSIYH*) Martes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Marc Bettinger (Ale) Clarissa Van De Helle 0 - 89,22
  Emma Stoker (Gbr) Illonois 0 - 93,88
  Armin Himmelreich (Ale) An-Ton 0 - 78,33
  Matteo Checchi (Ita) Call Me Ps Z 0 - 92,51
  Albert Hermoso Farrás (Esp) Maika SC 0 - 89,66
  Julien Macedoine (Bel) Thanks Fee Sauveniere Z 0 - 89,1
  Loic Cannaert (Bel) E-Risingson Z 0 - 94,75
  Albert Hermoso Farrás (Esp) Mia SC 0 - 84
  Julien Macedoine (Bel) Belle Fee Sauveniere Z 0 - 86,62
10º Francesco Turturiello (Ita) Ilexia Van De Eijkhof 1 - 96,82
  Serena Curcio (Ita) Casper 1 - 96,14
  Jemma Kirk (Gbr) Diamonds Are Unique 1 - 97,42
  Maria Magdalena Celotto (Bel) Harry-Boy Des Hazalles 1 - 97,65
14º Luis Jesús Escobar (Esp) Cataleya 3 - 103,03
15º Albert Hermoso Farrás (Esp) Aldebaran Mto 4 - 94,6
  Daniel Heuer (Ale) Deep Impact 8 4 - 83,61
17º Yoan Lebouteiller (Fra) Cancale 5 - 98,95
18º Yoan Lebouteiller (Fra) Dahito De Blondel 6 - 102,26
19º Valeria Biazzi (Ita) Spring Time 8 - 93,07
20º Julien Macedoine (Bel) Cassarino Z 9 - 98,4
21º Maria Magdalena Celotto (Bel) Becassine d'Elifine Z 10 - 115,75
  Prueba Nº02 6 Años 1,25 m A1 (CSIYH*) Martes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Bjorn Nagel (Ale) Quadrossini 0 - 83,71
  Jaehee Jun (Kor) Miro 0 - 89,55
  Emma Stoker (Gbr) Gotha De Baudignies 0 - 88,24
  Matteo Checchi (Ita) Glamour 0 - 85,84
  Paul Lescaillet (Fra) Crack Du Vilpion 0 - 78,67
  Marie Demonte (Fra) Comanche De Siju 0 - 89,9
  Serena Curcio (Ita) Dinamit Stb Z 0 - 84,94
  Bjorn Nagel (Ale) Nashville 0 - 84,17
  Willinton Moreno Camacho (Col) Liberty's Girl 2 0 - 83,24
  Emma Stoker (Gbr) Happynes 0 - 86,01
  Diana Marsá-Lafarge (Esp) Ciara 0 - 82,27
  Anastasiia Yershova (Ukr) Marlon Vd Heffinck 0 - 86,98
  Matteo Checchi (Ita) Bella Brown 0 - 84,75
  Yoan Lebouteiller (Fra) Die Hard Of Roses Z 0 - 89,82
  Lauren Edwards (Gbr) Breit Star 0 - 82,92
  Loic Cannaert (Bel) Meribel 0 - 88,17
  Guillaume Foutrier (Fra) Cilver De Virton 0 - 79,49
  Maria Magdalena Celotto (Bel) Gaga Lady 0 - 87,2
  Bjorn Nagel (Ale) Necofino 0 - 83,52
  Willinton Moreno Camacho (Col) Nerrado D'amour 0 - 77,16
  Emma Stoker (Gbr) Clarence 0 - 85,72
22º Armin Himmelreich (Ale) Cascada 4 - 83,09
  Guillaume Foutrier (Fra) Clin Doeil Du Paradis 4 - 83,16
  Francesco Turturiello (Ita) Matruschka Vd Caatshoeve 4 - 87,44
  Joanna Pittet (Sui) Pixel Du Roset 4 - 85,03
  Alexandre Fichaux (Fra) Cermit K 4 - 89,2
  Francisco Martín Díaz (Esp) Holisca 4 - 85,69
  Armin Himmelreich (Ale) Cannan D'argent 4 - 84,54
29º Yoan Lebouteiller (Fra) Carmen Du Herrin 5 - 90,47
  Loic Cannaert (Bel) Michel Angelo 5 - 91,19
  Zoé Muller (Fra) Casilia 5 - 90,31
  Jaehee Jun (Kor) Mika Vd Wellington 5 - 90,46
33º Linda Bratomi (Ita) Honolulu 6 - 96,54
34º Willinton Moreno Camacho (Col) Lumpi 67 9 - 93,96
35º Lauren Edwards (Gbr) Carumba 12 - 102,13
  Maria Magdalena Celotto (Bel) Mandragore Du Grand Cedre 12 - 87,57
37º Luis Jesús Escobar (Esp) Ever So Clever Eh Z E
  Prueba Nº03 7 Años 1,30 m A1 (CSIYH*) Martes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Scott Brash (Gbr) Hello Franklin 0 - 89,32
  Marc Bettinger (Ale) Giro De La Luna 0 - 87,42
  Emma Stoker (Gbr) Balzane Du Mazes 0 - 84,68
  Anna Wilks (Gbr) La Force De Tamerville 0 - 89,88
  Constant Van Paesschen (Bel) Quido Van De Helle 0 - 88,83
  Bjorn Nagel (Ale) Risohorse Nicolina 0 - 83,66
  Guillaume Foutrier (Fra) Fayerbal Du Ronchy 0 - 80,62
  Alina Klatte (Ale) Armentos 0 - 89,03
  Marie Demonte (Fra) Bianca De La Roche 0 - 88,58
  Fabienne Daigneux-Lange (Bel) Griet 0 - 85,23
  Lauren Edwards (Gbr) Kesara 0 - 84,13
  Anna Wilks (Gbr) L'artiste De Toxandra 0 - 89,24
  Constant Van Paesschen (Bel) Bugano De L'abbaye 0 - 81
  Bjorn Nagel (Ale) Risohorse Carex 0 - 85,81
15º Kelly Vandousselaere (Bel) Formica Du Houssoit 1 - 90,57
  Hannah Åkerblom (Sue) Chaccola 1 - 92,7
  Daniel Heuer (Ale) Cerosino 1 - 90,88
  Emma Stoker (Gbr) Cool Cash 1 - 90,41
  Luis Jesús Escobar (Esp) L Pin Chin Junior 1 - 92,63
  Tim Wilks (Gbr) Capish 1 - 91,05
21º Maria Magdalena Celotto (Bel) Nabaska De La Falize 2 - 95,11
22º Maria Bibikova (Rus) Bacardi 4 - 87,29
  Albert Hermoso Farrás (Esp) Lord De Penaflor 42 59 4 - 85,34
  Paul Lescaillet (Fra) Ballerine Du Vilpion 4 - 83,03
  Lieven Devos (Bel) Can't Stop 4 4 - 88,33
26º Tim Wilks (Gbr) Loeki Van Het Lindehof 5 - 92,63
27º Dan Kremer (Isr) Clintana Vh Schanshof Z 8 - 87,11
  Sebastien Kapel (Hol) Vanda Moet 8 - 89,11
  Laura Roquet Puignero (Esp) JB 8 - 87,97
30º Francesco Turturiello (Ita) Ginvino 9 - 91,31
31º Francisco Martín Díaz (Esp) George 10 - 96,83
  Armin Himmelreich (Ale) Vino V't Kosterhof Z 10 - 94,16
33º Luis Jesús Escobar (Esp) Baltimoree 14 - 95,55
34º Meghann Fidry (Bel) First Lady D'assesse 21 - 107,03
  Prueba Nº04 5 Años 1,15 m A2 + Desempate (CSIYH*) Miércoles
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Marc Bettinger (Ale) Clarissa Van De Helle 0/0 - 43,49
Francesco Turturiello (Ita) Ilexia Van De Eijkhof 0/0 - 45,99
Julien Macedoine (Bel) Cassarino Z 0/0 - 47,53
Daniel Heuer (Ale) Deep Impact 8 0/0 - 56,43
Armin Himmelreich (Ale) An-Ton 0/4 - 41,55
Matteo Checchi (Ita) Call Me Ps Z 0/4 - 45,59
Emma Stoker (Gbr) Illonois 0/4 - 52,24
Yoan Lebouteiller (Fra) Cancale 0/E
Albert Hermoso Farrás (Esp) Mia SC 0/R
10º Albert Hermoso Farrás (Esp) Maika SC 4 - 85,71
11º Serena Curcio (Ita) Casper 4 - 86,93
12º Albert Hermoso Farrás (Esp) Aldebaran Mto 4 - 89,11
13º Yoan Lebouteiller (Fra) Dahito De Blondel 5 - 91,59
14º Maria Magdalena Celotto (Bel) Harry-Boy Des Hazalles 8 - 87,62
15º Valeria Biazzi (Ita) Spring Time 8 - 89,05
16º Julien Macedoine (Bel) Belle Fee Sauveniere Z 16 - 82,49
17º Maria Magdalena Celotto (Bel) Becassine d'Elifine Z E
  Julien Macedoine (Bel) Thanks Fee Sauveniere Z E
  Prueba Nº05 6 Años 1,25 m A2 + Desempate (CSIYH*) Miércoles
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Armin Himmelreich (Ale) Cannan D'argent 0/0 - 34,74
Matteo Checchi (Ita) Glamour 0/0 - 35,79
Guillaume Foutrier (Fra) Clin Doeil Du Paradis 0/0 - 37,2
Armin Himmelreich (Ale) Cascada 0/0 - 37,49
Diana Marsá-Lafarge (Esp) Ciara 0/0 - 37,82
Bjorn Nagel (Ale) Nashville 0/0 - 41,76
Emma Stoker (Gbr) Happynes 0/0 - 42,44
Lauren Edwards (Gbr) Breit Star 0/0 - 43,83
Anastasiia Yershova (Ukr) Marlon Vd Heffinck 0/0 - 45,03
10º Alexandre Fichaux (Fra) Cermit K 0/0 - 46,3
11º Maria Magdalena Celotto (Bel) Gaga Lady 0/0 - 47,9
12º Jaehee Jun (Kor) Miro 0/4 - 41,73
13º Lauren Edwards (Gbr) Carumba 0/4 - 43,75
14º Francisco Martín Díaz (Esp) Holisca 0/12 - 53,78
15º Paul Lescaillet (Fra) Crack Du Vilpion 4 - 73,1
16º Serena Curcio (Ita) Dinamit Stb Z 4 - 75,81
17º Matteo Checchi (Ita) Bella Brown 4 - 75,83
18º Guillaume Foutrier (Fra) Cilver De Virton 4 - 76,77
19º Yoan Lebouteiller (Fra) Die Hard Of Roses Z 4 - 76,81
20º Zoé Muller (Fra) Casilia 4 - 78,2
21º Loic Cannaert (Bel) Meribel 4 - 78,7
22º Yoan Lebouteiller (Fra) Carmen Du Herrin 4 - 79,32
23º Joanna Pittet (Sui) Pixel Du Roset 4 - 79,34
24º Emma Stoker (Gbr) Gotha De Baudignies 4 - 80,2
25º Marie Demonte (Fra) Comanche De Siju 4 - 82,79
26º Jaehee Jun (Kor) Mika Vd Wellington 8 - 80,6
27º Maria Magdalena Celotto (Bel) Mandragore Du Grand Cedre 8 - 83,58
28º Emma Stoker (Gbr) Clarence 8 - 98,56
29º Francesco Turturiello (Ita) Matruschka Vd Caatshoeve 11 - 95,33
30º Loic Cannaert (Bel) Michel Angelo 12 - 81,14
31º Linda Bratomi (Ita) Honolulu 13 - 87,77
32º Willinton Moreno Camacho (Col) Lumpi 67 16 - 82,74
33º Pierre Eric Capitaine (Fra) Carino Du Herrin 28 - 101,14
  Prueba Nº06 7 Años 1,35 m A2 + Desempate (CSIYH*) Miércoles
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Marie Demonte (Fra) Bianca De La Roche 0/0 - 43,15
Scott Brash (Gbr) Hello Franklin 0/0 - 43,47
Fabienne Daigneux-Lange (Bel) Griet 0/0 - 45,8
Constant Van Paesschen (Bel) Quido Van De Helle 0/0 - 46,79
Emma Stoker (Gbr) Cool Cash 0/0 - 47,84
Lieven Devos (Bel) Can't Stop 4 0/0 - 51,87
Albert Hermoso Farrás (Esp) Lord De Penaflor 42 59 0/0 - 52,14
Marc Bettinger (Ale) Giro De La Luna 0/4 - 45,75
Tim Wilks (Gbr) Loeki Van Het Lindehof 0/4 - 48,43
10º Paul Lescaillet (Fra) Ballerine Du Vilpion 0/4 - 48,6
11º Emma Stoker (Gbr) Balzane Du Mazes 0/4 - 51,62
12º Armin Himmelreich (Ale) Vino V't Kosterhof Z 0/8 - 47,78
13º Michael Hughes (Usa) Cornados 0/15 - 74,22
14º Anna Wilks (Gbr) L'artiste De Toxandra 0/NP
15º Philip Mcguane (Irl) Gentleman Time 1 - 88,17
16º Bjorn Nagel (Ale) Risohorse Nicolina 4 - 81,06
17º Constant Van Paesschen (Bel) Bugano De L'abbaye 4 - 83,15
18º Michael Hughes (Usa) Get Off 4 - 83,55
19º Guillaume Foutrier (Fra) Fayerbal Du Ronchy 4 - 84,63
20º Maria Bibikova (Rus) Bacardi 4 - 85,74
  Lauren Edwards (Gbr) Kesara 4 - 85,74
22º Sebastien Kapel (Hol) Vanda Moet 4 - 86,1
23º Hannah Åkerblom (Sue) Chaccola 5 - 88,21
24º Daniel Heuer (Ale) Cerosino 5 - 88,26
25º Kelly Vandousselaere (Bel) Formica Du Houssoit 5 - 90,62
26º Alina Klatte (Ale) Armentos 8 - 83,27
27º Tim Wilks (Gbr) Capish 8 - 84,87
28º Bjorn Nagel (Ale) Risohorse Carex 8 - 87,73
29º Fabienne Daigneux-Lange (Bel) Lanzarote C 12 - 103,84
30º Maria Magdalena Celotto (Bel) Nabaska De La Falize 14 - 92,15
31º Luis Jesús Escobar (Esp) L Pin Chin Junior 14 - 93,8
32º Francesco Turturiello (Ita) Ginvino 14 - 94,1
33º Anna Wilks (Gbr) La Force De Tamerville 17 - 107,77
34º Meghann Fidry (Bel) First Lady D'assesse 20 - 82,37
35º Laura Roquet Puignero (Esp) JB 23 - 113,37
36º Francisco Martín Díaz (Esp) George 27 - 96,7
37º Dan Kremer (Isr) Clintana Vh Schanshof Z R
  Prueba Nº07 5 Años 1,15 m 2 Fases (CSIYH*) Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Julien Macedoine (Bel) Belle Fee Sauveniere Z 0/0 - 38,89
Marc Bettinger (Ale) Clarissa Van De Helle 0/0 - 41,72
Albert Hermoso Farrás (Esp) Aldebaran Mto 0/0 - 44,64
Matteo Checchi (Ita) Call Me Ps Z 0/0 - 44,66
Emma Stoker (Gbr) Illonois 0/0 - 47,02
Maria Magdalena Celotto (Bel) Harry-Boy Des Hazalles 0/0 - 49,71
Albert Hermoso Farrás (Esp) Maika SC 0/0 - 51,12
Loic Cannaert (Bel) E-Risingson Z 0/0 - 55,04
Daniel Heuer (Ale) Deep Impact 8 0/0 - 55,96
10º Armin Himmelreich (Ale) An-Ton 0/4 - 38,59
11º Serena Curcio (Ita) Casper 0/4 - 43,53
12º Julien Macedoine (Bel) Cassarino Z 4/0 - 46,8
13º Jemma Kirk (Gbr) Diamonds Are Unique 0/4 - 52,49
14º Maria Magdalena Celotto (Bel) Becassine d'Elifine Z 0/4 - 55,69
15º Yoan Lebouteiller (Fra) Dahito De Blondel 4/0 - 58,29
16º Luis Jesús Escobar (Esp) Cataleya 4/0 - 58,37
17º Yoan Lebouteiller (Fra) Cancale 4/0 - 58,82
18º Valeria Biazzi (Ita) Spring Time 0/8 - 59,7
19º Albert Hermoso Farrás (Esp) Mia SC 8/4 - 55,08
20º Julien Macedoine (Bel) Thanks Fee Sauveniere Z E
  Prueba Nº08 6 Años 1,25 m 2 Fases (CSIYH*) Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Lauren Edwards (Gbr) Breit Star 0/0 - 37,55
Emma Stoker (Gbr) Gotha De Baudignies 0/0 - 39,38
Guillaume Foutrier (Fra) Clin Doeil Du Paradis 0/0 - 39,73
Emma Stoker (Gbr) Happynes 0/0 - 41,13
Marie Demonte (Fra) Comanche De Siju 0/0 - 41,82
Serena Curcio (Ita) Dinamit Stb Z 0/0 - 42,8
Maria Magdalena Celotto (Bel) Gaga Lady 0/0 - 43,13
Willinton Moreno Camacho (Col) Liberty's Girl 2 0/0 - 43,38
Bjorn Nagel (Ale) Necofino 0/0 - 44,99
10º Yoan Lebouteiller (Fra) Die Hard Of Roses Z 0/1 - 45,16
11º Linda Bratomi (Ita) Honolulu 1/2 - 50,62
12º Zoé Muller (Fra) Casilia 1/2 - 51,1
13º Matteo Checchi (Ita) Bella Brown 0/4 - 38,01
14º Joanna Pittet (Sui) Pixel Du Roset 0/4 - 39,75
15º Emma Stoker (Gbr) Clarence 0/4 - 41,56
16º Francesco Turturiello (Ita) Matruschka Vd Caatshoeve 0/4 - 41,94
17º Alexandre Fichaux (Fra) Cermit K 0/4 - 42,51
18º Yoan Lebouteiller (Fra) Carmen Du Herrin 0/4 - 44,07
19º Paul Lescaillet (Fra) Crack Du Vilpion 0/5 - 47,05
20º Francisco Martín Díaz (Esp) Holisca 4/1 - 48,46
  Willinton Moreno Camacho (Col) Nerrado D'amour 4/1 - 48,46
22º Lauren Edwards (Gbr) Carumba 4/2 - 49,4
23º Matteo Checchi (Ita) Glamour 0/8 - 38,6
24º Guillaume Foutrier (Fra) Cilver De Virton 0/8 - 57,09
25º Maria Magdalena Celotto (Bel) Mandragore Du Grand Cedre 0/9 - 45,8
26º Armin Himmelreich (Ale) Cascada 0/13 - 61,74
27º Armin Himmelreich (Ale) Cannan D'argent 15/6 - 49,54
28º Pierre Eric Capitaine (Fra) Carino Du Herrin 9/17 - 48,14
  Prueba Nº09 7 Años 1,35 m 2 Fases (CSIYH*) Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Guillaume Foutrier (Fra) Fayerbal Du Ronchy 0/0 - 34,35
Michael Hughes (Usa) Get Off 0/0 - 35,13
Constant Van Paesschen (Bel) Bugano De L'abbaye 0/0 - 35,68
Armin Himmelreich (Ale) Vino V't Kosterhof Z 0/0 - 35,86
Scott Brash (Gbr) Hello Franklin 0/0 - 38,16
Lauren Edwards (Gbr) Kesara 0/0 - 39,16
Luis Jesús Escobar (Esp) L Pin Chin Junior 0/0 - 39,56
Hannah Åkerblom (Sue) Chaccola 0/0 - 40,7
Philip Mcguane (Irl) Gentleman Time 0/0 - 45,76
10º Kelly Vandousselaere (Bel) Formica Du Houssoit 0/0 - 46,26
11º Anna Wilks (Gbr) La Force De Tamerville 1/0 - 45,97
12º Paul Lescaillet (Fra) Ballerine Du Vilpion 0/4 - 37,53
13º Marc Bettinger (Ale) Giro De La Luna 0/4 - 38,24
14º Francesco Turturiello (Ita) Ginvino 0/4 - 43,28
15º Fabienne Daigneux-Lange (Bel) Lanzarote C 0/4 - 43,42
16º Maria Bibikova (Rus) Bacardi 4/0 - 43,79
17º Alina Klatte (Ale) Armentos 4/0 - 45,42
18º Michael Hughes (Usa) Cornados 4/0 - 45,95
19º Maria Magdalena Celotto (Bel) Nabaska De La Falize 4/0 - 46,48
20º Sebastien Kapel (Hol) Vanda Moet 0/4 - 46,86
21º Daniel Heuer (Ale) Cerosino 4/0 - 47,77
22º Francisco Martín Díaz (Esp) George 1/4 - 48,2
23º Emma Stoker (Gbr) Balzane Du Mazes 4/4 - 45,12
24º Meghann Fidry (Bel) First Lady D'assesse 8/8 - 45,75
25º Laura Roquet Puignero (Esp) JB R
  Prueba Nº10 1,25 m A2 (Silver 1) Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Dan Kremer (Isr) Whippersnapper 0 - 59,92
Steven Franks (Gbr) Amethyst 0 - 61,64
Fabienne Daigneux-Lange (Bel) Baby Fee des Hazalles 0 - 62,53
Valentine Belooussoff (Fra) Clearlake 0 - 63,37
Joanna Pittet (Sui) Fernando Van Het Posthuis 0 - 64,99
Kayleigh Watts (Gbr) Colton Playtime 0 - 65,57
Kayleigh Watts (Gbr) Kilbarron Rue 0 - 67,07
Jordan Schoch (Sui) Dolar Girl 0 - 67,08
Constant Van Paesschen (Bel) Mjt Carnaval 0 - 67,38
10º Jessica Vonach (Aut) Cartoon 2 0 - 68,23
11º Hannah Åkerblom (Sue) Caretto 0 - 68,48
12º Alexandra Foulquie (Fra) Voltaire Van De Zuuthoeve 0 - 69,44
13º Julien Epaillard (Fra) Chacco's Girl 0 - 70
14º Giulia Martinengo Marquet (Ita) Alchimie Du Vercol 0 - 70,54
15º Pascal Foulquie (Fra) Gasparov Van Het Hazepad 0 - 71,06
16º Jessica Vonach (Aut) Emely 0 - 72,51
17º Matteo Checchi (Ita) Annabelle 0 - 72,53
18º Pilar Lucrecia Cordon (Esp) Quincy Lady 0 - 73,19
19º Alexandra Eriksson (Sue) Liss Royal 0 - 73,63
20º Giulia Martinengo Marquet (Ita) Clintana Lvp Z 0 - 74,77
21º Dar'ya Butkevych (Ukr) Con Sang F H 0 - 74,96
22º Sara Mayes Alandete (Esp) Wintsor 0 - 75,51
23º Ferenc Szentirmai (Ukr) Luniko 0 - 76,03
24º Frederic Bouvard (Fra) Lubie De L'elan 0 - 76,3
25º Louis Le Grelle (Bel) Chellano Ii 0 - 76,49
26º Serena Curcio (Ita) Charite 0 - 77,16
27º Constant Van Paesschen (Bel) Kid Pleasure d'Asschaut 0 - 78,3
28º Andreas Schou (Din) Bredvig Crista 0 - 79,38
29º Oleksandr Onyshchenko (Ukr) Farnell 0 - 79,57
30º Kelly Vandousselaere (Bel) Dimalve Z 0 - 79,63
31º Julien Epaillard (Fra) Quatrin De La Roque Lm 0 - 79,76
32º Emma Stoker (Gbr) Grand Stakkato 0 - 80,5
33º Francesco Turturiello (Ita) Awani Semilly 0 - 80,6
34º Linda Bratomi (Ita) Freya 0 - 80,73
35º Allegra Ieraci (Ita) Fortuna 0 - 80,82
36º Emma Stoker (Gbr) Townhead Liberty V 1 - 82,74
37º Lieven Devos (Bel) Be Just Me Z 1 - 83,34
38º Lorenzo De Luca (Ita) Destiny Van Schore 1 - 83,98
39º Jemma Kirk (Gbr) Vivalto Du Breuil 1 - 84,8
40º Luis Jesús Escobar (Esp) Un Diamant Du Nevez 2 - 85,08
41º Nicola Philippaerts (Bel) Bisquet Balou C 2 - 87,82
42º Tim Wilks (Gbr) Icon D'or 3 - 90,05
43º Jean Charles Bernast (Fra) Alice De L'honel 4 - 58,61
44º Olivier Robert (Fra) Can Hope Treille Z 4 - 62,9
45º Hanna Carlsson (Sue) Nintender 4 - 65,76
46º Pierre Eric Capitaine (Fra) Kuros Van De Malthoeve 4 - 66,04
47º Andrew Davies (Gbr) Cen Taura 4 - 68,72
48º Pia Stieborsky (Ale) Little Lady 4 - 72,9
49º Ferenc Szentirmai (Ukr) La Carina Z 4 - 73,19
50º Pascal Foulquie (Fra) Amadeus Des Jaulies 4 - 74,28
51º Alexandre Fichaux (Fra) Pio Euro Commerce 4 - 76,44
52º Maria Bibikova (Rus) Kilimanjaro - M 4 - 77,32
53º Jamal Rahimov (Aze) Cevin Costner 4 - 77,74
54º Pierre Eric Capitaine (Fra) Kyrielle D'heyboght 4 - 78,43
55º Jemma Kirk (Gbr) Quelisto 4 - 94,12
56º Serena Curcio (Ita) Festinov 5 - 81,05
57º Anastasiia Yershova (Ukr) Juliana Pkz 5 - 81,32
58º Cynthia Hankins (Usa) Country Strong Z 5 - 81,88
59º Zoé Muller (Fra) Femme Fatal 5 - 82,3
60º Conor Swail (Irl) Famous Felix Omhg 5 - 84,16
61º Jaehee Jun (Kor) Cassuro 5 - 84,72
62º Louis Le Grelle (Bel) Eastwood D'hof Ten Bos 6 - 85,3
63º Olivier Bujard (Sui) Cara Mia 120 6 - 86,24
64º Conor Swail (Irl) Dynamite N 7 - 90,22
65º Valentina Biglietti (Ita) Alaska Du Bary 8 - 80,22
66º Francesco Turturiello (Ita) Funny Boy 8 - 93,34
67º Dan Kremer (Isr) Farah Vd Mullegracht 8 - 96,4
68º Jean Charles Bernast (Fra) Gambo 9 - 81,82
69º Maria Bibikova (Rus) Casallux 12 - 80,54
70º Kelly Vandousselaere (Bel) Ensor Van Het Hellehof 14 - 86,66
71º Daniel Heuer (Ale) Nabab De Llamosas 21 - 98,49
  Prueba Nº11 1,35 m A2 (Silver 2) Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Constant Van Paesschen (Bel) Jilbert van't Ruytershof 0 - 64,01
Dan Kremer (Isr) E-Contefino-A C 0 - 66,07
Anna Wilks (Gbr) Cooper 0 - 66,77
Riccardo Pisani (Ita) Daddygold 0 - 69,01
Anna Kellnerova (Cze) I'm Special van ' T Heike 0 - 69,19
Michael Wittschier (Ale) Galaxy Hs 0 - 69,9
Daniel Heuer (Ale) Bacardi 188 0 - 70,68
Constant Van Paesschen (Bel) Bea Van De Helle 0 - 70,77
Marie Demonte (Fra) Arco De Paban 0 - 75,11
10º Jamal Rahimov (Aze) Strangelove Ennemmel 0 - 76,26
11º Sebastien Kapel (Hol) Vanda Vuitton 1 - 80,53
12º Giulia Martinengo Marquet (Ita) Verdine Sz 1 - 80,55
13º Jamal Rahimov (Aze) Cassius Clay 1 - 81,61
14º Lorenzo De Luca (Ita) Evita Van't Zoggehof 1 - 82,31
15º Samantha Mcintosh (Nzl) Disco Z 1 - 82,52
16º Frederic Bouvard (Fra) Hugh Grant de Muze 2 - 83,75
17º Lorenzo De Luca (Ita) Dexter 2 - 84,81
18º Silvia Bazzani (Ita) Jincerot 2 - 85,23
19º Laura Roquet Puignero (Esp) Richie Z 2 - 85,94
20º Pia Stieborsky (Ale) Coleen 23 4 - 70,11
21º Michael Hughes (Usa) James Bond Van 'T Roosakker 4 - 74,9
22º Ferenc Szentirmai (Ukr) Exellentie 4 - 75,71
23º Nicola Philippaerts (Bel) H&M Chilli Willi 4 - 93,39
24º Pilar Lucrecia Cordon (Esp) Seawillow 5 - 79,3
25º Giulia Martinengo Marquet (Ita) Starlett 5 - 79,75
26º Maria Magdalena Celotto (Bel) Angelo Des Hazalles 5 - 80,55
27º Michael Wittschier (Ale) Uchin Imperio Egipcio 5 - 80,87
28º Tim Wilks (Gbr) Elmo 5 - 81,93
29º Valentine Belooussoff (Fra) Clearblue Z 6 - 84,39
30º Anna Kellnerova (Cze) Colando 21 6 - 85,11
31º Oleksandr Onyshchenko (Ukr) Clayton 31 6 - 86,47
32º Tim Wilks (Gbr) Knock Out van 't Paradijs 7 - 88,67
33º Guillaume Foutrier (Fra) Air Picardie 8 - 93,99
34º Kelly Vandousselaere (Bel) Carlos Jd Z 9 - 96,02
35º Zoé Muller (Fra) Tahiti De Bacon 11 - 88,81
36º Fabienne Daigneux-Lange (Bel) Clever Fee Des Hazalles 12 - 93,45
37º Olivier Bujard (Sui) Quindenta Vgw Z 15 - 87,14
38º Riccardo Pisani (Ita) Campina 47 15 - 103,82
39º Jean Charles Bernast (Fra) Alizee Des Aubiers 24 - 91,15
  Prueba Nº12 1,30 m A2 (Gold 1) Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Matteo Checchi (Ita) Valesca 0 - 69,44
Joanna Pittet (Sui) Reve De L'isle 0 - 71,01
Emma Stoker (Gbr) Everton de Villee 0 - 75,3
Julien Epaillard (Fra) Valentino D Auge 0 - 75,45
Olivia Diaz Bañon (Esp) El Paciente de Sauco 0 - 75,59
Arnaldo Bologni (Ita) Quilazio 0 - 80,04
Marie Demonte (Fra) Alvaro Mongrenier 0 - 82,41
Pedro Veniss (Bra) Alonzo D Ete 0 - 82,79
Amanda Ghiate (Fra) Shutterflah 0 - 83,24
10º Carlos Catalan (Esp) Sandano 2 0 - 83,45
11º Linda Bratomi (Ita) Laurentina 5 0 - 83,75
12º Ferenc Szentirmai (Ukr) Key To President 0 - 85,17
13º Max Routledge (Gbr) Firkov Du Rouet 0 - 85,19
14º Giulia Martinengo Marquet (Ita) Kiwi Kick 0 - 85,39
15º Constant Van Paesschen (Bel) Isidoor Van De Helle 0 - 85,58
16º Serena Curcio (Ita) Chris VA 0 - 85,71
17º Anna Kellnerova (Cze) Balguero 0 - 85,93
18º Federica Biglietti (Ita) Utem De Quintin 0 - 85,96
19º Faye Schoch (Sui) Ravisante de Pleville 1 - 86,22
20º Sebastien Kapel (Hol) Vanda Hermes 1 - 86,63
21º Hannah Åkerblom (Sue) Di Caprio 1 - 86,78
22º Filippo Marco Bologni (Ita) Diplomat 1 - 87,6
23º Jamal Rahimov (Aze) Mustax Catoki's Cannon 1 - 87,72
  Michael Hughes (Usa) Fidin 1 - 87,72
25º Riccardo Pisani (Ita) Bond Lover 1 - 88,49
26º Diana Marsá-Lafarge (Esp) Voila Lara 1 - 88,73
27º Guillaume Foutrier (Fra) Jakke 1 - 89,16
28º Allegra Ieraci (Ita) Figlia Bella 2 - 90,24
29º Kelly Vandousselaere (Bel) Scato van de Molenbrug Z 2 - 90,34
30º Lieven Devos (Bel) Jadiz C 2 - 90,56
31º Scott Brash (Gbr) Hello Senator 2 - 90,85
32º Radovan Sillo (Svk) Lamborghini 98 2 - 91,14
33º Nicola Philippaerts (Bel) H&M Vallonia De Reville 2 - 91,44
34º Luis Jesús Escobar (Esp) Fiscus 2 - 91,66
35º Andreas Schou (Din) Chacolot 2 - 91,79
36º Francesco Turturiello (Ita) Quinoa Des Pres 2 - 92,95
37º Alexandre Fichaux (Fra) Equirea Hjb 2 - 93,42
38º Lorenzo De Luca (Ita) De Flipper 2 - 93,53
39º Conor Swail (Irl) Hey Jude 3 - 95,37
40º Samantha Mcintosh (Nzl) Check in 2 3 - 95,91
41º Silvia Bazzani (Ita) Chico Z 3 - 96,12
42º Dan Kremer (Isr) Montecarlo Ts 4 - 76,61
43º Tim Wilks (Gbr) Exclusive 4 - 82,17
44º Gregory Robin (Fra) Chacco Cento 4 - 98,69
45º Alexandra Foulquie (Fra) Cornus 5 - 90
46º Marc Bettinger (Ale) Contatour Jp 6 - 90,84
47º Caio Carvalho Filho (Bra) Sun Flower Du Theil 6 - 107,18
48º Jean Charles Bernast (Fra) Hera 8 - 77,31
49º Maria Magdalena Celotto (Bel) Disney Fee Des Hazalles 9 - 105,88
50º Michele Lorenzo Cavedini (Ita) Shearwater Mikado 10 - 90,75
51º Giovanna Sobánia (Bra) Coreana 10 - 91,86
52º Pierre Eric Capitaine (Fra) Sancho 492 11 - 94,41
53º Steven Franks (Gbr) Billy Ginger 11 - 97,21
54º Frederic Bouvard (Fra) Katinka Vd Bisschop 13 - 89,46
55º Olivier Bujard (Sui) Coup De Foudre Des Erables 13 - 105,97
56º Jemma Kirk (Gbr) Tchoupi Pironniere 17 - 105,25
  Prueba Nº13 1,40 m A2 (Gold 3) Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Caio Carvalho Filho (Bra) Cheindira 0 - 61,4
Steven Franks (Gbr) Abdul Aziz 0 - 62,25
Samantha Mcintosh (Nzl) Estina 0 - 62,39
Lauren Edwards (Gbr) Ella Sandra G 0 - 65,15
Faye Schoch (Sui) Celina IX 0 - 66,37
Jordan Schoch (Sui) C'est Sue B 0 - 66,7
Nicolas Deseuzes (Fra) Stella De Preuilly 0 - 66,72
Serena Curcio (Ita) Achtung Baby d'Ick 0 - 67,61
Guillaume Foutrier (Fra) Fairness Hero Z 0 - 68,3
10º Valentine Belooussoff (Fra) Iorio 0 - 68,35
11º Hannah Åkerblom (Sue) Chodec 0 - 70,39
12º Alexandre Fichaux (Fra) Bahama Hero 0 - 71,06
13º Michael Hughes (Usa) Carbon 5 0 - 72,25
14º Giulia Martinengo Marquet (Ita) Princy 0 - 73,67
15º Olivier Robert (Fra) Valdez 0 - 74,26
16º Anna Kellnerova (Cze) Calcourt Falklund 0 - 74,63
17º Anastasiia Yershova (Ukr) Osman 0 - 76,63
18º Anna Wilks (Gbr) Undicci 0 - 76,75
19º Nicola Philippaerts (Bel) Aikido Z 0 - 78,53
20º Gregory Robin (Fra) Boyfriend du Seigneur 1 - 79,99
21º Andreas Schou (Din) Dalvaro-W 2 - 84,79
22º Lorenzo De Luca (Ita) Jappeloup 2 - 85,1
23º Max Routledge (Gbr) Lord Of Arabia 4 - 59,02
24º Marie Demonte (Fra) Tostaky De La Loue 4 - 67,86
25º Radovan Sillo (Svk) Dr Max Think Twice 111 Z 4 - 69,49
26º Daniel Heuer (Ale) Quinlan 2 4 - 69,55
27º Pia Stieborsky (Ale) Citizan Kane 4 - 69,67
28º Laura Roquet Puignero (Esp) Dynamite Z 4 - 74,34
29º Pedro Veniss (Bra) Uccello De Will 4 - 74,37
30º Emma Stoker (Gbr) Townhead Annie 4 - 74,83
31º Riccardo Pisani (Ita) Chaclot 4 - 77,49
32º Sergio Neuppmann Junior (Bra) Chicca Blue 5 - 80,02
33º Ferenc Szentirmai (Ukr) Jetset 111 5 - 81,99
34º Jean Charles Bernast (Fra) Extra Blue 8 - 67,2
35º Jannike West (Sue) Deauville van Overis Z 8 - 77,68
36º Marc Bettinger (Ale) Een Diabeau 8 - 77,88
37º Carlos Catalan (Esp) Clarico 9 - 82,8
38º Jemma Kirk (Gbr) Quincy 126 12 - 110,78
39º Frederic Bouvard (Fra) Dhahabu De Leau 19 - 89,45
40º Constant Van Paesschen (Bel) Vendetta Treize 23 - 121,33
41º Pilar Lucrecia Cordon (Esp) Eagel E
  Laura Renwick (Gbr) MHS Washington E
43º Silvia Bazzani (Ita) Contadoor R
  Prueba Nº14 1,45 m A2 (Gold 4) Jueves
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Scott Brash (Gbr) Hello Mr President 0 - 66,04
Pedro Veniss (Bra) Anaya Ste Hermelle 0 - 66,13
Marc Bettinger (Ale) Incroyable de Muze 0 - 67,27
Conor Swail (Irl) Domino Van De Valhoeve 0 - 67,44
Michael Hughes (Usa) Zerlin M 0 - 67,82
Olivier Robert (Fra) Eros 0 - 69,01
Nicolas Deseuzes (Fra) Quilane De Lezeaux 0 - 72,41
Radovan Sillo (Svk) Durant W 0 - 75,47
Pilar Lucrecia Cordon (Esp) Trix Trax 1 - 79,39
10º Lieven Devos (Bel) Giovanni Van Het Scheefkasteel 1 - 80
11º Serena Curcio (Ita) Hymne D'o 2 - 83,17
12º Constant Van Paesschen (Bel) Compadre van de Helle 4 - 67
13º Filippo Marco Bologni (Ita) Quidich de la Chavee 4 - 69,8
14º Laura Renwick (Gbr) Bintang II 4 - 70,2
15º Francesco Turturiello (Ita) Scaramouche 4 - 71,48
16º Jordan Schoch (Sui) Hallelujah Van Het Doornhof 4 - 75,06
17º Marie Demonte (Fra) Vega De La Roche 4 - 77,3
18º Maria Bibikova (Rus) Quasimodo 5 - 78,31
19º Riccardo Pisani (Ita) Cristo 28 5 - 78,71
20º Ferenc Szentirmai (Ukr) Quick Diamond 5 - 78,85
21º Valentine Belooussoff (Fra) Calou 6 - 83,82
22º Fabienne Daigneux-Lange (Bel) Urfee Des Luthiers 7 - 86,43
23º Julien Epaillard (Fra) Safari D Auge 7 - 87,19
24º Guillaume Foutrier (Fra) Valdocco Des Caps 9 - 78,19
25º Olivier Bujard (Sui) Emeraude Du Ri D'asse 9 - 81,66
26º Steven Franks (Gbr) Brutus III 10 - 82,71
27º Loic Cannaert (Bel) Donna Doria Z 10 - 83,57
28º Dan Kremer (Isr) Chaplin 92 12 - 90,79
29º Samantha Mcintosh (Nzl) Lady Gaga 18 13 - 94,91
30º Pia Stieborsky (Ale) Collina 19 21 - 95,85
31º Lorenzo De Luca (Ita) Umour Noir De Crann R
  Jean Charles Bernast (Fra) Vaboris Chatelier R
  Laura Roquet Puignero (Esp) Cachaca R
  Prueba Nº15 1,10 m A2 (Bronze 1) Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Anne Marie Pingard (Fra) Spicy D'bonneville 0 - 66,03
Vincent De Reys (Bel) Catachi Van De Helle 0 - 66,11
Greta Laurora (Ita) Darinjo Z 0 - 68,77
Rosario Sanchez Albert (Esp) Nestea De Tus 0 - 69,98
Emily Renouf (Gbr) Golden Heart 0 - 72,23
Vincent De Reys (Bel) For Ever Van De Helle 0 - 72,94
Heather Cullinane (Usa) Le Norman V/H Wilgenbos 0 - 73,54
Benjamin Cappai (Fra) Valine Hoy 0 - 74,88
Vittoria Caravello (Ita) Soko Vd Withoeve Z 0 - 75,06
10º Corinne Bricout (Fra) Berenice Du Panthou 0 - 78,68
11º Maria Gene Casanovas (Esp) Cenote Belle 3 Z 0 - 78,76
12º Micol Nour Mezran (Ita) Karlanta Van Den Bosrand 0 - 79,12
13º Carlota Vilarrubí Jordá (Esp) Alienor De B'Neville 1 - 83,71
14º Alexandra Eriksson (Sue) Limbo Van De Brouwershoeve 1 - 84,37
15º Beariz Tamarit Sanchez (Esp) Vika du Soleil 1 - 85,43
16º Rutherford Latham (Esp) Baladin Des Matis 1 - 85,89
17º Rutherford Latham (Esp) Calypso Des Matis 1 - 85,91
18º Jessica Vonach (Aut) Corazone 2 1 - 85,96
19º Helena Tamarit Sánchez (Esp) Special Graaf 2 - 87,09
20º Silvia Fresno Monfort (Esp) Ursula du Rozel 3 - 91,98
21º Andrew Davies (Gbr) Aramac Z 4 - 73,89
22º Won-Jae Hong (Kor) Creator Gs 4 - 75,18
23º Nathalie Vantieghem (Bel) Zatini 4 - 75,55
24º Beariz Tamarit Sanchez (Esp) Ula Hop De La Giguellerie 5 - 83,72
25º Raffaele Barile (Ita) Lepreco' 6 - 88,34
26º Janne Ruskeeniemi (Fin) Dream Boy 8 - 65,54
27º Janne Ruskeeniemi (Fin) Challenge Fortuna 8 - 82,41
28º Amy Addison (Gbr) Roccdato 10 - 88,46
29º Susannah Wykman (Sue) Vienna Mbf 16 - 62,82
30º Emily Renouf (Gbr) Hulten 19 - 110,59
31º Rosa Laine (Fin) Evinent E
  Anne Marie Pingard (Fra) Skassina Des Aucels E
  Prueba Nº16 1,20 m A2 (Bronze 2) Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Kayleigh Watts (Gbr) Ebriolita 0 - 63,79
Albert Hermoso Farrás (Esp) Quilate 32 53 0 - 64,76
Valentina Eleuteri (Ita) Zespri 0 - 65,79
Louis Le Grelle (Bel) Great Surprise D'hof-Ten-Bos 0 - 67,99
Benjamin Cappai (Fra) Sandra Du Plessis 0 - 69,21
Marie Vinassac (Fra) Urbain De La Gaverie 0 - 78,21
Jessica Vonach (Aut) Cinte Z 0 - 84,95
Alexandra Eriksson (Sue) Vernisage 0 - 85,78
Jessica Vonach (Aut) Santa Fee 149 0 - 87,42
10º Beariz Tamarit Sanchez (Esp) Bentley 0 - 90,46
11º Claudia Quijada Mariño (Esp) Kilt De B'neville 0 - 91,3
12º Carlota Vilarrubí Jordá (Esp) Hector V H End House 1 - 92,19
13º Genene Burnett (Rsa) Vanda Versace 1 - 92,21
14º María Xercavins Gimeno (Esp) Chellaniker 3 - 103,62
15º Raffaele Barile (Ita) Itka Du Langwater 4 - 68,09
16º Jeonghoon Heo (Kor) Quitona de la Cour Z 4 - 74,48
17º Sofya Sokol (Ukr) Bikesha 4 - 74,73
18º Guillaume Hennequin (Fra) Altesse D'arceau 4 - 75,89
19º Beariz Tamarit Sanchez (Esp) Primaghju De Nazca 4 - 80,58
20º Loic Thomas (Fra) Tanganyi Ka 4 - 83,28
21º Valeria Biazzi (Ita) Heracles Van't Heuvelland 4 - 87,97
22º Andrea Rodriguez Rodera (Esp) Tam D'eltam 4 - 89,94
23º Pascal Foulquie (Fra) Quingdao Des Forets 5 - 93,07
24º Aiko Paridaen (Bel) Chicago Ee Z 5 - 110,88
25º Guillaume Hennequin (Fra) Quinao de Chandor Z 7 - 118,68
26º Carlos Freudenthal Pascual (Esp) Silera CPK 8 - 74,4
27º Jeonghoon Heo (Kor) Al Capone De Liam 8 - 75,56
28º Alexandra Eriksson (Sue) Index 8 - 87,34
29º Dar'ya Butkevych (Ukr) Make My Day Picobello Z 8 - 105,97
30º Sofya Sokol (Ukr) Jason-Hilton 9 - 93,19
31º Genene Burnett (Rsa) Vanda Gucci 10 - 114,9
32º Carlos Freudenthal Pascual (Esp) Orton De La Barquilla 13 - 108,89
33º Cynthia Hankins (Usa) Go Four It B 17 - 140,25
34º Anne Marie Pingard (Fra) Climber Du Seigneur 20 - 88,17
35º Aurea Heras Dulsat (Esp) Oros M E
  Ines Fervienza Marquiegui (Esp) Casserta Az E
  Prueba Nº17 1,30 m A2 (Bronze 3) Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Martina Del Carro (Ita) Limmerick Eh 0 - 62,68
Paul Lescaillet (Fra) Viacinte De Montsec 0 - 62,71
Alexandra Eriksson (Sue) Sacchetta K 0 - 63,78
Jaehee Jun (Kor) Kalashnikov 0 - 65,99
Andrew Davies (Gbr) Denver V 0 - 66,34
Albert Hermoso Farrás (Esp) Nereo CP 0 - 67,94
Melanie Lanoy Bourel (Fra) Vitalia d'Ash 0 - 68,3
Camilla Bruni (Ita) Christblume Cr 0 - 69,19
Micol Nour Mezran (Ita) Donatella 12 - 72,85
10º Aurea Heras Dulsat (Esp) Kers De Balwill 19 - 90,54
11º Guillaume Hennequin (Fra) Quasimodo Z E
  Corinne Bricout (Fra) Vaconia Vh Schaarbroek E
  Prueba Nº18 1,35 m A2 (Bronze 4) Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Kayleigh Watts (Gbr) Fashion V 0 - 64,12
Aiko Paridaen (Bel) Wedding Crasher 0 - 65,66
Julien Macedoine (Bel) Delta Fee Des Hazalles 0 - 66,44
Louis Le Grelle (Bel) Fly High 0 - 71,25
Michael Wittschier (Ale) Candy Day 0 - 73,58
Thales Gabriel De Lima Marino (Bra) Ibero Van De Noordheuvel 0 - 80,02
Michael Wittschier (Ale) Lighthouse Girl 1 - 81,46
Conor Moore (Gbr) Karishma vh Beeckhof 3 - 92,16
Camilla Bruni (Ita) Chatoulon 4 - 77,96
10º Christiane Boos (Ale) Kilar 4 - 78,63
11º Oleksandr Onyshchenko (Ukr) Kecha St 15 - 108,69
  Prueba Nº19 1,25 m 2 Fases (Silver 1) Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Kayleigh Watts (Gbr) Kilbarron Rue 0/0 - 26,42
Olivier Robert (Fra) Can Hope Treille Z 0/0 - 26,8
Kayleigh Watts (Gbr) Colton Playtime 0/0 - 28,42
Giulia Martinengo Marquet (Ita) Clintana Lvp Z 0/0 - 28,78
Hannah Åkerblom (Sue) Caretto 0/0 - 28,89
Giulia Martinengo Marquet (Ita) Alchimie Du Vercol 0/0 - 28,94
Constant Van Paesschen (Bel) Mjt Carnaval 0/0 - 29,04
Jordan Schoch (Sui) Dolar Girl 0/0 - 29,26
Andrew Davies (Gbr) Cen Taura 0/0 - 30,15
10º Fabienne Daigneux-Lange (Bel) Baby Fee des Hazalles 0/0 - 30,64
11º Jean Charles Bernast (Fra) Gambo 0/0 - 31,02
12º Cynthia Hankins (Usa) Country Strong Z 0/0 - 32,9
13º Pilar Lucrecia Cordon (Esp) Quincy Lady 0/0 - 33,34
14º Jemma Kirk (Gbr) Vivalto Du Breuil 0/0 - 33,41
15º Alexandra Foulquie (Fra) Voltaire Van De Zuuthoeve 0/0 - 33,76
16º Lorenzo De Luca (Ita) Destiny Van Schore 0/0 - 34,09
17º Conor Swail (Irl) Famous Felix Omhg 0/0 - 34,25
18º Conor Swail (Irl) Dynamite N 0/0 - 34,92
19º Frederic Bouvard (Fra) Lubie De L'elan 0/0 - 35,04
20º Jaehee Jun (Kor) Cassuro 0/0 - 35,14
21º Dar'ya Butkevych (Ukr) Con Sang F H 0/0 - 35,26
22º Pascal Foulquie (Fra) Gasparov Van Het Hazepad 0/0 - 35,54
23º Julien Epaillard (Fra) Quatrin De La Roque Lm 0/0 - 37,06
24º Lieven Devos (Bel) Be Just Me Z 0/0 - 38,25
25º Valentina Biglietti (Ita) Alaska Du Bary 0/0 - 39,02
26º Jemma Kirk (Gbr) Quelisto 0/0 - 40,91
27º Hanna Carlsson (Sue) Nintender 0/4 - 28,22
28º Matteo Checchi (Ita) Annabelle 0/4 - 30,13
29º Zoé Muller (Fra) Femme Fatal 0/4 - 33,75
30º Julien Epaillard (Fra) Chacco's Girl 0/4 - 33,76
31º Pascal Foulquie (Fra) Amadeus Des Jaulies 0/4 - 35,82
  Pierre Eric Capitaine (Fra) Kyrielle D'heyboght 0/4 - 35,82
33º Sara Mayes Alandete (Esp) Wintsor 0/4 - 36,09
34º Emma Stoker (Gbr) Townhead Liberty V 0/4 - 37,49
35º Dan Kremer (Isr) Farah Vd Mullegracht 0/4 - 40,48
36º Allegra Ieraci (Ita) Fortuna 0/4 - 40,58
37º Nicola Philippaerts (Bel) Bisquet Balou C 0/5 - 43,08
38º Kelly Vandousselaere (Bel) Ensor Van Het Hellehof 0/5 - 44,14
39º Joanna Pittet (Sui) Fernando Van Het Posthuis 4 - 48,05
40º Emma Stoker (Gbr) Grand Stakkato 4 - 50,62
41º Andreas Schou (Din) Bredvig Crista 4 - 51,35
42º Olivier Bujard (Sui) Cara Mia 120 4 - 51,38
43º Anastasiia Yershova (Ukr) Juliana Pkz 4 - 51,39
44º Serena Curcio (Ita) Charite 4 - 51,45
45º Francesco Turturiello (Ita) Awani Semilly 4 - 51,68
46º Pia Stieborsky (Ale) Little Lady 4 - 51,99
47º Francesco Turturiello (Ita) Funny Boy 4 - 53,12
48º Maria Bibikova (Rus) Kilimanjaro - M 4 - 53,15
49º Maria Bibikova (Rus) Casallux 4 - 57,39
50º Pierre Eric Capitaine (Fra) Kuros Van De Malthoeve 4 - 60,97
51º Daniel Heuer (Ale) Nabab De Llamosas 8 - 52,14
52º Jean Charles Bernast (Fra) Alice De L'honel 8 - 54,55
53º Serena Curcio (Ita) Festinov 8 - 56,35
54º Alexandre Fichaux (Fra) Pio Euro Commerce 16 - 92,61
55º Ferenc Szentirmai (Ukr) La Carina Z E
  Prueba Nº20 1,40 m A2 (Silver 2) Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Constant Van Paesschen (Bel) Jilbert van't Ruytershof 0 - 58,17
Valentine Belooussoff (Fra) Clearlake 0 - 60,76
Riccardo Pisani (Ita) Daddygold 0 - 63,5
Michael Wittschier (Ale) Galaxy Hs 0 - 63,57
Marie Demonte (Fra) Arco De Paban 0 - 65,29
Daniel Heuer (Ale) Bacardi 188 0 - 66,16
Tim Wilks (Gbr) Elmo 0 - 69,41
Pia Stieborsky (Ale) Coleen 23 0 - 70,66
Maria Magdalena Celotto (Bel) Angelo Des Hazalles 0 - 70,73
10º Riccardo Pisani (Ita) Campina 47 0 - 71,8
11º Sebastien Kapel (Hol) Vanda Vuitton 0 - 72,41
12º Jamal Rahimov (Aze) Strangelove Ennemmel 0 - 73,59
13º Samantha Mcintosh (Nzl) Disco Z 0 - 74,83
14º Giulia Martinengo Marquet (Ita) Starlett 0 - 75,08
15º Silvia Bazzani (Ita) Jincerot 0 - 75,23
16º Frederic Bouvard (Fra) Hugh Grant de Muze 0 - 75,36
17º Louis Le Grelle (Bel) Eastwood D'hof Ten Bos 0 - 77,55
18º Lorenzo De Luca (Ita) Evita Van't Zoggehof 0 - 78,46
19º Laura Roquet Puignero (Esp) Richie Z 0 - 78,6
20º Lorenzo De Luca (Ita) Dexter 0 - 80,05
21º Nicola Philippaerts (Bel) H&M Chilli Willi 2 - 86,71
22º Anna Kellnerova (Cze) I'm Special van ' T Heike 4 - 68,16
23º Tim Wilks (Gbr) Knock Out van 't Paradijs 4 - 70,99
24º Ferenc Szentirmai (Ukr) Exellentie 4 - 71,87
25º Pilar Lucrecia Cordon (Esp) Seawillow 4 - 72,84
26º Anna Kellnerova (Cze) Colando 21 4 - 75,03
27º Guillaume Foutrier (Fra) Air Picardie 4 - 75,5
28º Ferenc Szentirmai (Ukr) Luniko 4 - 76,91
29º Kelly Vandousselaere (Bel) Dimalve Z 4 - 78,24
30º Luis Jesús Escobar (Esp) Un Diamant Du Nevez 4 - 79,95
31º Zoé Muller (Fra) Tahiti De Bacon 5 - 82,14
32º Kelly Vandousselaere (Bel) Carlos Jd Z 6 - 86,49
33º Dan Kremer (Isr) E-Contefino-A C 8 - 66,25
34º Valentine Belooussoff (Fra) Clearblue Z 8 - 71,63
35º Constant Van Paesschen (Bel) Kid Pleasure d'Asschaut 8 - 77,49
36º Fabienne Daigneux-Lange (Bel) Clever Fee Des Hazalles 9 - 82,41
37º Louis Le Grelle (Bel) Chellano Ii 12 - 79,74
38º Steven Franks (Gbr) Amethyst 12 - 80,7
39º Jean Charles Bernast (Fra) Alizee Des Aubiers 16 - 76,89
40º Michael Hughes (Usa) James Bond Van 'T Roosakker 17 - 81,15
41º Michael Wittschier (Ale) Uchin Imperio Egipcio 17 - 113,85
42º Olivier Bujard (Sui) Quindenta Vgw Z 33 - 100,54
  Prueba Nº21 1,35 m A2 (Gold 1) Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Jemma Kirk (Gbr) Tchoupi Pironniere 0 - 55,59
Laura Renwick (Gbr) MHS Washington 0 - 56,77
Pia Stieborsky (Ale) Spartacus 15 0 - 58,65
Julien Epaillard (Fra) Valentino D Auge 0 - 58,88
Matteo Checchi (Ita) Valesca 0 - 59,08
Jean Charles Bernast (Fra) Alpha De Preuilly 0 - 59,75
Joanna Pittet (Sui) Reve De L'isle 0 - 61,4
Francesco Turturiello (Ita) Quinoa Des Pres 0 - 62,32
Steven Franks (Gbr) Brutus III 0 - 62,46
10º Marie Demonte (Fra) Alvaro Mongrenier 0 - 63,46
11º Marc Bettinger (Ale) Contatour Jp 0 - 63,8
12º Jamal Rahimov (Aze) For Success 0 - 64,54
13º Constant Van Paesschen (Bel) Isidoor Van De Helle 0 - 64,56
14º Giulia Martinengo Marquet (Ita) Clarisse 0 - 64,63
15º Federica Biglietti (Ita) Utem De Quintin 0 - 65,1
16º Alexandre Fichaux (Fra) Equirea Hjb 0 - 66,3
17º Ferenc Szentirmai (Ukr) Elios de l'Epinette 0 - 66,64
18º Valentine Belooussoff (Fra) Dindoctro 0 - 67,44
19º Pedro Veniss (Bra) Alonzo D Ete 0 - 68,74
20º Carlos Catalan (Esp) Sandano 2 0 - 69,01
21º Luis Jesús Escobar (Esp) Fiscus 0 - 69,18
22º Linda Bratomi (Ita) Laurentina 5 0 - 70,88
  Michael Hughes (Usa) Fidin 0 - 70,88
24º Daniel Heuer (Ale) Kashmire 0 - 71,04
25º Silvia Bazzani (Ita) Charlemagne Jt Z 0 - 73,13
26º Allegra Ieraci (Ita) Figlia Bella 0 - 73,82
27º Lorenzo De Luca (Ita) Kulana V 0 - 75,61
28º Alexandra Foulquie (Fra) Cornus 0 - 75,79
29º Hannah Åkerblom (Sue) Di Caprio 1 - 77,78
30º Max Routledge (Gbr) Centos Girl 1 - 78,39
31º Faye Schoch (Sui) Celina IX 1 - 78,41
32º Andreas Schou (Din) Fortuna 416 1 - 78,89
33º Riccardo Pisani (Ita) Cigo B 2 - 81,83
34º Diana Marsá-Lafarge (Esp) Donita 4 - 64,32
35º Amanda Ghiate (Fra) Shutterflah 4 - 65,35
36º Nicola Philippaerts (Bel) Krapuul F 4 - 71,29
37º Radovan Sillo (Svk) Lamborghini 98 4 - 71,61
38º Tim Wilks (Gbr) Kay 4 - 71,81
39º Arnaldo Bologni (Ita) Quilazio 4 - 74,3
40º Conor Swail (Irl) Carolien vh Scheefkasteel 4 - 90,23
41º Serena Curcio (Ita) Chris VA 5 - 77,42
42º Anna Kellnerova (Cze) Balguero 5 - 78,33
43º Kelly Vandousselaere (Bel) Scato van de Molenbrug Z 5 - 79,83
44º Guillaume Foutrier (Fra) Astuce Du Paradis 8 - 64,33
45º Filippo Marco Bologni (Ita) Lacan 2 8 - 74,66
46º Michele Lorenzo Cavedini (Ita) Shearwater Mikado 10 - 81,54
47º Frederic Bouvard (Fra) Dhahabu De Leau 14 - 82,84
48º Julie Carloni (Fra) Dollar Du Domaine Z R
  Prueba Nº22 1,40 m A2 (Gold 3) Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Valentine Belooussoff (Fra) Unzip D'ick 0 - 65,01
Laura Renwick (Gbr) Novita Jovial Z 0 - 66,14
Guillaume Foutrier (Fra) Fairness Hero Z 0 - 67,53
Emma Stoker (Gbr) Townhead Ballulah 0 - 67,87
Olivier Robert (Fra) Valdez 0 - 68,04
Marie Demonte (Fra) Tostaky De La Loue 0 - 68,8
Max Routledge (Gbr) Firkov Du Rouet 0 - 68,96
Marc Bettinger (Ale) Een Diabeau 0 - 71,97
Jordan Schoch (Sui) C'est Sue B 0 - 72,01
10º Michael Hughes (Usa) Jeco van het Swennenhog 0 - 78,12
11º Andreas Schou (Din) Dalvaro-W 0 - 80,28
12º Samantha Mcintosh (Nzl) Check in 2 1 - 84,78
13º Lorenzo De Luca (Ita) De Flipper 1 - 84,88
14º Filippo Marco Bologni (Ita) Diplomat 1 - 84,91
15º Ferenc Szentirmai (Ukr) Key To President 1 - 84,93
16º Serena Curcio (Ita) Hymne D'o 1 - 84,94
17º Silvia Bazzani (Ita) Chico Z 1 - 85,08
18º Nicola Philippaerts (Bel) H&M Vallonia De Reville 1 - 86,49
19º Steven Franks (Gbr) Carlow Cruiser 4 - 70,28
20º Maria Magdalena Celotto (Bel) Disney Fee Des Hazalles 4 - 79,49
21º Carlos Catalan (Esp) Clarico 4 - 82,43
22º Jamal Rahimov (Aze) Mustax Catoki's Cannon 5 - 83,2
23º Anna Wilks (Gbr) Undicci 5 - 85,05
24º Constant Van Paesschen (Bel) Veneur D Isigny 5 - 85,79
25º Laura Roquet Puignero (Esp) Dynamite Z 8 - 74,85
26º Riccardo Pisani (Ita) Chaclot 9 - 83,03
27º Pia Stieborsky (Ale) Citizan Kane 12 - 77,48
28º Jannike West (Sue) Deauville van Overis Z 17 - 99,69
29º Frederic Bouvard (Fra) Katinka Vd Bisschop 25 - 99,45
30º Jemma Kirk (Gbr) Quincy 126 R
  Jean Charles Bernast (Fra) Hera R
  Diana Marsá-Lafarge (Esp) Voila Lara R
  Lauren Edwards (Gbr) Ella Sandra G R
  Prueba Nº23 1,45 m 2 Fases (Gold 4) Viernes
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Julien Epaillard (Fra) Safari D Auge 0/0 - 25,71
Constant Van Paesschen (Bel) Compadre van de Helle 0/0 - 26,06
Nicola Philippaerts (Bel) Aikido Z 0/0 - 26,33
Scott Brash (Gbr) Hello Mr President 0/0 - 26,44
Marc Bettinger (Ale) Incroyable de Muze 0/0 - 26,61
Emma Stoker (Gbr) Townhead Annie 0/0 - 28,7
Guillaume Foutrier (Fra) Valdocco Des Caps 0/0 - 29,04
Marie Demonte (Fra) Vega De La Roche 0/0 - 29,4
Fabienne Daigneux-Lange (Bel) Urfee Des Luthiers 0/0 - 30,49
10º Pedro Veniss (Bra) Uccello De Will 0/0 - 32,3
11º Nicolas Deseuzes (Fra) Stella De Preuilly 0/0 - 32,96
12º Francesco Turturiello (Ita) Scaramouche 0/4 - 27,3
13º Pia Stieborsky (Ale) Collina 19 0/4 - 31,05
14º Steven Franks (Gbr) Abdul Aziz 0/8 - 29,9
15º Pilar Lucrecia Cordon (Esp) Trix Trax 0/8 - 31,06
16º Filippo Marco Bologni (Ita) Quidich de la Chavee 0/12 - 28,68
17º Dan Kremer (Isr) Chaplin 92 1 - 56,01
18º Samantha Mcintosh (Nzl) Lady Gaga 18 3 - 63,11
19º Maria Bibikova (Rus) Quasimodo 4 - 52,71
20º Radovan Sillo (Svk) Dr Max Think Twice 111 Z 4 - 53,58
21º Olivier Robert (Fra) Eros 4 - 54,5
22º Michael Hughes (Usa) Carbon 5 5 - 55,08
23º Sergio Neuppmann Junior (Bra) Chicca Blue 5 - 55,1
24º Riccardo Pisani (Ita) Bond Lover 5 - 55,21
25º Gregory Robin (Fra) Boyfriend du Seigneur 5 - 55,93
26º Giulia Martinengo Marquet (Ita) Princy 5 - 56,1
27º Hannah Åkerblom (Sue) Chodec 5 - 56,26
28º Ferenc Szentirmai (Ukr) Jetset 111 5 - 56,92
29º Conor Swail (Irl) Domino Van De Valhoeve 5 - 58,33
30º Jordan Schoch (Sui) Hallelujah Van Het Doornhof 8 - 51,57
31º Anastasiia Yershova (Ukr) Osman 8 - 52,4
32º Olivier Bujard (Sui) Emeraude Du Ri D'asse 8 - 54,8
33º Alexandre Fichaux (Fra) Bahama Hero 9 - 55,09
34º Lorenzo De Luca (Ita) Jappeloup 9 - 55,22
35º Laura Roquet Puignero (Esp) Cachaca 9 - 56,63
36º Jean Charles Bernast (Fra) Extra Blue 12 - 54,64
37º Valentine Belooussoff (Fra) Iorio 13 - 74,2
38º Laura Renwick (Gbr) Bintang II 22 - 93,62
39º Loic Cannaert (Bel) Donna Doria Z E
  Prueba Nº24 1,10 m A2 (Bronze 1) Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Vincent De Reys (Bel) For Ever Van De Helle 0 - 62,43
Amy Addison (Gbr) Roccdato 0 - 67,5
Rosario Sanchez Albert (Esp) Nestea De Tus 0 - 67,6
Andrew Davies (Gbr) Aramac Z 0 - 69,21
Heather Cullinane (Usa) Le Norman V/H Wilgenbos 0 - 72,78
Raffaele Barile (Ita) Lepreco' 0 - 73,25
Maria Gene Casanovas (Esp) Cenote Belle 3 Z 0 - 74,31
Corinne Bricout (Fra) Berenice Du Panthou 0 - 76,2
Beariz Tamarit Sanchez (Esp) Ula Hop De La Giguellerie 0 - 76,66
10º Susana Epaillard (Esp) Bretzel D Auge 0 - 77,42
11º Micol Nour Mezran (Ita) Karlanta Van Den Bosrand 0 - 81,26
12º Rutherford Latham (Esp) Calypso Des Matis 0 - 83,6
13º Emily Renouf (Gbr) Golden Heart 4 - 68,3
14º Benjamin Cappai (Fra) Valine Hoy 4 - 71,94
15º Rosa Laine (Fin) Evinent 4 - 81,28
16º Helena Tamarit Sánchez (Esp) Special Graaf 4 - 87,44
17º Susannah Wykman (Sue) Vienna Mbf 8 - 73,19
18º Silvia Fresno Monfort (Esp) Ursula du Rozel 11 - 116,5
19º Rutherford Latham (Esp) Baladin Des Matis 12 - 105,28
20º Emily Renouf (Gbr) Hulten 18 - 97,9
21º Aurea Heras Dulsat (Esp) Oros M E
  Nathalie Vantieghem (Bel) Zatini E
  Anne Marie Pingard (Fra) Skassina Des Aucels E
  Janne Ruskeeniemi (Fin) Challenge Fortuna E
  Prueba Nº25 1,20 m A2 (Bronze 2) Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Albert Hermoso Farrás (Esp) Quilate 32 53 0 - 59,76
Valentina Eleuteri (Ita) Zespri 0 - 60,61
Valeria Biazzi (Ita) Heracles Van't Heuvelland 0 - 62,1
Anne Marie Pingard (Fra) Spicy D'bonneville 0 - 63,02
Louis Le Grelle (Bel) Great Surprise D'hof-Ten-Bos 0 - 65,55
Vincent De Reys (Bel) Catachi Van De Helle 0 - 65,83
Genene Burnett (Rsa) Vanda Versace 0 - 67,77
Vittoria Caravello (Ita) Soko Vd Withoeve Z 0 - 68,09
Carlota Vilarrubí Jordá (Esp) Alienor De B'Neville 0 - 71,3
10º Guillaume Hennequin (Fra) Altesse D'arceau 0 - 71,81
11º María Xercavins Gimeno (Esp) Chellaniker 0 - 72,34
12º Oleksandr Onyshchenko (Ukr) Kecha St 0 - 75,08
13º Won-Jae Hong (Kor) Creator Gs 4 - 64,73
14º Guillaume Hennequin (Fra) Quasimodo Z 4 - 66,87
15º Genene Burnett (Rsa) Vanda Gucci 4 - 70,06
16º Sofya Sokol (Ukr) Jason-Hilton 4 - 70,48
17º Beariz Tamarit Sanchez (Esp) Vika du Soleil 4 - 72,38
18º Jeonghoon Heo (Kor) Quitona de la Cour Z 4 - 74,94
19º Ines Fervienza Marquiegui (Esp) Casserta Az 4 - 76,06
20º Jessica Vonach (Aut) Corazone 2 4 - 77,26
21º Greta Laurora (Ita) Darinjo Z 4 - 81,08
22º Cynthia Hankins (Usa) Go Four It B 4 - 81,69
23º Carlos Freudenthal Pascual (Esp) Orton De La Barquilla 5 - 83,89
24º Benjamin Cappai (Fra) Sandra Du Plessis 8 - 64,76
25º Carlos Freudenthal Pascual (Esp) Silera CPK 8 - 69,51
26º Alexandra Eriksson (Sue) Index 8 - 71,01
27º Andrea Rodriguez Rodera (Esp) Tam D'eltam 8 - 72,21
28º Aiko Paridaen (Bel) Chicago Ee Z 9 - 84,23
29º Alexandra Eriksson (Sue) Limbo Van De Brouwershoeve 10 - 87,01
30º Raffaele Barile (Ita) Itka Du Langwater 12 - 63,83
31º Anne Marie Pingard (Fra) Climber Du Seigneur 12 - 71,55
32º Loic Thomas (Fra) Tanganyi Ka E
  Claudia Quijada Mariño (Esp) Kilt De B'neville E
  Prueba Nº26 1,30 m 2 Fases (Bronze 3) Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Susana Epaillard (Esp) Virgule D' Auge 0/0 - 35,86
Martina Del Carro (Ita) Limmerick Eh 0/0 - 39,06
Susana Epaillard (Esp) Qira D Auge 0/0 - 39,56
Sofya Sokol (Ukr) Bikesha 0/0 - 40,14
Albert Hermoso Farrás (Esp) Nereo CP 0/0 - 40,18
Jessica Vonach (Aut) Santa Fee 149 0/0 - 40,32
Jeonghoon Heo (Kor) Al Capone De Liam 0/0 - 45,18
Jessica Vonach (Aut) Cinte Z 0/0 - 47,04
Andrew Davies (Gbr) Denver V 0/4 - 37,34
10º Jonathan Ding (Can) Kondy 0/4 - 42,52
11º Melanie Lanoy Bourel (Fra) Vitalia d'Ash 0/12 - 41,79
12º Guillaume Hennequin (Fra) Quinao de Chandor Z 3 - 71,6
13º Corinne Bricout (Fra) Vaconia Vh Schaarbroek 4 - 48,57
14º Paul Lescaillet (Fra) Viacinte De Montsec 4 - 51,25
15º Micol Nour Mezran (Ita) Donatella 4 - 53,17
16º Marie Vinassac (Fra) Urbain De La Gaverie 4 - 53,5
17º Carlota Vilarrubí Jordá (Esp) Hector V H End House 4 - 55,31
18º Alexandra Eriksson (Sue) Vernisage 4 - 56,89
19º Aurea Heras Dulsat (Esp) Kers De Balwill 8 - 55,13
20º Pascal Foulquie (Fra) Quingdao Des Forets 8 - 77,7
21º Beariz Tamarit Sanchez (Esp) Primaghju De Nazca 12 - 60,23
22º Beariz Tamarit Sanchez (Esp) Bentley 12 - 75,14
23º Kayleigh Watts (Gbr) Ebriolita E
  Camilla Bruni (Ita) Christblume Cr E
  Prueba Nº27 1,40 m A2 (Bronze 4) Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Christiane Boos (Ale) Kilar 0 - 71,6
Jonathan Ding (Can) Editor 0 - 74,95
Julien Macedoine (Bel) Delta Fee Des Hazalles 0 - 75,29
Michael Wittschier (Ale) Candy Day 0 - 81,57
Camilla Bruni (Ita) Chatoulon 0 - 83
Michael Wittschier (Ale) Lighthouse Girl 3 - 94,06
Thales Gabriel De Lima Marino (Bra) Ibero Van De Noordheuvel 4 - 73,09
Aiko Paridaen (Bel) Wedding Crasher 4 - 76,57
Alexandra Eriksson (Sue) Sacchetta K 4 - 77,16
10º Kayleigh Watts (Gbr) Fashion V 4 - 77,45
11º Louis Le Grelle (Bel) Fly High 5 - 87,05
12º Conor Moore (Gbr) Karishma vh Beeckhof 7 - 95,32
13º Jonathan Ding (Can) Super Micke 8 - 81,67
  Prueba Nº28 1,30 m A2 (Silver 1) Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Constant Van Paesschen (Bel) Mjt Carnaval 0 - 65,88
Kayleigh Watts (Gbr) Colton Playtime 0 - 66,37
Steven Franks (Gbr) Amethyst 0 - 68,48
Hannah Åkerblom (Sue) Caretto 0 - 72,73
Alexandre Fichaux (Fra) Pio Euro Commerce 0 - 74,3
Hanna Carlsson (Sue) Nintender 0 - 76,14
Conor Swail (Irl) Dynamite N 0 - 76,35
Jessica Vonach (Aut) Cartoon 2 0 - 77,21
Michael Wittschier (Ale) Uchin Imperio Egipcio 0 - 77,76
10º Pilar Lucrecia Cordon (Esp) Quincy Lady 0 - 81,85
11º Jessica Vonach (Aut) Emely 0 - 82,44
12º Ferenc Szentirmai (Ukr) Exellentie 0 - 82,58
13º Giulia Martinengo Marquet (Ita) Starlett 0 - 82,72
14º Linda Bratomi (Ita) Freya 1 - 83,06
15º Julien Epaillard (Fra) Quatrin De La Roque Lm 1 - 84,17
16º Valentine Belooussoff (Fra) Clearblue Z 1 - 84,41
17º Serena Curcio (Ita) Festinov 1 - 85,48
18º Pascal Foulquie (Fra) Amadeus Des Jaulies 1 - 86,42
19º Emma Stoker (Gbr) Grand Stakkato 2 - 88,37
20º Valentina Biglietti (Ita) Alaska Du Bary 2 - 88,53
21º Andreas Schou (Din) Bredvig Crista 2 - 89,07
22º Jaehee Jun (Kor) Cassuro 2 - 89,3
23º Jamal Rahimov (Aze) Cevin Costner 2 - 90,32
24º Lorenzo De Luca (Ita) Destiny Van Schore 2 - 90,73
25º Nicola Philippaerts (Bel) Bisquet Balou C 3 - 91,82
26º Lorenzo De Luca (Ita) Dexter 3 - 92
27º Maria Bibikova (Rus) Kilimanjaro - M 3 - 93,5
28º Emma Stoker (Gbr) Townhead Liberty V 3 - 94,52
29º Olivier Robert (Fra) Can Hope Treille Z 4 - 71,14
30º Joanna Pittet (Sui) Fernando Van Het Posthuis 4 - 71,32
31º Andrew Davies (Gbr) Cen Taura 4 - 71,97
32º Jean Charles Bernast (Fra) Alice De L'honel 4 - 74,79
33º Fabienne Daigneux-Lange (Bel) Baby Fee des Hazalles 4 - 75,86
34º Alexandra Foulquie (Fra) Voltaire Van De Zuuthoeve 4 - 75,87
35º Louis Le Grelle (Bel) Chellano Ii 4 - 77,1
36º Pierre Eric Capitaine (Fra) Kuros Van De Malthoeve 4 - 77,47
37º Dan Kremer (Isr) Farah Vd Mullegracht 4 - 77,62
38º Giulia Martinengo Marquet (Ita) Clintana Lvp Z 4 - 79,07
39º Julien Epaillard (Fra) Chacco's Girl 4 - 79,25
40º Kayleigh Watts (Gbr) Kilbarron Rue 4 - 80,05
41º Tim Wilks (Gbr) Icon D'or 4 - 97,26
42º Constant Van Paesschen (Bel) Kid Pleasure d'Asschaut 4 - 98,46
43º Oleksandr Onyshchenko (Ukr) Farnell 5 - 84,03
44º Pia Stieborsky (Ale) Little Lady 5 - 84,92
45º Dar'ya Butkevych (Ukr) Con Sang F H 5 - 85,14
46º Oleksandr Onyshchenko (Ukr) Clayton 31 5 - 85,24
47º Sara Mayes Alandete (Esp) Wintsor 5 - 85,6
48º Anastasiia Yershova (Ukr) Juliana Pkz 5 - 85,7
49º Serena Curcio (Ita) Charite 5 - 86,05
50º Francesco Turturiello (Ita) Funny Boy 5 - 87
51º Kelly Vandousselaere (Bel) Ensor Van Het Hellehof 5 - 101,79
52º Francesco Turturiello (Ita) Awani Semilly 6 - 89,83
53º Pierre Eric Capitaine (Fra) Kyrielle D'heyboght 7 - 91,25
54º Frederic Bouvard (Fra) Lubie De L'elan 7 - 93,12
55º Dan Kremer (Isr) Whippersnapper 8 - 69,2
56º Allegra Ieraci (Ita) Fortuna 8 - 95,1
57º Olivier Bujard (Sui) Quindenta Vgw Z 9 - 84,5
58º Matteo Checchi (Ita) Annabelle 9 - 86,89
59º Alexandra Eriksson (Sue) Liss Royal 10 - 87,48
60º Pascal Foulquie (Fra) Gasparov Van Het Hazepad 10 - 90,35
61º Zoé Muller (Fra) Femme Fatal 11 - 92,78
62º Cynthia Hankins (Usa) Country Strong Z 11 - 92,84
63º Jean Charles Bernast (Fra) Gambo 19 - 107,91
64º Conor Swail (Irl) Famous Felix Omhg 30 - 104,96
  Prueba Nº29 1,40 m A2 + Desempate (Silver 2) Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Marie Demonte (Fra) Arco De Paban 0/0 - 37,4
Anna Kellnerova (Cze) I'm Special van ' T Heike 0/0 - 38,22
Lorenzo De Luca (Ita) Evita Van't Zoggehof 0/0 - 38,41
Tim Wilks (Gbr) Knock Out van 't Paradijs 0/0 - 40,82
Jamal Rahimov (Aze) Cassius Clay 0/0 - 40,87
Frederic Bouvard (Fra) Hugh Grant de Muze 0/0 - 41,1
Guillaume Foutrier (Fra) Air Picardie 0/4 - 37,91
Luis Jesús Escobar (Esp) Un Diamant Du Nevez 0/4 - 40,14
Giulia Martinengo Marquet (Ita) Verdine Sz 0/4 - 40,18
10º Daniel Heuer (Ale) Bacardi 188 0/4 - 43,48
11º Nicola Philippaerts (Bel) H&M Chilli Willi 0/4 - 46,89
12º Dan Kremer (Isr) E-Contefino-A C 0/8 - 44,12
13º Kelly Vandousselaere (Bel) Carlos Jd Z 1 - 79,83
14º Anna Wilks (Gbr) Cooper 4 - 73,13
15º Riccardo Pisani (Ita) Campina 47 4 - 75,17
16º Constant Van Paesschen (Bel) Bea Van De Helle 4 - 76,11
  Pilar Lucrecia Cordon (Esp) Seawillow 4 - 76,11
18º Maria Magdalena Celotto (Bel) Angelo Des Hazalles 8 - 72,12
19º Valentine Belooussoff (Fra) Clearlake 8 - 73,16
20º Jean Charles Bernast (Fra) Alizee Des Aubiers 8 - 73,73
21º Sebastien Kapel (Hol) Vanda Vuitton 8 - 73,9
22º Zoé Muller (Fra) Tahiti De Bacon 8 - 74,15
23º Louis Le Grelle (Bel) Eastwood D'hof Ten Bos 8 - 75,68
24º Ferenc Szentirmai (Ukr) Luniko 8 - 76,62
25º Michael Hughes (Usa) James Bond Van 'T Roosakker 8 - 77,62
26º Samantha Mcintosh (Nzl) Disco Z 8 - 77,65
27º Laura Roquet Puignero (Esp) Richie Z 9 - 79,11
28º Pia Stieborsky (Ale) Coleen 23 R
  Fabienne Daigneux-Lange (Bel) Clever Fee Des Hazalles R
  Prueba Nº30 1,30 m Dificultades Progresivas (Gold 1) Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Jean Charles Bernast (Fra) Hera 65 - 52,01
Tim Wilks (Gbr) Exclusive 65 - 55,28
Giovanna Sobánia (Bra) Xk Atomo Clasi 65 - 59,03
Faye Schoch (Sui) Ravisante de Pleville 65 - 63,43
Pierre Eric Capitaine (Fra) Sancho 492 65 - 64,09
Giulia Martinengo Marquet (Ita) Kiwi Kick 65 - 66,85
Scott Brash (Gbr) Hello Senator 63 - 74,83
Andreas Schou (Din) Chacolot 62 - 79,47
Kelly Vandousselaere (Bel) Biarritz Des Hauts Droits 62 - 79,8
10º Steven Franks (Gbr) Billy Ginger 56 - 59,11
11º Silvia Bazzani (Ita) Contadoor 54 - 87,04
12º Frederic Bouvard (Fra) Dhahabu De Leau 51 - 81,69
13º Filippo Marco Bologni (Ita) Lacan 2 45 - 73,13
14º Dan Kremer (Isr) Montecarlo Ts 44 - 70,72
15º Olivier Bujard (Sui) Coup De Foudre Des Erables 44 - 72,83
16º Zoé Muller (Fra) Pin Up De Hus Z 43 - 78,16
17º Pia Stieborsky (Ale) Spartacus 15 25 - 56,56
18º Max Routledge (Gbr) Centos Girl 25 - 60,07
19º Michele Lorenzo Cavedini (Ita) Shearwater Mikado 25 - 67,65
20º Lorenzo De Luca (Ita) Kulana V 21 - 84,89
21º Guillaume Foutrier (Fra) Jakke 16 - 65,9
  Prueba Nº31 1,35 m A2 (Gold 2) Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Laura Renwick (Gbr) MHS Washington 0 - 59,68
Marc Bettinger (Ale) Contatour Jp 0 - 64,4
Guillaume Foutrier (Fra) Astuce Du Paradis 0 - 65,13
Joanna Pittet (Sui) Reve De L'isle 0 - 66,15
Luis Jesús Escobar (Esp) Fiscus 0 - 66,87
Jamal Rahimov (Aze) Mustax Catoki's Cannon 0 - 67,02
Giulia Martinengo Marquet (Ita) Clarisse 0 - 68,17
Radovan Sillo (Svk) Lamborghini 98 0 - 68,42
Daniel Heuer (Ale) Kashmire 0 - 68,66
10º Lieven Devos (Bel) Jadiz C 0 - 69,73
11º Lorenzo De Luca (Ita) Umour Noir De Crann 0 - 69,82
12º Conor Swail (Irl) Hey Jude 0 - 70,01
13º Gregory Robin (Fra) Chacco Cento 0 - 70,71
14º Silvia Bazzani (Ita) Charlemagne Jt Z 0 - 70,97
15º Giovanna Sobánia (Bra) Coreana 0 - 71,7
16º Faye Schoch (Sui) Celina IX 0 - 71,72
17º Riccardo Pisani (Ita) Cristo 28 0 - 72,15
18º Arnaldo Bologni (Ita) Quilazio 0 - 72,18
19º Tim Wilks (Gbr) Kay 0 - 73,12
20º Max Routledge (Gbr) Lord Of Arabia 0 - 73,45
21º Loic Cannaert (Bel) Donna Doria Z 0 - 74,33
22º Valentine Belooussoff (Fra) Calou 0 - 74,51
23º Frederic Bouvard (Fra) Katinka Vd Bisschop 0 - 74,88
24º Hannah Åkerblom (Sue) Di Caprio 0 - 76,11
25º Sebastien Kapel (Hol) Vanda Hermes 0 - 76,53
26º Nicola Philippaerts (Bel) Krapuul F 0 - 76,78
27º Alexandra Foulquie (Fra) Cornus 1 - 79,05
28º Laura Roquet Puignero (Esp) Sandi Puigroq 1 - 82,03
29º Constant Van Paesschen (Bel) Vendetta Treize 1 - 82,19
30º Matteo Checchi (Ita) Valesca 4 - 60,61
31º Steven Franks (Gbr) Carlow Cruiser 4 - 63,93
32º Olivia Diaz Bañon (Esp) El Paciente de Sauco 4 - 67,63
33º Pia Stieborsky (Ale) Citizan Kane 4 - 69,08
34º Carlos Catalan (Esp) Sandano 2 4 - 73,81
35º Kelly Vandousselaere (Bel) Scato van de Molenbrug Z 4 - 74,05
36º Marie Demonte (Fra) Alvaro Mongrenier 4 - 77,81
37º Andreas Schou (Din) Fortuna 416 5 - 79,03
38º Jean Charles Bernast (Fra) Vaboris Chatelier 6 - 85,2
39º Ferenc Szentirmai (Ukr) Key To President 8 - 72,53
  Prueba Nº32 1,45 m A2 + Desempate (Gold 3) Sábado
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Samantha Mcintosh (Nzl) Estina 0/0 - 42,84
Riccardo Pisani (Ita) Cigo B 0/0 - 43,52
Max Routledge (Gbr) Firkov Du Rouet 0/4 - 42,67
Nicolas Deseuzes (Fra) Stella De Preuilly 0/8 - 43,91
Lorenzo De Luca (Ita) Jappeloup 1 - 75,24
Caio Carvalho Filho (Bra) Cheindira 4 - 66,61
Anastasiia Yershova (Ukr) Osman 4 - 66,78
Constant Van Paesschen (Bel) Veneur D Isigny 4 - 67,01
Guillaume Foutrier (Fra) Fairness Hero Z 4 - 69,4
10º Marc Bettinger (Ale) Een Diabeau 4 - 69,98
11º Serena Curcio (Ita) Achtung Baby d'Ick 4 - 70,19
12º Valentine Belooussoff (Fra) Dindoctro 4 - 71
13º Laura Roquet Puignero (Esp) Cachaca 4 - 71,05
14º Jean Charles Bernast (Fra) Alpha De Preuilly 4 - 71,11
15º Nicola Philippaerts (Bel) H&M Vallonia De Reville 4 - 71,46
16º Carlos Catalan (Esp) Clarico 4 - 71,73
17º Diana Marsá-Lafarge (Esp) Donita 5 - 72,77
18º Daniel Heuer (Ale) Quinlan 2 5 - 73,73
19º Marie Demonte (Fra) Tostaky De La Loue 8 - 67,25
20º Jordan Schoch (Sui) C'est Sue B 8 - 69,17
21º Michael Hughes (Usa) Carbon 5 8 - 69,92
22º Olivier Robert (Fra) Valdez 8 - 70,01
23º Steven Franks (Gbr) Abdul Aziz 8 - 71,7
24º Emma Stoker (Gbr) Townhead Ballulah 12 - 69,75
25º Anna Kellnerova (Cze) Calcourt Falklund 12 - 70,84
26º Laura Renwick (Gbr) Novita Jovial Z 12 - 71,82
27º Gregory Robin (Fra) Boyfriend du Seigneur R
  Prueba Nº33 1,10 m A2 + Desempate (Bronze 1) Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Susana Epaillard (Esp) Bretzel D Auge 0/0 - 38,98
Andrew Davies (Gbr) Aramac Z 0/0 - 39,64
Micol Nour Mezran (Ita) Karlanta Van Den Bosrand 0/0 - 40,94
Emily Renouf (Gbr) Golden Heart 0/0 - 42,83
Aurea Heras Dulsat (Esp) Oros M 0/0 - 47,69
Amy Addison (Gbr) Roccdato 0/8 - 43,82
Corinne Bricout (Fra) Berenice Du Panthou 0/8 - 43,92
Silvia Fresno Monfort (Esp) Ursula du Rozel 0/12 - 55,18
Susannah Wykman (Sue) Vienna Mbf 0/E
10º Rutherford Latham (Esp) Baladin Des Matis 0/NP
11º Emily Renouf (Gbr) Hulten 3 - 99,1
12º Claudia Quijada Mariño (Esp) Kilt De B'neville 4 - 79,81
13º Nathalie Vantieghem (Bel) Zatini 4 - 81,44
14º Heather Cullinane (Usa) Le Norman V/H Wilgenbos 4 - 81,95
15º Helena Tamarit Sánchez (Esp) Special Graaf 4 - 85,72
16º Raffaele Barile (Ita) Lepreco' E
  Janne Ruskeeniemi (Fin) Dream Boy E
  Rosario Sanchez Albert (Esp) Nestea De Tus E
  Anne Marie Pingard (Fra) Skassina Des Aucels E
  Prueba Nº34 1,20 m 2 Fases (Bronze 2) Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Louis Le Grelle (Bel) Great Surprise D'hof-Ten-Bos 0/0 - 29,1
Loic Thomas (Fra) Tanganyi Ka 0/0 - 29,53
Andrea Rodriguez Rodera (Esp) Tam D'eltam 0/0 - 31,11
Guillaume Hennequin (Fra) Quasimodo Z 0/0 - 32,08
Carlota Vilarrubí Jordá (Esp) Alienor De B'Neville 0/0 - 33,9
Oleksandr Onyshchenko (Ukr) Kecha St 0/0 - 35,23
Maria Gene Casanovas (Esp) Cenote Belle 3 Z 0/0 - 37,69
Carlos Freudenthal Pascual (Esp) Silera CPK 0/0 - 37,86
Genene Burnett (Rsa) Vanda Versace 0/0 - 38,21
10º Anne Marie Pingard (Fra) Climber Du Seigneur 0/0 - 38,47
11º Genene Burnett (Rsa) Vanda Gucci 0/0 - 39,21
12º Alexandra Eriksson (Sue) Index 0/0 - 40,27
13º Cynthia Hankins (Usa) Go Four It B 0/0 - 42,4
14º Jeonghoon Heo (Kor) Quitona de la Cour Z 0/4 - 28,86
15º Vincent De Reys (Bel) Catachi Van De Helle 0/4 - 31,61
16º Anne Marie Pingard (Fra) Spicy D'bonneville 0/4 - 32,81
17º Albert Hermoso Farrás (Esp) Quilate 32 53 0/4 - 33,07
18º Beariz Tamarit Sanchez (Esp) Vika du Soleil 0/4 - 34,34
19º Greta Laurora (Ita) Darinjo Z 0/4 - 36,57
20º Dar'ya Butkevych (Ukr) Make My Day Picobello Z 0/4 - 41,75
21º Alexandra Eriksson (Sue) Limbo Van De Brouwershoeve 1 - 69,12
22º Benjamin Cappai (Fra) Sandra Du Plessis 4 - 58,65
23º Benjamin Cappai (Fra) Valine Hoy 4 - 59,1
24º Sofya Sokol (Ukr) Jason-Hilton 4 - 59,78
25º Vittoria Caravello (Ita) Soko Vd Withoeve Z 4 - 61,42
26º Aiko Paridaen (Bel) Chicago Ee Z 4 - 65,59
27º Carlos Freudenthal Pascual (Esp) Orton De La Barquilla 7 - 77,51
28º Raffaele Barile (Ita) Itka Du Langwater 8 - 60,37
29º Ines Fervienza Marquiegui (Esp) Casserta Az E
  Prueba Nº35 1,30 m A2 (Bronze 3) Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Martina Del Carro (Ita) Limmerick Eh 0 - 63,54
Michael Wittschier (Ale) Candy Day 0 - 68,89
Marie Vinassac (Fra) Urbain De La Gaverie 0 - 70,31
Albert Hermoso Farrás (Esp) Nereo CP 0 - 71,36
Susana Epaillard (Esp) Virgule D' Auge 0 - 71,63
Andrew Davies (Gbr) Denver V 0 - 71,65
Valentina Eleuteri (Ita) Zespri 0 - 73,45
Melanie Lanoy Bourel (Fra) Vitalia d'Ash 0 - 75,23
Pascal Foulquie (Fra) Quingdao Des Forets 0 - 77,13
10º Guillaume Hennequin (Fra) Quinao de Chandor Z 0 - 81,59
11º Beariz Tamarit Sanchez (Esp) Primaghju De Nazca 0 - 84,54
12º Paul Lescaillet (Fra) Viacinte De Montsec 4 - 66,86
13º Thales Gabriel De Lima Marino (Bra) Ibero Van De Noordheuvel 4 - 67,25
14º Jessica Vonach (Aut) Santa Fee 149 4 - 67,37
15º Susana Epaillard (Esp) Qira D Auge 4 - 71,2
16º Camilla Bruni (Ita) Christblume Cr 4 - 71,92
17º Kayleigh Watts (Gbr) Ebriolita 4 - 73,53
18º Corinne Bricout (Fra) Vaconia Vh Schaarbroek 4 - 77,64
19º Jonathan Ding (Can) Super Micke 4 - 79,71
20º Jeonghoon Heo (Kor) Al Capone De Liam 4 - 82,1
21º Jonathan Ding (Can) Kondy 4 - 82,94
22º Carlota Vilarrubí Jordá (Esp) Hector V H End House 4 - 86,62
23º Beariz Tamarit Sanchez (Esp) Bentley 5 - 90,21
24º Alexandra Eriksson (Sue) Vernisage 5 - 92,06
25º Sofya Sokol (Ukr) Bikesha 8 - 68,59
26º Aurea Heras Dulsat (Esp) Kers De Balwill 8 - 87,68
27º Guillaume Hennequin (Fra) Altesse D'arceau 8 - 88,35
28º Micol Nour Mezran (Ita) Donatella 9 - 90,2
29º María Xercavins Gimeno (Esp) Chellaniker 10 - 94,05
30º Valeria Biazzi (Ita) Heracles Van't Heuvelland 13 - 122,26
  Prueba Nº36 1,40 m A2 + Desempate (Bronze 4) Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Kayleigh Watts (Gbr) Fashion V 0/0 - 31,14
Jaehee Jun (Kor) Kalashnikov 0/0 - 32,17
Julien Macedoine (Bel) Delta Fee Des Hazalles 0/0 - 33,47
Louis Le Grelle (Bel) Fly High 0/0 - 34,15
Camilla Bruni (Ita) Chatoulon 0/0 - 35,38
Michael Wittschier (Ale) Lighthouse Girl 0/0 - 39,67
Conor Moore (Gbr) Karishma vh Beeckhof 0/4 - 35,15
Jonathan Ding (Can) Editor 4 - 74,73
Christiane Boos (Ale) Kilar 8 - 68,72
10º Aiko Paridaen (Bel) Wedding Crasher 8 - 69,58
11º Jessica Vonach (Aut) Cinte Z 12 - 96,14
  Prueba Nº37 1,30 m A2 (Gold 1) Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Jemma Kirk (Gbr) Tchoupi Pironniere 0 - 65,55
Steven Franks (Gbr) Billy Ginger 0 - 67,62
Giovanna Sobánia (Bra) Xk Atomo Clasi 0 - 67,97
Max Routledge (Gbr) Centos Girl 0 - 69,45
Jean Charles Bernast (Fra) Vaboris Chatelier 0 - 69,47
Dan Kremer (Isr) Montecarlo Ts 0 - 74,18
Olivier Bujard (Sui) Coup De Foudre Des Erables 0 - 74,56
Constant Van Paesschen (Bel) Vendetta Treize 0 - 76,01
Guillaume Foutrier (Fra) Jakke 0 - 76,2
10º Conor Swail (Irl) Carolien vh Scheefkasteel 0 - 79,66
11º Scott Brash (Gbr) Hello Senator 0 - 79,88
12º Ferenc Szentirmai (Ukr) Quick Diamond 0 - 81,59
13º Zoé Muller (Fra) Pin Up De Hus Z 0 - 82,79
14º Giulia Martinengo Marquet (Ita) Kiwi Kick 0 - 83
15º Serena Curcio (Ita) Chris VA 1 - 86,15
16º Kelly Vandousselaere (Bel) Biarritz Des Hauts Droits 3 - 92,94
17º Lorenzo De Luca (Ita) Kulana V 3 - 93,75
18º Pia Stieborsky (Ale) Spartacus 15 4 - 74,24
19º Silvia Bazzani (Ita) Contadoor 4 - 78,06
20º Pierre Eric Capitaine (Fra) Sancho 492 8 - 81,33
21º Filippo Marco Bologni (Ita) Lacan 2 9 - 101,88
22º Andreas Schou (Din) Dalvaro-W 10 - 105,89
23º Matteo Artioli (Ita) Charmeur S 12 - 82,41
  Prueba Nº38 1,40 m 2 Fases (Gold 2) Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Julien Epaillard (Fra) Valentino D Auge 0/0 - 24,48
Riccardo Pisani (Ita) Bond Lover 0/0 - 26,63
Lauren Edwards (Gbr) Ella Sandra G 0/0 - 27,19
Jamal Rahimov (Aze) For Success 0/0 - 27,63
  Faye Schoch (Sui) Ravisante de Pleville 0/0 - 27,63
Jannike West (Sue) Deauville van Overis Z 0/0 - 27,87
Maria Magdalena Celotto (Bel) Disney Fee Des Hazalles 0/0 - 28
Constant Van Paesschen (Bel) Isidoor Van De Helle 0/0 - 29,25
Anna Kellnerova (Cze) Balguero 0/0 - 31,75
10º Lorenzo De Luca (Ita) De Flipper 0/0 - 33,29
11º Max Routledge (Gbr) Lord Of Arabia 0/4 - 28,38
12º Andreas Schou (Din) Fortuna 416 0/4 - 33,7
13º Federica Biglietti (Ita) Utem De Quintin 0/10 - 44,75
14º Jean Charles Bernast (Fra) Extra Blue 0/11 - 46,34
15º Valentine Belooussoff (Fra) Unzip D'ick 4 - 52,07
16º Laura Roquet Puignero (Esp) Dynamite Z 4 - 52,1
17º Ferenc Szentirmai (Ukr) Elios de l'Epinette 4 - 52,37
18º Laura Renwick (Gbr) Novita Jovial Z 4 - 52,57
19º Linda Bratomi (Ita) Laurentina 5 4 - 53,16
20º Michael Hughes (Usa) Fidin 4 - 53,76
21º Alexandre Fichaux (Fra) Equirea Hjb 4 - 54,68
  Steven Franks (Gbr) Carlow Cruiser 4 - 54,68
23º Sebastien Kapel (Hol) Vanda Hermes 4 - 54,95
24º Amanda Ghiate (Fra) Shutterflah 4 - 55,42
25º Nicola Philippaerts (Bel) Krapuul F 4 - 55,83
26º Anna Wilks (Gbr) Undicci 4 - 59,56
27º Serena Curcio (Ita) Achtung Baby d'Ick 8 - 51,51
28º Diana Marsá-Lafarge (Esp) Voila Lara 8 - 52,81
29º Guillaume Foutrier (Fra) Astuce Du Paradis 8 - 53,36
30º Emma Stoker (Gbr) Townhead Ballulah 8 - 53,94
31º Gregory Robin (Fra) Chacco Cento 8 - 54,47
32º Giulia Martinengo Marquet (Ita) Clarisse 12 - 52,28
33º Allegra Ieraci (Ita) Figlia Bella 12 - 52,84
34º Filippo Marco Bologni (Ita) Diplomat 12 - 54,33
35º Daniel Heuer (Ale) Kashmire 14 - 66,9
36º Olivia Diaz Bañon (Esp) El Paciente de Sauco R
  Prueba Nº39 Gran Premio 1,45 m (Gold 4) Domingo
Puesto Jinete Caballo Punt.
Scott Brash (Gbr) Hello Mr President 0/0 - 38,75
Conor Swail (Irl) Domino Van De Valhoeve 0/0 - 39,4
Valentine Belooussoff (Fra) Calou 0/0 - 42,69
Laura Roquet Puignero (Esp) Sandi Puigroq 0/0 - 43,66
Caio Carvalho Filho (Bra) Sun Flower Du Theil 0/4 - 41,01
Marc Bettinger (Ale) Incroyable de Muze 0/4 - 41,89
Maria Bibikova (Rus) Quasimodo 0/4 - 44,38
Pilar Lucrecia Cordon (Esp) Trix Trax 1 - 82,34
Julien Epaillard (Fra) Safari D Auge 4 - 75,38
10º Constant Van Paesschen (Bel) Compadre van de Helle 4 - 76,95
11º Pedro Veniss (Bra) Anaya Ste Hermelle 4 - 77,89
12º Olivier Robert (Fra) Eros 4 - 79,69
13º Steven Franks (Gbr) Brutus III 4 - 80,2
14º Nicola Philippaerts (Bel) Aikido Z 4 - 80,49
15º Emma Stoker (Gbr) Townhead Annie 4 - 80,55
16º Silvia Bazzani (Ita) Chico Z 4 - 81,37
17º Michael Hughes (Usa) Jeco van het Swennenhog 4 - 81,89
18º Giulia Martinengo Marquet (Ita) Princy 5 - 82,16
19º Sergio Neuppmann Junior (Bra) Chicca Blue 5 - 83,2
20º Nicolas Deseuzes (Fra) Quilane De Lezeaux 8 - 77,68
21º Laura Renwick (Gbr) Bintang II 8 - 78,46
22º Marie Demonte (Fra) Vega De La Roche 8 - 78,73
23º Dan Kremer (Isr) Chaplin 92 8 - 79,51
24º Radovan Sillo (Svk) Durant W 8 - 81,97
25º Serena Curcio (Ita) Hymne D'o 9 - 82,25
26º Alexandre Fichaux (Fra) Bahama Hero 9 - 82,86
27º Hannah Åkerblom (Sue) Chodec 9 - 85,17
28º Guillaume Foutrier (Fra) Valdocco Des Caps 12 - 80,12
29º Jordan Schoch (Sui) Hallelujah Van Het Doornhof 12 - 80,25
30º Fabienne Daigneux-Lange (Bel) Urfee Des Luthiers 12 - 80,33
31º Ferenc Szentirmai (Ukr) Jetset 111 13 - 82,16
32º Jean Charles Bernast (Fra) Alpha De Preuilly 13 - 82,36
33º Riccardo Pisani (Ita) Cristo 28 13 - 84,58
34º Lieven Devos (Bel) Giovanni Van Het Scheefkasteel 13 - 85,85
35º Olivier Bujard (Sui) Emeraude Du Ri D'asse 13 - 99,63
36º Lorenzo De Luca (Ita) Umour Noir De Crann 16 - 79,24
37º Pia Stieborsky (Ale) Collina 19 16 - 80,44
38º Samantha Mcintosh (Nzl) Lady Gaga 18 E
39º Francesco Turturiello (Ita) Scaramouche R